Klubbrekord Veteraner Inomhus Turebergs FK  
K35  
200m 36.82 8/1 2017 Sätra Emelie Ovenholm  
400m 81.84 12/3 2017 Huddinge Emelie Ovenholm  
800m 3:15.90 8/1 2017 Sätra Emelie Ovenholm  
Kula 4.0 kg 10.07 14/2 1996 Lidingö Siv Tornegård  
K40  
60m 8.65 19/12 2018 Sollentuna Lisa Maidell  
200m 28.86 13/2 2019 Sollentuna Lisa Maidell  
Längd 4.01 3/2 2017 Borås Petra Thilers  
Kula 4.0 kg 8.32 12/1 2019 Sätra Anna Werner  
Vikt 9.08 kg 10.20 12/1 2020 Sätra Anna Werner  
K45  
60m 8.39 7/3 2015 Borås Lena Aruhn  
200m 26.94 8/3 2015 Borås Lena Aruhn  
400m 61.87 2/4 2016 Ancona ITA Lena Aruhn  
800m 2:53.36 22/1 2020 Sollentuna Marie Karlsson  
Höjd 1.25 30/1 1999 Eskilstuna Ulla Karnebäck  
Längd 4.20 20/1 2002 Sätra Ulla Karnebäck  
Kula 4.0 kg 7.12 18/12 2019 Sollentuna Marie Karlsson  
K50  
60m 9.50 15/2 2003 Eskilstuna Ulla Karnebäck  
200m 31.98 16/2 2003 Eskilstuna Ulla Karnebäck  
400m 86.39 2/3 2019 Malmö Anita Christenson  
800m 2:39.09 20/3 2004 Drammen NOR Ulla Karnebäck  
1500m 10:00.02 15/4 2018 Myllypuro FIN Annelie Schöldström  
3000m 21:37.53 14/4 2018 Myllypuro FIN Annelie Schöldström  
5000m 37:16.83 15/4 2018 Myllypuro FIN Annelie Schöldström  
60m häck 76.2 cm 12.51 12/3 2017 Huddinge Annelie Schöldström  
Höjd 1.28 15/2 2003 Eskilstuna Ulla Karnebäck  
Stav 1.80 3/3 2019 Malmö Annelie Schöldström  
Längd 4.04 25/1 2003 Sätra Ulla Karnebäck  
Tresteg 7.40 10/3 2017 Huddinge Annelie Schöldström  
Kula 3.0 kg 10.83 10/3 2017 Huddinge Annelie Schöldström  
Vikt 7.26 kg 14.85 9/2 2017 Sollentuna Annelie Schöldström  
Vikt 9.08 kg 12.15 19/1 2017 Sollentuna Annelie Schöldström  
Femkamp 2156e 26/1 2019 Nyköping Annelie Schöldström  
  13.20/60mh 1.23/Höjd 9.35/Kula 3.36/Längd 4:20.30/800m  
Fjortonkamp 2635 14-15/4 2018 Myllypuro FIN Annelie Schöldström  
  11.48/60m 3.10/Längd 4:21.11/800m 9.67/Kula 105.76/400m 1.18/Höjd 21:37.53/3000m  
  14.35/60mh 1.60/Stav 10:00.02/1500m x/Vikt 46.09/200m 6.58/Tresteg 37:16.83/5000m  
K55  
60m 9.80 3/1 2017 Uddevalla Gunnel Tolfes  
200m 32.11 11/3 2017 Huddinge Gunnel Tolfes  
400m 71.97 12/3 2017 Huddinge Gunnel Tolfes  
800m 2:57.69 10/3 2017 Huddinge Gunnel Tolfes  
Kula 3.0 kg 7.17 10/3 2017 Huddinge Gunnel Tolfes  
K60  
60m 9.68 11/1 2020 Sätra Gunnel Tolfes  
200m 31.66 1/3 2020 Malmö Gunnel Tolfes  
400m 69.80 26/3 2019 Torun POL Gunnel Tolfes  
600m 1:57.67 16/2 2020 Sätra Gunnel Tolfes Sv rek
800m 2:44.97 28/3 2019 Torun POL Gunnel Tolfes  
