Resultat


M 100 m Heat 1 Vind:0.8  2022-06-11 
                     
Desmond Rogo96Upsala IF 10.51q  
Patrick Neudendorff66Turebergs FK 13.66 PB 
Bobbie Baars58Turebergs FK 14.09 PB 
 Odain Rose92Upsala IF DNS  
 Lion Martinez78Upsala IF DNS  
 Peter Johansson69Spårvägens FK DNS  
   

M 100 m Heat 2 Vind:1.8  2022-06-11 
                     
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF 11.08q  
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF 11.15q  
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FI 11.42q  
Ibrahim Abakar99Täby IS 11.50 PB 
Jitse Van Esch00Hellas FK 12.39  
Fredrik Sandell97Danderyds SK 13.31 PB 
 Gustaf Vennerholm01Spårvägens FK DNS  
 Milo Wahlgren02Täby IS DNS  
   

M 100 m Heat 3 Vind:3.7  2022-06-11 
                     
David Mattiasson01Turebergs FK 10.92q  
Fritz Ekane90Upsala IF 10.96q  
Josef Al-Khalili00Täby IS 11.57  
Malik N´Kunu99Spårvägens FK 12.02  
Tobias Rauch74IFK Lidingö 12.77  
 Imran Lernebo01Turebergs FK DNS  
 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK DNS  
 Marcus Lehto73Boden FI DNS  
   

M 100 m Heat 4 Vind:2.2  2022-06-11 
                     
Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IF 10.49q  
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI 10.84q  
Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK 10.98q  
Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK 11.40q  
Kassim Rashid Muhammad02Sundbybergs IK 11.95  
Joel Djerf78Turebergs FK 12.03  
Mårten Skogman67Spårvägens FK 12.11  
 Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS DNS  
   

M 100 m Final Vind:1.1  2022-06-11 
                     
Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IF 10.53 SB 
Fritz Ekane90Upsala IF 11.00 SB 
Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK 11.05 SB 
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF 11.06  
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF 11.24  
 David Mattiasson01Turebergs FK DNS  
 Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK DNS  
 Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI DNS  
 Desmond Rogo96Upsala IF DNS  
 Amir Shaker89Eskilstuna FI DNS  
   

M 200 m Final A Vind:2.8  2022-06-11 
                     
Desmond Rogo96Upsala IF 20.98  
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 21.84  
Alexander Pilgrim03Hammarby IF 22.03  
Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK 22.12  
David Mattiasson01Turebergs FK 22.31  
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FI 24.61  
   

M 200 m Final B Vind:0.8  2022-06-11 
                     
Gustav Gahne01Hässelby SK 22.02 PB 
Alexander Oliver05IF Göta Karlstad 22.55 SB 
Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK 23.32 PB 
Robin Isaksson02Turebergs FK 23.36  
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK 23.46  
 Malik N´Kunu99Spårvägens FK DNS  
   

M 200 m Final C Vind:1.6  2022-06-11 
                     
Mårten Skogman67Spårvägens FK 24.64 PB 
Joel Djerf78Turebergs FK 24.67 PB 
Tobias Rauch74IFK Lidingö 26.22 PB 
Mikael Busch69Danderyds SK 27.42 PB 
Fredrik Sandell97Danderyds SK 27.81 PB 
Bobbie Baars58Turebergs FK 28.72 PB 
   
M 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Desmond Rogo 96 Upsala IF 20.98 1 1
Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 21.84 1 2
Gustav Gahne 01 Hässelby SK 22.02 2 1 PB
Alexander Pilgrim 03 Hammarby IF 22.03 1 3
Marcus Berggren 96 Spårvägens FK 22.12 1 4
David Mattiasson 01 Turebergs FK 22.31 1 5
Alexander Oliver 05 IF Göta Karlstad 22.55 2 2 SB
Viktor Hedlund 02 Falu IK 23.32 2 3 PB
Robin Isaksson 02 Turebergs FK 23.36 2 4
10  Sidrak Afework 01 Spårvägens FK 23.46 2 5
11  Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 Karlskoga FI 24.61 1 6
12  Mårten Skogman 67 Spårvägens FK 24.64 3 1 PB
13  Joel Djerf 78 Turebergs FK 24.67 3 2 PB
14  Tobias Rauch 74 IFK Lidingö 26.22 3 3 PB
15  Mikael Busch 69 Danderyds SK 27.42 3 4 PB
16  Fredrik Sandell 97 Danderyds SK 27.81 3 5 PB
17  Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs FK 28.72 3 6 PB
18  Malik N´Kunu 99 Spårvägens FK DNS 2 6
   

M 400 m Final A  2022-06-10 
                     
Alexander Nyström03Rehns BK 47.35 PB 
Simon Martinsson01Malmö AI 48.49 PB 
Jeroen Persson05IFK Lund 48.77 PB 
Alexander Pilgrim03Hammarby IF 49.16 SB 
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK 49.40 PB 
   

M 400 m Final B  2022-06-10 
                     
Nikolaos Pathiakis98Hammarby IF 52.09 PB 
Evan Laing04Västerås FK 52.65  
Walid Oussalah95Spårvägens FK 52.88  
Roy Doss81Umeå TFC 53.71  
Gustaf Vennerholm01Spårvägens FK 54.79  
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF 58.18 PB 
Bobbie Baars58Turebergs FK 64.04  
   
M 400 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Alexander Nyström 03 Rehns BK 47.35 1 1 PB
Simon Martinsson 01 Malmö AI 48.49 1 2 PB
Jeroen Persson 05 IFK Lund 48.77 1 3 PB
Alexander Pilgrim 03 Hammarby IF 49.16 1 4 SB
Markus Brodin 04 Danderyds SK 49.40 1 5 PB
Nikolaos Pathiakis 98 Hammarby IF 52.09 2 1 PB
Evan Laing 04 Västerås FK 52.65 2 2
Walid Oussalah 95 Spårvägens FK 52.88 2 3
Roy Doss 81 Umeå TFC 53.71 2 4
10  Gustaf Vennerholm 01 Spårvägens FK 54.79 2 5
11  Albin Wikman 04 Östersunds GIF 58.18 2 6 PB
12  Bobbie Baars 58 Turebergs FK 64.04 2 7
   

M 800 m Final A  2022-06-11 
                     
Simon Sandkvist01Spårvägens FK 1:59.19  
Bienvenue Musore90Spårvägens FK 1:59.50  
Joakim Ståhl97Gefle IF 2:04.28  
Alexander Björklund00Hässelby SK 2:05.50 PB 
Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK 2:06.40 SB 
David Wide03Hässelby SK 2:06.86  
Sören Persson65IF Göta Karlstad 2:11.51 SB 
   

M 800 m Final B  2022-06-11 
                     
Daniel Musirim98Sundbybergs IK 2:08.58  
Nils Gähler04Bromma IF 2:09.62  
Fredrik Eckerström70Spårvägens FK 2:17.89 SB 
Anders Klockar75Huddinge AIS 2:21.91  
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF 2:23.53  
Roger Reinhold61Spårvägens FK 2:28.45 SB 
Hans Tove57Spårvägens FK 2:29.40 PB 
   
M 800 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Simon Sandkvist 01 Spårvägens FK 1:59.19 1 1 PB
Bienvenue Musore 90 Spårvägens FK 1:59.50 1 2
Joakim Ståhl 97 Gefle IF 2:04.28 1 3
Alexander Björklund 00 Hässelby SK 2:05.50 1 4 PB
Adam Westermark 98 Turebergs FK 2:06.40 1 5 SB
David Wide 03 Hässelby SK 2:06.86 1 6
Daniel Musirim 98 Sundbybergs IK 2:08.58 2 1
Nils Gähler 04 Bromma IF 2:09.62 2 2
Sören Persson 65 IF Göta Karlstad 2:11.51 1 7 SB
10  Fredrik Eckerström 70 Spårvägens FK 2:17.89 2 3 SB
11  Anders Klockar 75 Huddinge AIS 2:21.91 2 4
12  Albin Wikman 04 Östersunds GIF 2:23.53 2 5
13  Roger Reinhold 61 Spårvägens FK 2:28.45 2 6 SB
14  Hans Tove 57 Spårvägens FK 2:29.40 2 7 PB
   

M 3000 m Final A  2022-06-10 
                     
Tom Honig91Keep Up Running Club 8:25.20 PB 
Victor Urquhart Smångs86Spårvägens FK 8:34.90 PB 
Samuel Berhane05Hässelby SK 8:46.16 PB 
Hugo Setthagen01Spårvägens FK 8:47.82  
Einar Johansson98Ärla IF 8:48.94 PB 
Milian Hentschke05Tullinge FI 9:04.12 PB 
Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK 9:11.44 PB 
Nils Holm04Hammarby IF 9:19.33 PB 
Christofer Salmén81Spårvägens FK 9:27.27  
10 Lucas Asplund06KFUM Örebro 9:55.83  
   

M 3000 m Final B  2022-06-10 
                     
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall06Turebergs FK 9:13.76  
Edvin Ahlgren94Fredrikshofs FIF 9:21.31  
Tage Häggmark04Ärla IF 9:24.81  
Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist04Spårvägens FK 9:29.04  
Axel Hagerud02Bromma IF 9:33.07  
Håkan Eriksson61Malungs SoFK 9:52.94  
Martin Jansson91Rehns BK 9:52.95  
Simon Wahlström95FK Studenterna 9:59.73  
Benjamin Grahm05Bromma IF 10:40.58  
10 Roger Reinhold61Spårvägens FK 11:06.90  
11 Yahan Faarax87Rwanda 12:19.86  
 Daniel Förberg74Fredrikshofs FI DNF  
   
M 3000 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Tom Honig 91 Keep Up Running Club 8:25.20 1 1 PB
Victor Urquhart Smångs 86 Spårvägens FK 8:34.90 1 2 PB
Samuel Berhane 05 Hässelby SK 8:46.16 1 3 PB
Hugo Setthagen 01 Spårvägens FK 8:47.82 1 4
Einar Johansson 98 Ärla IF 8:48.94 1 5 PB
Milian Hentschke 05 Tullinge FI 9:04.12 1 6 PB
Ludvig Hansen 05 Hanvikens SK 9:11.44 1 7 PB
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 9:13.76 2 1
Nils Holm 04 Hammarby IF 9:19.33 1 8 PB
10  Edvin Ahlgren 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 9:21.31 2 2
11  Tage Häggmark 04 Ärla IF 9:24.81 2 3
12  Christofer Salmén 81 Spårvägens FK 9:27.27 1 9
13  Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist 04 Spårvägens FK 9:29.04 2 4
14  Axel Hagerud 02 Bromma IF 9:33.07 2 5
15  Håkan Eriksson 61 Malungs SoFK 9:52.94 2 6
16  Martin Jansson 91 Rehns BK 9:52.95 2 7
17  Lucas Asplund 06 KFUM Örebro 9:55.83 1 10
18  Simon Wahlström 95 FK Studenterna 9:59.73 2 8
19  Benjamin Grahm 05 Bromma IF 10:40.58 2 9
20  Roger Reinhold 61 Spårvägens FK 11:06.90 2 10
21  Yahan Faarax 87 Rwanda 12:19.86 2 11
22  Daniel Förberg 74 Fredrikshofs FI DNF 2 12
   

M 110 m häck Heat 1 Vind:-0.5  2022-06-10 
                     
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK 14.36q  
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK 14.63q PB 
Linus Boyer95Upsala IF 15.02q  
Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI 15.51q  
 David Adrian98Huddinge AIS DNF  
 Amir Shaker89Eskilstuna FI DNS  
   

M 110 m häck Heat 2 Vind:1.1  2022-06-10 
                     
Anton Levin92Malmö AI 14.15q  
Ludvig All02Täby IS 15.00q  
Eelco Sintnicolaas87AV34 15.29q  
Gustaf Vennerholm01Spårvägens FK 15.79q PB 
 Karl Zuber98Hässelby SK DNF  
   

M 110 m häck Final Vind:0.8  2022-06-10 
                     
Anton Levin92Malmö AI 13.94 PB 
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK 14.18 PB 
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK 14.43 PB 
Linus Boyer95Upsala IF 14.74  
Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI 15.44  
Ludvig All02Täby IS 22.14  
 Gustaf Vennerholm01Spårvägens FK DNS  
 Eelco Sintnicolaas87AV34 DNS  
   

M 400 m häck Final  2022-06-11 
                     
Sigge Bergentz06KFUM Örebro 56.56  
Henning Ehn05Sundsvalls FI 56.98  
Noah Bucht Wesslén03Hammarby IF 58.16 SB 
Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK 62.79  
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS 63.15  
 John Bäck06Turebergs FK DNS  
   
M Höjd 2022-06-10 
                 
 
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK 1.97 SB
Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö 1.91
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 1.88 PB
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö 1.83
Viktor Lundqvist04Upsala IF 1.78

                                 
1.681.731.78 1.831.881.911.94 1.972.01
E Dahlberg--- o-oxxo oxxx
V Lundqvistooo xxx
O Niklasson-oo xoxxoxxx
H Carlens--- ooxoxxx
E Sahlin--o xxoxx
M Stav 2022-06-11 
                 
 
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro 4.85
Viktor Rahm05Västerås FK 4.85 PB
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK 4.55
Fredrick Ekholm94IFK Lidingö 4.45
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 4.35
Karl Zuber98Hässelby SK 4.25
Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK 3.90
Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK 3.75
 Carl Sténson93Hellas FK NH
 Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF NH
 Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro NH
 Simon Thor00Hässelby SK NH
 Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK DNS

                                 
3.453.603.75 3.904.054.154.25 4.354.454.554.65 4.754.854.95
S Thor--- ---- ---xxx
F Nyberg--- ---xxx
Söderström Eskonr
T Duvertxoxoxxo xoxxx
T Johansson--- ---- ---xxx
C Sténson--- ---- ---xxx
E Duvert--- ---- xooxoxxx
R Carlsson--- ---- ---xxo -oxxx
F Ekholm--- --oxo oxxoxxx
J Semb-Josefson--- ---xo oxxx
V Rahm--- ---- -xxooo ooxxx
K Duvertooo xxx
K Zuber--- -ooo xxx
M Längd 2022-06-11
                   
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 6.91(1.8) PB
Simon Björnstedt99Upsala IF 6.85(2.0)
Gustav Magnusson00Tjalve FIF 6.77(0.4)
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK 6.73(2.1) SB (6.72)
Alexander Nyman00Hässelby SK 6.71(3.6) SB (6.67)
Max Andersson95Upsala IF 6.63(1.2)
Rasmus Berg05Gefle IF 6.53(1.8) PB
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FI 6.51(2.1)
Sture Holmberg51Huddinge AIS 4.60(1.9) SB
10 Krikor Krekorian95Upsala IF 4.43(1.5)

                         
K Krekorian4.43(1.5)3.75(3.3)3.95(1.7)
G Magnusson6.77(0.4)X(2.1)6.53(1.1)X(3.1)X(2.5)X(1.7)
S Björnstedt6.71(1.8)5.15(3.4)6.85(2.0)6.65(2.2)--
M Andersson6.48(3.4)6.43(0.4)6.33(0.7)6.63(1.2)6.47(1.4)6.42(1.9)
A NymanX(2.4)6.67(1.7)X(1.0)6.68(2.2)6.49(1.2)6.71(3.6)
R Berg6.12(1.5)6.33(2.1)5.96(2.8)6.13(1.8)6.53(1.8)4.73(2.1)
H Olsson6.43(2.0)6.66(1.3)6.19(-0.2)4.14(2.7)4.88(1.9)6.91(1.8)
W Eidenstedt6.53(2.2)6.49(1.7)6.72(1.1)6.73(2.1)6.27(0.6)X(1.0)
S Holmberg4.60(1.9)4.54(1.5)4.49(2.0)
Elhendy Gunnarss6.32(5.1)6.51(2.1)6.31(1.2)6.33(1.7)--
M Tresteg 2022-06-10
                   
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF 14.92(-1.1)
Andreas Chrysanthou97Hellas FK 14.48(0.0)
Alexander Nyman00Hässelby SK 13.89(-0.9)
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK 12.97(-0.2)
Elis Gemzell05Tierps IF 12.65(-0.4)
Thirachai Schröder05Spårvägens FK 12.55(-0.1)

                         
E Gemzell12.01(-0.8)12.23(-1.0)12.39(-1.1)X(-0.8)12.65(-0.4)12.56(-1.0)
T SchröderX(-0.6)X(-1.3)12.27(-0.9)11.23(-0.6)12.55(-0.1)X(-0.1)
J Tysén Holmberg11.49(-0.2)X(-0.4)X(-0.5)X(-0.2)12.97(-0.2)X(-0.8)
A Nyman13.89(-0.9)X(0.2)-X(-0.3)X(-0.1)-
A Chrysanthou14.18(0.2)X(0.5)14.05(-0.1)14.48(0.0)-14.07(-1.2)
E EhrlinX(-0.5)X(0.3)13.78(-1.3)X(-0.7)X(-0.2)14.92(-1.1)
M Kula Sportfältet 2022-06-12
                 
Emil Nilsson99IF Göta Karlstad 13.94 PB 
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK 12.43 
Daniel Nilsson78Sundbybergs IK 8.70 PB 

                 
E Nilsson13.1012.79X13.94XX
D NilssonX8.708.28X8.518.51
S ThorX12.3512.43XXX
M Diskus Sportfältet 2022-06-12
                 
Oskar Antonsson98Trångsvikens IF 48.37 
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK 48.35 
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS 45.95 
Tor Lindberg95IFK Umeå 45.35 
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK 40.50 
Emil Holm01Turebergs FK 39.73 SB 
Emil Nilsson99IF Göta Karlstad 39.01 
Andreas Winborg99Västerås FK 32.63 
Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK 29.89 

                 
J Lilius44.8945.95X44.0944.38X
L BjörningerX46.98X48.35XX
E Holm36.9138.6339.7337.2239.09X
T Lindberg44.9145.3544.55---
O Antonsson45.0845.8848.37XX46.04
A Winborg25.00X30.7831.44X32.63
T DuvertX29.8929.79
S Thor39.9138.0940.5039.5740.4339.42
E Nilsson39.01XX38.9437.93X
M Slägga 2022-06-10
                 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK 60.92 SB 

                 
K Ludvik60.92X58.25XX59.91
M Spjut 2022-06-11
                 
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK 77.97 PB 
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad 69.20 
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK 62.29 
Stellan Back75Turebergs FK 61.43 
Albert Ottander00IFK Umeå 61.10 
Tim Holmberg91Upsala IF 57.98 
Jitse Van Esch00Hellas FK 49.58 PB 
Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF 45.95 
Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK 42.40 SB 
10 Jens Kervefors04Hässelby SK 39.67 
11 Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK 37.07 

                 
J KerveforsX39.6737.31
K DuvertXX37.07
T Duvert40.5042.4042.05
G Axelsson45.3145.9543.3445.89X-
J Van Esch45.8449.5844.6243.4147.3642.11
T Holmberg53.1855.3257.9854.3855.7856.79
A Ottander60.1759.51X60.0861.10X
S Back53.7057.4561.4361.2360.9759.47
C Widenholm59.4562.29XXXX
J Eriksson65.4969.2067.4669.1565.7367.56
J Samuelsson75.23X77.97XX72.10

P19 100 m Heat 1 Vind:2.9  2022-06-11 
                     
Henrik Silva Skoog04Västerås FK 11.17q  
Alvin Rask04Upsala IF 11.35q  
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 11.37q  
Alfred Sandström04IFK Mora FIK 11.60q  
Alvar Broth04Järvsö IF 12.86  
 Kahlil Joshua04Turebergs FK DNS  
   

P19 100 m Heat 2 Vind:2.2  2022-06-11 
                     
Kristoffer Andersson04Falu IK 11.22q  
David Steinberg04Bromma IF 11.64q  
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge FI 11.85q  
Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF 12.39q  
 Leo Mc Million04Vallentuna FK DQ  
   

P19 100 m Final Vind:0.9  2022-06-11 
                     
Kristoffer Andersson04Falu IK 11.01 SB 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 11.39 PB 
David Steinberg04Bromma IF 11.62 PB 
Alfred Sandström04IFK Mora FIK 11.64 PB 
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge FI 11.84 PB 
 Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF DNS  
 Alvin Rask04Upsala IF DNS  
 Henrik Silva Skoog04Västerås FK DNS  
   

