Turebergsstafetten 19 april 2008
Resultat
Flickor 9
1 Åkersberga SK 13:13
Sträcka 1
1 Olivia Sahla  -99 Åkersberga SK 02:46
Sträcka 2
1 Lovisa Löf  -99 Åkersberga SK 01:37
Sträcka 3
1 Lisa Haglund -99 Åkersberga SK 02:20
Sträcka 4
1 Julia Hervidsson -99 Åkersberga SK 01:06
Sträcka 5
1 Malin Dahlbäck -99 Åkersberga SK 03:47
Sträcka 6
1 Maja Hallberg -99 Åkersberga SK 01:37
Flickor 11
1 HAIS Snabba fötter 11:49
2 Sävedalen AIK 12:06
3 Åkersberga SK 1 12:26
4 Tyresö FK 12:39
5 Åkersberga SK 3 12:49
6 Turebergs FK2 97 12:50
7 HAIS Trackers 12:52
8 Täby IS 2 13:00
9 IFK Strängnäs  13:06
10 Turebergs FK1 97 13:13
11 Åkersberga SK 2 13:15
12 Täby IS 1 13:16
13 HAIS Tomte 13:18
14 IFK Lidingö 13:20
15 Turebergs FK 98 13:26
16 Täby IS 3 13:41
17 Turebergs FK 14:08
Sträcka 1
1 Klara Henriksson -97 Åkersberga SK 1 03:57
2 Moa Carlsson -98 Sävedalen AIK 04:07
3 Malin Svärdling -98 Åkersberga SK 3 04:10
4 Frida Persson -98 HAIS Snabba fötter 04:12
5 Camilla Nyqvist -97 Tyresö FK 04:15
6 Malin Söderström -98 Turebergs FK 98 04:22
7 Frida Lindgärde -98 Täby IS 1 04:22
8 Lina Lagerquist -97 Turebergs FK1 97 04:25
9 Frida Svan -98 HAIS Tomte 04:25
10 Pamela Beyerman -98 IFK Strängnäs  04:30
11 Stina Bergwik -97 HAIS Trackers 04:34
12 Tove Wallén -98 Täby IS 2 04:35
13 Elin Langeland -98 IFK Lidingö 04:36
14 Sofia Fernquist -97 Täby IS 3 04:37
15 Camilla -98 Turebergs FK 04:37
16 Anna Ribbenstedt -97 Turebergs FK2 97 04:38
17 Malin Eidmann -97 Åkersberga SK 2 04:43
Sträcka 2
1 Helena Kolte -98 Täby IS 1 02:00
2 Ebba Karlsson -97 HAIS Snabba fötter 02:05
3 Hanna Mir -97 Turebergs FK2 97 02:05
4 Stina Rosenberg -97 HAIS Trackers 02:06
5 Lovisa Linde -98 Täby IS 2 02:06
6 Frida Gustafsson -97 Sävedalen AIK 02:08
7 Lina Malmborg -98 Tyresö FK 02:09
8 Elin Salemyr -97 Turebergs FK1 97 02:10
9 Ellen -98 Turebergs FK 02:10
10 Emelie Jonasson -99 Turebergs FK 98 02:14
11 Elin Johanssen -98 Åkersberga SK 3 02:15
12 Sofia Sobiecki -97 Åkersberga SK 1 02:16
13 Maja Rengefors Melander -98 IFK Lidingö 02:17
14 Linnea Norlander -98 IFK Strängnäs  02:18
15 Alexandra Törnqvist -99 Täby IS 3 02:18
16 Fanny Huss -97 Åkersberga SK 2 02:18
17 Mathilda Alkgård -97 HAIS Tomte 02:20
Sträcka 3
1 Olivia Björklund -97 HAIS Snabba fötter 00:51
2 Stella Hallberg -97 Åkersberga SK 1 00:54
3 Erika Back -97 Turebergs FK2 97 00:55
4 Hanna Lenhov -98 Åkersberga SK 3 00:55
5 Casandra Bejäryd -97 Tyresö FK 00:56
6 Julia Jonson -97 Sävedalen AIK 00:56
7 Julia Stefansdottir -97 Turebergs FK1 97 00:56
8 Tilda Selemark -98 Täby IS 1 00:57
9 Mikaela Heen -98 HAIS Tomte 00:57
10 Lina Lantz -98 Täby IS 2 00:58
11 Anna Eriksson -99 IFK Strängnäs  00:58
12 Lovisa Kullman -98 Täby IS 3 00:59
13 Andrea Rahlén -97 HAIS Trackers 00:59
14 Idun Sternälv -97 Åkersberga SK 2 01:01
15 Eleonore Friis -98 IFK Lidingö 01:05
16 Alexandra -99 Turebergs FK 01:08
17 Alice Salomonsson -99 Turebergs FK 98 01:12
Sträcka 4
1 Emilia Stenström -97 HAIS Snabba fötter 03:12
2 Mathilda Rydin -97 Sävedalen AIK 03:30
3 Hanna Sangfelt -97 Åkersberga SK 2 03:34
4 Josefine Blomqvist -97 HAIS Trackers 03:41