60m häck 68.6 cm 11.46 22/1 2020 Sollentuna Gunnel Tolfes  
Höjd 1.20 26/1 2019 Nyköping Gunnel Tolfes  
Stav 1.70 29/2 2020 Malmö Gunnel Tolfes  
Längd 3.50 24/3 2018 Madrid ESP  Gunnel Tolfes  
  3.50 29/3 2019 Torun POL Gunnel Tolfes  
Kula 3.0 kg 7.31 16/1 2019 Sollentuna Gunnel Tolfes  
Femkamp 3650e 29/3 2019 Torun POL Gunnel Tolfes Sv rek
  11.48/60mh 1.15/Höjd 6.93/Kula 3.50/Längd 2:49.05/800m  
K65  
60m 9.77 29/2 2020 Malmö Ulla Karnebäck  
200m 33.41 22/1 2020 Sollentuna Ulla Karnebäck  
400m 73.72 4/3 2020 Sollentuna Ulla Karnebäck  
600m 2:03.10 16/2 2020 Sätra Ulla Karnebäck Sv rek
800m 2:56.42 22/3 2018 Madrid ESP Ulla Karnebäck Sv rek
60m häck 68.6 cm 11.43 22/1 2020 Sollentuna Ulla Karnebäck  
Höjd 1.12 3/3 2018 Västerås Ulla Karnebäck  
Höjd 1.12 24/3 2018 Madrid ESP Ulla Karnebäck  
Längd 3.73 24/3 2018 Madrid ESP Ulla Karnebäck  
Kula 3.0 kg 7.26 24/3 2018 Madrid ESP Ulla Karnebäck  
Femkamp 4124e 24/3 2018 Madrid ESP Ulla Karnebäck Nord rek
  11.75/60mh 1.12/Höjd 7.26/Kula 3.73/Längd 2:57.99/800m  
K75  
60m 11.67 4/2 2017 Borås Kristina Carlsson  
200m 41.99 11/3 2017 Huddinge Kristina Carlsson  
400m 98.37 4/2 2017 Borås Kristina Carlsson  
Längd 2.17 2/3 2019 Malmö Kristina Carlsson  
Kula 2.0 kg 6.90 2/3 2019 Malmö Kristina Carlsson  
K80  
60m 12.06 29/2 2020 Malmö Kristina Carlsson  
  12.06 4/3 2020 Sollentuna Kristina Carlsson  
200m 43.52 1/3 2020 Malmö Kristina Carlsson Nord rek
400m 102.15 29/2 2020 Malmö Kristina Carlsson Nord rek
Kula 2.0 kg 6.87 28/2 2020 Malmö Kristina Carlsson  
M35  
60m 7.60 10/1 2015 Sätra Daniel Goldman  
200m 25.89 4/3 2018 Västerås Mikael Brodersen  
400m 56.84 11/1 2015 Borås Joel Djerf  
1500m 4:52.68 18/12 2019 Sollentuna Thomas Kvarnehag  
3000m 8:13.59 11/2 2020 Sätra Daniel Lundgren  
60m häck 99.1 cm 8.58 10/2 2008 Huddinge Eric Ringdahl  
Höjd 1.65 19/1 2019 Bollnäs Johan Redborg  
Kula 7.26 kg 13.30 12/1 2015 Huddinge Stellan Back  
Vikt 15.88 kg 12.67 12/1 2015 Huddinge Stellan Back  
M40  
60m 7.78 17/1 2018 Sollentuna Stellan Back  
200m 25.25 11/3 2017 Huddinge Per Sandell  
400m 55.34 4/2 2017 Borås Per Sandell  
800m 2:08.44 5/2 2017 Borås Per Sandell  
1000m 3:24.04 12/2 2017 Nyköping Magnus Kling  
1500m 4:44.70 11/1 2020 Sätra Magnus Lindblom  
3000m 10:00.10 11/1 2015 Sätra Johan Skugge  
60m häck 99.1 cm 9.33 12/3 2017 Huddinge Stellan Back  
Höjd 1.70 13/1 2018 Sätra Stellan Back  
Stav 4.32 26/1 2019 Sätra Stellan Back  