P19 200 m Final A Vind:1.8  2022-06-11 
                     
David Axelsson04Upsala IF 22.27 PB 
Ville Makslahti03Luleå FI 22.97 PB 
Eemeli Peura03Upsala IF 23.13 PB 
Alfred Sandström04IFK Mora FIK 23.39 PB 
David Steinberg04Bromma IF 23.79 PB 
 Alvin Rask04Upsala IF DNS  
   

P19 200 m Final B Vind:1.6  2022-06-11 
                     
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge FI 23.47 PB 
Evan Laing04Västerås FK 23.71  
Leonardo Huayna Fernández04Turebergs FK 24.72 PB 
Alvar Broth04Järvsö IF 26.03 PB 
 Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF DNS  
   
P19 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF 22.27 1 1 PB
Ville Makslahti 03 Luleå FI 22.97 1 2 PB
Eemeli Peura 03 Upsala IF 23.13 1 3 PB
Alfred Sandström 04 IFK Mora FIK 23.39 1 4 PB
Kenan Kuru 04 Tullinge FI 23.47 2 1 PB
Evan Laing 04 Västerås FK 23.71 2 2
David Steinberg 04 Bromma IF 23.79 1 5 PB
Leonardo Huayna Fernández 04 Turebergs FK 24.72 2 3 PB
Alvar Broth 04 Järvsö IF 26.03 2 4 PB
10  Hadrian Hägg 04 Upsala IF DNS 2 5
11  Alvin Rask 04 Upsala IF DNS 1 6
   

P19 110 m häck Final Vind:1.0  2022-06-10 
                     
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF 13.90 PB 
Arvid Wändesjö03Hammarby IF 14.40  
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 15.06 PB 
   
P19 Längd 2022-06-11
                   
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 6.76(1.7) PB
Philip Tennhed04Råby-Rekarne FI 6.72(2.1) SB (6.64)
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 6.69(0.8)
David Axelsson04Upsala IF 6.55(2.6)
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS 6.52(0.8) PB
Josef Malsher04Upsala IF 6.28(1.1)

                         
P TennhedX(0.8)5.16(0.6)X(3.8)6.64(1.6)X(1.6)6.72(2.1)
J MalsherX(0.6)6.17(0.0)6.28(1.1)4.92(1.9)X(1.0)X(1.9)
J Vestman6.47(0.8)X(2.4)6.31(0.5)6.25(1.6)X(1.0)6.52(0.8)
I Svensson4.94(1.9)6.51(1.3)X(0.5)6.44(1.7)6.69(0.8)6.51(0.8)
D AxelssonX(0.6)X(2.7)6.55(2.6)6.48(2.3)6.27(0.1)X(0.5)
L Jonsson6.76(1.7)X(1.0)6.51(1.7)6.52(2.5)6.20(1.9)6.73(0.6)
P19 Tresteg 2022-06-10
                   
Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF 14.14(-0.8) SB
Josef Malsher04Upsala IF 13.30(-0.6)
Rasmus Berg05Gefle IF 13.22(0.1)
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF 12.71(-0.5)
 Marcus Eklund05Täby IS NM(-2.0)

                         
M EklundX(-2.0)X(0.0)X(0.6)---
J MalsherX(-1.3)X(-1.0)12.57(0.4)X(-1.1)13.30(-0.6)12.78(0.4)
R Berg12.84(-1.8)X(-0.4)X(0.0)12.85(-0.5)X(-1.0)13.22(0.1)
G PetterssonX(-0.5)X(-0.3)X(-0.6)12.33(-0.7)12.41(-0.7)12.71(-0.5)
A Swartz13.75(-1.4)14.14(-0.8)--13.70(-1.3)-
P19 Kula Sportfältet 2022-06-12
                 
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK 18.89 MR PB 
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 15.56 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 15.28 
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 13.87 
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore 13.22 

                 
O NiklassonX14.6914.5213.4615.28X
J Ahlin18.1818.30X18.7418.8918.47
E Lind15.2215.5614.2814.30X14.98
R Throgen-HedinX12.0812.3712.4013.2212.88
T Paganus13.72XX13.8313.87X
P19 Diskus Sportfältet 2022-06-12
                 
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK 51.71 SB 
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK 51.69 
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore 49.11 
Adam Hellbom04Falu IK 47.46 PB 
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 45.13 PB 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 42.02 
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK 39.42 PB 

                 
J Ahlin45.72X47.49X51.7150.57
E Duvert37.2535.4938.0039.4238.4336.88
O NiklassonXX35.09X39.1542.02
R Throgen-HedinX43.0044.6046.3342.9349.11
T Paganus49.8650.9749.7751.69XX
A Hellbom41.51XXX42.2947.46
E Lind45.13X42.6044.6443.59X
P19 Slägga Sportfältet 2022-06-11
                 
Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK 67.56 
Adam Hellbom04Falu IK 59.49 
Ludvig Wallén04Bromma IF 50.97 PB 

                 
A Hellbom59.4957.8657.0558.5857.26X
L Wallén41.9647.3150.97X50.22X
L Bystedt67.2765.8567.5666.7567.03X

P17 100 m Heat 1 Vind:1.3  2022-06-11 
                     
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF 11.20q  
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF 11.26q PB 
Måns Cyrén05Gefle IF 11.57q  
Christ Rafi Krekorian05Upsala IF 13.04 PB 
 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK DNS  
 Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK DNS  
 David Svanberg06Tullinge FI DNS  
   

P17 100 m Heat 2 Vind:1.8  2022-06-11 
                     
Isak Hughes05IFK Växjö 10.60q MR PB 
Alexander Oliver05IF Göta Karlstad 11.17  
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 11.88q PB 
Ludwig Persson06IF Vingarna 11.95q PB 
Saviola Mbugua Waithira06Turebergs FK 12.07q  
Hilding Hanberg06Västerås FK 12.33  
Oscar Dahlén06Västerås FK 12.59  
Weijun Wang06Mälarhöjdens IK 13.19  
   

P17 100 m Final Vind:3.1  2022-06-11 
                     
Isak Hughes05IFK Växjö 10.46  
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF 10.86  
Alexander Oliver05IF Göta Karlstad 11.07  
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF 11.12  
Måns Cyrén05Gefle IF 11.53  
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 11.71  
Ludwig Persson06IF Vingarna 11.82  
 Saviola Mbugua Waithira06Turebergs FK DNS  
   

P17 200 m Final A Vind:2.2  2022-06-12 
                     
Alexander Oliver05IF Göta Karlstad 22.34  
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 22.56  
Elias Bouloussaa05Bromma IF 23.10  
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF 23.15  
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF 23.38  
Måns Cyrén05Gefle IF 23.39  
Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF 24.08  
   

P17 200 m Final B Vind:0.1  2022-06-12 
                     
Marcus Eklund05Täby IS 23.01  
Gustav Källström06Turebergs FK 23.92 PB 
Ludwig Persson06IF Vingarna 24.15 SB 
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF 24.43  
Robin Göransson05Turebergs FK 25.21  
Oscar Dahlén06Västerås FK 26.04 PB 
   

P17 200 m Final C Vind:-1.6  2022-06-12 
                     
William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FI 22.63 PB 
Isak Stieberth Siljedahl05IF Triangeln 23.71  
Saviola Mbugua Waithira06Turebergs FK 24.02  
Oskar Carlsson05Mälarö SOK 25.38  
Christ Rafi Krekorian05Upsala IF 26.93  
 Albin Lundberg06Mälarö SOK DNS  
   
P17 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Alexander Oliver 05 IF Göta Karlstad 22.34 1 1
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 22.56 1 2
William Brändeborn 05 Råby-Rekarne FI 22.63 3 1 PB
Marcus Eklund 05 Täby IS 23.01 2 1
Elias Bouloussaa 05 Bromma IF 23.10 1 3
Simon Grahn 06 Östersunds GIF 23.15 1 4
Babu Badjie 05 Bromma IF 23.38 1 5
Måns Cyrén 05 Gefle IF 23.39 1 6
Isak Stieberth Siljedahl 05 IF Triangeln 23.71 3 2
10  Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs FK 23.92 2 2 PB
11  Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 Turebergs FK 24.02 3 3
12  Alfred Berglind 06 Hammarby IF 24.08 1 7
13  Ludwig Persson 06 IF Vingarna 24.15 2 3 SB
14  Kim Wingren 06 Bromma IF 24.43 2 4
15  Robin Göransson 05 Turebergs FK 25.21 2 5
16  Oskar Carlsson 05 Mälarö SOK 25.38 3 4
17  Oscar Dahlén 06 Västerås FK 26.04 2 6 PB
18  Christ Rafi Krekorian 05 Upsala IF 26.93 3 5
19  Albin Lundberg 06 Mälarö SOK DNS 3 6
   

P17 400 m Final A  2022-06-10 
                     
Oliver Fehrlund Persson05Ystads IF 50.08 PB 
Isak Stieberth Siljedahl05IF Triangeln 52.76 PB 
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK 53.36 PB 
Max Myrin05Hellas FK 54.46  
Ludwig Persson06IF Vingarna 54.84  
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 55.88  
   

P17 400 m Final B  2022-06-10 
                     
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF 54.92 PB 
Emil Nordin05Trångsvikens IF 55.54 PB 
Oskar Carlsson05Mälarö SOK 55.78 PB 
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö 56.41  
Robin Göransson05Turebergs FK 56.65 PB 
   
P17 400 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05 Ystads IF 50.08 1 1 PB
Isak Stieberth Siljedahl 05 IF Triangeln 52.76 1 2 PB
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05 Spårvägens FK 53.36 1 3 PB
Max Myrin 05 Hellas FK 54.46 1 4
Ludwig Persson 06 IF Vingarna 54.84 1 5
Victor Johnson 05 Bromma IF 54.92 2 1 PB
Emil Nordin 05 Trångsvikens IF 55.54 2 2 PB
Oskar Carlsson 05 Mälarö SOK 55.78 2 3 PB
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 55.88 1 6
10  Nicklas Östlund 05 IFK Lidingö 56.41 2 4
11  Robin Göransson 05 Turebergs FK 56.65 2 5 PB
   

P17 800 m Final A  2022-06-11 
                     
Hugo Nordlander05Sundsvalls FI 1:53.75 MR PB 
Oliver Fehrlund Persson05Ystads IF 1:56.49 PB 
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer 1:56.94 PB 
Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge FI 1:57.82 PB 
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 2:01.16 PB 
Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK 2:01.38 PB 
Albert Ziegler06Turebergs FK 2:01.58 PB 
Neo Hall06Hammarby IF 2:02.81 PB 
Anton Petersson06Hässelby SK 2:02.82 PB 
 Filip Herre06Hammarby IF DNS  
   

P17 800 m Final B  2022-06-11 
                     
Simon Bratt05IF Triangeln 2:04.33 PB 
Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK 2:04.76 PB 
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 2:05.94 PB 
Anton Sallnäs06Hammarby IF 2:07.91 PB 
Isak Holmgård05IF Göta Karlstad 2:16.61  
Emil Nordin05Trångsvikens IF 2:18.53  
Erik Alteskog06Hammarby IF 2:31.13 PB 
   
P17 800 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Hugo Nordlander 05 Sundsvalls FI 1:53.75 1 1 MR PB
Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05 Ystads IF 1:56.49 1 2 PB
Elias Ramhult 05 IK Ymer 1:56.94 1 3 PB
Albert Söderqvist 05 Tullinge FI 1:57.82 1 4 PB
Alexander Hägg 06 Hässelby SK 2:01.16 1 5 PB
Benjamin Cefo 05 Västerås FK 2:01.38 1 6 PB
Albert Ziegler 06 Turebergs FK 2:01.58 1 7 PB
Neo Hall 06 Hammarby IF 2:02.81 1 8 PB
Anton Petersson 06 Hässelby SK 2:02.82 1 9 PB
10  Simon Bratt 05 IF Triangeln 2:04.33 2 1 PB
11  Jakob Bergström 06 Turebergs FK 2:04.76 2 2 PB
12  John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 2:05.94 2 3 PB
13  Anton Sallnäs 06 Hammarby IF 2:07.91 2 4 PB
14  Isak Holmgård 05 IF Göta Karlstad 2:16.61 2 5
15  Emil Nordin 05 Trångsvikens IF 2:18.53 2 6
16  Erik Alteskog 06 Hammarby IF 2:31.13 2 7 PB
17  Filip Herre 06 Hammarby IF DNS 1 10
   

P17 1500 m Final  2022-06-12 
                     
Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge FI 4:12.03  
Albert Ziegler06Turebergs FK 4:13.66 PB 
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 4:13.85 PB 
Vilhelm Lood Falgén07Turebergs FK 4:16.43 PB 
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall06Turebergs FK 4:18.35 PB 
Leonardo Garavini05IFK Lidingö 4:30.96 PB 
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö 4:37.02 PB 
Elton Hedberg06Hammarby IF 4:37.89  
Noah Busch05Danderyds SK 4:48.56  
10 Emil Nordin05Trångsvikens IF 4:50.61  
   

P17 110 m häck Final Vind:2.4  2022-06-10 
                     
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 15.08  
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 15.25  
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 15.43  
   
P17 Höjd 2022-06-11 
                 
 
Gustav Källström06Turebergs FK 1.83
Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö 1.78
Ruben Frisk06Hässelby SK 1.78
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 1.73
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF 1.73
Saviola Mbugua Waithira06Turebergs FK 1.68
 Kim Wingren06Bromma IF

                                 
1.581.631.68 1.731.781.831.90
R Frisk--o oxoxxx
G Källström--- --xoxxx
S Johannesson--o oxoxxx
F Ekström-oxo xoxxx
K Wingren
Hellstrand Helle--- oxxx
S M Waithira-oo xxx
P17 Stav 2022-06-11 
                 
 
Viktor Rahm05Västerås FK 4.65 MR
Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK 4.45 PB
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS 4.15
Alexander Heaton05Huddinge AIS 4.05 PB
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 3.75 PB
Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK 3.75 PB
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 3.60 PB

                                 
3.303.453.60 3.753.904.054.15 4.254.354.454.55 4.654.75
J Semb-Josefson--- ---xo xoxooxxx
V Rahm--- ---- --oo xoxxx
O Sandberg--- ooxoxo xxx
A Heaton--- ooxoxxx
E Kapell-oxxo oxxx
O Heatonooxxo xxx
J Forsberg-oxo xoxxx
P17 Längd 2022-06-12
                   
Melker Jensfelt06Malmö AI 6.60(-1.0) SB
William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FI 6.55(-0.8) SB
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF 6.20(-0.7)
Ruben Frisk06Hässelby SK 5.96(-1.2) PB
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF 5.79(-2.4) =PB
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 5.74(-0.6)
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 5.65(1.1)
Elis Gemzell05Tierps IF 5.63(-3.4)
Saviola Mbugua Waithira06Turebergs FK 5.43(-2.1) SB
10 Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK 5.36(-2.6)
11 Albin Lundberg06Mälarö SOK 5.09(-0.5)
12 William Strandberg06Hanvikens SK 5.06(-2.0)
13 Simon Forsman Ferrer06Mälarö SOK 5.00(-2.4)
14 Oskar Carlsson05Mälarö SOK 4.74(-1.2) PB
15 Jonah Pergert06Mälarö SOK 4.65(-2.1)

                         
E Gemzell5.63(-3.4)X(-1.3)5.06(-0.9)5.50(-3.0)X(-2.7)-
K Wingren5.68(-1.6)5.79(-2.4)X(-1.1)5.78(0.4)5.76(-0.9)5.76(-1.4)
A Lundberg5.09(-0.5)4.98(0.3)5.03(-1.5)
W Brändeborn6.27(-2.0)X(-2.2)6.16(-1.2)6.55(-0.8)X(-2.4)6.48(-1.3)
M JensfeltX(-2.6)6.36(-1.5)6.28(-0.5)X(-1.4)6.60(-1.0)X(-1.3)
O Carlsson4.74(-1.2)4.53(-1.4)X(-1.9)
R Frisk5.86(0.9)5.66(-0.8)X(-1.3)5.79(0.9)5.86(-0.7)5.96(-1.2)
Hellstrand HelleX(-0.9)5.40(-1.6)5.74(-0.6)X(-1.0)4.05(-0.5)X(-0.7)
M Bergler5.62(-2.9)5.65(1.1)5.50(-1.7)--5.39(1.0)
S Forsman Ferrer4.70(-1.4)5.00(-2.4)4.98(-3.8)
W Strandberg3.97(-0.6)X(-0.9)5.06(-2.0)
C Bergkvist5.09(-1.1)5.36(-2.6)-
S M Waithira5.43(-2.1)5.35(-2.4)5.27(-1.2)
J Pergert4.41(-0.7)4.50(-1.1)4.65(-2.1)
F OlssonX(-1.9)5.25(-1.9)6.20(-0.7)X(-0.6)4.18(-2.5)3.21(-3.1)
P17 Kula 2022-06-11
                 
Gustav Rydåker05Upsala IF 18.28 MR PB 
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK 14.78 
Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta 13.53 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 13.13 
Bo Rydstrand06Rånäs 4H 12.73 
Melvin Dahlén06Västerås FK 11.53 
Weijun Wang06Mälarhöjdens IK 11.16 
Aron Gullberg06Hammarby IF 10.87 
Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK 9.91 
 Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK NM 

                 
L FredmanX13.53X13.11XX
G Rydåker17.2217.9717.9217.9418.28X
J ForsbergX9.91X
J NilssonX13.60X14.3614.7814.57
B Rydstrand12.73XXXXX
E Kapell13.13XX12.59XX
A Gullberg10.79X10.7210.3310.7910.87
O SetthammarXXX
W Wang10.7010.8210.7010.0511.1610.60
M Dahlén11.53XXXXX
P17 Diskus Sportfältet 2022-06-12
                 
Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta 50.78 PB 
Gustav Rydåker05Upsala IF 49.22 
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK 41.19 PB 
Gustav Jonsson05SK Bore 39.21 
Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF 37.18 
Adam Söder05Gefle IF 35.88 PB 
Aron Gullberg06Hammarby IF 34.46 PB 

                 
G RydåkerX46.38XXX49.22
G JonssonX38.87X39.21XX
L FredmanX45.9950.4150.78XX
A Berglind---31.8031.3837.18
A Gullberg33.37X33.9233.9634.46X
J NilssonXXXXX41.19
A Söder35.8833.54XXX32.25
P17 Slägga Sportfältet 2022-06-11
                 
Gustav Rydåker05Upsala IF 64.02 
Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta 55.11 
Bo Rydstrand06Rånäs 4H 42.71 
 Fabian Mix05Turebergs FK NM 

                 
F MixXXXXXX
L Fredman53.84XX55.11XX
B RydstrandXX40.9842.71XX
G Rydåker59.22XXX61.2664.02
P17 Spjut 2022-06-11
                 
Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FI 71.55 PB 
Leon Bodén05KFUM Örebro 61.40 
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS 47.50 PB 
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF 39.59 

                 
F Ekström35.6234.9132.9733.4539.0339.59
O Sandberg40.37X47.5046.49XX
L Bodén61.40XXX55.90X
V Lögdahl62.57X-61.9271.55-

M U18 110 m häck Final Vind:2.4  2022-06-10 
                     
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 14.57  
   

P15 80 m Heat 1 Vind:0.9  2022-06-12 
                     
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 9.59q PB 
Adrian Kylington07Sundbybergs IK 9.60q PB 
Karl Thilers07Turebergs FK 9.96  
William Strömberg08Turebergs FK 10.32 PB 
Erik Pikkuniemi08Hässelby SK 10.74  
Oskar Arrhén07Turebergs FK 11.00  
Anton Lind08Turebergs FK 11.30  
   

P15 80 m Heat 2 Vind:-1.0  2022-06-12 
                     
Jordan Benitez08Turebergs FK 9.88q  
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 9.98  
William Blomquist08Turebergs FK 10.12 PB 
Linus Mattsson07Täby IS 10.29 PB 
Ludwig Engde08Turebergs FK 10.70  
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 10.72  
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF 10.77  
   

