Resultat Turebergsstafetten 8 maj 2010
Flickor 9
Åkersberga SK 12:57
Hammarby IF 13:19
IFK Lidingö 14:34
Turebergs FK 14:59
Sträcka 1
Sofia Hasselgren -01 Åkersberga SK 2:50
Sara Movin -01 IFK Lidingö 2:54
Elly Karlin -01 Hammarby IF 3:05
Jessika Karlsson  Turebergs FK 3:59
Sträcka 2
Lina Hagberg Turebergs FK 1:25
Malin Sangfeldt -01 Åkersberga SK 1:32
Siri Lindvall Adebesin -01 Hammarby IF 1:33
Caroline Malmliden -01 IFK Lidingö 1:36
Sträcka 3
Thea Nordström -01 Hammarby IF 2:14
Melinda Envall -01 Åkersberga SK 2:18
Anna Rönnberg Turebergs FK 2:30
Alva Hardenberg IFK Lidingö 3:02
Sträcka 4
Thelma Ilbäcken -01 Hammarby IF 0:54
Kristine Doving Feste -02 IFK Lidingö 0:56
Molly Sahlin -01 Åkersberga SK 0:58
Irma Nergård Turebergs FK 1:03
Sträcka 5
Isabella Lidström -01 Åkersberga SK 3:42
Tilda Kapell -01 Hammarby IF 3:58
Felicia Bredin Turebergs FK 4:07
Femke Månsson  IFK Lidingö 4:23
Sträcka 6 
Elly Karlin -01 Hammarby IF 1:35
Alice Höglund -01 Åkersberga SK 1:37
Anna Langeland -02 IFK Lidingö 1:43
Lovisa Hällefors Turebergs FK 1:55
Flickor 11
Danderyds SK 11:43
Åkersberga SK 3 11:48
Turebergs FK Blå 11:59
Täby IS 99 12:24
Täby IS 12:32
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 12:36
IFK Lidingö 2 12:39
Spårvägens FK 12:42
Åkersberga SK 2 12:46
IFK Lidingö 12:51
IF Linnea 1 12:53
Hammarby IF 13:00
Järva FK 13:06
Huddinge AIS 2 13:09
IK Stål 13:21
Huddinge AIS 1 13:27
Turebergs FK Vit 13:32
Turebergs FK B/V 13:53
IF Linnea 2 15:09
Järva FK 2 15:27
Sträcka 1
Vilma Jonsson -99 Danderyds SK 3:52
Olivia Sahlin -99 Åkersberga SK 3 3:53
Linda Nyblom -00 Turebergs FK Blå 4:13
Hanna Bielke -99 Täby IS 4:15
Ella Olsson-Thomé -00 Åkersberga SK 2 4:18
Julia Rajan -00 IFK Lidingö 2 4:22
Hedda Jahrl -99 Hammarby IF 4:24
Celina Reichardt -99 Spårvägens FK 4:25
Siri Fredriksson -00 IFK Lidingö 4:26
Elin Andersson -99 IF Linnea 1 4:27
Mathilda Pousette -00 Täby IS 99 4:28
Tova Sendervall -00 Huddinge AIS 2 4:30
Kajsa Halldén -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2 4:35
Leah Mc Carthy -99 Turebergs FK Vit 4:36
Johanna Södergård -01 IK Stål 4:40
Louisa Nörgaard -00 Järva FK 4:42
Frida Hedblom -99 Huddinge AIS 1 4:44
Josefin Böhrens-Radö -99 Järva FK 2 4:50
Emma Digerfors -00 Turebergs FK B/V 4:57
Elsa Drangel -99 IF Linnea 2 5:05
Sträcka 2
Ebba Gällhagen -99 Turebergs FK Blå 1:56
Tove Hedlöf -00 Åkersberga SK 3 2:02
Vilda Henriksson -00 IF Linnea 1 2:03
Hedvig Holmberg -99 Danderyds SK 2:04
Lovisa Glavare -99 Täby IS 2:04
Olivia Falk -00 Åkersberga SK 2 2:06
Ellen Hagelberg -99 Spårvägens FK 2:09
Victoria Sjöberg -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2 2:09
Moa Holm -00 IFK Lidingö 2:10
Elisa Rylander -00 IFK Lidingö 2 2:14
Madeleine Ruyter -00 Huddinge AIS 2 2:14
Cornelia Alm -00 Täby IS 99 2:14
Moa Lowent -00 Järva FK 2:14
Sara Engerdahl -00 Järva FK 2 2:14
Jennifer Engdahl -00 Turebergs FK Vit 2:20
Freja Moart -99 Huddinge AIS 1 2:21
Sara Rash -00 Turebergs FK B/V 2:22
Julia Norberg -00 IK Stål 2:23
Elin Degerholm -99 Hammarby IF 2:25
Linnea Morales -00 IF Linnea 2 2:25
Sträcka 3
Stina Erlandsson -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2 0:44
Evelina Jonsson -99 Turebergs FK Blå 0:48
Greta Henriksson -00 Åkersberga SK 3 0:48
Emelie van Wejne -00 IK Stål 0:49
Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 0:50
Melaine Paulsson -99 Spårvägens FK 0:50
Alina Nordin -99 Huddinge AIS 1 0:52
