SM-medaljörer Stafett 1971-2017 Stäng fönster
2017
3x800m P19 2 Stafett-SM Malmö Adam Westermark, Joel Norlling, Erik Rosqvist
2016
4x800m MS 2 Stafett-SM Stockholm/S Tim Sundström, Martin Hammar, Johan Eriksson, Andreas Almgren
3x800m M22 2 Stafett-SM Stockholm/S Amanuel Gergis, Joel Norling, Martin Hammar
1000m P17 3 Stafett-SM Stockholm/S Hugo Jacobsson, Staffan Risberg, Emil Winther, Edvin Hagberg
2015
3x800m M22 2 Stafett-SM Sollentuna Robin Johansson, Martin Hammar, Jonas Wahl Sjöman
2014
4x800m MS 3 Stafett-SM Kil Erik Smeds, Anton Asplund, Johan Eriksson, Andreas Almgren
3x800m M22 1 Stafett-SM Kil Albin Sjöblom, Daniel Gleimer, Andreas Almgren
2013
3x800m M22 1 Stafett-SM Huddinge Erik Smeds, Daniel Gleimar, Klas Persson
3x400m M22 2 Stafett-SM Huddinge Erik Smeds, Daniel Gleimar, Klas Persson
2012
4x800m MS 1 Stafett-SM Södertälje Erik Widing, Klas Persson, Andreas Almgren, Anton  Asplund
3x800m M22 1 Stafett-SM Södertälje Klas Persson, Anton  Asplund, Andreas Almgren
3x800m F15 2 Stafett-SM Södertälje Louise Åkerlund, Hanna Mir, Isabella Andersson
4x400m MS 3 Stafett-SM Södertälje Johan Eriksson, Klas Persson, Andreas Almgren, Anton  Asplund
2011
3x800m M22 2 Stafett-SM Växjö Kristoffer Fransson, Daniel Gleimar, Klas Persson
4x400m MS 3 Stafett-SM Växjö Johan Eriksson, Gustav Karnebäck, Fredrik Hallnder, Andreas Almgren
2010
4x100m MS 1 Stafett-SM Norrtälje Nils-Göran Nilsson, Nil de Oliveira, Sebastian Öberg, Oscar Johansson
4x400m M22 1 Stafett-SM Norrtälje Johan Eriksson, Klas Persson, William Taudien, Fredrik Hallnder
3x800m P17 1 Stafett-SM Norrtälje Erik Norrbom, Bilal Cadimi, Anderas Almgren
4x200m MS 2 ISM Sätra Oscar Johansson, Nil de Oliveira, Fredrik Hallinder, Johan Eriksson
4x400m KS 2 Stafett-SM Norrtälje Jennie Hurkmans, Frida Flodström, Julia Hässel, Lotta Lindsén
4x1500m MS 2 Stafett-SM Norrtälje Martin Stjernlöf, Erik Widing, Daniel Lundgren, John Laselle
4x400m MS 3 Stafett-SM Norrtälje Sebastian Öberg, Gustav Karnebäck, Johan Eriksson, Fredrik Hallinder
3x800m M22 3 Stafett-SM Norrtälje Kristoffer Fransson, William Taudien, Klas Persson
4x800m KS 3 Stafett-SM Norrtälje Jennie Hurkmans, Lotta Lindsén, Yolanda Ngarambe, Frida Flodström
2009
4x400m MS 1 Stafett-SM Karlstad Sebastian Öberg, Gustav Karnebäck, Fredrik Hallinder, Nil de Oliveira
3x800m M22 1 Stafett-SM Karlstad Kristoffer Fransson, William Taudien, Johan Eriksson
4x800m MS 2 Stafett-SM Karlstad William Taudien, John Laselle, Martin Stjernlöf, Daniel Lundgren