P15 80 m Heat 3 Vind:4.4  2022-06-12 
                     
Elias Ekman07Upsala IF 9.61q  
Vincent Huselius08Hammarby IF 9.74q  
William Wellstedt07Bromma IF 9.91q  
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF 10.16  
Vilhelm Borssén08IFK Umeå 10.27  
Linus Westerlund08Mälarö SOK 10.60  
Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö 11.63  
   

P15 80 m Heat 4 Vind:0.3  2022-06-12 
                     
Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FI 9.65q PB 
Edvin Käller07Bollnäs FIK 9.84q PB 
Evert Östlind08Åkersberga SK 10.03 PB 
Hannes Lundmark08Mälarhöjdens IK 10.93  
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF 11.02  
Victor Jakobson08Danderyds SK 11.47 PB 
Alexander Sand07Tullinge FI 11.58  
   

P15 80 m Final Vind:3.3  2022-06-12 
                     
Adrian Kylington07Sundbybergs IK 9.45  
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 9.50  
Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FI 9.51  
Jordan Benitez08Turebergs FK 9.59  
Edvin Käller07Bollnäs FIK 9.61  
Elias Ekman07Upsala IF 9.63  
William Wellstedt07Bromma IF 9.79  
Vincent Huselius08Hammarby IF 9.88  
   

P15 300 m Final A  2022-06-12 
                     
Jordan Benitez08Turebergs FK 38.66  
David Wallén08Västerås FK 40.35  
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF 41.94  
Jonas Atlassi08Hammarby IF 42.24 PB 
August Hannerstål07Sundbybergs IK 42.68 PB 
Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK 42.88  
 Evert Östlind08Åkersberga SK DNS  
   

P15 300 m Final B  2022-06-12 
                     
Vilmer Karlsson07Hammarby IF 36.97 PB 
Kian Collins07IFK Umeå 40.68 PB 
Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk07IFK Umeå 43.19  
William Clason08Täby IS 44.10  
Tim Karmteg08Östersunds GIF 44.46  
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF 44.58  
 William Wellstedt07Bromma IF DNS  
   

P15 300 m Final C  2022-06-12 
                     
Edvin Käller07Bollnäs FIK 37.96 PB 
Lucas Wall07IFK Umeå 38.89  
Karl Thilers07Turebergs FK 39.76 PB 
William Blomquist08Turebergs FK 40.14  
Hannes Lundmark08Mälarhöjdens IK 41.45  
 Jakob Lennermark07Turebergs FK DNS  
   
P15 300 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Vilmer Karlsson 07 Hammarby IF 36.97 2 1 PB
Edvin Käller 07 Bollnäs FIK 37.96 3 1 PB
Jordan Benitez 08 Turebergs FK 38.66 1 1
Lucas Wall 07 IFK Umeå 38.89 3 2
Karl Thilers 07 Turebergs FK 39.76 3 3 PB
William Blomquist 08 Turebergs FK 40.14 3 4
David Wallén 08 Västerås FK 40.35 1 2
Kian Collins 07 IFK Umeå 40.68 2 2 PB
Hannes Lundmark 08 Mälarhöjdens IK 41.45 3 5
10  Theo Carlström Cousins 07 Hammarby IF 41.94 1 3
11  Jonas Atlassi 08 Hammarby IF 42.24 1 4 PB
12  August Hannerstål 07 Sundbybergs IK 42.68 1 5 PB
13  Erik Rosenquist 08 Vallentuna FK 42.88 1 6
14  Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07 IFK Umeå 43.19 2 3
15  William Clason 08 Täby IS 44.10 2 4
16  Tim Karmteg 08 Östersunds GIF 44.46 2 5
17  Axel Victorin 08 Hammarby IF 44.58 2 6
18  William Wellstedt 07 Bromma IF DNS 2 7
19  Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK DNS 3 6
20  Evert Östlind 08 Åkersberga SK DNS 1 7
   

P15 800 m Final A  2022-06-11 
                     
Vilmer Karlsson07Hammarby IF 2:03.05  
Jacob Åhman07IF Göta Karlstad 2:03.33  
Noa Steiner07Upsala IF 2:04.20  
Vilhelm Lood Falgén07Turebergs FK 2:06.13 PB 
Leo Papinski07Täby IS 2:09.30 PB 
David Wallén08Västerås FK 2:09.33  
Lucas Wall07IFK Umeå 2:11.00 PB 
Jonas Atlassi08Hammarby IF 2:14.86 PB 
   

P15 800 m Final B  2022-06-11 
                     
Johan Åkerström08Turebergs FK 2:12.07 PB 
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF 2:14.49 PB 
August Hannerstål07Sundbybergs IK 2:16.11 PB 
Audunn Kristjansson07Bromma IF 2:17.06 PB 
Edvin Käller07Bollnäs FIK 2:22.78 PB 
Simon Berhane07Hässelby SK 2:23.45  
Isak Steiner08Västerås LK 2:23.60 PB 
   

P15 800 m Final C  2022-06-11 
                     
Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk07IFK Umeå 2:17.83 PB 
Oliver Sörman07Hässelby SK 2:18.74 PB 
Hannes Lundmark08Mälarhöjdens IK 2:20.57  
Tim Karmteg08Östersunds GIF 2:21.22 PB 
Kian Collins07IFK Umeå 2:23.67 PB 
William Clason08Täby IS 2:24.05  
Alexander Christiansen07Hässelby SK 2:31.77  
   
P15 800 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Vilmer Karlsson 07 Hammarby IF 2:03.05 1 1
Jacob Åhman 07 IF Göta Karlstad 2:03.33 1 2
Noa Steiner 07 Upsala IF 2:04.20 1 3
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 Turebergs FK 2:06.13 1 4 PB
Leo Papinski 07 Täby IS 2:09.30 1 5 PB
David Wallén 08 Västerås FK 2:09.33 1 6
Lucas Wall 07 IFK Umeå 2:11.00 1 7 PB
Johan Åkerström 08 Turebergs FK 2:12.07 2 1 PB
Alvar Lindblom 08 Östersunds GIF 2:14.49 2 2 PB
10  Jonas Atlassi 08 Hammarby IF 2:14.86 1 8 PB
11  August Hannerstål 07 Sundbybergs IK 2:16.11 2 3 PB
12  Audunn Kristjansson 07 Bromma IF 2:17.06 2 4 PB
13  Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07 IFK Umeå 2:17.83 3 1 PB
14  Oliver Sörman 07 Hässelby SK 2:18.74 3 2 PB
15  Hannes Lundmark 08 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:20.57 3 3
16  Tim Karmteg 08 Östersunds GIF 2:21.22 3 4 PB
17  Edvin Käller 07 Bollnäs FIK 2:22.78 2 5 PB
18  Simon Berhane 07 Hässelby SK 2:23.45 2 6
19  Isak Steiner 08 Västerås LK 2:23.60 2 7 PB
20  Kian Collins 07 IFK Umeå 2:23.67 3 5 PB
21  William Clason 08 Täby IS 2:24.05 3 6
22  Alexander Christiansen 07 Hässelby SK 2:31.77 3 7
   

P15 2000 m Final  2022-06-10 
                     
Noa Steiner07Upsala IF 5:57.87 MR PB 
Leo Papinski07Täby IS 6:17.18 PB 
Jonas Atlassi08Hammarby IF 6:19.51  
Tage Askling08IK Akele 6:20.43 PB 
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF 6:29.29 PB 
Isak Steiner08Västerås LK 6:29.34  
Tim Karmteg08Östersunds GIF 6:30.65 PB 
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS 6:41.10  
Oliver Sörman07Hässelby SK 6:47.28  
10 Iker Garcia Lundström07Turebergs FK 6:52.03  
   

P15 80 m häck Heat 1 Vind:0.4  2022-06-11 
                     
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 11.26q PB 
Jakob Lennermark07Turebergs FK 11.83q PB 
Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK 11.90q PB 
Erik Wallnäs07AIK 11.97q PB 
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF 12.90 PB 
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF 13.86 PB 
   

P15 80 m häck Heat 2 Vind:0.5  2022-06-11 
                     
David Berglund07AIK 11.54q  
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK 11.95q  
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08Hässelby SK 12.42 PB 
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF 13.24 PB 
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS 13.93  
Felix Camarstrand08Hammarby IF 15.33 PB 
   

P15 80 m häck Heat 3 Vind:2.1  2022-06-11 
                     
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 11.19q  
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 11.98q  
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF 12.00  
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF 13.08  
Oskar Arrhén07Turebergs FK 14.35  
Alexander Christiansen07Hässelby SK 14.46  
 William Strömberg08Turebergs FK DNS  
   

P15 80 m häck Final Vind:0.6  2022-06-11 
                     
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 11.07 PB 
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 11.15 PB 
David Berglund07AIK 11.30 PB 
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK 11.81  
Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK 11.86 PB 
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 12.02  
 Erik Wallnäs07AIK DNS  
 Jakob Lennermark07Turebergs FK DNS  
   
P15 Höjd 2022-06-11 
                 
 
Elvin Rahm08Gefle IF 1.80 PB
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 1.80
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 1.76
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK 1.76 =PB
Emil Svarverud Svensson08Turebergs FK 1.68
Nemanja Opacic08Huddinge AIS 1.68 PB
Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK 1.64
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF 1.64 PB
Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK 1.60 PB
10 Anton Ringdahl07Marieby GoIF 1.56 PB
11 Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK 1.48
12 Oliver Carlsson08Turebergs FK 1.48
13 Erik Pikkuniemi08Hässelby SK 1.44

                                 
1.241.281.32 1.361.401.441.48 1.521.561.601.64 1.681.721.761.80 1.84
E Rahm--- ---- --o- oooo xxx
A Ringdahl--- ---o ooxxx
N Opacic--- ---o o-oxxo xoxxx
E Pikkuniemi--- --xoxxx
Svarverud Svens--- ---- --oxo oxxx
E Rosenquist--- --oo ooxxoxxx
Larripa Taxell--- ---- oo-xo oooxxx
A Roslund--- ---- ---o oooxxx
V Didrikson--- ---- -xoxoo xxx
M Beckman--- --xoxo xxx
S Wiklund--- ---- ooxoo xxx
O Carlsson--xo xxooxxoxxo xxx
S Lindström--- ---- ---- o-oxxo xxx
P15 Stav 2022-06-12 
                 
 
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 3.95
Quincy Hackett07Hammarby IF 3.75 PB
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 3.55 PB
David Berglund07AIK 3.55
Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK 3.45 PB
Gustav Karlén07Västerås FK 3.25
Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF 3.25 PB
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK 3.15
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF 3.15 PB
10 Elias Ohlis07Huddinge AIS 2.90
11 Erik Wallnäs07AIK 2.90
12 Emil Henriksnäs07Upsala IF 2.75 PB
13 Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF 2.75 PB
14 Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF 2.45 PB
15 Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö 2.00 PB

                                 
1.701.852.00 2.152.302.452.60 2.752.903.053.15 3.253.353.453.55 3.65
3.753.853.954.03
B Wilkinson--- ---- oxooo xxx
E Henriksnäs--- ---- oxxx
D Berglund--- ---- ---- ---xxo -
xxx
S Wiklund--- ---- --xoo xxoooxxx
G Karlén--- ---- -ooo xoxxx
E Wallnäs--- ---- -xxo-xxx
L Back--- ---- ---- o-xoo xxx
S Lindström--- ---- ---- ---- o
-oox
Q Hackett--- ---- ---- ---- xo
xoxxx
A Wolgast--- -oxoxxx
T Håkansson--- --oo xoxxx
H Johansson--- ---- --xxoxo xxoxxx
Larripa Taxell--- ---- ---o xxx
E Ohlis--- ---o oxoxxx
A Ejendalooo xxx
P15 Längd 2022-06-10
                   
Alexander Mickelson07Turebergs FK 6.16(1.4) PB
David Berglund07AIK 5.93(0.4) PB
Adrian Kylington07Sundbybergs IK 5.87(1.1)
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 5.71(0.7) SB
Edvin Käller07Bollnäs FIK 5.63(-0.5) PB
William Wellstedt07Bromma IF 5.38(0.6) PB
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK 5.37(1.2) PB
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08Hässelby SK 5.18(-0.2) PB
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 4.88(0.0)
10 Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF 4.57(0.4)
11 Erik Pikkuniemi08Hässelby SK 4.49(-0.5)
12 Axel Neovius07Mälarhöjdens IK 4.27(0.8)
13 Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK 3.98(0.5)
14 Nore Wennergren08Hässelby SK 3.96(0.0)
15 Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF 3.12(0.7)
 William Blomquist08Turebergs FK NM(1.1)

                         
Antivilo Lindsjö5.18(-0.2)4.75(-0.2)5.01(0.6)4.72(0.0)--
D Berglund5.53(1.6)5.81(0.5)X(0.9)5.55(0.1)5.82(1.2)5.93(0.4)
A Neovius3.91(-0.3)3.99(1.2)4.27(0.8)
E Pikkuniemi4.49(-0.5)4.48(1.3)4.46(-0.5)
W Wellstedt5.34(0.6)X(1.1)4.92(-0.5)4.76(0.0)5.38(0.6)X(0.8)
W BlomquistX(1.1)X(1.8)X(0.7)
N Wennergren3.96(0.0)3.78(2.0)X(1.4)
A Mickelson5.69(0.1)6.05(0.7)5.84(0.5)5.83(0.9)6.16(1.4)6.12(0.5)
L Back4.57(0.5)4.56(-1.1)4.88(0.0)
E KällerX(1.0)5.29(-0.8)5.63(-0.5)X(0.3)X(0.5)X(1.1)
A KylingtonX(0.5)5.87(1.1)5.72(0.0)X(0.8)X(0.9)X(0.5)
Larripa Taxell5.35(1.6)3.62(1.0)5.37(1.2)5.33(-0.4)--
J Rune5.18(0.2)X(1.2)5.39(0.5)5.50(-0.1)5.47(0.6)5.71(0.7)
S RondungX(0.2)3.12(0.7)X(-0.3)
A Lindblom2.64(0.6)4.50(1.9)4.57(0.4)
T HenrikssonX(1.5)3.98(0.5)X(0.3)
P15 Tresteg 2022-06-11
                   
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 12.00(-2.3) PB
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF 11.64(-0.8) PB
Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK 11.39(-1.1) PB
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF 10.89(-1.7) PB
Max Wiman07Bålsta IK 10.58(-2.0) PB
Axel Neovius07Mälarhöjdens IK 10.38(-0.7) PB
Nemanja Opacic08Huddinge AIS 10.18(-1.8)
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF 9.98(-1.6)
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF 9.88(-2.9)
10 Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF 9.30(-1.4)
11 Felix Camarstrand08Hammarby IF 9.09(-2.4)
12 Alvin Holmgren08Hammarby IF 8.04(-1.0)
 Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK NM(-1.5)
 Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK NM(-1.6)

                         
V Didrikson10.53(-0.7)X(-2.0)10.85(-0.7)X(-0.4)10.89(-1.7)10.27(-3.5)
M WimanX(-2.4)10.58(-2.0)XX(0.6)--
F CamarstrandX(-1.1)9.09(-2.4)X(1.2)
A Holmgren8.04(-1.0)7.75(-3.3)X(-0.5)
A Victorin9.88(-2.9)X(-1.9)9.69(-0.1)
B Wilkinson9.50(-1.3)9.56(-1.4)9.98(-1.6)9.56(-1.7)9.90(-1.3)9.94(-1.9)
N OpacicX(-2.6)9.98(-3.0)9.21(-1.2)X(-1.0)10.18(-1.8)9.95(-1.5)
A Neovius9.41(-2.4)9.74(-1.9)10.03(-1.7)9.96(-1.0)9.90(-1.4)10.38(-0.7)
K SetthammarX(-1.6)--
S Rondung11.51(-1.0)11.64(-0.8)X(-2.8)X(-0.1)11.50(-1.8)X(-3.5)
A Roslund11.14(-2.7)11.21(-0.3)11.53(-1.4)11.82(0.0)11.75(-0.7)12.00(-2.3)
T Håkansson9.11(-1.4)9.29(-0.2)9.30(-1.4)
T HenrikssonX(-1.5)X(-1.7)X(-1.8)
S WiklundX(-1.5)X(-1.5)11.39(-1.1)11.34(-1.2)X(-1.1)11.26(-0.2)
P15 Kula 2022-06-11
                 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 16.08 PB 
William Strömberg08Turebergs FK 12.79 
Ludwig Engde08Turebergs FK 12.00 PB 
Quincy Hackett07Hammarby IF 11.54 
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 11.23 
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK 11.15 PB 
Vincent Huselius08Hammarby IF 11.10 
William Wellstedt07Bromma IF 11.09 
Lucas Semb-Josefson08Turebergs FK 10.56 
10 Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK 10.11 
11 William Blomquist08Turebergs FK 10.05 
12 Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF 9.17 PB 
13 Oliver Carlsson08Turebergs FK 8.58 
14 Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS 8.47 
15 Valter Johansson08Turebergs FK 5.57 

                 
V Johansson5.565.575.38
L Back10.4211.2310.92---
K SetthammarX10.11X
Larripa Taxell10.0610.6611.15
O Carlsson8.588.478.58
L Engde10.4211.1211.4611.5112.0011.94
A Granqvist8.477.858.18
V Huselius10.479.689.8610.1811.1010.77
L Semb-Josefson10.5610.249.94X10.45X
L Ellgren14.9515.8115.0615.36X16.08
Q Hackett10.4611.3710.7410.0711.54X
W Wellstedt11.0910.1210.54X11.0610.64
W Blomquist9.9710.05X
W Strömberg12.6612.4512.79XX12.60
A Wolgast8.478.989.17
P15 Diskus Sportfältet 2022-06-12
                 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 51.84 PB 
Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF 48.68 PB 
William Strömberg08Turebergs FK 37.15 
Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK 36.63 
Ludwig Engde08Turebergs FK 35.25 =PB 
David Berglund07AIK 34.66 PB 
Lucas Semb-Josefson08Turebergs FK 34.42 PB 
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK 30.08 
Erik Wallnäs07AIK 29.39 
10 Alvin Holmgren08Hammarby IF 26.80 
11 Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK 24.63 
12 Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF 23.12 
13 Albin Björngard08Upsala IF 22.40 
14 Victor Jakobson08Danderyds SK 17.82 
15 Simon Sjölund08Turebergs FK 13.16 
 Irving Lind07Hässelby SK NM 

                 
Larripa TaxellX30.08X25.4628.5326.98
A WolgastX23.12X
L Engde29.1931.3533.39XX35.25
E Rosenquist24.6320.6419.22
A Holmgren26.3626.8023.15
V Jakobson17.7916.4817.82
L Semb-JosefsonX34.42XX32.93X
D BerglundX31.8034.6630.28X32.58
E WallnäsXX29.39
A BjörngardX22.40X
S SjölundX13.16X
M Beckman36.63X35.63XXX
W StrömbergX35.8131.68X37.15X
L Ellgren48.81X49.7748.5551.8448.96
L Wängelin44.9241.5142.9747.1444.7748.68
I LindXXX
P15 Slägga Sportfältet 2022-06-11
                 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 51.22 
William Strömberg08Turebergs FK 33.16 PB 

                 
L EllgrenX49.6951.22XXX
W Strömberg28.0629.1631.6633.1632.0831.71
P15 Spjut 2022-06-11
                 
Irving Lind07Hässelby SK 49.41 PB 
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 48.87 PB 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 44.39 SB 
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK 42.15 PB 
Anton Ringdahl07Marieby GoIF 40.32 
Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FI 40.13 
Love Mårtensson07Täby IS 36.95 PB 
William Wellstedt07Bromma IF 34.86 PB 
Quincy Hackett07Hammarby IF 34.44 PB 
10 Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK 34.25 PB 
11 Johannes Forsblad07Upsala IF 33.82 
12 Vilhelm Borssén08IFK Umeå 32.28 
13 Emil Henriksnäs07Upsala IF 31.51 PB 
14 Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS 31.44 
15 Jacob Rune07Täby IS 30.32 
16 Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF 30.10 PB 
17 Linus Mattsson07Täby IS 29.39 
18 Alvin Holmgren08Hammarby IF 27.66 
19 Erik Rosenquist08Vallentuna FK 26.72 
20 Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF 25.49 
21 Lucas Semb-Josefson08Turebergs FK 25.30 
22 Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF 21.14 
23 Felix Camarstrand08Hammarby IF 20.90 
24 Simon Forsberg08Turebergs FK 19.34 
 Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK - 
 Erik Wallnäs07AIK  