Elvira Godines -00 IF Linnea 1 0:52
Ella Weintraub -99 Åkersberga SK 2 0:53
Erika Elgcrona -99 Täby IS 0:53
Moa Johnsson -00 Järva FK 2 0:53
Maja Kapell -99 Hammarby IF 0:53
Hanna Öberg -99 Turebergs FK Vit 0:54
Matilda Holmlund -00 Täby IS 99 0:54
Sofia Back -00 Turebergs FK B/V 0:54
Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 2 0:56
Saga Carlberg -00 IF Linnea 2 0:56
Ella Abelsson -00 IFK Lidingö 2 0:56
Kari Dövring Feste -00 IFK Lidingö 0:57
Kajsa Tedeén -00 Järva FK 0:58
Sträcka 4
Filippa Wallén -00 Täby IS 99 3:18
Linn Alness Bong -00 IFK Lidingö 2 3:32
Tyra Löthman -99 Turebergs FK Blå 3:33
Matilda Thunborg -99 Danderyds SK 3:35
Malin Dahlbäck -99 Åkersberga SK 3 3:40
Elin Cedborn -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2 3:40
Astrid Bobeck -00 IFK Lidingö 3:45
Lo Mörkenstam Dahlqvist -99 Spårvägens FK 3:48
Lea Lowent -00 Järva FK 3:50
Nike Drakenberg -00 Åkersberga SK 2 3:51
Fanny Jansson -99 Hammarby IF 3:56
Alva Cederholm -99 IK Stål 3:56
Clara Wästebo -00 IF Linnea 1 3:57
Josefin Carlsson -99 Turebergs FK Vit 3:59
Anna Östlin -99 Täby IS 3:59
Ella Lilius -99 Huddinge AIS 1 4:06
Maja Gustavsson -00 Huddinge AIS 2 4:06
Rebecca Christenson -00 Turebergs FK B/V 4:10
Klara Jegéus -00 IF Linnea 2 5:18
Julia Nordlöf -00 Järva FK 2 5:30
Sträcka 5
Josefin Ludvall -99 Täby IS 1:21
Maja Lundmark -99 Hammarby IF 1:22
Annina Stens -99 Järva FK 1:22
Tilde Wahlborg -99 Danderyds SK 1:22
Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS 2 1:23
Emilia Jandér -99 Huddinge AIS 1 1:24
Johanna Tosch -99 IF Linnea 2 1:25
Johanna Spetz -00 Åkersberga SK 3 1:25
Simone Reuterhäll -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2 1:28
Linn Kalderen -99 Turebergs FK Blå 1:29
Ella Björklund -00 Turebergs FK B/V 1:30
Mathilda Pousette -00 Täby IS 99 1:30
Vanessa Sarossy -99 Spårvägens FK 1:30
Ellinor Pålsson -00 IFK Lidingö 1:33
Linnea Sjödin -01 IK Stål 1:33
Rebecca Chudi -00 IF Linnea 1 1:34
Amanda Mattsson -00 IFK Lidingö 2 1:35
Klara Järås -00 Åkersberga SK 2 1:38
Linnea Melin -99 Turebergs FK Vit 1:43
Ebba Nordlöf -00 Järva FK 2 2:00
Flickor 13
Hässelby SK 1 10:39
Sävedalens AIK 10:42
Västerås FK 10:50
Åkersberga SK 1 10:54
Upsala IF 10:56
Huddinge AIS 1 11:05
IFK Lidingö 1 11:09
Turebergs FK 97 11:12
Täby IS 11:15
Hammarby IF 1 11:22
Huddinge AIS 2 11:23
Sundbybergs IK 11:24
Täby IS 2 11:44
Tyresö FK 11:55
Hammarby IF 2 12:02
IFK Lidingö 2 12:21
Åkersberga SK 2 12:25
Hammarby IF 3 12:40
Turebergs FK Blå 12:44
Turebergs FK Vit 12:54
Sträcka 1
Astrid Rosvall -97 Hässelby SK 1 3:42
Klara Henriksson -97 Åkersberga SK 1 3:51
Jonna Sjöberg -98 Västerås FK 3:52
Isabella Tapper -97 IFK Lidingö 1 3:55
Emma Gustafsson -97 Upsala IF 3:56
Mathilda Kydin -97 Sävedalens AIK 4:04
Malin Söderström -98 Turebergs FK 97 4:07
Maja Eklind -98 Hammarby IF 1 4:08
Johanna Sundström -98 Täby IS 4:11
Erica Sandberg -98 Huddinge AIS 2 4:13
Frida Lindgärde -98 Täby IS 2 4:13
Fanny Byström -97 Sundbybergs IK 4:14
Ebba Karlsson -97 Huddinge AIS 1 4:15
Sofia Gidlund -97 Tyresö FK 4:17
June Jepkemoi -97 Åkersberga SK 2 4:18
Linnéa Palmerstedt -98 Hammarby IF 2 4:18
Nicole Berner -98 IFK Lidingö 2 4:24
Hanna Magnusson -98 Hammarby IF 3 4:25
Betty Lundmark -99 Turebergs FK Blå 4:47
Moa Jutemalm -98 Turebergs FK Vit 4:47
Sträcka 2
Rebecka Grimberg -97 Sävedalens AIK 1:31
Elin Bohman -97 Turebergs FK 97 1:34
Nicole Berner -97 Huddinge AIS 2 1:38
