Resultat Friidrotts-SM Sollentunavallen fredag 14 juli 2006
Stäng fönstret
K 100m försök heat 1 -2.6
1 Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84 Malmö AI  11,90 Q
2 Caroline Lundahl 91 KA 2 IF 12,14 Q PB
3 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 12,27 q
4 Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 12,28 q
5 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 12,61
6 Elin Lundqvist 86 IF Göta 12,69
7 Sofia Rahdevi 87 IK Finish 12,84
K 100m försök heat 2 -1.3
1 Jenny Kallur 81 Falu IK 12,17 Q
2 Linnea Collin 89 IFK Helsingborg 12,35 Q
3 Ellen Sääw 91 Stocksäters IF 12,52
4 Nina  Törnquist 87 IK Finish 12,55
5 Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 12,64
6 Malin Henriksson 78 Västerås FK 12,66
7 Malin Källgren 80 IK Ymer 12,67
K 100m försök heat 3 -1.2
1 Emma Rienas 82 IF Göta 11,98 Q
2 Evelina  Lunner 86 Västerås FK 12,37 Q
3 Nina Runvik 87 Malmö AI  12,53
4 Lisa Rönnkvist 86 Skellefteå AIK 12,71
5 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12,84
6 Frida Claesson 84 Alingsås IF 12,87
7 Helena Norberg 86 Huddinge AIS 12,88
K 100m final -0.5
1 Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84 Malmö AI  11,82
2 Emma Rienas 82 IF Göta 11,84
3 Jenny Kallur 81 Falu IK 11,98
4 Caroline Lundahl 91 KA 2 IF 12,17 PB
5 Evelina  Lunner 86 Västerås FK 12,19
6 Linnea Collin 89 IFK Helsingborg 12,34
7 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 12,35
8 Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 12,35
K 400m försök heat 1
1 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 54,62 Q
2 Beatrice  Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 54,80 Q
3 Emma Björkman 86 IF Göta 54,96 q
4 Elin Backman 88 IFK Helsingborg 56,39 q
5 Josefin Magnusson 89 S Sandby IF 57,22
6 Therese Edholm 76 Turebergs FK 57,42 SB
7 Rebecca Eriksson 91 Södra Vi IF 57,71
8 Johanna  Stjernström 90 Hanvikens SK 58,48 PB
K 400m försök heat 2
1 Emma Agerbjer 85 Söderhamns IF 54,42 Q SB
2 Lena Aruhn 70 Ume FI 54,80 Q
3 Ellinor Stuhrmann 78 GoIF Tjalve 55,46 q
4 Pernilla Tornemark 85 Malmö AI  56,20 q PB
5 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 57,20
6 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 58,39
7 Sofia Stensiö 88 Hässelby SK 59,27
8 Louisa Brandt 87 Solna FK 61,46
K 800m försök heat 1
1 Frida Flodström 87 Turebergs FK 2.10,80 Q
2 Elin Wiik 85 Hässelby SK 2.11,58 Q
3 Jenny Holmroos 86 Västerås FK 2.11,64 Q
4 Marlin Brown 75 Spårvägens FK 2.11,91
5 Linda  Olsson 81 Falu IK 2.11,92
6 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 2.14,55
7 Petra Forsberg 80 Heby AIF 2.15,08
8 Emmy Ströberg 90 Falu IK 2.17,71
K 800m försök heat 2
1 Therese Ahlepil 76 Rånäs 4H 2.09,99 Q
