SAYO 6-8 juni 2008
                                                                                                Sollentunavallen
                                                                                                Tävlingsledare: Lars Höckerstrand
                                                                                                Koordinator:     Thomas Waldetoft
Resultat
MS 100m Försök 1    2008-06-06                         Vind:+1,5
1 Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 10,56 q PB
2 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 10,86 q
3 David Andersson 85 Hammarby IF 11,24 q
4 Martin Skeppstedt 82 Spårvägens FK 11,48
5 Patrik Olsson 87 Östersunds GIF 11,88
6 Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna 12,29
MS 100m Försök 2    2008-06-06                         Vind:+0,8
1 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna FK 10,73 q PB
2 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Hammarby IF 11,17 q
3 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 11,18 q
4 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 11,31 q PB
5 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba 11,62
6 Erik Näsman 87 Bollnäs FIK 11,68
7 Julian Gabert 86 Västerås FK 11,8
MS 100m Försök 3    2008-06-06                         Vind:+2.7
1 Juan Pettersson 84 Spårvägens FK 11,01 q
2 Janne Kemi 85 Huddinge AIS 11,62
3 Tobias Biberg 90 Turebergs FK 11,81
Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK DNS
Mats Boman 85 IF Åland DNS
Patric Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens SK DNS
MS 100m Final    2008-06-06                         Vind:+1.2
1 Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 10,51 PB
2 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna FK 10,69 PB
3 Juan Pettersson 84 Spårvägens FK 10,99
4 David Andersson 85 Hammarby IF 11,06
5 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 11,07
6 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Hammarby IF 11,08
7 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 11,26 PB
Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS DQ
MS 200m Försök 1    2008-06-08                         Vind:+2.1
1 Nil de Oliviera 86 Turebergs FK 21,18 q PB
2 David Andersson 85 Hammarby IF 22,33 q
3 Patric Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens SK 22,99 q
4 Mohanad Abdul Karim 88 Eskilstuna FI 22,99
5 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba 23,08 PB
6 Patrik Waldenström 88 Österhaninge IF 23,15
7 Klas Linderheim 92 Gefle IF 23,33
MS 200m Försök 2    2008-06-08                         Vind:+3.1
1 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 21,89 q
2 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 22,61 q
3 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 22,62 q
4 Dennis Muniale Olsen 88 Västerås FK 23,03
5 Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna 24,65
6 Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK 26,36
MS 200m Försök 3    2008-06-08                         Vind:+1.1
1 Erik Nordström 86 Hammarby IF 21,87 q PB
2 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 22,76 q
3 Carl-Adam Lindros 88 Huddinge AIS 23,05
4 Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Turebergs FK 23,31
5 Per Johnsson 84 Söderhamns IF 23,61
6 Johan Ålund 88 Örbyhus IF 24,8
MS 200m Final    2008-06-08                         Vind:+2.5
1 Nil de Oliviera 86 Turebergs FK 21,25 PB
2 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 21,7
3 David Andersson 85 Hammarby IF 22,48
4 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 22,51
5 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 22,74