Matilda Lindberg -97 Huddinge AIS 1 1:42
Helena Kolte -98 Täby IS 1:43
Maja Sjöblom -97 Upsala IF 1:44
Sara Carlskin -97 Åkersberga SK 1 1:47
Sandra -97 Turebergs FK Vit 1:47
Tilda Fransson -97 Sundbybergs IK 1:47
Rebecka Daréen -98 Hässelby SK 1 1:50
Elin Langeland -98 IFK Lidingö 1 1:51
Therese Hermelin -98 IFK Lidingö 2 1:51
Sofia Bigert -98 Tyresö FK 1:53
Pernilla Hansson -98 Hammarby IF 1 1:55
Julia Bertils -98 Västerås FK 1:55
Elsa Blomquist -98 Turebergs FK Blå 1:58
Ida Hamrin -98 Åkersberga SK 2 1:58
Elsa Hård -98 Hammarby IF 2 1:58
Josefine Gustavsson -98 Täby IS 2 1:59
Hanne Retsloff -98 Hammarby IF 3 2:19
Sträcka 3
Olivia Björklund -97 Huddinge AIS 1 0:40
Amanda Bjersér -98 IFK Lidingö 1 0:41
Elin Ayas -97 Turebergs FK 97 0:42
Ylva Jakobsson -98 Hammarby IF 1 0:43
Nicole Ghotbi -97 Sundbybergs IK 0:44
Fanny Huss -97 Åkersberga SK 1 0:44
Linn Hansson -97 Sävedalens AIK 0:44
Linda Bokefors -97 Upsala IF 0:45
Mikaela Ahlstrand -98 Täby IS 0:45
Maja Gustavsson -98 Västerås FK 0:46
Astrid Ottosson -98 Tyresö FK 0:46
Matilda Sjöholm -98 Hammarby IF 2 0:46
Veronica Enblom -97 Hässelby SK 1 0:46
Julia Brunnstedt -98 Hammarby IF 3 0:47
Anna-Lisa Billing -98 Åkersberga SK 2 0:48
Mimmi Askild -97 Huddinge AIS 2 0:49
Niki -97 Turebergs FK Vit 0:50
Charlotte van Donink -98 Turebergs FK Blå 0:51
Matilda Sjöberg -98 Täby IS 2 0:51
Ida Lennström -98 IFK Lidingö 2 0:53
Sträcka 4
Moa Carlsson -98 Sävedalens AIK 3:05
Lidiya Araso -98 Västerås FK 3:06
Hilda Hardell -97 Hässelby SK 1 3:10
Hanna Johansson -97 Upsala IF 3:16
Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 1 3:18
Filippa Wallén -00 Täby IS 2 3:18
Caroline Shillt -97 Åkersberga SK 1 3:19
Lovisa Linde -98 Täby IS 3:20
Matilda Laidlaw -98 Hammarby IF 1 3:22
Anna Westher -97 Sundbybergs IK 3:25
Marion Sackey-Mensah -98 Huddinge AIS 2 3:26
Gabriella Brito -97 Tyresö FK 3:32
Julia Frislund -98 IFK Lidingö 1 3:36
Hanna Kapell -98 Hammarby IF 2 3:41
Lotta Blomqvist -98 IFK Lidingö 2 3:41
Anna Ribbenstedt -97 Turebergs FK 97 3:41
Josefin Carlsson -98 Turebergs FK Blå 3:42
Filippa Forsberg -98 Hammarby IF 3 3:45
Gabriella -97 Turebergs FK Vit 3:53
Fanny Lindkvist -98 Åkersberga SK 2 3:55
Sträcka 5
Sara Hermansson -98 IFK Lidingö 1 1:06
Amanda Brottman -97 Turebergs FK 97 1:08
Matilda Grundström -97 Huddinge AIS 1 1:10
Tova Eriksson -98 Västerås FK 1:11
Astrid Rosvall -97 Hässelby SK 1 1:11
Olivia Fors -97 Åkersberga SK 1 1:13
Magdalena Åkesson -98 Hammarby IF 1 1:14
Shabnam Jamalinejad -97 Sundbybergs IK 1:14
Linnea Ekblad -97 Upsala IF 1:15
Bianca Salming -98 Täby IS 1:16
Stina Rosenberg -97 Huddinge AIS 2 1:17
Anna Bengtsson -98 Sävedalens AIK 1:18
Emma Hultström -98 Hammarby IF 2 1:19
Tove Wallén -98 Täby IS 2 1:23
Fanny Robertsson -98 Hammarby IF 3 1:24
Emma Lundberg -98 Turebergs FK Blå 1:26
Lisa Haglund -99 Åkersberga SK 2 1:26
Amanda Fyren -97 Tyresö FK 1:27
Milou Göransson -98 IFK Lidingö 2 1:32
Julia Redegård-Gomes -99 Turebergs FK Vit 1:37
Flickor 15
Sävedalens AIK 10:02
Huddinge AIS 1 10:03
Rånäs 4H 10:35
Sundbybergs IK 10:45
IFK Lidingö 10:48
Turebergs FK 1 10:57
Åkersberga 11:03
Huddinge AIS 2 11:20
Hässelby SK 1 11:24
Turebergs FK 2 11:33
Tyresö FK 1 11:42
Sträcka 1
Linn Söderholm -96 Sävedalens AIK 3:28
Felicia Hellberg-Berglund -95 Sundbybergs IK 3:30
Sophia Persson -96 Huddinge AIS 1 3:40
Isabella Brauer -96 Åkersberga 3:42
Hanna Karlsson -95 Rånäs 4H 3:54
Louise Hellberg -96 Huddinge AIS 2 3:59
