Turebergsstafetten 9 maj 2009
Resultat
Flickor 9
1 Turebergs FK (MH) 12:13
2 Täby IS 12:28
3 Åkersberga SK 12:59
4 Huddinge AIS 13:11
5 IFK Lidingö 13:29
6 IF Linnea 14:05
7 Turebergs FK (S) 14:33
8 Turebergs FK 1 (A) 15:51
9 Turebergs FK 2 (A) 16:36
Sträcka 1
1 Matilda Rönnberg -00 Turebergs FK (MH) 2:35
2 Sandra Klingström -00 Huddinge AIS 2:37
3 Victoria Ulvestaf -00 Täby IS 2:38
4 Johanna Spetz -00 Åkersberga SK 2:41
5 Julia Rajan -00 IFK Lidingö 2:43
6 Sara Back -02 Turebergs FK (S) 2:45
7 Linnea…  -00 IF Linnea 2:56
8 Jessika Karlsson -01 Turebergs FK 1 (A) 3:17
9 Agnes Ovuka -01 Turebergs FK 2 (A) 3:43
Sträcka 2
1 Maja Gustavsson -00 Huddinge AIS 1:31
2 Cornelia Alm -00 Täby IS 1:31
3 Molly Axelsson  IF Linnea 1:32
4 Maya Aspelod -00 Åkersberga SK 1:35
5 Lina Hagberg -01 Turebergs FK (MH) 1:35
6 Julia Arnhult -01 IFK Lidingö 1:36
7 Felicia Brodin -01 Turebergs FK 1 (A) 1:38
8 Elly Malm Nilsson -01 Turebergs FK 2 (A) 1:42
9 Felicia Liljehäll -00 Turebergs FK (S) 1:42
Sträcka 3
1 Matilda Puusette -00 Täby IS 2:07
2 Tove Hedlöf -00 Åkersberga SK 2:08
3 Wilma Eldh -00 Turebergs FK (MH) 2:12
4 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 2:15
5 Elvira Godines -00 IF Linnea 2:18
6 Rebecca Christenson -00 Turebergs FK (S) 2:25
7 Ella Abelsson -00 IFK Lidingö 2:36
8 Anna Rönnberg -01 Turebergs FK 1 (A) 2:40
9 Moa Klint -01 Turebergs FK 2 (A) 2:43
Sträcka 4
1 Rebecca Lejdström -00 Åkersberga SK 0:55
2 Ella Björklund -00 Turebergs FK (MH) 0:58
3 Karin Schöldström -00 Turebergs FK (S) 1:02
4 Linn Karlsson -00 Täby IS 1:05
5 Alva Hardenborg 01 IFK Lidingö 1:06
6 Ella Hagman -02 Huddinge AIS 1:07
7 Ellen Dahlfors -01 Turebergs FK 1 (A) 1:07
8 Ninna Zimen -00 IF Linnea 1:08
9 Anna Andersson -01 Turebergs FK 2 (A) 1:19
Sträcka 5
1 Filippa Wallén -00 Täby IS 3:26
2 Linda Nyblom -00 Turebergs FK (MH) 3:30
3 Linn Alness Borg -00 IFK Lidingö 3:43
4 Ella Olsson-Toomé -00 Åkersberga SK 3:59
5 Frida Hector -00 Huddinge AIS 4:12
6 Rebecca Clueli -00 IF Linnea 4:31
7 Sofia Back -00 Turebergs FK (S) 4:47
8 Alva Backlund -01 Turebergs FK 2 (A) 5:15
9 Selmael Hadji -01 Turebergs FK 1 (A) 5:19
Sträcka 6 
1 Jennifer Engdahl -00 Turebergs FK (MH) 1:23
2 Madeleine Engström -00 Huddinge AIS 1:29
3 Saga Carlberg -00 IF Linnea 1:40
4 Maja Stadigs -00 Åkersberga SK 1:41
5 Frida Nön -01 Täby IS 1:41
6 Caroline Malmliden -01 IFK Lidingö 1:45
7 Saga Lundborg -01 Turebergs FK 1 (A) 1:50
8 Erika Skår -00 Turebergs FK (S) 1:52
9 Moa Wester -01 Turebergs FK 2 (A) 1:54
Flickor 11
1 Täby IS 11:36
2 Hässelby SK 11:42
3 Falu IK 11:44
4 Hammarby IF 1 11:49
5 Åkersberga SK 2 11:51
6 IFK Lidingö 1 11:57
7 Åkersberga  SK 1 12:16
8 Täby IS Vit 12:35
9 Turebergs FK (MH) 12:47
10 Hammarby IF 2 13:14
11 IFK Lidingö 2  (99) 13:16
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 13:22
13 Fredrikshofs IF 13:28
Sträcka 1
1 Isabella Tapper -98 IFK Lidingö 1 3:51
2 Olivia Sahlin -99 Åkersberga SK 2 3:54
3 Malin Svärdling -98 Åkersberga SK 1 3:55
4 Helena Kolte -98 Täby IS 3:58
5 Alexander Sörensen -99 Falu IK 3:59
6 Malin Söderström -98 Turebergs FK (MH) 4:01
7 Maya Aboreslan -98 Hässelby SK 4:13
8 ElsaHård -98 Hammarby IF 1 4:16
9 Bianca Salming -98 Täby IS Vit 4:18
10 Johanna Hellman -99 IFK Lidingö 2  (99) 4:25
11 Kajsa Halldén -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 4:30
12 Sofia Lennhammer -98 Fredrikshofs IF 4:31
13 Fanny Jansson -99 Hammarby IF 2 4:35
Sträcka 2
1 Lovisa Linde -98 Täby IS 1:48
2 Pernilla Hansson -98 Hammarby IF 1 1:49
3 Rebecka Durén -98 Hässelby SK 1:52
4 Felicia Jädervik -98 IFK Lidingö 1 1:53
5 Frida  Hedenskog -98 Falu IK 1:55
6 Lisa Haglund -99 Åkersberga SK 2 1:59
7 Alva Hedlöf -98 Åkersberga SK 1 2:09
8 Matilda Sjöberg -98 Täby IS Vit 2:13
9 Ebba Littsson Gustavsson -99 IFK Lidingö 2  (99) 2:23
10 Linnea Stuxberg -99 Turebergs FK (MH) 2:23
11 Simone Reuterhäll - 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:24
12 Naomi Berhe -99 Hammarby IF 2 2:24
13 Paulina Sandelin -98 Fredrikshofs IF 2:25
Sträcka 3
1 Ebba Eggers -98 Falu IK 0:49
2 Isabelle Persson -98 Hässelby SK 0:50
3 Johanna Johansson-Olsson -99 Täby IS Vit 0:51
4 Mikaela Ahlstrand -98 Täby IS 0:51
5 Filippa Forsberg -98 Hammarby IF 1 0:52
6 Maja Lundmark -99 Hammarby IF 2 0:54
7 Rebecca Lydholm -98 Fredrikshofs IF 0:55
8 Tove Hedlöf -00 Åkersberga SK 1 0:55
9 Fanny Lindkvist -98 Åkersberga SK 2 0:56
10 Elinor Friis -98 IFK Lidingö 1 0:58