                 
E HenriksnäsX26.0131.51
A Holmgren26.1025.6027.66
Q HackettX33.8034.44
W Wellstedt33.25X34.8632.52XX
I Lind46.0545.6246.4642.2342.3049.41
J Rune29.1230.32X
B Wilkinson30.10XX
L Mårtensson35.6536.0136.6435.0336.9536.71
E Rosenquist25.3426.7226.18
T HenrikssonX34.25X
T HåkanssonX18.8121.14
L Mattsson27.8129.3924.40
R Berglund26.5931.4428.47
A Ringdahl38.1139.1536.9537.3236.8540.32
L Ellgren35.9344.39X41.56X-
F Camarstrand20.4120.9020.39
A Lindblom25.4921.5120.94
S Forsberg17.4218.7919.34
Larripa Taxell42.15-----
V Borssén32.2831.8729.82
E Wallnäs
J Forsblad33.8232.5229.07
L Semb-Josefson25.30XX
L Back44.7148.8745.7646.3244.96X
O Tennhed40.1337.7233.38---
S Lindström-

P13 60 m Heat 1 Vind:-1.2  2022-06-12 
                     
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK 8.35q PB 
Lennart Persson09IF Vingarna 8.67q PB 
Tim Franc09Sundbybergs IK 8.70q  
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK 8.80 PB 
Axel Huss09Östersunds GIF 8.94 PB 
 Theodor Gutke09Hammarby IF DNF  
   

P13 60 m Heat 2 Vind:0.2  2022-06-12 
                     
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF 7.89q PB 
David Ahlberg09Bromma IF 8.40q PB 
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF 8.71  
Albin Rydling09Mälarö SOK 8.74 PB 
Edvin Lundberg09Danderyds SK 9.56  
   

P13 60 m Heat 3 Vind:4.4  2022-06-12 
                     
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK 7.99q  
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 8.16q  
Nils Johansson09Östersunds GIF 8.45q  
Jack Forssmed09Turebergs FK 9.06  
Samuel Härkegård Wulff09Mälarhöjdens IK 9.07  
Felix Formanek09Mälarhöjdens IK 9.35  
   

P13 60 m Final Vind:2.9  2022-06-12 
                     
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF 7.68  
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK 8.02  
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 8.16  
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK 8.16  
David Ahlberg09Bromma IF 8.28  
Nils Johansson09Östersunds GIF 8.41  
Lennart Persson09IF Vingarna 8.50  
 Tim Franc09Sundbybergs IK DNS  
   

P13 600 m Final  2022-06-11 
                     
Erik Jansson09Västerås FK 1:41.88 PB 
William Edlund Tura09IFK Märsta 1:45.58 PB 
Love Willén Holgersson09IFK Lidingö 1:47.39  
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK 1:49.40 PB 
Luca Garavini09IFK Lidingö 1:50.88 PB 
Nils Johansson09Östersunds GIF 1:54.65 PB 
Albin Rydling09Mälarö SOK 1:55.11  
Tor Zettergren09Mälarhöjdens IK 1:55.20 PB 
   

P13 60 m häck Final Vind:1.5  2022-06-11 
                     
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF 9.54 PB 
Theodor Gutke09Hammarby IF 10.46  
Theo Lundström09Östersunds GIF 10.84 PB 
Nils Johansson09Östersunds GIF 10.94 PB 
Axel Huss09Östersunds GIF 11.22 PB 
Felix Formanek09Mälarhöjdens IK 11.85 PB 
   
P13 Höjd 2022-06-12 
                 
 
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF 1.64 PB
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF 1.60 =PB
Alexander Brändeborn09Råby-Rekarne FI 1.56 PB
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 1.52 PB
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK 1.44 PB
Love Willén Holgersson09IFK Lidingö 1.44 PB
Theo Lundström09Östersunds GIF 1.32
Nils Johansson09Östersunds GIF 1.32 PB
Axel Huss09Östersunds GIF 1.32 PB
10 Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK 1.28 PB
11 Jack Forssmed09Turebergs FK 1.28 PB
12 Felix Formanek09Mälarhöjdens IK 1.24
 David Ahlberg09Bromma IF DNS
 Edvin Lundberg09Danderyds SK DNS

                                 
1.081.121.16 1.201.241.281.32 1.361.401.441.48 1.521.561.601.64 1.71
Willén Holgersso--- -ooo xxooxoxxx
T Lundström--o oooo xxx
N Johansson--o oooo xxx
I Olsson--- ---- ---o ooxxoxo xxx
D Ahlberg--- ---- ---r
A Brändeborn--- ---- -xoxoo xooxxx
T Moussay--o ooxxoxxx
A Huss--o xxoooxxo xxx
C Grindange--- ---- -ooo xxoxxx
F Formanekoxoo oxoxxx
A Mancinella--- ---- ---xo oxoxoxxx
F Wincent--- -ooo oxoxoxxx
E Lundbergr
J Forssmed--o xooxxoxxx
P13 Längd 2022-06-11
                   
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF 4.92(-0.6)
Tim Franc09Sundbybergs IK 4.90(-1.3) PB
Kalle Löf09Gefle IF 4.74(-0.4) PB
Theodor Gutke09Hammarby IF 4.72(-0.2)
Nils Johansson09Östersunds GIF 4.66(0.4) PB
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK 4.47(0.0) PB
Albin Rydling09Mälarö SOK 4.45(-0.1) PB
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF 4.27(-0.3)
Theo Lundström09Östersunds GIF 4.18(0.0)
10 Axel Huss09Östersunds GIF 4.16(-0.3) PB
11 Jack Forssmed09Turebergs FK 4.05(-0.4)
12 Felix Formanek09Mälarhöjdens IK 3.71(-1.4)
13 Tor Zettergren09Mälarhöjdens IK 3.64(-0.4) PB
14 Oskar Källström09Turebergs FK 3.58(-2.3)

                         
F Formanek3.70(-0.5)3.71(-1.4)3.55(-1.2)3.56(0.3)
O Källström3.56(-1.1)3.52(-0.6)3.58(-2.3)3.55(-1.1)
T Lundström4.05(-0.4)4.18(0.0)4.16(-0.2)4.13(-0.8)
J Forssmed4.05(-0.4)3.78(-1.2)3.78(-0.9)4.05(-0.3)
T Moussay4.41(-1.1)4.47(0.0)4.25(0.3)3.87(-1.1)
T Franc4.73(-1.0)4.73(-1.2)4.75(-0.5)4.90(-1.3)
A Rydling4.32(-1.3)4.43(-1.2)4.09(-1.1)4.45(-0.1)
T Gutke4.52(-1.6)4.68(-2.5)4.72(-0.2)4.57(-1.0)
A Mancinella3.04(-0.7)4.92(-0.6)4.87(-0.7)4.84(-0.4)
N Johansson4.40(-0.1)4.49(-0.2)4.38(-0.8)4.66(0.4)
T Zettergren3.64(-0.4)3.41(-0.1)3.08(-3.0)3.59(-0.7)
A Huss4.16(-0.3)X(-0.4)4.13(-1.1)3.31(-0.2)
K Löf4.36(-0.9)4.74(-0.4)4.73(0.0)4.67(0.2)
J Borg4.27(-0.3)4.10(-2.4)4.11(-0.5)-
P13 Kula 2022-06-12
                 
Gabriel Melander09Turebergs FK 11.23 
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF 10.74 
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 9.52 PB 
David Ahlberg09Bromma IF 9.07 PB 
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK 8.31 
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF 8.25 PB 
Nils Johansson09Östersunds GIF 7.98 
Theo Lundström09Östersunds GIF 7.57 
Samuel Härkegård Wulff09Mälarhöjdens IK 7.56 
10 Albin Rydling09Mälarö SOK 7.44 PB 
11 Oskar Källström09Turebergs FK 7.42 
12 Jack Forssmed09Turebergs FK 6.90 PB 

                 
O Källström7.247.397.077.42
D Ahlberg7.918.719.07X
J Forssmed6.766.476.906.82
N Johansson-6.377.987.78
G Melander11.2311.2011.1211.08
C Grindange8.938.839.529.22
J Hackett9.4910.74X10.48
F Wincent7.588.308.318.20
J Borg7.468.057.948.25
T LundströmXX7.576.97
Härkegård Wulff7.076.747.077.56
A Rydling6.687.056.987.44

P12 60 m Heat 1 Vind:0.8  2022-06-12 
                     
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 8.32q PB 
Hugo Winterman10Hammarby IF 8.96q  
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK 9.42q =PB 
Petter Ulfsparre10Östersunds GIF 9.43q PB 
David Bonnevier10Täby IS 9.46 PB 
   

P12 60 m Heat 2 Vind:0.3  2022-06-12 
                     
Filip Enhörning Edholm10Turebergs FK 8.68q PB 
Aleksandar Avramov10Väsby IK 9.01q  
Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK 9.01q  
William Thilers10Turebergs FK 9.13q  
Jakob Bonnevier10Täby IS 9.67  
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS 9.71 PB 
   

P12 60 m Final Vind:1.7  2022-06-12 
                     
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 8.34  
Filip Enhörning Edholm10Turebergs FK 8.46 PB 
Aleksandar Avramov10Väsby IK 8.88  
Hugo Winterman10Hammarby IF 9.04  
Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK 9.06  
Petter Ulfsparre10Östersunds GIF 9.35 PB 
 William Thilers10Turebergs FK DNS  
 Tristan Back10Turebergs FK DNS  
   

P12 600 m Final  2022-06-11 
                     
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF 1:45.27  
Alvar Engström10Turebergs FK 1:45.56  
Filip Enhörning Edholm10Turebergs FK 1:47.20 PB 
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK 1:47.54 PB 
Hugo Winterman10Hammarby IF 1:51.97  
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK 1:58.36  
Joel Köhn10Sundbybergs IK 1:58.46 PB 
Alex Forsberg10Turebergs FK 2:02.98  
Lucas Bergman10Turebergs FK 2:06.89  
 Tristan Back10Turebergs FK DNS  
   

P12 60 m häck Final Vind:1.2  2022-06-11 
                     
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK 10.61 PB 
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK 11.69 PB 
Joel Köhn10Sundbybergs IK 12.03  
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF 12.04 PB 
Jakob Bonnevier10Täby IS 12.05  
Svante Harrling10Täby IS 12.50  
Lucas Bergman10Turebergs FK 12.75  
David Bonnevier10Täby IS 12.95  
   
P12 Längd 2022-06-11
                   
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 4.54(-0.5)
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF 4.41(0.0)
Hugo Winterman10Hammarby IF 4.41(-1.1)
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK 4.31(-0.5)
Filip Enhörning Edholm10Turebergs FK 4.17(-0.8) PB
Max Unger10IF Linnéa 4.14(-0.2)
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK 4.10(0.1) PB
William Thilers10Turebergs FK 3.92(-1.3)
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF 3.87(0.0)
10 Joel Köhn10Sundbybergs IK 3.85(0.0)
11 Svante Harrling10Täby IS 3.68(-0.8)
12 David Bonnevier10Täby IS 3.59(0.1) PB
13 Lucas Bergman10Turebergs FK 3.55(-0.3)
14 Jakob Bonnevier10Täby IS 3.51(-1.2) PB
15 Petter Ulfsparre10Östersunds GIF 3.48(-1.2)

                         
S Harrling3.54(-0.5)3.66(0.0)3.68(-0.8)3.51(-0.6)
W Thilers3.92(-1.3)3.92(0.0)3.85(-0.1)3.81(-0.4)
P Ulfsparre3.48(-1.2)X(0.7)3.47(-0.7)2.85(0.2)
D Bonnevier2.34(-0.6)3.59(0.1)X(0.7)X(0.0)
J Bonnevier3.51(-1.2)2.53(0.6)3.27(0.0)3.37(0.1)
J Köhn3.81(-2.0)3.81(-1.0)3.84(0.1)3.85(0.0)
I Janson4.20(-0.2)4.14(-0.1)4.31(-0.1)4.41(0.0)
L Bergman3.55(-0.3)3.22(-0.7)3.49(-0.3)3.12(0.0)
C Hogan4.03(-0.7)3.89(-1.0)3.81(-0.6)4.10(0.1)
K Heinonen3.87(0.0)3.79(-0.8)3.71(0.0)3.77(0.1)
T Lood Falgén4.15(0.1)4.25(-0.3)4.26(-0.3)4.31(-0.5)
H Winterman3.95(0.1)4.21(-1.2)4.20(0.0)4.41(-1.1)
Enhörning Edholm4.15(0.1)4.17(-0.8)4.10(-1.3)4.01(-0.7)
M Unger4.12(-0.4)4.14(-0.2)3.97(-0.8)-
H DongX(0.2)4.48(0.2)4.17(0.0)4.54(-0.5)
P12 Kula 2022-06-12
                 
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 9.16 PB 
Jakob Bonnevier10Täby IS 8.18 
David Bonnevier10Täby IS 8.01 
Tiger Odéhn10Ystads IF 7.99 
Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK 7.81 
Filip Enhörning Edholm10Turebergs FK 7.71 =PB 
Felix Svensson10Turebergs FK 7.56 
Dennis Ohlis10Huddinge AIS 6.98 PB 
Anton Kruse10Turebergs FK 6.68 
10 Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS 6.42 

                 
D Ohlis6.506.986.636.56
T Odéhn7.997.927.657.90
F Svensson6.827.536.777.56
Enhörning Edholm7.276.297.716.94
D Bonnevier8.017.727.76X
J Bonnevier7.596.897.318.18
A Kruse6.446.446.636.68
H Dong8.318.788.939.16
I Steinbergs5.976.266.426.17
H Östlind5.787.166.437.81
P12 Boll 2022-06-12
                 
David Bonnevier10Täby IS 39.46 
Tiger Odéhn10Ystads IF 37.67 
Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK 36.31 
Hugo Winterman10Hammarby IF 35.58 
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS 35.12 
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK 30.50 
Jakob Bonnevier10Täby IS 29.80 
Petter Ulfsparre10Östersunds GIF 29.68 
Filip Enhörning Edholm10Turebergs FK 26.56 
10 Aleksandar Avramov10Väsby IK 22.58 

                 
H Winterman32.7434.1134.9335.58
Enhörning EdholmX21.5019.6526.56
J Bonnevier29.8025.9525.6826.19
P UlfsparreX27.4729.5029.68
T Odéhn35.44X34.2737.67
A Avramov22.5322.5821.7918.83
T Back30.50---
I Steinbergs28.1431.4935.1232.28
D Bonnevier37.4836.6536.8439.46
H Östlind31.8436.3136.1731.67

K 100 m Heat 1 Vind:2.9  2022-06-11 
                     
Hilma Wide04Upsala IF 12.22q  
Virva Rylander00Västerås FK 12.52q  
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK 12.60q  
Paulina Orell Sahlberg81IK Lerum FI 12.67q  
Marie Ebbestad00Upsala IF 12.79q  
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF 13.33  
   

K 100 m Heat 2 Vind:1.4  2022-06-11 
                     
Sara Wiss87Upsala IF 11.99q PB 
Anna Björkstedt78Spårvägens FK 12.84q PB 
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 12.87q SB 
Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK 13.18  
Heidi Asmanova86Sundbybergs IK 13.99 SB 
Maria Björkman52Turebergs FK 17.69 PB 
   

K 100 m Final Vind:0.2  2022-06-11 
                     
Sara Wiss87Upsala IF 12.10  
Hilma Wide04Upsala IF 12.49  
Virva Rylander00Västerås FK 12.61  
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK 12.90  
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 12.92  
Marie Ebbestad00Upsala IF 12.96  
 Paulina Orell Sahlberg81IK Lerum FI DNS  
 Anna Björkstedt78Spårvägens FK DNS  
   

K 200 m Final A Vind:2.3  2022-06-11 
                     
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK 23.57  
Klara Helander95Upsala IF 24.58  
Jonna Claesson00Spårvägens FK 25.06  
Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro 25.33  
Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad 25.53  
Virva Rylander00Västerås FK 25.66  
   

K 200 m Final B Vind:1.2  2022-06-11 
                     
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK 25.76 PB 
Paulina Orell Sahlberg81IK Lerum FI 25.84 SB 
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK 26.12  
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS 26.31 PB 
Anna Björkstedt78Spårvägens FK 26.69  
   

K 200 m Final C Vind:0.4  2022-06-11 
                     
Anelia Danielsson04Hanvikens SK 26.93 SB 
Lizette Carlsson04Vallentuna FK 27.30  
Ellen Lundberg Hedman04Djurmo Sifferbo IF 28.11 PB 
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK 29.80  
Maria Björkman52Turebergs FK 40.26 SB 
   
K 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 23.57 1 1
Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 24.58 1 2
Jonna Claesson 00 Spårvägens FK 25.06 1 3
Ebba Asp 04 KFUM Örebro 25.33 1 4
Ida Hansen 93 IF Göta Karlstad 25.53 1 5
Virva Rylander 00 Västerås FK 25.66 1 6
Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 25.76 2 1 PB
Paulina Orell Sahlberg 81 IK Lerum FI 25.84 2 2 SB
Bianca Salming 98 Turebergs FK 26.12 2 3
10  Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 26.31 2 4 PB
11  Anna Björkstedt 78 Spårvägens FK 26.69 2 5
12  Anelia Danielsson 04 Hanvikens SK 26.93 3 1 SB
13  Lizette Carlsson 04 Vallentuna FK 27.30 3 2
14  Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 28.11 3 3 PB
15  Liva Gustavsson 01 Spårvägens FK 29.80 3 4
16  Maria Björkman 52 Turebergs FK 40.26 3 5 SB
   

K 400 m Final  2022-06-10 
                     
Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad 56.31  
Elsa Lennartsson03Täby IS 65.84  
Isabell Petersson03Huddinge AIS 69.01  
 Jonna Claesson00Spårvägens FK DQ  
   

K 800 m Final  2022-06-11 
                     
Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF 2:16.42 PB 
Julia Wändin07Hammarby IF 2:19.69 SB 
Linnea Josefsson01Hammarby IF 2:26.11 PB 
Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora FIK 2:28.16  
Victoria Pettersson03Turebergs FK 3:10.64  
 Filippa Hägglund03Upsala IF DNS  
   

K 3000 m Final  2022-06-10 
                     
Ida Knutsson04Upsala IF 9:48.08  
Sofia Wallén05Ärla IF 9:52.27 PB 
Meija Peterson05IF Göta Karlstad 10:13.79  
Melissa Bentayeb05Täby IS 10:25.31  
Edith Blomqvist94Västerås FK 10:26.15  
Sabina Korpela82FK Studenterna 10:37.74 PB 
   

K 100 m häck Heat 1 Vind:1.7  2022-06-10 
                     
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 14.21q PB 
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 14.29q =PB 
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF 14.91q  
Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK 15.31  
Anna Back Nilsson02IF Göta Karlstad 15.76 PB 
   

K 100 m häck Heat 2 Vind:0.7  2022-06-10 
                     
Katharina Gråman03Spårvägens FK 14.14q  
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS 14.55q PB 
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK 14.69q  
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS 14.83q  
Sarah Van Beilen02Netherlands 15.07q  
   

K 100 m häck Final Vind:1.6  2022-06-10 
                     
Katharina Gråman03Spårvägens FK 14.01  
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 14.21 =PB 
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 14.36  
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK 14.62 =PB 
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS 14.82  
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF 15.19  
 Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS DNS  
 Sarah Van Beilen02Netherlands DNS  
   

K 400 m häck Final  2022-06-11 
                     
Tyra Landin02Västerås FK 61.79 SB 
Ebba Jernmark Burrows00Täby IS 64.47  
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 65.42  
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 67.25  
Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK 73.92  
   
K Höjd 2022-06-10 
                 
 
Sarah Van Beilen02Netherlands 1.73
Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS 1.70
Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö 1.67
Emma Nyman00IF Kraft 1.67
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS 1.62
Emma Häggblom04Upsala IF 1.62 SB
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS 1.57 SB
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF 1.52

