Resultat Friidrotts-SM Sollentunavallen söndag 16 juli 2006
Stäng fönstret
K 200m final +0.0
1 Lena Aruhn 70 Ume FI 23,87
2 Emma Rienas 82 IF Göta 24,00 PB
3 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 24,36 PB
4 Evelina  Lunner 86 Västerås FK 24,53 PB
5 Maria Gustafsson 88 Råby-Rekarne FIF 24,66 PB
6 Linnea Collin 89 IFK Helsingborg 24,85 SB
7 Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 24,91 PB
8 Elin Lundqvist 86 IF Göta 24,92 PB
K 1500m final
1 Ulrika Johansson 75 Rånäs 4H 4.18,75 PB
2 Flo Jonsson 78 Spårvägens FK 4.18,95
3 Madeleine Larsson 81 Hässelby SK 4.23,55 PB
4 Marlin Brown 75 Spårvägens FK 4.26,83 SB
5 Hanna Karlsson 79 Malmö AI  4.34,53
6 Christina Lindblom 88 Hässelby SK 4.39,52
7 Lisa Haglund 81 Hässelby SK 4.40,32
8 Lena  Melbäck 81 Spårvägens FK 4.40,37
9 Katarina Johansson 71 IF Kville 4.44,60
10 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 4.45,05
11 Erika Fyrvall 87 Turebergs FK 4.56,79
Magdalena  Ottersten 85 Hässelby SK dns
Jenny Holmroos 86 Västerås FK dns
Annika Gerner 75 Spårvägens FK ab
Lisa Voltaire 87 Täby IS ab
K 5000m final
1 Anneli Fransson 78 Rånäs 4H 16.45,34
2 Lisa Blommé 78 Hässelby SK 16.47,91
3 Karin Sennvall 80 Hässelby SK 16.49,87 SB
4 Linda Ström 77 Hässelby SK 16.58,50
5 Anna von Schenck 73 Hässelby SK 16.59,86
6 Anna Rahm 81 Rånäs 4H 17.21,37 SB
7 Helena Olofsson 78 Rånäs 4H 17.30,80 SB
8 Anja Lindberg 76 Spårvägens FK 17.35,20
9 Susanna Damm 75 Huddinge AIS 17.38,63
10 Louise Wiker 79 Hässelby SK 18.09,90
11 Kajsa  Berg 79 Huddinge AIS 19.10,76
K 100m H försök heat 1 -0.6
1 Jenny Kallur 81 Falu IK 13,17 Q
2 Lina Quick 80 Gefle IF 14,42 Q
3 Emilia  Rundqvist 88 FI Kalmarsund 14,63 q
4 Ellinore Hallin 87 Enköpings AI 14,70 q
5 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 15,06
6 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 15,97
K 100m H försök heat 2 +0.3
1 Carolina  Klüft 83 IFK Växjö 13,54 Q SB
2 Johanna Sjöström 86 Västerås FK 14,12 Q
3 Anna  Marberg 81 Trollhättans SK 14,22 q SB
4 Emma Magnusson 85 IFK Växjö 14,71 q
5 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 14,83 SB
6 Elin Westerlund 90 KA 2 IF ab
K 100m H final +0.3
1 Jenny Kallur 81 Falu IK 13,41
2 Carolina  Klüft 83 IFK Växjö 13,70
3 Johanna Sjöström 86 Västerås FK 14,19
4 Anna  Marberg 81 Trollhättans SK 14,50
5 Emilia  Rundqvist 88 FI Kalmarsund 14,67
6 Emma Magnusson 85 IFK Växjö 15,00
7 Lina Quick 80 Gefle IF 15,08
8 Ellinore Hallin 87 Enköpings AI ab
K Höjd final
1 Kajsa Bergqvist 76 Turebergs FK 2.04
2 Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 1.89
3 Erika Wiklund 88 Trångsviken IF 1.83
4 Jenny Isgren 81 Spårvägens FK 1.83
5 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.79
6 Angelica Johansson 83 Örgryte IS 1.75
7 Sandra  Asplund 85 IFK Umeå 1.75
8 Helena Redborg 83 Turebergs FK 1.75
9 Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK 1.69
10 Adina Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 1.69
11 Malin Svensson 78 IFK Helsingborg 1.63
12 Ellinore Hallin 87 Enköpings AI 1.63
1.63 1.69 1.75 1.79 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.10
S Asplund o o xo xxx
A Johansson - o o xxx
M Svensson o xxx
E Green - - - o o o xxo xxx
E Hallin xo xxx
H Redborg - xo xo xxx
J Isgren - - xo o xo xxx
