Resultat från Turebergsstafetten 4 maj 2013
PF9 Mixed
1 Turebergs FK 04 Röd 12:53
2 Turebergs FK 04 Gul3 12:58
3 IFK Lidingö Blå 13:13
4 IFK Lidingö Vit 13:35
5 Vallentuna FK 13:47
6 Åkersberga Pantrar 13:53
7 Västerås FK 14:03
8 Turebergs FK 04 Gul2  14:05
9 Turebergs FK 04 Grön2 14:37
10 Tullinge-Tumba FF1 14:45
11 Turebergs FK 05 Svart1 15:13
12 Turebergs FK 04 Grön1 15:35
13 Turebergs FK Mörklila 15:41
14 Tullinge-Tumba FF2 15:57
15 Turebergs FK Lila 16:23
16 Turebergs FK 05 Svart2 16:24
17 Turebergs FK 04 Gul1 17:05
Sträcka 1
1 Ebba Rönnberg 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul3 3:01
2 Tyra Cedremius 04 IFK Lidingö Blå 3:01
3 Henrik Nerell 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul2  3:03
4 Niklas Fredholm 04 Tullinge-Tumba FF1 3:03
5 Connor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 04 Röd 3:04
6 Maya Thompson 04 Vallentuna FK 3:04
7 Ivar Oxelvik 04 Tullinge-Tumba FF2 3:08
8 Liv Gantelius 04 IFK Lidingö Vit 3:11
9 Erik Springfelter 04 Turebergs FK 04 Grön2 3:11
10 Fabian Fast 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul1 3:15
11 Engla Hänsel 04 Åkersberga Pantrar 3:17
12 Bianca Iglesias 04 Västerås FK 3:19
13 Tuva Brunnkvist 04 Turebergs FK 04 Grön1 3:25
14 Saga Törnqvist 05 Turebergs FK Mörklila 3:27
15 Filip Heden 05 Turebergs FK 05 Svart1 3:27
16 Ella Eriksson 05 Turebergs FK Lila 3:29
17 Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs FK 05 Svart2 4:01
Sträcka 2
1 Hugo Marklund 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul2  2:30
2 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 04 Röd 2:33
3 Rebecka Wernolf 04 IFK Lidingö Blå 2:35
4 Melker Carlen 04 IFK Lidingö Vit 2:36
5 Isak Martinsson 04 Åkersberga Pantrar 2:40
6 Vilma Danielsson 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul3 2:41
7 Gustav Fransson 05 Turebergs FK 05 Svart1 2:48
8 Elina Hellgren 04 Vallentuna FK 2:49
9 Sandra Palmgren 04 Turebergs FK 04 Grön2 2:50
10 Lovisa Klouda 04 Turebergs FK 04 Grön1 2:50
11 Maja Matsson 04 Västerås FK 2:55
12 Lukas Ydling 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF1 3:01
13 Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK Mörklila 3:08
14 Engla Wik 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul1 3:09
15 Vera Kivisaari 05 Turebergs FK Lila 3:11
16 Livia Claesson 06 Tullinge-Tumba FF2 3:14
17 Yasmin Hufane 05 Turebergs FK 05 Svart2 3:51
Sträcka 3
1 Victor Lindstrand 04 Turebergs FK 04 Röd 1:49
2 David Hermelin 04 IFK Lidingö Vit 1:49
3 Emelie Engström 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul3 1:53
4 Strix Åkerblom 04 IFK Lidingö Blå 1:54
5 Emmalisa Eriksson 04 Västerås FK 2:00
6 Lisa Palo 04 Åkersberga Pantrar 2:02
7 Malte Ågren 04 Vallentuna FK 2:03
8 Leonardo Huayana Fernandez 04 Turebergs FK 04 Grön1 2:04
9 Hanna Jutemalm 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul1 2:05
10 Sofia Berg 05 Turebergs FK 05 Svart1 2:06
11 Leia Norell 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul2  2:07
12 Elinor Svensson 04 Turebergs FK 04 Grön2 2:09
13 Elsa Törnberg 05 Turebergs FK Mörklila 2:17
14 Linnea Lundevall 05 Turebergs FK 05 Svart2 2:21
15 Frida Bohman 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF1 2:21
16 Jonathan Thyberg 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF2 2:44
17 Alva Lindberg 05 Turebergs FK Lila 3:09
Sträcka 4
1 Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö Vit 1:03
2 Martin Sjödin 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul3 1:09
3 Tuva Andersson 05 Västerås FK 1:10
4 Fanny Sundqvist 05 Turebergs FK 05 Svart1 1:11
5 Lia Cederberg 04 Åkersberga Pantrar 1:11
6 Lorena Guzman Turebergs FK 04 Röd 1:11
7 Cornelia Larsten 05 IFK Lidingö Blå 1:11
8 Jonathan Wessberg 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF1 1:19
9 Tindra Gigel 05 Turebergs FK 05 Svart2 1:19
10 Stella Garbrant 04 Turebergs FK 04 Grön1 1:19
11 Sara Morin 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul1 1:20
12 Vendla Wiberg 04 Vallentuna FK 1:20
13 Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK Lila 1:21
14 Paulina Josephson 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul2  1:22
15 Andreas Palmgren 06 Turebergs FK 04 Grön2 1:22