                                 
1.421.471.52 1.571.621.671.70 1.731.76
E Nyman--- oxoxoxxx
L Bjerkestam--- -ooo xxx
K Engblom--- -xxoxxx
E Häggblom--- oxxoxxx
V Einberg-oo oxxx
O Kålen-oo x
L Skantze--- -ooxxx
S Van Beilen--- --oo xxoxxx
K Stav 2022-06-11 
                 
 
Annika Jönsson96Spårvägens FK 3.65
Alvah Lind05Turebergs FK 3.55
Johanna Duplantis02Upsala IF 3.55
Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö 3.45
Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS 3.25
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF 3.15
Sophia Abdulrahim Omar87IFK Lidingö 2.70
Ellen Lundberg Hedman04Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2.40 SB
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF
 Sara Winberg04Täby IS NH

                                 
1.952.102.25 2.402.552.702.85 3.003.153.253.35 3.453.553.653.75
Lundberg Hedmanxoxoo xxoxxx
A Hellstadius--- ---- --xxx
J Hellman--- ---- ---- xoxxx
S Winberg--- ---- ---- xxx
E Forsberg--- ---- oxoxxoxxx
A Jönsson--- ---- ---xo oxxoxxoxr
L Blomqvist--- ---o xoxoxxx
Abdulrahim Omar--- ooxoxxx
J Duplantis--- ---- --oo oxoxxx
A Lind--- ---- ---o ooxxx
K Längd 2022-06-11
                   
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 5.83(2.1)
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF 5.67(1.3)
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 5.46(0.6) SB
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK 5.34(-0.3)
Maja Pettersson02IFK Växjö 5.22(0.7)
Johanna Hedberg91Söderhamns IF 5.19(2.5)
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF 5.18(3.3)
Amanda Möller00Hässelby SK 4.93(1.0)
Hanna Hentschel99IF Göta Karlstad 4.27(0.4)

                         
H Hentschel4.194.27(0.4)4.26(1.2)
F Lindberg4.82(0.2)5.07(1.3)X(0.7)5.18(3.3)4.99(1.2)X(0.4)
A Stens5.05(0.9)5.34(-0.3)5.28(2.5)5.29(1.9)X(1.0)5.00(0.6)
K Rådbo5.67(1.5)4.17(0.0)5.71(0.3)5.72(1.2)5.83(2.1)5.77(0.8)
E Nyman Wänseth5.56(1.0)X(1.3)X(1.9)X(1.3)5.67(1.3)4.05(1.0)
A Möller4.72(-0.2)4.82(0.8)4.74(1.3)4.75(1.6)4.93(1.0)X(2.1)
J Hedberg4.62(-0.1)5.19(2.5)5.12(1.3)4.88(0.4)4.94(2.3)4.59(1.2)
L Rignell5.00(-0.8)5.46(0.6)5.22(1.5)X(3.0)X(2.5)X(-0.1)
M Pettersson4.72(0.8)5.16(0.8)5.22(0.7)3.48(0.1)3.62(1.4)4.95(0.6)
K Tresteg 2022-06-10
                   
Kajsa Lindqvist00Upsala IF 12.41(-0.5)
Alice Lindgren Engelblom05IFK Lidingö 12.07(-0.3) PB
Cornelia Nilsson01Skellefteå AIK 11.75(-0.4)
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF 11.66(-1.0)
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF 11.57(-0.8)
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK 11.38(-0.6)
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK 10.84(0.0)
Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 10.57(0.5) PB
Astrid Gemzell07Tierps IF 9.36(-0.7)
 Tilde Söderlund04Upsala IF NM(-1.1)
 Angelica Ström81Spårvägens FK NM(-0.8)

                         
J Holmberg10.84(0.0)10.70(-1.0)10.67(-1.1)10.49(-0.8)10.59(-1.2)X(-1.5)
Lindgren Engelb11.58(-0.1)11.64(0.0)11.88(-0.6)12.07(-0.3)--
A GemzellX(-0.7)9.36(-0.7)X(-1.1)
I Malmborg9.75(-1.4)9.99(0.1)10.39(-0.9)9.83(-0.4)10.36(-0.9)10.57(0.5)
L UlvenstamX(-0.2)11.55(1.3)11.38(-1.7)11.55(0.1)11.57(-0.8)11.55(-0.8)
M Halfwordson11.38(1.1)X(-1.8)X(-0.5)11.53(-0.1)11.66(-1.0)X(-0.9)
C NilssonX(-0.5)11.75(-0.4)11.31(-1.8)X(-1.4)X(-0.8)11.68(-1.2)
A Stens11.24(-1.3)11.08(0.4)X(-1.7)11.38(-0.6)11.07(-0.5)10.57(-0.9)
K Lindqvist12.39(-1.1)12.41(-0.5)12.05(-2.1)10.52(-1.8)--
A StrömX(-0.8)X(-0.8)X(-0.9)
T SöderlundX(-1.1)X(-2.0)X(-0.2)
K Kula 2022-06-12
                 
Sara Lennman96Spårvägens FK 16.30 
Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK 13.06 PB 
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF 12.28 SB 
Sarah Van Beilen02Netherlands 10.50 

                 
H Hilding12.9013.03XX13.0612.98
S Van Beilen10.0810.3310.4510.1410.5010.37
F Lindberg12.18XX12.2812.1812.01
S Lennman16.0816.19X16.1816.2816.30
K Diskus Sportfältet 2022-06-12
                 
Mathilda Eriksson98Malmö AI 52.88 
Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK 47.87 
Jennifer Rudberg98IFK Växjö 46.72 
Jennifer Ahlstedt01Tjalve FIF 35.53 

                 
J Rudberg45.36XX43.6946.5746.72
H Hilding42.2547.8743.9944.6843.50X
J Ahlstedt35.53XX35.19XX
M Eriksson51.4751.6649.7952.88XX
K Slägga 2022-06-10
                 
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF 65.72 MR 
Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF 63.41 
Rebecka Hallerth96Spårvägens FK 62.83 
Emma Holmgren Löf02Upsala IF 54.97 
Hillevi Carlsson02Hässelby SK 54.70 
Josefine Lundström98IF Raseborg 50.45 SB 
Jonna Geiryd00Spårvägens FK 49.25 PB 
Caroline Wallin94Spårvägens FK 46.75 SB 

                 
E Holmgren Löf54.4851.5154.8354.97X53.40
J Lundström48.8150.45XXX50.45
C WallinX43.2145.0543.8746.7541.56
K WennbergX59.4762.9663.4161.8362.88
J Geiryd48.5649.0948.30XX49.25
G Ahlberg65.4565.26X65.2364.9565.72
R HallerthXX60.8961.54X62.83
H Carlsson51.16X54.7054.6053.76X
K Spjut 2022-06-11
                 
Carolin Näslund98IF Göta Karlstad 47.94 
Caroline Bredsten98IFK Lidingö 43.10 
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF 41.62 
Eunice Karlsson98Eskilstuna FI 41.43 
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 39.66 SB 
Sarah Van Beilen02Netherlands 37.13 
Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK 36.74 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF 34.39 PB 
Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK 34.33 

                 
L Blomqvist34.3932.6630.9332.3132.8532.74
C Näslund47.94XX45.4046.7346.22
K Rådbo39.66X37.5638.9639.1538.85
E Nyman Wänseth39.8537.8738.4937.1738.2041.62
C Bredsten33.8038.31XXX43.10
E Karlsson41.43XXXXX
M ErikssonX34.91X36.74X35.09
L Westerberg32.3832.0234.33X33.1434.26
S Van Beilen37.1335.7336.6035.6534.2835.11
F19 Längd 2022-06-11
                   
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS 5.68(1.7) PB
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad 5.59(2.1)
Tilde Söderlund04Upsala IF 5.10(3.3)
Anelia Danielsson04Hanvikens SK 5.08(2.5) SB (4.87)
Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå 4.99(2.9)
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK 4.78(4.6)
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF 4.70(3.1)

                         
O KålenX(1.4)3.94(3.5)4.04(2.1)4.70(3.1)4.48(1.4)3.42(3.1)
F Johansson4.63(2.2)3.30(2.4)4.56(2.3)4.78(4.6)--
A Danielsson4.87(2.0)X(2.8)X(2.2)X(2.6)5.08(2.5)X(3.4)
S Sällström4.70(2.0)4.91(2.9)3.12(2.9)4.66(1.8)4.72(1.9)4.99(2.9)
T SöderlundX(2.7)X(1.3)5.00(2.8)5.09(4.4)X(2.9)5.10(3.3)
I Jexe Ek5.28(0.6)X(1.5)X(3.7)X(2.7)5.47(1.4)5.59(2.1)
M Söderqvist5.33(2.8)5.68(1.7)X(3.2)5.40(1.5)5.65(3.4)X(2.6)
F19 Kula Sportfältet 2022-06-12
                 
Victoria Wickman03Upsala IF 12.63 
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK 11.84 
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF 11.13 
Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby IF 9.50 

                 
V Wickman12.5412.63XX12.5511.65
E Hallencreutz9.50X8.699.049.499.49
E LindXXX11.84XX
F KrantzX10.99XXX11.13
F19 Diskus Sportfältet 2022-06-12
                 
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK 44.59 
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF 43.37 
Victoria Wickman03Upsala IF 40.28 
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF 37.29 SB 
Norah Lind05Turebergs FK 36.53 SB 
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK 32.94 PB 
Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby IF 31.40 

                 
F KrantzX40.73X39.89X43.37
V WickmanX33.3140.28X37.5340.19
E Hallencreutz30.8227.47X31.4030.8629.22
L Ringdahl35.32X35.2537.2936.5936.06
E MalmborgXX31.24X30.2832.94
E Lind37.82XX44.59XX
N Lind35.91X36.53XXX
F19 Slägga 2022-06-11
                 
Saga Berg04Upsala IF 54.70 
Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK 52.75 
Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK 50.10 
Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF 47.52 SB 
Caitlin Wennberg04Upsala IF 46.77 
Linda Hedlund04Boden FI 45.95 
Amanda Jönsson04Linköpings GIF 44.08 
Simone Adolfsson04Huddinge AIS 38.27 PB 
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK 36.33 

                 
E Nilsson35.7736.33X
I WiklundX46.14X50.10XX
C Wennberg46.7745.7742.8644.5646.0645.04
S Berg53.9054.70XXXX
M Skugge50.5652.75XX50.88X
L Hedlund42.5845.9545.0544.25XX
A JönssonX42.98X43.0743.4444.08
L Harryson45.1944.3544.7444.8847.5243.43
S Adolfsson35.6338.1036.2036.6636.8338.27

F17 100 m Heat 1 Vind:0.8  2022-06-11 
                     
Chanel Moularé05IF Hagen 12.50q SB 
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 12.74q  
Johanna Pihl06Hässelby SK 12.75q PB 
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF 12.81 PB 
Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF 13.27  
Vera Lauri06IFK Umeå 13.27  
Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK 14.33  
   

F17 100 m Heat 2 Vind:1.0  2022-06-11 
                     
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 12.48q PB 
Alice Lindgren Engelblom05IFK Lidingö 12.52q  
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 12.75 PB 
Xana Baxter06Hässelby SK 12.79 PB 
Izabella Olofsson05KA 2 IF 12.87 PB 
Rebecka Sjöberg05Täby IS 13.74 PB 
Tuva Grop05Djurmo Sifferbo IF 14.05  
Alice Ivarsson05Spårvägens FK 14.50  
   

F17 100 m Heat 3 Vind:1.5  2022-06-11 
                     
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF 12.52q  
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 12.72q  
Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu05KFUM Örebro 12.98 PB 
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF 13.04 PB 
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 13.23 PB 
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS 13.23  
Tuva Wennergren05Hässelby SK 13.30 PB 
Alva Levin06Bromma IF 13.71 PB 
   

F17 100 m Heat 4 Vind:1.0  2022-06-11 
                     
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 12.62q PB 
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen06Huddinge AIS 13.72  
Astrid Wallman06Huddinge AIS 13.79  
Alicia Nordmark-Niska06Tullinge FI 13.99 PB 
Maja Lodwika06IFK Umeå 14.33  
Fanny Kero05ÖSK 15.45  
 Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen DNS  
   

F17 100 m Final Vind:1.5  2022-06-11 
                     
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 12.35 PB 
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 12.42 PB 
Alice Lindgren Engelblom05IFK Lidingö 12.53  
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF 12.55  
Chanel Moularé05IF Hagen 12.57  
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 12.66  
Johanna Pihl06Hässelby SK 12.68 PB 
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 12.73  
   

F17 200 m Final A Vind:0.7  2022-06-12 
                     
Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF 24.75 PB 
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 25.39 PB 
Chanel Moularé05IF Hagen 25.43 PB 
Alice Lindgren Engelblom05IFK Lidingö 25.44 PB 
Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF 25.87 PB 
Evelina Hamos05Täby IS 25.89 SB 
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 26.50  
 Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF DNS  
   

F17 200 m Final B Vind:0.6  2022-06-12 
                     
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05Bromma IF 25.58 PB 
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 25.98 PB 
Xana Baxter06Hässelby SK 26.15  
Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IF 26.79 PB 
Izabella Olofsson05KA 2 IF 27.00 SB 
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 27.07 PB 
Emilia Hermansson06Täby IS 27.28 PB 
Vera Lauri06IFK Umeå 27.60  
   

F17 200 m Final C Vind:1.6  2022-06-12 
                     
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF 26.58 PB 
Emelie Melin05Tierps IF 26.79 PB 
Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SK 27.03 PB 
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF 27.22 PB 
Vilma Söderlund05Västerås FK 27.57 PB 
Rebecka Sjöberg05Täby IS 27.92 PB 
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS 28.01 PB 
   

F17 200 m Final D Vind:1.3  2022-06-12 
                     
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 27.15 PB 
Tuva Wennergren05Hässelby SK 27.70 PB 
Astrid Wallman06Huddinge AIS 28.00 PB 
Alva Levin06Bromma IF 28.10  
Karolina Nivenius05Hässelby SK 28.54  
Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK 28.79  
Emmy Erlandsson05Luleå FI 29.30 PB 
Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK 29.87 PB 
   
F17 200 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Esther Sahlqvist 06 Hammarby IF 24.75 1 1 PB
Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs FK 25.39 1 2 PB
Chanel Moularé 05 IF Hagen 25.43 1 3 PB
Alice Lindgren Engelblom 05 IFK Lidingö 25.44 1 4 PB
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05 Bromma IF 25.58 2 1 PB
Emmy Wolgast 06 Hammarby IF 25.87 1 5 PB
Evelina Hamos 05 Täby IS 25.89 1 6 SB
Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs FK 25.98 2 2 PB
Xana Baxter 06 Hässelby SK 26.15 2 3
10  Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 26.50 1 7
11  Ida Svedberg 06 Trångsvikens IF 26.58 3 1 PB
12  Emelie Melin 05 Tierps IF 26.79 3 2 PB
13  Ophelia Viirman 05 Bromma IF 26.79 2 4 PB
14  Izabella Olofsson 05 KA 2 IF 27.00 2 5 SB
15  Linn Adolfsson 06 Hässelby SK 27.03 3 3 PB
16  Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 27.07 2 6 PB
17  Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 27.15 4 1 PB
18  Kajsa Myhr 05 Marieby GoIF 27.22 3 4 PB
19  Emilia Hermansson 06 Täby IS 27.28 2 7 PB
20  Vilma Söderlund 05 Västerås FK 27.57 3 5 PB
21  Vera Lauri 06 IFK Umeå 27.60 2 8
22  Tuva Wennergren 05 Hässelby SK 27.70 4 2 PB
23  Rebecka Sjöberg 05 Täby IS 27.92 3 6 PB
24  Astrid Wallman 06 Huddinge AIS 28.00 4 3 PB
25  Alice Enetjärn 06 Nyköpings BIS 28.01 3 7 PB
26  Alva Levin 06 Bromma IF 28.10 4 4
27  Karolina Nivenius 05 Hässelby SK 28.54 4 5
28  Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK 28.79 4 6
29  Emmy Erlandsson 05 Luleå FI 29.30 4 7 PB
30  Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs FK 29.87 4 8 PB
31  Lovisa Ulvenstam 06 Östersunds GIF DNS 1 8
   

F17 400 m Final  2022-06-10 
                     
Elenie Carlsson05IFK Växjö 56.92 PB 
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 59.58 PB 
Emelie Melin05Tierps IF 59.96 PB 
Evelina Hamos05Täby IS 59.99  
Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF 60.56 PB 
Nora Hägg06Hässelby SK 60.63 PB 
Lowa Juneblad05Umedalens IF 64.83  
   

F17 800 m Final  2022-06-11 
                     
Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad 2:14.98 PB 
Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SK 2:16.67  
Lowa Branth05Upsala IF 2:19.02  
Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba 2:19.21 PB 
Ida Grimheden05Tullinge FI 2:30.59 PB 
Nora Hägg06Hässelby SK 2:31.43  
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö 2:35.43  
Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK 2:40.85  
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF 2:43.97 PB 
10 Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF 2:45.23  
11 Shadia Nabukenya05Sundbybergs IK 2:52.99  
   

F17 1500 m  2022-06-12 
                     
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK 4:29.58 MR PB 
Frida Berglin05Mölndals AIK 4:43.18  
Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SK 4:46.99 PB 
Ebba Broms05Brevens IF 4:54.18  
Melissa Bentayeb05Täby IS 4:57.25  
Lowa Branth05Upsala IF 5:04.20  
Ida Grimheden05Tullinge FI 5:15.66  
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 5:28.27 PB 
Lisa Bäckdén06Huddinge AIS 5:36.22  
   

F17 100 m häck Heat 1 Vind:1.2  2022-06-10 
                     
Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF 13.99q  
Izabella Olofsson05KA 2 IF 14.61q PB 
Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF 15.60q  
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS 15.83q SB 
Maggie Dahllöf06Hammarby IF 16.07q PB 
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 16.16q  
   

F17 100 m häck Heat 2 Vind:1.0  2022-06-10 
                     
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 15.14q  
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 15.33q PB 
Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK 16.23 PB 
Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF 16.49  
 Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK DNF  
   

F17 100 m häck Final Vind:1.5  2022-06-10 
                     
Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF 13.86  
Izabella Olofsson05KA 2 IF 14.57 PB 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 14.88 PB 
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 15.16 PB 
Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF 15.37  
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS 15.82 SB 
Maggie Dahllöf06Hammarby IF 16.27  
 Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK DNS  
   

F17 400 m häck Final  2022-06-11 
                     
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 62.36  
Elenie Carlsson05IFK Växjö 64.03  
Emilia Hermansson06Täby IS 68.25  
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 68.54  
Clara Jansson06Västerås FK 70.94  
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen06Huddinge AIS 72.59  
   
F17 Höjd 2022-06-11 
                 
 
Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS 1.67
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF 1.57
Wilma Alexandersson06Huddinge AIS 1.57
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF 1.57 PB
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF 1.57
Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK 1.52 SB
Vega Kågström05Skellefteå AIK 1.52 =PB
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 1.52
Saga Ågren Lundman06Danderyds SK 1.52 =PB
10 Irma Dahlborn06Huddinge AIS 1.52
11 Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF 1.47 SB
12 Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF 1.47
13 Emmy Erlandsson05Luleå FI 1.42
13 Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 1.42
13 Tuva Grop05Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1.42
16 Selma Persson06Turebergs FK 1.42 PB
 Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK

                                 
1.321.371.42 1.471.521.571.62 1.671.71
S Perssonooxo xxx
L Klaesson--o ooxxx
A Grindange--o xxx
T Gropooo xxx
Cabanas Andersso--o xoxoxxx
L Ulvenstam--o ooxoxxx
E Erlandsson--o xxx
W Alexandersson--- -oxoxxx
L Bjerkestam--- --oo xoxxx
M Halfwordson--- oxooxxx
K Myhr--o xxoxxx
I Dahlborn--- xoxxoxxx
E Arnesson--- -xoxoxxx
S Ågren Lundman--o oxxoxxx
S Lesage-xoo xxoxxx
L Sandström
V Kågström--o oxoxxx
F17 Stav 2022-06-11 
                 
 
Linnéa Lindqvist06Västerås FK 3.15
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 2.95
Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF 2.75
Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK 2.55
Stina Ericsson05Trångsvikens IF 2.55 PB