5 Tove Hellström -98 Åkersberga SK 3 03:42
6 Sara Hermansson -98 IFK Lidingö 03:47
7 Vendela Olsson -97 Turebergs FK2 97 03:48
8 Ellen Meurling -98 Täby IS 2 03:49
9 Lisa Eriksson -98 IFK Strängnäs  03:49
10 Sofia Gidlund -97 Tyresö FK 03:51
11 Evelina Olsson Toomé -97 Åkersberga SK 1 03:52
12 Ebba Bengsson -98 Turebergs FK 98 03:53
13 Sofia Orbe -97 Turebergs FK1 97 04:00
14 Agnes Moisander -98 HAIS Tomte 04:05
15 Matilda Sjöberg -98 Täby IS 1 04:13
16 Madeleine Fahle -98 Täby IS 3 04:17
17 Johanna -98 Turebergs FK 04:39
Sträcka 5
1 Elin Ayas -97 Turebergs FK2 97 01:24
2 Cajsa Gredenhag -97 Sävedalen AIK 01:25
3 Lydia Sandgren -97 Åkersberga SK 1 01:27
4 Ida Friztorf-Råberg -98 Tyresö FK 01:28
5 Marica Sackey-Mensah -98 HAIS Snabba fötter 01:29
6 Ylva Brené -97 Täby IS 3 01:30
7 Elsa Källstig -98 IFK Strängnäs  01:31
8 Cissi Rönnberg -97 HAIS Tomte 01:31
9 Julia Lindholm -98 HAIS Trackers 01:32
10 Louise Forsgren -98 Täby IS 2 01:32
11 Emma -98 Turebergs FK 01:34
12 Gabrielle Cleason -98 IFK Lidingö 01:35
13 Catrin Sellerman -97 Åkersberga SK 2 01:39
14 Anna Ribbenstedt -97 Turebergs FK1 97 01:42
15 Vilde Aanesen -98 Täby IS 1 01:44
16 Jennifer Engdahl -00 Turebergs FK 98 01:45
17 Maja Uggla -98 Åkersberga SK 3 01:47
Flickor 13
1 Täby IS 10:45
2 Sävedalens AIK1 10:52
3 Turebergs FK1 95 10:53
4 HAIS Tjejrusarna 11:03
5 Hammarby IF1 11:10
6 Bromma IF 11:22
7 HAIS Rolerbabes 11:22
8 Hammarby IF2 11:35
9 Turebergs FK2 95 11:46
10 Turebergs FK2 96 11:48
11 Sundbybergs IK1 12:11
12 Sävedalens AIK2 12:13
13 HAIS Team 95-96 12:18
14 Tureberg FK 12:18
15 Turebergs FK1 96 13:00
16 Sundbybergs IK2 13:01
Sträcka 1
1 Malin Jonson -96 Sävedalens AIK1 03:47
2 Olivia Unghammar -95 Turebergs FK1 95 03:48
3 Rakel Rosshagen -95 Täby IS 03:49
4 Julia Wide -96 Bromma IF 03:52
5 Sophia Persson -95 HAIS Tjejrusarna 03:54
6 Sofia Wikström -96 HAIS Rolerbabes 03:59
7 Malin Kymmer -95 Sävedalens AIK2 03:59
8 Cecilia Hassel -95 Turebergs FK2 95 04:05
9 Ellinor Bill -95 Hammarby IF1 04:07
10 Lydia Liljeqvist -96 Turebergs FK2 96 04:09
11 Frida Bergqvist -96 HAIS Team 95-96 04:11
12 Fanny Tapper -95 Hammarby IF2 04:11
13 Lise Karlsson -95 Sundbybergs IK1 04:21
14 Elin Enroth -96 Tureberg FK 04:21
15 Frida Alström -96 Turebergs FK1 96 04:22
16 Josefin Davidsson -95 Sundbybergs IK2 04:25
Sträcka 2
1 Alicia Ohlsson -95 Hammarby IF2 01:43
2 Vera Altrov Berg -96 Hammarby IF1 01:44
3 Malin Skogström -95 Täby IS 01:47
4 Nellie Bolander -95 Turebergs FK1 95 01:50
5 Amanda Karlsson -96 HAIS Rolerbabes 01:52
6 Siri Ohrankammen -95 Sävedalens AIK1 01:53
7 Mikaela Sandström Aicardi -95 Turebergs FK2 95 01:55
8 Maja Bergwik -95 HAIS Tjejrusarna 01:57
9 Caroline Frtizon -96 Turebergs FK2 96 01:59
10 Fredrika Söderström -96 HAIS Team 95-96 02:02
11 Sofie Berglöf -95 Sundbybergs IK1 02:02
12 Vendela Dorf -96 Bromma IF 02:09
13 Susanne Dalbeck -96 Turebergs FK1 96 02:11
14 Melissa Persson -98 Sävedalens AIK2 02:12
15 Ebba Wesäll -96 Tureberg FK 02:22
16 Hedwig Hammarkrantz -95 Sundbybergs IK2 02:26
Sträcka 3
1 Lisa Ferneman -95 Hammarby IF1 00:45