Hedda Hedenskog -96 Hässelby SK 1 4:01
Emma Nilsson Tengstrand -95 IFK Lidingö 4:02
Frida Ahlström -96 Turebergs FK 2 4:02
Miranda Gatti -96 Turebergs FK 1 4:02
Stephanie Grübeck -96 Tyresö FK 1 4:04
Sträcka 2
Amanda Lindh -96 Huddinge AIS 1 1:34
 Kristina Sundström -95 Sävedalens AIK 1:39
Olivia Hawkins -95 Rånäs 4H 1:40
Lydia Liljeqvist -96 Turebergs FK 1 1:40
Sara Nilsson Tengstrand -95 IFK Lidingö 1:45
Lydia Embai -96 Sundbybergs IK 1:46
Cecilia Danell -96 Huddinge AIS 2 1:47
Josefine Björk -96 Tyresö FK 1 1:47
Georgia Miltiadou -95 Turebergs FK 2 1:48
Jennifer Winert -96 Åkersberga 1:51
Mimmi Jezdic-Liljeqvist -96 Hässelby SK 1 1:52
Sträcka 3
Nicole Berner -97 Huddinge AIS 2 0:41
Agnes Källström -95 IFK Lidingö 0:41
Matilda Åberg -96 Turebergs FK 2 0:41
Amanda Karlsson -96 Huddinge AIS 1 0:41
Liv Omsén -95 Sävedalens AIK 0:41
Ella Eriksson -95 Rånäs 4H 0:42
Cecilia Hassel -95 Turebergs FK 1 0:43
Malin Brandt -96 Åkersberga 0:45
Agnes Moberg -96 Tyresö FK 1 0:45
Pebbles Höglind -95 Sundbybergs IK 0:49
Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 1 0:49
Sträcka 4
Sofia Wickström -96 Huddinge AIS 1 2:58
Jessica Bengtsson -95 Sävedalens AIK 3:05
Nike Alfredsson -95 Rånäs 4H 3:07
Anna Lagerlöf -95 IFK Lidingö 3:13
Isabella Carlbom -96 Åkersberga 3:19
Lise Karlsson -95 Sundbybergs IK 3:20
Lisa Bevemyr -96 Turebergs FK 1 3:20
Sophie Isevik -96 Hässelby SK 1 3:30
Matilda Tamm -96 Huddinge AIS 2 3:42
Sanna Hjelm -96 Tyresö FK 1 3:47
Veronika Jatko -95 Turebergs FK 2 3:51
Sträcka 5
Josefine Havdelin -95 IFK Lidingö 1:07
Malin Kymmer -95 Sävedalens AIK 1:09
Olivia Jurcola -96 Huddinge AIS 1 1:10
Alida Sterner -96 Turebergs FK 2 1:11
Matilda Grundström -97 Huddinge AIS 2 1:11
Astrid Rosvell -97 Hässelby SK 1 1:12
Nellie Bolander -95 Turebergs FK 1 1:12
Julia Sederlin -95 Rånäs 4H 1:12
Jennifer Dennerby -95 Tyresö FK 1 1:19
Tina Abazari -95 Sundbybergs IK 1:20
Frida Persard -96 Åkersberga 1:26
Flickor 17
SoIK Hellas 9:52
Hässelby SK 10:18
Spårvägens FK 10:35
Kvarsvedens FIK 10:43
Hässelby SK 2 11:31
Sträcka 1
Victoria Ämting -93 SoIK Hellas 3:28
Emma Bustedt -94 Hässelby SK 3:40
Evelina Larsson -94 Kvarsvedens FIK 3:44
Johanna Lundström -93 Spårvägens FK 3:48
Linnea Blomberg -94 Hässelby SK 2 4:14
Sträcka 2
Melina Nordström -93 SoIK Hellas 1:36
Fredrika Jansson -95 Spårvägens FK 1:43
Amanda Bills -94 Hässelby SK 1:45
Emma Larsson -98 Kvarsvedens FIK 1:47
Emelinda Engholm -94 Hässelby SK 2 1:51
Sträcka 3
Jessica Östlund -93 Hässelby SK 0:38
Sara Kviberg -93 SoIK Hellas 0:38
Niki Sandström -94 Hässelby SK 2 0:40
Selam Temergen -94 Spårvägens FK 0:41
Erika Johansson -93 Kvarsvedens FIK 0:42
Sträcka 4
Amanda Folkebrant -93 SoIK Hellas 2:58
Emma Löf Högström -94 Spårvägens FK 3:08
Sofie Johnsson -94 Hässelby SK 3:08
Linda Gillström -94 Kvarsvedens FIK 3:17
Kristine Nordin -94 Hässelby SK 2 3:28
Sträcka 5
Fredrik Inoussa -94 Hässelby SK 1:07
Rebecca Mwakisopile -93 SoIK Hellas 1:12
Andrea Gillström -96 Kvarsvedens FIK 1:13
Ella Söderberg -94 Spårvägens FK 1:15
Linnea Blomberg -94 Hässelby SK 2 1:18
Kvinnor
Turebergs FK 9:33
Hammarby IF 9:50
Spårvägens FK 9:59
Rånäs 4H 10:13
Sävedalens AIK 10:28
Vallentuna FK 11:31
Sträcka 1
Frida Flodström -87 Turebergs FK 3:20
Moa Westman Rånäs 4H 3:24
Emmi Östlund -88 Hammarby IF 3:29
Flo Johnsson -78 Spårvägens FK 3:31
Linn Söderholm -96 Sävedalens AIK 3:38
Hanna Lundkvist -91 Vallentuna FK 4:05