11 Matilda Lundström -99 IFK Lidingö 2 (99) 0:58
12 Alice Salomonsson -99 Turebergs FK (MH) 1:01
13 Ella Johansson - 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:02
Sträcka 4
1 Alma Kjellberg -98 Hässelby SK 3:29
2 Tove Wallén -98 Täby IS 3:36
3 Malin Dahlbäck -99 Åkersberga SK 2 3:36
4 Tove Hellström -98 Åkersberga SK 1 3:39
5 Emmy Fredriksson -98 Falu IK 3:40
6 Emma Hultström -98 Hammarby IF 1 3:40
7 Therese Hermelin -98 IFK Lidingö 1 3:48
8 Ebba Kuylenstjerna - 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:49
9 Liv Hök -99 Hammarby IF 2 3:50
10 Hanna Bielke -99 Täby IS Vit 3:51
11 Erika Leche -98 Fredrikshofs IF 3:59
12 Elsa Blomquist -98 Turebergs FK (MH) 4:00
13 Hanna Wernolf -99 IFK Lidingö 2 (99) 4:02
Sträcka 5
1 Magdalena Åkeson -98 Hammarby IF 1 1:12
2 Cajsa Kauppi -98 Hässelby SK 1:18
3 Elin Skött -98 Falu IK 1:21
4 Linda Nyblom -00 Turebergs FK (MH) 1:22
5 Josefin Lundvall - 99 Täby IS Vit 1:22
6 Josefine Dahlbäck -98 Täby IS 1:23
7 Elvira Mårtensson -99 Åkersberga SK 2 1:26
8 Elin Langeland -98 IFK Lidingö 1 1:27
9 Wilma Runestam -99 IFK Lidingö 2 (99) 1:28
10 Moa Green -99 Hammarby IF 2 1:31
11 Agnes Sommarström -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:37
12 Ellen Hellrup Nyrén -98 Fredrikshofs IF 1:38
13 Vera Wiklund -98 Åkersberga SK 1 1:38
Flickor 13
1 Huddinge AIS 1 10:26
2 Sävedalens AIK 1 10:34
3 Hässelby SK 10:42
4 Upsala IF 10:48
5 Åkersberga FK 1 11:01
6 Mälarhöjdens IK  11:02
7 KFUM Kristianstad 11:05
8 Turebergs FK 1 (ALW) 11:09
9 Huddinge AIS 2 11:15
10 Tyresö FK 11:18
11 Falu IK 11:20
12 Upsala IF 11:20
13 Sävedalens AIK 2 11:22
14 Turebergs FK 1 (MH) 11:36
15 Hammarby IF 1 11:46
16 Turebergs FK 2 (ALW) 11:54
17 Huddinge AIS 3 11:55
18 Sundbybergs IK 11:57
19 Åkersberga FK 2 12:14
20 Turebergs FK 2 (MH) 12:32
Sträcka 1
1 Sofia Wickström -96 Huddinge AIS 1 3:33
2 Matilda Andersson -96 Sävedalens AIK 1 3:37
3 Ronja Baumeister -96 Upsala IF 3:41
4 Nicole Sörensen -96 Falu IK 3:45
5 Alexandra Andersson -96 Mälarhöjdens IK  3:46
6 Signe Svensen -96 KFUM Kristianstad 3:47
7 Hilda Hardell -97 Hässelby SK 3:48
8 Klara Henriksson -96 Åkersberga FK 1 3:51
9 Maja Sjöblom -97 Upsala IF 3:51
10 Miranda Gatti -96 Turebergs FK 1 (ALW) 3:56
11 Moa Carlsson -98 Sävedalens AIK 2 3:57
12 Hanna Mir -97 Turebergs FK 1 (MH) 3:59
13 Nicole Berner -97 Huddinge AIS 2 4:01
14 Camilla Nyqvist -97 Tyresö FK 4:02
15 Emelie Åslin -97 Huddinge AIS 3 4:04
16 Anna Wester -97 Sundbybergs IK 4:10
17 Elin Salemyr -97 Turebergs FK 2 (ALW) 4:13
18 Jessica Huldin -96 Hammarby IF 1 4:14
19 Malin Brandt -96 Åkersberga FK 2 4:15
20 Jennifer Henriksson -97 Turebergs FK 2 (MH) 4:25
Sträcka 2
1 Isabel Braner -96 Åkersberga FK 1 1:39
2 Frida Persson -98 Huddinge AIS 1 1:43
3 Sophia Orbe -97 Turebergs FK 1 (MH) 1:44
4 Hedda Hedenskog -96 Hässelby SK 1:46
5 Alice Richardsson -96 Upsala IF 1:47
6 Olivia Sjöland -96 Sävedalens AIK 1 1:47
7 Vendela Meyerhöffer -96 Turebergs FK 1 (ALW) 1:47
8 Emelie Sundbaum -96 Mälarhöjdens IK  1:49
9 Tove Lothman -96 Huddinge AIS 2 1:50
10 Gabriella Brito -97 Tyresö FK 1:53
11 Alexandra Sörensen -99 Falu IK 1:55
12 Klara Li Yngve -97 Sundbybergs IK 1:57
13 Ebba Fernholm -96 Turebergs FK 2 (ALW) 1:59
14 Josefin Josefsson -97 Hammarby IF 1 1:59
15 Cecilia Danell -96 Huddinge AIS 3 2:00
16 Sara Lindberget -96 KFUM Kristianstad 2:00
17 Julia Jonsson -97 Sävedalens AIK 2 2:00
18 Emma Sjöberg -97 Turebergs FK 2 (MH) 2:03
19 Linea Ekblad -97 Upsala IF 2:05
20 Lydia Sandgren -96 Åkersberga FK 2 2:08
Sträcka 3
1 Hanna Bengtsson -96 Sävedalens AIK 1 0:43
2 Alexandra Jensen -96 Huddinge AIS 1 0:44
3 Vera Altrov Berg -96 Hammarby IF 1 0:45
4 Amanda Brottman -97 Turebergs FK 1 (ALW) 0:47
5 Agnes Moberg -96 Tyresö FK 0:47
6 Frida Lindström -96 Hässelby SK 0:47
7 Vendela Olsson -97 Turebergs FK 1 (MH) 0:48
8 Cajsa Gredenhag -97 Sävedalens AIK 2 0:48
9 Malin Ekblad -97 Upsala IF 0:48
10 Amanda Engman -97 Upsala IF 0:49
11 Kajsa Johansson -97 KFUM Kristianstad 0:49
12 Olivia Björklund -97 Huddinge AIS 2 0:50
13 Pandu Read -96 Åkersberga FK 1 0:50
14 Maja Westerberg -96 Falu IK 0:51
15 Mirzada Laurate -96 Turebergs FK 2 (ALW) 0:54
16 Emelie Persson -96 Mälarhöjdens IK  0:54
17 Mimmi Ashild -97 Huddinge AIS 3 0:57
18 Niki Sjöberg -97 Turebergs FK 2 (MH) 0:57
19 Paulina Budhy -96 Åkersberga FK 2 1:00
20 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg -97 Sundbybergs IK 1:13
