Resultat Turebergsstafetten 22 april 2006
Flickor 9
1 Sundbybergs IK 13:38
2 Turebergs FK 1 13:53
3 Turebergs FK 2 13:55
   
Sträcka 1
1 Lina Lagerquist  -97 Turebergs FK 1 2:51
2 Madeleine Mikaelsson  -97 Sundbybergs IK 2:54
3 Daniela Lindberg  -97 Turebergs FK 2 3:14
Sträcka 2
1 Niyat Berhane  -97 Sundbybergs IK 1:34
2 Matilda Fornstad  -97 Turebergs FK 1 1:45
3 Frida Hinninen  -97 Turebergs FK 2 1:53
Sträcka 3  
1 Janken Joof  -97 Turebergs FK 2 2:19
2 Moa Bergman  -97 Turebergs FK 1 2:28
3 Klara Yngve  -97 Sundbybergs IK 2:30
     
Sträcka 4  
1 Rebecka Malmberg  -97 Turebergs FK 2 1:02
2 Karin Olander  -97 Turebergs FK 1 1:04
3 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg -97 Sundbybergs IK 1:14
Sträcka 5
1 Elin Boman  -97 Turebergs FK 2 3:42
2 Lisa Landgren  -97 Sundbybergs IK 3:53
3 Tove Croon -97 Turebergs FK 1 4:03
Sträcka 6
1 Isa Riedel -98 Sundbybergs IK 1:33
2 Idha Österbacka  -97 Turebergs FK 1 1:42
3 Gabriella Christenson -97 Turebergs FK 2 1:45
     
Flickor 11  
1 Huddinge AIS 11:45  
2 Hammarby IF 1 11:46  
3 IFK Sollentuna 12:10  
4 Täby IS 12:11  
5 IFK Lidingö 2 12:17  
6 IFK Lidingö 1 12:50  
7 Sundbybergs IK 1 13:00  
8 Hammarby IF 2 13:03  
9 Bromma IF 13:04  
10 Turebergs FK 5 13:36  
11 Sundbybergs IK 2 13:41  
12 Turebergs FK 6 14:00  
13 Turebergs FK 3 14:03  
14 Turebergs FK 4 14:24  
 