K Bergqvist - - - - - o - o o o xxo xxx
C Westerlund o o xxx
A Engström xo xo xxx
E Jungmark - - o o xxx
E Wiklund - - xxo xo o xxx
K Slägga final
1 Cecilia Nilsson 79 Råby-Rekarne FIF 66,87
2 Tracey  Andersson 84 IFK Trelleborg 64,75
3 Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 61,55 PB
4 Rebecka  Kvist  83 Alvesta FI 59,97
5 Emma Johannesson 84 Ullevi FK 58,17 PB
6 Marie  Hilmersson 81 Falu IK 57,36
7 Karin Engström 83 IF Göta 56,47
8 Josefin  Berg 85 Östhammar FI 54,93
9 Annika  Hjelm 86 Huddinge AIS 54,32
10 Madele Fahlstedt 83 Gefle IF 51,64 SB
11 Maria Gustavsson 83 IK Hinden 49,81
12 Elinor  Forssander 88 Mariestads AIF 48,88
13 Emma Ståhlberg 86 Spårvägens FK 46,04
14 Johanna Rydberg 88 Västerås FK X
K Engström 55,46 X X X X 56,47
E Johannesson 55,27 58,17 55,92 56,22 56,78 56,99
T Andersson X X 62,00 64,75 63,41 60,15
K Pedersen 60,11 60,08 61,55 X 59,76 59,24
M Gustavsson 48,99 48,51 49,81
E Ståhlberg 46,04 43,79 X
M Hilmersson 57,28 X X 55,70 X 57,36
J Berg 54,93 52,62 54,10 54,59 49,22 X
E Forssander 48,19 48,88 47,37
A Hjelm 53,00 51,55 54,32
M Fahlstedt 49,25 50,68 51,64
J Rydberg X X X
R Kvist 57,51 59,79 57,97 X 59,97 X
C Nilsson 64,51 61,93 64,83 64,58 66,87 66,48
K Spjut final
1 Ellinor Widh 90 IK Pallas 50,34
2 Annika  Petersson 79 Gefle IF 50,14
3 Marléne Lindström 85 Ununge IF 49,60 SB
4 Izabel Savic 83 IF Göta 46,89 PB
5 Carolina  Klüft 83 IFK Växjö 46,73
6 Elisabet Wahlander 60 Alingsås IF 45,72
7 Anna  Boberg 87 Tibro AIK FK 43,08
8 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 43,03
9 Madeleine Frykholm 84 IF Göta 41,07
10 Marie Barenfeld 85 IFK Växjö 40,52
11 Linda Åkerman 71 IFK Halmstad 38,84
12 Josefin Nilsson 88 Hässelby SK 38,69
13 Mikaela Wieslander 81 IFK Växjö 37,62
14 Ellinore Hallin 87 Enköpings AI 36,88
15 Rebecka Karlsson 79 Alvesta FI 35,69
I Savic 46,89 44,11 44,63 X - 42,01
A Boberg 39,33 41,13 43,08 41,51 X X
M Frykholm X 39,56 41,07
E Wahlander 45,72 X - - - -
C Klüft 45,94 46,73 46,18 44,25 45,58 45,17
E Hallin 36,88 33,54 28,90
M Barenfeld 37,38 36,02 40,52
M Lindström 47,16 49,60 46,84 46,11 45,97 48,18
M Wieslander 37,62 - -
J Hurkmans 38,74 43,03 X X X X
L Åkerman 36,23 38,50 38,84
J Nilsson 38,30 36,53 38,69
E Widh 39,10 50,17 47,88 48,16 48,04 50,34
R Karlsson 34,66 32,82 35,69
A Petersson 49,28 47,46 45,34 X 46,38 50,14
M 200m final +1.0
1 Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg 20,54
2 Stefan Tärnhuvud 86 Sundsvalls FI 21,35 PB
3 Per Strandquist 87 Malmö AI  21,39
4 Christofer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 21,54
5 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 21,86 PB
6 Brian Sulusi-Sjö 77 Gefle IF 21,94 SB
7 Erik Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 21,97 PB
8 Johan Engberg 81 IF Göta dns
M 1500m final
1 Joel  Bodén 83 Hälle IF 3.47,08
2 Rizak Dirshe 72 Malmö AI  3.47,48
3 Johan Wallerstein 78 Malmö AI  3.49,44
4 John Laselle 79 Turebergs FK 3.50,37
5 Olle Walleräng 85 Hammarby IF 3.52,56
6 Michael Öhman 79 Sävedalens AIK 3.53,60
7 Philip Aagaard 82 Spårvägens FK 3.56,47
8 Jörgen Johansson 79 Spårvägens FK 3.57,56
9 Daniel Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK 3.58,94 SB
10 Fredrik  Björklund 86 Hälle IF 4.05,64
John Lindström 83 Turebergs FK dns
