Turebergsstafetten 5 maj 2012
PF9 Mixed
1 Västerås FK 10:01
2 Huddinge AIS 10:17
3 IFK Lidingö 10:26
4 Turebergs FK B9 10:37
5 Åkersberga SK 3 10:49
6 Turebergs FK B7 10:59
7 Turebergs FK B8 11:04
8 Vallentuna FK 11:12
9 Åkersberga SK 4 11:22
10 Tullinge Tumba FF 13:38
Sträcka 1
1 Albin Wallenius -03 Västerås FK 2:24
2 Oskar Karlsson -03 Turebergs FK B9 2:29
3 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 2:34
4 Simon Ander -03 Åkersberga SK 3 2:47
5 Hugo Björk -03 Turebergs FK B8 2:48
6 Nora Dahle -03 IFK Lidingö 2:49
7 Beatrice Östlund -03 Vallentuna FK 2:55
8 Erik Palmaer -03 Turebergs FK B7 2:58
9 Amanda -03 Tullinge Tumba FF 3:01
10 Victor -03 Åkersberga SK 4 3:02
Sträcka 2
1 Rebecca Östergren -03 Huddinge AIS 1:24
2 Lucas Ulegård -03 Västerås FK 1:24
3 Rebecca Sandström -03 IFK Lidingö 1:31
4 Vanna Ullén -03 Turebergs FK B8 1:33
5 Ebba Rönnberg -03 Turebergs FK B7 1:34
6 Emmy -03 Åkersberga SK 4 1:37
7 Alua Jämtling -03 Turebergs FK B9 1:42
8 Elina Aldebo -03 Åkersberga SK 3 1:46
9 Otto Balck -03 Vallentuna FK 1:48
10 Frida Boman -05 Tullinge Tumba FF 2:33
Sträcka 3
1 Hugo Jeppson -03 Turebergs FK B9 1:55
2 Victoria Psilander -03 IFK Lidingö 1:55
3 Johanna Carlbom -03 Åkersberga SK 3 1:56
4 Siloé André -03 Huddinge AIS 1:57
5 Daniella Iglesias -03 Västerås FK 1:57
6 Teo Söderström -03 Vallentuna FK 1:59
7 Erik Schöldström -03 Turebergs FK B7 2:03
8 Marcus Jeppson -03 Turebergs FK B8 2:08
9 Albert Söderqvist -05 Tullinge Tumba FF 2:22
10 Victoria -03 Åkersberga SK 4 2:28
Sträcka 4
1 Vilgot Berger -03 Huddinge AIS 0:58
2 Filippa Nordh -03 Åkersberga SK 3 0:59
3 Amelie Russberg -03 Västerås FK 1:01
4 Lisa Rask -03 Turebergs FK B7 1:01
5 Axel Karlsson -03 IFK Lidingö 1:02
6 Gabriel -03 Åkersberga SK 4 1:03
7 Alice Bäckström -03 Turebergs FK B9 1:05
8 Hannah Pettersson -03 Turebergs FK B8 1:08
9 Alva Eriksson -03 Vallentuna FK 1:09
10 Jonathan Thyberg -05 Tullinge Tumba FF 1:32
Sträcka 5
1 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 0:40
2 Elias Belfrage -03 IFK Lidingö 0:40
3 Amanda -03 Åkersberga SK 4 0:41
4 Joel Ottosson Äng -03 Turebergs FK B7 0:43
5 Maja Matsson -03 Västerås FK 0:45
6 Karin Ejderby -03 Turebergs FK B9 0:45
7 William Peiro -03 Åkersberga SK 3 0:48
8 Michelle Westin -03 Vallentuna FK 0:49
9 Emelie Larsson -03 Turebergs FK B8 0:52
10 Lukas Ydling -05 Tullinge Tumba FF 0:58
Sträcka 6
1 Sebastian Ljungberg -03 IFK Lidingö 2:29
2 Victor Dahlberg -03 Västerås FK 2:30
3 Albert -03 Åkersberga SK 4 2:31
4 Oliver Danwihl -03 Vallentuna FK 2:32
5 Linnea Sundsten -03 Åkersberga SK 3 2:33
6 Isak Liljehäll -03 Turebergs FK B8 2:35
7 Moa Nyström -03 Turebergs FK B7 2:40
8 Teo Paganus -03 Turebergs FK B9 2:41
9 Madeleine Söderqvist -03 Huddinge AIS 2:44
10 Hilma Claesson -04 Tullinge Tumba FF 3:12
Flickor 11
1 Sävedalens AIK 8:59
2 Västerås FK 9:21
3 Hässelby SK 9:38
4 Hammarby IF 1 9:53
5 Danderyds SK 10:07
6 Vallentuna FK 10:09
7 Åkersberga SK 10:16
8 Hammarby IF 3 10:43
9 Turebergs FK 01/1 10:45
10 Turebergs FK 02B 10:48
11 Hammarby IF 2 10:51
12 Hammarby IF 4 10:53
13 Täby IS 10:59
14 IFK Lidingö 2 11:01
15 IFK Lidingö 1 11:12
16 Turebergs FK 02V 11:35
17 Hammarby IF -02 11:37
18 Turebergs FK 02G 11:56
Sträcka 1
1 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FK 2:20
2 Ida Holmqvist -01 Sävedalens AIK 2:21
3 Elif Kütükcü -01 Hässelby SK 2:23
4 Julia Arnhult -01 IFK Lidingö 1 2:30