Sträcka 1  
1 Sophia Persson -95 Huddinge AIS 4:03  
2 Olivia Unghammar IFK Sollentuna 4:04  
3 Hedda Bångman -95 Sundbybergs IK 1 4:08  
4 Julia Wide -96 Bromma IF 4:10
5 Anna Allert -95 Hammarby IF 1 4:10
6 Sara Tengstrand -95 IFK Lidingö 2 4:19
7 Rebecca Kuhl -95 Täby IS 4:20
8 Vanessa Oskarsson Sundbybergs IK 2 4:25
9 Jenny Malm -95 IFK Lidingö 1 4:25
10 Linnéa Lidbeck -95 Hammarby IF 2 4:26
11 Jessica Brammer -96 Turebergs FK 5 4:38
12 Caroline Fritzon -96 Turebergs FK 3 4:44
13 Frida Ahlström -96 Turebergs FK 6 4:52
14 Ellen Pettersson -96 Turebergs FK 4 5:27
Sträcka 2
1 Emma Axelsson -95 IFK Lidingö 2 1:57
2 Sara Lüppert-Thomsson -95 Täby IS 1:59
3 Ellinor Bill -95 Hammarby IF 1 2:02
4 Nellie Bolander IFK Sollentuna 2:09
5 Maja Bergwik -95 Huddinge AIS 2:10
6 Maie Sene - 95 Hammarby IF 2 2:11
7 Cornelia Millford Sundbybergs IK 2 2:18
8 Hanna Johnsson -96 Sundbybergs IK 1 2:19
9 Miranda Gatti -96 Turebergs FK 5 2:20
10 Alicia Grethes -95 IFK Lidingö 1 2:22
11 Julia Stefansdottir -97 Turebergs FK 4 2:25
12 Wendela Swarting -95 Bromma IF 2:30
13 Susan Dahlbeck -96 Turebergs FK 3 2:30
14 Vendela Widahl -96 Turebergs FK 6 2:35
Sträcka 3
1 Linda Skantze -95 IFK Lidingö 1 0:47
2 Elvira Ekholm -95 Hammarby IF 1 0:51
3 Jennifer Ulmgren -95 Täby IS 0:52
4 Hedda Hanne -96 IFK Lidingö 2 0:52
5 Sofia Tjernberg -95 Huddinge AIS 0:53
6 Josefin Tränck IFK Sollentuna 0:53
7 Linnéa Román -95 Hammarby IF 2 0:55
8 Elin Bohman -95 Bromma IF 0:56
9 Lovisa Cederblad -96 Turebergs FK 3 0:58
10 Frida Berhane Sundbybergs IK 2 0:58
11 Nicole Gonzales -95 Sundbybergs IK 1 0:58
12 Mayo Greven -96 Turebergs FK 6 1:00
13 Sanna Martini -96 Turebergs FK 5 1:00
14 Louis Wahlsted -96 Turebergs FK 4 1:02
Sträcka 4
1 Linnea Hedin -95 Huddinge AIS 3:21
2 Freja Avebäck -95 Hammarby IF 1 3:27
3 Malin Skogström -95 Täby IS 3:35
4 Linnea Edselius IFK Sollentuna 3:39
5 Emma Tengstrand -95 IFK Lidingö 2 3:45
6 Josefine Havdelin -95 IFK Lidingö 1 3:53
7 Lise Karlsson -95 Sundbybergs IK 1 3:56
8 Lydia Liljeqvist -96 Turebergs FK 6 3:58
9 Fanny Tapper -95 Hammarby IF 2 3:58
10 Sofia Sandström -96 Turebergs FK 4 4:05
11 Claesiw Lundberg -95 Bromma IF 4:06
12 Christina Mårtensson -96 Turebergs FK 5 4:19
13 Fati -96 Turebergs FK 3 4:21
14 Fanny Chaiyarach Sundbybergs IK 2 4:29
Sträcka 5
1 Elin Lindell -95 Hammarby IF 1 1:16
2 Sandra Kronborg -95 Huddinge AIS 1:18
3 Elvira Lundin -96 Turebergs FK 5 1:19
4 Ellinor Fornander -95 Bromma IF 1:22
5 Ebba Bolinder -95 IFK Lidingö 1 1:23
6 Stella Juhlin -95 IFK Lidingö 2 1:24
7 Malin Sjölander -95 Täby IS 1:25
8 Hanna Kjell IFK Sollentuna 1:25
9 Matilda Åberg -96 Turebergs FK 4 1:25
10 Carolina Westin -96 Turebergs FK 3 1:30
11 Naomi Meheretab Sundbybergs IK 2 1:31
12 Mikaela Tellinger -95 Hammarby IF 2 1:33
13 Amanda Palm -96 Turebergs FK 6 1:35
14 Zarah Rönsen -95 Sundbybergs IK 1 1:39
Flickor 13
1 SoiK Hellas 2 10:42
2 Hammarby IF 1 11:00
3 Gefle IF 11:01
4 Täby IS 1 11:08
5 Sundbybergs IK 11:14
6 Turebergs FK 3 11:16
7 Mälarhöjdens IK 11:21
8 Turebergs FK 1 11:35
9 Sundbybergs IK 2 11:56
10 Hässelby SK 1 11:59
11 SoiK Hellas 1 12:07
12 Täby IS 2 12:21
13 Hässelby SK 2 12:27
14 Vallentuna FK 12:37
15 Fredrikshofs FIF 12:42
16 Turebergs FK 2 12:43
17 Hammarby IF 2 13:03
18 Bromma IF 1 DNF
Sträcka 1
1 Melina Nordström -93 SoiK Hellas 2 3:44
2 Emma Takman -94 Turebergs FK 3 3:45
3 Victoria Orrsveden -93 Sundbybergs IK 3:47
4 Lovisa Grönros -93 Hammarby IF 1 3:49
5 Fredrika Agestam -94 Bromma IF 1 3:50
6 Rebecca Mwakisopile -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:55
7 Chantal Nakunzi -94 Sundbybergs IK 2 3:56
8 Ida Markström -93 Gefle IF 4:02
9 Jessica Hörberg -93 Täby IS 1 4:04
10 Erika Salonius -93 SoiK Hellas 1 4:05
11 Frida Friström -94 Fredrikshofs FIF 4:05
12 Maria Halvarsson -93 Turebergs FK 1 4:10
13 Katja Karhula -93 Hässelby SK 2 4:14
14 Josefine Mattsson -93 Täby IS 2 4:16
15 Elsa Jensen -93 Hässelby SK 1 4:20
16 Michaelle Auld -94 Vallentuna FK 4:25
17 Johanna Karlsson -93 Turebergs FK 2 4:29
18 Frida Paulsson -93 Hammarby IF 2 4:42
 
Sträcka 2
1 Mikaela Gustavsson -94 Hammarby IF 1 1:49
2 Ulrika Sten -94 Täby IS 1 1:49
3 Elin Björinder -93 Gefle IF 1:49
4 Johanna Wigfeldt -93 SoiK Hellas 2 1:50
5 Viktoria Cadenius -94 Turebergs FK 1 1:54
6 Astrid Danielsson -93 Sundbybergs IK 1:56
7 Tove Forshällen -94 Turebergs FK 3 1:57
8 Elin Bernhjelm -94 Hässelby SK 1 1:57
9 Amelie Möller -94 Hammarby IF 2 1:57
10 Erika Wide -94 Bromma IF 1 1:59
11 Kajsa Bergklint -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:59
12 Karoline Rosand -94 Vallentuna FK 2:02
13 Sara Berglöf -94 Sundbybergs IK 2 2:10
14 Anneli Karlsson -93 SoiK Hellas 1 2:10
15 Anna Sommar -93 Hässelby SK 2 2:11
16 Hanna From -94 Täby IS 2 2:11
17 Josefin Danielsson -93 Turebergs FK 2 2:11
18 Emma Wallinder -94 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:11
 