2 Johanna Hallberg 79 Hässelby SK 2.10,20 Q
3 Carolina Nylén 79 Täby IS 2.10,40 Q
4 Louise Fredriksson 80 IF Göta 2.10,51 q PB
5 Magdalena  Ottersten 85 Hässelby SK 2.10,75 q PB
6 Jenny Olsson 85 KFUM Örebro 2.10,93 q PB
7 Moa Westman 86 Rånäs 4H 2.13,49
8 Hanna  Ribers 85 Motala AIF 2.17,79 SB
9 Ann-Sofie Landström 85 Spårvägens FK 2.18,59
K 10000m final
1 Lisa Blommé 78 Hässelby SK 34.46,34
2 Anneli Fransson 78 Rånäs 4H 34.47,44
3 Jenny Johannesson 76 Hässelby SK 34.51,39
4 Anna Rahm 81 Rånäs 4H 34.58,95
5 Anna von Schenck 73 Hässelby SK 35.01,81 PB
6 Viktoria Hansson 88 IK Lerum Friidrott 36.12,13
7 Helena Olofsson 78 Rånäs 4H 36.14,09
8 Cecilia Jeverstam 76 Mölndals AIK 36.32,49
9 Susanna Damm 75 Huddinge AIS 36.44,23
10 Karin  Harnesk 80 IFK Umeå 37.25,04
11 Lovisa Backemar 85 FK Studenterna 38.53,64
Malin Öhrn 70 IFK Växjö ab
Kajsa  Berg 79 Huddinge AIS ab
3000m A Rahm 10.20,85
5000m A Rahm 17.21,84
K 400m H försök heat 1
1 Erica  Mårtensson 79 IF Göta 59,47 Q
2 Nuulu Ndiwabene 84 Hofors AIF 59,69 Q
3 Frida Persson 89 IFK Helsingborg 60,35 q
4 Louise  Martin 87 Hässelby SK 60,88 q
5 Charlotte Johansson 86 IFK Lidingö 64,63
K 400m H försök heat 2
1 Nadja Petersen 78 Huddinge AIS 59,25 Q
2 Anneli Melin 76 IFK Helsingborg 59,81 Q
3 Louise  Gundert 80 IFK Lidingö 60,25 q
4 Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 63,39 q
K Längd kval
1 Carolina  Klüft 83 IFK Växjö 6,31 Q
2 Erica Wall 80 Söderhamns IF 6,04 Q
Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84 Malmö AI  6,04 Q
4 Lina Quick 80 Gefle IF 5,90 q
5 Erika Wiklund 88 Trångsviken IF 5,81 q
6 Erica Jarder 86 Spårvägens FK 5,79 q
7 Sara Gelin 80 Spårvägens FK 5,64 q
8 Elin Andersson 86 Hässelby SK 5,59 q
9 Marie Barenfeld 85 IFK Växjö 5,58 q
10 Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 5,57 q
11 Sofia Rahdevi 87 IK Finish 5,45 q
12 Catarina  Östling 78 IF Göta 5,38 q
13 Anna Larsson 78 Spårvägens FK 5,34
14 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 5,30
15 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 5,25
16 Emilie Andersson 89 Hässelby SK 5,22
17 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 5,02
S Gelin 5,64 1,8 - -
A Larsson X -0,1 5,20 2,3 5,34 2,5
E Wall 6,04 1,4
E Wiklund X 0,6 5,50 -0,8 5,81 2,2
J Hurkmans 4,96 -0,1 5,30 -1,4 5,19 -0,8
E Jarder X 1,9 5,79 -0,7 5,68 -1,0
E Persson 2,42 -0,1 5,25 0,7 5,21 -0,4
L Quick X 0,0 5,90 0,4
C Östling 5,38 -0,3 X -0,1 X -1,3
E Andersson 2,40 0,2 5,44 0,3 5,59 0,8
S Andersson 5,56 1,0 X 0,7 5,57 1,5
E Andersson 5,16 0,9 5,18 -0,1 5,22 1,1
M Barenfeld 5,21 1,6 5,58 0,4 5,21 -0,6
C Hallén 5,02 1,4 4,77 -1,0 4,87 0,7
C Klüft 6,31 0,7
Lincoln Saavedra 6,04 0,4
S Rahdevi 5,41 -0,2 5,45 0,7 5,30 1,9