Ken Pihlblad 78 Malmö AI  ab
M 10000m final
1 Mats Granström 83 Eksjö Södra IK 30.22,56
2 Said Regragui 74 Hässelby SK 30.23,56
3 Oskar Käck 82 IF Hagen 30.31,69
4 Erik Petersson 80 Mölndals AIK 30.57,69
5 Henry Gross 85 Trollhättans IF 30.58,43
6 Andreas Carlborg 72 Spårvägens FK 31.11,47
7 Patrik  Tjärdal 73 Enhörna IF 31.13,33
8 Erik Öhlund 81 Hälle IF 31.30,19
9 Johan Lindberg 80 Upsala IF 31.49,10
10 Kristoffer Österlund 72 IFK Umeå 31.52,96 SB
11 Emil Lerdahl 82 Hammarby IF 32.00,32
12 Niklas Österberg 73 Rånäs 4H 32.07,20
13 Fredrik Swahn 77 Rånäs 4H 32.07,39
14 Patrik Engström 77 FK Studenterna 32.14,90
15 Anders  Hultgren 80 IS Göta 32.50,90
16 Torben Pedersen 72 Hässelby SK 33.41,91
Peter Gross 85 Trollhättans IF ab
Fredrik Svanfeldt 63 Hässelby SK ab
Kristian Algers 75 Enhörna IF ab
Fredrik  Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK ab
M 110m H försök heat 1 -0.2
1 Joakim Blaschke 77 KA 2 IF 14,04 Q
2 Henrik  Encke 84 Hässelby SK 14,91 Q
3 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 15,08 q
4 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 15,33 q
5 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 15,45
6 Patrik Melin 71 Gefle IF 15,77
M 110m H försök heat 2 -1.9
1 Robert  Kronberg 76 IF Kville 14,44 Q
2 Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 14,76 Q SB
3 Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 14,90 q
4 Christian  Sjöberg 84 Mariestads AIF 15,24 q
5 Andreas Andersson 87 Upsala IF 15,73
M 110m H final +0.6
1 Robert  Kronberg 76 IF Kville 13,90
2 Joakim Blaschke 77 KA 2 IF 14,23
3 Christian  Sjöberg 84 Mariestads AIF 14,82
4 Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 14,95
5 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 15,21
6 Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 15,21
7 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 15,38
8 Henrik  Encke 84 Hässelby SK dns
M Stav A-final
1 Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 5.70
2 Jesper  Fritz 85 Malmö AI  5.60
3 Oscar Janson 75 Ullevi FK 5.55
4 Gustaf Hultgren 84 Örgryte IS 5.34
5 Fredrik  Skoglund 81 IFK Lidingö 5.28
6 Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 5.12
7 Håkan Jedhammar 81 IFK Växjö 5.00
8 Pawel Szczyrba 81 Malmö AI  5.00
9 Marcus  Lindh 76 Spårvägens FK 4.88
Anders Edvinsson 73 Spårvägens FK X
4.88 5.00 5.12 5.20 5.28 5.34 5.40 5.45 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 5.88
M Lindh xo xxx
A Edvinsson xxx
P Szczyrba xo xxo xxx
O Janson - - - - xxo - o - o xo xxx
J Fritz - - o - o o - o - o xo - xxx
G Hultgren - o o - o xo x- xx
H Jedhammar xo xo xxx
A Jeng - - - - - - - - o - o - xo xx-
F Skoglund - - o - o xx- x
D Mahshid - xo o - x- xx
M Stav B-final 
1 Fredrik  Larsson 78 Huddinge AIS 4.70
2 Reine Eklund 77 Örgryte IS 4.52
Martin  Lundqvist 86 Huddinge AIS 4.52
Rasmus  Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 4.52
5 Rasmus Tjärndal 85 Ullevi FK 4.52
6 Klas Persson 79 Spårvägens FK 4.52
Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 4.52
8 Jonas Almqvist 88 Skellefteå AIK 4.52
9 Johan Papas 81 SoIK Hellas 4.34
4.34 4.52 4.70 4.88
J Papas xo xxx
J Almqvist - xxo xxx
K Persson - xo xxx
R Olofsson o o xxx
E Thorstensson - xo xxx
M Lundqvist o o xxx
R Tjärndal xo o xxx