Sträcka 4
1 Amanda Lindh -96 Mälarhöjdens IK  3:11
2 Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 1 3:14
3 Sophia Iserik -96 Hässelby SK 3:14
4 Malin Jonson -96 Sävedalens AIK 1 3:16
5 Ebba Hult -97 KFUM Kristianstad 3:18
6 Emma Gustavsson -97 Upsala IF 3:21
7 Sofia Gidlund -97 Tyresö FK 3:21
8 Mathilda Rydin -97 Sävedalens AIK 2 3:23
9 Louise Hellberg -96 Huddinge AIS 2 3:25
10 Frida Alström -96 Turebergs FK 2 (ALW) 3:27
11 Caroline Skillt -13 Åkersberga FK 1 3:28
12 Nina Lagerqvist -97 Turebergs FK 1 (ALW) 3:29
13 Shabnam Jamalinjejab -97 Sundbybergs IK 3:29
14 Paulina Westerberg -96 Hammarby IF 1 3:31
15 Julia Båryd -13 Åkersberga FK 2 3:33
16 Linda Bokefors -97 Upsala IF 3:34
17 Matilda Grundström -97 Huddinge AIS 3 3:36
18 Sandra Bergenulf -96 Falu IK 3:39
19 Josefin Skoglund -97 Turebergs FK 2 (MH) 3:42
20 Elin Ayas -97 Turebergs FK 1 (MH) 3:48
Sträcka 5
1 Klara Zetterberg -96 Upsala IF 1:02
2 Felicia Molnar -96 Hässelby SK 1:07
3 Hanna Jonsson -96 Sundbybergs IK 1:08
4 Amanda Karlsson -96 Huddinge AIS 2 1:09
5 Agnes Jansson -96 Upsala IF 1:10
6 Tove Ågren -96 Falu IK 1:10
7 Alida Sterner -96 Turebergs FK 1 (ALW) 1:10
8 Kajsa Eriksson -96 Sävedalens AIK 1 1:11
9 Matilda Andersson -96 KFUM Kristianstad 1:11
10 Matilda Tamm -96 Huddinge AIS 1 1:12
11 Jennifer Wimert -96 Åkersberga FK 1 1:13
12 Frida Gustafsson -97 Sävedalens AIK 2 1:14
13 Amanda Fyren -97 Tyresö FK 1:15
14 Anna Ribbenstedt -97 Turebergs FK 1 (MH) 1:17
15 Naoja Jahfiel -97 Hammarby IF 1 1:17
16 Matilda Lindberg -97 Huddinge AIS 3 1:18
17 Sara Carstein -13 Åkersberga FK 2 1:18
18 Louise Håkansson -97 Turebergs FK 2 (ALW) 1:21
19 Tove Fusberg -97 Mälarhöjdens IK  1:22
20 Julia Gannedahl -97 Turebergs FK 2 (MH) 1:25
Flickor 15
1 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9:57
2 Turebergs FK 1 10:08
3 Falu IK 10:15
4 Löplägerlaget 2 10:21 u.t.
5 Löplägerlaget 1 10:27 u.t.
6 Sävedalens AIK 1 10:29
7 Hässelby SK 1 10:31
8 Gott & Blandat 10:40
9 Sundbybergs IK 1 10:40
10 IFK Lidingö 1 10:57
11 Rånäs 4 H 10:59
12 Hammarby IF 11:02
13 Hässelby SK 2 11:14
14 IFK Lidingö 2 11:21
15 Sundbybergs IK 2 11:40
16 Turebergs FK 2 11:43
Sträcka 1
1 Evelina Larsson  -94 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3:30
2 Felicia Hellberg Borglund  -95 Sundbybergs IK 1 3:31
3 Marie Carlsson  -95 Turebergs FK 1 3:32
4 Tova Eurén -94 Gott & Blandat 3:35
5 Emma Brustedt  -94 Hässelby SK 1 3:37
6 Jessica Bengtsson -95 Sävedalens AIK 1 3:40
7 Emma Björklund  -94 Falu IK 3:41
8 Isabelle Carlsson Pallin  -94 Löplägerlaget 2 3:44
9 Sanna Svanebo Löplägerlaget 1 3:51
10 Emma Nilsson Tengstrand  -95 IFK Lidingö 1 3:52
11 Julia Grut  -95 IFK Lidingö 2 3:56
12 Hanna Karlsson  -95 Rånäs 4 H 3:58
13 Emma Forss  -94 Hammarby IF 3:59
14 Michaela Sandström Aicardi -95 Turebergs FK 2 4:01
15 Eline Olsson  -95 Hässelby SK 2 4:02
16 Elsa Westher  -95 Sundbybergs IK 2 4:03
Sträcka 2
1 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 1 1:38
2 Josefin Nyblom  -95 Turebergs FK 1 1:38
3 Emilia Elofsson  -95 Löplägerlaget 2 1:41
4 Amanda Hollstedt-Jansson  -94 Falu IK 1:42
5 Ida Jansson  -95 Rånäs 4 H 1:42
6 Emma Norss -94 Hammarby IF 1:42
7 Jenny Holm  -95 Löplägerlaget 1 1:44
8 Linda Gillström  -94 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1:44
9 Malin Kymmer  -95 Sävedalens AIK 1 1:44
10 Clara Carlsson  -95 Sundbybergs IK 2 1:46
11 Linda Skantze  -95 IFK Lidingö 1 1:47
12 Elin Magnusson  -95 Gott & Blandat 1:48
13 Evenlina Engholm  -94 Hässelby SK 1 1:50