5 Ida Winther -01 Turebergs FK 01/1 2:31
6 Saga Bolmgren -03 Danderyds SK 2:32
7 Matilda Caddeo Hammarby IF 1 2:34
8 Julia Rehlin -01 Vallentuna FK 2:35
9 Jenny Österback -01 IFK Lidingö 2 2:36
10 Alice Haglund -01 Åkersberga SK 2:38
11 Fris Åberg  Hammarby IF 4 2:39
12 Maja Sjöholm Hammarby IF 3 2:41
13 Julia Jansson -02 Hammarby IF -02 2:43
14 Hannah Bott Hammarby IF 2 2:47
15 Johanna -01 Turebergs FK 02B 2:48
16 Hanna Luxemburg -02 Täby IS 2:58
17 Alicia Lauterbach -02 Turebergs FK 02G 2:59
18 Sigrid  Turebergs FK 02V 3:01
Sträcka 2
1 Alexandra Gullberg -01 Sävedalens AIK 1:14
2 Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK 1:21
3 Thelma Ilbäcken Hammarby IF 2 1:24
4 Hedvig Aspgren Hammarby IF 3 1:25
5 Tilda Kapell Hammarby IF 1 1:25
6 Nellie Carlstedt -01 Vallentuna FK 1:26
7 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 1:26
8 Nora Bertheau -02 Täby IS 1:28
9 Matilda Netz -01 Hässelby SK 1:28
10 Julia Stemberg -01 Turebergs FK 01/1 1:30
11 Molly Sahlin -01 Åkersberga SK 1:30
12 Elsa Turebergs FK 02V 1:31
13 Linn -01 Turebergs FK 02B 1:32
14 Ebba Littorin  Hammarby IF 4 1:37
15 Caroline Malmliden -01 IFK Lidingö 2 1:39
16 Lina Isaksson -02 Turebergs FK 02G 1:41
17 Leia Eriksson -02 Hammarby IF -02 1:41
18 Kristine Feste -02 IFK Lidingö 1 1:46
Sträcka 3
1 Elin Antonson -01 Västerås FK 1:37
2 Tove Lind -01 Sävedalens AIK 1:39
3 Alice -01 Turebergs FK 02B 1:51
4 Fanny Måhl -02 Vallentuna FK 1:55
5 Thea Nordström Hammarby IF 1 1:56
6 Filippa Andersson -01 IFK Lidingö 2 1:56
7 Iza Ignberg Ekerbring -02 Hässelby SK 1:57
8 Sara Fajerson -03 Danderyds SK 1:59
9 Julia Turebergs FK 02V 2:02
10 Sofia Hasselgren -01 Åkersberga SK 2:02
11 Elly Karlin Hammarby IF 3 2:02
12 Femke Månsson -01 IFK Lidingö 1 2:04
13 Maja Strandman Hammarby IF 2 2:04
14 Isabelle -02 Turebergs FK 02G 2:05
15 Olivia Jernhall -01 Täby IS 2:06
16 Ida Björklund -01 Turebergs FK 01/1 2:08
17 Rebeca Okeke  Hammarby IF 4 2:12
18 Agnes Kjellberg -02 Hammarby IF -02 2:32
Sträcka 4
1 Wilma Nielsen -01 Sävedalens AIK 0:50
2 Siri Lindvall Hammarby IF 1 0:51
3 Hanna Backman -02 Danderyds SK 0:53
4 Vilma Odland -01 Åkersberga SK 0:53
5 Ella Enander -02 Täby IS 0:53
6 Caroline Claesson -01 Hässelby SK 0:55
7 Rebecka Sjöberg -02 Vallentuna FK 0:56
8 Klara Rådbo  Hammarby IF 4 0:57
9 Lovisa Ulegård -01 Västerås FK 0:57
10 Sarah -01 Turebergs FK 02B 1:02
11 Vanja Hamdahl Hammarby IF 3 1:03
12 Clara Lundgren -02 Hammarby IF -02 1:04
13 Sara Movin -01 IFK Lidingö 1 1:04
14 Hannah Bott Hammarby IF 2 1:05
15 Lovisa Hällefors -01 Turebergs FK 01/1 1:06
16 Julia Westerberg -03 IFK Lidingö 2 1:08
17 Jennifer Lundström -02 Turebergs FK 02G 1:08
18 Astrid R Turebergs FK 02V 1:14
Sträcka 5
1 Julia Nielsen -01 Sävedalens AIK 2:55
2 Lovisa Bivstedt -01 Hässelby SK 2:55
3 Elsa Wallenius - 01 Västerås FK 3:06
4 Siri Gassama Hammarby IF 1 3:07
5 Isabella Lejdström -01 Åkersberga SK 3:13
6 Caroline Larsson -01 Vallentuna FK 3:17
7 Carolina Larson -02 Danderyds SK 3:17
8 Mikaela Hammarby IF 4 3:28
9 Maja Sund -01 Turebergs FK 01/1 3:30
10 Moa Malmberg Hammarby IF 2 3:31
11 Magdalena Cornelius Hammarby IF 3 3:32
12 Linda Norman -02 Täby IS 3:34
13 Nora -01 Turebergs FK 02B 3:35
14 Lisa Ekberg -02 Hammarby IF -02 3:37
15 Nora Olofsson -01 IFK Lidingö 2 3:42
16 Caroline Turebergs FK 02V 3:47
17 Julia Sajdak -01 IFK Lidingö 1 3:48
18 Astrid Nurmi -02 Turebergs FK 02G 4:03
