Tävlingsledare: Martin Kjell       Biträdande tävlingsledare: Karin Hagren

    Resultat

M 100 m Försök 1 Vind: 2.8 2016-08-26
             
1  Odain Rose92IFK Umeå10.54  Q
2  Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.63  Q
3  Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF10.71  Q
4  Felix Svensson97Mölndals AIK10.71  q
5  Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK10.82  q
6  Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF10.84  q
7  Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS11.22  
8  Oskar Motta98Upsala IF11.24  
   
M 100 m Försök 2 Vind: 1.8 2016-08-26
             
1  Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF10.46  Q SB
2  Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad10.61  Q
3  Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls Friidrott10.65  Q SB
4  Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS10.86  
5  Viktor Elvung Nilsson94KA 2 IF11.02  
6  Ahmed Bahaa00Huddinge AIS11.03   PB
7  Erik Nyberg96Hammarby IF11.10  
8  Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls Friidrott11.16   PB
   
M 100 m Försök 3 Vind: 3.0 2016-08-26
             
1  Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.36  Q
2  Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IF10.64  Q
3  Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK10.80  Q
4  David Sennung91Ullevi FK10.84  q
5  Hamza Kamara93Spårvägens FK10.85  
6  Filip Sjövall95IFK Lund10.96  
7  Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK10.99  
8  Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF11.27  
   
M 100 m Försök 4 Vind: 0.8 2016-08-26
             
1  Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF10.52  Q
2  Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.54  Q
3  Emmanuel Dawlson92Malmö AI10.62  Q
4  Fredrik Åström93Täby IS10.90   SB
5  Sebastian Kadestål96Öresund FK11.07  
6  Fritz Ekane90Spårvägens FK11.19   PB
7  Kalle Nie98Hammarby IF11.33   PB
   
M 100 m Semi 1 Vind: 1.0 2016-08-26
             
1  Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.33  Q
2  Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.40  Q PB
3  Odain Rose92IFK Umeå10.57  Q
4  Emmanuel Dawlson92Malmö AI10.61  q
5  Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IF10.66   PB
6  Felix Svensson97Mölndals AIK10.72   PB
7  David Sennung91Ullevi FK10.75  
8  Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK10.85  
   
M 100 m Semi 2 Vind: 1.7 2016-08-26
             
1  Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF10.48  Q PB
2  Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad10.51  Q PB
3  Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls Friidrott10.59  Q SB
4  Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.65  q
5  Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF10.80   SB
6  Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK10.86   PB
7  Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF10.89   PB
  Erik Hagberg95Upsala IFDNS  
   
M 100 m Final Vind: 2.9 2016-08-26
             
1  Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.27  
2  Odain Rose92IFK Umeå10.37  
3  Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.39  
4  Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF10.42  
5  Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad10.59  
6  Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls Friidrott10.63  
7  Emmanuel Dawlson92Malmö AI10.88  
  Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FKDNS  
   
M 200 m Försök 1 Vind: -0.8 2016-08-27
             
1  Johan Wissman82Hässelby SK20.84  Q
2  Erik Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF21.49  Q PB
3  Felix Svensson97Mölndals AIK21.63  Q
4  Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK21.85  q PB
5  Fredrik Åström93Täby IS21.96  q SB
6  Eric Larsson93KFUM Örebro22.00  
  Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AISDNF  
   
M 200 m Försök 2 Vind: -0.7 2016-08-27
             
1  Kasper Kadestål99Öresund FK21.85  Q
2  Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK21.86  Q PB
3  Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg21.89  Q
4  Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS21.91  q
5  Adam Danielsson93Ullevi FK22.15  
6  Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls Friidrott22.54  
7  Sebastian Kadestål96Öresund FK22.54  
8  Filip Sjövall95IFK Lund22.85  
   
M 200 m Försök 3 Vind: 0.1 2016-08-27
             
1  Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS21.46  Q
2  Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls Friidrott21.75  Q SB
3  Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK21.77  Q
4  Trausti Stefansson85Spårvägens FK21.95  q
5  Douglas Hellbratt95Huddinge AIS22.25  
6  Fritz Ekane90Spårvägens FK22.58   PB
  Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FKDNS  
   
M 200 m Försök 4 Vind: -0.3 2016-08-27
             
1  Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF21.44  Q
2  Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad21.60  Q
3  David Sennung91Ullevi FK21.87  Q
4  Viktor Elvung Nilsson94KA 2 IF22.03  
5  Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö22.25   PB
6  Ahmed Bahaa00Huddinge AIS22.33  
7  Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF22.45  
8  Grigorios Kyriakoudis97Hässelby SK22.57  
   
M 200 m Semi 1 Vind: 0.5 2016-08-28
             
1  Johan Wissman82Hässelby SK21.29  Q
2  Felix Svensson97Mölndals AIK21.41  Q PB
3  Kasper Kadestål99Öresund FK21.93  Q
4  Erik Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF22.20  
5  Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK22.22  
6  Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK22.45  
  Marcus Tornée98IFK HelsingborgDNF  
  Fredrik Åström93Täby ISDNS  
   
M 200 m Semi 2 Vind: 0.8 2016-08-28
             
1  Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS21.38  Q
2  Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF21.59  Q
3  Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad21.65  Q
4  Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls Friidrott21.86  q
5  Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.11  q
6  David Sennung91Ullevi FK22.33  
7  Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS22.74  
  Trausti Stefansson85Spårvägens FKDNS  
   
M 200 m Final Vind: 0.6 2016-08-28
             
1  Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS21.09  
2  Johan Wissman82Hässelby SK21.26  
3  Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad21.34  
4  Felix Svensson97Mölndals AIK21.37   PB
5  Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF21.49  
6  Kasper Kadestål99Öresund FK21.82  
7  Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls Friidrott21.86  
8  Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.43  
   
M 400 m Försök 1 2016-08-26
             
1  Felix Francois90Örgryte IS48.16  Q
2  Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK48.24  Q
3  Trausti Stefansson85Spårvägens FK48.46  q SB
4  Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö49.11  
5  Douglas Hellbratt95Huddinge AIS49.54  
6  Filip Nilsson92IFK Lund50.59  
  Dennis Wikström-Roos93Turebergs FKDNF  
   
M 400 m Försök 2 2016-08-26
             
1  Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF48.37  Q
2  Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS48.67  Q SB
3  Anton Sigurdsson96Malmö AI48.83  q
4  Martin Selin95Ullevi FK49.15   SB
5  Edom Abreham95Hässelby SK49.56  
6  Markus Johansson90IFK Umeå49.84   SB
7  Sebastian Johansson93IFK Halmstad51.02  
   
M 400 m Försök 3 2016-08-26
             
1  Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK48.88  Q
2  Adam Danielsson93Ullevi FK49.04  Q
3  Martin Astner93Ullevi FK49.56  
4  Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IF49.75  
5  Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö49.77  
6  Truls Axelsson93Spårvägens FK50.32  
7  Gustaf Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro55.59  
   
M 400 m Final 2016-08-27
             
1  Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK47.12   PB
2  Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF47.21  
3  Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK47.41   SB
4  Felix Francois90Örgryte IS47.73  
5  Trausti Stefansson85Spårvägens FK48.10   SB
6  Adam Danielsson93Ullevi FK48.25  
7  Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS48.46   SB
8  Anton Sigurdsson96Malmö AI48.99  
   