K Tresteg kval
1 Camilla Johansson 76 IFK Växjö 13,49w Q
2 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 12,93 Q
3 Malin Svensson 78 IFK Helsingborg 12,49 Q
4 Anna Göransdotter Nilsson 77 Umedalens IF 12,47w Q
5 Madelen  Nylander 84 Örbyhus IF 12,41 Q
6 Sara Gelin 80 Spårvägens FK 12,20 q
7 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 12,12 q
8 Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 12,10 q
9 Mfon Etim 85 Ullevi FK 12,08 q
10 Elin  Husén 87 SoIK Hellas 12,06 q
11 Angelica Ström 81 Gefle IF 11,98w q
12 Malin Marmbrandt 85 Enköpings AI 11,94 q
13 Anna Larsson 78 Spårvägens FK 11,87w
14 Linda Svensson 83 IF Göta 11,48
15 Hanna Tjernell 89 SoIK Hellas 11,38w
16 Daniella Eriksson 87 Enköpings AI 11,37
17 Sofie Lindesten 88 Spårvägens FK 11,24
18 Johanna  Bertilsson 89 Strands IF 11,05
19 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Spårvägens FK 10,84
L Svensson 11,11 0,4 11,48 1,4 10,49 2,3
C Johansson 13,49 3,5 - -
M Svensson 12,28 1,6 12,49 0,8 -
A Ström X 4,8 11,98 3,2 X 3,0
I Ileso 11,95 0,8 12,10 1,0 12,09 2,0
S Gelin 12,20 -0,1 - -
M Augutis 12,12 1,8 12,01 0,7 X 1,6
Göransdotter Nil X 1,4 12,47 2,8 -
D Eriksson X 1,1 11,37 0,6 X 1,2
S Lindesten X 0,6 11,24 2,0 11,09 -0,1
E Husén X 0,3 12,06 -0,4 11,95 -1,0
H Tjernell 11,38 2,3 X 1,2 11,28 1,5
A Larsson 11,87 2,4 11,80 0,2 11,65 -0,2
M Etim 12,08 1,1 X 1,8 X 1,9
S Bejgarn 10,83 1,1 10,84 1,1 10,44 0,4
M Marmbrandt 11,62 1,1 11,94 1,5 X 2,1
M Nylander 12,41 1,8 - -
J Bertilsson 11,05 -0,9 10,85 1,6 X 0,1
S Brankell 12,93 1,9 - -
K Tresteg final
1 Camilla Johansson 76 IFK Växjö 13,50
2 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 12,96
3 Anna Göransdotter Nilsson 77 Umedalens IF 12,80
4 Malin Svensson 78 IFK Helsingborg 12,58
5 Madelen  Nylander 84 Örbyhus IF 12,20
6 Sara Gelin 80 Spårvägens FK 12,19
7 Elin  Husén 87 SoIK Hellas 12,06
8 Angelica Ström 81 Gefle IF 12,05
9 Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 11,82
10 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 11,65
11 Mfon Etim 85 Ullevi FK 11,60
12 Malin Marmbrandt 85 Enköpings AI 11,49
Göransdotter Nil 12,76 1,2 12,72 2,3 10,41 0,7 12,49 0,5 X 0,7 12,80 0,4
C Johansson 13,50 0,7 13,28 1,0 13,47 1,4 13,34 1,0 13,33 0,4 13,21 0,8
M Marmbrandt X 1,3 11,49 1,1 11,32 1,1 - - -
M Augutis 11,65 2,8 X 1,2 11,42 0,5
E Husén 11,97 0,0 X 1,9 12,06 0,3 11,80 0,3 11,92 0,3 11,81 0,3
A Ström 11,87 2,8 11,81 2,0 11,91 0,8 X 1,6 X 0,4 12,05 0,1
S Gelin 11,96 2,0 12,19 0,6 11,84 1,2 11,85 0,1 12,02 -0,2 11,92 0,5
I Ileso 11,78 1,6 10,25 1,2 11,82 1,0
M Nylander 12,14 1,9 12,20 1,2 X 0,8 12,03 1,9 - X 0,2
M Etim X 1,9 10,31 0,2 11,60 1,0
S Brankell 12,96 2,1 X 0,8 12,72 1,0 12,71 1,1 X 0,0 12,50 -0,1
