Resultat Friidrotts-SM Sollentunavallen lördag 15 juli 2006
Stäng fönstret
K 200m försök heat 1 okänd
1 Emma Rienas 82 IF Göta 24,76 Q
2 Maria Gustafsson 88 Råby-Rekarne FIF 25,12 Q
3 Evelina  Lunner 86 Västerås FK 25,41 q
4 Nina Runvik 87 Malmö AI  25,51
5 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 25,59
6 Therese Edholm 76 Turebergs FK 25,85
7 Malin Henriksson 78 Västerås FK 25,97
8 Rebecca Eriksson 91 Södra Vi IF 26,53
K 200m försök heat 2 +1.6
1 Lena Aruhn 70 Ume FI 24,41 Q SB
2 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 24,85 Q
3 Linnea Collin 89 IFK Helsingborg 25,02 q SB
4 Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 25,10 q PB
5 Elin Lundqvist 86 IF Göta 25,21 q
6 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 25,45
7 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 25,49 PB
8 Ellen Sääw 91 Stocksäters IF 25,65 SB
K 400m final
1 Beatrice  Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 53,91 PB
2 Lena Aruhn 70 Ume FI 53,97
3 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 54,40 PB
4 Emma Björkman 86 IF Göta 54,41 PB
5 Emma Agerbjer 85 Söderhamns IF 54,58 SB
6 Ellinor Stuhrmann 78 GoIF Tjalve 55,74
7 Elin Backman 88 IFK Helsingborg 56,19 PB
8 Pernilla Tornemark 85 Malmö AI  56,75
K 800m final
1 Therese Ahlepil 76 Rånäs 4H 2.09,36
2 Frida Flodström 87 Turebergs FK 2.09,46
3 Johanna Hallberg 79 Hässelby SK 2.09,48
4 Carolina Nylén 79 Täby IS 2.09,67
5 Elin Wiik 85 Hässelby SK 2.10,19
6 Jenny Holmroos 86 Västerås FK 2.11,08
7 Louise Fredriksson 80 IF Göta 2.11,30
8 Magdalena  Ottersten 85 Hässelby SK 2.12,93
9 Jenny Olsson 85 KFUM Örebro 2.16,40
K 3000m H final
1 Ebba Stenbäck-Morrison 81 Söderköpings FIK 10.12,70
2 Linda Ström 77 Hässelby SK 10.32,98
3 Lena Örn 88 SoIK Hellas 10.37,97 PB
4 Hanna Holst 85 Rånäs 4H 10.49,18
5 Jenni Nilsson 85 Hässelby SK 12.53,49
K 400m H final
1 Anneli Melin 76 IFK Helsingborg 57,76
2 Erica  Mårtensson 79 IF Göta 57,76
3 Louise  Gundert 80 IFK Lidingö 58,80 SB
4 Nadja Petersen 78 Huddinge AIS 59,05
5 Frida Persson 89 IFK Helsingborg 59,71
6 Nuulu Ndiwabene 84 Hofors AIF 60,93
7 Louise  Martin 87 Hässelby SK 61,63 SB
8 Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 62,71
K Stav final
1 Linda Persson 81 IFK Växjö 4.31
2 Maria Rendin 82 Örgryte IS 4.26
3 Hanna-Mia Persson 78 Örgryte IS 4.20
4 Klara  Persson 80 Spårvägens FK 3.98
5 Emelie Gustafsson 88 Malmö AI  3.74
6 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 3.56
7 Cecilia  Jansson 85 GöteborgsKvinnliga IK 3.56
8 Lisa Wälitalo 82 Umedalens IF 3.56
9 Isabell Lilja 87 Malmö AI  3.56
10 Jenny Truuberg 82 Spårvägens FK 3.38
11 Linda Carlsson 90 IK Ymer 3.20