Flickor 13
1 Hammarby IF 1 8:44
2 Turebergs FK Vit 8:46
3 Sävedalens AIK 8:57
4 Täby IS 2 9:05
5 Huddinge AIS 9:09
6 Väsby IK 9:20
7 Hammarby IF 2 9:23
8 Råby-Rekarne IF 9:37
9 Turebergs FK 00/2 9:53
10 Hässelby SK 9:58
11 IFK Lidingö 1 9:59
12 Täby IS 1 10:00
13 Åkersberga SK 10:05
14 Hammarby IF 3 10:06
15 Turebergs FK 00/1 10:16
16 IFK Lidingö 2 11:10
Sträcka 1
1 Linda Nyblom -00 Turebergs FK Vit 2:11
2 Julia Dyrke -99 Hammarby IF 1 2:12
3 Agnes Wijk -99 Täby IS 2 2:14
4 Sofie Ericsson -00 Sävedalens AIK 2:16
5 Ida Öberg -00 Väsby IK 2:19
6 Rebecka Krantz -99 Huddinge AIS 2:21
7 Josefin Knudsen -00 Hammarby IF 2 2:22
8 Kristina Carlson -00 Turebergs FK 00/1 2:23
9 Emilia Ekberg -00 Råby-Rekarne IF 2:24
10 Matilda Rönnberg -00 Turebergs FK 00/2 2:25
11 Paulina Lennartsson -99 Hässelby SK 2:28
12 Cornelia Longueville -00 Åkersberga SK 2:30
13 Astrid Bobeck -00 IFK Lidingö 1 2:34
14 Tyra Lindgren -00 Täby IS 1 2:37
15 Kari Feste -00 IFK Lidingö 2 2:50
16 Minna Berg -00 Hammarby IF 3 2:52
Sträcka 2
1 Stina Erlandsson -99 Huddinge AIS 1:10
2 Nora Wärn -99 Hammarby IF 1 1:11
3 Josefine Lundvall -99 Täby IS 2 1:11
4 Linn Kalderen -99 Turebergs FK Vit 1:15
5 Jessica Hansson -00 Hammarby IF 2 1:17
6 Emma Andreasson -00 Sävedalens AIK 1:19
7 Linn Björklund -00 Turebergs FK 00/2 1:21
8 Felicia Larsson -00 Råby-Rekarne IF 1:22
9 Matilda Pousette -00 Täby IS 1 1:23
10 Elisa Rylander -00 IFK Lidingö 1 1:24
11 Nora Odelius -00 Hammarby IF 3 1:25
12 Sara Rask -00 Turebergs FK 00/1 1:25
13 Joella Andersson -01 Väsby IK 1:26
14 Amanda Sandberg -00 Hässelby SK 1:29
15 Tilde Olsson -00 IFK Lidingö 2 1:30
16 Hanna Hällman -00 Åkersberga SK 1:41
Sträcka 3
1 Betty Lundmark -99 Turebergs FK Vit 1:34
2 Alice Kjellander -00 Sävedalens AIK 1:39
3 Lovisa Glavare-Karlsson -99 Täby IS 2 1:40
4 Kajsa Lundborg -99 Huddinge AIS 1:42
5 Elin Andersson -99 Hammarby IF 1 1:43
6 Johanna Spetz -00 Åkersberga SK 1:47
7 Klara Hammarström -99 Hässelby SK 1:47
8 Amanda Widlund -00 Råby-Rekarne IF 1:49
9 Vilma Hultström -00 Hammarby IF 3 1:49
10 Hilma Lövbom -00 Täby IS 1 1:51
11 Tyra Fagerström -00 Hammarby IF 2 1:51
12 Rebecca Christenson -00 Turebergs FK 00/2 1:51
13 Kajsa Lindqvist -00 Väsby IK 1:53
14 Felicia Liljehäll -00 Turebergs FK 00/1 2:00
15 Hanna Lohk -00 IFK Lidingö 1 2:01
16 Dina Bolander -00 IFK Lidingö 2 2:02
Sträcka 4
1 Ebba Gällhagen -99 Turebergs FK Vit 0:47
2 Maja Lundmark -99 Hammarby IF 1 0:47
3 Florentia Joy -99 Väsby IK 0:49
4 Lovisa Jonasen -99 Täby IS 2 0:49
5 Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS 0:50
6 Rebecca Lejdström -00 Åkersberga SK 0:50
7 Stina Rydell -00 Råby-Rekarne IF 0:50
8 Mathilda Westh -00 Turebergs FK 00/2 0:51
9 Matilda Holmlund -00 Täby IS 1 0:52
10 Siri Samuelberg -00 Hammarby IF 2 0:53
11 Moa Holm -00 IFK Lidingö 1 0:54
12 Erika Skår -00 Turebergs FK 00/1 0:54
13 Matilda Ekenberg -00 Sävedalens AIK 0:54
14 Linnea Stevens -00 Hammarby IF 3 0:55
15 Gabriella Sundhed -00 Hässelby SK 1:00
16 Jenny Mattsson -00 IFK Lidingö 2 1:09
Sträcka 5
1 Elsa Palm -00 Sävedalens AIK 2:49
2 Hedda Jahrl -99 Hammarby IF 1 2:51
3 Linnea Dennerporth -99 Väsby IK 2:53
4 Tyra Löthman -99 Turebergs FK Vit 2:59
5 Victoria Richardson -00 Hammarby IF 2 3:00
6 Isabella Engström -99 Hammarby IF 3 3:05
7 Emilia Jandér -99 Huddinge AIS 3:06
8 Linn A Borg -00 IFK Lidingö 1 3:06
9 Hanna Bielke -99 Täby IS 2 3:11