Sträcka 3
1 Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF 0:44
2 Ebba Tegnesjö -93 Turebergs FK 1 0:44
3 Cecilia Fölund -94 Bromma IF 1 0:45
4 Stina Starke -94 Täby IS 1 0:45
5 Jessica Östlind -93 Hässelby SK 1 0:45
6 Amanda Murua -93 Hässelby SK 2 0:45
7 Sara Kviberg -93 SoiK Hellas 2 0:45
8 Olivia Axelsson -94 Turebergs FK 3 0:47
9 Emelie Viklund -93 Hammarby IF 1 0:47
10 Angelica Gustafsson -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 0:48
11 Hedvig Holgersson -94 Hammarby IF 2 0:48
12 Lovisa Jakobsson -93 Turebergs FK 2 0:48
13 Hedda Fehrm -93 Sundbybergs IK 0:49
14 Malin Skogström -95 Täby IS 2 0:49
15 Madde Larsson -93 Sundbybergs IK 2 0:49
16 Cornelia Bruzelius -94 SoiK Hellas 1 0:50
17 Sanja Nystrand -94 Fredrikshofs FIF 0:55
18 Ellen Rodmar -95 Vallentuna FK 0:58
 
Sträcka 4
1 Amanda Folkebrandt -93 SoiK Hellas 2 3:14
2 Tove Pehrson -93 Gefle IF 3:15
3 Charlotte Skogström -93 Täby IS 1 3:17
4 Emma Fors -94 Hammarby IF 1 3:24
5 Rebecca Frykengård -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:25
6 Amanda Rönsén -93 Sundbybergs IK 3:27
7 Elvira Ledergren -94 Turebergs FK 3 3:27
8 Frida Hogstrand -93 Turebergs FK 1 3:29
9 Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 2 3:32
10 Lovisa Nyrenström Gidehag -94 Sundbybergs IK 2 3:39
11 Naima Clareus -93 Hässelby SK 1 3:44
12 Katharina Olofsson -94 SoiK Hellas 1 3:47
13 Linnea Mohnen -94 Hässelby SK 2 3:50
14 Madeleine Billing -94 Vallentuna FK 3:53
15 Christina Dahl -93 Turebergs FK 2 3:58
16 Lovisa Anderson Ljungqvist -93 Fredrikshofs FIF 4:03
17 Anna Regner -94 Hammarby IF 2 4:12
 
Sträcka 5
1 Emilotte Persson -93 SoiK Hellas 2 1:09
2 Sara Österberg -93 Hammarby IF 1 1:11
3 Madeleine Eriksson -93 Gefle IF 1:11
4 Jenny Johansson -93 Hässelby SK 1 1:13
5 Linnea Stensils -94 Täby IS 1 1:13
6 Camilla Hernwall Paulsen -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:14
7 Paulina Lasome -94 SoiK Hellas 1 1:15
8 Stina Karlsson -93 Sundbybergs IK 1:15
9 Olivia Bergqvist -93 Turebergs FK 2 1:17
10 Caroline Gyllenbern -93 Turebergs FK 1 1:18
11 Vendela Johansson -94 Vallentuna FK 1:19
12 Rebecka Wallroth Nordlander -94 Turebergs FK 3 1:20
13 Matila Malmborg -94 Sundbybergs IK 2 1:22
14 Julia Karlsson -93 Hammarby IF 2 1:24
15 Susanne Rassa -93 Hässelby SK 2 1:27
16 Emma Axelsson -94 Fredrikshofs FIF 1:28
17 Agnes Aurell -94 Täby IS 2 1:33
Flickor 15    
1 Mälarhöjdens IK 9:44  
2 Upsala IF 9:57  
3 Sundbybergs IK 9:58  
4 Täby IS 10:14  
5 Hammarby IF 1 10:20  
6 IFK Lidingö 1 10:37  
7 Hammarby IF 2 10:39  
8 Bromma IF 1 10:45  
9 Huddinge AIS 10:46  
10 Turebergs FK 1 10:47  
11 Hässelby SK 2 11:20  
12 Hässelby SK 1 11:38  
13 Turebergs FK 2 11:39  
14 Vallentuna FK 11:41  
15 Bromma IF 2 11:57  
16 Hammarby IF 3 12:04  
     