M Svensson 12,58 1,2 12,30 0,8 12,10 1,3 12,16 0,3 12,16 0,3 12,32 0,3
K Diskus kval
1 Maria Pettersson 77 Ullevi FK 52,44 Q
2 Annika  Larsson 70 Gefle IF 50,85 Q
3 Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 48,18 Q
4 Veronica Karlsson 80 Ullevi FK 47,09 Q
5 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 45,81 Q
6 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 44,93 Q SB
7 Anna-Karin Svensson 81 Ullevi FK 44,60 Q
8 Angela Åkeson 79 Kils AIK 43,27 q
9 Catarina Andersson 77 Hässelby SK 42,70 q
10 Anneli Johansson 69 Ume FI 42,16 q
11 Kristina Jacobsson 76 Huddinge AIS 41,79 q PB
12 Lena Björk 76 Hofors AIF 41,65 q
13 Caroline Höglund 85 IF Göta 40,58
14 Emma Johannesson 84 Ullevi FK 37,15
15 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 33,37
16 Elinor  Forssander 88 Mariestads AIF X
A Larsson 50,85
C Hjelt 44,93
C Andersson 41,42 42,70 40,83
A Wikström X X 33,37
E Forssander X X X
V Karlsson 47,09
M Pettersson 52,44
A Söderberg X 48,18
A Johansson X 42,16 X
A-K Svensson 35,99 44,60
L Nestorsson 45,81
E Johannesson 25,33 28,83 37,15
A Åkeson 42,75 X 43,27
C Höglund 38,44 40,17 40,58
K Jacobsson 39,14 39,90 41,79
L Björk 40,03 X 41,65
K Diskus final
1 Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 60,65
2 Maria Pettersson 77 Ullevi FK 52,25
3 Annika  Larsson 70 Gefle IF 51,92
4 Veronica Karlsson 80 Ullevi FK 48,96
5 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 47,82
6 Anna-Karin Svensson 81 Ullevi FK 45,85
7 Anneli Johansson 69 Ume FI 43,66
8 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 43,65 SB
9 Catarina Andersson 77 Hässelby SK 41,02
10 Lena Björk 76 Hofors AIF 39,91
11 Kristina Jacobsson 76 Huddinge AIS 39,85
12 Angela Åkeson 79 Kils AIK 39,74
A Larsson 47,33 48,81 50,83 51,92 49,03 48,97
A-K Svensson 42,32 42,36 43,70 45,85 X X
A Åkeson 39,74 39,02 37,24
A Johansson 41,45 40,12 43,66 40,75 40,46 X
A Söderberg 55,16 56,81 60,65 57,32 58,51 59,37
L Björk 38,97 X 39,91
L Nestorsson 45,60 45,16 47,82 43,42 45,19 42,83
C Hjelt 43,65 42,23 X 42,40 41,13 40,67
M Pettersson 51,07 51,09 50,86 52,25 51,91 50,24
K Jacobsson 38,33 39,85 39,23
V Karlsson 46,40 X 48,96 46,26 X 47,42
C Andersson X X 41,02
M 100m försök heat 1 -0,5
1 Stefan Tärnhuvud 86 Sundsvalls FI 10,86 Q
2 Johan Engberg 81 IF Göta 10,92 Q
3 John Lundvik 83 IFK Växjö 11,11 q
4 Niclas Broström 77 IF Göta 11,29
5 Oscar Rosén-Olofsson 88 IFK Umeå 11,41 SB
6 Martin Skeppstedt 82 Spårvägens FK 11,49
M 100m försök heat 2 -0.2
1 Daniel Persson 82 Malmö AI  10,73 Q
2 Christofer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 10,87 Q
3 Nasser Sebabi 82 Hofors AIF 10,97 q
4 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 11,19
