Klubbrekord Veteraner Utomhus Turebergs FK    
K35  
100m 14.34 16/8 2019 Huddinge Pernilla Thunholm  
200m 37.72 11/8 2018 Högby Emelie Ovenholm  
400m 86.27 13/5 2017 Sätra Emelie Ovenholm  
800m 3:17.73 6/6 2017 Sätra Emelie Ovenholm  
400m häck 1:50.34 30/7 2017 Aarhus DEN Emelie Ovenholm  
10 km väg 39:57 13/6 2019 Stockholm Marie Westlund  
Kula 4.0 kg 11.31 16/6 1996 Sollentuna Siv Tornegård-Schenk  
Diskus 1.0 kg 26.30 19/9 1995 Stockholm Siv Tornegård-Schenk  
Spjut 600g 8.78 16/8 2019 Huddinge Emelie Ovenholm  
K40  
100m 14.24 18/5 2019 Sätra Lisa Maidell  
200m 29.75 19/8 2017 Karlskrona Petra Thilers  
3000m 11:44.3m 27/7 2002 Stockholm Maria Sollerman  
5000m 19:43.26 25/5 2002 Enskede Maria Sollerman  
10000m 40:59.7m 27/7 2002 Stockholm Maria Sollerman  
Halvmarathon 1:30:21 16/8 2001 Stockholm Maria Sollerman  
Marathon 3:37:07 9/6 2001 Stockholm Maria Sollerman  
Höjd 1.30 26/8 2000 Huddinge Siv Tornegård  
Längd 4.15 31/7 2017 Aarhus DEN Petra Thilers  
Kula 4.0 kg 10.19 2/7 2016 Odense DEN Maria Hedbeck  
Diskus 1.0 kg 25.67 26/8 2000 Huddinge Siv Tornegård  
Slägga 4.0 kg 29.87 28/9 2019 Sollentuna/E Anna Werner  
Spjut 600 g 28.06 16/8 2019 Huddinge Anna Werner  
Vikt 9.08 kg 9.63 17/8 2019 Huddinge Anna Werner  
Kastfemkamp 2355 14/9 2019 Venedig ITA Anna Werner  
  27.17/Slägga 8.14/Kula 21.30/Diskus 25.30/Spjut 9.22/Vikt  
K45  
100m 12.72 24/7 2015 Uddevalla Lena Aruhn Sv rek
200m 26.26 10/8 2015 Lyon FRA Lena Aruhn Sv rek
400m 72.41 18/8 1999 Hallunda Ulla Karnebäck  
800m 2:49.43 22/8 1999 Norrtälje Ulla Karnebäck  
Marathon 3:47:28 31/5 2014 Stockholm Karin Fröberg  
Höjd 1.20 22/8 1999 Norrtälje Ulla Karnebäck  
Längd 4.18 12/8 2000 Göteborg Ulla Karnebäck  
Kula 4.0 kg 7.15 24/8 2019 Norrköping Marie Karlsson  
Diskus 1.0 kg 17.19 9/10 2019 Lidingö Marie Karlsson  
Spjut 600 g 11.20 9/10 2019 Lidingö Marie Karlsson  
K50  
200m 36.69 11/8 2018 Högby Anita Christenson  
400m 66.22 28/7 2004 Århus DEN Ulla Karnebäck  
800m 4:31.65 24/8 2019 Köping Annelie Schöldström  
10000m 44:58.33 27/7 2014 Huddinge Maria Sollerman  
Halvmarathon 1:43:20 9/9 2017 Stockholm Lisa Jämtsved Lundmark  
Marathon 3:41:27 3/6 2017 Stockholm Karin Fröberg  
100km 10:34:28 9/8 2014 Stockholm Maria Sollerman  
80m häck 76.2 cm 19.72 8/7 2018 Borås Annelie Schöldström  
Höjd 1.24 13/5 2018 Sätra Annelie Schöldström  
Stav 1.70 11/8 2018 Högby Annelie Schöldström  
  1.70 17/8 2019 Huddinge Annelie Schöldström  
Längd 3.61 16/8 2019 Huddinge Annelie Schöldström  
Tresteg 7.44 13/5 2018 Sätra Annelie Schöldström  
Kula 3.0 kg 10.06 18/8 2019 Huddinge Annelie Schöldström  
Kula 4.0 kg 8.70 7/10 2017 Huddinge Annelie Schöldström  
Diskus 1.0 kg 24.56 9/9 2017 Bottnaryd Annelie Schöldström  
