Resultat Turebergsstafetten 7 maj 2011
Flickor 9
1 Täby IS 13:13
2 Turebergs FK 13:54
3 Turebergs FK03 16:13
Sträcka 1
1 Lisa Nystedt -02 Täby IS 3:07
2 Isabelle Berglund -02 Turebergs FK 3:11
3 Safitou Njie -03 Turebergs FK03 3:42
Sträcka 2
1 Maja Pettersson -02 Täby IS 1:45
2 Lina Isaksson -02 Turebergs FK 1:50
3 Johanna Björkqvist -03 Turebergs FK03 2:01
Sträcka 3
1 Ida Weståker -02 Täby IS 1:53
2 Johanna Ståhl -02 Turebergs FK 2:00
3 Emma Hulterström -03 Turebergs FK03 2:54
Sträcka 4
1 Ranja Grift -02 Turebergs FK 0:57
2 Linn Haukeland -02 Täby IS 1:02
3 Greta Wallen -03 Turebergs FK03 1:07
Sträcka 5
1 Nora Billgert -02 Täby IS 3:55
2 Elsa Lindberg -02 Turebergs FK 4:20
3 Elvira Bredin -03 Turebergs FK03 4:38
Sträcka 6 
1 Cassandra Svens -02 Täby IS 1:31
2 Alice Berg -02 Turebergs FK 1:36
3 Sandra Gaume -03 Turebergs FK03 1:51
Flickor 11
1 Sävedalens AIK 11:04
2 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11:36
3 Huddinge AIS 1 11:53
4 Åkersberga SK1 12:06
5 Täby IS 12:10
6 IFK Lidingö 3 12:15
7 Bromma IF 12:39
8 IFK Lidingö 2 12:46
9 IFK Lidingö 1 12:50
10 Åkersberga SK2 12:53
11 Hammarby IF 2 12:58
12 Turebergs FK01 13:02
13 Huddinge AIS 2 13:04
14 Turebergs FK00/1 13:05
15 Turebergs FK00/2 13:06
16 Hammarby IF 1 13:32
Sträcka 1
1 Sarah Lindblom -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4:01
2 Julia Nielsen -01 Sävedalens AIK 4:02
3 Julia Rajan -00 IFK Lidingö 3 4:08
4 Madeleine Ryler -00 Huddinge AIS 1 4:10
5 Astrid Alle -00 Bromma IF 4:18
6 Johanna Spetz -00 Åkersberga SK1 4:22
7 Sandra Erlandsson -00 Täby IS 4:26
8 Matilda Caddeo -01 Hammarby IF 1 4:32
9 Felicia Bredin -01 Turebergs FK01 4:33
10 Liv Ceder -01 Turebergs FK00/2 4:36
11 Astrid Bobeck -00 IFK Lidingö 1 4:37
12 Nike Drakenberg -00 Åkersberga SK2 4:38
13 Moa Holm -00 IFK Lidingö 2 4:38
14 Linn Björklund -00 Turebergs FK00/1 4:41
15 Magdalena Cornelius -01 Hammarby IF 2 4:45
16 Jonna Greiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 2 4:48
Sträcka 2
1 Elsa Palm -00 Sävedalens AIK 1:37
2 Amanda Widlund -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1:51
3 Julia Arnhult -01 IFK Lidingö 1 1:52
4 Maja Åkerström -01 Bromma IF 1:52
5 Elisa Rylander -00 IFK Lidingö 3 1:53
6 Emma Digerfors -00 Turebergs FK00/1 1:53
7 Sira Gassama -01 Hammarby IF 1 1:54
8 Cornelia Alm -00 Täby IS 1:54
9 Tove Hedlöf -00 Åkersberga SK1 1:54
10 Tova Jendervall -00 Huddinge AIS 1 1:56
11 Matilda Andersson -01 Hammarby IF 2 1:57
12 Anna Njie -00 Turebergs FK00/2 2:02
13 Isabelle Axén -00 Åkersberga SK2 2:03
14 Felicia Danielsson -00 Huddinge AIS 2 2:04
15 Anna Rönnberg -01 Turebergs FK01 2:09
16 Kari Feste -00 IFK Lidingö 2 2:09
Sträcka 3
1 Stina Rydell -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 0:48
2 Matilda Ekenberg -00 Sävedalens AIK 0:51
3 Rebecca Lejdström -00 Åkersberga SK2 0:51
4 Siri Lindvall Adebesin -01 Hammarby IF 1 0:51
5 Emma Hultén -00 Täby IS 0:52
6 Ella Hagman -02 Huddinge AIS 1 0:54
7 Maya Aspelod -oo Åkersberga SK1 0:55
8 Ella Adelsson -00 IFK Lidingö 3 0:56
9 Hanna Bott Alvarsson -01 Hammarby IF 2 0:57
10 Karin Schöldström -00 Turebergs FK00/1 0:57
11 Nellie Milde -01 Bromma IF 0:58
12 Maria Sjöberg -01 Huddinge AIS 2 0:58
13 Sara Movin -01 IFK Lidingö 1 0:58