5 Christian Rodriguez 87 Hässelby SK 11,48
6 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 11,58
M 100m försök heat 3 -2.8
1 Edmund Yeboah 88 Hässelby SK 10,93 Q
2 Patrik Lövgren 75 Malmö AI  10,93 Q
3 Erik Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 11,11
4 Lars Fridén 86 IK Ymer 11,46
5 Nicklas  Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 11,65
6 Alexandros Lenis 87 Turebergs FK 12,28
M 100m final -1.7
1 Daniel Persson 82 Malmö AI  10,78
2 Johan Engberg 81 IF Göta 10,80
3 Stefan Tärnhuvud 86 Sundsvalls FI 10,87
4 Christofer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 10,89
5 Patrik Lövgren 75 Malmö AI  10,97
6 Nasser Sebabi 82 Hofors AIF 11,06
7 John Lundvik 83 IFK Växjö 11,34
8 Edmund Yeboah 88 Hässelby SK 12,96
M 400m försök heat 1
1 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 48,76 Q
2 Robin Rohlén 90 IFK Umeå 48,80 Q
3 Andreas Mokdasi 84 Hässelby SK 49,04 q
4 Per Johnsson 84 Söderhamns IF 50,41 q
5 Carl-Adam  Lindros 88 Huddinge AIS 50,54
6 Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna 52,46
7 Yngve Forslin 87 Hässelby SK 52,57
M 400m försök heat 2
1 Joni  Jaako 86 GoIF Tjalve 48,38 Q
2 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 49,17 Q
3 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 49,73 q
4 Mario Krestalica 78 Hässelby SK 50,10 q
5 Patrik Waldenström 88 Österhaninge IF 51,07
6 Magnus Josefsson 78 Gefle IF 52,22
M 800m försök heat 1
1 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 1.52,92 Q
2 Fredrik Karlsson 78 Hammarby IF 1.53,13 Q
3 Göran  Olofsson 77 Malmö AI  1.53,74 q
4 Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK 1.54,38
5 Johan Klinteskog 81 Hammarby IF 1.54,71
6 Johan  Svensson 89 FI Kalmarsund 1.58,62
7 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 1.58,83
M 800m försök heat 2
1 Rickard Pell 79 Hammarby IF 1.52,88 Q
2 Jacob  Gustafsson 84 Ullevi FK 1.53,02 Q
3 Mattias  Fager 83 GoIF Tjalve 1.53,41 q
4 Andreas  Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 1.53,57 q
5 Johan Bagge 84 IF Göta 1.54,02
6 Johan Walldén 87 Gefle IF 1.54,85
7 Simon Rasmussen 86 Rånäs 4H 1.58,27
8 William  Taudien 88 Ärla IF 1.58,60
M 800m försök heat 3
1 Tor Pöllänen 87 Hässelby SK 1.53,62 Q
2 Jonas Dufwenberg 81 Turebergs FK 1.53,72 Q
3 Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 1.54,20
4 Joakim Löfwing 84 Hammarby IF 1.54,64
5 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 1.54,64
6 Eric  Hagelin 89 IK Akele 1.55,83
7 Niclas Rysjö 84 Hammarby IF 2.05,87
Abel Musina Nzimbi 71 Huddinge AIS ab
M 5000m final
1 Oskar Käck 82 IF Hagen 14.05,28 SB
2 Henrik Skoog 79 Spårvägens FK 14.06,50
3 Henrik  Ahnström 81 Hälle IF 14.17,85