2 Linnea Lidbeck -95 Hammarby IF2 00:46
3 Tilda Egnell -95 Turebergs FK1 95 00:46
4 Kajsa Eriksson -96 Sävedalens AIK2 00:48
5 Sofia Tjernberg -95 HAIS Tjejrusarna 00:48
6 Tove Luthman -96 HAIS Rolerbabes 00:48
7 Liza Lüppert Thomsson -95 Täby IS 00:48
8 Elin Boman -97 Turebergs FK2 95 00:50
9 Hanna Olofsson -96 Tureberg FK 00:50
10 Tova Andreasson -95 Sävedalens AIK1 00:51
11 Turebergs FK2 96 Turebergs FK2 96 00:53
12 Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95 Sundbybergs IK1 00:53
13 Amanda Kjellander -96 Bromma IF 00:54
14 Mirolza Laurate -96 Turebergs FK1 96 00:59
15 Zarah Rönsen -95 Sundbybergs IK2 00:59
16 Madelene Engström -00 HAIS Team 95-96 01:02
Sträcka 4
1 Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 03:08
2 Lisa Jerpenfeldt -95 Sävedalens AIK1 03:09
3 Louise Gabrielsson -95  HAIS Tjejrusarna 03:09
4 Rebecca Edenström -95 Bromma IF 03:10
5 Charlotte Wernlund -95 Turebergs FK1 95 03:16
6 Freja Avebäck -95 Hammarby IF1 03:23
7 Felicia Evaldsson -95 Turebergs FK2 95 03:23
8 Matilda Tamm -96 HAIS Rolerbabes 03:27
9 Elsa Cedergren -96 Tureberg FK 03:29
10 Miranda Gatti -96 Turebergs FK2 96 03:31
11 Paulina Westerberg -96 Hammarby IF2 03:31
12 Olivia Sjöland -96 Sävedalens AIK2 03:33
13 Olivia Jurcola -96 HAIS Team 95-96 03:41
14 Ellen Kärrström -95 Sundbybergs IK1 03:41
15 Tina Abazari -96 Sundbybergs IK2 03:53
16 Vendela Widahl -96 Turebergs FK1 96 04:04
Sträcka 5
1 Elin Lindell -95 Hammarby IF1 01:11
2 Felicia Stuhlhofer -95 Sävedalens AIK1 01:12
3 Josefin Nyblom -95 Turebergs FK1 95 01:13
4 Sara Lüppert Thomsson -97 Täby IS 01:13
5 Inez Mannerstedt -95 Sundbybergs IK1 01:14
6 Rachelle Haddad -95 HAIS Tjejrusarna 01:15
7 Alida Sterner -96 Tureberg FK 01:16
8 Matilda Åberg -96 Turebergs FK2 96 01:16
9 Alexandra Jensen -96 HAIS Rolerbabes 01:16
10 Lisa Bergström -96 Bromma IF 01:17
11 Ayla Eftekhari -95 Sundbybergs IK2 01:18
12 Frida Persson -98 HAIS Team 95-96 01:22
13 Anna Lagerqwist -96 Turebergs FK1 96 01:24
14 Emma Svensson -96 Hammarby IF2 01:24
15 Annie Österberg -95 Turebergs FK2 95 01:33
16 Emelie Karlsson -99 Sävedalens AIK2 01:41
Flickor 15
1 Hammarby IF1 09:57
2 Täby IS lag 1 09:59
3 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10:12
4 Gefle IF 10:21
5 SoIK Hellas 10:41
6 Bromma IF1 10:41
7 Hässelby SK2 10:50
8 Täby IS lag 2 10:51
9 Hammarby IF2 10:53
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 11:03
11 Turebergs FK1 94 11:19
12 Sundbybergs IK1 11:27
13 Bromma IF2 11:38
Sträcka 1
1 Frida Johansson -93 Täby IS lag 1 03:29
2 Lovisa Grönros -93 Hammarby IF1 03:30
3 Hanna Engholm -94 Kvarnsvedens FIK 03:40
4 Stina Jansson -94 Gefle IF 03:47
5 Julia Gardholm -94 Täby IS lag 2 03:49
6 Fredrika Agestam -94 Bromma IF1 03:50
7 Joanna Kamph -93 Hässelby SK2 03:51
8 Nelly Linnhag -93 Hammarby IF2 03:54
9 Melina Nordström -93 SoIK Hellas 03:58
10 Malin Weidenhaijn -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 04:01
11 Chantal Nakunzi -94 Sundbybergs IK1 04:06
12 Erica Wide -94 Bromma IF2 04:14
13 Christina Dahl -93 Turebergs FK1 94 04:15
Sträcka 2