14 Emma Ericsson -94 IFK Lidingö 2 1:51
15 Erika Rosvell  -95 Hässelby SK 2 1:53
16 Georgia Miliadou  -95 Turebergs FK 2 2:03
Sträcka 3
1 Anna Frisk  -94 Kvarnsvedens FIK 0:40
2 Siri Lindén  -95 Falu IK 0:41
3 Sofia Johansson -94 Hässelby SK 1 0:42
4 Charlotte Wernlund -95 Turebergs FK 1 0:42
5 Elin Axelsson  -94 Löplägerlaget 1 0:42
6 Inez Mannerstedt  -95 Sundbybergs IK 1 0:44
7 Emma Axelsson  -95 IFK Lidingö 1 0:44
8 Agnes Källström  -95 IFK Lidingö 2 0:45
9 Linnea Björn  -94 Löplägerlaget 2 0:45
10 Ella Eriksson  -95 Rånäs 4 H 0:46
11 Amelia Westerberg  -94 Hammarby IF 0:46
12 Veronika Jatko  -95 Turebergs FK 2 0:47
13 Alexandra Arrhem  -95 Hässelby SK 2 0:47
14 Tova Andreasson  -95 Sävedalens AIK 1 0:47
15 Louise Nordback -95 Gott & Blandat 0:49
16 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn  -95 Sundbybergs IK 2 0:50
Sträcka 4
1 Hanna Engholm  -94 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2:58
2 Jenny Biesert  -95 Löplägerlaget 2 3:03
3 Oliva Unghammar -95 Turebergs FK 1 3:06
4 Evelina Landstedt   -95 Falu IK 3:07
5 Mimmi Björn  -95 Löplägerlaget 1 3:08
6 Lisa Kronenfeldt  -95 Sävedalens AIK 1 3:09
7 Nathalie Erlings..  -95 Hässelby SK 1 3:16
8 Linnea Blomberg  -94 Hässelby SK 2 3:18
9 Sara Nilsson Tengstrand   -95 IFK Lidingö 1 3:22
10 Charlotte Sandberg  -94 Rånäs 4 H 3:23
11 Sivi Ohrankämmen  -95 Gott & Blandat 3:23
12 Hedvig Holgersson  -94 Hammarby IF 3:24
13 Margareta Celsing  -95 IFK Lidingö 2 3:30
14 Sofia Nacke  -95 Turebergs FK 2 3:36
15 Lise Karlsson  -95 Sundbybergs IK 1 3:38
16 Sara Berglöf  -94 Sundbybergs IK 2 3:42
Sträcka 5
1 Caroline Kihlblom  -94 Löplägerlaget 1 1:02
2 Erika Löke  -95 Falu IK 1:04
3 Maj Dahlqvist  -94 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1:05
4 Michaela Lindegran  -95 Gott & Blandat 1:05
5 Farydah Inoussa  -94 Hässelby SK 1 1:06
6 Elsa Skagersten  -94 Löplägerlaget 2 1:08
7 Liv Ohlsén  -95 Sävedalens AIK 1 1:09
8 Matilda Malmborg  -94 Sundbybergs IK 1 1:09
9 Nellie Bolander  -95 Turebergs FK 1 1:10
10 Julia Sederlin  -95 Rånäs 4 H 1:10
11 Sofia Lingo  -94 Hammarby IF 1:11
12 Clara Westin  -94 IFK Lidingö 1 1:12
13 Linn Persson  -95 Hässelby SK 2 1:14
14 Amanda Minas  -95 Turebergs FK 2 1:16
15 Ellen Kärrström  -95 Sundbybergs IK 2 1:19
16 Johanna Grönqvist  -95 IFK Lidingö 2 1:19
Flickor 17
1 Upsala IF 9:40
2 Falu IK 10:18
Sträcka 1
1 Alva Sandström -92 Upsala IF 3:20
2 Jenny Eriksson -93 Falu IK 3:27
Sträcka 2
1 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 1:39
2 Katarina Karlsson -93 Falu IK 1:50
Sträcka 3
1 Jennifer Binga  Upsala IF 0:42
2 Sanna Funk Falu IK 0:43
Sträcka 4
1 Ylva Stenström -92 Upsala IF 2:55
2 Anna Matson -93 Falu IK 3:15
Sträcka 5
1 Emma Backström -93 Falu IK 1:03
2 Erica Wesström -92 Upsala IF 1:04
Kvinnor
1 Falu IK 9:23
Sträcka 1
1 Emma Stenberg -87 Falu IK 3:21
Sträcka 2
1 Michaela Hallqvist -93 Falu IK 1:36
Sträcka 3
1 Sara Ulin -91 Falu IK 0:39
Sträcka 4
1 Lisa Forsberg -89 Falu IK 2:49
Sträcka 5
1 Elin Moraiti -91 Falu IK 0:58
Pojkar 9
1 IFK Stocksund 1 11:27
2 IFK Stocksund 2 12:22
3 Falu IK Mix 12:26
4 Täby IS 12:28
5 Turebergs FK (S) 12:50
6 Huddinge AIS 13:32
7 Vallentuna FK Mix 13:57
Sträcka 1
1 Kigen Kottut -00 IFK Stocksund 1 2:30
2 Gabriel Winlöf -00 Falu IK Mix 2:32
3 Christoffer Glimtoft -00 Huddinge AIS 2:36
4 Alexander Aab-Svensson -00 Vallentuna FK Mix 2:44
5 Jonathan Sher -00 Turebergs FK (S) 2:45
6 Elliot Sighen -00 Täby IS 2:46
7 Samuel Oscarsson -00 IFK Stocksund 2 2:47
Sträcka 2
1 Carl Björlin -00 IFK Stocksund 1 1:25