M 800 m Försök 1 2016-08-27
             
1  Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK1:53.88  Q
2  Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK1:54.20  Q
3  Gustav Berlin95IK Akele1:54.71  
4  Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK1:55.64  
5  Rasmus Bengtsson95Spårvägens FK1:56.59  
6  Joel Norling98Turebergs FK1:58.19  
7  Robin Johansson94Ärla IF1:58.88  
8  Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS2:00.70  
   
M 800 m Försök 2 2016-08-27
             
1  Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK1:53.28  Q
2  Kalle Berglund96Spårvägens FK1:53.32  Q
3  Anton Persson96Hässelby SK1:53.61  q PB
4  Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK1:53.66  
5  Johan Henningsson90Turebergs FK1:55.76  
6  Axel Danielsson Meiling92KFUM Arvika1:56.50   SB
7  Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK1:57.62  
8  Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK1:57.86  
9  Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK2:01.79   PB
   
M 800 m Försök 3 2016-08-27
             
1  Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI1:51.58  Q
2  Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK1:52.01  Q
3  Björn Seifert96Upsala IF1:52.33  q
4  Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg1:52.37  q
5  Bienvenue Musore90Hammarby IF1:55.59  
6  Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK1:56.53  
7  Martin Hammar95Turebergs FK1:59.11  
8  Ken Slättengren95Högby IF1:59.27  
   
M 800 m Final 2016-08-28
             
1  Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI1:49.92  
2  Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK1:50.39  
3  Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK1:50.80  
4  Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK1:51.34  
5  Björn Seifert96Upsala IF1:51.78  
6  Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg1:52.79  
7  Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK1:54.55  
  Anton Persson96Hässelby SKDNF  
  Kalle Berglund96Spårvägens FKDNS  
   
M 1500 m Försök 1 2016-08-26
             
1  Kalle Berglund96Spårvägens FK3:54.09  Q
2  Tim Sundström89Turebergs FK3:54.25  Q
3  Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK3:54.35  Q
4  Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK3:54.83  q
5  Tom Honig91IF Mantra Sport3:56.21  q
6  Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK3:57.10  q
7  Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK3:57.82  q
8  Joel Norling98Turebergs FK4:02.22   PB
9  Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping4:06.72  
10  Jonatan Björnberg89Team Blekinge4:16.62   SB
   
M 1500 m Försök 2 2016-08-26
             
1  Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF3:57.78  Q
2  Staffan Ek91Huddinge AIS3:58.01  Q
3  Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK3:58.72  Q
4  Bienvenue Musore90Hammarby IF4:00.44  q
5  Iyuel Ayele99Huddinge AIS4:00.86  q
6  Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK4:01.41  
7  Niklas Jonsson92Huddinge AIS4:03.82  
8  Gustav Nordling97Spårvägens FK4:08.34  
9  Ken Slättengren95Högby IF4:15.89  
   
M 1500 m Final 2016-08-27
             
1  Kalle Berglund96Spårvägens FK3:50.24  
2  Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK3:50.60  
3  Staffan Ek91Huddinge AIS3:51.71  
4  Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK3:53.06  
5  Tim Sundström89Turebergs FK3:55.21  
6  Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF3:56.78  
7  Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK3:58.12  
8  Tom Honig91IF Mantra Sport3:58.57  
9  Iyuel Ayele99Huddinge AIS3:58.96   SB
10  Bienvenue Musore90Hammarby IF3:59.31  
11  Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK4:00.44  
12  Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK4:02.60  
   
M 5000 m A 2016-08-28
             
1  Jonas Leanderson91Malmö AI14:30.04  
2  Staffan Ek91Huddinge AIS14:30.95  
3  Abraham Adhahanom77Eskilstuna FI14:32.20  
4  Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK14:32.58  
5  Amanuel Gergis96Turebergs FK14:32.73  
6  Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK14:35.08  
7  Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FK14:35.76  
8  Ebba Tulu Chala96Huddinge AIS14:36.58  
9  Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FK14:36.87  
10  Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS14:38.94   SB
11  Gabriel Steffensen96Sävedalens AIK14:41.82  
12  Marcus Åberg88Hässelby SK14:43.20   PB
13  Nasir Dawoud91Eskilstuna FI14:44.18  
14  Alexander Söderberg88Spårvägens FK14:49.21  
  Anton Danielson90Malmö AIDNF  
  Wille Levay96Spårvägens FKDNF  
  Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FKDNF  
   
M 5000 m B 2016-08-28
             
1  Johan Fagerberg92Finspångs AIK15:01.16   PB
2  Daniel Antonsson93Roma IF15:07.78   PB
3  Andreas Jansson96Hässelby SK15:09.26  
4  Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping15:18.83  
5  Anton Rehn92Högby IF15:31.35  
6  Hafiz Ibrahem96Sävedalens AIK15:40.82  
7  August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping15:42.75  
8  Albert Mollén85Sävedalens AIK15:57.86  
9  David Sjögren92KFUM Arvika16:03.08  
10  Jonatan Björnberg89Team Blekinge16:09.49   SB
11  Ahmed Mohmoud Ali98Strömstad Löparklubb16:14.69   PB
  Fred Grönwall81Roma IFDNF  
  Yahan Faarax95Fredrikshofs FIDQ  4.11.6
   
M 10000 m Final 2016-08-26
             
1  Mustafa Mohammed79Hälle IF29:22.07  
2  Mikael Ekvall89Strömstad Löparklubb29:22.08  
3  Abraham Adhahanom77Eskilstuna FI29:31.55  
4  Ebba Tulu Chala96Huddinge AIS29:32.51  
5  David Nilsson87Högby IF29:42.25  
6  Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FK30:04.45  
7  Anton Danielson90Malmö AI30:17.77  
8  Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK30:20.33  
9  Gabriel Steffensen96Sävedalens AIK30:24.08  
10  Lars Södergård83Spårvägens FK30:25.93  
11  Haben Idris87Hässelby SK30:28.30  
12  Marcus Åberg88Hässelby SK30:37.58   PB
13  John Börjesson92Ullevi FK30:48.82   PB
14  Alexander Söderberg88Spårvägens FK30:51.29  
15  Johan Fagerberg92Finspångs AIK31:23.35   PB
16  Linus Hultegård90Sävedalens AIK31:25.40   PB
17  Oscar Carlsson91Hässelby SK31:27.04  
18  Haben Kidane98Eskilstuna FI31:44.25   PB
19  Anders Grahl87Enhörna IF31:56.20  
20  Oscar Majling86Hässelby SK32:08.51  
21  Anton Rehn92Högby IF32:12.62  
22  Daniel Antonsson93Roma IF32:17.98  
23  Fred Grönwall81Roma IF32:41.46  
24  Robert Alexandersson90Hälle IF32:44.39  
  Fredrik Swahn77IF Mantra SportDNF  
  Patrik Engström77FK StudenternaDNF  
  Andreas Höye84Ullevi FKDNF  
  Nils Spetz91Spårvägens FKDNF  
  Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FKDNF  
  Ababa Lama93Hälle IFDNF  
  Hafiz Ibrahem96Sävedalens AIKDNF  
   
M 3000 m hinder Final 2016-08-27
             
1  Vidar Johansson96Sävedalens AIK8:57.22  
2  Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK8:57.48  
3  Napoleon Solomon94Turebergs FK8:59.07  
4  Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK9:02.29  
5  Awet Mengsteab95Örgryte IS9:09.62   PB
6  Fredrik Johansson86IFK Växjö9:09.83  
7  Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö9:10.68  
8  Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK9:33.00   PB
  Adelegn Zewdu97Malmö AIDNF  
   