10 Sarah Lindblom -00 Råby-Rekarne IF 3:12
11 Filippa Hörnberg -00 Hässelby SK 3:14
12 Olivia Falk -00 Åkersberga SK 3:17
13 Cornelia Alm -00 Täby IS 1 3:17
14 Emma Digerfors -00 Turebergs FK 00/2 3:25
15 Sofia Bach -00 Turebergs FK 00/1 3:34
16 Amanda Matsson -00 IFK Lidingö 2 3:39
Flickor 15
1 Sävedalens AIK 1 8:02
2 Hässelby SK 8:05
3 Turebergs FK L1 8:17
4 Sävedalens AIK 2 8:25
5 Hässelby SK 2 8:30
6 Hammarby IF 1 8:32
7 IFK Lidingö 8:46
8 Turebergs FK Vit 8:47
9 Västerås FK 8:48
10 Huddinge AIS 97-98 9:03
11 Turebergs FK L2 10:08
Sträcka 1
1 Josefin Persson -98 Sävedalens AIK 1 2:00
2 Hilda Hardell -97 Hässelby SK 2:07
3 Louise Åkerlund -97 Turebergs FK L1 2:08
4 Moa Carlsson -98 Sävedalens AIK 2 2:08
5 Maya Aberslan -98 Hässelby SK 2 2:10
6 Jennifer Larsson-Savon -98 Turebergs FK Vit 2:12
7 Isabella Tapper -98 IFK Lidingö 2:16
8 Matilda Grundström -97 Huddinge AIS 97-98 2:17
9 Hanna Kapell -98 Hammarby IF 1 2:18
10 Ella Moberg -99 Västerås FK 2:20
11 Erica Forsberg -97 Turebergs FK L2 2:41
Sträcka 2
1 Ebba Svantesson -97 Sävedalens AIK 1 1:01
2 Elin Bohman  -97 Turebergs FK L1 1:03
3 Jenny Winquist -97 Hässelby SK 1:06
4 Efe Abonkhesel -998 Hammarby IF 1 1:06
5 Nicole Berner -97 Huddinge AIS 97-98 1:07
6 Nora Karlsson -98 Hässelby SK 2 1:09
7 Ida Hilmersson -98 Sävedalens AIK 2 1:10
8 Amanda Brottman -97 Turebergs FK L2 1:10
9 Alma Lindberg -99 Västerås FK 1:10
10 Rebecca Larsson-Savon -98 Turebergs FK Vit 1:11
11 Amanda Bjersér -98 IFK Lidingö 1:13
Sträcka 3
1 Alice Svantesson -97 Sävedalens AIK 1 1:26
2 Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg -98 Hammarby IF 1 1:31
3 Hanna Mir -97 Turebergs FK L1 1:32
4 Emma Gustafsson -97 Hässelby SK 1:32
5 Klara Hällerfors -97 Turebergs FK Vit 1:33
6 Anna Bengtsson -98 Sävedalens AIK 2 1:35
7 Hanna Aabacken -98 Västerås FK 1:36
8 Therese Hermelin -98 IFK Lidingö 1:37
9 Salina Kifleysas -97 Hässelby SK 2 1:41
10 Emilia Strenström -97 Huddinge AIS 97-98 1:44
11 Gabriella Christensen -97 Turebergs FK L2 2:13
Sträcka 4
1 Maja Gustavsson -98 Västerås FK 0:40
2 Veronica Enblom -97 Hässelby SK 0:42
3 Agnes Bengtsson -97 Sävedalens AIK 1 0:44
4 Linn Bergman -97 Turebergs FK L1 0:45
5 Erika Berglund -98 Hässelby SK 2 0:45
6 Elsa Palm -00 Sävedalens AIK 2 0:46
7 Olivia Björklund -97 Huddinge AIS 97-98 0:47
8 Linnéa Plamerstedt -98 Hammarby IF 1 0:47
9 Nicole Berner -98 IFK Lidingö 0:50
10 Eira Olsson -98 Turebergs FK Vit 0:53
11 Michelle Butt -97 Turebergs FK L2 0:54
Sträcka 5
1 Astrid Rosvall -97 Hässelby SK 2:38
2 Klara Henriksson -97 Hässelby SK 2 2:45
3 Klara Mellqvist -97 Sävedalens AIK 2 2:46
4 Isabella Andersson -97 Turebergs FK L1 2:49
5 Marina Jankonen -98 Hammarby IF 1 2:50
6 Lotta Blomqvist -98 IFK Lidingö 2:50
7 Mathilda Rydin -97 Sävedalens AIK 1 2:51
8 Katja Nordström -97 Turebergs FK Vit 2:58
9 Elsa Wallenius -01 Västerås FK 3:02
10 Frida Persson -98 Huddinge AIS 97-98 3:08
11 Johanna Andersson -98 Turebergs FK L2 3:10
Flickor 17
1 Sävedalens AIK 8:03
2 Sundbybergs IK 8:25
3 Hässelby SK 8:34
4 Huddinge AIS 96 9:07
Sträcka 1
1 Isabelle Braouer -96 Hässelby SK 1:58
2 Emilia Elofsson -95 Sävedalens AIK 2:05
3 Felicia Hellberg -95 Sundbybergs IK 2:08
4 Matilda Tamm -96 Huddinge AIS 96 2:25
Sträcka 2
1 Ebba Svantesson -97 Sävedalens AIK 1:04
2 Hedda Hedenskog -96 Hässelby SK 1:06
3 Anna Norman -97 Sundbybergs IK 1:12
4 Amanda Karlsson -96 Huddinge AIS 96 1:25