Sträcka 2
Jennie Hurkmans -84 Turebergs FK 1:31
Nathalie Tolvers -90 Hammarby IF 1:31
Rebecca Ringström -77 Spårvägens FK 1:40
Tarja Karppinen Rånäs 4H 1:40
Rebecka Grimberg -97 Sävedalens AIK 1:44
Amanda Särnegrim -88 Vallentuna FK 1:58
Sträcka 3
Louise Larsson -90 Hammarby IF 0:40
Marie Sönnerfors -93 Turebergs FK 0:41
Fanny Lonegran Rånäs 4H 0:41
Liv Omsén -95 Sävedalens AIK 0:42
Natsinet Gebremanian Spårvägens FK 0:45
Sanna Tollefors -92 Vallentuna FK 0:45
Sträcka 4
Lotta Lindsen -90 Turebergs FK 2:49
Petra Hedenqvist -90 Spårvägens FK 2:59
Elin Jonsson -90 Hammarby IF 3:07
Jessica Bengtsson -95 Sävedalens AIK 3:09
Matilda Andersson Rånäs 4H 3:17
Frida Söderlund -92 Vallentuna FK 3:32
Sträcka 5
Lovisa Grönros -93 Hammarby IF 1:03
Linnéa Smeds -85 Spårvägens FK 1:04
Louise Wahlgren Rånäs 4H 1:11
Cisela Groth -90 Vallentuna FK 1:11
Julia Hässel -94 Turebergs FK 1:12
Kristina Sundström -95 Sävedalens AIK 1:15
Pojkar 9
IFK Stocksund 12:21
Turebergs FK 12:40
IFK Lidingö 13:40
IF Linnea 14:31
Sträcka 1
Martin Nenell Turebergs FK 2:37
Jacob Thornberg -01 IFK Stocksund 2:40
Jonathan Westerberg -02 IFK Lidingö 3:01
Estelle Svalner -02 IF Linnea 3:07
Sträcka 2
Hugo Moritz -01 IFK Stocksund 1:32
Victor Emanuelsson Turebergs FK 1:32
Felix Ågedahl -02 IFK Lidingö 1:46
Jakob Jansson -04 IF Linnea 2:23
Sträcka 3
Anton Wetterqvist -02 IFK Stocksund 2:14
Edwin Johansson  Turebergs FK 2:16
Hugo Drangel -01 IF Linnea 2:18
Adrian Ekwall -02 IFK Lidingö 2:25
Sträcka 4
Emil Askdahl Turebergs FK 0:52
Gabriel Moritz -02 IFK Stocksund 0:55
Ludvig Neuberg -02 IFK Lidingö 0:55
Love Jansson -01 IF Linnea 0:58
Sträcka 5
Elias Magnusson -01 IFK Stocksund 3:34
Gusttav Hellström -01 IFK Lidingö 3:48
Filip Engström Turebergs FK 3:52
Annika Maher -01 IF Linnea 4:07
Sträcka 6
Sixten Pidert -01 IFK Stocksund 1:26
Max Arkad Turebergs FK 1:31
Disa Nygårds -02 IF Linnea 1:38
Douglas Ljungholm -02 IFK Lidingö 1:45
Pojkar 11
IFK Stocksund 1 11:16
Täby IS 2 11:27
IK Stål 11:33
Falu IK 11:34
Turebergs FK Blå 11:36
IFK Stocksund 2 11:53
Åkersberga SK 4 12:12
Mälarhöjdens IK 12:12
Huddinge AIS 1 12:20
Turebergs FK Blå/Vit 12:22
Täby IS 99 12:23
IF Linnea 12:38
IFK Lidingö Fri 12:45
Järva Friidrottsklubb 12:45
IFK Stocksund 3 13:04
Huddinge AIS 2 13:17
Turebergs FK Vit 13:49
Hammarby IF 17:52
Sträcka 1
Axel Allodahl -99 Täby IS 2 3:47
Johan Björck -00 IFK Stocksund 1 3:50
Edvin Hagberg -99 Turebergs FK Blå 4:00
Jacob Oden -99 IFK Stocksund 2 4:01
Alexander Sjödin -99 IK Stål 4:04
Assar Markström -99 Åkersberga SK 4 4:06
Isak Lefvert -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 4:12
Nils Odung -00 Täby IS 99 4:13
Emil Lindgren -00 Falu IK 4:15
Sebastian Wester -00 Järva Friidrottsklubb 4:16
Filip Nyström -00 Turebergs FK Blå/Vit 4:21
Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS 2 4:22
Albin Andersson -00 IFK Lidingö Fri 4:25
Felix Prins -00 IF Linnea 4:30
Nils Sjöberg -00 Turebergs FK Vit 4:33
Oscar Englund -00 IFK Stocksund 3 4:36
Alexander Käll -00 Huddinge AIS 1 4:39
Jonathan Lund Hammarby IF Tid saknas
Sträcka 2
Victor Norberg -00 Täby IS 99 1:53
Emil Uhlin -00 Falu IK 1:53
Nils Forsberg -00 Åkersberga SK 4 1:55
Jesper Carlsson -99 Täby IS 2 1:55
Jonty Marshall -99 Turebergs FK Blå 1:56
Jonathan Bergdahl -99 Huddinge AIS 1 1:57
David Edeoff -99 IF Linnea 1:57
Kigen Kottut -00 IFK Stocksund 1 1:58
Jacob Källman -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:59