M 110 m häck Försök 1 Vind: -1.3 2016-08-27
             
1  Alexander Brorsson90Athletics 24Seven14.28  Q
2  Anton Levin92Malmö AI14.35  Q
3  Charles Mitala96Malmö AI14.47  q PB
4  Jonathan Holm94Strands IF14.47  q
5  Philip Ngwe Luckey95Mölndals AIK14.65  q
   
M 110 m häck Försök 2 Vind: 1.0 2016-08-27
             
1  Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.25  Q
2  Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna14.43  Q SB
3  Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF14.70  q SB
  Philip Nossmy82Malmö AIDQ  F4.13.6.3
  Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Athletics 24SevenDNS  
   
M 110 m häck Final Vind: -1.1 2016-08-27
             
1  Alexander Brorsson90Athletics 24Seven14.27  
2  Anton Levin92Malmö AI14.36  
3  Jonathan Holm94Strands IF14.43  
4  Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna14.48  
5  Philip Ngwe Luckey95Mölndals AIK14.52   PB
6  Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF14.67  
7  Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK15.21  
  Charles Mitala96Malmö AIDNS  
   
M 400 m häck Försök 1 2016-08-27
             
1  Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS53.55  Q
2  Filip Wendelin96Mölndals AIK54.05  Q PB
3  Oliver Åstrand92Örgryte IS54.28  q SB
4  Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS54.59  
5  Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS55.34   PB
6  Jonas Tollefors90Vallentuna FK58.13  
  Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK LidingöDQ  F 5.1.8.3
   
M 400 m häck Försök 2 2016-08-27
             
1  Isak Andersson96Upsala IF53.14  Q
2  Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK53.18  Q SB
3  Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS53.54  q PB
4  Tobias Nilsson92IFK Växjö55.68   SB
5  Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF56.26  
6  Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS93.84  
   
M 400 m häck Försök 3 2016-08-27
             
1  Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK54.12  Q
2  Viktor Nylander98Malmö AI54.60  Q
3  Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK54.82  
4  Andreas Almlöf94Spårvägens FK55.45  
5  Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS56.68  
6  Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IF57.74  
   
M 400 m häck Final 2016-08-28
             
1  Isak Andersson96Upsala IF52.04  
2  Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS52.62  
3  Viktor Nylander98Malmö AI52.74  
4  Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK53.02   SB
5  Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK53.26  
6  Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS53.57  
7  Oliver Åstrand92Örgryte IS54.69  
8  Filip Wendelin96Mölndals AIK55.04  
   
M Höjd Final 2016-08-28
             
     
1  Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer2.11  
2  Mehdi Katib87Hammarby IF2.10  
3  Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89IF Göta Karlstad2.10   SB
4  Fredrik Löfgren94IFK Lund2.07   SB
5  Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö2.03  
5  Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF2.03  
7  Fabian Delryd96Täby IS2.03  
8  Henrik Thoms96IF Göta Karlstad1.99  
9  Yuan-Zhong Wu91IFK Växjö1.99  
10  Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK1.93  
11  Ola Carlsson75Örgryte IS1.93  
12  Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK1.93  
  Simon Larsson98IK Ymer  
  Andreas Henriksson91Hässelby SK  

                                   
1.931.992.032.072.102.132.132.11
C af Forsellesoxxx
Y-Z Wuoxoxxx
S Larsson
A Carlsson-ooooxxxx-o
F Delrydooxoxxx
H Thomsooxxx
J Thorvaldsson-ooxxx
M Katib--oooxxxx-x
O Lundqvistooox--
O Carlssonxoxxx
F Löfgrenoxooxoxxx
Frifelt Lundqvisoooxoxoxxx
E Sahlinxxoxxx
A Henriksson
M Stav Final 2016-08-26
             
     
1  Oscar Janson75Ullevi FK5.09  
2  Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF5.00   SB
3  Filip Gyllensten92IF Kville5.00  
4  Micael Fagö94Kalmar SK4.77  
5  Björn Andersson91Bålsta IK4.63  
6  Jonas Asplund73IFK Märsta4.63  
7  Petter Olson91Hässelby SK4.42  
8  Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK4.42  
9  Jonathan Jansson91Örgryte IS4.42  
  Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebrox  
  Esa Hiltunen96Ullevi FKx  
  Carl Sténson93Hellas FKx  

                                   
4.214.424.634.774.915.005.095.155.26
M Fagö-oxooxxx
R Carlsson---xxx
J Jansson-xxoxxx
P Olson-ox-
O Janson----o-xo-xxx
B Andersson--oxxx
J Asplund-oxoxxx
E Hiltunen--xxx
F Gyllensten-----xxo-xxx
M Nilsson-oxxoxooxoxxx
C Sténson---xxx
J Samuelsson-xoxxx
M Längd Kval 2016-08-26
             
1  Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF7.49  Q
2  Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7.43  Q
3  Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK7.39  Q
4  Fabian Rosenquist91Tjalve IF Norrköping7.17  q
5  Johan Talèus94Eskilstuna FI7.15  q
6  Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK7.11  q
7  Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK7.11  q
8  Tobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI7.06  q
9  Patric Hjort93Västerås FK7.03  q
10  Matthias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK7.01  q
11  Per Jonsson86Bollnäs FIK6.97  q SB
12  Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK6.93  q
13  Tobias Jonsson96IK Orient6.93   PB
14  Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK6.90  
15  Daniel Örevik97Vif Gute FI6.85  
16  Rickard Willman94Västerås FK6.81  
17  Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström99Hellas FK6.68  
18  Jonatan Åsman98Öresund FK6.49  
19  Björn Bamane93Spårvägens FK3.93  

                         
M Tornéus7.49(1.0)--
A Carlsson7.43(1.9)--
M Johansson6.74(1.4)6.50(2.0)7.01(2.9)
J ÅsmanX(1.3)6.49(0.5)X(2.7)
A Chiguer7.39(2.2)--
J Hellström6.77(1.7)7.11(0.7)X(1.7)
E Martinsson6.74(2.2)6.76(1.9)6.93(2.9)
R WillmanX(1.4)X(1.3)6.81(1.0)
D Örevik6.85(3.1)6.76(1.4)5.18(2.2)
F Samuelsson6.93(1.6)7.11(2.2)-
S Ruthström6.73(2.7)6.90(1.5)6.89(0.6)
P Hjort6.94(1.1)7.03(1.3)6.99(1.3)
F Rosenquist7.17(1.3)7.06(1.5)-
B BamaneX(1.6)X(1.3)3.93(1.1)
Nilsson Montler7.06(2.8)6.75(2.4)-
J Talèus6.16(2.5)7.15(2.7)-
Eskonniemi Söder6.68(1.0)6.50(2.1)6.36(1.2)
P JonssonX(3.4)6.97(1.6)6.45(1.1)
T JonssonX(0.5)6.93(2.0)X(2.4)
M Längd Final 2016-08-27
             
1  Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF7.74  
2  Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7.59  
3  Johan Talèus94Eskilstuna FI7.49   SB
4  Tobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI7.49   SB
5  Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK7.38   PB
6  Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK7.33  
7  Patric Hjort93Västerås FK7.19  
8  Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK7.12  
9  Fabian Rosenquist91Tjalve IF Norrköping6.96  
10  Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK6.93  
11  Matthias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK6.80  
12  Per Jonsson86Bollnäs FIK6.39  