12 Sara Klevell 89 GöteborgsKvinnliga IK 3.20
Alissa White 74 Hässelby SK X
Fanny Berglund 88 GöteborgsKvinnliga IK X
Malin Dahlström 89 GöteborgsKvinnliga IK X
3.20 3.38 3.56 3.74 3.86 3.98 4.06 4.14 4.20 4.26 4.31 4.41
L Persson - - - - o - o o o o xo xxx
M Rendin - - - - o xo o o xo xo xxx
L Carlsson o xxx
H-M Persson - - - - xo xo o x- xo xx- x
I Lilja - xxo xxo xxx
A White - xxx
E Gustafsson - - o o xxx
C Jansson - xxo o xxx
M Wahnström - - o xxx
F Berglund - - - xxx
L Wälitalo - o xo xxx
M Dahlström xxx
K Persson - - - xo o xxo xxx
S Klevell xo xxx
J Truuberg - xo xxx
K Längd final
1 Carolina  Klüft 83 IFK Växjö 6,46
2 Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84 Malmö AI  6,46
3 Erica Wall 80 Söderhamns IF 6,04
4 Erica Jarder 86 Spårvägens FK 5,95w
5 Erika Wiklund 88 Trångsviken IF 5,84 SB
6 Sara Gelin 80 Spårvägens FK 5,69
7 Elin Andersson 86 Hässelby SK 5,68
8 Lina Quick 80 Gefle IF 5,62
9 Catarina  Östling 78 IF Göta 5,57 SB
10 Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 5,41
11 Sofia Rahdevi 87 IK Finish 5,41
12 Marie Barenfeld 85 IFK Växjö 5,25
C Östling X 0,3 5,31 -1,4 5,57 1,6
L Quick 5,52 -1,3 5,62 0,4 5,58 1,5 5,46 0,2 X 1,1 5,22 1,0
S Andersson 5,41 1,4 X 0,7 5,34 1,0
E Jarder 5,70 0,7 5,73 0,5 5,95 3,4 5,77 0,3 5,72 -0,5 5,68 0,3
C Klüft 6,38 0,9 6,32 -0,4 6,46 1,8 6,43 -0,6 X 0,4 X -0,6
S Gelin 5,27 0,2 5,61 1,4 5,65 1,5 5,69 1,0 5,55 1,2 5,65 1,4
M Barenfeld X -0,5 5,25 -0,2 X 1,5
E Wiklund 5,82 0,4 X 1,3 X 0,9 1,99 1,3 5,70 2,1 5,84 1,1
S Rahdevi 5,41 0,0 4,88 0,7 5,31 0,4
E Andersson X -0,3 5,46 2,1 5,57 -0,2 5,68 0,7 5,63 2,4 5,49 0,6
Lincoln Saavedra 6,09 -0,4 5,86 0,8 6,22 1,3 6,22 1,0 6,29 0,0 6,46 1,1
E Wall 5,84 0,6 6,04 1,3 5,72 1,3 5,83 2,0 6,03 2,1 5,66 0,9
K Kula final
1 Helena Engman 76 Riviera FI 16,17
2 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 16,06 PB
3 Linda-Marie Mårtensson 71 Hässelby SK 15,87
4 Carolina  Klüft 83 IFK Växjö 14,70
5 Catarina Andersson 77 Hässelby SK 14,66
6 Maria Pettersson 77 Ullevi FK 13,38
7 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 13,19
8 Veronica Karlsson 80 Ullevi FK 12,86
9 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 12,77
10 Ellinore Hallin 87 Enköpings AI 12,47
A Wikström 12,77 X 12,31
V Karlsson 11,98 X 12,86 X X 12,55
L-M Mårtensson 15,66 15,54 X 15,87 X X
E Hallin 12,39 12,47 11,72
H Engman 16,17 X X X X 15,86
C Hjelt X X 13,19 X X X
L Nestorsson X 14,85 15,23 14,93 X 16,06
C Andersson X 14,66 X X X X
M Pettersson 13,38 X X X 13,24 X
C Klüft 14,70 X X X - -
M 200m försök heat 1 -1.2
1 Per Strandquist 87 Malmö AI  21,49 Q
2 Johan Engberg 81 IF Göta 21,85 Q
3 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 21,91 q PB