4x400m M22 3 Stafett-SM Karlstad Anton Forsberg, Gustav Karnebäck, Johan Eriksson, Fredrik Hallinder
2008
4x400m M22 1 Stafett-SM Göteborg/S Sebastian Öberg, Mathias Stjernlöf, Fredrik Hallinder, Nil de Oliveira
3x800m M22 1 Stafett-SM Göteborg/S Mathias Stjenlöf, Martin Stjernlöf, Fredrik Hallinder
4x200m MS 2 ISM Malmö Sebastian Öberg, Nil de Oliveira, Fredrik Bergfors, Fredrik Hallinder
2007
1000m F17 2 Stafett-SM Huddinge Anna Troije, Anna Klackenberg, Camilla Bergqvist, Elin Spetz
4x400m M22 3 Stafett-SM Huddinge Tommi Vaara, Erik Widing, Mathias Stjenlöf, Gustav Karnebäck
3x800m M22 3 Stafett-SM Huddinge Gustav Karnebäck, Tommi Vaara, Mathias Stjernlöf
2006
3x800m F19 2 Stafett-SM Uppsala Cecilia Norrbom, Cecilia Instebö, Erika Fyrvall
1000m F17 2 Stafett-SM Uppsala Julia Jacobsson, Elsa Westerlund, Linnéa Andersson, Lotta Llindsén
4x1500m MS 3 Stafett-SM Uppsala Daniel Lundgren, John Laselle, John Lindström, Jonas Dufwenberg
2005
4x400m KS 2 Stafett-SM Sollentuna Linnéa Halvarson, Frida Flodström, Jennie Hurkmans, Therese Edholm
4x100m P19 3 Stafett-SM Sollentuna Alexandros Lenis, Frans Bjellerup, Sebastian Öberg, Gustav Karnebäck
2004
4x1500m MS 2 Stafett-SM Stadion Thomas Byrberg, John Laselle, Mattias Norling, Fredrik Kjellberg
1000m P17 2 Stafett-SM Stadion Alexandros Lenis, Kristoffer Martens, Gustav Karnebäck, Fredrik Hallinder
4x800m MS 3 Stafett-SM Stadion Fredrik Kjellberg, Thomas Byrberg, Jonas Dufwenberg, Mattias Norling
1000m F17 3 Stafett-SM Stadion Emma Borg, Sara Frykedal, Linnéa Halvarson, Frida Flodström
3x800m F17 3 Stafett-SM Stadion Anna Örneving, Frida Flodström, Erika Fyrvall
2003
3x800m P17 1 Stafett-SM Stadion Leandro Andrade, Gustav Karnebäck, Johan Kågeman
4x1500m MS 1 Stafett-SM Stadion Fredrik Kjellberg, Mattias Norling, John Lindström, John Laselle
4x800m MS 2 Stafett-SM Stadion Thomas Byrberg, Mattias Norling, John Laselle, Fredrik Kjellberg
1000m P17 2 Stafett-SM Stadion Björn Ljusenius, Sebastian Öberg, Gustav Karnebäck, Johan Kågeman
4x400m MS 3 Stafett-SM Stadion Sebastian Hukari, Johan Kågeman, Niclas Norling, Thomas Byrberg
2002
4x1500m MS 1 Stafett-SM Vellinge Fredrik Kjellberg, Mattias Norling, John Lindström, John Laselle
4x800m MS 2 Stafett-SM Vellinge Thomas Byrberg, John Laselle, John Lindström, Mattias Norling
3x800m F15 3 Stafett-SM Vellinge Cecilia Norrbom, Erika Fyrvall, Sofia Grafström
3x800m P15 3 Stafett-SM Vellinge Jonathan Hilborn, Fredrik Hallinder, Gustav Karnebäck
2001
4x1500m MS 2 Stafett-SM Falun Fredrik Kjellberg, John Laselle, Marcus Ståhlberg, Mattias Norling