Sträcka 3
1 Amanda Lindh Huddinge AIS 96 1:32
2 Jessica Bengtsson -95 Sävedalens AIK 1:34
3 Jonna Skog -96 Hässelby SK 1:35
4 Klara Li Yngve -97 Sundbybergs IK 1:37
Sträcka 4
1 Alice Svantesson -97 Sävedalens AIK 0:42
2 Hanna Jonsson -96 Sundbybergs IK 0:43
3 Cecilia Danell -96 Huddinge AIS 96 0:48
4 Pebbles Höglind -95 Hässelby SK 0:53
Sträcka 5
1 Linn Söderholm -96 Sävedalens AIK 2:38
2 Alem Testaye -97 Sundbybergs IK 2:45
3 Sophia Persson -95 Huddinge AIS 96 2:57
4 Rebecka Nylén -96 Hässelby SK 3:02
Kvinnor seniorer
1 Spårvägens FK 7:38
2 Hammarby IF 1 7:57
3 Danderyds SK 7:58
4 Turebergs FK 8:01
5 Hammarby IF 2 8:27
6 Hammarby IF 3 8:53
7 Vallentuna FK 8:58
Sträcka 1
1 Nathalie Rolén -90 Spårvägens FK 1:38
2 Anna Silvander -93 Danderyds SK 1:54
3 Lotta Lindsén -90 Turebergs FK 1:59
4 Lova Wåhlin -92 Hammarby IF 1 2:02
5 Ellen Narfgren -94 Hammarby IF 2 2:03
6 Mika Söderström -99 Vallentuna FK 2:11
7 Hilde Adrianzon -92 Hammarby IF 3 2:14
Sträcka 2
1 Alexi Ramskog -94 Hammarby IF 1 0:56
2 Elin Bohman -97 Turebergs FK 0:57
3 Lova Rehle -98 Danderyds SK 1:01
4 Frida Retsloff - 92 Hammarby IF 3 1:09
5 Annika Engwall -94 Hammarby IF 2 1:09
6 Linnea Smede -85 Spårvägens FK 1:16
7 Amanda Särnegrim 88 Vallentuna FK 1:18
Sträcka 3
1 Jennifer Asp -92 Spårvägens FK 1:26
2 Amanda Nilsson -83 Hammarby IF 1 1:32
3 Cisela Groth -90 Vallentuna FK 1:36
4 Josefin Edwall -93 Danderyds SK 1:36
5 Emma Forss -94 Hammarby IF 2 1:36
6 Anna Johansson-Sundberg -94 Hammarby IF 3 1:41
7 Isabella Andersson -97 Turebergs FK 1:42
Sträcka 4
1 Camilla Bergqvist -91 Turebergs FK 0:41
2 Julia Karlsson - 93 Hammarby IF 1 0:42
3 Ylva Engdahl -96 Danderyds SK 0:43
4 Li Alvest - 95 Hammarby IF 3 0:44
5 Alexandra Andasa -9 Spårvägens FK 0:45
6 Amelie Möller -94 Hammarby IF 2 0:45
7 Emelie Persson -97 Vallentuna FK 0:49
Sträcka 5
1 Lisa Forsberg -89 Spårvägens FK 2:33
2 Jennie Harkmans -84 Turebergs FK 2:42
3 Elina Svensson -92 Danderyds SK 2:44
4 Lovisa Grönros -93 Hammarby IF 1 2:45
5 Julia Wagnerheim -92 Hammarby IF 2 2:54
6 Josefine Werner -84 Vallentuna FK 3:04
7 Maxine Simpson -96 Hammarby IF 3 3:05
Pojkar 11
1 Turebergs FK 01/1 9:13
2 IFK Stocksund -02 9:24
3 Upsala IF -01 9:29
4 IFK Lidingö 1 9:37
5 Västerås FK 1 9:38
6 Hammarby IF 1 9:51
7 Hammarby IF 3 9:52
8 Turebergs FK 01/2 9:53
9 Hässelby SK 9:57
10 Västerås FK 2 10:06
11 Turebergs FK 2 10:12
12 IFK Lidingö -02 10:13
13 Hammarby IF 2 10:22
14 Täby IS 10:27
15 IFK Stocksund -03 10:36
Sträcka 1
1 Egil L -01 Turebergs FK 01/2 2:20
2 Jonathan Westerberg -02 IFK Lidingö 1 2:21
3 Anton Wetterqvist -02 IFK Stocksund -02 2:22
4 Hannes Johansson Hammarby IF 3 2:24
5 Filip E -01 Turebergs FK 01/1 2:28
6 Joel Axelsson -01 Hammarby IF 1 2:31
7 Zack Magnusson -01 Upsala IF -01 2:32
8 William Eriksson -01 IFK Lidingö -02 2:33
9 Sebastian Turebergs FK 2 2:34
10 Oscar Heumann -03 IFK Stocksund -03 2:37
11 Ludvig Gileborn -01 Hässelby SK 2:37
12 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK 1 2:42
13 Viktor Fings Hammarby IF 2 2:43
14 Christian Russberg -01 Västerås FK 2 2:45
15 Emil Frayon -02 Täby IS 2:46
Sträcka 2
1 Johan H -01 Turebergs FK 01/1 1:13
2 Lucas Ulegård -03 Västerås FK 1 1:15
3 Iyayi Ehrirbiemo -01 Hammarby IF 1 1:16
4 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK 2 1:17
5 Leon Johansson Hammarby IF 2 1:18
6 Filip Lindberg -01 IFK Lidingö -02 1:18