4 Erik Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 21,99 q PB
5 Oscar Rosén-Olofsson 88 IFK Umeå 22,78
6 Frans Bjellerup 87 Turebergs FK 23,00 PB
M 200m försök heat 2 -1,0
1 Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg 21,80 Q
2 Stefan Tärnhuvud 86 Sundsvalls FI 22,10 Q
3 Christofer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 22,16 q
4 Brian Sulusi-Sjö 77 Gefle IF 22,75 q
5 Patrik Rosencrantz 86 Hammarby IF 23,03
6 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 23,66
M 400m final
1 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 46,86 PB
2 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 47,03
3 Joni  Jaako 86 GoIF Tjalve 47,93
4 Andreas Mokdasi 84 Hässelby SK 48,35
5 Robin Rohlén 90 IFK Umeå 48,48
6 Mario Krestalica 78 Hässelby SK 49,85
7 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 50,07
8 Per Johnsson 84 Söderhamns IF 50,12
M 800m final
1 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 1.53,63
2 Rickard Pell 79 Hammarby IF 1.53,78
3 Fredrik Karlsson 78 Hammarby IF 1.53,89
4 Jonas Dufwenberg 81 Turebergs FK 1.53,98
5 Tor Pöllänen 87 Hässelby SK 1.54,60
6 Jacob  Gustafsson 84 Ullevi FK 1.54,63
7 Göran  Olofsson 77 Malmö AI  1.54,63
8 Andreas  Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 1.55,58
9 Mattias  Fager 83 GoIF Tjalve 1.56,55
M 1500m försök heat 1
1 Olle Walleräng 85 Hammarby IF 3.55,40 Q
2 Johan Wallerstein 78 Malmö AI  3.56,72 Q
3 Jörgen Johansson 79 Spårvägens FK 3.56,81 Q
4 Ken Pihlblad 78 Malmö AI  3.57,33 q
5 Daniel Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK 3.57,82 q SB
6 John Lindström 83 Turebergs FK 3.57,86 q
7 Fredrik  Björklund 86 Hälle IF 3.58,22 q
8 Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 3.59,24
9 Albert Mollén 85 Söderköpings FIK 4.00,32
10 Oskar  Danielson 89 Söderköpings FIK 4.04,16
11 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 4.10,79
M 1500m försök heat 2
1 Rizak Dirshe 72 Malmö AI  3.56,69 Q
2 Joel  Bodén 83 Hälle IF 3.56,87 Q
3 John Laselle 79 Turebergs FK 3.56,94 Q
4 Philip Aagaard 82 Spårvägens FK 3.57,17 q
5 Michael Öhman 79 Sävedalens AIK 3.57,77 q
6 Henning Tunek 86 IK Akele 3.58,53
7 Alexander Söderberg 88 Spårvägens FK 3.58,75
8 Tobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 3.59,60
9 Marcus Åberg 88 Söderköpings FIK 4.02,55 PB
10 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 4.18,32
11 Abel Musina Nzimbi 71 Huddinge AIS ab
M 3000m H final
1 Mustafa Mohamed 79 Hälle IF 8.34,85
2 Henrik  Ahnström 81 Hälle IF 8.47,94
3 Per Jacobsen 77 IF Göta 8.57,42
4 Johan Lindberg 80 Upsala IF 9.22,55 SB
5 Abderrahmane Sosse 76 Hässelby SK 9.27,69
6 Jan Amnéus 79 Väsby IK 9.31,33