2 Fredrik Kamryd -00 Turebergs FK (S) 1:25
3 Hanna Eriksson -00 Falu IK Mix 1:28
4 Jacob Grimhall -00 IFK Stocksund 2 1:29
5 Marcus Plahn -00 Täby IS 1:36
6 Elliot Stenström -01 Huddinge AIS 1:37
7 Rebecka Sjöberg -02 Vallentuna FK Mix 1:45
Sträcka 3
1 Jacob Otterling -00 IFK Stocksund 1 2:01
2 Edvin persson -00 IFK Stocksund 2 2:11
3 Viktor Salemyr -00 Turebergs FK (S) 2:17
4 Lukas Svens -00 Täby IS 2:19
5 Ella Romin -00 Falu IK Mix 2:20
6 Karl Lagerkvist -00 Huddinge AIS 2:30
7 Marcus Jansson -01 Vallentuna FK Mix 2:30
Sträcka 4
1 Lennart Kimby -00 IFK Stocksund 1 0:49
2 Filip Jinglöv -00 IFK Stocksund 2 0:53
3 Hampus Allgård -01 Huddinge AIS 0:54
4 Johannes Cumlin -00 Täby IS 0:57
5 Julius Hopkins -00 Turebergs FK (S) 0:58
6 Felicia Lundin -02 Falu IK Mix 0:59
7 Caroline Larsson -01 Vallentuna FK Mix 1:02
Sträcka 5
1 Max Billgert -00 Täby IS 3:26
2 Johan Björck -00 IFK Stocksund 1 3:29
3 Emil Uhlin -00 Falu IK Mix 3:35
4 Kalle Inde -00 IFK Stocksund 2 3:41
5 Oskar Iwarsson -00 Turebergs FK (S) 3:52
6 Anton Sjöberg -00 Vallentuna FK Mix 4:14
7 Alexander Häll -00 Huddinge AIS 4:23
Sträcka 6
1 Joakim King -00 IFK Stocksund 1 1:13
2 Micky Techan -00 IFK Stocksund 2 1:21
3 Victor Norberg -00 Täby IS 1:24
4 Markus Asplund -00 Huddinge AIS 1:32
5 Sofia Nilsson -02 Falu IK Mix 1:32
6 Filip Nyström -00 Turebergs FK(S) 1:33
7 Felicia Lundberg -01 Vallentuna Fkmix 1:42
Pojkar 11
1 IFK Lidingö 2 11:00
2 IFK Lidingö 1 11:12
3 Falu IK 11:26
4 Turebergs FK (MH) 11:34
5 Täby IS 11:48
6 Tyresö FK 11:49
7 Täby IS 11:49
8 Åkersberga FK 11:54
9 Turebergs FK (LV) 12:20
10 Hammarby IF 12:25
11 Mälarhöjden IS 12:49
12 IF Linnéa 12:51
13 Tureberg Mix 13:21
14 IFK Lidingö 3 (99) 13:57
Sträcka 1
1 Simon Sundström -98 IFK Lidingö 2 3:25
2 Lars Winnansson -98 Turebergs FK (MH) 3:38
3 Måns Tivenius -98 IFK Lidingö 1 3:43
4 Christoffer Nyqvist -99 Tyresö FK 3:49
5 Jacob Åkersten -98 Täby IS 3:51
6 Martin Johansson -98 Falu IK 3:53
7 Axek Aflodal -99 Täby IS 3:55
8 Martin Magnusson -98 Åkersberga FK 3:58
9 Timoty Olsson -98 Hammarby IF 4:12
10 Markus -98 Turebergs FK (LV) 4:15
11 David Edoff -99 IF Linnéa 4:17
12 Samuel Bäckelin -99 Mälarhöjden IS 4:33
13 Agnes -98 Tureberg Mix 4:49
14 Merko Yeman -99 IFK Lidingö 3 (99) 4:58
Sträcka 2
1 Love Hardeberg -98 IFK Lidingö 1 1:54
2 Daniel Ingvarsson -99 Falu IK 1:57
3 Daniel Lagneskog -98 Åkersberga FK 1:57
4 Jesper Carlsson -99 Täby IS 2:00
5 Jacob Neumuller -98 IFK Lidingö 2 2:03
6 Johans Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 2:03
7 Filip A -98 Turebergs FK (LV) 2:07
8 Oskar Andersson -99 Tyresö FK 2:10
9 Moa -98 Tureberg Mix 2:10
10 Henrik Bengtlars -98 Turebergs FK (MH) 2:11
11 Gustav Rodhe -99 Hammarby IF 2:11
12 Malex Åkerblom -00 IFK Lidingö 3 (99) 2:12
13 Viktor Eriksson -99 Mälarhöjden IS 2:19
14 Noa Han -99 IF Linnéa 2:22
Sträcka 3
1 Eric Lindfors -98 IFK Lidingö 2 0:48
2 Albin Andersson -00 IFK Lidingö 1 0:51
3 David Appelgren -98 Tyresö FK 0:51
4 John Karlsson -99 Hammarby IF 0:51
5 Petter Jörnlind -99 Falu IK 0:51
6 Axel Kullin -99 Täby IS 0:53
7 Robin Olsson -98 Täby IS 0:55
8 Isac Lind -98 Åkersberga FK 0:56
9 Jimmy -98 Tureberg Mix 0:57
10 Mattias Svensson -99 Turebergs FK (MH) 0:57
11 Jacob Källman -99 Mälarhöjden IS 0:59
12 Lowisa Olsson -99 IF Linnéa 1:00
13 Gustav Lindström -01 IFK Lidingö 3 (99) 1:00
14 Felix -98 Turebergs FK (LV) 1:00
Sträcka 4
1 Tobias Månsson -98 IFK Lidingö 1 3:22
2 Gustav Torbersson -98 IFK Lidingö 2 3:24
3 Edvin Hagberg -99 Turebergs FK (MH) 3:27