4 Mats Granström 83 Eksjö Södra IK 14.18,73 PB
5 Peter Gross 85 Trollhättans IF 14.26,06 PB
6 Jörgen Johansson 79 Spårvägens FK 14.29,24 SB
7 Andreas  Karlsson 78 Ärla IF 14.30,25 PB
8 Niklas Österberg 73 Rånäs 4H 14.32,50 SB
9 Alexander Söderberg 88 Spårvägens FK 14.32,83 SB
10 Henry  Gross 85 Trollhättans IF 14.34,82 SB
11 Emil Lerdahl 82 Hammarby IF 14.59,55 PB
12 Pär Wikberg 83 Skellefteå AIK 14.59,58 PB
13 Fredrik Svahn 77 Rånäs 4H 15.00,04
14 Linus  Nilsson 83 Enhörna IF 15.11,89
15 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 15.21,29
16 Henrik Löfås 83 Upsala IF 15.21,35
17 Clas  Jansson 82 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 15.29,25
18 David Nilsson 87 Högby IF 15.35,95
19 Oskar Majling 86 Kungsängens SK 16.18,85
Rachid Benjira 74 Hässelby SK ab
Lars Johansson 85 Brittatorp TK ab
M 400m H försök heat 1
1 Henrik  Encke 84 Hässelby SK 54,00 Q
2 Peter  Andersson 76 Täby IS 55,25 Q
3 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås FK 55,30 q
4 Joel Gustafsson 83 SoIK Hellas 57,67 q
5 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 94,27 q
M 400m H försök heat 2
1 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 53,86 Q
2 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 54,47 Q
3 Johan  Szabo 81 Väsby IK 55,40 q
Johan Edvinsson 88 Upsala IF ab
M Höjd
1 Stefan Holm 76 Kils AIK 2.27
2 Staffan Strand 76 Hässelby SK 2.25
3 Joel Spolén 83 Örgryte IS 2.17
4 Oscar Karlsson 83 Alingsås IF 2.05
5 Peter Blom 79 IFK Lidingö 2.01
6 Erik Jakobsson 88 Brattås CK 2.01
7 Richard Huldén 86 IF Göta 1.95
8 Johan Redborg 81 Turebergs FK 1.89
1.89 1.95 2.01 2.05 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.17 2.19 2.21 2.23 2.25 2.27 2.29
R Huldén o xo xxx
E Jakobsson o o xxo xxx
P Blom o o xo xxx
J Spolén - - - - - o - xo - xxx
S Holm - - - - - - o - o - o o o xxx
J Redborg o xxx
O Karlsson - - - o - xxx
S Strand - - - - - - o - - o - xxo - xxx
M Tresteg kval
1 Sebastian  Lindén 83 Mölndals AIK 15,09w Q
2 Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 15,08 Q
3 Andreas Otterling 86 KFUM Örebro 14,85 Q
4 Erik  Eriksson 80 Örbyhus IF 14,74 Q
5 Henrik Sahlström 77 Gefle IF 14,68 Q
6 Mikael Lilja 87 IK Pallas 14,62 Q
7 Carl Westberg 86 Falu IK 14,56 Q
8 Johan Attersand 74 Hammarby IF 14,53 Q
9 David Ståhlberg 87 Örbyhus IF 14,37w q
10 Mathias  Ström 87 Strömstads IF 14,33 q
11 David Kallebäck 89 Varbergs GIF 14,28 q
12 Niclas Liedberg 88 Spårvägens FK 14,01 q
13 Richard Andersson 87 Upsala IF 13,79
14 David  Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK 13,75w
15 Henrik Attersand 84 Hammarby IF X
15 Jonathan Söderling 88 Spårvägens FK X
15 Mladjen Dzakovic 87 Hammarby IF X
18 Kruffe  Gustavsson 75 Duvbo IK X