1 Josefine Palm -94 Gefle IF 01:37
2 Tove Forsvacks-Karlsson -93 Hammarby IF1 01:40
3 Charlotte Skogström -93 Täby IS lag 1 01:40
4 Camill Hernvall -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 01:40
5 Lisa Daffy -93 Bromma IF1 01:41
6 Stina Starke -94 Täby IS lag 2 01:42
7 Linda Gillström -94 Kvarnsvedens FIK 01:44
8 Farydah Inoussa -94 Hässelby SK2 01:45
9 Cecilia Frislund -94 Bromma IF2 01:46
10 Sofia Lingo -94 Hammarby IF2 01:46
11 Julia Hässel - 94 Turebergs FK1 94 01:47
12 Johanna Wigfeldt -93 SoIK Hellas 01:52
13 Matilda Malmborg -94 Sundbybergs IK1 01:56
Sträcka 3
1 Emmy Olson -94 Gefle IF 00:43
2 Frida Paulsson -93 Hammarby IF2 00:43
3 Täby IS lag 1 Täby IS lag 1 00:44
4 Rebecka Schelander -94 Hammarby IF1 00:44
5 Maja Dahlqvist -94 Kvarnsvedens FIK 00:44
6 Lovisa Nyrenström Gudehag -94 Bromma IF1 00:44
7 Sara Kviberg -93 SoIK Hellas 00:45
8 Michaela Flyckt-Werlevik -94 Turebergs FK1 94 00:45
9 Cajsa Wensteröm -95 Bromma IF2 00:46
10 Sara Berglöf -94 Sundbybergs IK1 00:49
11 Täby IS lag 2 Täby IS lag 2 00:51
12 Nardos Alumayou -94 Mälarhöjdens IK 00:53
13 Jessica Östlund -93 Hässelby SK2 00:53
Sträcka 4
1 Evlelina Larsson -94 Kvarnsvedens FIK 02:55
2 Amanda Folebrant -93 SoIK Hellas 02:57
3 Anna Hedström -94 Täby IS lag 1 02:58
4 Stina Åberg -94 Hammarby IF1 02:59
5 Moa Enmark -94 Gefle IF 03:03
6 Emma Bjurstedt -94 Hässelby SK2 03:04
7 Johanna Lind -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 03:16
8 Tove Forshällen -94 Turebergs FK1 94 03:17
9 Jessica Hörberg -93 Täby IS lag 2 03:17
10 Frida Gustafsson -93 Bromma IF1 03:19
11 Emma Forss -94 Hammarby IF2 03:20
12 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK1 03:23
13 Josefine Sasse -93 Bromma IF2 03:41
Sträcka 5
1 Julia Karlsson -93 Hammarby IF1 01:04
2 Hedda Ryefalk -94 Bromma IF1 01:07
3 Mikaela Jerresand -93 Täby IS lag 1 01:08
4 Linnea Zackrisson -93 Kvarnsvedens FIK 01:09
5 Rebecka Mwakisopile -93 SoIK Hellas 01:09
6 Julia Knutas -94 Hammarby IF2 01:10
7 Madeleine Eriksson -93 Gefle IF 01:11
8 Blenda Kalbondo -93 Bromma IF2 01:11
9 Malin Skogström -95 Täby IS lag 2 01:12
10 Amanda Ränsen -93 Sundbybergs IK1 01:13
11 Carolina Thyman -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 01:13
12 Oliva Axelsson -94 Turebergs FK1 94 01:15
13 Jennifer Olsson -94 Hässelby SK2 01:17
Flickor 17
1 Turebergs FK 09:49
2 Upsala IF 09:54
3 Täby IS 09:58
4 Sundbybergs IK 10:10
5 Hammarby IF 10:15
6 Bromma IF 10:19
7 Valbo AIF 10:33
8 HSK High Flyers 10:53
9 Hammarby IF Lag 2 10:54
10 Bromma IF Lag 2 11:13
Sträcka 1
1 Alva Sandström -92 Upsala IF 03:26
2 Johanna Olsson -91 Täby IS 03:27
3 Yolanda Ngarambe -91 Turebergs FK 03:28
4 Elisabeth Danielsson -92 Sundbybergs IK 03:34
5 Erica Svanborg -91 Bromma IF 03:35
6 Emelie Domanders -91 Valbo AIF 03:40
7 Jasmin Sabir -92 Hammarby IF 03:41
8 Lara Wåhlin -92 Hammarby IF Lag 2 03:44
9 Tove Bengtson Bok -92 HSK High Flyers 03:52
10 Hedvig Hegnell -91 Bromma IF Lag 2 03:55
Sträcka 2
1 Camilla Bergquist -91 Turebergs FK 01:33
2 Frida Retsloff -92 Hammarby IF 01:40
3 Frida Lüppert Thomson -92 Täby IS 01:40