                                 
2.102.252.40 2.552.652.752.85 2.953.053.153.30
S Ericssonxxooxxo oxxx
L Lindqvist--- ---- -xooxxx
L Appelquist--- oxxoxxoxxx
E Jäderberg-oo oxxx
E Carlsson--- ---xxo oxxx
F17 Längd 2022-06-12
                   
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF 5.84(2.7) PB (5.65)
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 5.52(3.0)
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF 5.50(3.3) =PB (5.48)
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 5.36(4.5)
Johanna Pihl06Hässelby SK 5.33(0.8) PB
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS 5.11(-0.9)
Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IF 5.11(2.2) SB (5.09)
Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF 5.11(2.0)
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 5.06(1.1) SB
10 Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 5.02(0.9)
11 Xana Baxter06Hässelby SK 5.00(0.7) PB
12 Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 4.99(1.4)
13 Tuva Wennergren05Hässelby SK 4.95(1.1) PB
14 Kristelle Grahn06Spårvägens FK 4.95(3.2)
15 Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF 4.84(-1.0)
16 Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS 4.81(0.4)
17 Rebecka Sjöberg05Täby IS 4.81(0.3)
18 Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS 4.80(0.9) SB
19 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 4.77(0.1)
20 Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF 4.73(2.0)
21 Emmy Erlandsson05Luleå FI 4.69(1.1)
22 Tindra Olsson06Bollnäs FIK 4.68(2.3)
23 Astrid Wallman06Huddinge AIS 4.68(-0.7)
24 Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK 4.62(1.2) =PB
25 Maggie Dahllöf06Hammarby IF 4.58(0.0)
26 Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK 4.52(1.7) SB
27 Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF 4.39(0.0) PB
28 Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK 4.32(1.3)
29 Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK 4.21(1.3)
30 Maja Lodwika06IFK Umeå 4.19(0.8)
31 Amisha Aubun06Turebergs FK 3.92(2.7) PB (3.82)
32 Selma Persson06Turebergs FK 3.86(0.2)
 Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK NM(2.7)

                         
E GrimhedenX(-1.1)4.34(2.5)4.62(1.2)
L Ånstad3.53(0.0)5.36(2.2)X(1.8)X(1.4)5.52(3.0)X(1.4)
M Halfwordson5.20(0.3)5.48(0.2)5.28(1.2)X(-0.4)5.50(3.3)5.35(0.9)
E Sjöström4.63(0.0)4.80(0.9)4.64(1.9)
T WennergrenX(1.5)4.92(1.6)4.95(1.1)
J Pihl5.23(1.1)5.33(0.8)5.18(0.0)5.25(-1.3)X(3.6)X(1.2)
E Flinkberg4.21(0.9)4.39(0.0)X(0.6)
L Sandström4.21(1.3)4.03(2.6)-
K Grahn4.91(0.9)4.95(3.2)X(0.3)
E Hjertzell3.86(1.1)4.97(2.6)5.11(-0.9)5.02(1.9)5.11(2.9)3.65(2.0)
A Enetjärn4.66(2.5)4.69(2.7)4.81(0.4)
A SjölundX(2.0)4.52(1.7)4.19(0.1)
K MyhrX(1.9)X(2.5)4.84(-1.0)
T OlssonX(0.1)4.68(2.3)4.63(-1.7)
X Baxter4.90(0.5)5.00(0.7)4.66(-0.9)
E Wolgast5.07(1.2)5.11(2.0)5.08(2.0)3.74(3.4)5.05(0.3)X(1.4)
O Viirman4.73(1.2)5.09(0.8)5.08(0.7)X(0.7)5.11(2.2)4.83(0.4)
M Lodwika3.24(-0.7)X(2.5)4.19(0.8)
L JohnssonX(2.7)X(2.5)X(0.6)
M Dahllöf4.40(2.0)4.58(0.0)4.47(1.0)
I Svedberg4.73(2.0)4.65(1.5)4.68(1.6)
A Grindange5.01(0.9)4.67(-1.2)5.02(0.9)
S Persson3.71(1.3)3.83(-0.9)3.86(0.2)
R Sjöberg4.69(-0.1)4.81(0.3)4.52(0.5)
L Ulvenstam5.31(1.1)5.25(0.2)X(-1.1)5.33(0.6)5.84(2.7)5.65(1.3)
A WallmanX(-0.2)X(0.9)4.68(-0.7)
E KagevikX(1.5)4.76(1.0)5.06(1.1)
C Danielsson4.32(1.3)4.30(1.0)4.26(1.6)
I MalmborgX(-0.5)X(0.5)4.99(1.4)
I Chrifi4.77(-2.4)5.03(-0.6)5.16(1.3)5.23(3.3)5.36(4.5)5.02(0.1)
Cabanas Andersso4.58(0.8)4.64(-1.5)4.77(0.1)
A Aubun3.92(2.7)3.74(1.7)3.82(1.0)
E Erlandsson4.66(2.0)4.69(1.1)4.53(0.8)
F17 Kula 2022-06-11
                 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 15.25 MR 
Norah Lind05Turebergs FK 13.91 PB 
Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF 13.91 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS 13.12 PB 
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 11.87 
Maggie Dahllöf06Hammarby IF 11.30 PB 
Hanna Andersson05Falu IK 11.05 
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF 9.98 
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF 9.95 
10 Rebecka Sjöberg05Täby IS 9.02 
11 Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF 8.70 SB 
12 Fanny Kero05ÖSK 7.84 
13 Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK 7.23 PB 
14 Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK 7.16 
15 Selma Persson06Turebergs FK 6.68 
16 Amisha Aubun06Turebergs FK 6.47 

                 
A Aubun6.476.286.08
S Persson6.686.616.09
A SjölundX7.16X
L Sandström7.237.057.22
F Kero7.107.267.84
S Lesage7.957.828.70
R Sjöberg9.028.518.26
M Halfwordson9.959.358.68
T Silfver9.199.989.469.00XX
H AnderssonXX10.89X11.05X
M Dahllöf10.7010.7010.6911.3011.2511.12
I ChrifiX11.4911.1010.4811.4511.87
E Norberg12.32X12.3112.2012.6113.12
E Forsell13.4313.8013.6513.5413.7513.91
N Lind13.6213.86X13.7913.9113.80
Cabanas AnderssoX13.9215.2514.6014.6114.25
F17 Diskus Sportfältet 2022-06-12
                 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS 42.35 
Anna Askencrantz06IFK Växjö 41.44 
Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK 38.76 
Norah Lind05Turebergs FK 38.44 SB 
Nova Renåker05Tjalve FIF 37.25 
Hanna Andersson05Falu IK 34.82 
Ninni Dahlfors05IF Triangeln 33.05 PB 
Ella Råstedt06Esbo IF 30.11 
Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 26.24 
10 Tova Björngard06Upsala IF 26.19 
11 Selma Persson06Turebergs FK 19.84 
12 Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK 19.35 
13 Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK 16.93 
14 Amisha Aubun06Turebergs FK 11.89 

                 
T Björngard23.4126.0626.19
E RåstedtX30.1129.18XX29.61
E Norberg40.0741.6042.35X42.1239.73
A Askencrantz39.92X38.80XX41.44
A SjölundX16.2216.93
T Törnestam38.7637.63X35.52X38.57
H AnderssonX29.7734.7934.82XX
N LindX38.4436.4436.40XX
N Dahlfors33.0531.4829.1831.3331.2231.26
N Renåker37.2531.6435.6435.0336.40X
L Sandström19.3519.21X
E Kjellström26.2425.54X
S Persson19.0519.8418.93
A AubunX11.89X
F17 Slägga Sportfältet 2022-06-11
                 
Malin Garbell05Upsala IF 66.18 MR PB 
Norah Lind05Turebergs FK 62.52 PB 
Patricia Kamga06Upsala IF 62.12 
Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF 59.74 
Emma Krantz05Ullevi FK 55.78 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS 54.42 PB 
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK 44.82 
Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 44.01 PB 
Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK 29.38 PB 
10 Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK 19.52 PB 
11 Maja Lodwika06IFK Umeå 17.26 
 Hanna Andersson05Falu IK NM 
 Ruth Eklöf05Upsala IF NM 

                 
L Sandström29.3823.4525.08
E Krantz53.7955.78XXXX
M LodwikaXX17.26
M GarbellX65.2262.0166.1863.96X
P Kamga51.5459.93X58.1362.12X
R EklöfXXX
E Kjellström38.3443.7741.6044.01XX
H AnderssonXXX
N LindX60.1962.5261.7460.5760.41
E Norberg50.9953.1450.7953.5954.0354.42
E Larsson42.75XXX44.8244.32
E Forsell58.07XX59.7456.63X
A Sjölund18.4119.5217.81
F17 Spjut 2022-06-11
                 
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK 42.89 
Ella Råstedt06Esbo IF 41.51 PB 
Maggie Dahllöf06Hammarby IF 39.44 PB 
Tove Olsson06Hammarby IF 38.74 SB 
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 35.88 PB 
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 34.66 SB 
Louise Szwed05Hässelby SK 33.95 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS 31.90 
Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF 31.02 PB 
10 Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 30.59 
11 Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF 29.63 
12 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 29.37 
13 Nova Renåker05Tjalve FIF 29.27 
14 Emmy Erlandsson05Luleå FI 27.12 
15 Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF 25.98 
16 Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 22.72 
17 Stina Ericsson05Trångsvikens IF 22.65 
18 Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK 20.03 PB 
19 Anna Leykauf05Rånäs 4H 18.98 
20 Annie Sjölund06Turebergs FK 16.92 
21 Amisha Aubun06Turebergs FK 15.49 

                 
A LeykaufXX18.98
E Olsson42.8935.2339.5938.71X40.37
E Kagevik35.8830.6132.3124.74XX
E Råstedt40.2341.51XXXX
S Ericsson22.6518.7722.43
A Jergmar30.5927.8427.44
M Dahllöf32.5034.9831.5139.44X35.44
E Erlandsson23.2227.1225.72
T Olsson33.63XXX33.4038.74
Cabanas Andersso26.1329.3728.11
S Lesage31.0227.23X
L Szwed30.67X31.0333.9531.6331.05
E Norberg31.90XXXX30.93
T Silfver24.7025.98X
A Sjölund16.5316.92X
M Halfwordson26.3926.6429.63
N Renåker29.0426.9129.27
I ChrifiX31.37X30.7434.6631.26
A Grindange22.72XX
L Sandström19.1020.0317.90
A Aubun13.7614.0615.49

F15 80 m Heat 1 Vind:4.4  2022-06-12 
                     
Ebba Borglund08Täby IS 10.34q  
Ella Nilsson07Täby IS 10.71  
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF 10.88  
Julia Sandler Djerf08Turebergs FK 11.01  
Ida Borglund07Täby IS 11.45  
Emelina Olofsson07IFK Umeå 11.63  
Maja Mossberg08Östersunds GIF 12.07  
   

F15 80 m Heat 2 Vind:3.2  2022-06-12 
                     
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF 10.35q  
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF 10.79  
Flora Hallsen Teivonen08Sundbybergs IK 11.15  
Saide Tallulah Parman Arnold08Sundbybergs IK 11.21  
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö 11.51  
Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 11.64  
Adrienne Quade08Turebergs FK 12.72  
   

F15 80 m Heat 3 Vind:-0.4  2022-06-12 
                     
Filippa Engström07Västerås FK 10.21q PB 
Emilie Ekman08Täby IS 11.03 PB 
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF 11.12 PB 
Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK 11.38 SB 
Lova Nordvarg08Upsala IF 11.44  
Amanda Jäderberg08Hässelby SK 12.17  
Ella Hagervall07IFK Umeå 12.36  
   

F15 80 m Heat 4 Vind:0.0  2022-06-12 
                     
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS 10.65q  
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF 10.66q PB 
Agnes Arvidsson07Östersunds GIF 11.00 PB 
Tilde Norrbrand07Turebergs FK 11.05 PB 
Gabriella Enquist08Hammarby IF 11.21 PB 
Stella Weissenborn08Täby IS 11.67 PB 
Mia Senaneuch07Tullinge FI 12.73 PB 
   

F15 80 m Heat 5 Vind:4.9  2022-06-12 
                     
Elisabeth Teearu08Turebergs FK 10.29q  
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK 10.66q  
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 10.66q  
Alice Helge07Täby IS 10.92  
Alice Dahl07Huddinge AIS 11.20  
Alva Olander08Sundbybergs IK 11.21  
   

F15 80 m Final Vind:4.1  2022-06-12 
                     
Filippa Engström07Västerås FK 9.92  
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF 10.00  
Elisabeth Teearu08Turebergs FK 10.26  
Ebba Borglund08Täby IS 10.35  
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS 10.52  
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF 10.56  
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK 10.68  
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 10.90  
   

F15 300 m Final A  2022-06-12 
                     
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF 42.11 PB 
Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK 42.77 PB 
Mina Hägglund07Hässelby SK 43.53 PB 
Ottilia Alvarsson07Täby IS 43.92  
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 44.28 PB 
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 44.41  
Gabriella Enquist08Hammarby IF 45.97  
 Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF DNS  
   

F15 300 m Final B  2022-06-12 
                     
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK 41.84  
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF 44.59 PB 
Julia Sandler Djerf08Turebergs FK 45.48 PB 
Agnes Arvidsson07Östersunds GIF 45.94 PB 
Anastasia Rozhkova07Tullinge FI 46.82 PB 
Stella Weissenborn08Täby IS 46.83 PB 
Emelina Olofsson07IFK Umeå 50.48  
   

F15 300 m Final C  2022-06-12 
                     
Ella Östblom08Gefle IF 43.07  
Agnes Parmhed08Tullinge FI 44.65  
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF 45.98 PB 
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö 46.06  
Alice Dahl07Huddinge AIS 46.25  
Mia Senaneuch07Tullinge FI 52.83  
 Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS DNS  
   
F15 300 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Carmen Cernjul 07 Spårvägens FK 41.84 2 1
Tyra Sparv 08 Hammarby IF 42.11 1 1 PB
Amanda Cederberg 07 Åkersberga SK 42.77 1 2 PB
Ella Östblom 08 Gefle IF 43.07 3 1
Mina Hägglund 07 Hässelby SK 43.53 1 3 PB
Ottilia Alvarsson 07 Täby IS 43.92 1 4
Emmie Wedin 07 Turebergs FK 44.28 1 5 PB
Ella Johansson 07 Hammarby IF 44.41 1 6
Moa Svedberg 08 Trångsvikens IF 44.59 2 2 PB
10  Agnes Parmhed 08 Tullinge FI 44.65 3 2
11  Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Turebergs FK 45.48 2 3 PB
12  Agnes Arvidsson 07 Östersunds GIF 45.94 2 4 PB
13  Gabriella Enquist 08 Hammarby IF 45.97 1 7
14  Thea Sörensen 07 Trångsvikens IF 45.98 3 3 PB
15  Irma-Li Grönqvist 08 IFK Lidingö 46.06 3 4
16  Alice Dahl 07 Huddinge AIS 46.25 3 5
17  Anastasia Rozhkova 07 Tullinge FI 46.82 2 5 PB
18  Stella Weissenborn 08 Täby IS 46.83 2 6 PB
19  Emelina Olofsson 07 IFK Umeå 50.48 2 7
20  Mia Senaneuch 07 Tullinge FI 52.83 3 6
21  Ebba Dahlström 08 Täby IS DNS 3 7
22  Sophie Grahn 08 Östersunds GIF DNS 1 8
   

F15 800 m Final A  2022-06-11 
                     
Fanny Szalkai08Spårvägens FK 2:20.36  
Mina Hägglund07Hässelby SK 2:20.64 PB 
Ottilia Alvarsson07Täby IS 2:20.82  
Ella Östblom08Gefle IF 2:23.07 PB 
Noomi Öhlund Karboub08Bromma IF 2:33.03 PB 
Agnes Ramhult08IK Ymer 2:38.28  
Amanda Solén07Turebergs FK 2:39.98  
Matilda Solén07Turebergs FK 2:42.54  
Arwen Pamelius08Täby IS 2:45.15  
   

F15 800 m Final B  2022-06-11 
                     
Hanna Vikström08Täby IS 2:34.46 PB 
Miriam Nunes Nykvist08Turebergs FK 2:35.04 PB 
Anastasia Rozhkova07Tullinge FI 2:36.45 SB 
Edith Grimheden07Tullinge FI 2:37.26 PB 
Jennifer Texmo08IFK Strömsund 2:37.78 PB 
Agnes Parmhed08Tullinge FI 2:39.09 PB 
Ester Jordélius08Mälarhöjdens IK 2:42.53 PB 
Elsa Hedenius07Tullinge FI 2:50.76  
Elvira Alfredsson Mattsson07Estuna IF 2:50.92  
   

F15 800 m Final C  2022-06-11 
                     
Inez Resare08Hammarby IF 2:33.18  
Linnea Ekström08Turebergs FK 2:34.77  
Desirée Trolling07Hanvikens SK 2:39.00 PB 
Tyra Finke08Trångsvikens IF 2:46.57 PB 
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF 2:47.75 SB 
Emelina Olofsson07IFK Umeå 3:07.71  
Maria Carlsson08Mälarö SOK 3:07.98  
Vera Forssmed07Turebergs FK 3:08.62 SB 
Maja Mossberg08Östersunds GIF 3:08.89  
   
F15 800 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Fanny Szalkai 08 Spårvägens FK 2:20.36 1 1
Mina Hägglund 07 Hässelby SK 2:20.64 1 2 PB
Ottilia Alvarsson 07 Täby IS 2:20.82 1 3
Ella Östblom 08 Gefle IF 2:23.07 1 4 PB
Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08 Bromma IF 2:33.03 1 5 PB
Inez Resare 08 Hammarby IF 2:33.18 3 1
Hanna Vikström 08 Täby IS 2:34.46 2 1 PB
Linnea Ekström 08 Turebergs FK 2:34.77 3 2
Miriam Nunes Nykvist 08 Turebergs FK 2:35.04 2 2 PB
10  Anastasia Rozhkova 07 Tullinge FI 2:36.45 2 3 SB
11  Edith Grimheden 07 Tullinge FI 2:37.26 2 4 PB
12  Jennifer Texmo 08 IFK Strömsund 2:37.78 2 5 PB
13  Agnes Ramhult 08 IK Ymer 2:38.28 1 6
14  Desirée Trolling 07 Hanvikens SK 2:39.00 3 3 PB
15  Agnes Parmhed 08 Tullinge FI 2:39.09 2 6 PB
16  Amanda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 2:39.98 1 7
17  Ester Jordélius 08 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:42.53 2 7 PB
18  Matilda Solén 07 Turebergs FK 2:42.54 1 8
19  Arwen Pamelius 08 Täby IS 2:45.15 1 9
20  Tyra Finke 08 Trångsvikens IF 2:46.57 3 4 PB
21  Thea Sörensen 07 Trångsvikens IF 2:47.75 3 5 SB
22  Elsa Hedenius 07 Tullinge FI 2:50.76 2 8
23  Elvira Alfredsson Mattsson 07 Estuna IF 2:50.92 2 9
24  Emelina Olofsson 07 IFK Umeå 3:07.71 3 6
25  Maria Carlsson 08 Mälarö SOK 3:07.98 3 7
26  Vera Forssmed 07 Turebergs FK 3:08.62 3 8 SB
27  Maja Mossberg 08 Östersunds GIF 3:08.89 3 9
   

F15 2000 m Final  2022-06-10 
                     
Fanny Szalkai08Spårvägens FK 6:36.78 MR PB 
Julia Wändin07Hammarby IF 6:56.30  
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK 7:02.40  
Ottilia Alvarsson07Täby IS 7:09.02 PB 
Hanna Vikström08Täby IS 7:11.65  
Nora Ekdahl Nyström07Spårvägens FK 7:13.39  
Jennifer Texmo08IFK Strömsund 7:17.28 PB 
Linnea Ekström08Turebergs FK 7:31.84  
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF 7:58.29  
10 Tyra Finke08Trångsvikens IF 8:07.40 PB 
11 Maja Mossberg08Östersunds GIF 8:17.09 PB 
   

