Resultat Turebergsstafetten 24 april 2003
Flickor 9
1. Turebergs FK 11:43
2. Vallentuna FK 12:31
Sträcka 1
1. Kristiane Width -94 TFK 2:54
2. Paulina Golding -94 VFK 3:02
Sträcka 2
1. Tove Forshällen -94 TFK 1:30
2. Jenny Söderman -94 VFK 1:39
Sträcka 3
1. Frida Fineborn TFK 2:30
2. Bea Jönsson -94 VFK 2:38
Sträcka 4
1. Olivia Axelsson -94 TFK 0:55
2. Susanna Ösze -95 VFK 1:09
Sträcka 5
1. Sofia Wallin -94 TFK 3:54
2. Malin Skogström -95 VFK 4:03
Flickor 11
1. Huddinge AIS 10:20
2. Turebergs FK 1 10:35
3. Sundbybergs IK1 10:38
4. Hanvikens SK 10:41
5. Hammarby IF 1 10:43
6. Hässelby SK 10:58
7. Vallentuna FK 1 11:12
8. Hammarby IF 2 11:20
9. Mälarhöjdens IK 11:31
10. Turebergs FK 2 11:39
11. Sundbybergs IK2 12:02
12. IF Triangeln 12:12
Sträcka 1
1. Malin Mulder -92 Hanv 2:32
2. Sandra Knesevic -92 HAIS 2:36
3. Ellinor Snickars -92 HSK 2:41
4. Frida Forshällen -92 TFK1 2:43
5. Kajsa Holmér -93 SIK1 2:43
6. Jasmin Sabir -92 HIF1 2:44
7. Sofia Lindström -92 HIF2 2:45
8. Linnea Blomberg -94 IFT 2:47
9. Amanda Österberg -92 VFK 2:49
10. Alexandra Victorsson -93 MIK 2:53
11. Mathilda Nilsson -93 TFK2 2:56
12. Lisa Elo -92 SIK2 2:57
Sträcka 2
1. Matild Gbotto -92 HIF1 1:13
2. Kajsa Barr -92 SIK1 1:15
3. Jasmine Burestam -93 VFK1 1:22
4. Delise Berglund -92 TFK1 1:23
5. Julia Edén -93 HAIS 1:23
6. Anna Eek -92 Hanv 1:23
7. Louisa Nyberg -92 HSK 1:24
8. Caroline Gyllenbern -93 TFK2 1:24
9. Emma Dahlrös-Sköld -92 SIK2 1:24
10. Angelica Gustafsson -93 MIK 1:27
11. Evelina Larsson -92 HIF2 1:31
12. Elina Olsson -95 IFT 1:33
Sträcka 3
1. Karin Lindgren -92 TFK1 1:58
2. Evelina Jöhnk -92 HAIS 2:07
3. Felicia Niklasson -92 HIF1 2:13
4. Josefine Lind TFK2 2:14
5. Anna Wass -92 VFK 2:15
6. Caisa Winqvist -93 MIK 2:16
7. Mathilda Eriksson -92 HSK 2:16
8. Michelle F Weston -92 Hanv 2:16
9. Johanne Wallström -92 SIK1 2:18
10. Alina Wass -92 HIF2 2:20
11. Emelie Eidhagen -92 SIK2 2:31
12. Hanna Bolle -93 IFT 2:44
Sträcka 4
1. Emelie Larsson -92 HAIS 0:45
2. Frida Retsloff -92 HIF1 0:48
3. Matilda Schütts -92 SIK1 0:52
4. Andrea Jakobsson -92 HIF2 0:53
5. America Solar Vera -92 TFK1 0:53
6. Erica Sunnerskog -92 HSK 0:54
7. Petra Engvall -92 Hanv 0:54
8. Sanna Tollefors -92 VFK 0:59
9. Frida Häggström -92 SIK2 1:01
10. Mina Blombornberg -94 IFT 1:01
11. Johanna Lindh -93 MIK 1:02
12. Victoria Cadenius -94 TFK2 1:07
Sträcka 5
1. Joy Haegermark -92 HAIS 3:29
2. Eleonor Nakunzi -92 SIK1 3:30
3. Tove Karlen -92 Hanv 3:36
4. Johanna Takman -92 TFK1 3:38
5. Sofia Baöazsi -92 HSK 3:43