14 Felicia Liljehäll -00 Turebergs FK00/2 0:59
15 Lovisa Hällerfors -01 Turebergs FK01 1:02
16 Kristine Feste -02 IFK Lidingö 2 1:02
Sträcka 4
1 Wilma Nielsen -01 Sävedalens AIK 3:22
2 Linn Alness Borg -00 IFK Lidingö 2 3:27
3 Ella Olsson Tommé -00 Åkersberga SK1 3:29
4 Alva von Gerber -00 Huddinge AIS 1 3:36
5 Mathilda Pausette -00 Täby IS 3:36
6 Emilia Ekberg -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3:38
7 Sara Back -02 Turebergs FK01 3:43
8 Malva Linné -01 Huddinge AIS 2 3:44
9 Olivia Falk -00 Åkersberga SK2 3:44
10 Moa Malmberg -01 Hammarby IF 2 3:45
11 Amanda Mattsson -00 IFK Lidingö 3 3:47
12 Ellinor Pålsson -00 IFK Lidingö 1 3:50
13 Alice Bevegård -01 Bromma IF 3:55
14 Linn Hallenberg -00 Turebergs FK00/2 4:00
15 Sofia Back -00 Turebergs FK00/1 4:06
16 Thelma Ilbäcken -01 Hammarby IF 1 4:52
Sträcka 5
1 Alice Kjellander -00 Sävedalens AIK 1:12
2 Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS 1 1:17
3 Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1:18
4 Amanda Finney Nilsson -01 Täby IS 1:22
5 Tilda Kapell -01 Hammarby IF 1 1:23
6 Greta Henriksson -00 Åkersberga SK1 1:26
7 Julia Puhony -01 Turebergs FK00/1 1:28
8 Hilda Sandgren -00 Turebergs FK00/2 1:29
9 Hanna Sennrö -01 Huddinge AIS 2 1:30
10 Amanda Wiktorin -01 IFK Lidingö 2 1:30
11 Ofelia Wredmark -00 IFK Lidingö 3 1:31
12 Femke Månsson -01 IFK Lidingö 1 1:33
13 Elly Karlén -01 Hammarby IF 2 1:34
14 Melissa Özturk -01 Turebergs FK01 1:35
15 Camilla Gyllenberg -01 Bromma IF 1:36
16 Ingrid Olsson -00 Åkersberga SK2 1:37
Flickor 13
1 Sävedalens AIK 10:21
2 Åkersberga SK 10:33
3 Hammarby IF 1 10:50
4 IFK Lidingö 10:52
5 SMOL 11:04
6 IFK Tumba 11:07
7 Upsala IF 11:08
8 Hässelby SK 11:13
9 Turebergs FK blå 11:20
10 IK Stål 11:29
11 Hammarby IF 2 11:32
12 Huddinge AIS 11:34
13 Turebergs FK vit 11:35
14 Mälarhöjdens IK 11:46
15 Hammarby IF 3 11:55
16 Täby IS 12:14
Sträcka 1
1 Malin Svärdling -98 Åkersberga SK 3:38
2 Moa Carlsson -98 Sävedalens AIK 3:39
3 Anna Eriksson -99 SMOL 3:56
4 Lotta Blomqvist -98 IFK Lidingö 4:01
5 My Aggefors -99 IFK Tumba 4:04
6 Maja Eklind -98 Hammarby IF 1 4:05
7 Mathilda Allan -99 Huddinge AIS 4:07
8 Amanda Clereus -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 4:09
9 Linn Kalderén -99 Turebergs FK blå 4:10
10 Ebba Gällhagen Turebergs FK vit 4:10
11 Hedda Jarl -99 Hammarby IF 2 4:10
12 Elna Lindberg -99 Hammarby IF 3 4:10
13 Helena Thim -98 Upsala IF 4:10
14 Alma Kjellberg -98 Hässelby SK 4:12
15 Louice Svensson -99 IK Stål 4:15
16 Josefine Dahlbäck -98 Täby IS 4:39
Sträcka 2
1 Pernilla Hansson -98 Hammarby IF 1 1:32
2 Anna Bengtsson -98 Sävedalens AIK 1:34
3 Stina Erlansson -99 Huddinge AIS 1:37
4 Malin Dahlbäck -99 Åkersberga SK 1:39
5 Agnes Wijk -99 Täby IS 1:40
6 Karolina Eriksson -98 Turebergs FK blå 1:42
7 Matilda Sjöholm -98 Hammarby IF 2 1:44
8 Pamela Beyermann -98 SMOL 1:44
9 Rebecka Durén -98 Hässelby SK 1:44
10 Nicole Berner -98 IFK Lidingö 1:45
11 Lova Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 1:46
12 Linnea Wolman -98 Upsala IF 1:47
13 Fanny Jansson -99 Hammarby IF 3 1:49
14 Julia Åberg -99 IK Stål 1:49
15 Jennifer Sonnebom -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:50
16 Moa Jutemalm -98 Turebergs FK vit 1:50