                         
M Johansson6.80(0.6)6.77(0.0)6.73(1.5)
M Tornéus7.57(-1.4)7.74(1.5)X(0.8)X(0.6)X(0.3)5.86(0.7)
A ChiguerX(0.9)7.09(1.9)X(1.5)5.51(0.3)X(1.5)7.12(1.0)
F SamuelssonX(1.3)2.44(1.5)7.28(2.4)7.06(0.3)7.05(1.6)7.33(0.0)
P Hjort6.58(0.7)6.70(1.2)7.19(3.2)6.99(0.9)X(2.3)6.84(1.2)
J HellströmX(1.8)X(0.7)7.38(-0.4)X(0.9)7.08(0.9)7.24(0.5)
A CarlssonX(0.6)7.48(2.0)7.35(0.3)7.35(2.5)7.44(0.0)7.59(2.5)
F Rosenquist6.80(0.8)6.63(-2.1)6.96(3.6)
P JonssonX(-0.9)6.39(-0.7)X(-0.2)
J Talèus7.00(3.1)7.28(1.1)7.49(-1.5)7.28(1.7)7.24(1.8)7.46(-0.5)
Nilsson Montler7.05(1.6)7.09(2.6)7.23(0.8)7.49(1.4)7.37(-0.3)7.42(0.2)
E Martinsson6.93(0.6)6.84(1.3)6.66(0.0)
M Tresteg Final 2016-08-28
             
1  Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF16.10   PB
2  Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF15.58  
3  Mathias Ström87Örgryte IS15.38   SB
4  Simon Karlén94IF Göta Karlstad15.28   SB
5  Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS14.85  
6  Sebastian Ekstrand86Mölndals AIK14.83   SB
7  Artur Engström96Örgryte IS14.75  
8  Antonis Dinopoulos95Upsala IF14.68  
9  Oumar Thiam91Hammarby IF14.58   PB
10  Marcus Nyberg97Malmö AI14.45  
11  Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK14.45  
12  Christofer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FIK14.04  
  Albin Boestad97IFK LidingöX  
  Erik Olsson89Örgryte ISX  
  Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IFX  

                         
C Pool WiklundX(-0.6)14.04(-0.1)X(-0.7)
J HellströmX(0.0)X(2.2)14.45(-0.4)
M Nyberg14.40(0.7)X(-0.8)14.45(-0.2)
O ThiamX(0.7)X(-0.1)14.58(-0.6)
E OlssonX(0.1)X(0.2)
A BoestadX(1.1)XX(0.7)
T OlssonX(0.6)
A Dinopoulos14.32(0.4)14.55(-0.4)14.68(1.2)X(1.6)14.39(-0.7)X(0.7)
D Lennartsson14.58(2.4)14.72(-0.5)X(0.5)14.77(2.2)X(0.0)14.85(1.6)
A Engström14.52(1.0)14.75(0.0)14.65(-0.2)X(1.4)X(-1.3)X(0.4)
S Ekstrand14.83(1.4)14.82(3.1)14.62(0.0)14.61(0.7)14.45(-0.6)14.78(-0.4)
S Karlén14.94(-1.0)14.96(-0.4)14.83(-1.2)15.28(2.0)X(-0.1)14.72(-0.5)
E Ehrlin14.35(0.6)15.26(0.1)13.37(-0.1)15.58(1.2)15.50(-0.7)15.46(-0.6)
M StrömX(1.2)15.36(0.3)15.00(-0.9)15.38(-0.5)X(-0.3)X(0.5)
M Tornéus15.84(1.8)15.32(-0.4)X(-1.3)X(2.4)-16.10(-0.9)
M Kula Final 2016-08-27
             
1  Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK19.38   PB
2  Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK19.15  
3  Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK18.61  
4  Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI18.18   PB
5  Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF17.16  
6  Mats Olsson86Hässelby SK16.91   SB
7  Jonas Meyer90Örgryte IS16.61  
8  Marcus Mattisson88Ullevi FK16.54  
9  Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS16.25   PB
10  Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK15.99  
11  Tim Wunger94Upsala IF15.31  
12  Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS15.17  
13  Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros15.12   PB
14  Jeffrey Ige83Huddinge AIS15.00  
15  William Ullberg96IFK Umeå14.26  

               
A Persson15.0115.1715.13
A Eriksson14.7614.7215.12
M Mattisson16.3816.54X16.42XX
N Lindstedt15.99XX
N Arrhenius19.1518.93XX18.81X
M Olsson16.8216.4916.4316.50X16.91
W Petersson17.93XX18.18X17.47
T WungerXX15.31
J Ige14.79X15.00
D Ståhl18.5018.7818.7918.8219.0019.38
J Arbinge16.2515.9815.87
J Meyer15.5116.5216.61XXX
S Pettersson17.1617.0916.6516.9116.9217.08
W Ullberg14.2614.05X
L Arrhenius18.61X18.35XXX
M Diskus Final 2016-08-28
             
1  Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK68.72   MR AR PB
2  Axel Härstedt87Malmö AI63.49  
3  Benn Harradine82Hammarby IF62.20   SB
4  Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK61.21  
5  Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF57.61  
6  Jussi Kiviniemi93Södertälje IF54.27  
7  Jakob Gardenkrans97Malmö AI53.16   PB
8  Albin Lager96KFUM Örebro50.65  
9  Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK49.47  
10  Anton Larsson93Järvsö IF48.56  
11  Tor Lindberg95IFK Umeå47.29  
12  Matthew Brown80Hammarby IF43.94  

               
D StåhlX65.09X63.83X68.72
S Pettersson57.61XX56.0755.8255.13
A Härstedt60.9161.2062.6461.2861.6163.49
J GardenkransX50.3452.4253.1652.9950.86
N Arrhenius59.2061.2159.1857.0760.5858.42
G LibergXX49.47
J Kiviniemi53.7954.2753.6253.0053.8854.18
T Lindberg43.8147.2947.28
A Lager47.5449.62X48.7450.0550.65
B Harradine57.52X59.9262.20X60.58
M Brown43.94XX
A Larsson48.56XX
M Slägga Final 2016-08-27
             
1  Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad70.32  
2  Elias Håkansson92Spårvägens FK68.29  
3  Mattias Lindberg90Skellefteå AIK Friidrott64.93  
4  Stefan Kvist87Alvesta FI63.04  
5  Tim Söderqvist95Hälle IF60.82  
6  Kristoffer Fagerlund93Ullevi FK58.46  
7  Johan Björnstad90Ullevi FK55.15  
8  August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK52.40  
9  Torbjörn Julin89Ullevi FK51.68  

               
M Lindberg63.04X63.8463.3464.9364.39
T SöderqvistX60.82X59.0958.6859.83
K Fagerlund57.77XXX58.46X
O VestlundX62.41X68.0870.32X
E Håkansson65.5865.8367.4168.29XX
J Björnstad52.9554.8455.15XXX
S Kvist61.0962.1160.3963.0462.9461.08
T Julin48.8051.68X
A Bergstrand50.7252.40X50.2051.4051.90
M Spjut Final 2016-08-26
             