F15 80 m häck Heat 1 Vind:0.8  2022-06-11 
                     
Ebba Borglund08Täby IS 12.54q  
Wilma Beiming Brotte08Täby IS 12.75q  
Saga Berg Ojeda08Turebergs FK 12.79q  
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF 13.72  
Alice Dahl07Huddinge AIS 13.86  
Vera Mattsson07Hässelby SK 13.96  
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic08Hässelby SK 14.55  
 Norah Hamberg07Bromma IF DNS  
   

F15 80 m häck Heat 2 Vind:1.0  2022-06-11 
                     
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 12.48q  
Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FI 12.49q  
Alice Helge07Täby IS 12.50q  
Iris Grimbert07IFK Umeå 13.55  
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK 13.71  
Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK 14.92  
Maja Mossberg08Östersunds GIF 14.99  
Mila Almström08Hässelby SK 15.73  
   

F15 80 m häck Heat 3 Vind:1.2  2022-06-11 
                     
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 12.72q  
Tilde Norrbrand07Turebergs FK 12.74q  
Olivia Pihl08Hässelby SK 13.08  
Ella Nilsson07Täby IS 14.07  
Aline Wistam08Bromma IF 14.93  
Filippa Kopparhed07Hässelby SK 15.71  
Adrienne Quade08Turebergs FK 17.54  
   

F15 80 m häck Final Vind:1.9  2022-06-11 
                     
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 12.22  
Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FI 12.38  
Wilma Beiming Brotte08Täby IS 12.58  
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 12.66  
Saga Berg Ojeda08Turebergs FK 12.88  
Tilde Norrbrand07Turebergs FK 13.08  
 Alice Helge07Täby IS DNF  
 Ebba Borglund08Täby IS DNS  
   
F15 Höjd 2022-06-11 
                 
 
Zelda Eckers08Åkersberga SK 1.56
Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FI 1.56 =PB
Anni Westlund08IFK Umeå 1.52 PB
Ellinore Sparf07Spårvägens FK 1.48
Emilie Ekman08Täby IS 1.44
Tanasha Bergström-Weekes07Upsala IF 1.44
Vera Mattsson07Hässelby SK 1.44 SB
Jennifer Texmo08IFK Strömsund 1.44
Maja Mossberg08Östersunds GIF 1.40
10 Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF 1.40 SB
11 Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF 1.40
12 Agnes Arvidsson07Östersunds GIF 1.36
12 Aline Wistam08Bromma IF 1.36 =PB
14 Filippa Kopparhed07Hässelby SK 1.32
15 Emelie Näsholm08Huddinge AIS 1.28

                                 
1.161.201.24 1.281.321.361.40 1.441.481.521.56 1.60
A Westlund--- ---o oxooxxx
M Mossberg--- -ooo xxx
W Runeborg--- ---o oooxxo xxx
Z Eckers--- -ooo oooo xxx
E Sparf--- --oo oxoxxx
J Blomgren--- xooxoo xxx
V Mattsson--- ---o oxxx
A Wistam--- -ooxxx
J Texmo--- -ooo xoxxx
E Ekman--- -ooo oxxx
E Wennebjer--- --xoxo xxx
A Arvidsson--- -ooxxx
Bergström-Weekes--- ---o oxxx
E Näsholm--- oxxx
F Kopparhed--- -oxxx
F15 Stav 2022-06-12 
                 
 
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 2.95 PB
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 2.85
Iris Grimbert07IFK Umeå 2.75 PB
Saga Berg Ojeda08Turebergs FK 2.75 PB
Molly Lindell07Bromma IF 2.20
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF 2.20 PB
Nora Ahl08Hässelby SK 2.05 PB
Felisa Stölen08Turebergs FK 1.90 PB

                                 
1.751.902.05 2.202.352.452.55 2.652.752.852.95 3.00
N Ahlooo xxx
I Grimbert--- --oo xxooxxx
J Blomgrenooo oxxx
S Berg Ojeda--- oooo xxoxoxxx
E Johansson--- ---- oooxxx
E Wedin--- ---o oooxo xxx
M Lindell--o oxxx
F Stölenxoxxoxxx
F15 Längd 2022-06-10
                   
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF 5.36(0.3) PB
Olivia Pihl08Hässelby SK 5.28(2.2)
Elisabeth Teearu08Turebergs FK 5.27(0.2) PB
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 5.16(0.8) PB
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF 4.79(1.2) PB
Jennifer Texmo08IFK Strömsund 4.76(1.5) PB
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK 4.75(-0.2) SB
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic08Hässelby SK 4.65(2.4)
Desirée Trolling07Hanvikens SK 4.35(1.6) PB
10 Lova Nordvarg08Upsala IF 4.33(1.1)
11 Ella Nilsson07Täby IS 4.31(2.4)
12 Ellinor Wendel Haak08Sundbybergs IK 4.28(0.1)
13 Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF 4.26(0.6)
14 Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF 4.13(0.7)
15 Julia Sandler Djerf08Turebergs FK 4.10(2.2)
16 Nora Söderqvist07Huddinge AIS 3.86(1.5) PB
17 Maria Carlsson08Mälarö SOK 3.79(2.0)
18 Amanda Medin08Turebergs FK 3.77(0.8)
19 Alva Carlsson08Mälarö SOK 3.76(0.6)
20 Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 3.74(0.4)
21 Luna Ekroth07Hanvikens SK 3.67(0.0)
22 Tyra Finke08Trångsvikens IF 3.64(1.8)
23 Joséphine Lundqvist07Hanvikens SK 3.60(3.5)
24 Adrienne Quade08Turebergs FK 3.39(0.7)
25 Mila Almström08Hässelby SK 3.33(-0.2)

                         
Sjöholm Vitasovi4.44(1.5)4.51(1.3)4.33(2.1)4.31(0.3)4.65(2.4)4.44(0.9)
E Teearu4.68(1.5)5.05(-0.1)4.99(-0.1)5.27(0.2)X(-0.2)4.92(1.3)
N Söderqvist3.73(0.2)3.86(1.5)3.56(0.3)
T Finke3.64(1.8)3.40(0.3)3.20(-0.3)
L EkrothX(1.5)X(1.4)3.67(0.0)
J Sandler Djerf4.10(2.2)4.06(1.3)4.05(1.6)
D Trolling4.35(1.6)4.24(1.6)3.86(-0.6)
S Lundström5.02(3.0)X(0.9)4.99(-0.7)5.08(0.1)5.36(0.3)X(1.4)
O Pihl4.93(0.9)5.01(2.2)4.63(1.0)4.76(0.0)4.90(1.3)5.28(2.2)
S Grahn4.34(1.0)4.65(1.5)4.50(0.1)4.59(0.1)4.79(1.2)4.62(1.9)
M Carlsson3.74(0.6)3.79(2.0)3.69(-0.1)
E Nilsson-(1.0)4.31(2.4)4.24(0.7)
J Texmo4.55(0.6)4.76(1.5)4.71(-0.2)4.53(0.0)X(1.3)X(1.2)
L Nordvarg4.33(1.1)4.18(1.7)4.18(0.2)
E Larsson3.68(0.8)X(1.2)3.74(0.4)
A CarlssonX(-0.1)X(1.5)3.76(0.6)
E Wendel HaakX(0.1)4.03(1.4)4.28(0.1)
T Sörensen4.26(0.6)X(1.0)X(0.3)
E Wedin4.26(-0.5)4.78(0.9)4.90(0.4)4.89(0.5)5.16(0.8)X(1.5)
J Lundqvist3.52(-0.1)3.60(3.5)3.38(-0.1)
M SvedbergX(1.1)4.10(0.8)4.13(0.7)
A Boric4.60(1.4)4.51(0.8)4.74(1.1)4.75(-0.2)4.68(1.9)4.70(1.4)
M AlmströmX(1.1)3.33(-0.2)X(-0.3)
A Medin3.51(1.3)3.77(0.8)3.45(0.1)
A Quade3.34(0.8)3.38(0.7)3.39(0.7)
F15 Tresteg 2022-06-11
                   
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF 11.26(-0.6) SB
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 11.16(-0.7) PB
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF 10.91(-1.7)
Tilde Norrbrand07Turebergs FK 10.66(0.2) PB
Alice Helge07Täby IS 10.41(-0.5) PB
Olivia Pihl08Hässelby SK 10.36(-1.5)
Elisabeth Teearu08Turebergs FK 10.32(-1.6)
Norah Hamberg07Bromma IF 9.82(-0.8) PB
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF 9.78(-0.8)
10 Jennifer Texmo08IFK Strömsund 9.77(-1.7) PB
11 Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK 9.42(-0.9) PB
12 Julia Sandler Djerf08Turebergs FK 9.06(-1.3)
13 Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF 8.90(1.1) PB
14 Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 8.59(-1.1)
15 Nora Söderqvist07Huddinge AIS 8.18(0.6)
16 Alva Carlsson08Mälarö SOK 7.69(-1.9)
 Molly Linder08Turebergs FK NM(-2.3)
 Amanda Medin08Turebergs FK NM(-2.9)
 Tyra Finke08Trångsvikens IF NM(-1.4)
 Matilda Schönning08Turebergs FK NM(-1.0)

                         
J TexmoX(-2.1)X(-1.9)9.77(-1.7)
T FinkeX(-1.4)X(-0.5)X(0.8)
M Svedberg8.72(-1.2)8.85(-0.5)8.90(1.1)
E Larsson7.91(-1.9)8.59(-1.1)X(0.6)
M SchönningX(-1.0)--
J BlomgrenX(-0.9)9.30(-2.2)9.78(-0.8)
O Pihl10.36(-1.5)-----
J Sandler DjerfX(0.5)9.06(-1.3)8.91(0.5)
E Teearu10.32(-1.6)10.02(0.4)10.27(1.2)9.62(-0.4)10.18(-2.7)10.07(-0.2)
S Lundström10.71(-1.7)11.18(-1.3)10.89(-1.1)11.05(-0.6)10.91(-3.2)11.26(-0.6)
A Helge10.41(-0.5)9.89(-3.9)X(-1.0)X(-1.1)10.31(-1.2)X(0.4)
A Carlsson7.69(-1.9)7.66(-1.2)7.53(-0.5)
E WedinX(-0.2)11.16(-0.7)10.51(0.0)---
T Sparv10.82(-0.1)10.73(0.1)10.69(-1.0)X(-1.2)10.52(-1.6)10.91(-1.7)
N Söderqvist7.96(-2.5)8.15(-1.0)8.18(0.6)
I Bonow9.38(-2.8)X(-2.0)9.42(-0.9)
M LinderX(-2.3)X(-1.6)X(-0.2)
A MedinX(-2.9)X(-2.0)X(-0.1)
T Norrbrand10.58(-0.8)10.66(0.2)10.14(-1.1)-10.59(-0.8)10.14(-3.6)
N Hamberg9.82(-0.8)9.81(-1.3)9.76(-1.9)9.73(1.1)9.50(-1.0)X(-2.3)
F15 Kula 2022-06-11
                 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 12.59 SB 
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 12.40 PB 
Ida Edling07Bollnäs FIK 11.97 SB 
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GIF 10.74 PB 
Agnes Arvidsson07Östersunds GIF 10.50 
Midea Allard08Västerås FK 10.38 
Alicia Gruvberger07Huddinge AIS 10.22 
Thea Salomonsson Lind08Hanvikens SK 9.49 
Norah Hamberg07Bromma IF 9.26 SB 
10 Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF 9.20 SB 
11 Vera Mattsson07Hässelby SK 8.82 PB 
12 Elin Larsson08Huddinge AIS 8.49 
13 Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF 8.41 
14 Emelie Näsholm08Huddinge AIS 8.22 
15 Molly Söderman08Turebergs FK 7.91 PB 
16 Elin Gulliksson07Hässelby SK 7.73 PB 
17 Ella Hagervall07IFK Umeå 7.09 
18 Molly Linder08Turebergs FK 6.47 
19 Julia Sandler Djerf08Turebergs FK 6.08 
20 Adrienne Quade08Turebergs FK 6.01 
21 Amanda Medin08Turebergs FK 5.99 
22 Matilda Schönning08Turebergs FK 4.72 

                 
F Wikström10.479.7910.4410.5410.7410.50
J Blomgren8.417.457.88
E Näsholm8.227.877.44
A Arvidsson10.4310.3510.179.9410.3810.50
E Hagervall7.09X6.72
J Sandler Djerf6.085.506.01
M Söderman7.916.527.08
N Hamberg9.268.17X
E Gulliksson7.737.556.98
A Jergmar11.5111.9310.63XX12.40
E Wennebjer9.20XX
M Schönning3.824.234.72
I Edling11.9311.97X11.62X11.37
A Gruvberger9.749.749.698.539.5910.22
M Allard10.3510.3810.2810.139.8810.30
E Runemar11.27X11.0211.3711.6512.59
V Mattsson8.82X8.67
A Medin5.995.285.86
A Quade6.01XX
E Larsson8.108.498.33
M Linder5.895.906.47
Salomonsson Lind8.249.498.829.148.878.86
F15 Diskus Sportfältet 2022-06-12
                 
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 35.34 PB 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 33.49 
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GIF 29.73 
Alicia Gruvberger07Huddinge AIS 26.23 PB 
Thea Salomonsson Lind08Hanvikens SK 26.18 
Molly Åkerblom07Västerås FK 24.92 
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS 24.37 
Elin Larsson08Huddinge AIS 21.98 
Linnea Nederström07Sundbybergs IK 19.91 
10 Joséphine Lundqvist07Hanvikens SK 18.12 

                 
E Larsson17.85X20.06X19.6221.98
E RunemarX30.6131.97X27.1833.49
L Nederström16.3618.6319.91
J Lundqvist18.1217.31X
F WikströmX25.2429.73XX27.24
E Olofsson23.1323.8324.09X24.37X
E Johansson33.52X35.3433.09--
A Gruvberger23.55X26.2326.06X24.30
Salomonsson Lind25.39X21.75X26.1821.82
M ÅkerblomX21.40XX24.92X
F15 Slägga Sportfältet 2022-06-11
                 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 51.22 
Midea Allard08Västerås FK 47.70 
Anna Bergin07Hammarby IF 47.08 PB 
Hedda Mossberg07Gefle IF 44.71 PB 
Molly Åkerblom07Västerås FK 42.96 SB 
Ida Edling07Bollnäs FIK 40.59 PB 
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK 35.11 
Thea Salomonsson Lind08Hanvikens SK 32.59 
Elin Larsson08Huddinge AIS 28.32 PB 
10 Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK 25.36 
11 Ella Hagervall07IFK Umeå 22.92 PB 
12 Joséphine Lundqvist07Hanvikens SK 22.34 PB 
13 Elisabeth Teearu08Turebergs FK 17.89 
14 Nora Odelind08Turebergs FK 11.78 
 Adrienne Quade08Turebergs FK NM 

                 
E Teearu16.8916.4917.89
I Edling36.1038.81X39.3640.59X
N Odelind10.9010.6111.78
Salomonsson LindX31.2332.5930.8631.84X
C WiblerXX25.36
A QuadeXXX
M Allard45.1946.3047.7045.9245.2047.08
J Lundqvist22.3420.7021.24
A BerginX47.0846.95X41.66X
E RunemarXX48.9651.2250.1348.88
E Larsson28.32XX
M ÅkerblomX42.22X40.53X42.96
E Hagervall21.6020.7122.92
H Mossberg40.85X41.82XX44.71
I Boqvist34.70XX33.6235.1133.01
F15 Spjut 2022-06-11
                 
Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FI 41.24 MR 
Tilde Norrbrand07Turebergs FK 33.36 
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 32.29 PB 
Midea Allard08Västerås FK 31.25 PB 
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GIF 30.00 SB 
Norah Hamberg07Bromma IF 28.24 
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK 25.92 
Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK 25.89 
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS 23.62 
10 Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK 23.45 SB 
11 Olivia Pihl08Hässelby SK 21.81 
12 Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF 21.39 PB 
13 Alicia Gruvberger07Huddinge AIS 20.37 
14 Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF 19.78 
15 Jennifer Texmo08IFK Strömsund 19.10 
16 Joséphine Lundqvist07Hanvikens SK 16.87 PB 
17 Desirée Trolling07Hanvikens SK 14.26 

                 
F Wikström25.9925.4530.0027.5526.3728.20
D Trolling-14.2612.34
E Olofsson23.1723.1923.62
A GruvbergerX20.3718.85
J Blomgren17.4317.0819.78
T Norrbrand29.2031.8533.3624.8625.9933.03
E Johansson32.2927.97----
W Runeborg36.6238.8236.8339.1340.3241.24
N HambergX23.2328.2426.9027.18X
J Texmo--19.10
I Bonow24.78X25.8925.71X24.32
O PihlXX21.81
E Wennebjer19.22X21.39
E Larsson22.2621.0723.45
M Allard30.7630.27X31.2530.9430.65
C Wibler25.92XX18.41X18.90
J LundqvistXX16.87

F13 60 m Heat 1 Vind:2.3  2022-06-12 
                     
Frida Lauri09IF Vingarna 8.45q  
Miranda Nordmark-Niska09Tullinge FI 8.77q  
Astrid Bengtsson09Sundbybergs IK 8.98  
Vendela Vickberg09Boo IF 9.05  
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF 10.20  
Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK 10.36  
 Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK DNS  
   

F13 60 m Heat 2 Vind:1.1  2022-06-12 
                     
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 8.45q PB 
Elvira Ivarsson09Täby IS 8.73q PB 
Irma Granberg09IFK Umeå 8.77 PB 
Cornelia Cedergren09Danderyds SK 8.80  
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF 9.40 PB 
Astrid Ström09Täby IS 9.41  
Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 9.68 PB 
   

F13 60 m Heat 3 Vind:1.1  2022-06-12 
                     
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 8.67q PB 
Meja Ahrne09Upsala IF 8.72q  
Alba Laguna09Hammarby IF 8.79 PB 
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF 9.06 PB 
Tuva Willén09Sundbybergs IK 9.19 PB 
Lily Kylefjord09Mälarhöjdens IK 9.48 PB 
 Amanda Oja09Turebergs FK DNS  
   

F13 60 m Heat 4 Vind:1.2  2022-06-12 
                     
Pixie Lento09Bromma IF 8.73q PB 
Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK 8.76q PB 
Filippa Cassman09Upsala IF 8.97  
Tyra Dahlin09Sundbybergs IK 9.15  
Jasmine Gustavsson09IFK Märsta 9.22  
Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK 9.37  
 Smilla Runeborg09Hammarby IF DNS  
   

F13 60 m Final Vind:1.6  2022-06-12 
                     
Frida Lauri09IF Vingarna 8.35 PB 
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 8.41 PB 
Meja Ahrne09Upsala IF 8.61  
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 8.63 PB 
Elvira Ivarsson09Täby IS 8.67 PB 
Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK 8.67 PB 
Pixie Lento09Bromma IF 8.68 PB 
Miranda Nordmark-Niska09Tullinge FI 8.77 PB 
   

F13 600 m Final  2022-06-11 
                     
Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK 1:45.70 PB 
Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 1:47.29 PB 
Frida Lauri09IF Vingarna 1:51.61 PB 
Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK 1:51.64 PB 
Lily Kylefjord09Mälarhöjdens IK 1:56.01 PB 
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF 2:03.36 PB 
Signe Selmered09Sundbybergs IK 2:09.51 PB 
 Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK DNS  
   

F13 60 m häck Heat 1 Vind:2.5  2022-06-11 
                     
Pixie Lento09Bromma IF 9.86q  
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 10.01q  
Vendela Vickberg09Boo IF 10.59q  
Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK 10.66  
Smilla Runeborg09Hammarby IF 10.72  
Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 11.32  
Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK 11.63  
   

F13 60 m häck Heat 2 Vind:1.9  2022-06-11 
                     
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF 9.53q PB 
Alba Laguna09Hammarby IF 9.89q PB 
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 10.05q PB 
Amanda Oja09Turebergs FK 10.82  
Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK 11.03  
Sofia Deresiewicz09Sundbybergs IK 11.07 PB 
Frida Lauri09IF Vingarna 11.27 PB 
Jasmine Gustavsson09IFK Märsta 11.38  
   