Sträcka 3
1 Ylva Jacobsson -98 Hammarby IF 1 0:44
2 Therese Hermelin -98 IFK Lidingö 0:47
3 Sarah Besler -98 Sävedalens AIK 0:47
4 Jennifer Larsson-Sevon -98 Turebergs FK vit 0:47
5 Mea Fritz -99 Hässelby SK 0:47
6 Johanna Johansson Olson -99 Täby IS 0:47
7 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba 0:48
8 Julia Brunnstedt -99 Hammarby IF 2 0:48
9 Hanna Axelsson -99 Upsala IF 0:48
10 Anna-Lisa Billing -99 Åkersberga SK 0:49
11 Alva Cederholm -99 IK Stål 0:50
12 Evelina Johnsson -99 Turebergs FK blå 0:51
13 Maja Lundmark -99 Hammarby IF 3 0:51
14 Julia Persson -98 SMOL 0:52
15 Maja Sernbrandt -99 Huddinge AIS 0:53
16 Laila Rotmark -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 0:54
Sträcka 4
1 Josefin Persson -98 Sävedalens AIK 3:08
2 Julia Frislund -98 IFK Lidingö 3:11
3 Lisa Eriksson -98 SMOL 3:11
4 Olivia Sahlin -99 Åkersberga SK 3:13
5 Nora Jansson -98 Upsala IF 3:17
6 Marina Janhunen -98 Hammarby IF 1 3:19
7 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 3:21
8 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 3:23
9 Cajsa Kauppi -98 Hässelby SK 3:24
10 Betty Lundmark -99 Turebergs FK blå 3:27
11 Rebecka Larsson-Sevon -98 Turebergs FK vit 3:27
12 Ebba Kuglenstierna -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:37
13 Nora Wärn -99 Hammarby IF 2 3:38
14 Elin Andersson -99 Huddinge AIS 3:46
15 Elin Zetterberg -99 Hammarby IF 3 3:46
16 Mathilda Sjöberg -98 Täby IS 3:56
Sträcka 5
1 Sofia Lindh -98 Upsala IF 1:06
2 Nora Karlsson -98 Hässelby SK 1:06
3 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 1:08
4 Sara Hermansson -98 IFK Lidingö 1:08
5 Sofia Philblad -98 Turebergs FK blå 1:10
6 Magda Åkesson -98 Hammarby IF 1 1:10
7 Emilia Jandér -99 Huddinge AIS 1:11
8 Emma Hulström -98 Hammarby IF 2 1:12
9 Emilia Engström -00 IK Stål 1:12
10 Josefin Lundvall -99 Täby IS 1:12
11 Michaela Stensjö -98 Sävedalens AIK 1:13
12 Ida Hamrin -98 Åkersberga SK 1:14
13 Emili Fogelqvist -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:16
14 Hermine Werner -99 Hammarby IF 3 1:19
15 Chantelle Hesselberg -98 SMOL 1:21
16 Josefin Karlsson -99 Turebergs FK vit 1:21
Flickor 15
1 Sävedalens AIK 9:31
2 Turebergs FK1 9:54
3 Åkersberga SK 10:09
4 Hässelby SK 1 10:14
5 Huddinge AIS 2 10:24
6 IFK Tumba 10:42
7 Huddinge AIS 3 10:55
8 Upsala IF 10:56
9 Turebergs FK2 11:13
10 Hässelby SK 2 11:28
11 Huddinge AIS 4 11:34
12 Huddinge AIS 12:25
Sträcka 1
1 Linn Söderholm -96 Sävedalens AIK 3:20
2 Isabella Andersson -97 Turebergs FK1 3:29
3 Isabelle Brauer -96 Åkersberga SK 3:31
4 Astrid Rosvall -97 Hässelby SK 1 3:37
5 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 3:48
6 Louise Hellberg -96 Huddinge AIS 2 3:54
7 Linn Bergman -97 Turebergs FK2 3:59
8 Emma Bouw -96 Upsala IF 4:00
9 Frida Persson -98 Huddinge AIS 3 4:02
10 Sally Kifleyesus -97 Hässelby SK 2 4:02
11 Elham M -96 Huddinge AIS 4:10
12 Marion -98 Huddinge AIS 4 4:11
Sträcka 2
1 Elin Boman -97 Turebergs FK1 1:29
2 Amanda Lindh -96 Huddinge AIS 2 1:29
3 Matilda Andersson -96 Sävedalens AIK 1:31
4 Agnes Jansson -96 Upsala IF 1:33
5 Jenny Wingqvist -97 Hässelby SK 1 1:38
6 Moa Pettersson -97 IFK Tumba 1:39
7 Ebba Karlsson -97 Huddinge AIS 3 1:41
8 June Brauer -96 Åkersberga SK 1:43