16 Wilma Törnqvist 07 Turebergs FK Mörklila 1:31
17 Nora Söderqvist 07 Tullinge-Tumba FF2 1:40
Sträcka 5
1 Markus Svedenheim 04 Turebergs FK 04 Röd 2:37
2 Anton Kull 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul3 2:55
3 Selma Bruun 04 IFK Lidingö Blå 2:59
4 Ellen Fröberg 04 Västerås FK 3:01
5 Jasmine Gyllenhammar 04 Åkersberga Pantrar 3:02
6 Julia Åberg 04 Vallentuna FK 3:03
7 Adam Wetterberg 05 Turebergs FK 05 Svart2 3:06
8 Alicia Larsten 04 IFK Lidingö Vit 3:08
9 Albert Söderqvist 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF1 3:21
10 Sofia Grenander 04 Turebergs FK 04 Grön2 3:22
11 Nora Jakobsson 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul2  3:24
12 Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK Mörklila 3:28
13 Sara Lundström 05 Turebergs FK Lila 3:30
14 Signe Hammarsson 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF2 3:32
15 Tage Wiklund 05 Turebergs FK 05 Svart1 3:34
16 Marcus Fontér 05 Turebergs FK 04 Grön1 4:30
17 Padsa Safarnejad 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul1  
Sträcka 6
1 Markus Stenebo 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul3 1:19
2 Max Lind 04 Turebergs FK 04 Grön1 1:27
3 Alice Wiberg Vallentuna FK 1:28
4 Heada Normark 04 IFK Lidingö Blå 1:33
5 Elis Wiklund 05 Västerås FK 1:38
6 Leo Widing 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul2  1:39
7 David Johansson 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF2 1:39
8 Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK 04 Röd 1:39
9 Olivia Faskunger 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF1 1:40
10 Nora Rönnbro 04 Åkersberga Pantrar 1:41
11 Emelie Lindström 05 Turebergs FK Lila 1:43
12 Tilde Holm 04 Turebergs FK 04 Grön2 1:43
13 Frida Joos 05 Turebergs FK 05 Svart2 1:46
14 Stella Saidak 04 IFK Lidingö Vit 1:48
15 Sarah Gharbi 05 Turebergs FK Mörklila 1:50
16 Algot Riis 05 Turebergs FK 05 Svart1 2:07
17 Erik Revestam 04 Turebergs FK 04 Gul1
Flickor 11
1 Danderyds SK 11:19
2 IFK Lidingö 3 11:48
3 Täby IS 12:25
4 Hammarby IF 12:26
5 Tureberg FK Blå 12:36
6 Mälarhöjdens IK 12:48
7 IFK Lidingö 1 12:58
8 Västerås FK 1 13:05
9 Turebergs FK 03 Blå 13:10
10 IFK Lidingö 2 13:23
11 Västerås FK 2 13:26
12 Turebergs FK 03 Vit 13:50
13 Åkersberga SK 13:52
14 Tullinge-Tumba FF 14:08
15 Tureberg FK Vit 14:22
 
  Sträcka 1
1 Carolina Larson 02 Danderyds SK 2:37
2 Madeleine Aulid  IFK Lidingö 3 2:47
3 Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:53
4 Julia Jansson 02 Hammarby IF 2:54
5 Linda Norman 02 Täby IS 2:56
6 Daniella Iglesius 03 Västerås FK 2 2:56
7 Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs FK 03 Blå 2:58
8 Linnea Billing 02 Åkersberga SK 3:02
9 Rebecca Hgardt 03 IFK Lidingö 1 3:06
10 Thea Edelborg 03 Västerås FK 1 3:07
11 Olivia Tärnhem 02 IFK Lidingö 2 3:13
12 Ester Sjöstrand 03 Turebergs FK 03 Vit 3:21
13 Sarah Ohlsson 02 Tureberg FK Blå 3:25
14 Agda Wiklund 02 Tureberg FK Vit 3:25
15 Amanda Johansson 03 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3:26
Sträcka 2
1 Sara Fajerson 03 Danderyds SK 2:11
2 Elisabeth Hvalgren  IFK Lidingö 3 2:18
3 Fredrika Pettersson 02 Hammarby IF 2:22
4 Sigrid Ekman 02 Tureberg FK Blå 2:24
5 Elvira Bredin 03 Turebergs FK 03 Blå 2:27
6 Jennifer Ravelius 03 Turebergs FK 03 Vit 2:31
7 Ida Krepp 03 IFK Lidingö 1 2:32
8 Hannah Luxemburg 02 Täby IS 2:33
9 Ella Broqvist 02 IFK Lidingö 2 2:34
10 Katinka Stenhagen 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:38
11 Jonna Dalblom 02 Västerås FK 1 2:38
12 Tilda Planting-Berglod 02 Åkersberga SK 2:39
13 Maja Kovanen 02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2:40
14 Izabella Lukic 03 Västerås FK 2 2:44
15 Jadiann 03 Tureberg FK Vit 2:46
Sträcka 3
1 Lovisa Holmgren IFK Lidingö 3 1:43
2 Ella Enander 02 Täby IS 1:45
3 Alicia Björn 02 Danderyds SK 1:48
4 Linn Öberg 02 Tureberg FK Blå 2:00
5 Tove Brunell 02 Turebergs FK 03 Blå 2:02
6 Sanna Norberg 03 IFK Lidingö 1 2:03
7 Kristine Döving-Feste 02 IFK Lidingö 2 2:04
8 Johanna Eirefors 03 Västerås FK 2 2:06
9 Iris Lundström 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:07
10 Smilla Prkler 03 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2:09