4 Erica Wesström -92 Upsala IF 01:40
5 Malin Lindblom -91 Valbo AIF 01:42
6 Malin Nyberg -92 Bromma IF 01:42
7 Josefin Jonsson -93 Sundbybergs IK 01:45
8 Sofia Uhlin -93 HSK High Flyers 01:56
9 Hanna Modig -92 Bromma IF Lag 2 01:58
10 Stephanie Gustafsson -92 Hammarby IF Lag 2 02:01
Sträcka 3
1 Nadia Bazydlo -92 HSK High Flyers 00:43
2 Anna Troije -91 Turebergs FK 00:43
3 Bromma IF Bromma IF 00:43
4 Linnea Alstermark -92 Hammarby IF 00:44
5 Anna Bergström -92 Bromma IF Lag 2 00:44
6 Rebecka Schelander -93 Hammarby IF Lag 2 00:45
7 Matilda Lindholm -92 Täby IS 00:45
8 Petra Olofsson -92 Valbo AIF 00:46
9 Helena Homle -91 Sundbybergs IK 00:47
10 Beatrice Sonehag -91 Upsala IF 00:49
Sträcka 4
1 Ylva Stenström -92 Upsala IF 02:51
2 Alexandra Palmquist -92 Turebergs FK 02:57
3 Kajsa Barn -92 Sundbybergs IK 02:57
4 Fanny Baeckström -91 Täby IS 03:00
5 Elsa Gregersdotter -92 Hammarby IF 03:03
6 Hilde Adrianzon -92 Hammarby IF Lag 2 03:10
7 Madeleine Nilsson -91 Valbo AIF 03:11
8 Lovisa Svanborg -91 Bromma IF 03:14
9 Ellinor Snickars -92 HSK High Flyers 03:14
10 Emilia Elfgren -91 Bromma IF Lag 2 03:17
Sträcka 5
1 Mikaela Koller -91 Bromma IF 01:05
2 Linn Gunnarsson -91 Täby IS 01:06
3 Eleonor Nakunzi -92 Sundbybergs IK 01:07
4 Lilian Gren -92 Hammarby IF 01:07
5 Johanna Karlsson -93 Turebergs FK 01:08
6 Jenny Hytle -91 HSK High Flyers 01:08
7 Louise Thornander -92 Upsala IF 01:08
8 Linn Hall-Jansson -91 Valbo AIF 01:14
9 Caroline Högblom -92 Hammarby IF Lag 2 01:14
10 Frida Sivervall -92 Bromma IF Lag 2 01:19
Kvinnor
1 Täby IS 09:56
Sträcka 1
1 Petra Kihlberg -90 Täby IS 03:36
Sträcka 2
1 Cecilia Friström -90 Täby IS 01:41
  Sträcka 3
1 Emelie Haaparanta -88 Täby IS 00:41
Sträcka 4
1 Linda Johansson -88 Täby IS 02:51
Sträcka 5
1 Astrid Lönnervall -89 Täby IS 01:07
Pojkar 9 / Mix
1 IF Linnéa 13:30
2 Turebergs FK 13:43
Sträcka 1
1 Elin Andersson -99 IF Linnéa 02:51
2 Adam Hopkins -99 Turebergs FK 02:57
Sträcka 2
1 Lina Hagberg -01 Turebergs FK 01:36
2 Parisa Lindorm -99 IF Linnéa 01:40
Sträcka 3
1 Jennifer Engdahl -00 Turebergs FK 02:20
2 Olle Persson-Klaar -00 IF Linnéa 02:39
Sträcka 4
1 Amanda Collin -99 IF Linnéa 01:03
2 Julius Hopkins -00 Turebergs FK 01:13
Sträcka 5
1 David Edoff -99 IF Linnéa 03:49
2 Jonathan Thege -99 Turebergs FK 03:53
Sträcka 6
1 Rebecca Lyxell -99 IF Linnéa 01:28
2 Martin Soderström -00 Turebergs FK 01:44
Pojkar 11
1 HAIS Bromsspår 11:02
2 SoIK Hellas 11:10
3 Tyresö FK 11:14
4 Täby IS 11:57
5 IFK Lidingö 12:09
6 HAIS Mcqueen 12:11
7 Turebergs FK2 97 12:13
8 HAIS Brödrost 12:14
9 Turebergs FK TL 12:15
10 Turebergs FK MH 12:55
11 Täby IS 13:51
12 Åkersberga SK 13:59
13 Turebergs FK1 97 14:23
Sträcka 1
1 Nicklas Holm -97 SoIK Hellas 03:46
2 Kevin Samuelsson -97 Tyresö FK 03:47
3 Simon Hector -97 HAIS Bromsspår 03:48
4 Jakob Åkersten -98 Täby IS 03:53
5 Patrik -98 Turebergs FK TL 04:01
6 Anton Roos -97 HAIS Brödrost 04:03
7 Peter Heen -97 HAIS Mcqueen 04:05
8 Simon Sundström -98 IFK Lidingö 04:07
9 Anton Hasselberg -97 Turebergs FK2 97 04:08
10 Edvin Hagberg -99 Turebergs FK MH 04:09