Sträcka 1  
1 Wendela Mindelöf  -92 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:23
2 Johanna Olsson  -91 Täby IS 3:24
3 Kajsa Barr  -92 Sundbybergs IK 3:33
4 Amalia Sangfelt  -91 Upsala IF 3:37
5 Rebecka Öberg  -92 IFK Lidingö 1 3:39
6 Johanna Lord  -91 Hammarby IF 1 3:40
7 Evelina Nicolsson -91 Huddinge AIS 3:56
8 Frida Rotstoff  -92 Hammarby IF 2 3:56
9 Emilia Elfgren  -91 Bromma IF 1 4:01
10 Frida Forshällen -92 Turebergs FK 1 4:07
11 Hanna Lundkvist  -91 Vallentuna FK 4:08
12 Sofia Mohlin  -91 Hammarby IF 3 4:11
13 Tove Bengtsson-Bok  Hässelby SK 2 4:12
14 Ulrika Lagergren  -92 Hässelby SK 1 4:13
15 Elin Chevalier  -92 Bromma IF 2 4:21
16 Hermela Fitsum  -91 Turebergs FK 2 4:34
Sträcka 2
1 Malin Winqvist  -91 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:38
2 Karin Lindgren -92 Turebergs FK 1 1:38
3 Ulrika Jakobsson  -91 Hammarby IF 1 1:39
4 Eleonor  Nakunzi  -92 Sundbybergs IK 1:40
5 Alva Sandström  -92 Upsala IF 1:40
6 Elsa Gregersdotter  -92 Hammarby IF 2 1:41
7 Nina Thorén  -91 IFK Lidingö 1 1:43
8 Emma Fredriksson  -91 Täby IS 1:43
9 Charlotte Lanfelt  -91 Huddinge AIS 1:45
10 Victoria Hammarstrand  -91 Bromma IF 1 1:47
11 Rakel Ekendahl Hässelby SK 2 1:49
12 Alma Bjellerup  -92 Turebergs FK 2 1:53
13 Jessica Johansson  -92 Hässelby SK 1 1:56
14 Mamal Said  -92 Hammarby IF 3 2:00
15 Johanna Eden  -91 Bromma IF 2 2:04
16 Nicole Auld  -92 Vallentuna FK 2:04
Sträcka 3
1 Anna Klackenberg  -91 Turebergs FK 2 0:40
2 Rebecca Ilehag  -92 Mälarhöjdens IK 0:41
3 Mikaela Lindquist  -91 Upsala IF 0:41
4 Malin Nyberg  -92 Bromma IF 1 0:43
5 Zenobia Hamrin  -92 Hammarby IF 2 0:43
6 Elin Strid  -91 Turebergs FK 1 0:43
7 Emelie Larsson  -92 Huddinge AIS 0:44
8 Emma Wallin Hässelby SK 2 0:44
9 Nathalie Blomqvist -91 Sundbybergs IK 0:44
10 Therese Pettersson  -91 Täby IS 0:44
11 Nadia Bazydlo  -92 Hässelby SK 1 0:45
12 Michelle Hammarstrand  -92 IFK Lidingö 1 0:45
13 Filippa Gille  -91 Hammarby IF 1 0:46
14 Sofia Lindström  -92 Hammarby IF 3 0:48
15 Jessica Fredheim -92 Bromma IF 2 0:49
16 Fanny Tapper  -91 Vallentuna FK 0:52
Sträcka 4
1 Erica Wesström  -92 Upsala IF 2:55
2 Elisabeth Danielsson  -92 Sundbybergs IK 2:56
3 Fanny Baeckström  -91 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:59
4 Mikaela Kuller -91 Bromma IF 1 3:05
5 Sara Karlsson  -91 Hammarby IF 1 3:08
6 Jasmine Sabir Hammarby IF 2 3:13
7 Johanna Takman  -92 Turebergs FK 1 3:14
8 Jasmine Burestam  -93 Huddinge AIS 3:14
