Turebersstafetten 21 april 2007
Resultat
Flickor 9
1 Täby IS 12:07
2 Turebergs FK 14:16
Sträcka 1
1 Tove Wallén  -98 Täby IS 2:57
2 Jennifer Engdahl  -00 Turebergs FK 3:12
Sträcka 2
1 Wilde Agnesen -98 Täby IS 1:50
2 Emma Nordblad  -00 Turebergs FK 1:54
Sträcka 3
1 Emelie Clark  -98 Täby IS 2:20
2 Emelie Jonasson  -99 Turebergs FK 2:57
Sträcka 4
1 Filippa Wallén  -00 Täby IS 1:08
2 Emma Malmgren  -99 Turebergs FK 1:13
Sträcka 5
1 Lovisa Linde  -98 Täby IS 3:52
2 Josephine Andreasson  -99 Turebergs FK 5:00
Sträcka 6
1 Helena Kolte  -98 Täby IS 1:32
2 Wilma Hamarén  -00 Turebergs FK 2:25
Flickor 11
1 Huddinge AIS 1(H) 12:10
2 Hammarby IF Fri 12:49
3 Turebergs FK 3 12:55
4 Huddinge AIS 2(H) 13:01
5 Turebergs FK1(96) 13:04
6 Turebergs FK2(96) 13:15
7 Turebergs FK(97) 13:32
8 Sundbybergs IK 13:42
Sträcka 1
1 Stina Rosenberg -97 Huddinge AIS 1(H) 4:18
2 Jessica Brammer -96 Turebergs FK 3 4:19
3 Paulina Westerberg -96 Hammarby IF Fri 4:22
4 Frida Persson -98 Huddinge AIS 2(H) 4:25
5 Louise Bonnivier -96 Turebergs FK2(96) 4:31
6 Lina Lagerquist -97 Turebergs FK(97) 4:32
7 Sofia Sandström -96 Turebergs FK1(96) 4:34
8 Madeleine Mikaelsson -97 Sundbybergs IK 4:54
Sträcka 2
1 Matilda Tamm -96 Huddinge AIS 1(H) 2:08
2 Elin Thun -96 Huddinge AIS 2(H) 2:15
3 Caroline Fritzon -96 Turebergs FK 3 2:18
4 Miranda Gatti -96 Turebergs FK2(96) 2:21
5 Klara-Li Yngve -97 Sundbybergs IK 2:23
6 Karin Olander -97 Turebergs FK(97) 2:29
7 Emma Svensson -96 Hammarby IF Fri 2:30
8 Susan Dahlbeck -96 Turebergs FK1(96) 2:40
Sträcka 3
1 Matilda Lindberg -97 Huddinge AIS 1(H) 0:50
2 Elin Forsberg -96 Hammarby IF Fri 0:53
3 Louise Håkansson -97 Turebergs FK 3 0:55
4 Olivia Björklund -97 Huddinge AIS 2(H) 0:59
5 Karolina Westin -96 Turebergs FK1(96) 1:00
6 Mirda Laurale -96 Turebergs FK2(96) 1:05
7 Matilda Fornstad -97 Turebergs FK(97) 1:05
8 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg -97 Sundbybergs IK 1:06
Sträcka 4
1 Elvira Lundin -96 Turebergs FK1(96) 3:20
2 Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 1(H) 3:36
3 Frida Ahlström -96 Turebergs FK2(96) 3:45
4 Hanna Jonsson -96 Sundbybergs IK 3:50
5 Sofia Johnsson -96 Hammarby IF Fri 3:50
6 Steffi Mammos -97 Huddinge AIS 2(H) 3:53
7 Christina Mårtensson -96 Turebergs FK 3 3:56
8 Elin Salemyr -97 Turebergs FK(97) 3:59
Sträcka 5
1 Vera Altrov Berg -96 Hammarby IF Fri 1:14
2 Amanda Karlsson -96 Huddinge AIS 1(H) 1:18
3 Clara Benedictsson -96 Turebergs FK 3 1:27
4 Idha Österbacka -97 Turebergs FK(97) 1:27
5 Lisa Landgren -97 Sundbybergs IK 1:29
6 Mathilda Alhgård -97 Huddinge AIS 2(H) 1:29
7 Sanna Martini -96 Turebergs FK1(96) 1:30
8 Julia Stefansdottir -97 Turebergs FK2(96) 1:33
Flickor 13
1 Kvarnsveden Fri 10:49
2 Turebergs FK(94)1 11:02
3 Hammarby IF 1 11:13
4 Bromma IF 11:21
5 Täby IS 1 11:22
6 Sundbybergs IK 1 11:30
7 Täby IS 2 11:34
8 Huddinge AIS 11:40
9 Turebergs FK(95)1 11:47
10 IFK Lidingö 1 12:02
11 Hammarby IF 3 12:05
12 Hässelby SK 12:16
13 Hammarby IF 2 12:17
14 Turebergs FK(95)2 12:20
15 IFK Lidingö 2 12:22
16 Turebergs FK(94)2 12:24
17 Fredrikhofs FI 12:35