11 Daniel Lagneshog -98 Åkersberga SK 04:15
12 Axel Forshällen -98 Turebergs FK1 97 04:48
13 Robin Olsson -98 Täby IS 04:58
Stträcka 2
1 Vilhelm Samuelsson -97 SoIK Hellas 01:51
2 Tobias Månsson -98 IFK Lidingö 01:52
3 Fredrik Kihlblom -98 HAIS Bromsspår 01:53
4 Alex Appelgren -97 Tyresö FK 01:56
5 Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97 HAIS Mcqueen 02:02
6 Adrian -98 Turebergs FK TL 02:06
7 Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 02:11
8 Emil Takman -98 Turebergs FK MH 02:16
9 Emil Pripp -97 Turebergs FK2 97 02:20
10 Raphael Bonnet -99 Åkersberga SK 02:20
11 Simon Cahnling -98 Täby IS 02:20
12 Anton Renström -97 Turebergs FK1 97 02:34
13 Gustav Hedström -98 HAIS Brödrost 02:36
Sträcka 3
1 Anders Söderström -97 HAIS Bromsspår 00:50
2 Dennis Elison -97 Turebergs FK2 97 00:50
3 Lars Karlsson -98 Turebergs FK MH 00:52
4 Ivar Olsson -97 SoIK Hellas 00:53
5 Johan Sjölander -99 Täby IS 00:55
6 Erik Nordlund -98 Täby IS 00:58
7 David Appelgren -97 Tyresö FK 00:59
8 Simon Gelhaar -98 IFK Lidingö 00:59
9 Fredrik Lundqvist -97 HAIS Brödrost 01:00
10 Marcus Engström -98 HAIS Mcqueen 01:00
11 Alexander Österberg -97 Turebergs FK1 97 01:01
12 Jimmy -98 Turebergs FK TL 01:03
13 Mischa Eklund -98 Åkersberga SK 01:03
Sträcka 4
1 Otto Brinkman -97 Tyresö FK 03:10
2 Jesper Arbinge -97 HAIS Bromsspår 03:14
3 Samuel Persson -98 HAIS Brödrost 03:14
4 Dennis Olsson -97 SoIK Hellas 03:18
5 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS 03:28
6 Max Olsson -97 Turebergs FK2 97 03:32
7 Hans -98 Turebergs FK TL 03:33
8 Erik af Petersen -98 IFK Lidingö 03:39
9 Oskar Markusson -98 HAIS Mcqueen 03:42
10 Jesper Rilegård -98 Täby IS 03:59
11 Henrik Bengtlars -98 Turebergs FK MH 04:08
12 Simon Bergvall -97 Turebergs FK1 97 04:22
13 Marcus Selkrman -00 Åkersberga SK 04:38
Sträcka 5
1 Gustav Söderström -97 HAIS Bromsspår 01:17
2 Douglas Sjöberg -97 HAIS Brödrost 01:21
3 Mattias Retting -97 Tyresö FK 01:22
4 Philip Knutsson -97 SoIK Hellas 01:22
5 Håkan Ekholm -97 HAIS Mcqueen 01:22
6 Oliver Wilén -97 Turebergs FK2 97 01:23
7 Anton Cigéhn -98 Täby IS 01:27
8 Marcus Eldh -98 Turebergs FK MH 01:30
9 Axel Lindberg -98 IFK Lidingö 01:32
10 Johan -98 Turebergs FK TL 01:32
11 Gustav Hydén -97 Turebergs FK1 97 01:38
12 Jacob Blomgren -98 Täby IS 01:39
13 Douglas Smith -97 Åkersberga SK 01:43
Pojkar 13
1 Turebergs FK1 95 10:04
2 Hässelby SK1 10:28
3 Sävedalens AIK 10:31
4 Täby IS 10:51
5 Turebergs FK2 95 10:58
6 Sundbybergs IK 10:58
7 Mälarhöjdens IK 11:07
8 Hammarby IF1 11:08
9 Huddinge AIS 95 11:27
10 Bromma IF 11:30
11 IFK Lidingö 11:40
12 Turebergs FK 96 11:44
13 Hammarby IF2 12:19
Sträcka 1
1 Andreas Almgren -95 Turebergs FK1 95 03:17
2 Gustaf Stensjö -96 Sävedalens AIK 03:27
3 Fredrik Orrsveden -95 Sundbybergs IK 03:35
4 Gustav Bivstedt -96 Hässelby SK1 03:41
5 Johannes Kinde -95 Turebergs FK2 95 03:42
6 Per Tengedal -95 Täby IS 03:46
7 Viktor Nilsson -96 Hammarby IF2 03:50
8 Anton Zickorman -96 IFK Lidingö 03:51
9 Nicolas Spiers -96 Turebergs FK 96 03:53
10 Nils Jarlöv -95 Mälarhöjdens IK 03:53