6 Patric Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens SK 22,94
Erik Nordström 86 Hammarby IF DNS
MS 400m B-final    2008-06-06                        
1 Anton Asplund 90 Ume FI 49,61 PB
2 Johan Eriksson 88 Ärla IF 50,18
3 Johan Kågeman 86 Norrköping Friidrott 50,5
4 William Taudien 88 Ärla IF 51,39
5 Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Turebergs FK 51,41
6 Christian Sonehag 88 Upsala IF 52,62
7 Hassan Suleimane Evora Pinto Seidi 77 Huddinge AIS 53,81
8 Marcus Hallbäck 92 Bålsta IK 53,82
MS 400m A-final    2008-06-06                        
1 Nil de Oliviera 86 Turebergs FK 47,77 PB
2 Joni Jaako 86 GoIF Tjalve 48,08
3 Robin Rohlen 90 Malmö AI 48,71
4 Ragnar Frosti Frostason 82 Ullevi FK 49,34
5 Christopher Svensson 85 IFK Helsingborg 49,94 PB
6 Per Johnsson 84 Söderhamns IF 50,95
7 David Vondroska 84 Norrköping Friidrott 51,09
MS 800m C-final    2008-06-07                        
1 Markus Johansson 90 Ume FI 1.57,98 PB
2 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 1.58,98 PB
3 Per Björkman 65 Stockholms FTF 2.00,27
4 Joakim Frisk 90 Västerås FK 2.00,84 PB
5 Magnus Josefsson 78 Gefle IF 2.02,23
6 Oskar Majling 86 Kungsängens SK 2.02,54
7 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 2.02,95
8 Johan Jonsson Dahl 88 Spårvägens FK 2.03,98
9 Erik Jakobsson 88 Gefle IF 2.06,04 PB
MS 800m B-final    2008-06-07                        
1 Christopher Svensson 85 IFK Helsingborg 1.57,29
2 André Kahlström 88 Hammarby IF 1.57,72
3 Simon Rasmussen 86 Rånäs 4H 1.57,96
4 Johan Henningsson 90 Bollnäs FIK 1.58,12
5 Robin Leandersson 88 Malmö AI 1.58,13
6 Johan Arnqvist 85 IF Göta 1.58,28
7 Marcus Liwing 89 Gefle IF 1.58,79
8 Oskar Kanmert-Gustafsson 84 Hammarby IF 1.59,28
Patrik Carlsson 88 Rånäs 4H DNS
MS 800m A-final    2008-06-07                        
1 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 1.51,28
2 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 1.51,66
3 Johan Bagge 89 Ume FI 1.52,78 PB
4 Johan Walldén 87 Gefle IF 1.53,37
5 Erik Hagelin IK Akele 1.54,12
6 Johan Hydén IK Akele 1.54,39
7 Anton Asplund 90 Ume FI 1.55,08
8 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK 1.56,64
9 Johan Kågeman 86 Norrköping Friidrott 1.58,83 PB
Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK DNF
MS 1500m Final    2008-06-08                        
1 Per Jacobsen 77 IF Göta 3.48,17
2 Oskar Käck 82 IF Hagen 3.51,95
3 Jörgen Johansson 79 Spårvägens FK 3.55,26
4 Anton Danielson 90 IK Norrköping FI 3.56,22
5 Tim Sundström 89 KFUM Örebro 3.56,40
6 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 3.56,68
7 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK 3.58,18
8 Gustav Tynelius 81 Malmö AI 3.59,44
9 Gustaf Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 4.02,67
10 Patrik Tjärdal 73 Spårvägens FK 4.02,81
11 Carl Larsson 88 Hässelby SK 4.06,12 PB
12 Olle Kalered 90 IK Norrköping FI 4.06,81
13 Olle Olofsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 4.07,10
14 Michael Sjöholm 79 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.07,38 PB
15 Per Björkman 65 Stockholms FTF 4.08,12
16 Oskar Danielson 88 IK Norrköping FI 4.08,46
17 Niklas Källmén 75 KFUM Örebro 4.08,97
18 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 4.12,81
19 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 4.20,39
Johan Bagge 89 Ume FI DNF
MS 3000m     2008-06-06                        
1 Jörgen Johansson 79 Spårvägens FK 8.20,28
2 Mats Granström 83 Spårvägens FK 8.22,56
3 Fredrik Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK 8.25,44
4 Anton Danielson 90 IK Norrköping FI 8.47,95
5 Oskar Danielson 88 IK Norrköping FI 8.52,87