18 Tyresö FK 13:02
19 Sundbybergs IK 2 13:10
Sträcka 1
1 Emma Takman -94 Turebergs FK(94)1 3:46
2 Hanna Engholm -94 Kvarnsveden Fri 3:47
3 Olivia Unghammar -95 Turebergs FK(95)1 3:49
4 Fredrika Agestam -94 Bromma IF 3:49
5 Sophia Persson -95 Huddinge AIS 3:53
6 Chantal Nakunzi -94 Sundbybergs IK 1 3:57
7 Anna Allert -95 Hammarby IF 1 4:03
8 Julia Gardholm -94 Täby IS 1 4:06
9 Laura Dangelo -94 Turebergs FK(94)2 4:10
10 Johanna Engstrand -95 Täby IS 2 4:18
11 Susanna Höglund -94 Hässelby SK 4:19
12 Sofia Pettersson -95 Turebergs FK(95)2 4:26
13 Hedvig Holgersson -94 Hammarby IF 2 4:26
14 Ellinor Bill -95 Hammarby IF 3 4:26
15 Emma Tengstran -95 IFK Lidingö 1 4:26
16 Annna Lagerlöf -95 IFK Lidingö 2 4:26
17 Frida Friström -94 Fredrikhofs FI 4:28
18 Jenny Leino -95 Sundbybergs IK 2 4:33
19 Ellenor Schärman -95 Tyresö FK 4:37
Sträcka 2
1 Linda Gillström -94 Kvarnsveden Fri 1:51
2 Malin Skogström -95 Täby IS 2 1:54
3 Elvira Cedergren -94 Turebergs FK(94)1 1:57
4 Stina Åberg -94 Hammarby IF 1 1:58
5 Linda Skantze -95 IFK Lidingö 1 1:58
6 Ullrika Sten -94 Täby IS 1 1:58
7 Erika Wide -94 Bromma IF 1:59
8 Elvira Ekholm -95 Hammarby IF 3 2:00
9 Anna Regnér -94 Hammarby IF 2 2:02
10 Anna Winblad -94 Tyresö FK 2:06
11 Erica Palm -95 Turebergs FK(95)2 2:07
12 Emelinda Engholm -94 Hässelby SK 2:08
13 Matilda Malmborg -94 Sundbybergs IK 1 2:08
14 Tove Forshällen -94 Turebergs FK(94)2 2:09
15 Ebba Bolinder -95 IFK Lidingö 2 2:10
16 Josefine Limpar -95 Turebergs FK(95)1 2:11
17 Nicole Gonzales -95 Sundbybergs IK 2 2:15
18 Maja Bergvik -95 Huddinge AIS 2:16
19 Anna Wester -97 Fredrikhofs FI 2:17
Sträcka 3
1 Julia Hässel -94 Turebergs FK(94)1 0:43
2 Viktoria Dahlin -94 Hammarby IF 1 0:46
3 Ellinor Åkesson -95 Hammarby IF 3 0:47
4 Frida Nilsson -94 Kvarnsveden Fri 0:47
5 Ellen Mårtensson -96 Tyresö FK 0:48
6 Amelia Möller -94 Hammarby IF 2 0:48
7 Sofia Tjernberg -95 Huddinge AIS 0:48
8 Amanda Dickson -94 Täby IS 1 0:48
9 Jennifer Olsson -94 Hässelby SK 0:49
10 Sara Berglöf -94 Sundbybergs IK 1 0:49
11 Malin Sjölander -95 Täby IS 2 0:50
12 Julia Gruth -95 IFK Lidingö 1 0:50
13 Julia Wide -96 Bromma IF 0:51
14 Nellie Bolander -95 Turebergs FK(95)2 0:51
15 Elin Wiger Fengnell -94 Turebergs FK(94)2 0:53
16 Emma Wallinder -94 Fredrikhofs FI 0:54
17 Olivia Askling -95 IFK Lidingö 2 0:56
18 Linda Mattsson Flodmark -95 Turebergs FK(95)1 0:56
19 Julia Enocson -94 Sundbybergs IK 2 0:58
Sträcka 4
1 Evelina Larsson -94 Kvarnsveden Fri 3:08
2 Emma Forss -94 Hammarby IF 1 3:15
3 Rakel Rosshagen -95 Täby IS 1 3:19
4 Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 2 3:19
5 Sandra Mattsson -94 Turebergs FK(94)1 3:22
6 Caroline Kihlblom -94 Huddinge AIS 3:23
7 Sara Tengstrand -95 IFK Lidingö 1 3:27
8 Hedda Bångman -95 Sundbybergs IK 1 3:28
9 Elsa Wester -95 Fredrikhofs FI 3:30
10 Lovisa Nyrenström -94 Bromma IF 3:32
11 Fanny Tapper -95 Hammarby IF 3 3:33
12 Josefin Nyblom -95 Turebergs FK(95)1 3:34
13 Charlotte Wernlund -95 Turebergs FK(95)2 3:34
14 Jenny Heden Malm IFK Lidingö 2 3:37
15 Freja Avebäck -95 Hammarby IF 2 3:44