4 Isak von Krusenstierna -98 Falu IK 3:27
5 Leonard Lind -99 Mälarhöjden IS 3:30
6 Sebastian Rustas -98 Tyresö FK 3:33
7 Patrik -98 Turebergs FK (LV) 3:34
8 Assar Markström -99 Åkersberga FK 3:37
9 Jacob Nystedt -98 Täby IS 3:38
10 Daniel Növ -99 Täby IS 3:40
11 Albin Rodhe -99 Hammarby IF 3:42
12 Rebecca Lyxell -99 IF Linnéa 3:45
13 Linnea -98 Tureberg Mix 3:50
14 Gustav Jakobsson -99 IFK Lidingö 3 (99) 4:13
Sträcka 5
1 Mattias Röhrström -98 Falu IK 1:18
2 Hampus Carlens -99 IFK Lidingö 2 1:20
3 Johan Sjölander -99 Täby IS 1:20
4 Eek Debruijckere -99 Turebergs FK (MH) 1:21
5 Axel Alness Borg -98 IFK Lidingö 1 1:22
6 Anton Cijehn -98 Täby IS 1:22
7 Johan -98 Turebergs FK (LV) 1:24
8 Isak Efraimsson -99 Tyresö FK 1:26
9 Oscar Magnusson -00 Åkersberga FK 1:26
10 Herman Fornlund -99 IF Linnéa 1:27
11 Isak Lefvert -00 Mälarhöjden IS 1:28
12 Marcus Forsén -99 Hammarby IF 1:29
13 Philip Ulne -01 IFK Lidingö 3 (99) 1:34
14 Nina -98 Tureberg Mix 1:35
Pojkar 13
1 Sävedalens AIK 9:33
2 Hässelby SK 1 9:44
3 IFK Lidingö 9:49
4 Huddinge AIS 1 10:11
5 Upsala IF 10:16
6 Falu IK 10:16
7 SoIK Hellas 10:23
8 Sundbybergs IK 10:39
9 Turebergs FK (ALW) 10:45
10 Mälarhöjdens IK  11:00
11 Huddinge AIS 2 11:10
12 Hässelby SK 2 11:14
13 Hammarby IF 11:26
14 Turebergs FK (MH) 11:39
15 Tyresö FK 12:30
Sträcka 1
1 Gustaf Stensjö  -96 Sävedalens AIK 3:09
2 Erik Hermelin  -96 IFK Lidingö 3:13
3 Isak Hampel-Klang  -96 Hässelby SK 1 3:19
4 Archie Casteel  -96 SoIK Hellas 3:33
5 Nicolas Spiers  -96 Turebergs FK (ALW) 3:35
6 Simon Hector  -97 Huddinge AIS 1 3:37
7 Isak Andersson  -96 Upsala IF 3:38
8 Jacob Gustafsson -96 Falu IK 3:39
9 Damian Himik  -96 Mälarhöjdens IK  3:42
10 Anton Roos  -97 Huddinge AIS 2 3:49
11 Santiago Wilkman  -96 Sundbybergs IK 3:50
12 Olle Sandström -96 Hässelby SK 2 3:54
13 Marcus Lönnquist  -97 Turebergs FK (MH) 4:10
14 Hans Alenäs  -96 Hammarby IF 4:12
15 Fredrik Jäderland  -96 Tyresö FK 4:19
Sträcka 2
1 Victor Fingal  -96 Sävedalens AIK 1:34
2 Victor Björklund  -96 Upsala IF 1:36
3 Gustav Bivstedt  -96 Hässelby SK 1 1:36
4 Andreas Movin -96 IFK Lidingö 1:39
5 Ludvig Hillenfjärd  -97 Huddinge AIS 1 1:41
6 Samuel Ingvarsson  -96 Falu IK 1:43
7 Andreas Engberg  -96 Hässelby SK 2 1:44
8 Viktor Rosenberg  -96 Hammarby IF 1:45
9 Pontus Orlebäck  -96 Sundbybergs IK 1:47
10 Victor Flink  -97 Turebergs FK (MH) 1:48
11 Dennis Olsson   -97 SoIK Hellas 1:48
12 Mattias Ullberg  -96 Turebergs FK (ALW) 1:49
13 Douglas Sjöberg  -97 Huddinge AIS 2 1:56
14 Benjamin Fegeast  -97 Mälarhöjdens IK  2:01
15 Alex Appelgren  -97 Tyresö FK 2:10
Sträcka 3
1 Jakob Johansson  -96 Turebergs FK (ALW) 0:43
2 Jon Klaser  -96 Falu IK 0:44
3 Josef Rahmajad  -96 Mälarhöjdens IK  0:45
4 Jesper Engström  -96 Upsala IF 0:45
5 Fredrik Lorentzon  -96 IFK Lidingö 0:46
6 Gustav Söderström  -97 Huddinge AIS 1 0:46
7 Eric Hacksell  -96 Hässelby SK 1 0:47
8 Simon Nielson  -96 Sävedalens AIK 0:47
9 Gabriel Wester  -97 Sundbybergs IK 0:54
10 Emma Svensson  -96 Hammarby IF 0:54
11 Max Olsson  -97 Turebergs FK (MH) 0:56
12 Erik Hjalmarsson  -96 Hässelby SK 2 0:56
13 Anders Söderström  -97 Huddinge AIS 2 0:58
14 Anton Strömbom  -96 Tyresö FK 0:59
15 Oskar Sidenbladh  -97 SoIK Hellas 1:06
Sträcka 4
1 Nicklas Holm  -97 SoIK Hellas 2:46
2 Daniel Tapia  -96 Hässelby SK 1 2:51
3 David Jansson -97 Falu IK 2:57
4 Fredrik Kihlblom  -98 Huddinge AIS 1 2:58
5 Victor Spjern  -96 Sävedalens AIK 3:01
6 Rasmus  Karlberg  -96 Sundbybergs IK 3:02
7 Emil Norback  -96 Upsala IF 3:03
8 Anton Zickerman  -96 IFK Lidingö 3:04