6. Klara Johansson -92 HIF1 3:45
7. Charlotte Skogström -93 VFK 3:47
8. Rosanna Fagerudd -92 HIF2 3:51
9. Rebecca Frykengård -93 MIK 3:53
10. Maria Halvarson -93 TFK2 3:58
11. Sofia Härdig -94 IFT 4:07
12. Katarina Karlsson -92 SIK2 4:09
Flickor 13
1. IFK Lidingö 8:56
2. Hammarby IF 1 9:08
3. Täby IS 1 9:29
4. Gottsunda IF 9:41
5. Turebergs FK 1 9:42
6. Gefle IF 9:42
7. Mälarhöjdens IK1 9:44
8. Saltsjöbadens IF 9:54
9. Vallentuna FK 10:02
10. Hässelby SK 10:09
11. Huddinge AIS 10:11
12. Täby IS 2 10:14
13. Turebergs FK 2 10:16
14. Sundbybergs IK 10:19
15. Hammarby IF 2 10:22
16. Hanvikens SK 10:24
17. Bålsta IK 10:29
18. Hammarby IF 3 10:41
19. Mälarhöjdens IK2 10:43
20. Väsby IK 10:52
21. Turebergs FK 3 11:38
Sträcka 1
1. Samia Adan -90 HSK 2:10
2. Paulina Engfors -90 HIF1 2:11
3. Elin Pöllä -91 GIF 2:12
4. Linnéa Andersson -90 TFK1 2:13
5. Sofia Öberg -90 IFKL 2:14
6. Louise Sonehag -90 GOT 2:18
7. Dzesilca Taube -90 SIK 2:19
8. Tove Thuresson -92 BIK 2:20
9. Emily Johansson -90 MIK1 2:21
10. Jessica Torssell -91 SIF 2:23
11. Therese Kollin -90 TIS2 2:24
12. Sophia Ångström -91 HAIS 2:26
13. Christina Lövald-Hellberg -91 TIS1 2:26
14. Hanna Bjellerup -90 TFK2 2:31
15. Mathilda Frykengård -91 MIK2 2:34
16. Anna Söderström -91 HIF2 2:37
17. Johanna Stjernström 90 Hanv 2:40
18. Mikaela Broo -91 VFK 2:41
19. Emelie Utterström -90 HIF3 2:45
20. Linn Rylander -90 VIK 2:47
21. Jessica Ahnén -91 TFK3 2:57
Sträcka 2
1. Alexandra Timmerman -90 IFKL 1:06
2. Sofia Tångelin -90 TIS1 1:07
3. Jennifer Khoury -90 VIK 1:08
4. Gabriella Görhed-Qvist -90 HIF1 1:11
5. Jessika Nilsson -90 HIF3 1:12
6. Julia Engström -90 GIF 1:13
7. Sofia Hinnerdal -90 TFK1 1:13
8. Therese Pettersson -91 VFK 1:15
9. Frida Garpell -90 Hanv 1:15
10. Amanda Lundell -90 HSK 1:16
11. Anna Klackenberg -91 TFK2 1:18
12. Kim Hellqvist -91 MIK1 1:18
13. Linn Göth -90 HIF2 1:18
14. Louise Gyllenram -91 SIF 1:18
15. Mariam Jeng -90 TFK3 1:19
16. Helena Eriksson -91 GOT 1:19
17. Zoe Primus -91 MIK2 1:22
18. Linda Lewander -90 TIS2 1:24
19. Sara Johansson -90 HAIS 1:24
20. Anna Larsson -90 SIK 1:25
21. Johanna Hellgren -92 BIK 1:27
Sträcka 3
1. Helena Nyberg -90 IFKL 1:49
2. Ulrika Jakobsson -91 HIF1 1:54
3. Olivia Lind -91 GIF 1:56
4. Lisa Larsen -90 TIS1 1:56
5. Beatrice Sonehag -91 GOT 1:59
6. Charlotte Lanfelt -91 HAIS 2:01
7. Klara Lund -91 SIF 2:01
8. Malin Winqvist -91 MIK1 2:01
9. Camilla Göth -90 HIF2 2:02
10. Emma Josefsson-Malmström -90 HIF3 2:02
11. Anna Troije -91 TFK2 2:04
12. Maria Hultgren -91 MIK2 2:06