9 Mathilda Gunnarsson -97 Huddinge AIS 4 1:45
10 Gabriella Christensson -97 Turebergs FK2 1:45
11 Rebecka Durén  Hässelby SK 2 1:46
12 Hanna Dacke -97 Huddinge AIS 1:53
Sträcka 3
1 Alexandra Jensen -96 Huddinge AIS 2 0:42
2 Stina Rosenberg -97 Huddinge AIS 3 0:43
3 Klara Mellqvist -97 Sävedalens AIK 0:43
4 Lydia Liljeqvist -96 Turebergs FK1 0:43
5 Klara Zetterberg -96 Upsala IF 0:43
6 Olivia Fors -97 Åkersberga SK 0:44
7 Veronica Enblom -97 Hässelby SK 1 0:46
8 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba 0:46
9 Julia Gannedahl -97 Turebergs FK2 0:49
10 Johanna Forslund-Karlsson -97 Hässelby SK 2 0:50
11 Mathilda Edman -97 Huddinge AIS 4 0:51
12 Lina Bomler -98 Huddinge AIS 1:09
Sträcka 4
1 Emilia Jacobs -97 Sävedalens AIK 2:53
2 Hanna Mir -97 Turebergs FK1 3:03
3 Klara Henriksson -97 Åkersberga SK 3:06
4 Hilda Hardell -97 Hässelby SK 1 3:08
5 Sofia Wikström -96 Huddinge AIS 2 3:10
6 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 3:14
7 Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 3 3:25
8 Lisa Bevemyr -96 Turebergs FK2 3:28
9 Tilda Forslin -97 Hässelby SK 2 3:33
10 Liza Larsson -96 Upsala IF 3:35
11 Mathilda Grundström -97 Huddinge AIS 4 3:36
12 Sofia Kjellberg -96 Huddinge AIS 3:45
Sträcka 5
1 Nicole Berner -97 Huddinge AIS 3 1:04
2 Mathilda Rydin -97 Sävedalens AIK 1:04
3 Elin Åkerman -97 Upsala IF 1:05
4 Malin Svärdling - 98 Åkersberga SK 1:05
5 Hedda Hedenskog -96 Hässelby SK 1 1:05
6 Mathilda Lindberg -97 Huddinge AIS 2 1:09
7 Alida Sterner -96 Turebergs FK1 1:10
8 Olivia Björklind -97 Huddinge AIS 4 1:11
9 Katja Nordström -97 Turebergs FK2 1:12
10 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba 1:15
11 Kim Ander -96 Hässelby SK 2 1:17
12 Emma Karhunen -97 Huddinge AIS 1:28
Flickor 17
1 Sundbybergs IK 10:23
2 Rånäs 4H 1 10:34
3 IFK Lidingö 10:50
Sträcka 1
1 Alem Tesfaye -95 Sundbybergs IK 3:29
2 Hanna Karlsson -95 Rånäs 4H 1 3:52
3 Sara Nilsson Tengstrand -95 IFK Lidingö 4:01
   
Sträcka 2
1 Hanna Johnson -96 Sundbybergs IK 1:37
2 Josefina Havdelin -95 IFK Lidingö 1:40
3 Olivia Hawkins -95 Rånäs 4H 1 1:45
Sträcka 3
1 Ella Eriksson -95 Rånäs 4H 1 0:45
2 Clara Westin -94 IFK Lidingö 0:46
3 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn -95 Sundbybergs IK 0:50
Sträcka 4
1 Ida Jansson -95 Rånäs 4H 1 3:07
2 Malin Börjesjö -96 Sundbybergs IK 3:15
3 Anna Lagerlöf -95 IFK Lidingö 3:17
Sträcka 5
1 Isabell Pauksen -95 Rånäs 4H 1 1:05
2 Linda Skantze -95 IFK Lidingö 1:06
3 Lise Karlsson -95 Sundbybergs IK 1:12
Kvinnor
1 Turebergs FK 9:32
2 Hammarby IF 9:50
3 Spårvägens GoIF 9:54
4 Gefle IF 9:56
5 Upsala IF 10:05
6 Danderyds SK 10:08
7 Bromma IF 10:30
8 Vallentuna FK 10:37
Sträcka 1
1 Frida Flodström -87 Turebergs FK 3:22
2 Linnea Smeds -85 Spårvägens GoIF 3:27
3 Ylva Stenström -92 Upsala IF 3:28
4 Betty Strandberg -95 Gefle IF 3:33
5 Nathalie Tolvers -90 Hammarby IF 3:34
6 Anna Silvander -93 Danderyds SK 3:36
7 Josefine Werner -84 Vallentuna FK 3:44
8 Julia Wide -96 Bromma IF 4:05
Sträcka 2
1 Lova Wåhlin -92 Hammarby IF 1:23
2 Isabella Andersson -97 Turebergs FK 1:28
3 Alva Sandström -92 Upsala IF 1:28
4 Malin Lindblom -91 Gefle IF 1:29
5 Malin Trollsås -93 Danderyds SK 1:30
6 Johanna Lindström -93 Spårvägens GoIF 1:31