4x400m MS 3 Stafett-SM Falun Thomas Byrberg, Fredrik Kjellberg, Marcus Ståhlberg, John Laselle
4x800m MS 3 Stafett-SM Falun Mattias Norling, Marcus Ståhlberg, Thomas Byrberg, Fredrik Kjellberg
2000
4x800m MS 2 Stafett-SM Skellefteå Daniel Czarnecki, Thomas Byrberg, John Laselle, Fredrik Kjellberg
1999
3x800m M22 1 Stafett-SM Värnamo Daniel Czarnecki, John Laselle, Thomas Byrberg
4x800m MS 2 Stafett-SM Värnamo Daniel Czarnecki, John Laselle, Martin Hagberg, Thomas Byrberg
1998
3x800m M22 1 Stafett-SM Västerås Henrik Ståhlberg, Marcus Ståhlberg, Fredrik Kjellberg
4x800m MS 1 Stafett-SM Västerås Martin Hagberg, Thomas Byrberg, John Laselle, Fredrik Kjellberg
3x800m M22 2 Stafett-SM Västerås Daniel Czarnecki, John Laselle, Thomas Byrberg
4x100m MS 3 Stafett-SM Västerås Per Bergman, Berhane Haile, Ronny Ilvander, Christian Liljeqvist
4x100m M22 3 Stafett-SM Västerås Per Bergman, Fredrik Derger, Sebastian Hukari, Christian Liljeqvist
1997
4x400m P18 1 Stafett-SM Kalmar Christian Liljeqvist, Christian Fredriksson, John Laselle, Thomas Byrberg
3x800m P18 1 Stafett-SM Kalmar Christian Fredriksson, John Laselle, Thomas Byrberg
4x800m M22 1 Stafett-SM Kalmar Henrik Wiklund, Daniel Czarnecki, Henrik Ståhlberg, Fredrik Kjellberg
1996
4x400m P18 1 Stafett-SM Huddinge Sebastian Hukari, John Laselle, José Nunez, Thomas Byrberg 
4x400m KS 2 Stafett-SM Huddinge Marlin Brown, Cilla Pettersson, Madeleine Gustafsson, Dzifa Mac-Kwashie
4x800m KS 2 Stafett-SM Huddinge Anna Lindholm, Marlin Brown, Mikaela Nyroos, Cilla Pettersson
4x100m P16 3 Stafett-SM Huddinge Adam Horney, Christian Liljeqvist, Robin Nilsson, Martin Helmfrid
4x1500m MS 3 Stafett-SM Huddinge Caj Virta, Niklas Johnsson, Patrik Flink, Mats Forsberg
1995
4x400m MS 1 Stafett-SM Gävle Anders Wiberg, Mikael Ekman, Jörgen Hellman, Marko Granat
4x100m MS 2 Stafett-SM Gävle Berhane Haile, Fredrik Wennolf, Jörgen Hellman, Mikael Ekman
4x400m KS 2 Stafett-SM Gävle Ann-Karin Ögren, Marlin Brown, Dzifa Mac-Kwashie, Madeleine Gustafsson
3x800m P16 2 Stafett-SM Gävle Robin Nilsson, John Laselle, Thomas Byrberg
4x800m K22 2 Stafett-SM Gävle Anna Lindholm, Jenny Lundström, Anna Lindh, Mikaela Nyroos
4x100m MS 3 Stafett-SM Gävle Eric Ringdahl, Anders Wiberg, Ronny Ilvander, Jim Norrby
4x100m P16 3 Stafett-SM Gävle Wiktor Sundqvist, Per Bergman, Robin Nilsson, Thomas Byrberg
4x400m M22 3 Stafett-SM Gävle Henrik Wiklund, Matti Hultstrand, Jonas Hård af Segerstad, Patrik Tellgren
4x800m MS 3 Stafett-SM Gävle Yohannes Kristiansson, Martin Hagberg, Mårten Barkwall, Anders Holmer
