SM-medaljörer inomhus 1986-2017 Stäng fönster
2017
1500m 1 3:59.19 IJSM Göteborg Amanuel Gergis 96
1500m 1 4:12.54 IJSM Göteborg Joel Norling 98
Höjd 1 1.85 IJSM Göteborg Bianca  Salming 98
Kula F19 1 14.10 IJSM Göteborg Bianca  Salming 98
Sjukamp 1 4310 ISM Mångkamp Uddevalla Bianca  Salming 98
1500m 2 4:36.27 IJSM Göteborg Isabella Andersson 97
3000m 2 9:41.14 ISM Växjö Yolanda Ngarambe 91
Kula P17 2 16.54 IUSM Göteborg Lukas Björninger 0
Vikt F16 2 16.94 IUSM Uppsala Lina Hagberg 01
Sjukamp F19 2 4310 ISM Mångkamp Uddevalla Bianca  Salming 98
Sjukamp P19 2 4866 ISM Mångkamp Uddevalla Edvin Hagberg 99
60m 3 6.87 IJSM Göteborg Gustav Kjell 96
400m 3 57.46 IJSM Göteborg Bianca  Salming 98
800m 3 1:50.76 ISM Växjö Johan Eriksson 88
1500m 3 3:57.84 ISM Växjö Daniel Lundgren 85
Vikt P15 3 16.40 IUSM Uppsala Karl Ludvik 02
2016
60m 2 6.87 IJSM Växjö Gustav Kjell 96
1500m 2 4:28.73 ISM Malmö Yolanda Ngarambe 91
Kula P16 2 14.36 IUSM Uddevalla Lukas Björninger 00
1500m 3 4:44.21 IJSM Växjö Isabella Andersson 97
Vikt F15 3 14.89 IUSM Uddevalla Lina Hagberg 01
2015
60m 1 6.83 IJSM Göteborg/FH Gustav Kjell 96
400m 2 48.38 IJSM Göteborg/FH Andreas Almgren 95
3000m 2 8:17.73 ISM Sätra Daniel Lundgren 85
Vikt 2 15.85 IJSM Göteborg/FH Emma Thor 97
1500m 3 4:29.54 ISM Sätra Yolanda Ngarambe 91
2014
Vikt F17 2 15.85 IUSM Sätra Emma Thor 97
800m 3 1:51.83 ISM Göteborg Johan Eriksson 88
2013
1500m 1 4:04.68 IJSM Uddevalla Andreas Almgren 95
Höjd 1 1.77 IJSM Uddevalla Caroline Gyllenbern 93
Vikt 1 22.11 IUSM Uddevalla Chris Arnoldsson 96
1500m 2 3:58.75 IJSM Uddevalla Klas Persson 91
400m 2 59.50 IUSM Malmö Louise Åkerlumd 97
60m 2 7.16 IUSM Uddevalla Gustav Kjell 96
800m 3 1:52.16 ISM Norrköping Andreas Almgren 95
60m 3 7.29 IUSM Malmö Giovanni Inostroza 97
1500m 3 4:47.84 IUSM Malmö Isabella Andersson 97
2012
Vikt P16 1 18.53 IUSM Göteborg/FH Chris Arnoldsson 96
Vikt P15 1 15.09 IUSM Göteborg/FH Victor flink 97
400m 2 48.95 ISM Örebro Johan Eriksson 88
Längd 2 6.03 IUSM Göteborg/FH Giovanni Inostroza 97
2011
60m 1 7.41 IUSM Huddinge Gustav Kjell 96
400m 1 54.86 IJSM Sätra Lotta Lindsén 90
1500m 1 4:04.46 IUSM Huddinge Andreas Almgren 95
Vikt P15 1 19.33 IUSM Huddinge Chris Arnoldsson 96
400m 2 54.84 ISM Göteborg Lotta Lindsén 90
800m 2 2:09.41 ISM Göteborg Frida Flodström 87
200m 3 23.95 IUSM Huddinge Gustav Kjell 96
2010
200m 1 21.70 ISM Sätra Nil de Oliveira 86