13. Cecilia Björkvall -90 VIK 2:07
14. Ellinor Edfors -90 Hanv 2:08
15. Mikaela Lundén -90 TFK1 2:09
16. Emilia Amb -92 BIK 2:09
17. Lilian Bergqvist -90 HSK 2:11
18. Anna Backman -90 TIS2 2:12
19. Sandra Frisk -91 VFK 2:12
20. Johanna Lund -91 SIK 2:17
21. Maria Halvarson -93 TFK3 2:19
Sträcka 4
1. Sofia Carls -90 HIF1 0:42
2. Moa Brandt -91 MIK1 0:43
3. Julia Ohlström -92 GOT 0:43
4. Evelina Nicolsson -91 HAIS 0:44
5. Alexandra Malmsjö -90 SIF 0:45
6. Veronica Berg -91 TIS2 0:45
7. Lotta Lindsén -90 TFK2 0:46
8. Sara Långfors -90 TIS1 0:46
9. Hanna von Oelreich -91 IFKL 0:47
10. Linnéa Menning -93 BIK 0:47
11. Elin Strid -91 TFK1 0:47
12. Anna Grenlöf -91 GIF 0:49
13. Filippa Gille -91 HIF2 0:50
14. Anna Lidman -91 VFK 0:51
15. Louise Larsson -90 HIF3 0:52
16. Sarah Nilsson -91 TFK3 0:52
17. Karin Bergqvist -90 HSK 0:54
18. Sofie Mörtensen -91 MIK2 0:57
19. Emily Brennan -90 VIK 1:01
20. Susanne Garpnell -90 Hanv 1:04
21. Linnea Tillenius -90 SIK 1:10
Sträcka 5
1. Nathalie Rohlén -90 IFKL 3:00
2. Elin Moraiti -91 VFK 3:03
3. Emilia Strand -90 SIK 3:08
4. Alexxandra Graziosi -90 HIF1 3:10
5. Johanna Olsson -91 TIS1 3:14
6. Nathalie Tolvers -90 Hanv 3:17
7. Helena Norrbom -90 TFK1 3:20
8. Li Qvistberg -91 MIK1 3:21
9. Lisen Bårerud-Olsson -90 GOT 3:22
10. Sofia Sjöö -90 SIF 3:27
11. Lisa Rönnols -90 TIS2 3:29
12. Jennifel Höglund -90 GIF 3:32
13. Johanna Lord -91 HIF2 3:35
14. Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 HAIS 3:36
15. Josefine Rosén -91 TFK2 3:37
16. Jessica Nalin -90 HSK 3:38
17. Malin Lundin-Sahlberg -91 MIK2 3:44
18. Cecilia Andersson -91 BIK 3:46
19. Cecilia Ekeborn -90 VIK 3:49
20. Johanna Andersson -90 HIF3 3:50
21. Anna Postlind -90 TFK3 4:11
Flickor 15
1. Täby IS 8:36
2. Turebergs FK 8:53
3. Hammarby IF 1 8:54
4. Gefle IF 8:59
5. Tyresö FK 9:00
6. Mälarhöjdens IK 9:10
7. Gottsunda IF 9:10
8. Bålsta IK 9:27
9. Hammarby IF 2 9:27
10. Väsby IK 10:02
11. Fredrikshofs IF 10:07
12. Sundbybergs IK 10:19
Sträcka 1
1. Maria Söderström -88 TIS 2:05
2. Lisa Wikner -89 GOT 2:06
3. Sandra Hobro -88 TYR 2:07
4. Helena Haponen -89 TFK 2:10
5. Jenny Davidsson -88 HIF1 2:12
6. Sofia Hellberg- Jonsen -89 HIF2 2:13
7. Jessica Enlund -89 GIF 2:14
8. Emma Wessman -88 MIK 2:15
9. Josephine Rohr -91 BIK 2:17
10. Erica Henesand -89 VIK 2:23
11. Jennifer Kananke -89 SIK 2:25
12. Jennifer Westerfelt -89 FIF 2:26
Sträcka 2
1. Lina Nätterlund -88 GIF 1:02
2. Linnéa Halvarson -88 TFK 1:05
3. Sofia Petersson -89 HIF1 1:08
4. Linda Johansen -88 TIS 1:11