11 Astrid Rösch 02 Tureberg FK Vit 2:12
12 Maja Åkerblom 02 Västerås FK 1 2:12
13 Tilda Sandström 02 Åkersberga SK 2:14
14 Annie Ellingsson 03 Turebergs FK 03 Vit 2:15
15 Agnes Kjellberg 02 Hammarby IF 2:15
Sträcka 4
1 Alice Berg 02 Tureberg FK Blå 3:20
2 Saga Bolmgren 03 Danderyds SK 3:27
3 Lisa Ekberg 02 Hammarby IF 3:37
4 Lisa Fröberg  IFK Lidingö 3 3:39
5 Emelie From-Hoppeler 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:39
6 Nora Dahle 03 IFK Lidingö 1 3:41
7 Gilda Palmqvist 02 Västerås FK 1 3:42
8 Julia Iverman 02 Täby IS 3:53
9 Tove Karlsson 03 Turebergs FK 03 Vit 3:58
10 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 03 Blå 4:00
11 Maj Yngvesson 02 Västerås FK 2 4:03
12 Ebba Karlsson 02 IFK Lidingö 2 4:07
13 Jonna Degow 02 Åkersberga SK 4:16
14 Hilma Claesson 04 Tullinge-Tumba FF 4:17
15 Johanna Asplund 02 Tureberg FK Vit 4:19
Sträcka 5
1 Hanna Bäckman 02 Danderyds SK 1:16
2 Viktoria Eklöf 02 Täby IS 1:18
3 Fanny Bergman 02 Hammarby IF 1:18
4 Alma Holmberg IFK Lidingö 3 1:21
5 Mimmi Sköld-Sand 02 IFK Lidingö 2 1:25
6 Moa Holm 03 Västerås FK 1 1:26
7 Elsa Lindberg 02 Tureberg FK Blå 1:27
8 Elise Legzolins 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:31
9 Filippa Almqvist 03 IFK Lidingö 1 1:36
10 Mila Hiltonen 02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1:36
11 Linn Thorsén 03 Västerås FK 2 1:37
12 Jennifer Lundström 02 Tureberg FK Vit 1:40
13 Ida Falck 03 Åkersberga SK 1:41
14 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Turebergs FK 03 Blå 1:43
15 Molly Skugge 03 Turebergs FK 03 Vit 1:45
Pojkar 11
1 IFK Lidingö 2 10:52
2 Västerås FK 1 10:55
3 IFK Lidingö 3 11:45
4 Turebergs FK Blå 11:48
5 Täby IS 12:30
6 IFK Lidingö 1 12:39
7 Turebergs FK Vit 12:41
8 Turebergs FK Blå start 13:03
9 Turebergs FK Blå Speed 13:10
10 IFK Lidingö 4 13:18
11 Turebergs FK 03 Vit 13:51
Sträcka 1
1 August Kallin 02 Västerås FK 1 2:36
2 Lukas Werner 02 IFK Lidingö 2 2:38
3 Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS 2:42
4 Kalle Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK Blå 2:43
5 Kalle Norman 03 IFK Lidingö 3 2:44
6 William Jensen 02 Turebergs FK Vit 2:52
7 Johannes Hjelmstedt 03 IFK Lidingö 1 2:55
8 Hugo Björk 03 Turebergs FK Blå Speed 2:56
9 Ella Broquist 02 IFK Lidingö 4 3:02
10 Marcus Jeppsson 03 Turebergs FK Blå start 3:05
11 Daniel Richard 03 Turebergs FK 03 Vit 3:10
Sträcka 2
1 Jonatan Westerberg 02 IFK Lidingö 2 2:03
2 Lucas Ulegård 03 Västerås FK 1 2:11
3 Tor Sunnerholm 02 IFK Lidingö 3 2:18
4 Hugo Ohlsson 02 Turebergs FK Blå 2:22
5 Melvin Holmgren 03 Turebergs FK 03 Vit 2:24
6 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK Blå Speed 2:29
7 Axel Karlsson 03 IFK Lidingö 1 2:29
8 Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK Blå start 2:31
9 August Hagdahl 02 IFK Lidingö 4 2:32
10 Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs FK Vit 2:35
11 Hugo Daxberg 02 Täby IS 2:38
Sträcka 3
1 Mattias Waernulf 02 Västerås FK 1 1:36
2 Oscar Taha 02 IFK Lidingö 2 1:40
3 IFK Lidingö 3 IFK Lidingö 3 1:43
4 Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK Blå 1:44
5 Axel Lindblom 02 Täby IS 1:50
6 Hugo Svenleen 03 Turebergs FK Blå start 1:53
7 Elias Belfrage 03 IFK Lidingö 1 1:56
8 Fred Svenleen 03 Turebergs FK Blå Speed 1:58
9 Jacob Lundström 02 Turebergs FK Vit 1:59
10 Vilhelm Nordling 03 Turebergs FK 03 Vit 2:08
11 IFK Lidingö 4 IFK Lidingö 4 2:13
Sträcka 4
1 Max Malmsten 02 IFK Lidingö 2 3:17
2 Albin Wallenius 03 Västerås FK 1 3:19
3 Isac Lidström 02 Turebergs FK Blå 3:32
4 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Turebergs FK Vit 3:43
5 Markus Winzenberg 02 IFK Lidingö 3 3:47
6 Isak Tannlund 02 Täby IS 3:51
7 Sebastian Ljungberg 03 IFK Lidingö 1 3:53
8 Kristina Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 4 3:57
9 Erik Schöldström 03 Turebergs FK Blå start 4:13
10 Tom Harrysson 03 Turebergs FK Blå Speed 4:28
11 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 03 Vit 4:29
Sträcka 5
1 Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö 3 1:13
2 Pontus Gustavsson 02 Västerås FK 1 1:13
3 Erik Hägge Lundberg 02 IFK Lidingö 2 1:14
4 Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs FK Blå Speed 1:19