16 Lise Karlsson -95 Sundbybergs IK 2 3:44
17 Anna Östman -94 Hässelby SK 3:49
18 Emma Hugner -94 Turebergs FK(94)2 3:55
19 Agnes Moberg -96 Tyresö FK 3:57
Sträcka 5
1 Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 1 1:08
2 Cecilia Frölund -94 Bromma IF 1:10
3 Mikaela Gustavsson -94 Hammarby IF 1 1:11
4 Farydah Inoussa -94 Hässelby SK 1:11
5 Stine Starke -94 Täby IS 1 1:11
6 Sarah Lyppert Thomsson -95 Täby IS 2 1:13
7 Josefin Havedelin -95 IFK Lidingö 2 1:13
8 Olivia Axelsson -94 Turebergs FK(94)1 1:14
9 Maja Dahlkvist -94 Kvarnsveden Fri 1:16
10 Elin Bohman -97 Turebergs FK(95)1 1:17
11 Elin Lindell -95 Hammarby IF 2 1:17
12 Michaela Flyckt Werlevik -94 Turebergs FK(94)2 1:17
13 Alicia Olsson -95 Hammarby IF 3 1:19
14 Amanda Rydén -95 Huddinge AIS 1:20
15 Rebecka Lindberg -96 IFK Lidingö 1 1:21
16 Cecilia Hassel -95 Turebergs FK(95)2 1:22
17 Sanja Nystrand -94 Fredrikhofs FI 1:26
18 Josefine Nordin -94 Tyresö FK 1:34
19 Zarah Rönsén -95 Sundbybergs IK 2 1:40
Flickor 15
1 Hammarby IF 1 10:24
2 SoIK Hellas 10:31
3 Turebergs FK 1 10:34
4 Täby IS 1 10:49
5 Hammarby IF 3 10:52
6 Hammarby IF 2 10:55
7 Bromma IF 10:56
8 Sundbybergs IK 1 10:56
9 Turebergs FK 2 11:02
10 Huddinge AIS(St) 11:09
11 Hässelby SK 1 11:19
12 Boo IF 11:21
13 Täby IS 2 11:22
14 Mälarhöjdens IK 11:27
Sträcka 1
1 Melina Nordström  -93 SoIK Hellas 3:40
2 Karin Lindgren  -92 Turebergs FK 1 3:43
3 Jasmin Sabir  -92 Hammarby IF 1 3:45
4 Tove Forsbacka-Karlsson  -93 Hammarby IF 2 3:46
5 Beatrice Tylstedt  -92 Hässelby SK 1 3:48
6 Victoria Orrsveden  -93 Sundbybergs IK 1 3:48
7 Lisa Grennberg  -93 Turebergs FK 2 3:54
8 Joy Haegermark -92 Huddinge AIS(St) 3:57
9 Malin Nyberg  -92 Bromma IF 3:58
10 Josefine Mattsson  -93 Täby IS 2 3:59
11 Matilda Almelöv  -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 4:03
12 Nelly Linnberg  -93 Hammarby IF 3 4:03
13 Elin Jönsson  -92 Täby IS 1 4:03
14 Freja Mattsson Drakenberg  -92 Boo IF 4:04
Sträcka 2
1 Elin Sjögren   -92 Bromma IF 1:43
2 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson  -92 Täby IS 1 1:46
3 Frida Ketsloff -92 Hammarby IF 1 1:47
4 Sara Österberg  -93 Hammarby IF 3 1:48
5 Joanna Kamph  -93 Hässelby SK 1 1:50
6 Johanna Wisfeldt  -93 SoIK Hellas 1:51
7 Therese Almgren  -93 Turebergs FK 2 1:52
8 Camilla Hernvall  -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:52
9 Alma Bjellerup  -92 Turebergs FK 1 1:53
10 Hilda Forsgren  -93 Täby IS 2 1:54
11 Lisa Jansson  -93 Boo IF 1:55
12 Malin Jonasson  -93 Sundbybergs IK 1 1:55
13 Emelie Wiklund  -93 Hammarby IF 2 1:57
14 Jennifer Riise  -93 Huddinge AIS(St) 2:03
Sträcka 3
1 Sara Kviberg  -93 SoIK Hellas 0:42
2 Lilian Gren  -92 Hammarby IF 1 0:42
3 Linnea Rosenberg  -92 Huddinge AIS(St) 0:43
4 Matilda Höglund -92 Hammarby IF 2 0:44
5 Matilda Lindholm  -92 Täby IS 1 0:44
6 Caroline Gyllenbern  -93 Turebergs FK 1 0:44
7 Julia Nyberg   -92 Bromma IF 0:45
8 Stina Karlsson  -93 Sundbybergs IK 1 0:46
9 Sofie Brandberg  -93 Täby IS 2 0:46
10 Mikaela Gustavsson  -93 Hammarby IF 3 0:47
11 Angelica Gustavsson  -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 0:47