5. Louise Sonehag -90 GOT 1:11
6. Sophia Öqvist-Herradi -88 VIK 1:12
7. Linnéa Persson -89 BIK 1:12
8. Emmeli Öberg -89 MIK 1:13
9. Niki Miglis -90 TYR 1:14
10. Jessica Waage-Johansson -88 FIF 1:15
11. Elin Högberg -89 HIF2 1:16
12. Nathalie Hedin -89 SIK 1:21
Sträcka 3
1. Ann-Sofie Gimdalen -88 TIS 1:45
2. Minna Jansson -88 MIK 1:46
3. Linn Johansson -88 HIF1 1:48
4. Michaela Reali -88 TYR 1:49
5. Cecilia Härdén -89 TFK 1:50  
6. Emi Östlund -88 HIF2 1:52
7. Elin Mattsson -89 GOT 1:52
8. Sofia Hedman -89 GIF 1:53
9. Elin Ek -89 BIK 1:55
10. Amanda Ulfsdotter -88 FIF 1:56
11. emelie Eriksson -89 VIK 2:02
12. Ulrika Vikström -89 SIK 2:21
Sträcka 4
1. Fatima Makakala -89 HIF1 0:39
2. Lisa Nilsson -88 TFK 0:40
3. Malin Hansson -88 MIK 0:40
4. Emelie Haapavanta -88 TIS 0:40
5. Sara Carlsson - Odell -89 HIF2 0:42
6. Hanna Wike -88 GIF 0:43
7. Rebecca Lindblom -90 TYR 0:44
8. Moa Mattsson -92 GOT 0:45
9. Karolina Ersson -89 SIK 0:45
10. Karolina Öhrström -88 VIK 0:46
11. My Längeby -89 BIK 0:48
12. Jenny Poulsen -88 FIF 0:50
Sträcka 5
1. Sara Sjöqvist -89 TIS 2:55
2. Maja Armandt -88 TYR 3:06
3. Sofie Erenlöf -89 GIF 3:07
4. Catrin Fahlén -89 HIF1 3:07
5. Cecilia Norrbom -88 TFK 3:08
6. Josephine Rohr -91 BIK 3:15
7. Jonna Qvistbergh -89 MIK 3:16
8. Tove Ohlström -89 GOT 3:16
9. Linnea Lord -89 HIF2 3:24
10. Johanna Schütts -89 SIK 3:27
11. Caroline Almgren -89 VIK 3:39
12. Johanna Qvarnfordt -88 FIF 3:40
Flickor 17
1. Täby IS 8:24
2. Hammarby IF 8:33
3. Turebergs FK 8:46
4. Fredrikshofs IF 9:46
Sträcka 1
1. Lisa Voltaire -87 TIS 2:02
2. Elina Nylander -87 HIF 2:03
3. Sofia Grafström -87 TFK 2:05
4. Isabelle Scharin -87 FIF 2:25
Sträcka 2
1. Carolne Enberg -87 TIS 1:00
2. Helena Weinz -87 HIF 1:07
3. Åsa Bengtlars -87 TFK 1:10
4. Martina Hedström -86 FIF 1:11
Sträcka 3
1. Jessica Wiking -87 HIF 1:39
2. Astrid Lönnervall -87 TIS 1:45
3. Erika Fyrvall -87 TFK 1:49
4. Hanna Sundberg -86 FIF 2:00
Sträcka 4
1. Sofia Grahn -87 TIS 0:39
2. Fatima Makakala -89 HIF 0:40
3. Linda Söderqvist -86 TFK 0:43
4. Helena Sandberg -87 FIF 0:46
Sträcka 5
1. Anna Berg -88 TIS 2:58
2. Frida Flodström -87 TFK 2:59
3. Gunilla Håkansson -87 HIF 3:04
4. Caroline Theorell -87 FIF 3:24
Flickor 19
1. Löpargymnasiet 8:16
2. Turebergs FK 8:19
3. Hammarby IF 1 8:36
4. Hammarby IF 2 9:25
5. Tyresö FK 10:20
Sträcka 1
1. Elin Andersson LPG 2:01
2. Anna Örneving -87 TFK 2:06
3. Louisa Lagerblad -85 HIF1 2:07
4. Annika andersson -86 HIF2 2:13
5. Kajsa Armandt -87 TYR 2:17
Sträcka 2
1. Mikaela Gahnberg -84 TFK 1:01