1  Kim Amb90Bålsta IK83.46   AR
2  Jiannis Smalios87KFUM Örebro79.60   SB
3  Gabriel Wallin81Södertälje IF76.96  
4  Jonathan Harley93Rydö ASK73.28   PB
5  Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK70.98   SB
6  Theodor Thor93KFUM Örebro69.80  
7  Sebastian Thörngren93IFK Växjö68.97   SB
8  Richard Olsson89Örgryte IS66.26  
9  Johannes Henriksson93IF Göta Karlstad66.20  
10  Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö65.91   PB
11  Simon Litzell97Hässelby SK65.74  
12  Erik Olofsson93IFK Umeå64.21  
13  Lukas Kvist94IFK Helsingborg64.16  
14  Olof Hansson86Hässelby SK64.00  
15  Rasmus Eriksson98Kils AIK63.81  
16  Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF62.06  
17  Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad61.27  
18  Kamil Kaminski96Hässelby SK60.43  
19  Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK59.75  
20  Stellan Back75Turebergs FK58.91  
21  Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IF47.69  
  Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SKX  

               
J Henriksson65.8662.9066.20
S Back53.4658.9154.35
S Litzell62.7163.6265.74
O Hansson64.00
T Thor65.4565.3069.80X56.9162.90
M Nilsson58.3362.0660.11
F Andersson47.6946.4147.18
L Kvist62.9664.0964.16
E Olofsson56.4164.2161.97
S Thörngren67.6668.9768.5566.6564.47X
T Ahlström62.1765.9158.79
J Smalios79.6073.1379.26XX76.53
J SamuelssonXXX
G Wallin76.9673.8475.8973.92XX
G Heen55.3653.5059.75
J Harley73.2867.65X62.55X-
K Amb77.2574.5683.46X--
R Olsson66.26-X57.66XX
R Eriksson61.3463.81X
J Eriksson61.2758.1360.07
K Kaminski57.0251.2060.43
J CarlqvistX70.9866.28X-64.12
K 100 m Försök 1 Vind: 2.6 2016-08-26
             
1  Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK11.58  Q
2  Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro11.68  Q
3  Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI11.79  q
4  Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer11.84  
5  Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FI11.95  
6  Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK12.39  
7  Evelina Nilsson94IFK Umeå12.40  
8  Caroline Larsson93Hässelby SK12.42  
   
K 100 m Försök 2 Vind: 2.0 2016-08-26
             
1  Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK11.67  Q PB
2  Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK11.72  Q PB
3  Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK11.73  q PB
4  Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö11.94  
5  Karolina Nikamo95Upsala IF12.02  
6  Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK12.03  
7  Ida Thunberg99IK Stål12.06   PB
8  Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad12.18  
   
K 100 m Försök 3 Vind: 2.4 2016-08-26
             
1  Susanna Kallur81Falu IK11.59  Q
2  Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK11.69  Q
3  Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK11.85  
4  Sara Söderberg94Tjalve IF Norrköping11.93  
5  Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF11.96  
6  Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF12.12  
7  Josefin Palm94Gefle IF12.29  
   
K 100 m Final Vind: 1.4 2016-08-26
             
1  Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK11.48   PB
2  Susanna Kallur81Falu IK11.53  
3  Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro11.64   PB
4  Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK11.65   PB
5  Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI11.74  
6  Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK11.78  
7  Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK11.78  
8  Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK11.83  
   
K 200 m Försök 1 Vind: 0.5 2016-08-27
             
1  Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer24.07  Q PB
2  Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.13  Q SB
3  Linnea Killander93Malmö AI24.20  q
4  Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK24.87   PB
5  Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad24.96  
6  Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF25.17   SB
7  Linnea Frobe98Täby IS25.71  
  Malin Skogström95Hässelby SKDNF  
   
K 200 m Försök 2 Vind: -0.2 2016-08-27
             
1  Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK23.94  Q SB
2  Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro24.08  Q PB
3  Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK24.21  q
4  Lisa Lilja96Malmö AI24.52   PB
5  Sara Söderberg94Tjalve IF Norrköping24.69  
6  Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK25.01   PB
7  Klara Helander95Upsala IF25.47  
8  Marion Sackey Mensah98Huddinge AIS25.73  
   
K 200 m Försök 3 Vind: 1.3 2016-08-27
             
1  Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI23.86  Q
2  Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK24.16  Q PB
3  Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö24.35  
4  Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK24.59   PB
5  Emma Jansson97Falu IK24.75   PB
6  Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK25.27   PB
7  Caroline Kihlblom94Turebergs FK25.38  
   
K 200 m Final Vind: 0.0 2016-08-28
             
1  Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.19  
2  Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK24.21  
3  Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK24.25  
4  Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI24.25  
5  Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK24.27  
6  Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro24.34  
7  Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer24.53  
8  Linnea Killander93Malmö AI24.89  
   
K 400 m Försök 1 2016-08-26
             
1  Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK55.59  Q
2  Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK56.05  Q SB
3  Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK56.27  q
4  Klara Helander95Upsala IF56.76  q
5  Linda Frödin Glad93IFK Lidingö58.57  
6  Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF59.47  
   
K 400 m Försök 2 2016-08-26
             
1  Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK56.35  Q
2  Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SK56.45  Q
3  Pernilla Tornemark85Malmö AI56.67  q
4  Sofia Hultgren97Täby IS57.44  q
5  Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö57.56  
6  Hanna Bergqvist91Örgryte IS59.22  
   
K 400 m Final 2016-08-27
             
1  Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK54.04  
2  Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK54.20   SB
3  Pernilla Tornemark85Malmö AI54.91  
4  Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK55.23   PB
5  Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SK55.61  
6  Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK55.95   SB
7  Klara Helander95Upsala IF56.71  
8  Sofia Hultgren97Täby IS56.85  
   
K 800 m Försök 1 2016-08-27
             
1  Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK2:13.55  Q
2  Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK2:13.70  Q
3  Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö2:14.16  Q
4  Patricia Striner97Malmö AI2:14.84  
5  Sara Rönnby93Tjalve IF Norrköping2:15.31  
6  Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad2:16.27  
7  Malin Persson98Bollnäs FIK2:18.51  
  Lisa Bergdahl95Sävedalens AIKDNS  
   
K 800 m Försök 2 2016-08-27
             
1  Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK2:10.70  Q
2  Sofia Öberg90IFK Lidingö2:10.80  Q
3  Yolanda Ngarambe91Turebergs FK2:11.12  Q
4  Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK2:11.46  q PB
5  Madeleine Björlin Delmar96IFK Göteborg FI2:13.61  q
6  Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK2:14.60  
7  Frida Wallström95IFK Umeå2:15.88   PB
   
K 800 m Final 2016-08-28
             
1  Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK2:01.25  
2  Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö2:02.57   SB
3  Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK2:04.28  
4  Yolanda Ngarambe91Turebergs FK2:05.06   PB
5  Sofia Öberg90IFK Lidingö2:05.25  
6  Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK2:09.28   PB
7  Madeleine Björlin Delmar96IFK Göteborg FI2:12.22   SB
8  Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK2:17.60  
   
K 1500 m Final 2016-08-27
             
1  Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö4:25.27  
2  Sofia Öberg90IFK Lidingö4:26.56  
3  Yolanda Ngarambe91Turebergs FK4:28.78  
4  Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK4:31.10  
5  Lina Alainentalo92Hässelby SK4:32.19  
6  Lisa Öberg88Hälle IF4:32.60  
7  Lisa Bergdahl95Sävedalens AIK4:46.20  
8  Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS4:49.26   SB
  Emma Jansson91Hässelby SKDNF  
  Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIKDNS  
   