5 Oskar Karlsson 03 Turebergs FK Blå start 1:21
6 Jakob Jonsson 03 IFK Lidingö 1 1:26
7 Oscar Käll 02 Turebergs FK Blå 1:27
8 Hampus Ström 02 Täby IS 1:29
9 Leo Svanfeldt 02 Turebergs FK Vit 1:32
10 Filippa Holmgren 02 IFK Lidingö 4 1:34
11 Daniel Richard 03 Turebergs FK 03 Vit 1:40
Flickor 13
1 Sävedalens AIK 1 10:30
2 Västerås FK 1 10:31
3 Hässelby SK Svart 10:44
4 Hammarby IF Vit 10:51
5 Tureberg FK 1 11:08
6 IFK Helsingfors/FIN 11:13
7 Sävedalens AIK 2 11:14
8 Hammarby IF 01/1 11:22
9 Täby IS 1 11:26
10 Täby IS 01 11:39
11 IFK Lidingö Vallen 11:42
12 Danderyds SK 11:45
13 Hammarby IF Grön 11:53
14 Västerås FK 2 11:56
15 Hässelby SK Röd 11:59
16 Huddinge AIS 12:01
17 IFK Lidingö Bosön 12:07
18 Bromma IF 1 12:12
19 Täby IS 2 12:26
20 Hammarby IF 01/2 12:32
21 Tureberg FK 01 12:39
22 Bromma IF 2 13:28
23 Huddinge AIS 01 13:31
24 IFK Lidingö Stockby 13:04 Utom tävlan
Sträcka 1
1 Elsa Palm 00 Sävedalens AIK 1 2:17
2 Hilda Lindberg 01 Västerås FK 1 2:19
3 Linda Nyblom 00 Tureberg FK 1 2:21
4 Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 01/1 2:24
5 Lea Andersen 00 Täby IS 1 2:26
6 Julia Arnhult 01 IFK Lidingö Bosön 2:27
7 Amanda Göth 01 Täby IS 01 2:28
8 Ingrid Jäder 00 Hässelby SK Svart 2:28
9 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 2 2:29
10 Matilda Ekenberg 00 Sävedalens AIK 2 2:29
11 Siri Samuelberg 00 Hammarby IF Vit 2:29
12 Linn Aboreslan 01 Hässelby SK Röd 2:30
13 Sofie Karlsson 00 Hammarby IF Grön 2:32
14 Emelie Eklund 00 Täby IS 2 2:34
15 Signe Printz 01 Danderyds SK 2:35
16 Pinja Konttinen 00 IFK Helsingfors/FIN 2:37
17 Astrid Bobeck 00 IFK Lidingö Vallen 2:38
18 Maja Sund 01 Tureberg FK 01 2:39
19 Hedda Meijer 01 Bromma IF 1 2:40
20 Kate Björk 00 Huddinge AIS 2:43
21 Tilda Kapell 01 Hammarby IF 01/2 2:47
22 Linda Loftås 01 Huddinge AIS 01 2:57
23 Ebba Ragnartz 00 Bromma IF 2 2:59
24 Olivia Taha 01 Utom tävlan IFK Lidingö Stockby 2:49
Sträcka 2
1 Elin Antonsson 01 Västerås FK 1 2:03
2 Julia Nielsen 01 Sävedalens AIK 1 2:07
3 Matilda Rönnberg 00 Tureberg FK 1 2:14
4 Elif Kütükcü 01 Hässelby SK Svart 2:14
5 Josefin Knudsen 00 Hammarby IF Vit 2:14
6 Milla Äikää 01 IFK Helsingfors/FIN 2:17
7 Alva Sellgren 00 Sävedalens AIK 2 2:18
8 Thea Nordström 01 Hammarby IF 01/1 2:22
9 Clara Saks 01 Danderyds SK 2:22
10 Caroline Larsson 01 Täby IS 01 2:23
11 Tindra Gullberg 01 IFK Lidingö Bosön 2:26
12 Alva Von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 2:27
13 Melina Mancuso 00 Västerås FK 2 2:29
14 Mathilda Pausette 00 Täby IS 1 2:30
15 Alice Beregård 01 Bromma IF 1 2:33
16 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 01/2 2:35
17 Carolin Claesson 01 Hässelby SK Röd 2:36
18 Hanna Engel 00 IFK Lidingö Vallen 2:36
19 Hanna Sennerö 01 Huddinge AIS 01 2:37
20 Johanna Fallberg 01 Tureberg FK 01 2:37
21 Alexandra Povaski 00 Täby IS 2 2:37
22 Minna Berg 00 Hammarby IF Grön 2:45
23 Camilla Gyllenberg 01 Bromma IF 2 2:56
24 Emilia Palmkvist 01 Utom tävlan IFK Lidingö Stockby 2:44
Sträcka 3
1 Alice Kjellander 00 Sävedalens AIK 1 1:33
2 Sharon Laine 00 IFK Helsingfors/FIN 1:35
3 Filippa Hörnberg 00 Hässelby SK Svart 1:35
4 Vilma Hulterström 00 Hammarby IF Grön 1:38
5 Angelica Larsson 01 Västerås FK 1 1:40
6 Tyra Fagerberg 00 Hammarby IF Vit 1:40
7 Emma Andreasson 00 Sävedalens AIK 2 1:42
8 Hedvig Aspegren 01 Hammarby IF 01/1 1:43
9 Tora Sabel 01 Bromma IF 1 1:43
10 Hilma Lövbom 00 Täby IS 1 1:44
11 Emilia Östergren 00 Huddinge AIS 1:44
12 Linn Björklund 00 Tureberg FK 1 1:44
13 Caroline Olsmats 00 Danderyds SK 1:45
14 Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 01 1:46
15 Victoria Wardell 01 Hässelby SK Röd 1:47
16 Jenny Mattsson 00 IFK Lidingö Vallen 1:47
17 Emma Hulten 00 Täby IS 2 1:53
18 Anna Rönnberg 01 Tureberg FK 01 1:56
19 Anna Geijer 00 Bromma IF 2 1:58
20 Judit Åberg 01 Huddinge AIS 01 1:58
21 Sara Movin 01 IFK Lidingö Bosön 1:58
22 Vanja Hamdahl 02 Hammarby IF 01/2 1:59
23 Linnea Wiklund 00 Västerås FK 2 2:04
24 Kari Douingfeste 00 Utom tävlan IFK Lidingö Stockby 1:56
Sträcka 4
1 Lovisa Bivstedt 01 Hässelby SK Svart 3:09
2 Elsa Wallenius 01 Västerås FK 1 3:17
3 Wilma Nielsen 01 Sävedalens AIK 1 3:20
4 Victoria Richardson 00 Hammarby IF Vit 3:21
5 Linn Alness-Borg 00 IFK Lidingö Vallen 3:22