60m häck 1 8.04 IJSM Malmö/A Anton Forsberg 91
1000m 1 2:35.40 IUSM Norrköping Andreas Almgren 95
400m 2 49.18 IJSM Malmö/A Johan Eriksson 88
1500m 2 4:45.57 IJSM Malmö/A Yolanda Ngarambe 91
1500m 2 4:10.44 IUSM Norrköping Bilal Cadimi 94
400m 3 49.25 IJSM Malmö/A Fredrik Hallinder 88
2009
400m 1 47.74 ISM Bollnäs Nil de Oliveira 86
400m 2 49.71 IJSM Göteborg Johan Eriksson 88
1000m 2 2:43.61 IUSM Borås Bilal Cadimi 94
60m häck 3 8.12 IJSM Göteborg Anton Forsberg 91
200m 3 26.50 IUSM Borås Julia Hässel 94
2008
400m 1 48.73 IJSM Eskilstuna Nil de Oliveira 86
200m 2 22.00 ISM Malmö Nil de Oliveira 86
400m 2 49.92 IJSM Eskilstuna Sebastian Öberg 86
1500m 2 3:52.96 ISM Malmö John Laselle 79
60m häck 2 8.24 IJSM Eskilstuna Anton Forsberg 91
2007
400m 1 55.96 IJSM Nyköping Lotta Lindsén 90
1500m 2 4:37.79 IJSM Nyköping Frida Flodström 87
Femkamp 2 3685 ISM mångkamp Bollnäs Jennie Hurkmans 84
400m 3 55.60 ISM Göteborg Lotta Lindsén 90
2006
1500m 2 3:56.73 ISM Sätra John Laselle 79
400m 2 48.70 IJSM Västerås M22 Johan Kågeman 86
400m 2 49.00 IJSM Västerås P19 Fredrik Hallinder 88
1500m 3 4:45.39 IJSM Västerås F19 Erika Fyrvall 87
2005
1500m 1 4.33.51 IJSM Göteborg Frida Flodström 87
1500m 2 3.49.78 ISM Malmö Mattias Norling 77
Femkamp 2 3469 ISM mångkamp Karlskrona Jennie Hurkmans 84
Femkamp 2 3469 IJSM mångkamp Karlskrona Jennie Hurkmans 84
400m 3 50.89 IJSM Göteborg Gustav Karnebäck 87
800m 3 1.52.15 ISM Malmö Jonas Dufwenverg 81
1500m 3 3.51.23 ISM Malmö John Laselle 79
1500m 3 4.04.27 IJSM Göteborg Anders Leinås 83
2004
1500m 1 3.54.49 ISM Göteborg John Laselle 79
1500m 1 4.33.25 ISM Göteborg Frida Flodström 87
1500m 1 4.36.77 IUSM Bollnäs Frida Flodström 87
Femkamp 1 3308 ISM Mångkamp Karlskrona Jennie Hurkmans 84
Höjd 2 1.77 IJSM Malmö Helena Redborg 83
Längd 2 6.97 IJSM Malmö Andreas Andersson 86
Sjukamp 2 4873 ISM Mångkamp Karlskrona Sebastian Hukari 78
400m 3 59.07 IJSM Malmö Jennie Hurkmans 84
60m häck 3 9.25 IJSM Malmö Jennie Hurkmans 84
Höjd 3 1.75 ISM Göteborg Helena Redborg 83
Längd 3 6.90 IJSM Malmö Sebastian Öberg 86
2003
1500m 1 3.51.03 IJSM Västerås John Lindström 83
Höjd 1 2,00 ISM Sätra Kajsa Bergqvist 76
1500m 3 3.53.41 ISM Sätra Mattias Norling 77
Höjd 3 2,00 IJSM Västerås Johan Redborg 81
Längd 3 6.59 IUSM Malmö Andreas Andersson 86
2002
1000m 2 2.57.82 IUSM Västerås Frida Flodström 87
Höjd 2 1.71 IJSM Göteborg Stina Bohgard 82
2001