6 Joel Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK 8.59,16
7 Anders Hallberg 81 Hemlingby LK 9.02,74
8 Olof Sögergård 85 FK Studenterna 9.02,97
9 Olle Kalered 90 IK Norrköping FI 9.12,90
10 Bill Krohn 58 Huddinge AIS 9.34,05
Philip von Rosen 85 Hässelby SK DNF
Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK DNF
Patrik Engström 77 FK Studenterna DNS
MS 110mH Final    2008-06-06                         Vind:+1.6
1 Eivind Stavang 82 Florø TIF (Norge) 14,52
2 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 15,37
3 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås FK 15,39
4 Eric Ringdahl 70 Turebergs FK 15,47
5 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 16,45
6 Siem Uittenhout 85 FK Studenterna 16,64 PB
Jamie De La Cruz 83 Spårvägens FK DNF
MS 400mH     2008-06-07                        
1 Mikael Jakobsson 81 IF Göta 52,26
2 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 53,35
3 Johan Edvinsson 88 Upsala IF 55,5 PB
4 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås FK 56,33
5 Nicolas Coleman 90 Västerås FK 56,58
6 Siem Uittenhout 85 FK Studenterna 58,77 PB
7 Sebastian Ekman 88 GoIF Tjalve 59,5 PB
8 Philip Herbert-Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 63,96
MS Höjd     2008-06-07
1 Patrik Sjöbom 86 Huddinge AIS 1.87
2 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 1.78
1.74 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.91
Patrik Sjöbom - o o o o xxx
Rasmus Olofsson xo o xxx
MS Stav     2008-06-08
1 Marcus Lindh 76 KA 2 IF 4.93
2 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås FK 4.63
3 Rasmus Nim 89 Gäddede SK 4.53
4 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 4.43
5 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 4.38
6 Bo Jacobsson 72 FGF Gotland 4.13
6 Daniel Persson 88 Gefle IF 4.13
8 Daniel Östling 88 IFK Lidingö 3.88
9 Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK 3.88
Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta x
Johan Fougman 90 Gefle IF x
Jonas Almqvist 88 Skellefteå AIK x
Fredrik Skoglund 81 Spårvägens FK x
Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK x
3.58 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.93 3.98 4.03 4.08 4.13 4.18 4.23 4.28 4.33 4.38 4.43 4.48 4.53
Marcus Lindh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Joar Rüdrich xxx
Daniel Persson - o - o - - xxo - o xxx
Rasmus Nim - - - - - - - o - - - o - xo o - xo
Daniel Östling - - - xo - - xxx
Jonas Almqvist - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Fredrik Skoglund - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Bo Jacobsson - - - - - - xxo - o - xxx
Andreas Rydberg - - - - - - - xo - - - o - - xo - xxx
Jonas Elgered - - - o - o - o - xo - o - o - xxx
Erik Thorstensson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - xxx
Johan Fougman - - - xx-
Sergej Nikolajev - o o xxo - xxx
Björn Johansson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
MS Längd     2008-06-07
1 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 7,11
2 Cristian Antivilo 77 Hässelby SK 6,75
3 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 6,58
4 David Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK 6,48
5 Patrik Olsson 87 Östersunds GIF 6,38
6 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 6,33
7 Tobias Lundqvist 80 IK Sisu Nässjö 6,24
8 Fredrik Persson 86 Gefle IF 6,23
9 Andreas Kranz 86 Strands IF 5,96
10 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 5,85
11 Janne Kemi 85 Huddinge AIS 5,67
12 Mathias Widmark 73 Haparanda SKT 5,21
Janne Kemi X ( -0,8) X ( -1,8) 5,67 ( -2,9) - ( -0,6) - () - ()
Cristian Antivilo 6,74 ( -0,7) 6,63 ( -2,3) 6,75 ( -1,1) 6,64 ( -1,3) - () X (+ 0,2)