K 5000 m Final 2016-08-28
             
1  Sarah Lahti95Hässelby SK15:32.46   MR
2  Maria Larsson94Örgryte IS16:19.86   PB
3  Louise Wiker79Hässelby SK16:33.62   SB
4  Sara Holmgren90Sävedalens AIK16:42.57   SB
5  Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte IS16:46.26   PB
6  Ronja Fjellner89Örgryte IS16:50.74   PB
7  Lisa Öberg88Hälle IF17:03.09   SB
8  Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK17:13.31   PB
9  Mikaela Larsson85Spårvägens FK17:27.21   PB
10  Louise Ringström89Spårvägens FK17:27.31   PB
11  Maria Sandström90Malmö AI17:34.17  
12  Josephine Ambjörnsson83Hässelby SK17:41.03  
13  Dace Landström83Vallentuna FK17:42.77  
   
K 10000 m Final 2016-08-26
             
1  Malin Liljestedt80Spårvägens FK34:54.59  
2  Louise Wiker79Hässelby SK34:56.95   SB
3  Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK35:03.17  
4  Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK35:11.92   PB
5  Mikaela Kemppi73Örebro AIK35:12.16   PB
6  Sara Holmgren90Sävedalens AIK35:46.83  
7  Charlotte Karlsson84Hässelby SK35:46.84  
8  Mikaela Larsson85Spårvägens FK36:23.68  
9  Sofie Nelson90IF Göta Karlstad36:50.41  
10  Anna Ställberg82IFK Tumba36:53.22  
11  Gabriella Samuelsson87Hässelby SK38:19.34  
12  Dace Landström83Vallentuna FK38:37.85  
  Frida Lundén84FK StudenternaDNF  
  Anna Bjurman88IS Göta HelsingborgDNF  
  Elin Borglund91Sävedalens AIKDNF  
   
K 3000 m hinder Final 2016-08-27
             
1  Maria Larsson94Örgryte IS10:04.23   AR
2  Maria Borglund91Sävedalens AIK10:41.11  
3  Amélie Svensson96Sävedalens AIK11:15.20  
  Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte ISDQ  F4.1.3
   
K 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind: 1.1 2016-08-27
             
1  Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad13.70  Q
2  Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK13.92  Q
3  Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK13.92  q
4  Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK14.00  q
5  Victoria Almerén Hansson99Hammarby IF14.45   PB
6  Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg14.55  
7  Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK14.60   PB
8  Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF15.14  
   
K 100 m häck Försök 2 Vind: -2.3 2016-08-27
             
1  Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK13.78  Q
2  Madeleine Eriksson93IFK Lidingö13.87  Q SB
3  Elin Vesterlund90Spårvägens FK13.90  q
4  Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro13.95  q SB
5  Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK14.35  
6  Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba14.43  
7  Linnea Frobe98Täby IS14.89  
8  Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS15.10  
   
K 100 m häck Final Vind: 0.4 2016-08-27
             
1  Elin Vesterlund90Spårvägens FK13.42  
2  Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK13.64  
3  Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK13.78  
4  Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad13.79  
5  Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK13.83  
6  Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro13.86   PB
7  Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK13.94  
  Madeleine Eriksson93IFK LidingöDQ  F 4.13.6.3
   
K 400 m häck Försök 1 2016-08-27
             
1  Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba60.16  Q
2  Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK61.38  Q
3  Lovisa Linde98Täby IS62.02  q
4  Helena Kolte98Täby IS64.90  q PB
5  Karin Ytterberg97IK Ymer65.63  
  Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IFDNS  
   
K 400 m häck Försök 2 2016-08-27
             
1  Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK62.84  Q
2  Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK63.16  Q
3  Emma Larsson94Västerås FK64.25  q PB
4  Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad64.49  q
  Ida Ekroth96Upsala IFDNF  
   
K 400 m häck Final 2016-08-28
             
1  Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK59.07   PB
2  Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK59.42   PB
3  Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK59.71   SB
4  Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba60.67  
5  Lovisa Linde98Täby IS61.65   PB
6  Emma Larsson94Västerås FK64.41  
7  Helena Kolte98Täby IS65.89  
  Minna Svärd98IF Göta KarlstadDNS  
   
K Höjd Final 2016-08-27
             
     
1  Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad1.90  
2  Emma Green84Örgryte IS1.79  
3  Ebba Jungmark87Mölndals AIK1.79  
3  Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF1.79  
5  Bianca Salming98Täby IS1.75  
5  Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK1.75  
7  Vendela Von Corswant93Örgryte IS1.75   SB
7  Matilda Nilsson93IK Hakarpspojkarna1.75  
9  Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund1.75  
9  Lisa Thelander93IFK Halmstad1.75   SB
11  My Nordström90Tjalve IF Norrköping1.75  
12  Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö1.69  
13  Madeleine Serenhov91IFK Lidingö1.63   SB

                                   
1.571.631.691.751.791.831.871.901.95
V Von Corswant-ooxoxxx
E Green----xoxxx
L Skantze-oxoxxx
B Salming-oooxxx
E Jungmark--ooxxoxxx
E Söderström-oooxxx
E Björklund--oxxoxxx
M Nordström--xoxxoxxx
C Andersson--ooxxoxxx
L Thelander-ooxxoxxx
M Serenhov-oxxx
M Nilsson-ooxoxxx
S Skoog----ooooxxx
K Stav A-pool 2016-08-27
             
     
1  Angelica Bengtsson93Hässelby SK4.35  
2  Michaela Meijer93Örgryte IS4.19  
3  Lisa Gunnarsson99Hässelby SK4.07  
4  Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FK3.77  
5  Fanny Berglund88Örgryte IS3.59  
5  Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad3.59  
7  Amanda Gabrielsson96Örgryte IS3.59  
7  Sara Eriksson91Ullevi FK3.59  
  Sara Cannmo96Örgryte ISx  

                                   
3.593.773.954.074.194.274.354.414.72
H Janssonoxxoxxx
A Gabrielssonxxoxxx
A Bengtsson----o-o-xxx
L Gunnarsson--xxooxxx
F Berglundoxxx
M Meijer---oo-xxx
S Cannmoxxx
M Svärdoxxx
S Erikssonxxoxxx
K Stav B-pool 2016-08-27
             
     
1  Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg3.77  
2  Emma Kiviniemi Andersson91Spårvägens FK3.77   SB
3  Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK3.59  
4  Kristina Loboda88IFK Lidingö3.35  
5  Gabriella Jönsson01IFK Helsingborg3.11  
  Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AISx  

                                   
3.113.353.593.773.95
G Jönssonoxxx
Kiviniemi Anders-ooxoxxx
L Jönsson-oooxxx
E Olsson--xxoxxx
K Lobodaooxxx
L Gabrielsson-xxx
K Stav Sammanslagen 2016-08-27
             
1  Angelica Bengtsson93Hässelby SK4.35  
2  Michaela Meijer93Örgryte IS4.19  
3  Lisa Gunnarsson99Hässelby SK4.07  
4  Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg3.77  
5  Emma Kiviniemi Andersson91Spårvägens FK3.77   SB
6  Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FK3.77  
7  Fanny Berglund88Örgryte IS3.59  
  Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad3.59  
9  Amanda Gabrielsson96Örgryte IS3.59  
  Sara Eriksson91Ullevi FK3.59  
  Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK3.59  
12  Kristina Loboda88IFK Lidingö3.35  
13  Gabriella Jönsson01IFK Helsingborg3.11  
  Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AISx  
  Sara Cannmo96Örgryte ISx  
K Längd Kval 2016-08-27
             