2. Alexandra Rätteli -85 HIF1 1:06
3. Mikaela Edlund LPG 1:07
4. Camilla Carls -86 HIF2 1:11
5. Bella Reali -84 TYR 1:21
Sträcka 3
1. Maria Teilman -86 HIF1 1:35
2. Jennie Hurkmans -84 TFK 1:39
3. Ann-Sofie Landström LPG 1:41
4. Sofia Carls -90 HIF2 1:59
5. Madde Vestlund -85 TYR 2:17
Sträcka 4
1. Frida Strandberg -85 TFK 0:39
2. Tittchi-Li Eriksson -86 HIF1 0:40
3. Emelie Brändström LPG 0:41
4. Belle Miglis -84 TYR 0:42
5. Rozafa Krasniji -86 HIF2 0:42
Sträcka 5
1. Ann Johansson LPG 2:46
2. Frida Flodström -87 TFK 2:54
3. Ellen Söderhult -86 HIF1 3:03
4. Emelia Barman -85 HIF2 3:25
5. Ylva Ohlsson -86 TYR 3:43
Pojkar 9
1. Turebergs FK 11:45
2. Täby OK 11:45
Sträcka 1
1. Emil Söderlund -94 TFK 2:52
2. Emil Lindahl 94 TOK 3:09
Sträcka 2
1. Anton Stegarås -94 TOK 1:31
2. Erik Bergsten -94 TFK 1:38
Sträcka 3
1. Leo Larsen -94 TOK 2:24
2. David Ljungbeck -94 TFK 2:35
Sträcka 4
1. Oliver Spiers -94 TFK 0:55
2. Trolle v Sydow 94 TOK 1:01
Sträcka 5
1. Jens Rönnols 95 TOK 3:40
2. Gustav Mattsson -94 TFK 3:45
Pojkar 11
1. Saltsjöbadens IF 9:57
2. Rånäs 4H 9:57
3. Turebergs FK 1 10:04
4. Huddinge AIS 1 10:11
5. IF Triangeln 10:19
6. Hanvikens SK 10:29
7. Sundbybergs IK 10:30
8. Hammarby IF 1 10:52
9. Turebergs FK 2 10:52
10. Huddinge AIS 2 11:59
Sträcka 1
1. Emil Blomberg -92 IFT 2:20
2. Hjalmar Torssell -92 SIF 2:24
3. Alexandra Bjärrenholt -93 R4H 2:27
4. Jakob Fältskog -92 TFK1 2:30
5. Fredrik Hoden -92 Hanv 2:31
6. Marcus Johansson -93 SIK 2:32
7. Erik Campenhausen -92 HIF 2:33
8. Arwid Koskinen -92 HAIS1 2:34
9. Gunnar Klackenberg -93 TFK2 2:38
10. Mattias Pettersson -93 HAIS2 2:52
Sträcka 2
1. Luca Marazzani -92 SIF 1:20
2. Filip Samuelsson -92 HIF 1:21
3. Adam Larsson -93 TFK2 1:24
4. Viktor Axelsson -93 TFK1 1:24
5. Johan Ljungdahl -92 Hanv 1:24
6. Simon Näslund -92 IFT 1:25
7. Markus Pettersson -92 R4H 1:26
8. Joakim Amling -93 SIK 1:26
9. Niklas Lindblom -93 HAIS1 1:27
10. Mattias Sannemo -93 HAIS2 1:40
Sträcka 3
1. Lucas Renard -92 HAIS1 1:56
2. Andreas Östling -92 R4H 1:57
3. Petter Söderberg -92 SIF 1:58
4. Filip Grönlund -92 TFK1 2:04
5. Leo Emanuelssonn -92 IFT 2:04
6. Alex Karlsson -92 HIF 2:13
7. Fredrik Löfblom -92 Hanv 2:13
8. Adam Richter -93 SIK 2:13
9. Martin Bjöntegaard -93 HAIS2 2:24
10. Johannes Persson -93 TFK2 2:33
Sträcka 4
1. Axel Kjell -93 TFK2 0:45
2. Gustav Lundén -92 TFK1 0:46
3. Jim Nilsson -92 R4H 0:47
4. Anton Nilsson -92 HAIS1 0:49
5. Johan Nylander -93 SIF 0:49
6. Richard Dahlin -93 SIK 0:52
7. Patric Erman -93 IFT 0:53
8. Simon Kingsepp -92 Hanv 0:54