Slägga 3.0 kg 42.34 9/8 2017 Sollentuna/E Annelie Schöldström Sv rek
Slägga 4.0 kg 34.07 16/9 2017 Sollentuna/E Annelie Schöldström  
Spjut 500 g 16.77 8/7 2018 Borås Annelie Schöldström  
Spjut 600 g 17.38 16/9 2018 Huddinge Annelie Schöldström  
Vikt 7.26 kg 13.72 10/8 2018 Högby Annelie Schöldström  
Vikt 9.08 kg 9.14 8/10 2017 Huddinge Annelie Schöldström  
Vikt 25.0 kg 2.96 8/10 2017 Huddinge Annelie Schöldström  
Femkamp 1686 24/8 2019 Köping Annelie Schöldström  
  19.95/80m h 1.18/Höjd 9.15/Kula 3.21/Längd 4:31.65/800m  
Kastfemkamp 3117 9/9 2017 Bottnaryd Annelie Schöldström  
  38.38/Slägga 8.39/Kula 24.56/Diskus 16.28/Spjut 12.86/Vikt  
Castorama 1865 7/10 2017 Huddinge Annelie Schöldström  
  8.70/Kula 16.92/Spjut 23.06/Diskus 32.60/Slägga  
Stafett 1000m 3:05.79 11/6 2018 Löttorp Annelie Schöldström-Antia Christenson-Gunnel Tolfes-Ulla Karnebäck Sv rek
K55  
100m 15.54 18/8 2017 Karlskrona Gunnel Tolfes  
200m 31.86 3/8 2017 Aarhus DEN Gunnel Tolfes  
400m 70.03 31/7 2017 Aarhus DEN Gunnel Tolfes  
800m 2:50.62 18/8 2017 Karlskrona Gunnel Tolfes  
2000m hinder 9:41.24 30/7 2017 Aarhus DEN Gunnel Tolfes  
300m häck 76.2 cm 56.80 31/7 2017 Aarhus DEN Gunnel Tolfes  
Kula 4.0 kg 11.13 14/8 1996 Stockholm/S Ingrid Miller  
Diskus 1.0 kg 38.96 21/7 1996 Malmö Ingrid Miller Sv rek
K60  
100m 15.31 6/6 2019 Tyresö Gunnel Tolfes  
200m 31.30 16/6 2019 Huddinge Gunnel Tolfes  
400m 70.73 18/5 2019 Sätra Gunnel Tolfes  
800m 2:50.45 15/6 2019 Huddinge Gunnel Tolfes  
1500m 6:23.68 6/6 2019 Tyresö Gunnrl Tolfes  
80m häck 68.6 cm 16.64 18/5 2019 Sätra Gunnel Tolfes  
300m häck 68.6 cm 55.23 7/9 2019 Venedig ITA Gunnel Tolfes Sv rek
Höjd 1.12 20/8 2017 Karlskrona Ulla Karnebäck  
Längd 3.58 28/7 2017 Aarhus DEN Ulla Karnebäck  
Kula 3.0 kg 7.05 18/5 2019 Sätra Gunnel Tolfes  
Diskus 1.0 kg 16.58 6/6 2019 Tyresö Gunnel Tolfes  
Spjut 500 g 12.47 16/8 2019 Huddinge Gunnel Tolfes  
Femkamp 3040 25/8 2018 Katrineholm Gunnel Tolfes  
  16.88/80mh 1.10/Höjd 6.65/Kula 3.14/Längd 2:58.49/800m  
Sjukamp 4230 27-28/7 2017 Aarhus DEN Ulla Karnebäck  
  16.97/80mh 1.10/Höjd 6.95/Kula 33.01/200m  
  3.58/Längd 11.59/Spjut 3:02.99/800m  
Stafett 3x800m 9:57.37 26/5 2019 Stockholm/S Gunnel Tolfes-Ulla Karnebäck-Maria Björkman  
K65  
100m 15.83 16/8 2019 Huddinge Ulla Karnebäck  
200m 33.22 17/8 2019 Huddinge Ulla Karnebäck  
400m 73.66 14/9 2018 Malaga ESP Ulla Karnebäck Sv rek
800m 2:54.81 13/9 2019 Venedig ITA Ulla Karnebäck  
1500m 7:49.35 6/6 2019 Tyresö Maria Björkman  
10 km väg 53:40 14/6 2018 Stockholm Ulla Karnebäck  
80m häck 68.6 cm 15.35 15/9 2018 Malaga ESP Ulla Karnebäck  
300m häck 68.6 cm 58.64 29/8 2018 Sollentuna Ulla Karnebäck Sv rek
Höjd 1.10 25/8 2018 Katrineholm Ulla Karnebäck  
Längd 3.73 11/9 2019 Venedig ITA Ulla Karnebäck  