1  Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6.32  Q
2  Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK6.11  Q
3  Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6.01  Q
4  Emelie Nilsson88Spårvägens FK5.98  q
5  Tess Hertz Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK5.90  q
6  Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF5.86  q
7  Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköping5.82  q
8  Kajza Karlen98KFUM Arvika5.79  q
9  Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FI5.74  q
10  Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5.74  q
11  Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK5.67  q
12  Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF5.64  q
13  Rebecka Abrahamsson94FIF Gnistan5.62  
14  Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SK5.60  
15  Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK5.53  
16  Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg5.52  
17  Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK5.50  
18  Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö5.36  

                         
J Lindéen5.60(1.8)4.42(1.8)X(0.1)
B LantzX(0.1)X(1.5)5.36(0.8)
J Carlsson5.38(0.0)5.39(-1.1)5.52(0.2)
E Jarder6.11(0.7)
S Kviberg5.42(0.8)X(0.5)5.67(-0.2)
E Kjellberg5.64(-1.8)5.65(1.0)5.74(-0.2)
E LindebladX(0.6)X(0.8)5.53(1.9)
E Nilsson5.91(0.5)5.98(1.1)5.71(0.4)
L WarfvingeX(1.0)5.62(2.1)5.64(1.6)
K Karlen5.79(1.7)5.76(1.1)5.66(-0.4)
M Ullgren5.82(0.8)5.80(0.3)X(0.0)
R AbrahamssonX(0.7)5.62(1.5)X(1.4)
M MarmbrandtX(1.3)6.01(2.3)
J Samuelsson5.39(0.5)4.37(1.2)5.50(1.1)
T Hertz Saebbö5.90(1.0)4.61(0.5)-
L BerghX(-0.1)5.74(1.0)4.10(1.3)
K SagniaX(1.3)6.32(-0.9)
S Törnros5.66(1.1)5.86(0.7)-
K Längd Final 2016-08-28
             
1  Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6.69  
2  Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK6.36  
3  Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6.13  
4  Emelie Nilsson88Spårvägens FK6.05  
5  Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK5.98  
6  Tess Hertz Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK5.97  
7  Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5.88  
8  Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF5.84  
9  Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FI5.65  
10  Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF5.45  
11  Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköping4.24  
  Kajza Karlen98KFUM Arvika  

                         
E Jarder6.23(-0.9)6.13(0.5)6.11(-0.8)6.18(1.9)6.25(1.4)6.36(1.2)
K Karlen
S Kviberg5.76(-0.2)X(-0.6)X(2.1)5.72(1.0)4.88(1.4)5.98(2.6)
M Marmbrandt5.92(0.0)6.05(1.3)X(2.1)6.12(0.6)6.13(-0.7)6.12(1.4)
E Nilsson5.88(-0.1)5.90(0.4)6.05(1.6)5.81(-1.6)X(1.8)5.91(1.9)
K SagniaX(-0.2)6.33(-0.4)X(0.4)6.32(1.3)6.69(2.2)6.20(1.0)
E Kjellberg5.65(-1.4)X(0.7)X(0.2)
M UllgrenX(0.2)4.24(1.2)X(-0.1)
L Bergh5.34(-1.3)5.88(-2.0)X(0.7)X(1.6)X(0.0)5.70(2.2)
T Hertz SaebböX(-0.6)5.58(-1.7)5.97(2.0)5.51(-0.1)5.69(1.9)5.71(0.2)
S Törnros5.84(-0.6)X(-1.0)X(0.9)X(-1.3)X(1.4)X(1.3)
L WarfvingeX(0.0)5.45(0.0)X(1.0)
K Tresteg Final 2016-08-26
             
1  Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK13.11   PB
2  Rebecka Abrahamsson94FIF Gnistan12.87  
3  Fanny Ernestam98KFUM Örebro12.84  
4  Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF12.79  
5  Erika Kinsey88Trångsvikens IF12.60  
6  Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF12.52  
7  Izehi Ileso89Mölndals AIK12.25  
8  Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK12.13  
9  Amanda Hjalmarsson97Hovslätts IK11.87  
10  Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö11.84  
11  Angelica Ström81Spårvägens FK11.72  
12  Nellie Mårtensson95Malmö AI11.57  
13  Vendela Von Corswant93Örgryte IS11.45  
  Frida Johansson95IF Göta KarlstadX  
  Klara Ekelund99KA 2 IFX  

                         
A Ström11.07(-0.3)11.69(0.1)11.72(0.6)
A ErikssonX(0.7)11.62(1.9)11.84(1.1)
A Hjalmarsson11.55(1.8)11.87(-0.1)11.60(0.0)
N MårtenssonX(0.1)X(0.8)11.57(0.5)
V Von Corswant11.23(1.8)11.30(1.0)11.45(-0.1)
F JohanssonX(2.1)X(0.7)X(0.4)
K EkelundX(2.4)X(1.3)X(1.0)
E MarcinkiewiczX(1.6)X(1.2)12.12(1.4)12.13(1.5)X(1.5)11.93(3.1)
I Ileso11.98(0.7)12.19(1.7)X(0.3)12.21(1.1)X(1.2)12.25(1.2)
J Sabir12.46(0.6)12.23(0.4)12.37(0.9)12.70(2.7)12.65(0.6)12.79(1.8)
M Nilsson12.32(2.6)X(0.8)12.52(2.2)X(2.0)12.51(0.7)X(2.9)
E Kinsey11.46(1.6)12.60(1.5)12.54(0.9)12.30(0.6)X(0.8)12.52(1.6)
R Abrahamsson12.72(2.7)12.56(1.0)X(2.4)12.66(2.1)12.72(0.6)12.87(0.9)
F Ernestam12.84(1.9)12.62(0.1)12.77(1.9)12.75(1.2)12.64(1.9)-
M Marmbrandt12.97(1.8)12.85(1.7)13.11(1.4)X(2.7)13.06(0.7)X(1.6)
K Kula Final 2016-08-28
             
1  Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven16.80  
2  Frida Åkerström90Huddinge AIS15.31  
3  Maria Nilsson95IK Orient14.25  
4  Emma Harrysson97Hälle IF13.75  
5  Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK13.56  
6  Amanda Malmehed98Linköpings GIF13.37  
7  Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö13.27  
8  Victoria Engström-Kindmark97Upsala IF12.54  
9  Nina Björkman98Västerås FK12.37   PB
10  Bianca Salming98Täby IS12.23  
11  Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK12.19  
12  Julia Svärd Axelsson96Malmö AI11.65  

               
J Svärd AxelssonX11.65X
Engström-KindmarX12.0912.3912.1712.3912.54
N Björkman11.4712.1912.37
M Nilsson14.2513.9913.97XX14.20
B Lantz11.9813.2713.03X--
A MalmehedX12.5412.82X13.3712.72
F Roos15.9816.4816.8016.5516.48X
F Åkerström14.1915.31XX15.11X
B Salming12.0711.7612.23
J Samuelsson13.1813.5413.56X-13.46
E Harrysson12.7012.8213.1513.0313.7213.75
E Stenlöf11.7212.1812.19
K Diskus Kval 2016-08-26
             
1  Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven47.25  Q
2  Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF45.41  Q
3  Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba44.58  Q
4  Lydia Sundin94IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb44.28  Q
5  Sofia Larsson87Ullevi FK42.27  q
6  Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF41.52  q
7  Erica Larsson90Falkenbergs IK41.37  q
8  Lena Björk76IFK Lidingö41.11  q
9  Maria Wennlund93IF Göta Karlstad39.96  q
10  Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF39.61  q
11  Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Södertälje IF38.44  q
12  Victoria Engström-Kindmark97Upsala IF38.43  q
13  Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FK38.40  
14  Emma Swärd89Södertälje IF35.94  
15  Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF35.50  
16  Nina Björkman98Västerås FK33.75  