9 Richard Samuelsson  -96 Mälarhöjdens IK  3:13
10 Arthur Grönlund  -96 Hammarby IF 3:14
11 Peter Heen  -97 Huddinge AIS 2 3:17
12 Lorenzo Björk  -96 Turebergs FK (ALW) 3:25
13 Samuel Kroon  -96 Hässelby SK 2 3:27
14 Giovanni Inotroza  -97 Turebergs FK (MH) 3:27
15 Gustav Holmberg  -96 Tyresö FK 3:41
Sträcka 5
1 Hugo Forsberg  -96 Sävedalens AIK 1:02
2 Rasmus Bergman  -96 Sundbybergs IK 1:06
3 Richard Grüt  -97 IFK Lidingö 1:07
4 Jesper Arbinge  -97 Huddinge AIS 1 1:09
5 Max Broman  -97 Huddinge AIS 2 1:10
6 Vilhelm Samuelsson  -97 SoIK Hellas 1:10
7 Axel Ohlson  -96 Hässelby SK 1 1:11
8 Fredric Persson  -96 Hässelby SK 2 1:13
9 Andreas Gustavsson  -97 Falu IK 1:13
10 Simon Waldaeus  -96 Turebergs FK (ALW) 1:13
11 Josef Bergström Rauf -97 Upsala IF 1:14
12 Felix Calmano  -97 Turebergs FK (MH) 1:18
13 Oscar Westerblom  -97 Mälarhöjdens IK  1:19
14 Mattias Rettig  -97 Tyresö FK 1:21
15 Agens Odermann  -96 Hammarby IF 1:21
Pojkar 15
1 Turebergs FK 1 8:46
2 Upsala IF 8:52
3 Löplägerlaget 1 8:57 u.t.
4 Sävedalens AIK 9:05
5 Löplägerlaget 2 9:09 u.t.
6 Täby IS 9:19
7 Hässelby SK 2 9:24
8 Rånäs 4H 9:25
9 Turebergs FK 2 10:06
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 10:11
11 IFK Lidingö 10:35
12 Hässelby SK 1 10:40
Sträcka 1
1 Bilal Cadimi -94 Turebergs FK 1 3:02
2 Joel Durén -94 Hässelby SK 2 3:03
3 Pontus Johansson -94 Löplägerlaget 1 3:03
4 Christian Runge-Wildner -95 Täby IS 3:04
5 Jesper Bokefors -94 Upsala IF 3:05
6 Joakim Rosenqvist -95 Sävedalens AIK 3:08
7 Alexander Nilsson -95 Löplägerlaget 2 3:09
8 Erik Tholén -94 Rånäs 4H 3:12
9 Johannes Kinde -95 Turebergs FK 2 3:26
10 Yasin Ahmed -95 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:34
11 Nils Werner -94 IFK Lidingö 3:39
12 Jesper Hellström -95 Hässelby SK 1 3:42
Sträcka 2
1 Petter Berno-Wik -94 Upsala IF 1:25
2 Gustav Wik -94 Rånäs 4H 1:25
3 Adam Wendelin -94 Löplägerlaget 1 1:30
4 Samuel lundell Vakkuri -95 Löplägerlaget 2 1:30
5 Hjalmar Thunberg -95 Sävedalens AIK 1:32
6 Gustav Carlstein -95 Täby IS 1:33
7 Pierre Lundqvist -95 Turebergs FK 1 1:36
8 Filip Holm -94 Hässelby SK 2 1:38
9 David Karka -94 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:40
10 David Erlandsson -95 Turebergs FK 2 1:47
11 Tomas Lundberg -95 IFK Lidingö 1:49
12 Leandro K -94 Hässelby SK 1 1:50
Sträcka 3
1 Tim Jonsson -94 Hässelby SK 2 0:38
2 Axel Lönegren -94 Upsala IF 0:38
3 August Nilsson -94 Löplägerlaget 2 0:39
4 Niclas Svärdling -95 Täby IS 0:40
5 Martin Bjurström -95 Turebergs FK 2 0:41
6 Viktor Hagren - 95 Turebergs FK 1 0:42
7 Jonas Arnkärr -94 IFK Lidingö 0:42
8 Hugo Forsberg -96 Sävedalens AIK 0:43
9 Björn Cederberg -95 Löplägerlaget 1 0:43
10 Pelle Holmberg -95 Rånäs 4H 0:44
11 Geir Corneliussen -95 Mälarhöjdens IK 0:44
12 Jesper jansson -95 Hässelby SK 1 0:47
Sträcka 4
1 Andreas Almgren -95 Turebergs FK 1 2:27
2 Jacob Vikenadler -95 Sävedalens AIK 2:39
3 Alexander Abrahamsson -94 Löplägerlaget 1 2:40
4 Gunnar Grimsdal -94 Löplägerlaget 2 2:46
5 Rasmus Hartman -94 Upsala IF 2:47
6 Rickard Lundoff -94 Hässelby SK 2 2:56
7 Per Göransson -95 Täby IS 2:59
8 Hugo Lindell -95 Rånäs 4H 3:04
9 Sam Ramanim -95 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:07
10 Christoffer Hagen -95 Turebergs FK 2 3:08
11 Henning Rydström -95 Hässelby SK 1 3:14
12 Lucas Ljung -95 IFK Lidingö 3:17
Sträcka 5
1 Anton Nordback -94 Upsala IF 0:57
2 Simon Weidersjö -95 Turebergs FK 1 0:59
3 Tobias Westman -95 Rånäs 4H 1:00
4 Fredrik Orrsveden -95 Löplägerlaget 1 1:01