12 Jessica Östlund  -93 Hässelby SK 1 0:47
13 Christina Dahl  -93 Turebergs FK 2 0:48
14 Isabelle Martin  -93 Boo IF 0:53
Sträcka 4
1 Lova Wåhlin  -92 Hammarby IF 3 3:02
2 Elsa Gregersdotter  -92 Hammarby IF 1 3:04
3 Alexandra Palmqvist  -92 Turebergs FK 1 3:04
4 Rebecca Frykengård  -93 SoIK Hellas 3:07
5 Emma Aronsson  -92 Täby IS 1 3:10
6 Amanda Moquist  -93 Turebergs FK 2 3:15
7 Jasmine Burestam  -93 Huddinge AIS(St) 3:16
8 Vicktoria Ämting  -93 Boo IF 3:16
9 Amanda Rönsén  -93 Sundbybergs IK 1 3:17
10 Lisa Rudengren  -92 Hammarby IF 2 3:20
11 Johanna Edén  -92 Bromma IF 3:21
12 Johanna Lindh  -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:27
13 Lovise Palmér  -93 Täby IS 2 3:37
14 Sofia Uhlin  -93 Hässelby SK 1 3:45
Sträcka 5
1 Linnéa Alstermark  -92 Hammarby IF 1 1:06
2 Charlotte Skogsström  -93 Täby IS 1 1:06
3 Mikaela Jerresand  -93 Täby IS 2 1:06
4 Julia Carlsson  -93 Hammarby IF 2 1:08
5 Naima Claréus  -93 Hässelby SK 1 1:09
6 Anna Bergström  -92 Bromma IF 1:09
7 Hedda Fehrm  -93 Sundbybergs IK 1 1:10
8 Maria Halvarson  -93 Turebergs FK 1 1:10
9 Sandra Knezevic  -92 Huddinge AIS(St) 1:10
10 Emilotte Persson  -93 SoIK Hellas 1:11
11 Anna Kårling  -93 Hammarby IF 3 1:12
12 Johanna Karlsson  -93 Turebergs FK 2 1:13
13 Jennifer Ljungquist  -93 Boo IF 1:13
14 Emilia Blomqvist  -92 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:18
Flickor 17
1 IFK Lidingö 9:34
2 Täby IS 9:47
3 Turebergs FK 10:09
4 Ludvika FFI 10:21
5 Bromma IF 10:46
6 Hammarby IF 12:03
Sträcka 1
1 Sofia Öberg -90 IFK Lidingö 3:11
2 Johanna Olsson -91 Täby IS 3:27
3 Yolanda Ngarambe -91 Turebergs FK 3:30
4 Emma Jansson -91 Ludvika FFI 3:33
5 Erika Svanborg -91 Bromma IF 3:39
6 Louise Larsson -90 Hammarby IF 4:12
Sträcka 2
1 Frida Linde -90 Täby IS 1:33
2 Nathalie Rohlén -90 IFK Lidingö 1:38
3 Johanna Takman -92 Turebergs FK 1:48
4 Anna Jansson -91 Ludvika FFI 1:51
5 Emilia Elfgren -91 Bromma IF 1:55
6 Jenny Bylund -90 Hammarby IF 2:01
Sträcka 3
1 Anna Troije -91 Turebergs FK 0:42
2 Therese Pettersson -91 Täby IS 0:42
3 Victoria Hammarstrand -91 Bromma IF 0:42
4 Alexandra Timmerman -90 IFK Lidingö 0:44
5 Johanna Hultgren -93 Ludvika FFI 0:44
6 Sofie Niräng -91 Hammarby IF 0:47
Sträcka 4
1 Klara Bodinson -90 IFK Lidingö 2:52
2 Petra Kihlberg -90 Täby IS 2:58
3 Linnea Andersson -90 Turebergs FK 3:04
4 Karin Olsson -92 Ludvika FFI 3:06
5 Lovisa Svanborg -91 Bromma IF 3:18
6 Gabriella Görhed-Quist -90 Hammarby IF 3:48
Sträcka 5
1 Anna Klackenberg -91 Turebergs FK 1:05
2 Sara Einarsson -91 Ludvika FFI 1:07
3 Linn Gunnarsson -91 Täby IS 1:07
4 Helena Nyberg -90 IFK Lidingö 1:09
5 Sara Stanley -90 Bromma IF 1:12
6 Frida Retslott -92 Hammarby IF 1:15
Kvinnor
1 Turebergs FK 1 9:26
2 Täby IS 2 9:54
3 Turebergs FK 2 10:00
4 Täby IS 1 10:02
5 Sundbybergs IK 10:29
6 FK Studenterna 10:35
7 Tyresö FK 10:59
Sträcka 1
1 Frida Flodström -87 Turebergs FK 1 3:18
2 Sara Sjöqvist -89 Täby IS 1 3:22
3 Cecilia Norrbom -88 Turebergs FK 2 3:32
4 Lettu Abraham  Sundbybergs IK 3:35
5 Maria Söderström -88 Täby IS 2 3:42