1994
4x800m K22 1 Stafett SM Uddevalla Anna Lindholm, Mikaela Nyroos, Jenny Plahn, Marlin Brown
4x400m MS 2 Stafett SM Uddevalla Anders Wiberg, Anders Holmer, Martin Hagberg, Mikael Ekman
3x800m F16 2 Stafett SM Uddevalla Jenny Lundström, Lovisa Nygren, Petra Eriksson
4x800m MS 3 Stafett SM Uddevalla Anders Holmer, Martin Hagberg, Niklas Österberg, Mårten Barkwall
4x800m M22 3 Stafett SM Uddevalla Henrik Wiklund, Niklas Österberg, Mats Forsberg, Mårten Barkwall
1993
4x400m 1 Stafett-SM Uppsala Håkan Hirengen, Marko Granat, Anders Holmer, Mikael Ekman
4x800m M22 1 Stafett-SM Uppsala Caj Virta, Niklas Österberg, Mats Forsberg, Mårten Barkwall
4x800m K22 2 Stafett-SM Uppsala Jenny Plahn, Anna Lindholm, Mikaela Nyroos, Ingela Lindholm
4x100m F18 2 Stafett-SM Uppsala Anna-Karin Olsson, Therese Edholm, Hanna Forslund, Ingela Nymann
1000m F18 2 Stafett-SM Uppsala Anna-Karin Olsson, Hanna Forslund, Therese Edholm,  Marlin Brown
3x800m F18 3 Stafett-SM Uppsala Rose-Marie Lindberg, Maria Grip, Marlin Brown
3x800m F16 3 Stafett-SM Uppsala Åsa Bergwall, Malin Helander, Petra Eriksson
1992
3x800m F18 1 Stafett-SM Karlshamn Cilla Pettersson, Maria Grip, Marlin Brown
1000m F18 1 Stafett-SM Karlshamn Anna-Karin Olsson, Therese Edholm, Cilla Pettersson, Marlin Brown
4x800m M 3 Stafett-SM Karlshamn Yohannes Kristiansson, Henrik Malmborg, Mårten Barkwall, Niklas Österberg
3x800m F18 3 Stafett-SM Karlshamn Anna Lindh, Therese Edholm, Malin Lindroth
1991
3x800m F16 2 Stafett-SM Norrtälje Rose-Marie Lindberg, Maria Johansson, Marlin Brown
4x800m M22 2 Stafett-SM Norrtälje Yohannes Kristiansson, Peter Andersson, Mårten Barkwall, Mats Forsberg
4x400m MS 3 Stafett-SM Norrtälje Lars Rambe, Thomas Avebäck, Mikael Ekman, Stefan Nilsson
1990
4x100m P16 1 Stafett-SM Gävle Egon Larsson, Mats Lindskog, Odd Möller, Ronny Ilvander
3x800m F18 1 Stafett-SM Gävle Jeanette Eriksson, Cilla Pettersson, Anna Lindholm
4x100m P18 3 Stafett-SM Gävle Kristofer Alm, Mats Hovmöller, Mats Lindfors, Michael Norman
1000m F18 3 Stafett-SM Gävle Jessica Ericsson, Lotta Köresaar, Cilla Petterssson, Cecilia Sjöholm
1989
4x400m P18 2 Stafett-SM Malmö Thomas Johansson, Mats Hovmöller, Mårten Barkwall, Fredrik Steinman
1000m F18 2 Stafett-SM Malmö Karin Pettersson, Linda Haglund, Elisabeth Sjöholm, Cecilia Sjöholm
3x800m P18 3 Stafett-SM Malmö Peter Andersson, Niclas Janelöv, Mats Forsberg
1988
4x100m P16 1 Stafett-SM Kristofer Alm, Mikael Narfström, Mats Hovmöller, Fredrik Steinmann