11 William Lundström -96 Hammarby IF1 03:58
12 Sebastian Lundby -95 Bromma IF 04:00
13 Alexander Barck Holst -95 Huddinge AIS 95 04:03
Sträcka 2
1 Christian Lundström -95 Turebergs FK1 95 01:42
2 Gustav Carlstein -95 Täby IS 01:44
3 Olle Sandström -96 Hässelby SK1 01:47
4 Andreas Thorin -96 IFK Lidingö 01:51
5 Olle Ström -95 Hammarby IF1 01:51
6 Hjalmar Thunberg -95 Sävedalens AIK 01:51
7 Dennis Elns Jansson -95 Huddinge AIS 95 01:54
8 Sam Rahamian -95 Mälarhöjdens IK 01:54
9 Joakim Engdahl -95 Turebergs FK2 95 01:56
10 Simon Waldeus -96 Turebergs FK 96 01:56
11 Ludwig Kägerman-Lidell -95 Sundbybergs IK 01:59
12 Jonathan Dättermark -96 Hammarby IF2 02:00
13 Oskar Frölund -96 Bromma IF 02:02
Sträcka 3
1 Martin Bjurström -95 Turebergs FK1 95 00:44
2 Jesper Hellström -95 Hässelby SK1 00:44
3 Jesper Lundström -95 Turebergs FK2 95 00:46
4 Niclas Söderström -95 Täby IS 00:47
5 Jakob Rolen -95 Bromma IF 00:49
6 Andreas Minneryd -96 Sundbybergs IK 00:49
7 Gabriel Rapp -95 Hammarby IF1 00:50
8 Yasin Ahmed -95 Mälarhöjdens IK 00:51
9 Axel Rönnberg -95 Huddinge AIS 95 00:51
10 Adam Jisland -96 Sävedalens AIK 00:51
11 Jakob Johansson -96 Turebergs FK 96 00:51
12 Christoffer Levander -96 IFK Lidingö 00:55
13 Jakob Bergman -96 Hammarby IF2 00:57
Sträcka 4
1 Isak Hampel-Klang -96 Hässelby SK1 02:56
2 Tobias Karlsson -95 Sävedalens AIK 03:02
3 Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK1 95 03:09
4 Christoffer Karlsson -95 Mälarhöjdens IK 03:10
5 Martin Wallin -96 Huddinge AIS 95 03:16
6 Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK2 95 03:17
7 Stellan Reidefors -95 Hammarby IF1 03:17
8 Rasmus Bergman -96 Sundbybergs IK 03:18
9 Felix Ramstedt -95 Bromma IF 03:20
10 Anton Medbo -95 Täby IS 03:24
11 Lorenzo Björck -96 Turebergs FK 96 03:36
12 Albin Boestad -97 IFK Lidingö 03:40
13 William Hagberg -96 Hammarby IF2 04:08
Sträcka 5
1 Johan Meckbach -95 Täby IS 01:10
2 Simon Averin-Markström -95 Hammarby IF1 01:12
3 Simon Weidensjö -95 Turebergs FK1 95 01:12
4 Andreas Eldh -95 Turebergs FK2 95 01:17
5 Cristoffer Lindgren -96 Sundbybergs IK 01:17
6 Gustav Lönnkvist -95 Mälarhöjdens IK 01:19
7 Arvid Petersen -96 Bromma IF 01:19
8 Axel Olsson -96 Hässelby SK1 01:20
9 Gabriel Steffensen -96 Sävedalens AIK 01:20
10 Sebastian Engström -95 Huddinge AIS 95 01:23
11 Rickard Grut -97 IFK Lidingö 01:23
12 Tim Möller -97 Hammarby IF2 01:24
13 Martin Svanberg -96 Turebergs FK 96 01:28
Pojkar 15
1 Bromma IF 08:58
2 Hagunda IF 09:05
3 Hammarby IF 09:09
4 Mälarhöjdens IK 09:10
5 Hässelby SK1 09:10
6 Ärla IF 09:28
7 Turebergs FK 09:30
8 Täby IS 09:47
9 Hässelby SK2 10:04
10 Turebergs FK 94 10:16
Sträcka 1
1 Jonas Wahl Sjöman -93 Bromma IF 02:59
2 Albin Sjöblom -93 Hagunda IF 03:07
3 Eskil Åslund -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 03:09
4 Eddy Strand -94 Hammarby IF 03:15
5 Måns Aboreslan -93 Hässelby SK1 03:16
6 Christoffer Rydstedt -93 Ärla IF 03:17
7 Erik Norrbom -93 Turebergs FK 03:22
8 Joel Purén -94 Hässelby SK2 03:27
9 Martin Petersson -94 Turebergs FK 94 03:28
10 Leonardo Gonzalez -94 Täby IS 03:30