7 Erica Wide -94 Bromma IF 1:32
8 Cisela Groth -90 Vallentuna FK 1:37
Sträcka 3
1 Erica Graveley -92 Bromma IF 0:42
2 Camilla Bergqvist -91 Turebergs FK 0:42
3 Linda Frödin Glad -93 Gefle IF 0:43
4 Madeleine Sundström -91 Upsala IF 0:44
5 Emma Forss -94 Hammarby IF 0:44
6 Sofia Omar -87 Spårvägens GoIF 0:49
7 Sanna Tollefors -92 Vallentuna FK 0:49
8 Linnea Sundman -96 Danderyds SK 0:50
Sträcka 4
1 Jennie Hurkmans -84 Turebergs FK 2:54
2 Emma Fogelkvist -95 Spårvägens GoIF 2:59
3 Julia Wangenheim -92 Hammarby IF 3:06
4 Lovisa Gidehag -94 Bromma IF 3:06
5 Elina Svensson -92 Danderyds SK 3:08
6 Stina Jansson -94 Gefle IF 3:09
7 Mika Söderström -99 Vallentuna FK 3:13
8 Kristin Ramstedt -87 Upsala IF 3:18
Sträcka 5
1 Madeleine Eriksson -93 Gefle IF 1:02
2 Frida Retsloff -92 Hammarby IF 1:03
3 Hedvig Wolf -96 Danderyds SK 1:04
4 Josefin Edwall -93 Bromma IF 1:05
5 Lovisa Pettersson -91 Turebergs FK 1:06
6 Agnes Jansson -96 Upsala IF 1:07
7 Emma Löf Hagström -94 Spårvägens GoIF 1:08
8 Amanda Särnegrim -88 Vallentuna FK 1:14
Pojkar 9
1 IFK Stocksund 02 12:20
2 Turebergs FK02 13:13
3 Turebergs FK03 13:24
4 IFK Stocksund 03 13:26
Sträcka 1
1 Anton Wetterqvist -02 IFK Stocksund 02 2:47
2 Oscar Heumann -03 IFK Stocksund 03 2:54
3 William Jensen -02 Turebergs FK02 3:02
4 Hugo Liljegren -03 Turebergs FK03 3:03
Sträcka 2
1 Erik Palmaer -03 Turebergs FK03 1:29
2 Erik Rylander -02 IFK Stocksund 02 1:31
3 Jacob Lundström -02 Turebergs FK02 1:45
4 Ziggy Ekdahl -03 IFK Stocksund 03 1:45
Sträcka 3
1 Balazs Szalontai  -02 IFK Stocksund 02 2:03
2 Hugo Johansson -02 Turebergs FK02 2:10
3 Christopher Neil -03 IFK Stocksund 03 2:15
4 Erik Schöldström -03 Turebergs FK03 2:20
Sträcka 4
1 Gabriel Monrad  -02 IFK Stocksund 02 0:59
2 Borg Knijnenburg -03 IFK Stocksund 03 1:01
3 Oskar Käll -02 Turebergs FK02 1:03
4 Isak Liljehäll -03 Turebergs FK03 1:04
Sträcka 5
1 Tom Strannegård  -02 IFK Stocksund 02 3:37
2 Anton Björklund -02 Turebergs FK02 3:45
3 Juan Martin Hwoey -03 IFK Stocksund 03 3:55
4 Teo Paganus -03 Turebergs FK03 3:57
Sträcka 6
1 Gustaf Bruzelius  -02 IFK Stocksund 02 1:23
2 Sebastian Christenson -02 Turebergs FK02 1:28
3 Isak Franzén -03 Turebergs FK03 1:31
4 Gustav Sörensen -03 IFK Stocksund 03 1:36
Pojkar 11
1 IFK Stocksund 10:41
2 Täby IS 11:04
3 Turebergs FK2 11:09
4 Turebergs FK/01 11:27
5 Huddinge AIS 1 11:36
6 Turebergs FK1 11:45
7 Bromma IF 12:05
8 Åkersberga SK 12:19
9 IFK Lidingö blå 12:23
10 Hammarby IF 12:25
11 IFK Lidingö 12:34
12 Huddinge AIS 2 12:56
Sträcka 1
1 Johan Björck -00 IFK Stocksund 3:35
2 Max Billgert -00 Täby IS 3:43
3 Martin Nerell -01 Turebergs FK/01 3:51
4 Markus Biverstrand -00 Turebergs FK2 3:55
5 Sebastian Ekfeldt -00 Åkersberga SK 4:00
6 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS 1 4:04
7 Viktor Skantze -00 Bromma IF 4:08
8 Viktor Salemyr -00 Turebergs FK1 4:08
9 Albin Andersson -00 IFK Lidingö blå 4:10
10 Filip Wallin -01 IFK Lidingö 4:21
11 Linus Lindahl -01 Hammarby IF 4:28
12 Nils Söderkvist -00 Huddinge AIS 2 4:30
Sträcka 2
1 Jacob Otterling -00 IFK Stocksund 1:39
2 William Höök -00 Turebergs FK1 1:42
3 Samuel -00 Bromma IF 1:45
4 Philip Wallman -00 Turebergs FK2 1:48
5 William Hagman -00 Huddinge AIS 1 1:48