7 Arvid Britell Hammarby IF 3 1:19
8 Eric Rylander -02 IFK Stocksund -02 1:20
9 Marcus Haraldsson -01 Upsala IF -01 1:20
10 Eric Hägge-Lundberg -02 IFK Lidingö 1 1:20
11 Edvin Jernhall -02 Täby IS 1:22
12 Hugo Turebergs FK 2 1:25
13 Oliver Rosby -01 Hässelby SK 1:26
14 Edvin J -01 Turebergs FK 01/2 1:28
15 Magnus Moberg -03 IFK Stocksund -03 1:30
Sträcka 3
1 Viktor Laurent -01 Västerås FK 1 1:41
2 Gustaf Bruzelius -02 IFK Stocksund -02 1:41
3 Max A -01 Turebergs FK 01/1 1:44
4 Lukas Olsson -01 Upsala IF -01 1:47
5 Tobias Solberg -01 Hässelby SK 1:49
6 Isak E -01 Turebergs FK 01/2 1:49
7 Ludvig Käll Hammarby IF 3 1:51
8 Antonio Turebergs FK 2 1:51
9 Oscar Taha -02 IFK Lidingö 1 1:52
10 Petter Sandkvist -01 Hammarby IF 1 1:53
11 Oliver Smidskog -02 Västerås FK 2 1:53
12 Erik Folkman Hammarby IF 2 1:54
13 William Loom -03 IFK Stocksund -03 1:57
14 Theo Scharp -01 IFK Lidingö -02 2:02
15 Paul Frayon -04 Täby IS 2:13
Sträcka 4
1 Paul Förnestig -01 Hammarby IF 1 0:49
2 Victor E -01 Turebergs FK 01/1 0:50
3 Adam Fogelberg Hammarby IF 3 0:52
4 Lucas Werner -02 IFK Lidingö 1 0:53
5 Jonas Eriksson -01 Västerås FK 1 0:53
6 Oscar -02 Turebergs FK 01/2 0:55
7 Erik Arthursson -01 Hässelby SK 0:55
8 Gabriel Monrad -02 IFK Stocksund -02 0:55
9 Vitus Buchert -01 Upsala IF -01 0:56
10 Linus Sundin -02 Västerås FK 2 0:57
11 Harald Scherr -01 IFK Lidingö -02 0:58
12 Philip Lundsten Hammarby IF 2 0:59
13 Jacob Turebergs FK 2 1:00
14 Ziggy Ekdahl-Hellman -03 IFK Stocksund -03 1:00
15 Henrik Edlund -05 Täby IS 1:03
Sträcka 5
1 Albert Nygren -01 Upsala IF -01 2:54
2 Martin N -01 Turebergs FK 01/1 2:58
3 Oskar Edlund -02 Täby IS 3:03
4 Tom Strannegård -02 IFK Stocksund -02 3:06
5 August Kallin -02 Västerås FK 1 3:07
6 Max Bechtel -01 Hässelby SK 3:10
7 Max Malmsten -02 IFK Lidingö 1 3:11
8 Albin Wallenius -03 Västerås FK 2 3:14
9 Lowe U -01 Turebergs FK 01/2 3:21
10 Filip Wallin -01 IFK Lidingö -02 3:22
11 Emil Lavett -01 Hammarby IF 1 3:22
12 Kalle Turebergs FK 2 3:22
13 Joel Kärv Hammarby IF 3 3:26
14 Robert Sande Hammarby IF 2 3:28
15 Christopher Neil -03 IFK Stocksund -03 3:32
Pojkar 13
1 Sävedalens AIK 8:10
2 KFUM Örebro 8:16
3 Huddinge AIS 8:38
4 IFK Stocksund 1 8:41
5 Täby IS 8:42
6 Turebergs FK vit 9:03
7 IFK Stocksund 2 9:04
8 Väsby IK 9:08
9 Hammarby IF 1 9:20
10 Turebergs FK -00 9:27
11 Hässelby SK 9:47
12 Hammarby IF 2 9:53
13 IFK Lidingö 2 10:06
14 IFK Lidingö 1 10:07
15 Järva Friidrott 10:31
Sträcka 1
1 Axel Jeske Magnusson -99 Sävedalens AIK 1:58
2 Jack Karlsson -99 KFUM Örebro 2:05
3 Nils Odung -00 Täby IS 2:10
4 Hugo Jacobsson -99 Turebergs FK vit 2:13
5 Elvin Engström -00 IFK Stocksund 1 2:16
6 Markus Asplund -00 Huddinge AIS 2:17
7 Gustav Lagerbielke -00 IFK Stocksund 2 2:18
8 Filip Nyström -00 Turebergs FK -00 2:21
9 Rasmus Jönsson -00 IFK Lidingö 1 2:22
10 Alexander Neuberg -00 IFK Lidingö 2 2:23
11 Liam Palin -00 Hässelby SK 2:24
12 Albin Rohde -99 Hammarby IF 1 2:25
13 Erik Möllerberg -02 Väsby IK 2:26
14 Jacob Palmerstedt -00 Hammarby IF 2 2:32
15 Joel Marcusson -99 Järva Friidrott 2:35
Sträcka 2
1 Lukas Björklund -99 Huddinge AIS 1:03
2 Johan Björck -00 IFK Stocksund 1 1:05
3 Staffan Risberg -99 Turebergs FK vit 1:09
4 Albin Thunberg -00 Sävedalens AIK 1:10
5 Gustav Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro 1:12
6 William Henningsson -99 Hammarby IF 1 1:17
7 Andreas Wahlgren -00 IFK Stocksund 2 1:18