F Larsson - o o xxx
R Eklund - o xxx
M Längd final
1 Christian Olsson 80 Örgryte IS 7,46
2 David Frykholm 80 IF Göta 7,45
3 Cristian Antivilo 77 Hässelby SK 7,35 SB
4 Daniel Arnsten 82 Trångsviken IF 7,31
5 Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 7,30
6 Anders  Hansson 74 Heleneholms IF 7,18 SB
7 Erik Henrysson 79 KFUM Örebro 6,99
8 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 6,89
9 Hannes Palm 87 KA 2 IF 6,83 SB
10 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 6,68
11 Andreas Otterling 86 KFUM Örebro 6,57
12 Fredrik  Jurstrand 89 Nyköpings BIS 6,50
H Palm 6,83 -0,1 6,77 0,7 5,40 -1,1
D Arnsten 7,07 -1,3 7,31 0,0 7,18 0,2 X 0,0 X 0,4 -
D Frykholm 7,12 0,1 7,29 -0,9 7,16 0,0 7,45 1,6 7,14 -1,4 7,23 -0,3
C Olsson 7,38 -1,9 7,45 0,7 7,34 -0,5 - X -3,7 7,46 -1,0
M Larsson X 0,3 6,68 -0,9 6,57 -1,2
F Jurstrand 6,50 -1,3 6,09 -2,1 6,40 0,8
A Otterling 6,57 -0,5 2,47 -2,9 X -0,4
C Antivilo 6,97 -0,5 7,34 2,8 7,00 -1,5 7,35 0,2 X -1,1 7,18 -0,2
E Henrysson 6,63 0,0 6,89 2,1 6,99 0,5 X 2,4 X -1,6 X -1,7
D Almgren 6,87 -0,7 6,89 0,2 X -0,3 - 6,76 -0,4 X -2,0
A Hansson 6,74 0,7 6,97 -1,5 7,00 0,8 X -1,0 6,82 -1,5 7,18 -0,4
R Bagge 6,99 1,4 7,20 1,7 7,30 1,8 X 1,4 X 0,0 X 0,2
M Kula kval
1 Jimmy Nordin 79 Gefle IF 18,62 Q
2 Niklas  Arrhenius 82 Spårvägens FK 16,71 Q
3 Robert Melin 82 Bottnaryds IF 16,63 Q PB
4 Andreas Gustafsson 75 IF Hagen 15,76 q
5 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 15,72 q PB
6 Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 15,43 q
7 Vittorio  Gabrielli 77 Råby-Rekarne FIF 15,39 q
8 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 15,35 q
9 Mattias Jons 82 Hässelby SK 15,05 q
10 Mats Olsson 86 Järvsö IF 14,96 q
11 Ulf Ankarling 88 IF Göta 14,57 q
12 Staffan Jönsson 81 Hässelby SK 14,50 q
13 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 14,35 PB
14 Bengt Pettersson 61 Huddinge AIS 14,13
15 Johan Pihlgren 86 Strands IF X
15 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK X
U Ankarling 14,57 X X
J Pihlgren X X X
A Gustafsson 15,76 X -
B Pettersson 14,13 X X
J Nordin 18,62 - -
M Jons 15,05 X X
A Axlid 15,69 X 15,72
S Jönsson X 14,42 14,50
P Åman X X X
M Olsson X X 14,96
R Melin 16,63
V Gabrielli 15,10 15,13 15,39
N Eriksson 13,94 14,05 14,35
C Ehrenborg 15,35 14,98 X
N Arrhenius 16,71
M Lohse X X 15,43
M Kula final
1 Jimmy Nordin 79 Gefle IF 18,81 SB
2 Niklas  Arrhenius 82 Spårvägens FK 18,07 SB
3 Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 18,03
4 Robert Melin 82 Bottnaryds IF 16,55 PB
5 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 16,21
6 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 16,06 PB
7 Andreas Gustafsson 75 IF Hagen 15,91
8 Mattias Jons 82 Hässelby SK 15,86
9 Vittorio  Gabrielli 77 Råby-Rekarne FIF 15,81 SB
10 Mats Olsson 86 Järvsö IF 15,45 SB
11 Staffan Jönsson 81 Hässelby SK 15,20
12 Ulf Ankarling 88 IF Göta 14,39
U Ankarling X 14,39 X
M Jons 15,72 X 15,86 X X X
A Gustafsson 15,91 15,82 15,91 X X X
S Jönsson 14,80 15,20 14,76
J Nordin X X 18,47 18,68 18,81 18,61
M Olsson 14,36 15,45 15,17
A Axlid 15,64 15,72 16,06 X 15,54 X
V Gabrielli 14,74 15,68 15,81
R Melin X 15,23 16,55 X X X
C Ehrenborg X 14,38 16,21 X X X
N Arrhenius X 17,09 X 16,93 X 18,07
M Lohse 18,03 17,93 X X X X