6 Simon Wikström -00 Åkersberga SK 1:49
7 Johan Höglund -01 Turebergs FK/01 1:50
8 Hugo Persson -00 Täby IS 1:50
9 Jacob Klinth -01 IFK Lidingö 1:54
10 Arvid Brikell -01 Hammarby IF 1:55
11 Sebastian Fällman -01 Huddinge AIS 2 2:06
12 Gustav Hallström -01 IFK Lidingö blå 2:08
Sträcka 3
1 Filip Hamrelius -00 Turebergs FK2 0:47
2 Edvin Persson -00 IFK Stocksund 0:47
3 Mikael Lundqvist -00 Huddinge AIS 1 0:52
4 Victor Emanuelsson -01 Turebergs FK/01 0:53
5 Joel Käck -01 Hammarby IF 0:53
6 Lukas Svens -00 Täby IS 0:56
7 Samuel Sundell -00 Turebergs FK1 0:56
8 Fredrik Luhr -00 Huddinge AIS 2 0:57
9 Oskar Lindqvist -00 Åkersberga SK 0:58
10 Sander Holm -01 IFK Lidingö blå 1:00
11 Oskar Bergek -00 Bromma IF 1:02
12 Gustav Andersson -02 IFK Lidingö 1:04
Sträcka 4
1 Nils Odung -00 Täby IS 3:15
2 Kigen Kottut -00 IFK Stocksund 3:25
3 Filip Engström -01 Turebergs FK/01 3:28
4 Filip Nyström -00 Turebergs FK2 3:30
5 Markus Asplund -00 Huddinge AIS 1 3:33
6 Emil Karlsson -00 Turebergs FK1 3:37
7 Ludvig Balfors -00 Bromma IF 3:38
8 Rasmus Jönsson -00 IFK Lidingö blå 3:38
9 Malex Åkerblom -00 IFK Lidingö 3:45
10 Emil Lavett -01 Hammarby IF 3:45
11 Sebastian Ottnegård -01 Huddinge AIS 2 3:49
12 Fredrik Billing -00 Åkersberga SK 4:02
Sträcka 5
1 Lukas Björninger -00 Turebergs FK2 1:09
2 Leonard Kimby -00 IFK Stocksund 1:15
3 Tim Possekel -01 Huddinge AIS 1 1:19
4 Carl Levinson -00 Täby IS 1:20
5 Johannes Bolander -01 Turebergs FK1 1:22
6 Hannes Skaarud -01 Hammarby IF 1:24
7 Max Arkad -01 Turebergs FK/01 1:25
8 Pelle Landberg -01 IFK Lidingö blå 1:27
9 Tobias Carlbom -00 Åkersberga SK 1:30
10 Theo Scharp IFK Lidingö 1:30
11 Arthur Abrahamsson -01 Bromma IF 1:32
12 Oskar Dacke -01 Huddinge AIS 2 1:34
Pojkar 13
1 Sävedalens AIK 9:46
2 IFK Lidingö 1 9:49
3 Hammarby IF1 10:08
4 IFK Lidingö 2 10:57
5 Huddinge AIS 11:01
6 Åkersberga SK 11:04
7 Turebergs FK blå 11:09
8 Hammarby IF2 11:24
9 Huddinge AIS 11:44
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 12:23
Sträcka 1
1 Leo Magnusson -98 Sävedalens AIK 3:14
2 Simon Sundström -98 IFK Lidingö 1 3:20
3 Sebastian Heagerström -98 Hammarby IF1 3:38
4 Jonathan Bergdahl -99 Huddinge AIS 3:45
5 Jesper Stokki -99 IFK Lidingö 2 3:55
6 Simon Sandqvist -99 Åkersberga SK 3:59
7 Edvin Hagberg -99 Turebergs FK blå 4:02
8 Jonathan Lund -99 Hammarby IF2 4:06
9 Anton Dacke -98 Huddinge AIS 4:09
10 Edwin Hamnmark -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 4:23
Sträcka 2
1 Frank Förnestig -98 Hammarby IF1 1:28
2 Gabriel Hansson -99 Sävedalens AIK 1:34
3 Axel Alness Borg -98 IFK Lidingö 1 1:35
4 Anton Ledell -99 Huddinge AIS 1:37
5 Hampus Carlens -99 IFK Lidingö 2 1:38
6 Niclas Wallin -99 Huddinge AIS 1:41
7 Joar Paganus -99 Turebergs FK blå 1:46
8 Elias Elgerud -98 Åkersberga SK 1:48
9 John Karlsson -99 Hammarby IF2 1:50
10 Daniel Mattisson -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:52
Sträcka 3
1 Adam Westiren -98 Sävedalens AIK 0:45
2 Simon Werner -98 Hammarby IF1 0:45
3 Eric Lindfors -98 IFK Lidingö 1 0:47
4 Henrik Bengtlars -98 Turebergs FK blå 0:50
5 Dante Glas -98 IFK Lidingö 2 0:51
6 Simon Wikström -00 Åkersberga SK 0:52
7 Lucas Pelz -99 Huddinge AIS 0:52
8 Lukas Kjell -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 0:53