9 Olivia Särnbrätt-Fransson  -92 Täby IS 3:16
10 Josefin Rosén  -91 Turebergs FK 2 3:18
11 Mathilda Karlsson  -94 IFK Lidingö 1 3:21
12 Ellinor Snickars Hässelby SK 2 3:26
13 Frida Söderlund  -92 Vallentuna FK 3:26
14 Alina de Liseao -92 Bromma IF 2 3:28
15 Sanoria Hossein  -91 Hässelby SK 1 3:34
16 Andrea Jacobsson  -92 Hammarby IF 3 3:55
Sträcka 5
1 Li Quistbergh  -91 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:03
2 Madeleine Sundström  -91 Upsala IF 1:04
3 Funny Robler  -92 Sundbybergs IK 1:05
4 Anna Troije  -91 Turebergs FK 1 1:05
5 Caroline Högblom  -92 Hammarby IF 2 1:06
6 Linn Gunnarsson  -91 Täby IS 1:07
7 Lisa Berg  -93 Huddinge AIS 1:07
8 Linnea Alstermark  -92 Hammarby IF 1 1:07
9 Julia Nyberg  -92 Bromma IF 1 1:09
10 Jenny Hylte Hässelby SK 2 1:09
11 Anna Jacobsson  -92 IFK Lidingö 1 1:09
12 Kajsa Wallin  -91 Hässelby SK 1 1:10
13 Mathilda Höglund  -92 Hammarby IF 3 1:10
14 Elin Jönsson  -92 Vallentuna FK 1:11
15 Alexandra Palmqvist -92 Turebergs FK 2 1:14
16 Isabella Jenneholm  -91 Bromma IF 2 1:15
Flickor 17
1 IFK Lidingö 9:27
2 Täby IS 9:43
3 Gefle IF 9:55
4 Löpargymnasiet 9:59
5 Hanvikens SK 10:33
6 Hammarby IF 11:04
Sträcka 1
1 Sofia Öberg -90 IFK Lidingö 3:15
2 Sara Sjöqvist -89 Täby IS 3:19
3 Olivia Lindh -91 Gefle IF 3:26
4 Nathalie Tolvers -90 Hanvikens SK 3:26
5 Ida Verwijst -89 Löpargymnasiet 3:35
6 Elin Jonsson -90 Hammarby IF 3:49
Sträcka 2
1 Elin Pöllä -91 Gefle IF 1:35
2 Helena Nyberg -90 IFK Lidingö 1:39
3 Hanna Keiser -89 Löpargymnasiet 1:43
4 Fanny Lüppert-Thomson -90 Täby IS 1:43
5 Linda Hallström -91 Hanvikens SK 1:48
6 Gabriella Görhed -90 Hammarby IF 1:53
Sträcka 3
1 Sanna Mustonen -91 Löpargymnasiet 0:40
2 Moa Hedström -89 Gefle IF 0:42
3 Cecilia Friström -90 Täby IS 0:42
4 Ellinor Edfors -90 Hanvikens SK 0:42
5 Märtha Lagercrantz -89 IFK Lidingö 0:43
6 Filippa Gille -91 Hammarby IF 0:45
Sträcka 4
1 Nathalie Rohlén -90 IFK Lidingö 2:45
2 Frida Linde -90 Täby IS 2:51
3 Josefine Berggren -89 Löpargymnasiet 2:55
4 Sofie Erenlöf -89 Gefle IF 3:04
5 Maria Persson -90 Hanvikens SK 3:18
6 Louise Larsson -90 Hammarby IF 3:29
Sträcka 5
1 Linnea Lord -89 IFK Lidingö 1:05
2 Sandra Höckerstrand -90 Hammarby IF 1:06
3 Josefine Koskinen -89 Löpargymnasiet 1:08
4 Petra Larsson -90 Gefle IF 1:08
5 Matilda Ottosson -89 Täby IS 1:08
6 Johanna Stjernström -90 Hanvikens SK 1:19
Kvinnor
1 Turebergs FK 1 9:24
2 Täby IS 2 9:29
3 Täby IS 9:42
4 Hammarby 9:52
5 Turebergs FK 2 10:05
 