6 Sandra Hobro -88 Tyresö FK 3:45
7 Ann Björklund -72 FK Studenterna 3:47
Sträcka 2
1 Linnea Halvarsson -88 Täby IS 2 1:33
2 Jennie Hurkmans -84 Turebergs FK 1 1:35
3 Mikaela Grahm -87 Täby IS 1 1:36
4 Camilla Bergqvist -91 Turebergs FK 2 1:39
5 Kajsa Barr -92 Sundbybergs IK 1:41
6 Michaela Reali -88 Tyresö FK 1:48
7 Gloria Vinstedt -83 FK Studenterna 1:56
Sträcka 3
1 Helena Nordquist -80 Täby IS 1 0:40
2 Julia Jakobsson -90 Turebergs FK 1 0:41
3 Emelie Haaparanta -88 Täby IS 2 0:42
4 Linda Söderqvist -86 Turebergs FK 2 0:44
5 Nathalie Blomqvist -91 Sundbybergs IK 0:45
6 Helena Östlund -78 FK Studenterna 0:48
7 Sara Hegvold -85 Tyresö FK 0:51
Sträcka 4
1 Erika Fyrvall -87 Turebergs FK 1 2:53
2 Anna Berg -88 Täby IS 2 2:56
3 Matilda Johansson -80 FK Studenterna 2:56
4 Cecilia Instebö -87 Turebergs FK 2 3:02
5 Joanna Steffansson -89 Tyresö FK 3:21
6 Linda Johannsen -88 Täby IS 1 3:22
7 Madeleine Rönsen -64 Sundbybergs IK 3:24
Sträcka 5
1 Lotta Lindsén -90 Turebergs FK 1 0:59
2 Caroline Enberg -87 Täby IS 2 1:01
3 Astrid Lönnervall Täby IS 1 1:02
4 Elin Spetz -90 Turebergs FK 2 1:03
5 Eleonor Nakanzi -92 Sundbybergs IK 1:04
6 Katarina Ekelöf -78 FK Studenterna 1:08
7 Hanna Tunvall -90 Tyresö FK 1:14
Pojkar 9
1 Täby IS 11:38
2 Turebergs FK Blå 11:40
3 Turebergs FK Vit 11:54
Sträcka 1
1 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS 2:37
2 Felix Forsberg -98 Turebergs FK Blå 2:46
3 Emil Takman -98 Turebergs FK Vit 2:48
Sträcka 2
1 Erik Nordlund -98 Täby IS 1:36
2 Jimmy Manstad -98 Turebergs FK Vit 1:41
3 Elias Grafström -99 Turebergs FK Blå 1:44
Sträcka 3
1 Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 2:21
2 Samuel Tingvall -98 Turebergs FK Vit 2:27
3 Henrik Bengtlars -98 Turebergs FK Blå 2:30
Sträcka 4
1 Jesper Rilegård -98 Täby IS 1:03
2 Oscar Lönnqvist -98 Turebergs FK Blå 1:05
3 Adam Hopkins -99 Turebergs FK Vit 1:06
Sträcka 5
1 Edvin Hagberg -99 Turebergs FK Blå 3:35
2 Marcus Eldh -98 Turebergs FK Vit 3:52
3 Joachim Ström -98 Täby IS 4:01
Sträcka 6
1 Erik Westin -98 Turebergs FK Vit 1:34
2 Hugo Delryd -98 Täby IS 1:37
3 Jonathan Thege -99 Turebergs FK Blå 1:40
Pojkar 11
1 Hässelby SK 11:24
2 SoIK Hellas 1 11:58
3 Täby IS 12:00
4 Sundbybergs IK 12:17
5 Turebergs FK(96) 12:25
6 Tyresö FK 12:33
7 IFK Lidingö 12:40
8 Huddinge AIS 2 12:53
9 Huddinge AIS (H) 13:01
10 Hammarby IF 13:01
11 SoIK Hellas 2 13:14
12 Turebergs FK1(97) 14:02
13 Turebergs FK2(97) 14:35
Sträcka 1
1 Gustav Bivstedt -96 Hässelby SK 3:54
2 Kevin Salomonsson -97 Tyresö FK 3:59
3 Erik Hermelin -96 IFK Lidingö 4:01
4 Felix Kollin -96 Täby IS 4:01
5 Nicolas Spiers -96 Turebergs FK(96) 4:05
6 Nicklas Holm  SoIK Hellas 1 4:05
7 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 2 4:05
8 Dennis Olsson SoIK Hellas 2 4:14
9 David de Jager -96 Hammarby IF 4:22
10 Jakob Molin -97 Turebergs FK2(97) 4:28
11 Andreas Minneryd -96 Sundbybergs IK 4:29
12 Axell Forshällen -97 Turebergs FK1(97) 4:34
13 Martin Wallin -96 Huddinge AIS (H) 4:48
Sträcka 2
1 Jakob Walden -96 Hässelby SK 2:03
2 Rasmus Karlberg -96 Sundbergs IK 2:05
3 Hector Follin SoIK Hellas 1 2:08