800m 2 1.52.94 ISM Göteborg Mattias Norling 77
1500m 2 3.53.47 IJSM Eskilstuna John Laselle 79
1500m 2 3.52.42 ISM Göteborg Mattias Norling 77
2000
1500m 1 3.47.07 ISM Bollnäs Mattias Norling 77
Höjd 1 1.94 ISM Bollnäs Kajsa Bergqvist 76
1500m 2 3.56.02 IJSM Sätra John Laselle  79
Höjd 2 1.77 ISM Bollnäs Stina Bohgard 82
Kula 2 15.06 IJSM Sätra Mattias Krook  82
800m 3 1.51.48 ISM Bollnäs Fredrik Kjellberg 77
60m häck 3 8.37 IJSM Sätra Per Bergman 79
60m häck 3 9.28 IUSM Malmö Jennie Hurkmans 84
Höjd 3 1.69 IJSM Sätra Stina Bohgard  82
Höjd 3 1.97 IJSM Sätra Johan Redborg 81
Kula 3 14.01 IJSM Sätra Tomas Hirvonen 80
1999
Kula 2 18.71 ISM Sätra Henrik Wennberg 66
800m 3 1.54.64 ISM Sätra Thomas Byrberg 79
Höjd 3 1.68 IJSM Malmö Stina Bohgard 82
Tresteg 3 14.87 IJSM Malmö Sebastian Hukari 78
Femkamp 3 3444 ISM Mångkamp Karlstad Sara Wikström 84
1998
Höjd 1 1.95 IUSM Göteborg Richard Persson 82
400m 2 49.39 IJSM Bollnäs Thomas Byrberg 79
400m 2 50.42 IJSM Bollnäs Christian Liljequist 80
1500m 2 3.51.62 IJSM Bollnäs Fredrik Kjellberg 77
60m häck 2 8.24 IJSM Bollnäs Per Bergman 79
Höjd 2 1.66 IUSM Göteborg Stina Bohgard 82
60m häck 3 9.11 IUSM Göteborg Stina Bohgard 82
Stav 3 4.72 IJSM Bollnäs Per Bergman 79
Tresteg 3 14.26 IJSM Bollnäs Sebastian Hukari 78
Kula  3 14.38 IJSM Bollnäs Tomas Hirvonen 80
Femkamp 3 3655 IUSM mångkamp Malmö Stina Bohgard 82
1997
400m 1 49.45 IJSM Eskilstuna Thomas Byrberg 79
400m 1 49.1 ISM Malmö Marko Granat 66
60m häck 1 8.14 IJSM Eskilstuna Per Bergman 79
Höjd 1 1.62 IUSM Malmö Stina Bohgard 82
Höjd 1 1.90 IUSM Malmö Richard Persson 82
Stav 1 4.62 IJSM Eskilstuna Per Bergman 79
Sjukamp 1 5053 SM Mångkamp Karlstad Per Bergman 79
60m 2 7.02 IJSM Eskilstuna Per Bergman 79
Höjd 2 1.56 IUSM Malmö Rebecca Orbert 82
Höjd 2 1.87 IUSM Malmö Johan Redborg 81
1500m 3 4.02.79 IJSM Eskilstuna John Laselle 79
1996
200m 1 23.33 IUSM Borlänge Christian Liljeqvist 80
1500m 2 4.33.9 ISM Borlänge Mikaela Nyroos 73
60m häck 2 8.32 IJSM Malmö Per Bergman 79
Kula 2 18.23 ISM Borlänge Henrik Wennberg 66
60m häck 3 9.08 IJSM Malmö Jana Cagin 79
Höjd 3 2.05 IJSM Malmö Andreas Jonsson 76
Stav 3 4.28 IJSM Malmö Fredrik Larsson 78
Stav 3 5.28 ISM Borlänge Nikos Efstatiadis 69
Längd 3 6.50 IUSM Borlänge Robin Nilsson 80
1995
60m 1 7.17 IUSM Malmö Per Bergman 79
Höjd 1 1.91 IJSM Örebro Kajsa Bergqvist 76
Höjd 1 1.92 ISM Malmö Kajsa Bergqvist 76