Kula 3.0 kg 6.94 18/8 2019 Huddinge Ulla Karnebäck  
Spjut 500 g 12.05 6/9 2018 Malaga ESP Ulla Karnebäck  
Femkamp 3801e 25/8 2018 Katrineholm Ulla Karnebäck Sv rek
  16.11/80mh 1.10/Höjd 6.58/Kula 3.36/Längd 2:59.66/800m  
Sjukamp 5112e 5-6/9 2018 Malaga ESP Ulla Karnebäck Sv rek
  15.80/80mh 1.08/Höjd 6.69/Kula 33.87/200m  
  3.63/Längd 12.05/Spjut 2:58.43/800m  
K75  
100m 18.98 27/10 2016 Perth AUS Kristina Carlsson  
200m 41.54 23/7 2016 Söderhamn Kristina Carlsson  
400m 95.50 5/11 2016 Perth AUS Kristina Carlsson  
800m 3:44.97 31/10 2016 Perth AUS Kristina Carlsson  
Kula 2.0 kg 7.10 18/8 2019 Huddinge Kristina Carlson  
M35  
100m 11.06 19/7 1991 Gävle Stefan Nilsson  
200m 21.99 19/7 1991 Gävle Stefan Nilsson  
400m 49.82 28/7 2001 Stockholm Marko Granath  
800m 1:57.69 18/8 2004 Stockholm Martin Hagberg  
1500m 4:53.53 17/8 2019 Huddinge Thomas Kvarnehag  
3000m 10:54.09 27/8 2019 Huddinge Thomas Kvarnehag  
5000m 15:07.9m 1971 Gerhard Skånell  
10000m 32:15.26 21/6 1978 Stockholm Ulf Johansson  
10 km väg 44.58 13/6 2019 Stockholm Thomas Kvarnehag  
Halvmarathon 1:13:28 17/6 1987 Ekerö Håkan Palling  
Marathon 2:30:47 1972 Gerhard Skånell  
3000m hinder 91.4 cm 10:43.0m 19/6 1979 Sollentuna Hartmut Schellhas  
110m häck 106.7 cm 15.30 20/8 2005 Fana NOR Eric Ringdahl  
110m häck 99.1 cm 20.28 8/8 2010 Löttorp Johan Lindström  
400m häck 91.4 cm 54.83 16/8 2001 Huddinge Marko Granat  
Höjd 1.86 30/5 1995 Brunna Mats Nagle  
Stav 2.61 21/9 2003 Gävle Stefano Tomai  
Längd 5.64 20/9 2003 Gävle Stefano Tomai  
Tresteg 10.35 8/8 2010 Löttorp Johan Lindström  
Kula 7.26 kg 18.38 15/9 2001 Uppsala Henrik Wennberg  
Diskus 2.0 kg 58.53 29/9 2001 San Marco TX/USA Henrik Wennberg  
Slägga 7.26 kg 53.74 9/7 1992 Malmö Jan Lönnquist  
Spjut 800 g 59.64 13/9 2014 Östhammar Stellan Back  
Vikt 15.88  kg 13.15 25/7 2014 Huddinge Stellan Back  
Femkamp 2442 6/9 2003 Östhammar Stefano Tomai  
  5.88/Längd 37.05/Spjut 24.02/200m 22.51/Diskus 5:51.79/1500m  
Kastfemkamp 3286 13/9 2014 Östhammar Stellan Back  
  37.85/Slägga 13.71/Kula 41.47/Diskus 59.64/Spjut 12.33/Vikt  
Tiokamp 4140 20-21/9 2003 Gävle Stefano Tomai  
  11.85/100m 5.64/Längd 8.19/Kula 1.58/Höjd 54.39/400m  
  18.81/110mh 22.34/Diskus 2.61/Stav 35.76/Spjut 6:54.57/1500m  
M40  
100m 12.62 24/7 2015 Uddevalla Erik Åhlin  
150m 18.98 9/8 2017 Enskede Per Sandell  
200m 25.12 5/8 2017 Västerås Per Sandell  
400m  55.41 22/8 2017 Stockholm/S Per Sandell  
600m 1:30.34 9/8 2017 Enskede Per Sandell  
800m 2:10.84 14/5 2017 Sätra Per Sandell  
1500m 4:49.76 17/8 2019 Huddinge Magnus Lindblom  
3000m 10:36.31 6/8 2014 Södertälje Johan Skugge  
5000m 16:29.4m 1982 Stig Himberg  
10000m 32:50.82 26/9 1981 Stockholm Ulf Johansson  