4 Erik Busk -97 Täby IS 2:10
5 Gustav Söderström -97 Huddinge AIS (H) 2:14
6 Alexander Appelgren -97 Tyresö FK 2:18
7 Ruben Modig -96 Hammarby 2:19
8 Ivar Randahl SoIK Hellas 2 2:21
9 Martin Svanberg -96 Turebergs FK(96) 2:23
10 Oskar Markusson -98 Huddinge AIS 2 2:25
11 Oscars Villars -97 IFK Lidingö 2:35
12 Vilgot Hammrén -97 Turebergs FK1(97) 2:48
13 Alexander Österberg -97 Turebergs FK2(97) 2:58
Sträcka 3
1 Olle Sandström -96 Hässelby SK 0:49
2 Simon Hektor -97 Huddinge AIS (H) 0:51
3 Alberto Pelizolli Chune SoIK Hellas 1 0:52
4 Kalle Mäkelä -96 Turebergs FK(96) 0:55
5 Pontus Orlebäck -96 Sundbybergs IK 0:55
6 Fabian Delryd -96 Täby IS 0:56
7 Eskil Waldetoft -97 Turebergs FK2(97) 0:57
8 Max Trevén -97 Turebergs FK1(97) 0:57
9 Gustav Udd -97 IFK Lidingö 0:59
10 Viktor Rosenberg -96 Hammarby IF 0:59
11 David Appelgren -98 Tyresö FK 1:00
12 Mathias Rylander  SoIK Hellas 2 1:02
13 Marcus Engström -98 Huddinge AIS 2 1:03
Sträcka 4
1 Manfred Ehlers -96 Hässelby SK 3:15
2 Otto Brinkman -97 Tyresö FK 3:21
3 Waldemar Nyqvist  SoIK Hellas 1 3:26
4 Rasmus Bergman -96 Sundbybergs IK 3:30
5 Ludvig Billtoft -96 Täby IS 3:33
6 Lorenzo Björk -96 Turebergs FK(96) 3:41
7 Eric Sorcini -96 Huddinge AIS (H) 3:41
8 Christoffer Ekberg -96 IFK Lidingö 3:41
9 Fredrik Kihlblom -98 Huddinge AIS 2 3:44
10 Robin Carlsten -96 Hammarby IF 3:55
11 Marcus Lönnqvist -97 Turebergs FK1(97) 4:06
12 Måns Frostling SoIK Hellas 2 4:06
13 David Westermark -97 Turebergs FK2(97) 4:32
Sträcka 5
1 Christoffer Acuna Lindgren -96 Sundbybergs IK 1:18
2 Anton Hemström -96 Täby IS 1:20
3 Simon Waldaeus -96 Turebergs FK(96) 1:21
4 Pontus Jansson -96 Hässelby SK 1:23
5 Richard Grut -97 IFK Lidingö 1:24
6 Arthur Grönlund -96 Hammarby IF 1:26
7 Filip Knutsson SoIK Hellas 1 1:27
8 Anders Söderström -96 Huddinge AIS (H) 1:27
9 Martin Thelander SoIK Hellas 2 1:31
10 Fredrik Lundqvist -97 Huddinge AIS 2 1:36
11 Gustaf Hydén -97 Turebergs FK1(97) 1:37
12 Simon Bergvall -97 Turebergs FK2(97) 1:40
13 Jonas -97 Tyresö FK 1:55
Pojkar 13
1 Hammarby IF 1 10:50
2 Turebergs FK(94)1 10:55
3 Turebergs FK(95)1 11:05
4 Mälarö SOK 11:17
5 Huddinge AIS 11:25
6 Sundbybergs IK 11:41
7 Tyresö FK 11:48
8 Turebergs FK(95)2 11:56
9 Hammarby IF 2 12:02
10 Turebergs FK(94)2 13:08
Sträcka 1
1 Eddy Strand  -94 Hammarby IF 1 3:31
2 Marcus Hansell  -94 Tyresö FK 3:41
3 Niklas Karlsson  -94 Mälarö SOK 3:44
4 Martin Pettersson  -94 Turebergs FK(94)1 3:47
5 Otto Kingstedt  -94 Huddinge AIS 3:48
6 Joel Lundqvist  -94 Hammarby IF 2 4:01
7 Ludwig Kågemar-Lidell  -95 Sundbybergs IK 4:04
8 Viktor Hagren   -95 Turebergs FK(95)2 4:07
9 Andreas Eldh  -95 Turebergs FK(95)1 4:08
10 Daniele Margarone  -94 Turebergs FK(94)2 4:50
Sträcka 2
1 Andreas Almgren  -95 Turebergs FK(95)1 1:39
2 Anton Grundstedt  -94 Hammarby IF 1 1:55
3 Lucas Alm  -95 Tyresö FK 1:57
4 Johan Maelum  -95 Mälarö SOK 1:58
5 Marcus Lundberg  -94 Sundbybergs IK 1:58
6 Oliver Spiers  -94 Turebergs FK(94)1 2:01
7 Jesper Carlsson  -94 Hammarby IF 2 2:06
8 Anders Olander  -95 Turebergs FK(95)2 2:08
9 David Ljungbäck  -94 Turebergs FK(94)2 2:09