Viktor Wiberg -99 IK Stål 1:59
Viktor Salemyr -00 Turebergs FK Blå/Vit 2:03
Daniel B -00 IFK Stocksund 2 2:04
Malex Åkerblom -00 IFK Lidingö Fri 2:06
Signe Printz -01 IFK Stocksund 3 2:12
Elias Kollberg -01 Järva Friidrottsklubb 2:22
Karl Lagerkvist -00 Huddinge AIS 2 2:22
Filip Hamreus -00 Turebergs FK Vit 2:26
Gustav Rohde Hammarby IF Tid saknas  
Sträcka 3
Edvin Persson -00 IFK Stocksund 1 0:44
Axel Kullin -99 Täby IS 2 0:44
Hugo Jacobsson -99 Turebergs FK Blå 0:46
Julia Åberg -99 IK Stål 0:46
Peiter Jörnlind -99 Falu IK 0:47
Mikael Lundquist -00 Huddinge AIS 1 0:49
Simon Wikström -00 Åkersberga SK 4 0:50
Herman Forslund -99 IF Linnea 0:50
Patrik Persson -00 IFK Lidingö Fri 0:50
Filip Wetterqvist -00 IFK Stocksund 2 0:52
Filip Jinglöv -00 IFK Stocksund 3 0:53
Peter Lodin -00 Huddinge AIS 2 0:54
Empu Järvinen -99 Järva Friidrottsklubb 0:54
Harald Hamrén -00 Täby IS 99 0:55
Jonathan Sher -00 Turebergs FK Blå/Vit 0:56
Johan Piensaho -00 Turebergs FK Vit 0:59
Lukas Fallström -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:12
John Karlsson Hammarby IF Tid saknas  
Sträcka 4
Leonard Lind -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:21
Jacob Otterling -00 IFK Stocksund 1 3:23
Sebastian Eriksson -99 Falu IK 3:25
Samuel Oscarsson -00 IFK Stocksund 2 3:30
Markus Asplund -00 Huddinge AIS 1 3:32
Emilia Engström -00 IK Stål 3:32
Gustav Adeström -99 Turebergs FK Blå 3:36
Anton Roll -99 Järva Friidrottsklubb 3:41
Philip Wallman -00 Turebergs FK Blå/Vit 3:43
Axel Fridell -99 Täby IS 2 3:45
Erik Andersson -00 IF Linnea 3:48
Lucas Hellström -00 Åkersberga SK 4 3:51
Leo Angenfelt -00 IFK Lidingö Fri 3:53
Max Bubak -00 IFK Stocksund 3 3:54
Carl Levinson -00 Täby IS 99 3:54
Hampus Alkgård -01 Huddinge AIS 2 4:08
Felix Holstad -00 Turebergs FK Vit 4:12
Albin Rohde Hammarby IF Tid saknas
Sträcka 5
Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 1:12
Hugo Hedén -99 Falu IK 1:14
Johan Sjölander -99 Täby IS 2 1:16
Philip Bäck -99 Turebergs FK Blå 1:18
Lukas Björninger -00 Turebergs FK Blå/Vit 1:19
Kalle Inde -00 IFK Stocksund 1 1:21
Lucas Björklund -99 Huddinge AIS 1 1:23
Micki Techan -00 IFK Stocksund 2 1:26
Elliot Cigehm -00 Täby IS 99 1:28
Henrik Buhlin -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:28
Samuel Brolin -00 IFK Stocksund 3 1:29
Tobias Carlbom -00 Åkersberga SK 4 1:30
William Hagman -00 Huddinge AIS 2 1:31
Rasmus Jonsson -00 IFK Lidingö Fri 1:31
Markus Malmkvist -99 Järva Friidrottsklubb 1:32
August Tengland -00 IF Linnea 1:33
Samuel Sundell -00 Turebergs FK Vit 1:39
Dean Abdulrazah Hammarby IF Tid saknas
Pojkar 13
Huddinge AIS 1 10:04
IFK Lidingö 1 10:15
Huddinge AIS 2 10:17
Hammarby IF 11:10
Täby IS 11:11
IFK Lidingö 2 11:34
Turebergs FK Blå 12:05
Turebergs FK Vit 12:10
Täby IS 12:20
Sträcka 1
Fredrik Kihlblom -98 Huddinge AIS 1 3:31
Simon Sundström -98 IFK Lidingö 1 3:32
Stefan Stojanovic -98 Huddinge AIS 2 3:36
Lasse Winnanson -98 Turebergs FK Blå 3:37
Sebastian Hargeström -98 Hammarby IF 3:44
Jacob Åkersten -98 Täby IS 3:45
Adam Arnfelt -98 IFK Lidingö 2 3:55
Oscar Engelbrektsson -98 Täby IS 4:04
Casper Widmark -98 Turebergs FK Vit 4:21
Sträcka 2
Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK Blå 1:41
Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97 Huddinge AIS 1 1:41
Axel Alness Borg -98 IFK Lidingö 1 1:42
Gustav Söderström -97 Huddinge AIS 2 1:51
Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 1:56
Vidar Zingmark -98 Täby IS 1:57
Oscar Skullman -98 Turebergs FK Vit 1:58
Love Hardeberg -98 IFK Lidingö 2 2:00
Joel Malmström -98 Hammarby IF 2:01
Sträcka 3
Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK Blå ###
Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 1 ###
IFK Lidingö 1 IFK Lidingö 1 ###
Axel Ripa -98 Täby IS ###
Doglas Sjöberg -97 Huddinge AIS 2 ###
Fredrik Marmslin -98 IFK Lidingö 2 ###
Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF ###
Robin Ohlsson -98 Täby IS ###
Felix Lahti Hagbard -98 Turebergs FK Vit ###
Sträcka 4
Simon Hector -97 Huddinge AIS 2 2:55
Måns Tivenius -98 IFK Lidingö 1 3:00
Anton Roos -97 Huddinge AIS 1 3:03
Timothy Olsson -98 Hammarby IF 3:21
Jacob Nystedt -98 Täby IS 3:22
Jacob Neumuller -98 IFK Lidingö 2 3:28
Felix Forsberg -98 Turebergs FK Vit 3:33
Jesper Rilegård -98 Täby IS 3:34
Mehdi Frigui -98 Turebergs FK Blå 4:55
Sträcka 5
Max Broman -97 Huddinge AIS 1 1:09
Peter Heen -97 Huddinge AIS 2 1:10
Felix Calmano -97 Turebergs FK Blå 1:12
Helge Duveborg -98 Hammarby IF 1:14
Hampus Carlens -99 IFK Lidingö 1 1:18
Erik Nordlund -98 Täby IS 1:23
Albin Andersson -00 IFK Lidingö 2 1:24
Jonathan Gorringe -98 Turebergs FK Vit 1:25
Seedy Trawally -98 Täby IS 1:54
Pojkar 15
Sävedalens AIK 8:53
Turebergs FK 1 9:22
Sundbybergs IK 9:23
Rånäs 4H 9:25
Hässelby SK 1 10:09
Hässelby SK 2 10:22
Turebergs FK 2 10:55
Sträcka 1
Gustaf Stensjö -96 Sävedalens AIK 3:10
Fredrik Orrsveden -95 Sundbybergs IK 3:16
Gustav Bivstedt -96 Hässelby SK 2 3:23
Hugo Lindell -95 Rånäs 4H 3:27
Axel Wiorek -96 Turebergs FK 1 3:28
Anton Persson -96 Hässelby SK 1 3:31
Nicholas Spiers -96 Turebergs FK 2 3:58
Sträcka 2
Joakim Rosenqvist -95 Sävedalens AIK 1:23
Fabian Renilla -95 Rånäs 4H 1:27
Christian Lundström -95 Turebergs FK 1 1:31
Johan Eriksson-Viklund -95 Sundbybergs IK 1:35
Henny Rydström -95 Hässelby SK 1 1:36
Omer Chamsine -96 Hässelby SK 2 1:46
Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 2 1:54
Sträcka 3
Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 1 0:35
Tobias Sandberg -95 Rånäs 4H 0:38
Jesper Jansson -95 Hässelby SK 1 0:40
Tao Maiwan -96 Sundbybergs IK 0:40
Joakim Engdahl -95 Turebergs FK 2 0:41
Gabriel Stensson -96 Sävedalens AIK 0:41
Erik Hjalmarsson -96 Hässelby SK 2 0:49
Sträcka 4
Jacob Vilenadler -95 Sävedalens AIK 2:35
Andreas Vinghed -95 Sundbybergs IK 2:50
Sebastian Gonzalez -96 Rånäs 4H 2:50
Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 1 2:51
Jesper Hellström -95 Hässelby SK 1 3:08
Henrik Odenlid -96 Hässelby SK 2 3:10
Matthias Ullberg -96 Turebergs FK 2 3:15
Sträcka 5
Simon Weidersjö -95 Turebergs FK 1 0:57
Rasmus Bergman -96 Sundbybergs IK 1:02
Daniel Norén -96 Rånäs 4H 1:03
Tobias Karlsson -95 Sävedalens AIK 1:04
David Erlandsson -95 Turebergs FK 2 1:07
Anton Persson -96 Hässelby SK 1 1:14
Johan Edlund -96 Hässelby SK 2 1:14
Pojkar 17
Rånäs 4H 8:25
Upsala IF 8:38
Spårvägens FK 8:41
Hässelby SK 8:45
Ärla IF 9:02
Turebergs FK 9:20
Mälarhöjdens IK 9:26
Sträcka 1
Albin Sjöblom -93 Rånäs 4H 3:01
Adam Lindström -93 Hässelby SK 3:02
Erik Norrbom -93 Turebergs FK 3:02
Alexander Holmblad -94 Spårvägens FK 3:05
Jesper Bokefors -94 Upsala IF 3:05
Christofer Rydstedt -93 Ärla IF 3:09
Jonas Svansäter -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:22
Sträcka 2
Marcus Hawkins -93 Rånäs 4H 1:20
Andreas af Trolle -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:20