9 Robin Axelsson -98 Huddinge AIS 0:54
10 Gustav Rohde -99 Hammarby IF2 0:55
Sträcka 4
1 Måns Tivenius -98 IFK Lidingö 1 2:56
2 Axel Magnusson -99 Sävedalens AIK 3:02
3 Timothy Olsson -98 Hammarby IF1 3:08
4 Assar Markström -99 Åkersberga SK 3:14
5 Hugo Jacobsson -99 Turebergs FK blå 3:15
6 Anton Sederlin 99 Hammarby IF2 3:16
7 Adam Armfelt -98 IFK Lidingö 2 3:23
8 Johannes Karhunen -99 Huddinge AIS 3:35
9 Andreas Lithner -98 Huddinge AIS 3:41
10 Elias Lundqvist -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 4:03
Sträcka 5
1 Lucas Björklund -99 Huddinge AIS 1:08
2 Teodor Illbäcken -98 Hammarby IF1 1:09
3 Fredrik Marmoln -98 IFK Lidingö 2 1:10
4 Sebastian Ekfeldt -00 Åkersberga SK 1:11
5 Tobias Månsson -98 IFK Lidingö 1 1:11
6 Adam Söderholm -98 Sävedalens AIK 1:11
7 Frithiof Elström -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:12
8 Wilhelm Ekman -99 Turebergs FK blå 1:16
9 Albin Rohde -99 Hammarby IF2 1:17
10 Jesper Blomqvist -98 Huddinge AIS 1:23
Pojkar 15
1 Sävedalens AIK 8:45
2 Hässleby SK 9:03
3 UC-Lägren 9:03 Utom tävlan
4 Huddinge AIS 2 9:11
5 IFK Lidingö 9:17
6 Sundbybergs IK 9:30
7 Upsala IF 9:31
8 Turebergs FK 9:37
9 IFK Lidingö 2 9:56
10 Huddinge AIS 10:30
Sträcka 1
1 Gustaf Stensjö -96 Sävedalens AIK 3:03
2 Erik Hermelin -96 IFK Lidingö 3:11
3 Anton Persson -96 Hässleby SK 3:12
4 Isak Andersson -96 Upsala IF 3:21
5 Santiago Wilkman -96 Sundbybergs IK 3:22
6 Nils Jarlöv -96 Huddinge AIS 2 3:23
7 Emil Danielsson -97 UC-Lägren 3:28
8 Erik Lundmark -96 Turebergs FK 3:30
9 Patrik Bomler -96 Huddinge AIS 3:41
10 Måns Tistad -97 IFK Lidingö 2 3:43
Sträcka 2
1 Filip Wendelin -96 UC-Lägren 1:17
2 Joel Glantz -96 Huddinge AIS 2 1:17
3 Gustav Olsson -97 Sävedalens AIK 1:18
4 Pontus Attåsen -96 Upsala IF 1:22
5 Rasmus Bergman -96 Sundbybergs IK 1:22
6 Edwin Andersson -97 Hässleby SK 1:23
7 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 1:25
8 Hjalmar Åhman -97 IFK Lidingö 2 1:26
9 Henrik Lind -96 IFK Lidingö 1:27
10 Anton Ledell -99 Huddinge AIS 1:39
Sträcka 3
1 Jacob Johansson -96 Turebergs FK 0:39
2 Jesper Arnbring -96 Huddinge AIS 2 0:40
3 Oskar Lundqvist -97 Upsala IF 0:40
4 Fredrik Sundström -96 IFK Lidingö 0:41
5 Leo Magnusson -98 Sävedalens AIK 0:42
6 Albin Kjellberg -97 Hässleby SK 0:42
7 Karl Pettersson -96 Sundbybergs IK 0:43
8 Fredrik Lorenzon -97 IFK Lidingö 2 0:43
9 Philip Wackendal -96 UC-Lägren 0:43
10 Joel Kapell -96 Huddinge AIS 0:44
Sträcka 4
1 Andreas Jansson -96 UC-Lägren 2:36
2 Gabriel Steffensen -96 Sävedalens AIK 2:41
3 David Tapia -96 Hässleby SK 2:46
4 Anton Roos -97 Huddinge AIS 2 2:53
5 Richard Grut -97 IFK Lidingö 2 2:58
6 Andreas Movin -96 IFK Lidingö 2:59
7 Jacob Eriksson Wiklund -97 Sundbybergs IK 3:03
8 Björn Seifert -96 Upsala IF 3:05
9 Nicolas Spiers -96 Turebergs FK 3:06
10 Anton Ingfors -96 Huddinge AIS 3:16
Sträcka 5
1 Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 0:57
2 Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97 Huddinge AIS 2 0:58
3 Erik Lidén -96 IFK Lidingö 0:59
4 Elias Tholén -97 UC-Lägren 0:59
5 Tao Mniswan -96 Sundbybergs IK 1:00
6 Oscar Franzén -96 Hässleby SK 1:00
7 Isac Larsson -97 Sävedalens AIK 1:01
8 Victor Björklund -96 Upsala IF 1:03
9 Albin Boestad -97 IFK Lidingö 2 1:06