A Otterling 14,37 0,1 14,85 1,2 -
C Westberg 14,13 -0,2 X -0,6 14,56 -0,2
H Attersand X 2,0 X -0,3 X -2,3
J Söderling X 0,5 X -0,4 X 1,1
M Dzakovic X -0,2 X -0,4 X -0,8
D Kallebäck X 0,5 X -0,4 14,28 -1,3
H Sahlström X -2,0 14,68 0,5 -
J Attersand 14,53 -1,5 - -
N Liedberg X 1,9 14,01 1,2 X -2,5
R Andersson 13,79 1,2 X 0,6 X 0,1
A Sjöström 15,08 -0,1 - -
E Eriksson 14,74 0,3 - -
M Ström X 1,1 14,04 -0,6 14,33 -1,2
K Gustavsson X 2,6 X -0,4 -
D Ståhlberg 14,37 2,4 14,23 -0,7 -
S Lindén X 0,9 15,09 2,5 -
M Lilja X 0,1 14,62 1,0 -
D Fridell 13,39 0,4 13,75 2,2 X 1,5
M Slägga final
1 Bengt Johansson 73 Västerås FK 70,68
2 Mattias Jons 82 Hässelby SK 70,19
3 Robert Alneroth 84 Gefle IF 61,29
4 Stellan Kjellander 78 IFK Växjö 61,09
5 Mårten Ejdervall 74 IF Göta 58,07 PB
6 Hans Eriksson 86 SK Bore 57,24 PB
7 Daniel Nyman 87 Svenljunga IK 51,26
8 Thomas Edvinsson 77 Alingsås IF 50,46
9 Anders  Bergström 66 Gefle IF 49,55
10 Joakim Stenman 84 Huddinge AIS 47,27
11 Karl Erik Ludvigsson 88 SK Bore 46,95
12 Robert Melin 82 Bottnaryds IF 44,17
M Ejdervall 57,59 56,42 56,59 X 57,95 58,07
S Kjellander 58,79 58,90 59,75 61,09 59,49 59,07
R Alneroth 61,29 60,87 60,35 61,18 60,93 60,53
K E Ludvigsson X 46,12 46,95
A Bergström 49,55 X 49,09
H Eriksson 54,45 56,92 57,24 54,58 X X
T Edvinsson 48,36 49,83 49,98 46,64 50,37 50,46
R Melin X 44,17 X
J Stenman X 47,23 47,27
D Nyman 50,01 X X 50,66 50,94 51,26
M Jons 65,60 70,19 67,70 66,35 69,10 X
B Johansson 67,45 70,68 69,58 69,95 68,38 67,63
M Spjut kval
1 Magnus  Arvidsson 83 KA 2 IF 72,08 Q
2 Daniel Ragnvaldsson 76 IFK Strömsund 71,35 Q
3 Markus Hayden 86 Valbo AIF 66,32 Q
4 Lasse Haka 78 IF Göta 66,23 Q
5 Niklas Wiklund 85 Skellefteå AIK 65,78 q
6 Mattias  Eriksson 80 Huddinge AIS 65,74 q
7 Andreas Wulff 80 IFK Växjö 65,74 q
8 Ingmar Veinberg 82 Spårvägens FK 60,34 q
9 Robert Ruuska 87 Sollefteå GIF 57,95 q
10 Joakim Lindskog 86 Valbo AIF 57,55 q
11 Nebez Kurban 72 Hässelby SK 56,92 q
12 Jesper Sandberg 85 GoIF Tjalve 56,78 q
13 Alexander Ottosson 87 Klippans FK 56,47
14 Marcus Persson 87 KFUM Arvika 55,92
15 Kenneth Bergén 69 Huddinge AIS 54,77
16 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 54,21
17 Mikael Alsterbåge 72 Huddinge AIS 53,96
18 Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK dns
M Arvidsson 72,08
L Haka 66,23
A Wulff 65,74
D Ragnvaldsson 71,35
M Persson 55,92 54,70 54,50
J Thorén 54,21 X 53,00
J Lindskog 55,56 57,55 57,00
M Eriksson 63,15 63,99 65,74
N Wiklund X 60,93 65,78
A Ottosson 51,37 56,47 X
J Sandberg X X 56,78
I Veinberg 60,34 58,12 58,00
K Bergén 52,04 52,28 54,77
M Hayden 64,62 66,32
M Alsterbåge 53,34 53,04 53,96
N Kurban 56,92 56,14 55,61
J Lohse
R Ruuska X 57,95 X