Halvmarathon 1:14:43 31/5 1988 Värmdö  Håkan Palling  
Marathon 2:32:10 29/9 1985 Berlin FRG Bernt Uppgård  
100km 9:39:24 5/7 2018 Helsingborg Patrik Gullerström  
110m häck 99.1 cm 15.36 16/8 2011 Nadderud NOR Eric Ringdahl  
400m häck 91.4 cm 60.83 6/6 2007 Eskilstuna Martin Hagberg  
Höjd 1.70 18/8 2017 Karlskrona Stellan Back  
Stav 4.00 19/5 2018 Karlstad Stellan Back  
Längd 5.54 6/6 2019 Tyresö Stellan Back  
Tresteg 11.00 18/8 2019 Huddinge Stellan Back  
Kula 7.26 kg 13.48 20/9 2015 Sollentuna Stellan Back  
Diskus 2.0 kg 42.99 3/6 2016 Sollentuna Stellan Back  
Slägga 7.26 kg 40.98 11/10 2015 Sollentuna Stellan Back  
Spjut 800 g 63.03 10/9 2017 Stockholm Stellan Back  
Vikt 15.88 kg 12.62 18/8 2017 Karlskrona Stellan Back  
Femkamp 3080 6/6 2019 Tyresö Stellan Back  
  5.54/Längd 57.45/Spjut 26.52/200m 37.95/Diskus 5:40.24/1500m  
Kastfemkamp 3513 6/9 2015 Huddinge Stellan Back  
  37.49/Slägga 13.38/Kula 39.86/Diskus 58.01/Spjut 12.47/Vikt  
M45  
100m 12.37 21/8 2009 Nortälje Stefan Biberg  
150m 20.62 29/8 2015 Täby Magnus Invarsson  
200m 27.65 10/5 2015 Sätra Magnus Ingvarsson  
400m 63.4m 1/7 2017 Sollentuna Marcus Grindange  
800m 2:28.65 18/8 2017 Karlskrona Marcus Grindange  
1500m 4:52.24 17/8 2019 Huddinge Björn Axelsson  
3000m 10:27.53 27/8 2019 Huddinge Björn Axelsson  
5000m 18:16.02 20/8 2019 Stockholm/S Björn Axelsson  
10000m 38:10.09 15/5 2019 Vallentuna Björn Axelsson  
Halvmarathon 1:17:27 14/10 1995 Enköping Håkan Palling  
Marathon 2:46:34 11/11 1995 Skarpnäck Håkan Palling  
Höjd 1.60 18/6 1995 Malmö Jan de Besche  
Längd 5.52 1/7 2016 Odense Erik Åhlin  
Kula 7.26 kg 10.97 4/10 1997 Sollentuna Kenneth Andrén  
Diskus 2.0 kg 29.91 9/6 2015 Sollentuna Håkan Larsson  
Slägga 7.26 kg 23.56 14/9 2014 Sollentuna Håkan Larsson  
Spjut 800 g 43.95 6/6 2007 Eskilstuna Roland Bergman  
Vikt 15.88 kg 8.99 31/8 2019 Nynäshamn Magnus Ingvarsson  
M50  
400m 58.19 18/8 2013 Gävle Lars Hansson  
800m 2:20.75 16/8 2013 Gävle Lars Hansson  
1500m 5:15.35 17/8 2019 Huddinge Javier Cabello  
5000m 19:01.17 20/8 2019 Stockholm/S Javier Cabello  
10000m 36:37.68 26/5 1998 Brunna Håkan Palling  
10 km väg 41:05 13/6 2019 Stockholm Javier Cabello  
Halvmarathon 1:28.46 7/9 2019 Stockholm Javier Cabello  
Marathon 2:57:15 17/1 1998 Jakobsberg Håkan Palling  
100 km 9:36:13 6/7 2019 Ljungskile Mikael Melto  
100m häck 91.4 cm 21.07 18/8 2019 Huddinge Mikael Anttila  
Höjd 1.50 3/8 2001 Huddinge Jan de Besche  
Kula 7.26 kg 8.48 9/10 1999 Sollentuna Gunnar Bergqvist  
Slägga 7.26 kg 14.82 9/10 1999 Sollentuna Gunnar Bergqvist  
Spjut 800 g 40.32 19/7 2008 Visby Roland Bergman  
Spjut 700 g 38.93 18/8 2019 Huddinge Mikael Anttila  
M55  
100m 15.49 18/5 2019 Sätra Joakim Petersson  
200m 28.13 17/8 2019 Huddinge Hans Säll  