3x800m P16 1 Stafett-SM Peter Andersson, Mats Forsberg, Mårten Barkwall
1987
3x800m 1 Stafett-SM Fredrik Lindblom, Jonas Lindh, Mårten Barkwall
4x100m 2 Stafett-SM Malin Fast, Elisabeth Sjöholm, Linda Haglund, Cecilia Sjöholm
3x800m 2 Stafett-SM Ann Blidlöv, Grete Fochsen, Anette Dahlqvist
1986
3x1000m 1 Stafett-SM Kristofer Prander, Niklas Johnsson, Andreas Ahl
4x100m P18 2 Stafett-SM Jonas Näslund, Stefan Lindgren, Christian Salmi, Kennet Berg
4x100m F16 2 Stafett-SM Malin Fast, Anna Jensen, Marie-Louise Hult, Lotta Söderberg
4x400m MS 3 Stafett-SM Gabor Bartos, Paul Aicardi, Leif Åkesson, Per Olhans
3x800m F16 3 Stafett-SM Lotta Söderberg, Camilla Wärn, Jessica Lundström
4x800m KS 3 Stafett-SM Anette Nordell, Marie Östin, Eva Ernström, Lotta Trosell
1985
4x100m P16 1 Stafett-SM Jonas Näslund, Kennet Berg, Christian Salmi, Stefan Lindgren
4x800m KS 1 Stafett-SM Christina Winninge, Marie Östin, Lotta Trosell, Marie Hedberg
4x800m K22 1 Stafett-SM Kristina Holgersson, Marie Östin, Christina Winninge, Marie Hedeberg
1000m F16 1 Stafett-SM Annika Gustafsson, Pia Sandström, Marie-Louise Hult, Madelene Gustafsson
4x400m 2 Stafett-SM Per Olhans, Ulf Hansson, Paul Aicardi, Eric Josjö
4x400m K22 2 Stafett-SM Eva Andersson, Marie Östin, Kristina Holgersson, Marie Hedeberg
1000m P16 2 Stafett-SM Peter Brodersen, Stefan Lindgren, Kennet Berg, Christian Salmi
4x100m F16 3 Stafett-SM Annika Gustafsson, Pia Sandström, Marie-Louise Hult, Madelene Gustafsson
3x800m F16 3 Stafett-SM Jessica Lundström, Ulrika Wrese, Madelene Gustafsson
4x1500m MS 3 Stafett-SM Tommy Lundqvist, Tommy Capocci, Stefan Tönners, Peder Poulsen
1984
3x1000m P16 1 Stafett-SM Anders Bagge, Andreas Ahl, Niklas Johnsson
3x1000m P18 2 Stafett-SM Hjalmar Olsson, Jan Järveli, Christer Bogenroth
4x1500m MS 3 Stafett-SM Tommy Lundqvist, Tommy Capocci, Jonas Ericsson, Björn Nilsson
1983
3x1000m P16 1 Stafett-SM Hjalmar Olsson, Per Svensson, Niklas Johnsson
4x400m MS 2 Stafett-SM Ulf Hansson, Leif Åkesson, Gabor Bartos,, Eric Josjö
1982
4x1500m MS 1 Stafett-SM Tommy Lundqvist, Stefan Tönners, Sören Lundin, Björn Nilsson
4x400m MS 2 Stafett-SM Hans-Erik Andersson, Leif Åkesson, Jan Nordgren, Peter Reismüller
4x400m KS 2 Stafett-SM Margareta Gellerstam, Petra Casslemar, Ylva Bergström, Marie Östin
4x800m KS 2 Stafett-SM Anette Nordell, Marie Östin, Maria Yregård, Ylva Bergström
4x400m M22 3 Stafett-SM Gabor Bartos, Peter Mosten, Jan Nordgren, Peter Reismüller
4x400m P18 3 Stafett-SM Jim Ohlsson, Ulf Hansson, Joakim Lundfeldt, Paul Aicardi
1980