7 Fredrik Sohlberg 72 FK Studenterna 9.37,15 SB
8 Erik Scheller 87 Spårvägens FK 9.58,40
M 400m H final
1 Henrik  Encke 84 Hässelby SK 51,58
2 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 52,93
3 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 53,15
4 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 53,21 PB
5 Peter  Andersson 76 Täby IS 54,78
6 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås FK 55,82
7 Johan  Szabo 81 Väsby IK 56,31
Joel Gustafsson 83 SoIK Hellas dsq
M Längd kval
1 Cristian Antivilo 77 Hässelby SK 7,22w Q
2 David Frykholm 80 IF Göta 7,22 Q
3 Christian Olsson 80 Örgryte IS 7,21 Q
4 Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 7,18 Q
5 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 6,99 Q
6 Hannes Palm 87 KA 2 IF 6,98 Q SB
7 Daniel Arnsten 82 Trångsviken IF 6,95 Q
8 Erik Henrysson 79 KFUM Örebro 6,94 q
9 Anders  Hansson 74 Heleneholms IF 6,88 q
10 Andreas Otterling 86 KFUM Örebro 6,87 q
11 Fredrik  Jurstrand 89 Nyköpings BIS 6,84w q
12 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 6,81 q
13 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 6,74w
14 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 6,67
15 Erik Nordström 86 Hammarby IF 6,48
16 Jonathan Söderling 88 Spårvägens FK 6,47w
17 Jimmie Johnsson 85 IK Finish 6,41
18 Rowan Fernando 85 Motala AIF 5,65
19 Håkan Tunander 81 Hässelby SK 5,20
H Palm 2,36 -0,9 1,93 1,0 6,98 1,4
J Söderling 6,35 -0,1 6,47 2,8 X 0,7
D Frykholm 7,22 -0,5
D Arnsten 6,95 -1,3
M Larsson 6,81 0,0 6,66 0,7 6,73 0,4
C Olsson 7,21 -0,8
A Otterling 6,58 -1,2 6,87 0,6 -
F Jurstrand 6,48 -1,0 6,58 0,8 6,84 3,9
E Henrysson X -1,0 6,94 1,4 -
C Antivilo 6,78 -0,1 7,22 2,3 -
J Johnsson 6,41 -1,1 X 1,2 6,17 -0,2
D Almgren 6,99 0,6
B Barrefors 6,67 0,6 X 2,1 6,59 -0,9
H Tunander X 0,3 5,20 -0,3 4,76 3,9
E Nordström 6,44 1,1 6,17 -1,0 6,48 1,5
L Ohtamaa 4,82 0,6 6,74 3,6 X 0,0
A Hansson 6,55 -0,5 6,75 0,7 6,88 0,1
R Bagge 6,90 0,5 7,18 -0,6
R Fernando X 0,4 5,65 0,4 1,78 -0,8
M Tresteg final
1 Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 15,63 PB
2 Erik  Eriksson 80 Örbyhus IF 15,44 SB
3 Johan Attersand 74 Hammarby IF 15,39
4 Andreas Otterling 86 KFUM Örebro 15,33w
5 Sebastian  Lindén 83 Mölndals AIK 15,25 PB
6 Mikael Lilja 87 IK Pallas 14,79
7 Carl Westberg 86 Falu IK 14,78
8 Henrik Sahlström 77 Gefle IF 14,63
9 Mathias  Ström 87 Strömstads IF 14,49
10 David Kallebäck 89 Varbergs GIF 14,42 PB
11 David Ståhlberg 87 Örbyhus IF 14,09
12 Niclas Liedberg 88 Spårvägens FK 13,81
A Otterling 14,46 1,4 14,75 1,5 14,92 -0,3 X -0,3 14,99 -0,7 15,33 2,1
D Ståhlberg 14,09 0,7 X -1,2 13,95 -0,6
C Westberg 14,78 0,7 X -1,4 X 0,1 - 14,45 0,6 14,54 1,7