5 Johan Meckbach -95 Täby IS 1:03
6 Tobias Karlsson -95 Sävedalens AIK 1:03
7 Markus Winnansson -95 Turebergs FK 2 1:04
8 Fabian Bylén -95 Löplägerlaget 2 1:05
9 Christoffer Karlsson -94 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:06
10 Anton Snellfot -95 Hässelby SK 1 1:07
11 Adam Lindhe -94 IFK Lidingö 1:08
12 Eric Bergvall -94 Hässelby SK 2 1:09
Pojkar 17
1 Hässelby SK 8:33
2 Ärla IF 8:40
3 Rånäs 4 H 1 8:48
4 Rånäs 4 H 2 8:49
5 Mälarhöjdens IK 8:50
6 Finspångs AIK 9:16
7 Täby IS 9:33
Sträcka 1
1 Emil Blomberg -92 Hässelby SK 3:02
2 Alexander Thysell -93 Ärla IF 3:05
3 Anton Waldenvik -93 Rånäs 4 H 2 3:07
4 Marcus Hawkins -93 Rånäs 4 H 1 3:08
5 Anton Schölin -94 Finspångs AIK 3:09
6 Eskil Åslund -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:10
7 Oscar Franksson -93 Täby IS 3:38
Sträcka 2
1 Emil Vessman -92 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:25
2 Måns Aboreslan -93 Hässelby SK 1:25
3 Martin Andersson -93 Ärla IF 1:26
4 Fredrik Wohfarth -93 Täby IS 1:26
5 Erik Holmberg -93 Rånäs 4 H 1 1:28
6 Niko Lehfonen -93 Rånäs 4 H 2 1:29
7 Gustav Schölin -94 Finspångs AIK 1:29
Sträcka 3
1 Christopher Bengtsson -93 Hässelby SK 0:35
2 Mattias Jansson -93 Ärla IF 0:35
3 Gabriel Gonzalez -93 Rånäs 4 H 2 0:35
4 Wiktor Matslova -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 0:37
5 Marcus Gunderyd -93 Täby IS 0:38
6 Tommy Lundqvist -92 Rånäs 4 H 1 0:38
7 Fredrik Oskarsson -93 Finspångs AIK 0:39
Sträcka 4
1 Emil Mårtensson -92 Hässelby SK 2:38
2 Oscar Larsson -93 Rånäs 4 H 1 2:39
3 Christoffer Rydstedt -93 Ärla IF 2:39
4 Ludvig von Polgar -93 Rånäs 4 H 2 2:43
5 Erik Olsson -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:46
6 Christoffer Äng -92 Täby IS 2:56
7 Vincent Sidenvall -92 Finspångs AIK 3:01
Sträcka 5
1 Andreas af Trolle -92 Mälarhöjdens IK 0:52
2 Patrik Sjöö -92 Hässelby SK 0:53
3 Adrian Ravenell -93 Ärla IF 0:55
4 Johan Ahlgren -92 Rånäs 4 H 1 0:55
5 Fredrik Åström -93 Täby IS 0:55
6 Mattias Jällrud -93 Rånäs 4 H 2 0:55
7 Adrian Sidenvall -93 Finspångs AIK 0:58
Män
1 Turebergs FK 1 7:50
2 Löpargymnasiets IF 7:53
3 Hässelby SK 8:01
4 Spårvägens GoIF 8:01
5 Rånäs 4H 1 8:03
6 TFKpapporRunt 95 10:22
Sträcka 1
1 John Laselle  -79 Turebergs FK 1 2:44
2 Andreas Rehnborg  -80 Hässelby SK 2:47
3 Gustaf J Bjurhammer   -89 Rånäs 4H 1 2:50
4 Marcus Gustafsson  -88 Spårvägens GoIF 2:51
5 Albin Olausson -92 Löpargymnasiets IF 2:52
6 Hans Carlsson  -65 TFKpapporRunt 95 3:42
Sträcka 2
1 Adam Uhrdon  -90 Löpargymnasiets IF 1:13
2 Patrik Pettersson  -90 Rånäs 4H 1 1:15
3 Mattias Stjernlöf  -86 Turebergs FK 1 1:16
4 Filip Holmström  -91 Hässelby SK 1:18
5 Karl Engström -81 Spårvägens GoIF 1:20
6 Peter Hagren  -64 TFKpapporRunt 95 1:40
Sträcka 3
1 Tomas Hulken  -91 Löpargymnasiets IF 0:35
2 Mattias Karlsson  -89 Spårvägens GoIF 0:36
3 Nils-Göran Nilsson  -88 Turebergs FK 1 0:36
4 Simon Rasmussen -86 Rånäs 4H 1 0:36
5 Philip Hébert-Wegmann -88 Hässelby SK 0:38
6 Christian Kinde  -66 TFKpapporRunt 95 0:40
Sträcka 4
1 Karim Mohamadi  -89 Spårvägens GoIF 2:19
2 Albin Johansson  -81 Hässelby SK 2:21
3 Marcus Hallbäck  -92 Löpargymnasiets IF 2:23
4 Kristoffer Fransson  -89 Turebergs FK 1 2:25
5 John Dunell  -86 Rånäs 4H 1 2:28
6 Peter Lunquist  -63 TFKpapporRunt 95 3:17
Sträcka 5
1 Gustav Karnebäck  -87 Turebergs FK 1 0:49
2 Klas Persson  -91 Löpargymnasiets IF 0:50
3 Patrik Carlsson  -88 Rånäs 4H 1 0:54
4 Johan Jonsson Dahl  -88 Spårvägens GoIF 0:55
5 Emil Blomberg  -92 Hässelby SK 0:57
6 Mattias Nyblom  -65 TFKpapporRunt 95 1:03