9. Simon Olsson -92 HIF 0:57
10. Robin Nordqvist -93 HAIS2 1:00
Sträcka 5
1. Carl Skoglund -92 TFK1 3:20
2. Felix Nyman -92 R4H 3:20
3. Carl Sténson -93 HAIS1 3:25
4. Sam Monsén -92 SIF 3:26
5. Erik Kvarnerup -92 Hanv 3:27
6. Nisse Måhlen -93 SIK 3:27
7. Alexander Rosén -93 TFK2 3:32
8. Joakim Olsson -93 IFT 3:37
9. Tommy Sundborg -92 HIF 3:48
10. Douglas Wentzel -93 HAIS2 4:03
Pojkar 13
1. Bålsta IK 8:44
2. Saltsjöbadens IF 8:49
3. Huddinge AIS 8:54
4. Hässelby SK 9:12
5. Vallentuna FK 9:20
6. Mälarhöjdens IK 9:21
7. Hammarby IF 1 9:22
8. Turebergs FK 1 9:52
9. Hammarby IF 2 10:02
10. Hanvikens SK 10:11
Sträcka 1
1. Mauritz E Montgommery -90 HSK 2:07
2. Victor Hedin -91 HAIS 2:09
3. Erik Persson -91 BIK 2:11
4. David Bratt -90 SIF 2:12
5. Marcus Loude -90 MIK 2:15
6. Jakob Kyllenbeck 91 VFK 2:15
7. Philip Nilsson -91 HIF1 2:19
8. Axel Sjöberg -91 TFK 2:20
9. Jens Boström -90 Hanv 2:22
10. Jimmy Ejergård -91 HIF2 2:28
Sträcka 2
1. August Ek -90 HIF1 1:05
2. Max Monsén -91 SIF 1:09
3. Marcus Hellgren -90 BIK 1:09
4. Peter Mattsson -91 TFK 1:10
5. Jakob Edén -91 HAIS 1:13
6. Zeke Friberger -91 MIK 1:13
7. Jonas Tollefors 90 VFK 1:14
8. Filip Bergqvist -90 HSK 1:16
9. Johan Melin -90 HIF2 1:18
10. Mathias Brodén -91 Hanv 1:26
Sträcka 3
1. Kim Amb -90 BIK 1:47
2. Patrik Holmberg -90 HAIS 1:49
3. Simon Nylander -90 SIF 1:49
4. Joakim Flyg -90 HSK 1:54
5. Love Fältström -91 HIF1 1:59
6. Filip Holmström -91 MIK 2:01
7. Fredrik Svensson 91 VFK 2:01
8. Joakim Axner -91 HIF2 2:03
9. Marcus Jansson -91 TFK 2:04
10. Fredrik Dietrichson -91 Hanv 2:26
Sträcka 4
1. Didrik Söfsstrand -90 HSK 0:41
2. Rasmus Reinerstam -90 SIF 0:42
3. Sebastian Nilsson -91 HIF1 0:43
4. Glenn Wallander Hugo -91 HAIS 0:43
5. Anton Dahlén -91 MIK 0:43
6. Anton Forsberg -91 TFK 0:44
7. Johanthan Menning -90 BIK 0:45
8. Erik Kvarnerup -92 Hanv 0:46
9. Niklas Sörén 91 VFK 0:46
10. Annika Klaus -91 HIF2 0:47
Sträcka 5
1. Niklas Karlsson -90 BIK 2:52
2. Max Hellström -90 SIF 2:57
3. Alexander Nordkvist -90 HAIS 3:00
4. Andreas Albertsson -91 VFK 3:04
5. Daniel Bergebrandt -90 MIK 3:09
6. Björn Brink -91 Hanv 3:11
7. Patrik Häggqvist -90 HSK 3:14
8. Per Molin -90 HIF1 3:16
9. Per Allert -91 HIF2 3:26
10. Erik Skovron -90 TFK 3:34
Pojkar 15
1. Hammarby IF 1 7:58
2. Täby IS 1 8:05
3. Täby IS 2 8:07
4. Gefle IF 8:10
5. Turebergs FK 8:23
6. Väsby IK 8:51
7. Hammarby IF 2 9:05
Sträcka 1
1. Jonas Segerlind -88 HIF1 1:51
2. Erik Levander -88 TIS1 1:57
3. Jonas Seljemo -88 TIS2 1:58
4. Marcus Livins -88 GIF 2:02