6 Alexandra Gullberg 01 Sävedalens AIK 2 3:27
7 Cornelia Alm 00 Täby IS 1 3:28
8 Netta Tuusjärvi 00 IFK Helsingfors/FIN 3:31
9 Kristina Carlsson 00 Tureberg FK 1 3:31
10 Sofia Sundstedt 00 Västerås FK 2 3:36
11 Iris Åberg 01 Hammarby IF 01/1 3:40
12 Emilia Larson 01 Danderyds SK 3:42
13 Tindra Gramer 00 Hammarby IF Grön 3:42
14 Emilia Aastrup 01 Täby IS 01 3:43
15 Iza Ignberg 02 Hässelby SK Röd 3:49
16 Tova Sendervall 00 Huddinge AIS 3:51
17 Emellie Erlandsson 01 Bromma IF 1 3:52
18 Elsa Gullberg 01 IFK Lidingö Bosön 3:54
19 Mikaela Enblad 01 Hammarby IF 01/2 3:56
20 Lina Niland 00 Täby IS 2 3:57
21 Ebba Palmaer 01 Tureberg FK 01 3:58
22 Alice Kartassi 01 Bromma IF 2 4:04
23 Sofie Kagerstedt 01 Huddinge AIS 01 4:19
24 William Eriksson 01 Utom tävlan IFK Lidingö Stockby 4:01
Sträcka 5
1 Greta Deltin 00 Hammarby IF Vit 1:07
2 Lovisa Ulegård 01 Västerås FK 1 1:12
3 Cecilia Sinervo 01 IFK Helsingfors/FIN 1:13
4 Sofie Eriksson 00 Sävedalens AIK 1 1:13
5 Thelma Ilbäcken 01 Hammarby IF 01/1 1:13
6 Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 01/2 1:15
7 Siri Winell 00 Hammarby IF Grön 1:16
8 Madelene Engström 00 Huddinge AIS 1:16
9 Maria Ulfsparre 00 Hässelby SK Röd 1:17
10 Felicia Niklasson 01 Sävedalens AIK 2 1:18
11 Rebecca Christenson 00 Tureberg FK 1 1:18
12 Amanda Sandberg 00 Hässelby SK Svart 1:18
13 Astrid Eggesjö 00 Västerås FK 2 1:18
14 Agnes Andersson 00 Täby IS 1 1:18
15 Olivia Jernhall 01 Täby IS 01 1:19
16 Johanna Dahl 00 IFK Lidingö Vallen 1:19
17 Jeanne Lindestam 01 Danderyds SK 1:21
18 Julia Sajdak 01 IFK Lidingö Bosön 1:22
19 Mathilda Hesreus 00 Bromma IF 1 1:24
20 Julia Nordfeldt 00 Täby IS 2 1:25
21 Ida Björklund 01 Tureberg FK 01 1:29
22 Lina Södermo 01 Bromma IF 2 1:31
23 Ella Swenne 02 Huddinge AIS 01 1:40
24 Caroline Malmliden 01 Utom tävlan IFK Lidingö Stockby 1:34
Pojkar 13
1 IFK Stocksund 1 10:00
2 Sävedalens AIK 10:09
3 Täby IS 1 10:15
4 KFUM Örebro 10:15
5 IFK Märsta 10:39
6 IFK Lidingö Vallen 10:40
7 Turebergs  FK 01 10:45
8 IFK Stocksund 2 10:58
9 Upsala IF 11:02
10 Hässelby SK Röd 11:03
11 Tureberg FK 1 11:06
12 Hammarby IF 01 11:16
13 Huddinge AIS 11:28
14 Täby IS 01 11:35
15 Väsby IK 11:48
16 Bromma IF 1 11:59
17 IFK Lidingö Stockby 12:02
18 IFK Lidingö Bosön 12:08
19 IFK Lidingö Grönsta 12:11
20 Hässelby SK Svart 12:14
21 Huddinge AIS 01 12:27
22 Västerås FK 12:30
23 Bromma IF 2 12:35
Sträcka 1
1 Emrik Lennartsson 00 Täby IS 1 2:18
2 Micki Adera Techan 00 IFK Stocksund 1 2:18
3 Albin Thunberg 00 Sävedalens AIK 2:19
4 Joel Käck 01 Hammarby IF 01 2:27
5 Adrian Möllerström-Aho 01 IFK Märsta 2:28
6 Patric Ring 00 IFK Stocksund 2 2:29
7 Timmy Karlsson 00 Huddinge AIS 2:29
8 Svante Hallgren  IFK Lidingö Vallen 2:30
9 Egil Löthman 01 Turebergs  FK 01 2:31
10 Viktor Laurent 01 Västerås FK 2:32
11 Filip Nyström 00 Tureberg FK 1 2:32
12 Adam Carlsson 01 Hässelby SK Röd 2:34
13 Gustaf Otterhed 01 KFUM Örebro 2:34
14 Albin Widerberg 01 Väsby IK 2:36
15 Jacob Klint 01 IFK Lidingö Grönsta 2:37
16 Eric Isevic 00 Hässelby SK Svart 2:38
17 Elliott Tjeldar 00 Bromma IF 1 2:40
18 Alex Emahazioni 01 Huddinge AIS 01 2:44
19 Marcus Haraldsson 01 Upsala IF 2:45
20 Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF 2 2:46
21 Alexander Neuberg 00 IFK Lidingö Bosön 2:49
22 Carl Elgkrona 01 Täby IS 01 2:52
23 Oskar Nordström 00 IFK Lidingö Stockby 3:02
Sträcka 2
1 Erik Dahlqvist 01 Täby IS 01 1:14
2 Jakob Holmberg-Tysen Hässelby SK Svart 1:28
3 Ernesto Turro Herrera  IFK Lidingö Vallen 1:51
4 Gustav Karlsson 00 KFUM Örebro 1:52
5 Felix Wallin 01 IFK Märsta 1:57
6 Malcolm Lundqvist 00 Sävedalens AIK 2:00
7 Arvid Askensjö 01 IFK Lidingö Stockby 2:00
8 Anton Silier 01 Hässelby SK Röd 2:03
9 Gustav Lagendjälle 00 IFK Stocksund 1 2:04
10 Carl Levinson 00 Täby IS 1 2:06
11 Filip Engström 01 Turebergs  FK 01 2:07
12 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 2:09
13 Andreas Wahlgren 00 IFK Stocksund 2 2:13
14 Johan Melinder 02 Väsby IK 2:17
15 Jakob Palmenstedt 00 Hammarby IF 01 2:17
16 Hampus Rosén 00 IFK Lidingö Bosön 2:18
17 Nils Söderkvist 00 Huddinge AIS 01 2:21
18 William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS 2:23
19 Sven Dahlman 01 IFK Lidingö Grönsta 2:24