400m 59.4m 1/7 2017 Sollentuna Lars Hansson  
800m 2:22.33 18/8 2017 Karlskrona Lars Hansson  
1500m 4:46.09 15/9 2018 Malaga ESP Patrik Karlsson  
5000m 17:37.28 12/9 2018 Malaga ESP Patrik Karlsson  
10000m 36.48.26 15/5 2019 Vallentuna Patrik Karlsson  
10 km väg 36:14 27/3 2019 Torun POL Patrik Karlsson  
Halvmarathon 1:22:44 30/3 2019 Torun POL Patrik Karlsson  
Marathon 3:15:53 5/6 2004 Stockholm Håkan Palling  
Höjd 1.45 10/5 2008 Sätra Jan de Besche  
Längd 4.03 17/8 2019 Huddinge Hans Säll  
Slägga 6.00 kg 20.39 13/10 2015 Sollentuna Christer Ludvik  
Stafett 4x400m 4:20.77 25/5 2019 Stockholm/S Bobbie Baars-Joakim Petersson-Ingemar Ztorm-Hans Säll  
Stafett 3x800m 7:58.63 26/5 2019 Stockholm/S Joakim Petersson-Hans Säll-Bobbie Baars  
M60  
60m 8.99 26/8 2018 Märsta Bobbie Baars  
100m 13.99 16/8 2019 Huddinge Bobbie Baars  
200m 28.57 3/6 2018 Sollentuna Bobbie Baars  
400m 62.35 19/8 2018 Uppsala Bobbie Baars  
800m 2:26.83 19/5 2019 Sätra Bobbie Baars  
Marathon 3:25:39 28/3 1992 Vällingby Lennart Carlander  
Höjd 1.38 17/8 2013 Gävle Jan de Besche  
M65  
200m 30.52 10/8 1996 Karlstad Hans Nordqvist  
400m 67.42 4/7 1993 Huddinge Hans Nordqvist  
800m 2:42.29 9/9 2018 Malaga ESP Nils Nestor  
1500m 5:44.15 15/9 2018 Malaga ESP Nils Nestor  
3000m 12:36.15 27/8 2019 Huddinge Birger Forsberg  
5000m 21:38.77 12/9 2018 Malaga ESP Nils Nestor  
10000m 48:55.36 18/8 2019 Huddinge Birger Forsberg  
Höjd 1.32 15/5 2016 Sätra Jan de Besche  
  1.32 16/8 2019 Huddinge Jan de Besche  
M70  
200m 30.92 15/8 1997 Lillehammer NOR Hans Nordqvist  
400m 71.73 17/8 1997 Lillehammer NOR Hans Nordqvist  
800m 2:59.04 17/8 1999 Hallunda Hans Nordqvist  
1500m 6:14.25 2/6 1998 Hallunda Hans Nordqvist  
Kula 4.0 kg 10.07 18/5 2019 Sätra Aleksander Strykowski  
Diskus 1.0 kg 29.02 31/8 2019 Uppsala Aleksander Strykowski  
Slägga 4.0 kg 34.73 31/8 2019 Uppsala Aleksander Strykowski  
Spjut 400 g 21.13 17/5 2014 Sätra Bo Sundström  
Spjut 500 g 24.62 17/8 2019 Huddinge Aleksander Strykowski  
Vikt 7.26 kg 12.78 16/8 2019 Huddinge Aleksander Strykowski  
Kastfemkamp  2175 20/9 2014 Märsta Bo Sundström  
  23.42/Slägga 8.36/Kula 22.86/Diskus 19.75/Spjut 7.67/Vikt  
M75  
200m 38.62 6/8 2005 Visby Hans Nordquist  
Kula 4.0 kg 8.37 7/6 2015 Huddinge Bo Sundström  
Diskus 1.0 kg 23.27 27/9 2015 Märsta Bo Sundström  
Slägga 4.0 kg 23.12 7/6 2015 Huddinge Bo Sundström  
Spjut 500 g 19.21 23/7 2016 Söderhamn Bo Sundström  
Vikt 7.26 kg 8.52 25/7 2014 Huddinge Bo Sundström  
Kastfemkamp 2388 7/6 2015 Huddinge Bo Sundström  
  19.95/Slägga 7.71/Kula 19.40/Diskus 17.41/Spjut 7.63/Vikt  
M80  
200m 38.05 19/8 2007 Värnamo Hans Nordquist  
400m 1:34.35 18/8 2007 Värnamo Hans Nordquist  
800m 3:46.73 19/8 2007 Värnamo Hans Nordquist