E Eriksson X 2,2 15,08 -0,4 X -0,9 X 1,8 15,28 -1,2 15,44 0,5
J Attersand X 0,5 14,59 0,0 15,39 -1,3 15,15 0,5 15,03 -0,1 15,37 1,0
M Ström 14,49 0,9 X -0,3 X -1,2
D Kallebäck X 0,8 X -0,1 14,42 -1,1
A Sjöström 15,31 0,0 X 0,4 15,63 -0,2 X 1,8 X -0,7 X -0,5
H Sahlström X 1,5 X 0,0 14,63 -0,2 X 0,0 - -
S Lindén 14,64 0,3 15,21 -1,2 X 1,3 15,25 -0,6 X 0,4 15,18 0,0
N Liedberg 13,81 -0,2 X -0,2 X 0,6
M Lilja 14,79 0,6 - X 0,5 - - -
M Diskus final
1 Niklas  Arrhenius 82 Spårvägens FK 60,46
2 Robert Melin 82 Bottnaryds IF 53,99
3 Staffan Jönsson 81 Hässelby SK 53,90
4 Linus Bernhult 75 Huddinge AIS 51,70
5 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 50,89
6 Axel Bernhult 71 Huddinge AIS 50,69 SB
7 Per Rosell 87 FI Kalmarsund 48,19
8 Manuel  Brändeborn 73 Råby-Rekarne FIF 48,02
9 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 45,80
10 Jan-Erik Holmbom 80 Nedre Soppero IK 45,54
11 Christer  Sarin 78 IFK Umeå 44,83
12 Tommy  Kristiansen 86 SK Bore 44,45
13 Erik Larsson 81 F Gotländsk FI X
13 Ulf Ankarling 88 IF Göta X
13 Lars Andersson 82 Sollefteå GIF X
13 Christer Högrelius 51 SoIK Hellas X
A Bernhult X 45,21 46,81 50,69 47,49 49,03
E Larsson X X X
R Melin X 53,69 X X 53,99 X
U Ankarling X X X
S Jönsson X 49,92 51,32 X 51,76 53,90
L Bernhult X 47,63 50,64 50,37 50,27 51,70
J-E Holmbom X 45,54 X
C Ehrenborg X 49,67 46,77 50,89 46,72 X
C Sarin X 44,83 44,80
M Brändeborn 46,96 48,02 X 48,01 X X
P Rosell X X 48,19 X X 44,91
L Andersson X X X
P Åman 45,80 X 45,02
N Arrhenius 55,41 58,70 60,46 X 58,67 56,86
C Högrelius X X X
T Kristiansen 43,04 44,45 43,44
M Spjut final
1 Magnus  Arvidsson 83 KA 2 IF 80,43
2 Daniel Ragnvaldsson 76 IFK Strömsund 77,81
3 Andreas Wulff 80 IFK Växjö 66,43
4 Lasse Haka 78 IF Göta 66,04
5 Markus Hayden 86 Valbo AIF 65,08
6 Mattias  Eriksson 80 Huddinge AIS 64,68
7 Niklas Wiklund 85 Skellefteå AIK 64,11
8 Joakim Lindskog 86 Valbo AIF 60,16
9 Ingmar Veinberg 82 Spårvägens FK 58,94
10 Jesper Sandberg 85 GoIF Tjalve 58,01
11 Nebez Kurban 72 Hässelby SK 57,29
12 Robert Ruuska 87 Sollefteå GIF 56,79
M Arvidsson 80,43 X X 69,21 73,49 X
N Wiklund X X 62,35 63,62 64,11 60,13
L Haka X - 59,86 59,26 66,04 64,55
J Sandberg 58,01 X X
A Wulff 65,79 66,03 66,43 65,47 66,34 63,90
I Veinberg 58,70 58,94 56,22
D Ragnvaldsson 75,42 73,46 72,71 77,81 X X
M Eriksson 64,30 64,64 X 63,81 61,73 64,68
J Lindskog 59,11 X 60,16 X X X
N Kurban 56,58 57,29 55,53
M Hayden 65,08 59,91 62,59 63,62 X 59,79
R Ruuska 56,79 55,03 X
Ungdomsstafett 4x200m
1 Rånäs 4H 2.08,87
Olivia Hawkins
Fredrik Hutala
Malin Fred
Jerry Tollbring
2 Turebergs FK 2.19,48
Elvira Lundin
Lorenzo Björk
Caroline Fritzon
Gustav Kjell