20 Jasper Wijk 00 Tureberg FK 1 2:24
21 Charles Krylander 00 Bromma IF 1 2:25
22 Jonas Eriksson 01 Västerås FK 2:38
23 Cedric Corman 01 Bromma IF 2 2:45
Sträcka 3
1 Jonathan Granath 00 KFUM Örebro 1:36
2 William Nylén 00 Täby IS 1 1:39
3 Tobias Solberg 01 Hässelby SK Röd 1:39
4 Jacob Otterling 00 IFK Stocksund 1 1:39
5 Tim Possekel 01 Huddinge AIS 01 1:39
6 Max Arkad 01 Turebergs  FK 01 1:39
7 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 1:40
8 Malex Åkerblom IFK Lidingö Vallen 1:41
9 Marcus Lindbäck 00 Huddinge AIS 1:43
10 Emil Karlsson 00 Tureberg FK 1 1:43
11 Samuel Schääf Olsson 01 Upsala IF 1:43
12 Alvin Ånestrand 00 Sävedalens AIK 1:44
13 Led Angenfelt 00 IFK Lidingö Bosön 1:46
14  Oscar Berntsson 00 IFK Lidingö Stockby 1:48
15 Edwin Persson 00 IFK Stocksund 2 1:49
16 Jakob Persson 00 Bromma IF 1 1:49
17 Artmir Eriksson 01 Bromma IF 2 1:49
18 Joar Cedrenius 01 IFK Lidingö Grönsta 1:50
19 Paul Förnestig 01 Hammarby IF 01 1:50
20 Oliver Sundgren 03 Väsby IK 1:55
21 Henry Gustavsson 01 Västerås FK 1:59
22 Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS 01 2:38
23 Erik Artursson 01 Hässelby SK Svart 2:49
Sträcka 4
1 Johan Björk 00 IFK Stocksund 1 2:50
2 Andre Mellqvist 00 Sävedalens AIK 2:55
3 Gustav Zetterlund 00 KFUM Örebro 3:01
4 Max Billgert 00 Täby IS 1 3:02
5 Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 3:07
6 Martin Nerell 01 Turebergs  FK 01 3:10
7 Fabian Lunell 00 IFK Stocksund 2 3:15
8 Anton Israelsson 00 Tureberg FK 1 3:16
9 Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 01 3:26
10 Sverre Lindell 01 IFK Märsta 3:26
11 Rasmus Jönsson IFK Lidingö Vallen 3:28
12 Max Bechtel 01 Hässelby SK Röd 3:31
13 Gustav Gahne 01 Täby IS 01 3:31
14 Erik Möllerberg 02 Väsby IK 3:33
15 Markus Asplund 00 Huddinge AIS 3:39
16 Olle Hammarberg 01 Huddinge AIS 01 3:42
17 Filip Lindberg 01 IFK Lidingö Stockby 3:47
18 Felix Antman 01 Västerås FK 3:49
19 Oskar Beryck 00 Bromma IF 2 3:49
20 Oskar Svenström 00 Bromma IF 1 3:52
21 Edvard Elinder 00 Hässelby SK Svart 3:53
22 Erik Höller 00 IFK Lidingö Bosön 3:54
23 Gustaf Laurell 00 IFK Lidingö Grönsta 4:00
Sträcka 5
1 Karl Haag 00 IFK Märsta 1:08
2 Wille Åkervall 00 IFK Stocksund 1 1:09
3 Vidar Norberg 00 Täby IS 1 1:10
4 Albin Andersson IFK Lidingö Vallen 1:10
5 Albin Thunberg 00 Sävedalens AIK 1:11
6 Filip Hamrelius 00 Tureberg FK 1 1:11
7 Love Löfstadt 00 IFK Stocksund 2 1:12
8 Aron Karlsson 00 KFUM Örebro 1:12
9 Markus Lantto 01 Bromma IF 1 1:13
10 Mikael Lundquist 00 Huddinge AIS 1:14
11 Fabian Widlund 00 Hässelby SK Röd 1:16
12 Adam Fogelberg 01 Hammarby IF 01 1:16
13 Viktor Emanuelsson 01 Turebergs  FK 01 1:18
14 Jakob Karimi 01 Upsala IF 1:18
15 Elias Salin 01 IFK Lidingö Grönsta 1:20
16 Jakob Ekholm 01 Täby IS 01 1:20
17 Wille Björling 00 IFK Lidingö Bosön 1:21
18 Harald Scherr 01 IFK Lidingö Stockby 1:25
19 Oliver Rosby 01 Hässelby SK Svart 1:26
20 Markus Ekström 00 Bromma IF 2 1:26
21 Malte Jansson 03 Väsby IK 1:27
22 Hampus Holm 01 Västerås FK 1:32
23 Alex Emahazioni 01 Huddinge AIS 01 2:01
Flickor 15
1 Göteborgs KIK 1 10:19
2 Hammarby IF 1 10:31
3 Täby IS 1 10:41
4 Tureberg FK 2 10:45
5 Tureberg FK 1 10:55
6 IFK Lidingö 11:11
7 Täby IS 2 11:16
8 Sävedalens AIK 11:23
9 Hässelby SK 11:31
10 Vallentuna FK 11:47
Sträcka 1
1 Mika Söderström 99 Vallentuna FK 2:22
2 Moa Jutemalm 98 Tureberg FK 1 2:26
3 Agnes Wijk 99 Täby IS 1 2:27
4 Tess Hertz-Saebbö 98 Göteborgs KIK 1 2:28
5 Pernilla Hansson 98 Hammarby IF 1 2:28
6 Tyra Löthman 99 Tureberg FK 2 2:34
7 Lovisa Jonasson 99 Täby IS 2 2:35
8 Julia Frislund 98 IFK Lidingö 2:36
9 Astrid Woxenius 99 Sävedalens AIK 2:38
10 Mea Fritz 99 Hässelby SK 2:44
Sträcka 2
1 Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg 98 Hammarby IF 1 1:55
2 Caroline Nilsson 99 Göteborgs KIK 1 1:58
3 Betty Lundmark 99 Tureberg FK 2 1:58
4 Elsa Palm 00 Sävedalens AIK 2:00
5 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 99 Täby IS 1 2:00
6 Lotta Blomqvist 98 IFK Lidingö 2:01
7 Nora Karlsson Kazeem 98 Hässelby SK 2:03
8 Linn Kalderen 99 Tureberg FK 1 2:04
9 Hanna Ambuhn 99 Täby IS 2 2:05
10 Emelie Alamanos 99 Vallentuna FK 2:07
Sträcka 3
1 Isabella Engström Hammarby IF 1 1:33