               
J Söderholm37.47X38.40
F Öhrn SelahnXX38.44
F Roos47.25
C-M Lindfors39.61X38.43
M Eriksson44.58
E PetterssonX41.5240.25
L Sundin44.28
L BjörkX41.1138.69
E Swärd35.1935.9435.18
M Wennlund39.8539.0439.96
V KamgaXX35.50
E Larsson39.8338.9341.37
N Björkman30.7933.75X
S Larsson42.27XX
A Karlsson42.92X45.41
Engström-Kindmar36.2238.43X
K Diskus Final 2016-08-27
             
1  Sofia Larsson87Ullevi FK50.42  
2  Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF47.89  
3  Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven47.37  
4  Lydia Sundin94IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb46.24  
5  Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba45.90  
6  Lena Björk76IFK Lidingö43.06  
7  Erica Larsson90Falkenbergs IK41.05  
8  Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF40.93  
9  Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF39.70  
10  Maria Wennlund93IF Göta Karlstad39.67  
11  Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Södertälje IF38.72  
12  Victoria Engström-Kindmark97Upsala IF37.83  

               
M Eriksson41.9545.9044.36XX41.06
F Öhrn Selahn38.7237.09X
S Larsson47.1947.3948.8450.42XX
E Larsson41.0535.9537.0340.2237.7137.38
A KarlssonX43.8643.2647.37X47.89
L BjörkX40.9041.9443.0638.6541.48
C-M Lindfors36.6139.7038.48
M Wennlund39.67X38.82
Engström-KindmarX37.83X
E Pettersson40.1136.17XX39.1940.93
F Roos36.3347.07XXX47.37
L Sundin44.07XX46.2445.5345.75
K Slägga Final 2016-08-26
             
1  Marinda Petersson95Malmö AI69.22   MR AR
2  Ida Storm91Hässelby SK66.79  
3  Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK64.50  
4  Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS64.12  
5  Karolina Pedersen87Ullevi FK61.88   SB
6  Linn Forssell97Motala AIF57.74  
7  Matilda Åström95Gefle IF57.38  
8  Rebecka Kvist83Alvesta FI56.76   SB
9  Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF55.51  
10  Mathilda Björklund97Bålsta IK53.10  
11  Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF53.07  
12  Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK51.76  
13  Frida Norlund95Skellefteå AIK Friidrott48.54  
14  Madelen Fahlstedt83IFK Lidingö47.76  
15  Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn47.32  
  Sanna Tollefors92Vallentuna FKX  

               
R Kvist54.9456.2056.76X55.08X
S Steen47.3244.69X
L Forssell56.2055.63X57.7455.93X
M FahlstedtX47.76X
K Andersson50.8753.07X
E Larsson60.5364.1260.6462.8858.56X
S TolleforsXXX
T AnderssonXX58.1864.50XX
H Mårtensson50.1148.8051.76
F Norlund48.54XX
G Ahlberg55.5154.9352.57
I Storm59.2162.66X66.79X65.54
M Petersson67.33X67.3266.4369.2268.64
M Åström55.8654.4156.2457.3854.7855.43
K Pedersen59.9557.4155.3361.2360.8861.88
M Björklund48.66X53.10
K Spjut Final 2016-08-28
             
1  Anna Wessman89IFK Växjö57.76   MR
2  Elisabeth Höglund90IF Göta Karlstad54.42   PB
3  Sofi Flink95Västerås FK54.39  
4  Carolin Näslund98SK Bore50.11   PB
5  Linn Peura97Råby-Rekarne FIF46.38  
6  Ida Thunberg99IK Stål43.04  
7  Maja Gustafsson98Västerås FK42.97  
8  Malin Andersson93Heleneholms IF42.95  
9  Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö42.56  
10  Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK39.09  
11  Elina Karvonen01IF Vingarna38.17  
12  Amanda Rask02IF Vingarna36.37  
13  Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK34.93  

               
L Peura43.0044.7946.3845.51XX
C NäslundX49.4350.1147.3849.2249.60
B LantzX41.3542.56
A RaskX36.37X
E Höglund50.5449.2151.8648.3654.4251.29
M Skogström31.7232.6634.93
L LiljebladXX39.09
M Gustafsson37.4942.97X38.53X41.47
I Thunberg43.04XXXXX
M AnderssonX42.67X37.9342.95X
S Flink52.7852.7653.9652.7153.7054.39
A Wessman57.7656.3655.2656.86XX
E KarvonenX38.1338.17
PF15 4x100 m Heat 1 2016-08-27
           
1Hellas FK Hellas FK46.661:a
Draina Kinthu02
Bilge Kaya02
Carl af Forselles01
Elias Sahlin01
2IFK LidingöLag 1 IFK Lidingö48.312:a
Madeleine Aulio02
Elisabeth Hvalgren02
Oscar Taha02
Jonathan Westerberg02
3Turebergs FKLag 1 Turebergs FK49.12
Clara Billing02
Ida Winther01
Emil Holm01
Filip Engström01
4Hässelby SK Hässelby SK49.28
Shila Fathli01
Linnea Johansson02
Gustav Perlind01
Elias Lind03
5Bromma IFLag 2 Bromma IF50.47
Hedda Meyer01
Kajsa Thorselius01
Philip Ahlberg01
Gabriel Stewart01
   
M35-45 100 m Vind: 0.9 2016-08-26
             
1  Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK11.10  
2  Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK11.37   SB
3  Anders Logg76Smögens IF11.63  
4  Per-Johan Lorentzon74IK Orient11.85  
5  Magnus Nilsson72IFK Lidingö11.96  
6  Peder Berge79Spårvägens FK12.28  
7  Hunter Mabon69Danderyds SK12.33  
8  Mårten Skogman67Spårvägens FK12.35  
   
M50-65 100 m Vind: 4.4 2016-08-26
             
1  Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta12.20  
2  Thomas Jönsson65Gefle IF12.27  
3  Ingemar Pilgard60Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK12.40  
4  Peter Hellgren64Bålsta IK12.43  
5  Benny Carlsson59Spårvägens FK13.84  
6  Mats Höglund51Brännans FF14.72  
7  Anthony Treacher39IFK Lidingö14.90  
8  Lars Wennblom34Hässelby SK15.92  
   
K35-45 100 m Vind: 2.3 2016-08-26
             
1  Lena Axelson72Bromma IF12.97  
2  Anna Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK12.97  
3  Mikaela Kellner77Spårvägens FK13.04  
4  Annelie Virenius Bergsjö69Vallentuna FK13.13  
5  Anna Björkstedt78Spårvägens FK13.22  
6  Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK13.36  
7  Hanna Tegnér74Bromma IF13.45  
8  Ulrika Evjen74Danderyds SK13.54  
   
K50-65 100 m Vind: 1.8 2016-08-26
             
1  Eva Krönlein66IFK Lidingö14.71   PB
2  Charlotta Kimby65Spårvägens FK14.77   PB
3  Tina Trensmar66AIK Friidrott14.87  
4  Lilly Wizén55Roma IF15.51   SB
5  Barbara Bondesson60Huddinge AIS15.67   PB
6  Barbro Bobäck44Säters IF FIK15.77   SB
7  Ulla Karnebäck53Turebergs FK16.28   SB
8  Kristina Carlsson40Turebergs FK19.52