Sträcka 1
1 Frida Flodström -87 Turebergs FK 1 3:16
2 Ida Lindström -86 Täby IS 2 3:17
3 Jessica Wiking -87 Hammarby 3:22
4 Cecilia Norrbom -88 Turebergs FK 2 3:24
5 Maria Söderström -88 Täby IS 3:31
Sträcka 2
1 Linnéa Halvarson -88 Turebergs FK 1 1:31
2 Mikaela Grahm -87 Täby IS 2 1:33
3 Sara Voltaire -84 Täby IS 1:36
4 Elina Nylander -87 Hammarby 1:43
5 Elsa Westerlund -88 Turebergs FK 2 1:50
Sträcka 3
1 Cecilia Friström -90 Täby IS 0:41
2 Emelie Haaparanta -88 Täby IS 2 0:41
3 Mariam Jeng -87 Turebergs FK 1 0:42
4 Helena Weinz -87 Hammarby 0:42
5 Elin Strid -91 Turebergs FK 2 0:42
Sträcka 4
1 Lisa Voltaire -87 Täby IS 2:51
2 Erika Fyrvall -87 Turebergs FK 1 2:53
3 Johanna Olsson -91 Täby IS 2 2:56
4 Cecilia Instebö -87 Turebergs FK 2 3:01
5 Michelle Nyström -87 Hammarby 3:03
Sträcka 5
1 Linnea Andersson -90 Turebergs FK 1 1:02
2 Sofia Grahm -87 Täby IS 2 1:02
3 Camilla Håkansson -87 Hammarby 1:02
4 Caroline Enberg -87 Täby IS 1:03
5 Linn Ericsson -89 Turebergs FK 2 1:08
Pojkar 9
1 SoIK Hellas 13:28
2 Turebergs FK 1 13:33
3 Järngänget 13:47
Sträcka 1
1 Marcus Jacobsen SoIK Hellas 2:41
2 Richard Mankell -97 Turebergs FK 1 2:45
3 Felix Ellqvist Järngänget 2:56
Sträcka 2
1 Niclas Söderlund Järngänget 1:38
2 Johan Larson SoIK Hellas 1:42
3 Alexander Österberg -97 Turebergs FK 1 1:48
Sträcka 3
1 Fredrik Hägglund -97 Turebergs FK 1 2:16
2 Ivar Randahl SoIK Hellas 2:19
3 Daniel Kowalski Järngänget 2:30
Sträcka 4
1 Alfred Persson Norblad SoIK Hellas 1:07
2 Simon  Bergvall -97 Turebergs FK 1 1:07
3 Johan Sandberg Järngänget 1:07
Sträcka 5
1 Nicklas Holm SoIK Hellas 3:39
2 Tobias Pettersson Järngänget 3:59
3 Axel Forshällen -97 Turebergs FK 1 4:02
Sträcka 6
1 Gustav Hydén -97 Turebergs FK 1 1:35
2 Edward Jaresand SoIK Hellas 2:00
3 Oscar Frank Järngänget 1:37
Pojkar 11
1 Turebergs FK 1 11:22
2 Hammarby IF 1 11:31
3 Hammarby IF 2 11:37
4 Huddinge AIS 11:44
5 Täby IS 11:53
6 Turebergs FK 3  12:07
7 Sundbybergs IK 1 12:11
8 Sundbybergs IK 2 12:39
9 Turebergs FK 4 13:01
Sträcka 1
1 Olle Ström -95 Hammarby IF 1 3:52
2 Andreas Eldh -95 Turebergs FK 1 3:55
3 Gustav Bivstedt Hammarby IF 2 3:59
4 Felix Kollin -96 Täby IS 4:00
5 Oscar Krumlinde -96 Turebergs FK 3  4:00
6 Ludwig Kågemar Lidell -95 Sundbybergs IK 1 4:01
7 Erik Wåhlin -95 Huddinge AIS 4:05
8 Truls Mörfält -96 Turebergs FK 4 4:20
9 Rasmus Bergman -96 Sundbybergs IK 2 4:21
Sträcka 2
1 Axel Rönnberg -95 Huddinge AIS 2:03
2 Joakim Engdahl -95 Turebergs FK 1 2:04
3 Anton Hemström -96 Täby IS 2:04
4 Pontus Jansson  Hammarby IF 2 2:04
5 Oliver Tidblad -95 Hammarby IF 1 2:06
6 Rasmus Karlberg -96 Sundbybergs IK 2 2:07
7 Fredrik Orrsveden -95 Sundbybergs IK 1 2:09
8 Eric Cagenius -96 Turebergs FK 4 2:14
9 Gustav Kullman -96 Turebergs FK 3  2:15
Sträcka 3
1 Ludwig Edén -95 Huddinge AIS 0:47
2 Gustav Lindberg -95 Turebergs FK 1 0:49
3 Filip Jonson -96 Täby IS 0:49
4 Jonas Olsson -95 Hammarby IF 1 0:49
5 Olle Sandström Hammarby IF 2 0:51
6 Daniel Jallow -95 Sundbybergs IK 1 0:56
7 Simon Waldaeus -96 Turebergs FK 3  0:56
8 Lorenzo Björk -96 Turebergs FK 4 0:58
9 Pontus Orlebäck -96 Sundbybergs IK 2 1:02
Sträcka 4
1 Gustav Jörnåker -95 Turebergs FK 1 3:23
2 Jacob Ewertzh -95 Hammarby IF 1 3:23
3 Nicolas Spies -96 Turebergs FK 3  3:27
4 Manfred Ehlers Hammarby IF 2 3:30
5 Andreas Vinghed -95 Sundbybergs IK 1 3:36
6 Martin Wallin -96 Huddinge AIS 3:42
7 Joar Andersson -96 Täby IS 3:42
8 Benjamin Hedberg -96 Sundbybergs IK 2 3:48
9 Calle Vezzok -96 Turebergs FK 4 3:52
Sträcka 5
1 Calle Moskuvaara -95 Huddinge AIS 1:07
2 Andreas Almgren -95 Turebergs FK 1 1:11
3 Viktor Lindelöf Hammarby IF 2 1:13
4 Patrik Daneilsson -96 Täby IS 1:18
5 Christoffer Akonif Lindgren -96 Sundbybergs IK 2 1:21
6 Viktor Frigell -95 Hammarby IF 1 1:21
7 Niclas Bohm -95 Sundbybergs IK 1 1:29
8 Kalle Mäkelä -96 Turebergs FK 3  1:29
9 Martin Svanberg -96 Turebergs FK 4 1:37
Pojkar 13
1 Hagunda IF 9:43
2 Huddinge AIS 1 10:06
3 Bromma IF 10:08
4 Täby IS 10:09
5 Hässelby SK 2 10:36
6 Sundbybergs IK 10:44
7 Hammarby IF 1 10:59
8 Huddinge AIS 3 11:21
9 Turebergs FK 1 11:25
10 Hässelby SK 1 11:26
11 Turebergs FK 2 11:29
12 Huddinge AIS 2 11:33
13 Vallentuna FK 11:58
14 Hammarby IF 2 11:59
15 Turebergs FK 3 12:01
16 Fredrikshofs FIF 12:07
 