2 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 1 1:34
3 Hedda jagstedt 00 Göteborgs KIK 1 1:36
4 Josefin Karlsson 99 Tureberg FK 1 1:40
5 Kristina Celsing 98 IFK Lidingö 1:43
6 Klara Hammarström 99 Hässelby SK 1:44
7 Matilda Ekenberg  00 Sävedalens AIK 1:44
8 Leah McCarthy 99 Tureberg FK 2 1:44
9 Tolde All 99 Täby IS 2 1:46
10 Wilma Eidsheom 98 Vallentuna FK 1:55
Sträcka 4
1 Anna Påsse 99 Göteborgs KIK 1 3:12
2 Rebecka Larsson-Sevon 98 Tureberg FK 2 3:17
3 Hedda Jahrl 99 Hammarby IF 1 3:26
4 Wilma Schening 99 Täby IS 1 3:34
5 Sandra Ström 99 Täby IS 2 3:37
6 Johanna Andersson 98 Tureberg FK 1 3:38
7 Isabella Tapper 98 IFK Lidingö 3:41
8 Sofie Persson 98 Hässelby SK 3:45
9 Cecilia Nyberg 99 Sävedalens AIK 3:47
10 Felicia Lundberg 98 Vallentuna FK 3:58
Sträcka 5
1 Lisa Björklund 98 Göteborgs KIK 1 1:05
2 Josefine Lundvall 99 Täby IS 1 1:06
3 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Tureberg FK 1 1:07
4 Julia Dyrke 99 Hammarby IF 1 1:09
5 Therese Hermelin 98 IFK Lidingö 1:10
6 Eira Olsson 98 Tureberg FK 2 1:12
7 Anna Ardbro 00 Täby IS 2 1:13
8 Alice Kjellander 00 Sävedalens AIK 1:14
9 Paulina Lennartsen 99 Hässelby SK 1:15
10 Emelina Afzelius 98 Vallentuna FK 1:25
Pojkar 15
1 Hammarby IF 9:08
2 IFK Lidingö Vit 9:15
3 Mälarhöjdens IK 9:20
4 Sävedalens AIK 9:57
5 IFK Lidingö Blå 10:18
6 Tyresö FK 10:26
7 Täby IS 10:28
8 Spårvägens FK 10:53
Sträcka 1
1 Erik Rosqvist 98 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:08
2 Ahmet Demir 98 IFK Lidingö Vit 2:10
3 Timothy Olsson 98 Hammarby IF 2:12
4 Axel Jeske-Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 2:18
5 Oscar Stenberg 99 IFK Lidingö Blå 2:20
6 Henry Jacobson 99 Tyresö FK 2:22
7 William Kågebo 98 Spårvägens FK 2:24
8 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 2:25
Sträcka 2
1 Sebastian Hargerström 98 Hammarby IF 1:39
2 Frithiof Ekström 98 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:45
3 Axel Alness Borg 98 IFK Lidingö Vit 1:53
4 Niklas Johansson 99 Sävedalens AIK 1:55
5 Eric af Petersen 98 IFK Lidingö Blå 1:56
6 Manoo Buth 99 Täby IS 1:57
7 Elis Sandberg 99 Tyresö FK 2:01
8 Tomas Ghezeai 98 Spårvägens FK 2:12
Sträcka 3
1 Frank Förnestig 98 Hammarby IF 1:21
2 Vilgot Olofsson 98 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:23
3 Hampus Carlens 99 IFK Lidingö Vit 1:27
4 Oscar Helling 99 Täby IS 1:32
5 Gabriel Hansson 99 Sävedalens AIK 1:34
6 Hannes Alm 99 Tyresö FK 1:35
7 Eric Lindfors 98 IFK Lidingö Blå 1:38
8 Johan Wickström 98 Spårvägens FK 1:40
Sträcka 4
1 Simon Sundström 98 IFK Lidingö Vit 2:41
2 Christoffer Ahl 98 Hammarby IF 2:52
3 Adel Araga 98 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:57
4 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 3:05
5 Måns Tivenius 98 IFK Lidingö Blå 3:05
6 Andre Mellqvist 00 Sävedalens AIK 3:07
7 Martin Jacobson 97 Tyresö FK 3:09
8 Rickard Söderberg 98 Spårvägens FK 3:22
Sträcka 5
1 Erik Andersson -99 Sävedalens AIK 1:03
2 Tobias Månsson -98 IFK Lidingö Vit 1:04
3 Kalle Nie -98 Hammarby IF 1:04
4 Leo Lind -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:07
5 Gabriell Bellman -99 Spårvägens FK 1:15
6 Alexander Bergendahl -99 Tyresö FK 1:19
7 Nils Öberg -99 IFK Lidingö Blå 1:19
8 Vincent Aanesen -99 Täby IS 1:29
Flickor 17
1 IFK Tumba 10:33
2 IFK Lidingö 11:18
3 Göteborgs KIK 11:28
Sträcka 1
1 Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba 2:27
2 Alexandra Mix 97 IFK Lidingö 2:29
3 Stina Ahlbertz 98 Göteborgs KIK 2:37
Sträcka 2
1 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 1:56
2 Luana Klaric-Lundh 99 Göteborgs KIK 2:14
3 Cornelia Gårdmark 97 IFK Lidingö 2:14
Sträcka 3
1 My Aggefors 99 IFK Tumba 1:36
2 Marika Nilsonne 96 IFK Lidingö 1:38
3 Ellen Tidfors 98 Göteborgs KIK 1:40
Sträcka 4
1 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 3:23
2 Louise Gårdmark 97 IFK Lidingö 3:40
3 Natalie Nilsson 97 Göteborgs KIK 3:41
Sträcka 5
1 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 1:11
2 Sofia Lindwall 98 Göteborgs KIK 1:16
3 Ida Wenger 99  IFK Lidingö 1:17
Pojkar 17
1 IFK Lidingö 8:50
2 Huddinge AIS 8:55
3 Spårvägens FK 9:29
4 IFK Tumba 9:50
Sträcka 1
1 Mohammed Loukili 96 IFK Lidingö 2:04
2 Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 2:07