5. Stefan Brottman -88 HIF2 2:03
6. Mats Andersson -89 TFK 2:05
7. Robin Ekebom -89 VIK 2:20
Sträcka 2
1. Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 TIS1 0:58
2. David Olsson -88 HIF1 0:59
3. Staffan Svensson -88 TFK 1:00
4. Erik Jakobsson -88 GIF 1:03
5. Filip Söderlind -88 TIS2 1:05
6. Magnus Krantz -88 VIK 1:13
7. Joakim Axnér -91 HIF2 1:16
Sträcka 3
1. Jonathan Berg -88 HIF1 1:36
2. Adrian Swartz -89 TFK 1:39
3. Niklas Seljemo -88 TIS2 1:39
4. Johan Andersson -89 VIK 1:40
5. Mattias Söderström -89 GIF 1:41
6. Daniel Hedén -90 TIS1 1:50
7. Victor Kårelid -89 HIF2 1:54
Sträcka 4
1. Viktor Convert -88 TIS2 0:37
2. Jonathan Eklund -88 HIF1 0:38
3. Anders Olsson -88 TIS1 0:39
4. August Ek -90 HIF2 0:42
5. Christoffer Iversen -89 TFK 0:43
6. Magnus Söderström -89 GIF 0:43
7. Patrik Boström -898 VIK 0:43
Sträcka 5
1. Mattias Erkelä -88 GIF 2:41
2. David Lewander -88 TIS1 2:41
3. Daniel Larsson-Löfqvist -88 TIS2 2:48
4. Mattias Röing -88 HIF1 2:54
5. Joacim Andersson -89 VIK 2:55
6. Fredrik Hallinder -88 TFK 2:56
7. Thomas Niemeyer -89 HIF2 3:10
Pojkar 17
1. Turebergs FK 7:20
2. Hammarby IF 7:38
3. VFK/Linden 7:41
4. Fredrikshofs IF 7:58
Sträcka 1
1. Leandro Andrade -86 TFK 1:47
2. Mikael Andersson -86 VFK/L 1:48
3. Marcus Janback -87 FIF 1:52
4. Jonas Elgered -87 HIF 1:54
Sträcka 2
1. Patrik Robencrantz -86 HIF 0:53
2. Björn Ljusenius -87 TFK 0:57
3. Ruben Engström -87 FIF 0:58
4. Adam Mannerstedt -87 VFK/L 1:00
Sträcka 3
1. Johan Kågeman -86 TFK 1:26
2. Joel Thorén -87 HIF 1:31
3. Kiljan Ardal -87 FIF 1:41
4. Niklas Nordstrand -86 VFK/L 1:45
Sträcka 4
1. Jonas Granlund -86 HIF 0:35
2. Sebastian Öberg -86 TFK 0:35
3. Christoffer Lindberg -86 VFK/L 0:36
4. Andreas Lindström -87 FIF 0:37
Sträcka 5
1. Patrik Andersson -86 VFK/L 2:32
2. Gustav Karnebäck -87 TFK 2:35
3. John Steding -86 HIF 2:45
4. Sandun Andersson -86 FIF 2:50
Pojkar 19
1. Hammarby IF 7:13
2. Täby IS 7:24
3. Kungsängens SK 7:40
 
Sträcka 1
1. Anders Huss -85 HIF 1:44
2. Tomas Holmquist -88 KSK 1:45
3. Andreas Mårtensson -85 TIS 1:47
Sträcka 2
1. Anders Ekstedt -85 HIF 0:54
2. Martin Augustsson TIS 0:55
3. Johan Bahoud Westlund -85 KSK 0:58
Sträcka 3
1. Robin Westerlund -87 TIS 1:30
2. Mikael Thulin -85 HIF 1:30
3. Anders Appeldahl -86 KSK 1:32
Sträcka 4
1. David Andersson 85 HIF 0:33
2. Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 TIS 0:34
3. Mattias Holmqvist -86 KSK 0:36
Sträcka 5
1. Tobias Nylander -85 HIF 2:32
2. Kristofer Carlsson -85 TIS 2:38
3. Reine Rasmussen -85 KSK 2:49