Längd 5.43 7/1 2017 Sätra Stellan Back  
Kula 7.26 kg 13.83 14/2 2015 Sätra Stellan Back  
Vikt 15.88 kg 13.71 10/1 2016 Sätra Stellan Back  
Femkamp 2081 12/2 2017 Nyköping Magnus Kling  
  10.93/60mh 4.62/Längd 9.94/Kula 1.52/Höjd 4:09.80/1000m  
M45  
60m 7.64 14/2 2009 Huddinge Stefan Biberg  
200m 26.14 11/3 2017 Huddinge Erik Åhlin  
400m 63.13 4/3 2020 Sollentuna Björn Axelsson  
800m 2:15.64 1/3 2020 Malmö Björn Axelsson  
1000m 3:19.06 17/1 2018 Sollentuna Marcus Grindange  
1500m 4:41.77 9/2 2020 Uppsala Martin Törnqvist  
2000m 6:55.32 4/3 2020 Sollentuna Jakob Forssmed  
3000m 10:18.71 1/2 2020 Sollentuna Martin Törnqvist  
60m häck 99.1 cm 9.59 6/3 2016 Bollnäs Håkan Larsson  
Höjd 1.45 7/1 2017 Sätra Magnus Ingvarsson  
Stav 4.12 22/1 2020 Sollentuna Stellan Back  
Längd 5.47 5/3 2016 Bollnäs Erik Åhlin  
Tresteg 10.37 5/2 2017 Borås Erik Åhlin  
Kula 7.26 kg 12.62 11/1 2020 Sätra Stellan Back  
Vikt 15.88 kg 12.05 4/3 2020 Sollentuna Stellan Back  
M50  
60m 7.90 3/2 2013 Sätra Stefan Biberg  
Vikt 11.34 kg 14.09 12/1 2020 Sätra Patrik Nyborg  
M55  
60m 8.72 11/1 2020 Sätra Hans Säll  
200m 27.71 6/1 2017 Norrköping Ingemar Ztorm  
400m 63.54 25/1 2020 Uppsala Hans Säll  
800m 2:23.81 4/3 2018 Västerås Patrik Karlsson  
1500m 4:43.71 29/3 2019 Torun POL Patrik Karlsson  
3000m 9:59.82 24/3 2019 Torun POL Patrik Karlsson  
Höjd 1.44 15/1 2009 Huddinge Jan de Besche  
Längd 4.33 11/1 2020 Sätra Hans Säll  
Kula 6.0 kg 7.57 4/3 2020 Sollentuna Egil Strunke  
M60  
200m 28.08 3/3 2019 Malmö Bobbie Baars  
400m 62.60 24/3 2019 Torun POL Bobbie Baars  
800m 2:25.23 27/3 2019 Torun POL Bobbie Baars  
Höjd 1.38 12/2 2012 Huddinge Jan de Besche  
M65  
400m 72.22 2/3 2019 Malmö Nils Nestor  
800m 2:42.03 21/3 2018 Madrid ESP Nils Nestor  
1000m 3:41.92 6/3 2019 Sollentuna Nils Nestor  
1500m 5:40.76 29/3 2019 Torun POL Nils Nestor  
3000m 12:30.05 24/3 2019 Torun POL Nils Nestor  
Höjd 1.38 4/3 2016 Bollnäs Jan de Besche  
M70  
60m 10.03 4/2 2017 Borås Jan Kvistrum  
200m 34.52 5/2 2017 Borås Jan Kvistrum  
400m 93.00 18/12 2019 Sollentuna Lembit Kallas  
Höjd 1.27 12/1 2020 Sätra Jan de Besche  
Kula 4.0 kg 8.87 12/1 2014 Nyköping Bo Sundström  
Vikt 7.26 kg 9.86 20/12 2014 Huddinge Bo Sundström  
M75  
400m 93.44 4/3 2020 Sollentuna Lembit Kallas  
Kula 4.0 kg 8.63 10/1 2015 Sätra Bo Sundström  
Vikt 7.26 kg 8.76 10/1 2015 Sätra Bo Sundström  
M80  
Kula 3.0 kg 6.64 11/1 2020 Sätra Bo Sundström