Sträcka 1
1 Jonas Wahl Sjöman  -93    Bromma IF 3:21
2 Todd Forsberg  -93 Täby IS 3:22
3 Albin Sjöblom  -93 Hagunda IF 3:23
4 Nils Måhlén  -93 Sundbybergs IK 3:30
5 Viktor Björnberg  -93 Huddinge AIS 1 3:31
6 Jesper Franzén  -93 Hässelby SK 2 3:35
7 Emil Gustavsson  -93 Vallentuna FK 3:37
8 Linus Uland  -93 Hässelby SK 1 3:37
9 Tobias Vigert  -93 Hammarby IF 1 3:45
10 Andreas Klingwall  -93 Turebergs FK 2 3:50
11 Otto Kingstedt -94 Huddinge AIS 3 3:52
12 Ludvig Bramstång -93 Turebergs FK 1 3:59
13 Petter Falkenstrand  -94 Huddinge AIS 2 4:00
14 Fredrik Roglar -94 Fredrikshofs FIF 4:02
15 Erik Grundberg  -94 Hammarby IF 2 4:03
16 Oliver Spiers  -94 Turebergs FK 3 4:03
 
Sträcka 2
1 Johan Reimers -93 Hagunda IF 1:37
2 Gustaf Petersén   -94 Bromma IF 1:47
3 Robin Nordkvist  -93 Huddinge AIS 1 1:48
4 Erik Bergvall  -94 Hässelby SK 2 1:50
5 David Ek  -93 Täby IS 1:53
6 Klas Wetterberg  -94 Hammarby IF 1 1:55
7 Pavel Karlsson -93 Turebergs FK 2 1:56
8 Pontus Nyman  -93 Sundbybergs IK 2:00
9 Gustav Bodare  -93 Turebergs FK 1 2:00
10 David Ljungbäck  -94 Turebergs FK 3 2:03
11 Christian Roglar -96 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:03
12 Sven Lundquist -93 Huddinge AIS 2 2:04
13 Jakob Barketorp  -94 Hammarby IF 2 2:08
14 Linus Bueno  -94 Huddinge AIS 3 2:10
15 William Waldetoft -95 Vallentuna FK 2:12
16 Filip Nykvist  -94 Hässelby SK 1 2:14
 
Sträcka 3
1 Christoffer Bengtsson  -93 Hässelby SK 2 0:42
2 Carl-Josef Kvarnung  -93 Hagunda IF 0:43
3 Filip Larsson  -93 Huddinge AIS 1 0:46
4 Axel Kjell  -93 Turebergs FK 1 0:46
5 Jonathan Wulff  -94 Hammarby IF 1 0:47
6 Victor Bergstedt   -95 Bromma IF 0:48
7 Philip Sjöberg  -94 Turebergs FK 3 0:48
8 Erik Johansson  -93 Turebergs FK 2 0:49
9 Anton Brunnstedt  -94 Hammarby IF 2 0:49
10 Erik Liljequist -94 Huddinge AIS 3 0:49
11 Erik Håkansson  -94 Täby IS 0:49
12 Fredrik Ekstrand -93 Huddinge AIS 2 0:50
13 Tobias Klippberg  -94 Vallentuna FK 0:52
14 Markus Lundberg  -94 Sundbybergs IK 0:52
15 Nils Hellrup -95 Fredrikshofs FIF 0:52
16 Staffan Lillqvist  -94 Hässelby SK 1 0:58
 
Sträcka 4
1 Jakob Björk  -93 Hagunda IF 2:54
2 Edwin Risberg  -94 Bromma IF 2:58
3 Alexander Björnberg  -93 Huddinge AIS 1 2:59
4 Fredrik Meckbach  -93 Täby IS 3:00
5 Adam Richter  -93 Sundbybergs IK 3:05
6 Josef Adan  -94 Hässelby SK 1 3:13
7 Felix Jungar  -94 Huddinge AIS 3 3:15
8 August Gudmundsson  -93 Turebergs FK 1 3:17
9 Anton Johansson  -93 Huddinge AIS 2 3:18
10 Joel Durén  -94 Hässelby SK 2 3:18
11 Kent Breasch Andersen  -93 Hammarby IF 1 3:23
12 Olle Hovmark  -93 Vallentuna FK 3:32
13 Joel Lundqvist  -94 Hammarby IF 2 3:33
14 Viktor Thege  -93 Turebergs FK 2 3:36
15 Torkel Gure  -94 Turebergs FK 3 3:43
16 Kaj Franzén  -93 Fredrikshofs FIF 3:45
 
Sträcka 5
1 Carl Sténson  -93 Huddinge AIS 1 1:02
2 Ludvig Ekdahl  -93 Täby IS 1:05
3 Marcus Benker  -93 Hagunda IF 1:06
4 Gunnar Odenman  -93 Hammarby IF 1 1:09
5 Fredrik Samuelsson  -95 Hässelby SK 2 1:11
6 Fredrik Uggla Strahl -93 Bromma IF 1:14
7 Fredrik Ekholm -94 Huddinge AIS 3 1:15
8 Adam Jönsson  -93 Sundbybergs IK 1:17
9 Daniel Westin  -93 Turebergs FK 2 1:18
10  Douglas Wentzel  -93 Huddinge AIS 2 1:21
11 Alrik Proos  -93 Turebergs FK 1 1:23
12 Adam Bennhult  -94 Turebergs FK 3 1:24
13 Rasmus Arousell  -94 Hässelby SK 1 1:24
14 Gustav Swedberg  -95 Fredrikshofs FIF 1:25
15 Jesper Carlström  -94 Hammarby IF 2 1:26
16 Tommy Johansson -93 Vallentuna FK 1:45
 