3 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 2:16
4 Henrik Nilsson 97 Spårvägens FK 2:25
Sträcka 2
1 Fredrik Kihlbom 98 Huddinge AIS 1:39
2 Fredrik Lorentzon 97 IFK Lidingö 1:40
3 Josef Norin 97 IFK Tumba 1:47
4 Olof Nordling 96 Spårvägens FK 1:47
Sträcka 3
1 Anton Öhman 97 Huddinge AIS 1:17
2 Erik Haraldson 97 IFK Lidingö 1:20
3 Gustaf Löf Hagström 97 Spårvägens FK 1:23
4 Christoffer Åkerström 98 IFK Tumba 1:30
Sträcka 4
1 Erik Lagerlöf 97 IFK Lidingö 2:47
2 Gustav Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK 2:54
3 Nils Jarlöv 96 Huddinge AIS 2:57
4 Tommy Nylander 99 IFK Tumba 3:00
Sträcka 5
1 Ludvig Hallenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 0:55
2 Albin Boestad 97 IFK Lidingö 0:59
3 Elias Andersson 96 Spårvägens FK 1:00
4 David Thid 03 IFK Tumba 1:17
Kvinnor
1 Turebergs FK 9:30
2 Spårvägens FK 9:31
3 Hässelby SK 9:35
4 Hammarby IF 1 10:32
Sträcka 1
1 Lisa Forsberg 89 Spårvägens FK 2:12
2 Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK 2:14
3 Louise Åkerlund 97 Turebergs FK 2:17
4 Stina Åberg 94 Hammarby IF 1 2:23
Sträcka 2
1 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 1:46
2 Amanda Nilsson 83 Hammarby IF 1 1:51
3 Katarina Waltre 95 Spårvägens FK 1:52
4 Hilda Hardell 97 Hässelby SK 1:52
Sträcka 3
1 Linda Frödin Glad 93 Turebergs FK 1:22
2 Emma Gustafsson 97 Hässelby SK 1:28
3 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 1 1:31
4 Emma Fogelkvist 95 Spårvägens FK 1:31
Sträcka 4
1 Nathalie Rohlen 90 Spårvägens FK 2:51
2 Isabelle Brauer 96 Hässelby SK 2:57
3 Isabella Andersson 97 Turebergs FK 3:02
4 Ellen Westman Persson 96 Hammarby IF 1 3:39
Sträcka 5
1 Betty Lundmark 99 Turebergs FK 1:03
2 Jenny Winqvist 97 Hässelby SK 1:04
3 Hanna Palmgren 88 Spårvägens FK 1:05
4 Anna Jonsson Sundberg 94 Hammarby IF 1 1:08
Män
1 Turebergs FK 1 8:02
2 Turebergs FK 2 8:05
3 Rånäs 4H 8:09
4 Hammarby IF 1 8:13
5 Spårvägens FK 1 8:14
6 Hässelby SK 8:23
7 Hammarby IF 2 8:41
8 Vallentuna FK 8:55
9 Danderyds SK 9:18
10 Tyresö FK 10:10
Sträcka 1
1 Alexander Persson 89 Hammarby IF 1 1:52
2 Daniel Gleimar 92 Turebergs FK 1 1:52
3 Niklas Jonsson 92 Hammarby IF 2 1:54
4 Albin Sjöblom 93 Turebergs FK 2 1:54
5 Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 1:55
6 Martin Hammar 95 Rånäs 4H 1:56
7 Lars Södergård 83 Vallentuna FK 1:56
8 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 1 1:59
9 Alex Ander 97 Danderyds SK 2:06
10 Dante Göransson 90 Tyresö FK 2:28
Sträcka 2
1 Klas Persson 91 Turebergs FK 1 1:28
2 Wille Levay 96 Spårvägens FK 1 1:28
3 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 2 1:30
4 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 1:30
5 Abdi Ysuf 96 Hammarby IF 2 1:35
6 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 1 1:36
7 Filip Artursson 96 Hässelby SK 1:36
8 Jonas Tollefors 90 Vallentuna FK 1:41
9 Rasmus Troell 97 Tyresö FK 1:46
10 Jacob Öhman 95 Danderyds SK 1:46
Sträcka 3
1 Erik Smeds 91 Turebergs FK 1 1:10
2 Daniel Norberg 78 Spårvägens FK 1 1:11
3 John Dunell 86 Turebergs FK 2 1:11
4 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 1 1:14
5 Hugo Lindell 95 Rånäs 4H 1:17
6 Jonas Nystedt 98 Hässelby SK 1:18
7 Linus Skjutar 89 Hammarby IF 2 1:19
8 Magnus Burling 71 Vallentuna FK 1:21
9 Hannes Axell 97 Danderyds SK 1:24
10 Daniel Bergman 95 Tyresö FK 1:26
Sträcka 4
1 Viktor Hedlöf 86 Rånäs 4H 2:32
2 Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 1 2:34
3 Alex Torgersson 94 Hammarby IF 1 2:35
4 Erik Norrbom 93 Turebergs FK 2 2:38
5 Andreas Jansson 96 Hässelby SK 2:38
6 Henrik Jakobsson 88 Spårvägens FK 1 2:39
7 Michalie Alemayson 92 Hammarby IF 2 2:51
8 Fredrik Sohlberg 72 Vallentuna FK 2:57
9 Gustav Kramnäs 97 Danderyds SK 2:57
10 Martin Jacobsson 97 Tyresö FK 3:27
Sträcka 5
1 Johan Eriksson 88 Turebergs FK 2 0:52
2 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 0:54
3 Edwin Andersson 97 Hässelby SK 0:56
4 Sunday Osuri 93 Hammarby IF 1 0:56
5 Niklas Könberg 93 Spårvägens FK 1 0:57
6 Chris Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 1 0:58
7 Marcus Eriksson 92 Vallentuna FK 1:00
8 Rasmus Waldna 96 Hammarby IF 2 1:02
9 Aris Miglis 93 Tyresö FK 1:03
10 Oscar Adolfsson 93 Danderyds SK 1:05