4x100m P18 1 Stafett-SM Ove Lundvall, Jari Lepistö, Niklas Good, Ulf Bojner
3x800m K22 1 Stafett-SM Jill McCabe, Karin Wiklund, Marie Östin
4x400m 2 Stafett-SM Per Söderberg, Ove Lundvall, Jari Lepistö, Niklas Good
3x1000m P18 2 Stafett-SM Mårten Olsson, Christer Halvarsson, Mats Finn
4x400m KS 3 Stafett-SM Maj-Britt Franzén, Marie Lindell, Jil McCabe, Marie Östin
4x400m MS 3 Stafett-SM Anders Redborg, Leif Åkesson, Inge Hermansson, Eric Josjö
1979
4x800m MS 1 Stafett-SM Sören Lundin, Jonas Ericsson, Tommy Lundqvist, Björn Nilsson
4x1500m MS 1 Stafett-SM Sören Lundin, Tommy Lundqvist, Jonas Ericsson, Björn Nilsson
4x400m MS 2 Stafett-SM Anders Redborg, Tommy Jägenstedt, Eric Josjö, Leif Åkesson
4x400m K22 2 Stafett-SM Marie Lindell, Angela Strid, Karin Wiklund, Marie Östin
4x800m M22 2 Stafett-SM Tomas Malmqvist, Peder Poulsen, Thomas Waldetoft, Bengt Görtz
1978
4x400m K22 1 Stafett-SM Marie Forsberg, Marie Östin, Agneta Lekander, Lena Nilsson
4x800m MS 1 Stafett-SM Sören Lundin, Tommy Lundqvist, Peter Lagnemark, Björn Nilsson
4x1500m MS 1 Stafett-SM Sören Lundin, Jonas Ericsson, Tommy Lundqvist, Björn Nilsson
3x800m K22 2 Stafett-SM Marie Östin, Marie Forsberg, Lena Nilsson
4x800m M22 3 Stafett-SM Tomas Malmqvist, Peder Poulsen, Thomas Waldetoft, Tommy Capocci
1977
4x800m MS 2 Stafett-SM Tommy Jägenstedt, Bengt Görtz, Anders Olsson, Björn Nilsson
3x800m K22 3 Stafett-SM Agneta Lekander, Marie Forsberg, Lena Nilsson
4x800m M22 3 Stafett-SM Peder Poulsen, Bengt Görtz, Thomas Waldetoft, Sören Lundin
1974
4x100m KS 1 Stafett-SM Anette Brolin, Annica Brolin, Eva Lindqvist, Turanka Puskas
4x200m 2 Stafett-SM Anette Brolin, Annica Brolin, Turanka Puskas, Maria Noring
1973
4x800m M22 1 Stafett-SM Björn Nilsson, Esbjörn Sjöberg, Peter Lagnemark, Anders Olsson
4x400m M22 3 Stafett-SM Björn Nilsson, Anders Olsson, Peter Lagnemark, Lennart Nilsson
1972
4x100m K22 1 Stafett-SM Annica Brolin, Marie-Louise Olsson, Ingrid Ledin, Anette Brolin
4x400m M22 1 Stafett-SM Peter Lagnemark, Sam Ödman, Anders Olsson, Lennart Nilsson
4x100m KS 2 Stafett-SM Anette Brolin, Annica Brolin, Ingrid Ledin, Maria Noring
4x400m K22 2 Stafett-SM Åsa Karlsson, Maria Noring, Maj-Britt Franzén, Anette Brolin
4x400m KS 3 Stafett-SM Åsa Karlsson, Maj-Britt Franzén, Maria Noring, Anette Brolin
4x800m M22 3 Stafett-SM Ola Liss, Peter Lagnemark, Olle Ekstedt, Anders Olsson
1971
4x100m K22 2 Stafett-SM Åsa Karlsson, Maria Noring, Ingrid Ledin, Maj-Britt Franzén
4x200m KS 2 Stafett-SM Åsa Karlsson, Maj-Britt Franzén, Ingrid Ledin, Maria Noring