F13 60 m häck Heat 3 Vind:0.7  2022-06-11 
                     
Elvira Ivarsson09Täby IS 10.40q PB 
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF 10.62q PB 
Irma Granberg09IFK Umeå 10.73  
Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK 11.42  
Astrid Ström09Täby IS 11.76  
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF 11.92  
Lily Kylefjord09Mälarhöjdens IK 12.55  
   

F13 60 m häck Final Vind:2.7  2022-06-11 
                     
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF 9.51  
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 9.59  
Alba Laguna09Hammarby IF 9.75  
Pixie Lento09Bromma IF 9.87  
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 10.18  
Elvira Ivarsson09Täby IS 10.37  
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF 10.43  
Vendela Vickberg09Boo IF 10.70  
   
F13 Höjd 2022-06-12 
                 
 
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF 1.48 =PB
Pixie Lento09Bromma IF 1.48 PB
Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK 1.48 PB
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 1.44
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 1.40
Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK 1.40
Irma Granberg09IFK Umeå 1.40 PB
Vendela Vickberg09Boo IF 1.40
Astrid Ström09Täby IS 1.36 =PB
10 Lily Kylefjord09Mälarhöjdens IK 1.32 PB
11 Elvira Ivarsson09Täby IS 1.32
12 Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK 1.32
13 Frida Lauri09IF Vingarna 1.28
14 Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 1.24 PB

                                 
1.081.121.16 1.201.241.281.32 1.361.401.441.48 1.52
E Larsson--- --oo ooxxx
L Kylefjord--o oooxo xxx
P Lento--- --oo oooxo xxx
I Granberg--- -ooo oxoxxx
V Stolpen--- -ooo xoxoxoxxx
A Ström--- -oxoxxo xxoxxx
M Cedervall--- ---o oooo xxx
Hedlund Carlson--- --oo ooxxrr
V Neovius--- --oo xooxxoxxo xxx
F Ahlepilooo ooxxx
M Kjöraas--o ooxoxxo xxx
E Ivarsson--- oooxxo xxx
F Lauri--- oxxoxo- rr
V Vickberg--- oooxo oxoxxx
F13 Längd 2022-06-11
                   
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF 4.88(-0.4)
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 4.81(-1.1) PB
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF 4.72(-0.4)
Irma Granberg09IFK Umeå 4.63(-0.5) PB
Frida Lauri09IF Vingarna 4.55(-1.0) PB
Pixie Lento09Bromma IF 4.49(-0.3) PB
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 4.48(-1.2) PB
Elvira Ivarsson09Täby IS 4.45(0.3)
Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK 4.41(0.4)
10 Hilda Yong Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK 4.32(0.1) PB
11 Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK 4.30(-1.4) PB
12 Tyra Dahlin09Sundbybergs IK 4.26(-1.3)
13 Vendela Vickberg09Boo IF 4.24(-0.8)
14 Tuva Willén09Sundbybergs IK 4.22(-0.1) PB
15 Astrid Bengtsson09Sundbybergs IK 4.14(-0.4)
16 Lily Kylefjord09Mälarhöjdens IK 4.12(-0.8) PB
17 Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK 4.12(-0.1) PB
18 Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK 4.11(-0.2)
19 Amanda Oja09Turebergs FK 4.10(0.4)
20 Miranda Nordmark-Niska09Tullinge FI 4.06(-0.1)
21 Sofia Deresiewicz09Sundbybergs IK 3.99(-0.5)
22 Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF 3.88(-0.8) SB
23 Astrid Ström09Täby IS 3.87(-0.5) PB
24 Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF 3.60(-0.2) SB
25 Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK 3.25(0.0) PB

                         
T Willén4.11(-0.8)3.95(-1.0)4.22(-0.1)4.03(-0.3)
H Yong Viklander4.28(-1.3)4.28(0.4)4.32(0.1)4.32(-0.3)
A Bengtsson4.00(-0.2)3.78(-0.9)3.88(-0.3)4.14(-0.4)
E Ivarsson4.44(-0.4)4.32(-2.4)4.45(0.3)4.37(-0.4)
T Dahlin3.83(-1.0)3.85(-0.9)4.16(-0.1)4.26(-1.3)
M Cedervall3.88(-0.8)3.73(-0.3)3.83(-1.1)2.86(-1.8)
I Granberg4.63(-0.5)4.41(-0.4)4.38(-0.8)4.60(-0.2)
M Lönn4.75(0.0)4.88(-0.4)4.79(-1.0)4.88(-1.1)
V Stolpen3.83(-0.5)4.30(-1.0)4.42(-0.9)4.48(-1.2)
V Neovius4.13(-0.9)4.12(-0.3)4.18(-0.6)4.30(-1.4)
F Ahlepil4.12(-0.1)3.89(0.0)3.78(-0.8)3.86(-2.2)
M Kjöraas4.09(-0.5)4.11(-0.2)4.10(-0.5)4.08(-0.8)
Hedlund Carlson4.80(0.8)4.44(-0.1)4.47(-0.3)4.81(-1.1)
S Deresiewicz3.91(0.7)3.75(-0.1)3.99(-0.5)X(-0.9)
E Larsson4.07(0.2)3.91(-0.3)4.24(-0.8)4.41(0.4)
L Kylefjord4.09(0.0)4.00(0.6)4.12(-0.8)4.04(-0.8)
A Ström3.70(-0.2)3.55(0.0)3.87(-0.5)3.68(-0.8)
M Nordmark-Niska3.80(-0.1)3.83(-0.6)3.99(0.1)4.06(-0.1)
V Vickberg4.24(-0.8)4.01(-0.6)4.09(-0.8)3.90(-0.2)
T Sternlind4.72(-0.4)4.46(-0.1)4.51(-0.4)4.54(-1.3)
L Flinkberg3.28(0.0)3.27(0.0)3.60(-0.2)3.50(-0.2)
L Sandström3.14(-0.7)3.11(-0.1)3.25(0.0)2.89(-0.5)
P Lento4.29(-1.1)4.40(0.5)4.31(-0.4)4.49(-0.3)
A Oja3.83(-0.5)3.97(-0.4)3.99(-1.4)4.10(0.4)
F Lauri4.55(-1.0)4.36(0.2)4.43(-0.6)4.20(-0.3)
F13 Kula 2022-06-12
                 
Frida Lauri09IF Vingarna 11.07 
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF 10.91 
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 10.64 PB 
Stephanie Rimer09Turebergs FK 10.25 
Jasmine Gustavsson09IFK Märsta 9.87 PB 
Astrid Ström09Täby IS 9.65 
Alba Laguna09Hammarby IF 9.33 
Elvira Ivarsson09Täby IS 8.83 
Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK 8.83 
10 Pixie Lento09Bromma IF 8.82 
11 Alicia Rydeblad09Sundbybergs IK 8.64 
12 Hilda Yong Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK 8.41 PB 
13 Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK 8.26 PB 
14 Vendela Vickberg09Boo IF 7.91 
15 Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK 7.72 
16 Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK 6.93 SB 
17 Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF 5.63 
 Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF - 

                 
A Ström8.808.099.439.65
F Lauri10.9611.0710.2510.06
T Sternlind9.2810.9110.6110.36
V Vickberg7.777.407.757.91
L Sandström8.266.707.647.79
A Rydeblad8.648.558.498.37
E Ivarsson8.528.838.538.54
Hedlund Carlson9.2610.64X8.92
P Lento8.588.268.828.24
L Flinkberg5.635.425.60-
A Laguna9.219.159.049.33
F Kagevik8.838.36X8.48
M Cedervall----
M Kjöraas6.446.616.476.93
V Neovius7.077.707.507.72
J GustavssonX9.879.66X
S Rimer9.449.168.7310.25
H Yong Viklander8.138.018.288.41

F12 60 m Heat 1 Vind:0.8  2022-06-12 
                     
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK 8.86q  
Emma Håkansson10Turebergs FK 9.04q PB 
Elin Aneby10Turebergs FK 9.16q  
Alicia Herradi10Väsby IK 9.54q  
Märta Lundin10Hammarby IF 9.62  
 Liv Caesar10Sundbybergs IK DNS  
 Nina Caesar10Sundbybergs IK DNS  
   

F12 60 m Heat 2 Vind:2.8  2022-06-12 
                     
Leonora Wessén10Boo IF 8.76q  
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 8.81q  
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF 9.56  
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 9.56  
Emmy Hagstedt10Turebergs FK 9.78  
Stella Winge10Vallentuna FK 9.87  
Agnes Nilsson Diehl10Vallentuna FK 10.26  
   

F12 60 m Heat 3 Vind:2.0  2022-06-12 
                     
Maliom Manele10IFK Märsta 8.64q PB 
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK 8.84q  
Elise Emm Östlund10Sundbybergs IK 9.62 PB 
Selma Lindblom10Östersunds GIF 9.77 PB 
Tine Hamilton10Vallentuna FK 9.90  
Inez Loell10Turebergs FK 9.93  
   

F12 60 m Final Vind:0.9  2022-06-12 
                     
Maliom Manele10IFK Märsta 8.54 PB 
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK 8.66 PB 
Leonora Wessén10Boo IF 8.74 PB 
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 8.87 PB 
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK 8.90  
Emma Håkansson10Turebergs FK 8.91 PB 
Elin Aneby10Turebergs FK 9.15  
Alicia Herradi10Väsby IK 9.30  
   

F12 600 m Final A  2022-06-11 
                     
Ella Hallsten10Täby IS 1:54.10 PB 
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 1:54.26 PB 
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 1:58.27 PB 
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF 1:59.50 PB 
Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK 2:00.86  
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK 2:10.90 PB 
   

F12 600 m Final B  2022-06-11 
                     
Isabella Byberg10Täby IS 2:05.95  
Stella Hagström10Hammarby IF 2:06.51  
Selma Lindblom10Östersunds GIF 2:09.25 PB 
Ester Cumming10Hellas FK 2:17.78  
Lara Stenvall10Sundbybergs IK 2:20.61  
Elvira Bengtsson Moström10Sundbybergs IK 2:26.63  
   

F12 600 m Final C  2022-06-11 
                     
Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF 2:02.49  
Stella Winge10Vallentuna FK 2:06.76  
Inez Loell10Turebergs FK 2:13.39  
Emmy Hagstedt10Turebergs FK 2:16.43  
Alba Garcia Lundström10Turebergs FK 2:17.04  
Jennylyn Gustafsson10IFK Märsta 2:26.23  
   
F12 600 m Sammanlagd lista       
            heat pl  
Ella Hallsten 10 Täby IS 1:54.10 1 1 PB
Alba Jergmar 10 Boo IF 1:54.26 1 2 PB
Edit Nordlander 10 IF Linnéa 1:58.27 1 3 PB
Siri Herkules 10 Östersunds GIF 1:59.50 1 4 PB
Cajsa Sundén 10 Hellas FK 2:00.86 1 5
Hilda Järvinen 10 Hammarby IF 2:02.49 3 1
Isabella Byberg 10 Täby IS 2:05.95 2 1
Stella Hagström 10 Hammarby IF 2:06.51 2 2
Stella Winge 10 Vallentuna FK 2:06.76 3 2
10  Selma Lindblom 10 Östersunds GIF 2:09.25 2 3 PB
11  Ema Avramova 10 Väsby IK 2:10.90 1 6 PB
12  Inez Loell 10 Turebergs FK 2:13.39 3 3
13  Emmy Hagstedt 10 Turebergs FK 2:16.43 3 4
14  Alba Garcia Lundström 10 Turebergs FK 2:17.04 3 5
15  Ester Cumming 10 Hellas FK 2:17.78 2 4
16  Lara Stenvall 10 Sundbybergs IK 2:20.61 2 5
17  Jennylyn Gustafsson 10 IFK Märsta 2:26.23 3 6
18  Elvira Bengtsson Moström 10 Sundbybergs IK 2:26.63 2 6
   

F12 60 m häck Heat 1 Vind:2.4  2022-06-11 
                     
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 10.68q  
Leonora Wessén10Boo IF 10.83q  
Ella Hallsten10Täby IS 12.41  
Inez Loell10Turebergs FK 13.02  
Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF 13.11  
Elin Dittmer10Turebergs FK 13.41  
   

F12 60 m häck Heat 2 Vind:1.3  2022-06-11 
                     
Elin Jernberg10Täby IS 10.70q PB 
Emma Håkansson10Turebergs FK 10.72q  
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 12.02q  
Stella Hagström10Hammarby IF 12.12q  
Lara Stenvall10Sundbybergs IK 12.85  
Stella Winge10Vallentuna FK 12.93  
   

F12 60 m häck Heat 3 Vind:1.1  2022-06-11 
                     
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK 10.82q  
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF 12.26q PB 
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF 12.30 PB 
Elise Emm Östlund10Sundbybergs IK 13.06 =PB 
Maliom Manele10IFK Märsta 27.85  
   

F12 60 m häck Final Vind:3.7  2022-06-11 
                     
Emma Håkansson10Turebergs FK 10.63  
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 10.64  
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK 10.68  
Leonora Wessén10Boo IF 10.80  
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF 11.79  
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 11.90  
 Stella Hagström10Hammarby IF DNF  
 Elin Jernberg10Täby IS DNF  
   
F12 Längd 2022-06-11
                   
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 4.26(-0.4) PB
Leonora Wessén10Boo IF 4.22(0.1)
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK 4.22(-0.1) PB
Emma Håkansson10Turebergs FK 4.19(-0.7) PB
Ester Cumming10Hellas FK 4.19(-0.6)
Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK 4.11(-0.6)
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK 4.08(0.7)
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 4.05(3.0) PB (3.96)
Elin Jernberg10Täby IS 3.99(0.8) PB
10 Maliom Manele10IFK Märsta 3.99(-0.3)
11 Isabella Byberg10Täby IS 3.97(0.1) PB
12 Elin Aneby10Turebergs FK 3.93(-1.2)
13 Stella Hagström10Hammarby IF 3.72(0.3)
14 Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF 3.69(0.1) PB
15 Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF 3.58(-0.1)
16 Stella Winge10Vallentuna FK 3.56(-0.3)
17 Emmy Hagstedt10Turebergs FK 3.46(-0.4)
18 Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF 3.41(-1.7) PB
19 Elise Emm Östlund10Sundbybergs IK 3.40(1.1)
20 Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK 3.36(0.2)
21 Selma Lindblom10Östersunds GIF 3.33(-0.5) PB
22 Lara Stenvall10Sundbybergs IK 3.30(-0.4) PB
23 Elin Dittmer10Turebergs FK 3.22(-1.1)
24 Inez Loell10Turebergs FK 3.19(0.1)
25 Elvira Bengtsson Moström10Sundbybergs IK 3.14(0.4)
26 Jennylyn Gustafsson10IFK Märsta 3.07(0.3)

                         
E Emm Östlund3.25(0.1)3.40(1.1)3.29(-0.6)3.36(-1.1)
S Herkules3.68(-0.2)3.56(1.1)3.69(0.1)3.50(-1.7)
E Avramova3.77(-0.2)3.95(0.7)4.22(-0.1)3.83(0.0)
M Cedervall3.37(0.0)3.24(0.1)3.32(-0.8)3.41(-1.7)
Littorin-Pousett3.98(-0.2)3.84(-0.4)4.11(-0.6)3.95(-0.8)
E Nordlander3.96(-1.2)3.76(0.1)3.95(-1.0)4.05(3.0)
L Stenvall3.00(-0.2)3.02(0.3)2.95(0.2)3.30(-0.4)
I Loell3.19(0.1)3.01(-0.4)3.09(-0.3)-(0.0)
S Winge3.55(0.3)3.47(0.2)3.09(0.2)3.56(-0.3)
M Manele3.88(-1.5)3.92(-0.2)3.82(0.5)3.99(-0.3)
S Hagström3.58(0.0)3.63(0.1)3.72(0.3)3.72(-1.1)
J Gustafsson2.78(0.3)3.07(0.3)2.78(-0.1)2.74(-0.2)
E Jernberg3.97(-0.1)3.90(0.0)3.99(0.8)-(-0.4)
A Jergmar4.16(0.0)4.20(0.0)4.19(0.7)4.26(-0.4)
C Sundén3.20(-0.5)3.36(0.2)3.24(-0.7)3.18(-1.0)
E Hagstedt3.01(-1.5)3.36(-0.5)3.46(-0.4)3.37(-0.4)
H Järvinen3.33(-0.3)3.58(-0.1)3.45(-0.3)3.39(-0.1)
S Lindblom3.33(-0.5)3.26(0.3)3.25(-0.2)3.23(-0.4)
M Voetmann4.07(0.5)3.98(-0.1)-(0.0)4.08(0.7)
L Wessén4.16(-1.3)4.22(0.1)-(0.0)4.17(-0.4)
E Cumming3.04(-1.6)3.12(0.2)4.19(-0.6)3.17(-0.6)
I Byberg3.77(-1.2)3.97(0.1)3.85(-0.7)3.71(-1.9)
E Håkansson4.08(-0.5)4.04(0.0)4.19(-0.7)4.12(-0.5)
Bengtsson Mostr3.14(0.4)3.07(-0.2)2.97(-1.2)2.92(-0.6)
E Dittmer3.12(-1.0)3.02(-0.5)3.13(-0.1)3.22(-1.1)
E Aneby3.85(0.0)3.83(-0.6)3.93(-1.2)3.79(-0.3)
F12 Kula 2022-06-12
                 
Maliom Manele10IFK Märsta 10.05 PB 
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK 9.67 
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK 8.82 
Elin Aneby10Turebergs FK 8.36 PB 
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 8.33 PB 
Märta Lundin10Hammarby IF 8.14 PB 
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF 7.57 PB 
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 7.45 PB 
Leonora Wessén10Boo IF 7.23 PB 
10 Tine Hamilton10Vallentuna FK 6.70 
11 Selma Lindblom10Östersunds GIF 6.67 PB 
12 Stella Winge10Vallentuna FK 6.35 
13 Elise Emm Östlund10Sundbybergs IK 6.31 
14 Nina Caesar10Sundbybergs IK 6.21 
15 Agnes Nilsson Diehl10Vallentuna FK 5.92 PB 
16 Inez Loell10Turebergs FK 5.75 PB 
17 Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF 5.73 PB 
18 Liv Caesar10Sundbybergs IK 4.56 

                 
E Aneby7.247.918.368.20
S Winge5.946.356.085.48
A Jergmar8.338.078.228.21
T Hamilton6.646.705.916.57
N Caesar6.205.816.216.07
M Manele9.179.4810.059.51
S Herkules5.735.335.444.90
E Emm Östlund5.766.315.715.31
M Lundin6.907.767.518.14
L Wessén6.726.366.417.23
E Avramova8.828.14-8.60
M Cedervall6.437.577.087.56
S Lindblom5.105.366.076.67
I Loell4.564.985.215.75
L Caesar3.654.564.054.33
E Nordlander7.317.457.077.42
A Nilsson Diehl5.925.685.195.89
M Voetmann9.139.629.67X
F12 Boll 2022-06-12
                 
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK 37.52 
Elin Aneby10Turebergs FK 25.38 
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 25.19 
Tine Hamilton10Vallentuna FK 24.53 
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK 23.76 
Stella Winge10Vallentuna FK 23.60 
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 22.17 
Inez Loell10Turebergs FK 21.74 
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF 20.86 
10 Leonora Wessén10Boo IF 19.55 
11 Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF 17.93 
12 Jennylyn Gustafsson10IFK Märsta 17.93 
13 Nina Caesar10Sundbybergs IK 16.60 
14 Selma Lindblom10Östersunds GIF 16.37 
15 Liv Caesar10Sundbybergs IK 16.22 
16 Elise Emm Östlund10Sundbybergs IK 15.23 

                 
S WingeX19.4822.4223.60
L Wessén12.6318.1219.5514.46
N Caesar14.4015.6116.6013.64
E Emm Östlund13.8111.7613.1215.23
J Gustafsson16.5716.3317.93X
I Loell21.3921.7420.7721.38
T Hamilton21.71X19.2724.53
E Aneby22.6423.85X25.38
E Nordlander22.1722.1118.4320.24
M Voetmann34.9637.5235.5837.34
A Jergmar23.4220.3725.1922.09
S Herkules15.4617.2117.9316.28
S Lindblom14.6316.1916.3714.36
L Caesar16.2215.9216.22X
E AvramovaX23.7621.5822.82
M Cedervall20.5020.7220.8620.40