Pojkar 15
1 Turebergs FK 9:03
2 Hammarby IF 1 9:06
3 Sundbybergs IK 9:26
4 Huddinge AIS 9:43
5 Bromma IF 1 9:54
6 Hammarby IF 2 10:06
7 Hässelby SK 10:11
8 Hammarby IF 3 10:52
Sträcka 1
1 Joel Lundin -91 Sundbybergs IK 2:59
2 Alexander Liss -91 Turebergs FK 3:06
3 Malte Fibel -91 Bromma IF 1 3:09
4 Patrik Nilsson -91 Hammarby IF 1 3:09
5 Oskar Martinsson -91 Huddinge AIS 3:14
6 Elmar Engholm -92 Hässelby SK 3:28
7 Selman Özkom -91 Hammarby IF 2 3:37
8 Niklas Bengt -92 Hammarby IF 3 3:46
Sträcka 2
1 Joakim Carlsson -91 Turebergs FK 1:32
2 Per Allert -91 Hammarby IF 1 1:33
3 John Alex Boutzas -91 Sundbybergs IK 1:36
4 Max Monsén -91 Hammarby IF 2 1:37
5 Erik Jonhagen -91 Bromma IF 1 1:41
6 Mattias Burestam -91 Huddinge AIS 1:42
7 Emil Mårtensson -92 Hässelby SK 1:46
8 Mikael Hellström -92 Hammarby IF 3 1:54
Sträcka 3
1 Love Fältström -91 Hammarby IF 1 0:35
2 Edwin Billsten -91 Hässelby SK 0:39
3 Eddie Hedlund -91 Hammarby IF 2 0:39
4 Gustav Sjöberg -92 Turebergs FK 0:41
5 Armin Eftekhiari -92 Sundbybergs IK 0:43
6 Oskar Fryklöf -92 Hammarby IF 3 0:45
7 Jonas Blom -92 Huddinge AIS 0:46
8 Love Regefalk -93 Bromma IF 1 0:49
Sträcka 4
1 David Sundström -91 Turebergs FK 2:45
2 Linus Linde -91 Hammarby IF 1 2:46
3 Max-Peter Bejmer -92 Hässelby SK 2:59
4 John Kingstedt -92 Huddinge AIS 3:00
5 Calle Svensson -91 Bromma IF 1 3:01
6 Feres Deckar -91 Sundbybergs IK 3:01
7 Henrik Wedberg -92 Hammarby IF 2 3:07
8 Tommy Sundborg -92 Hammarby IF 3 3:18
Sträcka 5
1 Viktor Eriksson -92 Turebergs FK 0:59
2 Anton Nilsson -92 Huddinge AIS 1:01
3 Osvald Wiklander -91 Hammarby IF 1 1:03
4 Christian Adrar -91 Hammarby IF 2 1:06
5 Tim Rådberg -92 Sundbybergs IK 1:07
6 Erik Campenhausen -92 Hammarby IF 3 1:09
7 Jacob Tersander -92 Bromma IF 1 1:14
8 Oskar Sundvall -92 Hässelby SK 1:19
Pojkar 17
1 Gefle IF 8:32
2 Turebergs FK 8:43
3 Hammarby IF  9:21
Sträcka 1
1 Markus Liwing -89 Gefle IF 3:00
2 Christoffer Iversen -89 Turebergs FK 3:01
3 Daniel Bernebrandt -90 Hammarby IF  3:15
Sträcka 2
1 Mikael Westh -90 Turebergs FK 1:27
2 Jesper Hall -90 Gefle IF 1:27
3 David Tholander -90 Hammarby IF  1:38
Sträcka 3
1 Torbjörn Höglund -90 Gefle IF 0:35
2 Tobias Biberg -90 Turebergs FK 0:37
3 Marcus Loude -90 Hammarby IF  0:42
Sträcka 4
1 Mathias Erkkilä -89 Gefle IF 2:33
2 Gustav Berglund -90 Turebergs FK 2:38
3 Per Molin -90 Hammarby IF  2:44
Sträcka 5
1 Rasmus Ersson -90 Gefle IF 0:57
2 Johan Bergman -89 Turebergs FK 1:00
3 Linus Vigert -90 Hammarby IF  1:02
Män
1 Turebergs FK 8:00
2 Löpargymnasiet IF 8:12
3 Hammarby IF 8:14
4 Kungsängens SK 8:15
5 Fredrikshofs IF 8:59
Sträcka 1
1 Daniel Lundgren  -85 Turebergs FK 2:47
2 Thobias Ekhamre  -88 Hammarby IF 2:49
3 Tobias Lundgren  -87 Löpargymnasiet IF 2:56
4 Oskar Majling  -86 Kungsängens SK 2:59
5 Magnus Burling  -71 Fredrikshofs IF 3:04
Sträcka 2
1 Tomas Holmquist  -88 Kungsängens SK 1:18
2 Gustav Karnebäck  -87 Turebergs FK 1:19
3 Johan Forslund  -87 Löpargymnasiet IF 1:21
4 Jonathan Berg -88 Hammarby IF 1:29
5 Nils Dahlin  -78 Fredrikshofs IF 1:32
Sträcka 3
1 Patric Erlandsson  -88 Kungsängens SK 0:34
2 Frans Bjellerup  -87 Turebergs FK 0:35
3 Kristoffer Fransson  -89 Löpargymnasiet IF 0:36
4 Jonas Segerlind  -88 Hammarby IF 0:36
5 Sandun Andersson  -86 Fredrikshofs IF 0:39
Sträcka 4
1 Robin Leandersson  -88 Löpargymnasiet IF 2:23
2 Peter Gustafsson  -74 Hammarby IF 2:25
3 Fredrik Hallinder  -88 Turebergs FK 2:27
4 Reine Rasmusson  -85 Kungsängens SK 2:28
5 Peter Koolmeister  -68 Fredrikshofs IF 2:44
Sträcka 5
1 Sebastian Öberg  -86 Turebergs FK 0:52
2 Alexander Dangler  -88 Hammarby IF 0:55
3 Mattias Karlsson  -89 Löpargymnasiet IF 0:56
4 Peter Ngaragiga  -84 Kungsängens SK 0:56
5 Robert Badás -86 Fredrikshofs IF 1:00