10 Robin Helling -96 Huddinge AIS 1:10
Pojkar 17
1 Upsala IF 8:25
2 Fredrikshofs IS 8:37
3 Turebergs FK 8:55
4 Rånäs 4H 9:03
5 Sundbybergs IK 9:08
Sträcka 1
1 Napoleon Solomon -94 Fredrikshofs IS 3:01
2 Jesper Bokefors -94 Upsala IF 3:07
3 Fredrik Orrsveden -95 Sundbybergs IK 3:13
4 Hugo Lindell -95 Rånäs 4H 3:17
5 William Waldetoft -95 Turebergs FK 3:39
Sträcka 2
1 Max Gålnander -94 Upsala IF 1:14
2 Fabian Revilla -95 Rånäs 4H 1:16
3 Christian Lundström -95 Turebergs FK 1:18
4 Noah Berhane -94 Fredrikshofs IS 1:19
5 Temesgen Ali -94 Sundbybergs IK 1:23
Sträcka 3
1 Erik Hagberg -95 Upsala IF 0:35
2 Pierre Lundqvist -95 Turebergs FK 0:39
3 Filip Möller -94 Fredrikshofs IS 0:39
4 Daniel Gorji -95 Sundbybergs IK 0:43
5 Ella Eriksson -95 Rånäs 4H 0:45
Sträcka 4
1 Andreas Almgren -95 Turebergs FK 2:21
2 Petter Berner-Wik -94 Upsala IF 2:34
3 Martin Hammar -95 Rånäs 4H 2:38
4 Younes Jilali -94 Fredrikshofs IS 2:40
5 Andreas Winghed -95 Sundbybergs IK 2:46
Sträcka 5
1 Anton Nordback -94 Upsala IF 0:55
2 David Jonsson -94 Turebergs FK 0:58
3 Harald Bälte -94 Fredrikshofs IS 0:58
4 Johan Eriksson Wiklund -95 Sundbybergs IK 1:03
5 Alfred Sederlin -96 Rånäs 4H 1:07
Män
1 Turebergs FK 1 7:57
2 Spårvägens GoIF 7:58
3 Hammarby IF 1 8:09
4 Rånäs 4H 1 8:10
5 Turebergs FK 2 8:11
6 Fredrikshofs IS 8:42
7 Gefle IF 8:45
8 Rånäs 4H 2 9:00
9 Hammarby IF 2 9:01
Sträcka 1
1 Marcus Gustafsson - 88 Spårvägens GoIF 2:52
2 Erik Widing -87 Turebergs FK 1 2:53
3 Patrik Nilsson -91 Hammarby IF 1 2:56
4 Napoleon Solomon -94 Fredrikshofs IS 2:59
5 John Dunell -86 Rånäs 4H 1 3:00
6 Kristoffer Fransson -89 Turebergs FK 2 3:00
7 Christopher Ljung -92 Hammarby IF 2 3:07
8 Andreas Efverström -91 Gefle IF 3:13
9 Daniel Cortobius -88 Rånäs 4H 2 3:15
Sträcka 2
1 Johan Eriksson -88 Turebergs FK 1 1:10
2 Gustav Karnebäck -87 Turebergs FK 2 1:10
3 Patrik Pettersson -90 Rånäs 4H 1 1:12
4 Alexander Holmblad -94 Spårvägens GoIF 1:13
5 Alex Torgersson -94 Hammarby IF 1 1:13
6 Markus Pettersson -92 Rånäs 4H 2 1:16
7 Andreas Romin -91 Gefle IF 1:16
8 Niklas Simonsson -91 Fredrikshofs IS 1:19
9 Michele Alemayo -92 Hammarby IF 2 1:22
Sträcka 3
1 Ken Pihlblad -78 Spårvägens GoIF 0:35
2 Marcus Haukins -93 Rånäs 4H 1 0:36
3 Linus Vigert -90 Hammarby IF 1 0:37
4 Valdemar Karlsson -93 Hammarby IF 2 0:37
5 Erik Gerdin -92 Gefle IF 0:38
6 Joel Ekerlöf -94 Turebergs FK 1 0:39
7 Matti Hultstrand -73 Turebergs FK 2 0:40
8 Filip Möller -94 Fredrikshofs IS 0:40
9 Alfred Cederlin -96 Rånäs 4H 2 0:46
Sträcka 4
1 Daniel Norberg -78 Spårvägens GoIF 2:22
2 Martin Stjernlöf -87 Turebergs FK 1 2:23
3 John Laselle - 79 Turebergs FK 2 2:24
4 Niklas Jonsson -92 Hammarby IF 1 2:27
5 Gustav Bjurhammer -89 Rånäs 4H 1 2:29
6 Oskar Borbos -91 Gefle IF 2:39
7 Younes Jilali -94 Fredrikshofs IS 2:44
8 Hugo Lindell -95 Rånäs 4H 2 2:48
9 Niklas Bongt -92 Hammarby IF 2 2:59
Sträcka 5
1 Nils-Göran Nillson -88 Turebergs FK 1 0:52
2 Oscar Larsson -93 Rånäs 4H 1 0:53
3 Simon Rasmussen -86 Rånäs 4H 2 0:55
4 M Temesgen -92 Spårvägens GoIF 0:56
5 Selman Özkan -91 Hammarby IF 1 0:56
6 Erik Grundberg -94 Hammarby IF 2 0:56
7 Viktor Eriksson -92 Turebergs FK 2 0:57
8 Henrik Hyllengren -90 Gefle IF 0:59
9 Nogh Berhane -94 Fredrikshofs IS 1:00