8 Carl Levinson -00 Täby IS 1:18
9 Max Bechtel -01 Hässelby SK 1:20
10 Albin Andersson -00 IFK Lidingö 2 1:20
11 Hampus Rosén -00 IFK Lidingö 1 1:24
12 Johan Melinder -02 Väsby IK 1:25
13 Arvid Gussasson -00 Hammarby IF 2 1:25
14 Jasper Wijk -00 Turebergs FK -00 1:28
15 Arvid Tottie -00 Järva Friidrott 1:30
Sträcka 3
1 Tobias Tranderyd -99 KFUM Örebro 1:26
2 Gabriel Hansson -99 Sävedalens AIK 1:34
3 Jan-Emrik Lennartsson -00 Täby IS 1:36
4 Edvin Persson -00 IFK Stocksund 1 1:36
5 Fabian Bergström -00 IFK Stocksund 2 1:38
6 Albin Widerberg -01 Väsby IK 1:44
7 Dennis Larsson -99 Huddinge AIS 1:48
8 Lukas Jarfjord -00 Turebergs FK -00 1:48
9 Wilhelm Ekman -99 Turebergs FK vit 1:49
10 Gustav Rohde -99 Hammarby IF 1 1:50
11 Malex Åkerblom -00 IFK Lidingö 2 1:53
12 Oskar Nordström -00 IFK Lidingö 1 1:53
13 Jacob Holmberg -00 Hässelby SK 1:55
14 Erik Strömfelt -00 Hammarby IF 2 1:59
15 Rian Burke-Long -99 Järva Friidrott 2:02
Sträcka 4
1 Jonathan Granath -00 KFUM Örebro 0:43
2 Jonathan Bergdahl -99 Huddinge AIS 0:45
3 Erik Andersson -99 Sävedalens AIK 0:45
4 John Karlsson -99 Hammarby IF 1 0:47
5 Fabian Jansson -00 Väsby IK 0:49
6 Emil Karlsson -00 Turebergs FK -00 0:50
7 Christoffer Östregård -99 Turebergs FK vit 0:50
8 Leonard Kimby -00 IFK Stocksund 1 0:50
9 Erik Norberg -00 Hammarby IF 2 0:51
10 Filip Wetterqvist -00 IFK Stocksund 2 0:52
11 Hugo Persson -00 Täby IS 0:52
12 Alexander Bjersér -00 IFK Lidingö 2 0:56
13 Wille Björling -00 IFK Lidingö 1 0:57
14 Oliver Rosby -01 Hässelby SK 0:58
15 Rian Burke-Long -99 Järva Friidrott 1:09
Sträcka 5
1 André Mellqvist -00 Sävedalens AIK 2:43
2 Andreas Carlsson -01 Väsby IK 2:44
3 Niclas Wallin -99 Huddinge AIS 2:45
4 Max Billgert -00 Täby IS 2:46
5 Gustav Zetterlund -00 KFUM Örebro 2:50
6 Jacob Otterling -00 IFK Stocksund 1 2:54
7 Kalle Inde -00 IFK Stocksund 2 2:58
8 Hampus Linder -00 Turebergs FK -00 3:00
9 Erik Herne -99 Hammarby IF 1 3:01
10 Emil Winther -99 Turebergs FK vit 3:02
11 Johan Ekberg -00 Hammarby IF 2 3:06
12 Fabian Widlund -00 Hässelby SK 3:10
13 Simon Stråle -99 Järva Friidrott 3:15
14 Erik Höller -00 IFK Lidingö 1 3:31
15 Oscar Berntsson -00 IFK Lidingö 2 3:34
Pojkar 15
1 Huddinge AIS T97 7:33
2 IFK Lidingö 2 7:43
3 Hammarby IF 7:49
4 Spårvägens FK 7:50
5 Hammarby 2 7:56
6 IFK Lidingö 1 Vit 8:44
7 IFK Lidingö Svart 9:05
Sträcka 1
1 Fredrik Kihlblom -98 Huddinge AIS T97 1:56
2 Ahmet Demir -98 IFK Lidingö 2 1:57
3 Olof Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK 1:59
4 Sebastian Hargeström -98 Hammarby IF 2:04
5 Isak Irestrand -98 Hammarby 2 2:09
6 Hampus Carlens -99 IFK Lidingö 1 Vit 2:10
7 Edward Segerfeldt -98 IFK Lidingö Svart 2:13
Sträcka 2
1 Anton Öhman -97 Huddinge AIS T97 0:59
2 Anton Hördell -97 Hammarby IF 1:03
3 Tobias Månsson -98 IFK Lidingö 2 1:04
4 Alex Biehauce Söderberg -97 Hammarby 2 1:05
5 Oscar Stenberg -99 IFK Lidingö 1 Vit 1:12
6 Johan Wickström -98 Spårvägens FK 1:17
7 Alexander Lehrmark -98 IFK Lidingö Svart 1:23
Sträcka 3
1 Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97 Huddinge AIS T97 1:22
2 Frank Förnestig -98 Hammarby IF 1:24
3 Knut Larsson -97 Spårvägens FK 1:27
4 Måns Tivenius -98 IFK Lidingö 2 1:27
5 Markus Ögren -98 Hammarby 2 1:27
6 Fredrik Marmolin -98 IFK Lidingö Svart 1:33
7 Love Hardeberg -98 IFK Lidingö 1 Vit 1:40
Sträcka 4
1 Elias Bellman -97 Spårvägens FK 0:40
2 Erik Sehlberg -97 Hammarby IF 0:42
