SM-medaljörer terräng 1984-2017 Stäng fönster
2017
MS 4km 1 Flemingsberg Napoleon Solomon 94
MS 12 km 1 Flemingsberg Napoleon Solomon 94
M22 8 km 1 Flemingsberg Amanuel Gergis 96
MS lag 4km 1 Flemingsberg Napoleon Solomon, Daniel Lundgren, Amanuel Gergis
MS 4km 2 Flemingsberg Daniel Lundgren 85
2013
M22 lag 4km 2 Falun Albin Sjöblom, Erik Norrbom, Daniel Gleimar
2012
MS lag 4km 2 Linköping Erik Widing, Daniel Lundgren, Martin Stjernlöf
2011
P19 2 Uppsala Daniel Gleimar 92
2010
P16 3 Brämhult Bilal Cadimi 94
2009
P15 2 Stockholm/T Bilal Cadimi 94
2008
M22 1 Växjö Erik Widing 87
K22 3 Växjö Cecilia Norrbom 88
2007
K22 1 Halmstad Frida Flodström 87
K22 2 Halmstad Frida Flodström, Erika Fyrvall, Cecilia Instebö
M22 2 Halmstad Daniel Lundgren, Erik Widing, Martn Stjernlöf
2006
F19 lag 1 Alingsås Frida Flodström. Erika Fyrvall, Cecilia Norrbom
2004
P19 1 Ånnaboda Oskar Nilsson 85
F17 lag 1 Ånnaboda Frida Flodström, Anna Örneving, Cecilia Norrbom
F17 2 Ånnaboda Frida Flodström 87
2003
M22 1 Uddevalla John Lindström 83
F17 lag 1 Uddevalla Frida Flodström, Anna Örneving, Sofia Grafström
F17   2 Uddevalla Frida Flodström 87
MS lag 4 km 2 Uddevalla John Lindström, John Laselle, Mounir el Guerouaoui
F17 3 Uddevalla Anna Örneving 87
2002
F15 1 Filipstad Frida Flodström 87
F15 2 Filipstad Anna Örneving 87
1999
M22 lag 4km 2 Värnamo Henrik Ståhlberg, Fredrik Kjellberg, Tomas Johnsson
1998
M22 lag 4km 2 Göteborg Fredrik Kjellberg, John Laselle, Henrik Ståhlberg
1997
KS lag 4km 3 Göteborg Anna Lind, Rose-Marie Lindberg, Anna Lindholm
1996
MS 4km 3 Haninge Patrik Flink 71
1995
P16 lag 3 Thomas Byrberg, John Laselle, Kristoffer Aspén
1994
K22 lag 1 Kristianstad Jenny Plahn, Anna Lindholm, Mikaela Nyroos
K22 2 Kristianstad Mikaela Nyroos 73
F16 2 Kristianstad Jenny Lundström 78
M22 lag 4km 3 Kristianstad Niklas Österberg, Caj Virta, Henrik Malmborg
P16 lag 3 Kristianstad Thomas Byrberg, Kristoffer Aspén, José Nunez
1993
M22 lag 4km 1 Karlstad Mats Forsberg, Niklas Österberg, Patrik Flink
M22 4km 2 Karlstad Patrik Flink 71
F15 3 Karlstad Jenny Lundström 78
1992
P16 lag 2 Karlskrona Henrik Wiklund, Fredrik Bäckström, Eric Johansson
F18 3 Karlskrona Anna Lindh 74
1991
F18 lag 1 Anna Lindholm, Anna Lind, Annika Isaacs
1990
F18 lag 2 Anna Lindholm, Lena Thorman, Cecilia Helleday
1989
P18 lag 1 Jonas Lindh, Mårten Berkwall, Martin Törnqvist
P18 lag 2 Tor Johnsson, Niclas Janelöv, Mats Forsberg
MS lag 4km 3 Andreas Ahl, Peder Poulsen, Niklas Johnsson
1988
P16 lag 1 Mårten Barkwall, Mats Forsberg, John Larsson
F16 lag 1 Anna Lindholm, Grete Fochsen, Cecilia Lif
P16 3 Mårten Barkwall 72
F18 lag 3 Sofie Linner, Anette Dahlqvist, Ulrika Wrese
P16 lag 3 Niclas Janelöv, Peter Andersson, Mats Larsson
1987
P16 lag 1 Mårten Barkwall, Jonas Lindh, Fredrik Lindblom
MS 4km lag 3 Peder Poulsen, Thomas Andersson, Niklas Johnsson
P16 lag 3 Mats Forsberg, Martin Törnqvist, Niclas Janelöv
1986
KS 4km 1 Eva Ernström 61
KS 8km 1 Eva Ernström 61
P18 1 Andreas Ahl 68
MS 4km lag 1 Thomas Andersson, Peder Poulsen, Bengt Görtz
P18 lag 1 Andreas Ahl, Kristofer Prander, Niklas Johnsson
MS 4km 3 Thomas Andersson 65
P18 3 Kristofer Prander 68
1985
P18 lag 1 Andreas Ahl, Kristofer Prander, Niklas Johnsson
P18 2 Andreas Ahl 68
P18 3 Kristofer Prander 68
1984
P16 lag 1 Niklas Johnsson, Andreas Ahl, Anders Bagge
P16 2 Niklas Johnsson 68
P16 3 Andreas Ahl 68
K22 3 Christina Winninge 65