10 Axel Rönnberg  -95 Huddinge AIS 2:12
Sträcka 3
1 Jonathan Wulff  -94 Hammarby IF 1 0:42
2 Christian Lundström  -95 Turebergs FK(95)1 0:44
3 Gustav Mattson  -94 Turebergs FK(94)1 0:45
4 Fredrik Grundberg   -94 Hammarby IF 2 0:49
5 Alexander Fors  -95 Turebergs FK(95)2 0:50
6 Fredrik Gerhardsson  -95 Mälarö SOK 0:50
7 Emil Sorcini  -94 Huddinge AIS 0:51
8 Adam Benkerth  -94 Turebergs FK(94)2 0:52
9 Andreas Vinghed  -95 Sundbybergs IK 0:52
10 Gustav Ekwal  -95 Tyresö FK 0:52
Sträcka 4
1 Martin Gelinder   -94 Turebergs FK(94)1 3:07
2 Gustav Jörnåker  -95 Turebergs FK(95)1 3:20
3 Axel Sjöberg  -95 Mälarö SOK 3:25
4 Olle Ström  -95 Hammarby IF 1 3:26
5 Josef Sandén  -94 Sundbybergs IK 3:29
6 ErikLillequist  -94 Huddinge AIS 3:30
7 Christoffer Hagren  -95 Turebergs FK(95)2 3:31
8 Jakob Barketorp-Dirke  -94 Hammarby IF 2 3:42
9 Erik Lindström  -94 Tyresö FK 3:49
10 Carl Mårtensson  -94 Turebergs FK(94)2 3:58
Sträcka 5
1 Fredrik Ekholm  -94 Huddinge AIS 1:04
2 Martin Bjurström  -95 Turebergs FK(95)1 1:14
3 Christoffer Sentell  -94 Turebergs FK(94)1 1:15
4 Viktor Frigell  -95 Hammarby IF 1 1:16
5 Fredrik Orrsveden  -95 Sundbybergs IK 1:18
6 David Johnsson  -94 Turebergs FK(94)2 1:19
7 Joakim Engdahl   -95 Turebergs FK(95)2 1:20
8 Jacob Bååth   -95 Mälarö SOK 1:20
9 Daniel Magnusson  -95 Hammarby IF 2 1:24
10 Adam Strömbom  -94 Tyresö FK 1:29
Pojkar 15
1 Hässelby SK 9:23
2 Hagunda IF 9:25
3 Bromma IF 9:42
4 Hammarby IF 1 9:46
5 Mälarhöjdens IK 9:49
6 Turebergs FK (93) 10:02
7 Huddinge/Linden 10:19
8 Sundbybergs IK 1 10:28
9 Sundbybergs IK 2 10:36
10 Turebergs FK (92) 10:45
11 Hammarby IF 2 10:51
12 Tyresö FK 10:54
Sträcka 1
1 Erik Ahotupa -92 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:15
2 Albin Sjöblom -93 Hagunda IF 3:18
3 Jonas Wahl Sjöman -93 Bromma IF 3:20
4 Måns Aboreslan -93 Hässelby SK 3:28
5 Christopher Ljung -92 Hammarby IF 1 3:29
6 Lincon Hossain -92 Turebergs FK (93) 3:33
7 Gustav Fridh -93 Huddinge/Linden 3:35
8 Nils Mohlen -93 Sundbybergs IK 2 3:36
9 Emil Widén -93 Tyresö FK 3:48
10 Ken Braesch Anderssen -93 Hammarby IF 2 3:49
11 Daniel Cortez -92 Sundbybergs IK 1 3:52
12 Daniel Westh -93 Turebergs FK (92) 3:56
Sträcka 2
1 Johan Reimers -93 Hagunda IF 1:32
2 Emil Mårtensson -92 Hässelby SK 1:37
3 Philip Green -93 Hammarby IF 1 1:38
4 Deniz Nordahl -92 Sundbybergs IK 1 1:40
5 Elvin Norlén -92 Bromma IF 1:42
6 Viktor Thege -93 Turebergs FK (93) 1:43
7 Kaveh Axell -92 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:47
8 Niclas Cederlöf -93 Sundbybergs IK 2 1:47
9 Johan Nylander -93 Hammarby IF 2 1:49
10 Axel Kjell -93 Turebergs FK (92) 1:51
11 Kalle Dramstat -93 Huddinge/Linden 1:52
12 Felix Andersson -93 Tyresö FK 1:55
Sträcka 3
1 Viktor Axelsson -93 Turebergs FK (92) 0:39
2 Christoffer Bengtsson -93 Hässelby SK 0:41
3 Mattias Jällrud -93 Hagunda IF 0:41
4 Gunnar Odenman -93 Hammarby IF 1 0:41
5 Lucas Renard -92 Mälarhöjdens IK 0:42
6 Jacob Tersander -92 Bromma IF 0:43
7 Marcus Mårtensson -92 Tyresö FK 0:45
8 Adam Jönsson -92 Sundbybergs IK 1 0:45
9 Filip Larsson -93 Huddinge/Linden 0:46