Max Gålander -94 Upsala IF 1:26
Måns Aboreslan -93 Hässelby SK 1:26
Andreas Pålsson -93 Spårvägens FK 1:27
Axel Kjell -93 Turebergs FK 1:33
Anton Lindé -93 Ärla IF 1:36
Sträcka 3
Mattias Jällrud -93 Rånäs 4H 0:34
Erik Nilsson -93 Spårvägens FK 0:35
Simon Söderlund -94 Upsala IF 0:35
Filip Sjöberg -94 Turebergs FK 0:35
Piere Saavela -93 Ärla IF 0:36
Henning Rydström -93 Hässelby SK 0:37
Leo Brodin -94 Mälarhöjdens IK 0:42
Sträcka 4
Oscar Larsson -93 Rånäs 4H 2:32
Nicklas Könberg -93 Spårvägens FK 2:32
Petter Berner-Wik -94 Upsala IF 2:35
Martin Andersson -93 Ärla IF 2:41
Rickard Lindoff -94 Hässelby SK 2:44
Anders Wallén -95 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:59
Akbas Ali -94 Turebergs FK 3:06
Sträcka 5
Tim Jonsson -94 Hässelby SK 0:56
Anton Nordback -94 Upsala IF 0:57
Erik Holmberg -93 Rånäs 4H 0:58
Adrian Ravahelli -93 Ärla IF 1:00
Linus Larsson -93 Spårvägens FK 1:02
David Karlsson -94 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:03
Joel Ekelöf -94 Turebergs FK 1:04
Män
Hässelby SK 1 7:59
Turebergs FK 1 8:01
Hammarby IF 1 8:07
Spårvägens FK 8:18
Hässelby SK A 8:24
Rånäs 4H 8:27
Sträcka 1
Thobias Ekhamre -88 Hammarby IF 1 2:49
Daniel Lundgren -85 Turebergs FK 1 2:53
Elmar Engholm -92 Hässelby SK 1 2:54
Kristoffer Vilkancis -89 Hässelby SK A 2:56
Marcus Gustafsson -88 Spårvägens FK 2:58
Johan Dunell -86 Rånäs 4H 3:03
Sträcka 2
Emil Blomberg -92 Hässelby SK 1 1:18
Karl Engström -81 Spårvägens FK 1:21
Henrik Jacobsson -88 Rånäs 4H 1:21
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 Turebergs FK 1 1:22
Christopher Ljung -92 Hammarby IF 1 1:22
Yassine Bahri -91 Hässelby SK A 1:24
Sträcka 3
Carl Almfeldt  Turebergs FK 1 0:31
Lucas Bremler -90 Spårvägens FK 0:34
Selman Özkan -91 Hammarby IF 1 0:34
Tommy Lundqvist -92 Rånäs 4H 0:35
Viktor Elwin -92 Hässelby SK 1 0:35
Viktor Andersson Hässelby SK A 0:35
Sträcka 4
Marcus Hallbäck -92 Hässelby SK 1 2:18
Martin Sjernlöf -87 Turebergs FK 1 2:22
Daniel Norberg -78 Spårvägens FK 2:25
Patrik Nilsson -91 Hammarby IF 1 2:26
Patrik Pettersson -90 Rånäs 4H 2:29
Emil Mårtensson -92 Hässelby SK A 2:32
Sträcka 5
Sebastian Öberg -86 Turebergs FK 1 0:53
Patrik Sjöö -92 Hässelby SK 1 0:54
Philip Lundell -91 Hammarby IF 1 0:56
John Hellgren -91 Hässelby SK A 0:57
Daniel Cortobius -89 Rånäs 4H 0:59
Willhelm Lomback -92 Spårvägens FK 1:00
Lagtävling
    P9 F9 P11 F11 P13 F13 P15 F15 P17 F17 KS MS TOTAL
1 TUREBERGS FK 2     1     2       3 2 10
2 HÄSSELBY SK           3       2   3 8
  SÄVEDALENS AIK           2 3 3         8
4 HUDDINGE AIS         4     2         6
  IFK STOCKSUND 3   3                   6
6 HAMMARBY IF   2                 2 1 5
  ÅKERSBERGA SK   3   2                 5
8 IFK LIDINGÖ 1 1     2               4
  RÅNÄS 4H               1 3       4
10 DANDERYDS SK       3                 3
  SoIK HELLAS                   3     3
  SPÅRVÄGENS GOIF                 1 1 1   3
13 TÄBY IS     2                   2
  UPSALA IF                 2       2
15 IK STÅL     1                   1
  SUNDBYBERGS IK             1           1
  VÄSTERÅS IK           1             1
18 FALU IK                         0
  FREDRIKSHOFS IF                         0
  IF LINNÉA                         0
  KVARNSVEDENS FIK                         0
  MÄLARHÖJDENS IK                         0
  TYRESÖ FK                         0
  ÄRLA IF                         0