3 Eric Lindfors -98 IFK Lidingö 2 0:44
4 Theodor Ilbäcken -98 Hammarby 2 0:44
5 Fredrik Lundkvist -97 Huddinge AIS T97 0:45
6 Nils Öberg -99 IFK Lidingö 1 Vit 0:53
7 Ludvig Johansson -98 IFK Lidingö Svart 0:54
Sträcka 5
1 Gustaf Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK 2:27
2 Anton Roos -97 Huddinge AIS T97 2:31
3 Christoffer Ahl -98 Hammarby 2 2:31
4 Simon Sundström -98 IFK Lidingö 2 2:31
5 Timothy Olhsson -97 Hammarby IF 2:36
6 Axel Alness Borg -98 IFK Lidingö 1 Vit 2:49
7 Adam Armfeldt -98 IFK Lidingö Svart 3:02
Pojkar 17
1 Sävedalens AIK 7:04
2 Hässelby SK 1 7:05
3 Sundbybergs IK 1 7:38
4 Spårvägens FK 7:44
5 Huddinge AIS T96 7:48
6 Sundbybergs IK 2 8:11
Sträcka 1
1 Anton Persson -96 Hässelby SK 1 1:34
2 Dennis Elms -95 Huddinge AIS T96 1:35
3 Fredrik Orrsveden -95 Sundbybergs IK 1 1:37
4 Gabriel Steffensen -96 Sävedalens AIK 1:39
5 Elias Andersson -96 Spårvägens FK 1:53
6 Temme Ali -95 Sundbybergs IK 2 2:04
Sträcka 2
1 Anton Hermansson -96 Spårvägens FK 1:02
2 Henrik Malmberg -95 Huddinge AIS T96 1:03
3 Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK 1 1:05
4 Gustav Olsson -97 Sävedalens AIK 1:06
5 Fahed Dehchar -96 Sundbybergs IK 2 1:07
6 Johan Eriksson Viklund -95 Sundbybergs IK 1 1:13
Sträcka 3
1 Joel Glantz -96 Huddinge AIS T96 1:16
2 Gustav Bivstedt -96 Hässelby SK 1 1:17
3 Karl Wallén -96 Sävedalens AIK 1:22
4 Andreas Winghed -95 Sundbybergs IK 2 1:30
5 Rasmus Bergman -96 Sundbybergs IK 1 1:33
6 Henrik Nilsson -96 Spårvägens FK 1:37
Sträcka 4
1 Isak Hampel-Klang -96 Hässelby SK 1 0:37
2 Isac Larsson -97 Sävedalens AIK 0:40
3 Karl Pettersson - 96 Sundbybergs IK 1 0:41
4 Oskar Johansson -95 Spårvägens FK 0:41
5 Tas Maiwan -96 Sundbybergs IK 2 0:42
6 Amadov Sasso -95 Huddinge AIS T96 1:27
Sträcka 5
1 Joakim Rosenqvist -95 Sävedalens AIK 2:17
2 Nigusu Salomon -95 Huddinge AIS T96 2:27
3 Erik Wickström -96 Spårvägens FK 2:31
4 Filip Andersson -96 Hässelby SK 1 2:32
5 Jakob Eriksson Viklund -97 Sundbybergs IK 1 2:34
6 Santiago Wilkman -96 Sundbybergs IK 2 2:48
Män seniorer
1 Hammarby IF 1 6:44
2 Spårvägens FK 6:49
3 Hammarby IF 2 7:02
4 Fredrikshofs FI 7:07
5 Rånäs 4H 7:08
6 Hammarby IF3 7:47
Sträcka 1
1 Alexander Persson -89 Hammarby IF 1 1:31
2 Henric Jacobsson  Spårvägens FK 1:44
3 Ken Bresch Anderssen -93 Hammarby IF 2 1:47
4 Oscar Larsson -93 Rånäs 4H 1:49
5 Yahan Faarax -95 Fredrikshofs FI 1:52
6 Patrick Claesson -94 Hammarby IF3 2:02
Sträcka 2
1 Andreas Engwall -92 Hammarby IF 2 0:54
2 Linus Larson Spårvägens FK 0:58
3 Erik Holmberg -93 Rånäs 4H 0:59
4 Niklas Simonsson -91 Fredrikshofs FI 0:59
5 Jonathan Wulff -94 Hammarby IF 1 1:04
6 Martin Tholander -93 Hammarby IF3 1:08
Sträcka 3
1 Marcus Hawkins -93 Rånäs 4H 1:13
2 Noah Berhane -94 Fredrikshofs FI 1:15
3 Niklas Könberg  Spårvägens FK 1:15
4 Philip Green -93 Hammarby IF 1 1:15
5 Linus Skjutar -89 Hammarby IF 2 1:20
6 Rasmus Juhlin -96 Hammarby IF3 1:25
Sträcka 4
1 Sunday Ogari -93 Hammarby IF 1 0:36
2 Fabian Revilla -99 Rånäs 4H 0:37
3 Daniel Jonsson Spårvägens FK 0:38
4 Gunnar Oderman -93 Hammarby IF 2 0:38
5 Mahad -96 Fredrikshofs FI 0:41
6 Fredrik Andersson -93 Hammarby IF3 0:42
Sträcka 5
1 Alexander Holmblad Spårvägens FK 2:14
2 Alex Torgersson -94 Hammarby IF 1 2:18
3 Napoleon Solomon -94 Fredrikshofs FI 2:20
4 Gustaf Lidfeldt -95 Hammarby IF 2 2:23
5 Michale Alemagoh -92 Hammarby IF3 2:30
6 Daniel Curtobius -88 Rånäs 4H 2:30