Sträcka 2
1 Edwin Råsberg -94 Bromma IF 01:26
2 Fredrik Wohlfarth -93 Täby IS 01:27
3 Johan Reimers -93 Hagunda IF 01:29
4 Philip Green -93 Hammarby IF 01:30
5 Philip Holst -93 Turebergs FK 01:31
6 Eric Bergvall -94 Hässelby SK2 01:33
7 Mikael Jerp -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 01:35
8 Martin Andersson -93 Ärla IF 01:36
9 Fredrik Marthinsen -95 Hässelby SK1 01:36
10 David Johnsson -94 Turebergs FK 94 01:46
Sträcka 3
1 Marcus Benker -93 Hagunda IF 00:40
2 Jonathan Wulff -94 Hammarby IF 00:40
3 Viktor Thege -93 Turebergs FK 00:40
4 Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK1 00:42
5 Gunnar Henriksson -93 Ärla IF 00:42
6 Erik Seger -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 00:42
7 Adam Bennhult -94 Turebergs FK 94 00:43
8 Erik Kimby -93 Täby IS 00:43
9 Love Regefalk -94 Bromma IF 00:44
10 Richard Davidsson -94 Hässelby SK2 00:45
Sträcka 4
1 Adam Lindström -93 Hässelby SK1 02:36
2 Erik Olsson -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 02:37
3 Ken Bretch Andersson -93 Hammarby IF 02:43
4 Daniel Wiklund -94 Bromma IF 02:44
5 David Sjöblom -95 Hagunda IF 02:45
6 Fredrik Åström -93 Täby IS 02:49
7 Daniel Westh -93 Turebergs FK 02:50
8 Felix Jensen -94 Ärla IF 02:52
9 Rickard Lindoff -94 Hässelby SK2 03:09
10 Philip Sjöberg -94 Turebergs FK 94 03:14
Sträcka 5
1 Olle Forslin -93 Hässelby SK1 01:00
2 Adrian Ravenell -93 Ärla IF 01:01
3 Gunnar Odenman -93 Hammarby IF 01:02
4 Jakob Björk -93 Hagunda IF 01:04
5 Chris Senfell -94 Turebergs FK 94 01:05
6 Gustaf Petersen -94 Bromma IF 01:05
7 Wiktor Matslova -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 01:07
8 Axel Kjell -93 Turebergs FK 01:07
9 Tim Jonsson -94 Hässelby SK2 01:10
10 Johan Meckbach -95 Täby IS 01:18
Pojkar 17
1 Sundbybergs IK 08:40
2 HSK High Flyers 08:49
3 Bromma IF 08:49
4 Mälarhöjdens IK 09:22
Sträcka 1
1 Joel Lundin -91 Sundbybergs IK 02:58
2 Elmar Engholm -92 HSK High Flyers 02:59
3 Fredrik Wide -91 Bromma IF 03:06
4 Erik Ahotupa -92 Mälarhöjdens IK 03:23
Sträcka 2
1 Andreas af Trolle -92 Mälarhöjdens IK 01:25
2 Andreas Engwall -92 Bromma IF 01:26
3 Daniel Nino Cortez -92 Sundbybergs IK 01:30
4 Max-Peter Bejmer -92 HSK High Flyers 01:35
Sträcka 3
1 Deniz Nordahl -92 Sundbybergs IK 00:38
2 Victor Elwin -92 Bromma IF 00:40
3 Erik Olsson -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 00:42
4 Viktor Elinder -92 HSK High Flyers 00:45
Sträcka 4
1 Patrick Werdin -91 Sundbybergs IK 02:30
2 Emil Mårtensson -92 HSK High Flyers 02:34
3 Malte Fibel -91 Bromma IF 02:39
4 Emil Wessman -92 Mälarhöjdens IK 02:51
Sträcka 5
1 Patrik Sjöö -92 HSK High Flyers 00:56
2 Erik Jönhagen -91 Bromma IF 00:58
3 Eskil Åslund -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 01:01
4 Ferez Dechar -91 Sundbybergs IK 01:04
Män
1 Täby IS 08:34
Sträcka 1
1 David Linde -86 Täby IS 03:04
Sträcka 2
1 Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 Täby IS 01:24
Sträcka 3
1 Martin Augustsson -86 Täby IS 00:37
Sträcka 4
1 Andreas Mårtensson -85 Täby IS 02:31
Sträcka 5
1 Joacim Andersson -84 Täby IS 00:58