Stav 1 4.03 IUSM Malmö John Olov Wahlgren 79
Längd 1 5.31 IUSM Malmö Jana Cagin 79
Kula 1 18.85 ISM Malmö Henrik Wennberg 66
Stav 2 3.93 IUSM Malmö Are Möller 79
1500m 3 4.33.63 ISM Malmö Mikaela Nyroos 73
60m häck 3 9.17 IUSM Malmö Jana Cagin 79
1994
60m 1 7.44 IUSM Växjö Per Bergman 79
60m häck 1 8.83 IUSM Växjö Per Bergman 79
Stav 1 5.02 IJSM Malmö Jonas Asplund 73
Stav 1 4.10 IUSM Växjö Per Bergman 79
Sjukamp 1 5057e IUSM Karlstad Per Bergman 79
60m häck 2 8.89 IJSM Malmö Anna-Karin Olsson 75
60m häck 2 9.17 IUSM Växjö Jana Cagin 79
Höjd 2 1.82 IJSM Malmö Kajsa Bergqvist 76
Höjd 2 2.12 IJSM Malmö Andreas Jonsson 76
Stav 2 3.73 IUSM Växjö John Olov Wahlgren 79
400m 3 47.70 ISM Växjö Marko Granat 66
800m 3 2.10.79 ISM Växjö Marlin Brown 75
Höjd 3 1.79 ISM Växjö Kajsa Bergqvist 76
Stav 3 4.72 IJSM Malmö Tomas Werling 74
Längd 3 5.88 IJSM Malmö Anna-Karin Olsson 75
Längd 3 5.87 ISM Växjö Anna-Karin Olsson 75
1993
Höjd 1 1.79 IJSM Göteborg Kajsa Bergqvist 76
1500m 2 4.40.25 IJSM Göteborg Mikaela Nyroos 73
Stav 2 5.02 IJSM Göteborg Jonas Asplund 73
Femkamp 2 3479e ISM Mångkamp Malmö Anna-Karin Olsson 75
400m 3 59.10 IJSM Göteborg Therese Edholm 76
400m 3 49.28 ISM Malmö Marko Granat 66
1500m 3 3.55.77 IJSM Göteborg Mats Forsberg 72
Höjd 3 1.80 ISM Malmö Kajsa Bergqvist 76
Längd 3 5.65 IJSM Göteborg Anna-Karin Olsson 75
Tresteg 3 11.68 IJSM Göteborg Anna-Karin Olsson 75
1992
Höjd 1 2.11 IJSM Solna Mattias Jergmar 70
Tresteg 2 11.78 IJSM Solna Cilla Pettersson 75
Längd 3 5.31 IUSM Göteborg Nina Tahvanainen 77
Tresteg 3 10.92 IUSM Göteborg Therese Edholm 76
Kula 3 18.16 ISM Göteborg Henrik Wennberg 66
Femkamp 3 3617 IJSM mångkamp Karlstad Anna-Karin Olsson 75
1991
60m häck 1 IUSM Cilla Pettersson 75
Längd 1 IUSM Cilla Pettersson 75
400m 2 IJSM Matti Hultstrand 73
Tresteg 2 IUSM Cilla Pettersson 75
200m 3 IUSM Cilla Pettersson 75
400m 3 IJSM Madelene Gustafsson 69
1500m 3 IUSM Marlin Brown 75
1990
Längd 1 USM Cilla Pettersson 75
200m 2 USM Cilla Pettersson 75
200m 3 USM Jonas Rooslien 75
1989
Höjd 1 ISM Thomas Eriksson 63
Höjd 1 IUSM Peter Storåkers 74
Tresteg 1 ISM Thomas Eriksson 63
1988
3000m 2 ISM Eva Ernström 61
Höjd 3 IJSM Stefan Norén 67
Kula 3 ISM Siv Tornegård 60
1987
1500m 1 IUSM Anette Dahlqvist 71
400m 2 IJSM Madelene Gustafsson 69
Kula 3 ISM Siv Tornegård 60
1986
Höjd 2 IJSM Stefan Norén 67
Kula 2 ISM Siv Tornegård 60
Längd 3 ISM Jari Lepistö 62