10 Erik Grundberg -94 Hammarby IF 2 0:48
11 Bo Sundström -93 Sundbybergs IK 2 0:48
12 Rickard Stenswed -93 Turebergs FK (93) 0:49
Sträcka 4
1 Elmar Engholm -92 Hässelby SK 2:37
2 Jakob Björk -93 Hagunda IF 2:53
3 Carl-Fredrik Eriksson -92 Bromma IF 2:54
4 Andreas Klingvall -93 Turebergs FK (93) 2:58
5 Niklas Bougt -92 Hammarby IF 1 3:00
6 Erik Olsson -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:01
7 Niklas Berg -93 Sundbybergs IK 1 3:07
8 Robin Nordkvist -93 Huddinge/Linden 3:08
9 Henrik Holmén -92 Sundbybergs IK 2 3:11
10 Philip Bäck -93 Hammarby IF 2 3:11
11 Ludvig Bramstång -93 Turebergs FK (92) 3:15
12 Andreas Bjarnesson -93 Tyresö FK 3:20
Sträcka 5
1 Anton Nilsson -92 Huddinge/Linden 0:58
2 Henrik Wedberg -92 Hammarby IF 1 0:58
3 Viktor Eriksson -92 Turebergs FK (93) 0:59
4 Patrik Sjöö -92 Hässelby SK 1:00
5 Anton Waldenvik -93 Hagunda IF 1:01
6 David Sundström -93 Bromma IF 1:03
7 Niklas Ekenrud -92 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:04
8 Tim Rådberg -92 Sundbybergs IK 1 1:04
9 Tony Weseth -92 Turebergs FK (92) 1:04
10 Jacob Lundin -92 Tyresö FK 1:06
11 Anton Green -93 Hammarby IF 2 1:14
12 Pontus Nyman -93 Sundbybergs IK 2 1:14
Pojkar 17
1 Turebergs FK 8:45
2 Sundbybergs IK 8:49
3 Bromma IF 9:40
Sträcka 1
1 Joel Lundin  -91 Sundbybergs IK 3:03
2 Robin Gelinder  -90 Turebergs FK 3:14
3 Adam Gloreus  -90 Bromma IF 3:32
Sträcka 2
1 Mikael Westh  -90 Turebergs FK 1:25
2 Malte Fibel  -91 Bromma IF 1:29
3 John Alex Boutzas Sundbybergs IK 1:31
Sträcka 3
1 Anton Forsberg  -91 Turebergs FK 0:36
2 Erik Jönhagen  -91 Bromma IF 0:39
3 Mikael Lindgren  -91 Sundbybergs IK 0:39
Sträcka 4
1 Gustav Berglund  -90 Turebergs FK 2:34
2 Patrik Werdin  -91 Sundbybergs IK 2:35
3 Martin Svanborg  -91 Bromma IF 3:03
Sträcka 5
1 Tobias Biberg  -90 Turebergs FK 0:56
2 Johan Wengman  -90 Bromma IF 0:57
3 Tim Rådberg  -92 Sundbybergs IK 1:01
Män
1 Turebergs FK 8:04
2 Turebergs FK Old 8:14
3 FK Studenterna 8:29
4 Täby IS 8:47
5 SIK Tränarmaffia 9:57
Sträcka 1
1 John Laselle  -79 Turebergs FK 2:52
2 Mattias Norling  -77 Turebergs FK Old 2:56
3 Matt Kinane  -68 FK Studenterna 2:57
4 Andreas Mårtensson  -85 Täby IS 3:08
5 Peter Karlsson  SIK Tränarmaffia 3:36
Sträcka 2
1 Thomas Byrberg  -79 Turebergs FK Old 1:18
2 Martin Hagberg  -67 Turebergs FK 1:20
3 Björn Axelsson  -73 FK Studenterna 1:27
4 Martin Augustsson  -86 Täby IS 1:29
5 Marcus Landquist SIK Tränarmaffia 1:35
Sträcka 3
1 Anton Forsberg  -91 Turebergs FK Old 0:36
2 Niclas Norling  -71 Turebergs FK 0:37
3 Jens Eklundh  -73 FK Studenterna 0:40
4 Anders Olsson -88 Täby IS 0:40
5 Patrik Jäger  SIK Tränarmaffia 0:49
Sträcka 4
1 Jonas Dufwenberg  -81 Turebergs FK 2:23
2 Fredrik Kjellberg  -77 Turebergs FK Old 2:27
3 Martih Rohart  -83 FK Studenterna 2:30
4 David Linde  -86 Täby IS 2:34
5 Johan Bergman SIK Tränarmaffia 2:48
Sträcka 5
1 Fredrik Hallinder  -88 Turebergs FK 0:52
2 Ingemar Ztorm  -60 FK Studenterna 0:55
3 Nils-Göran Nilsson  -88 Täby IS 0:56
4 David Andersson  -79 Turebergs FK Old 0:57
5 Per Jonasson SIK Tränarmaffia 1:09