Tobias Lundqvist 6,24 ( -0,1) 6,21 ( -3,3) X ( -1,1) X ( -0,6) X ( -1,1) 4,61 ( -1,5)
Fredrik Persson 4,18 (+ 0,3) 6,23 ( -1,9) 6,14 ( -1,2) X ( -2,2) 6,12 ( -0,3) X ( -0,8)
Andreas Kranz 5,14 ( -0,9) 5,39 ( -2,0) 5,96 ( -1,4) - () - () - ()
Judel Kibondo 6,22 ( -1,3) 6,38 ( -2,1) 6,23 ( -2,4) 6,58 ( -2,4) 6,52 (+ 1,1) 6,27 (+ 0,6)
Mathias Widmark 5,21 ( -1,2) 4,97 ( -2,4) 4,95 ( -2,3) - () - () - ()
Mattias Sunneborn 6,9 ( -1,1) 6,89 ( -2,9) X (+ 0,2) 6,84 (+ 0,1) 7,06 ( -0,4) 7,11 (+ 0,7)
Rasmus Olofsson 5,38 (+ 0,1) 5,6 ( -2,7) 5,85 ( -0,6) - () - () - ()
Patrik Olsson 6,24 (+ 0,2) X ( -2,6) X ( -0,3) 6,38 (+ 1,1) 6,36 (+ 0,8) 6,21 ( -2,0)
Jonas Elgered 6 (+ 0,2) 6,09 ( -1,6) 6,08 ( -1,6) 6,12 (+ 0,2) 6,22 ( -0,7) 6,33 ( -0,6)
David Fridell 5,89 ( -1,3) 4,17 ( -1,1) 6,12 ( -0,8) 6,44 (+ 0,9) 6,28 ( -2,8) 6,48 (+ 0,3)
MS Tresteg     2008-06-06
1 Erik Eriksson 80 SoIK Hellas 15,1
2 Calle Westberg 86 Hässelby SK 14,38
3 Jonathan Söderling 88 Hammarby IF 14,32
4 Johan Andersson 89 Spårvägens FK 13,75
5 Emil Afzelius 88 Bollnäs FIK 13,71
6 Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF 13,65
7 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 13,5
8 Ronald Kibirige 90 Västerås FK 13,06
9 Mladjen Dzakovic 87 Hammarby IF 12,74
10 Mattias Bäckman 91 Bollnäs FIK 12,67
Mikael Brinnen 89 Gefle IF X
Mattias Bäckman 12,43 (+ 2,2) 12,44 (+ 3,2) 12,67 (+ 3,4) - () - () - ()
Erik Eriksson 14,74 (+ 0,9) 14,15 (+ 2,5) X (+ 2,4) 15,1 (+ 2,1) X (+ 1,2) 14,88 (+ 2,8)
Mikael Brinnen X (+ 2,3) X (+ 3,9) X (+ 3,4) - () - () - ()
Johan Andersson X (+ 2,2) X (+ 2,7) 13,75 (+ 2,6) 13,37 (+ 1,1) 13,4 (+ 0,5) X (+ 3,0)
Erik Ehrlin 13,02 (+ 1,5) 13,04 (+ 1,6) 13,02 (+ 2,5) 13,5 (+ 4,5) 11,76 (+ 0,8) 13,21 (+ 2,9)
Ronald Kibirige X (+ 2,6) 12,91 (+ 1,3) 12,9 (+ 2,0) 13,06 (+ 3,4) X (+ 0,6) X (+ 1,0)
Calle Westberg X (+ 1,9) X (+ 2,7) 14,38 (+ 2,1) X (+ 3,7) 14,37 (+ 1,9) X (+ 0,8)
Mladjen Dzakovic 12,61 (+ 3,8) X (+ 0,7) 12,74 (+ 0,9) - () - () - ()
Adam Ståhlberg 13,65 (+ 2,8) 13,58 (+ 3,1) 12,95 (+ 0,8) 11,28 (+ 2,7) 13,4 (+ 3,5) 13,26 (+ 2,0)
Emil Afzelius X (+ 2,3) 13,23 (+ 1,8) 13,59 (+ 2,2) X (+ 0,8) 13,71 (+ 4,3) X (+ 2,4)
Jonathan Söderling X (+ 3,2) 14,32 (+ 0,4) X (+ 0,8) X (+ 2,2) X (+ 3,4) X (+ 1,8)
MS Kula     2008-06-06
1 Bengt Pettersson 61 Huddinge AIS 15,61
2 Johan Pihlgren 86 Hässelby SK 14,85
3 Jari Kemi 88 Huddinge AIS 13,44
4 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 10,92
Jari Kemi 13,02 X 13,13 13,44 X X
Johan Pihlgren X X X 13,9 14,85 X
Jonas Elgered 10,4 10,92 10,55 X - -
Bengt Pettersson 15,07 15,22 15,5 15,09 15,61 15,21
MS Slägga     2008-06-08
1 Joakim Stenman 84 Huddinge AIS 47,47
2 Markus Hopponen 82 Turebergs FK 14,81
Markus Hopponen 14,81 X - - - -
Joakim Stenman 47,47 X X X 46,5
MS Spjut     2008-06-06
1 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 64,48
2 Markus Hayden 86 Hässelby SK 62,26
3 Olof Hansson 86 KA 2 IF 61,6
4 Vladimir Petrovic 76 Täby IS 60,87
5 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 53,57
6 Kristian Pettersson 75 Huddinge AIS 44,91
Markus Hayden X X X X 61,4 62,26
Kristian Pettersson 43,37 44,91 X X X 41,89
Jonas Elgered 48,19 53,57 52,41 52,15 49,54 52,61
Vladimir Petrovic X X 57,4 60,87 X X
Kim Amb 59,9 64,48 X 60,82 X 61,43
Olof Hansson 60,1 61,6 X 61,34 X 61,2
P19 100m Final    2008-06-07                         Vind:+2.5
1 Robin Kruse 90 Upsala IF 10,97 PB
2 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 11,11
3 Simon Mukibi 90 Huddinge AIS 11,16
4 Tobias Biberg 90 Turebergs FK 11,55 PB
5 Niklas Nordwall 89 IF Åland 11,76
6 Daniel Fagerström 89 IFK Tumba 11,88 PB
7 Magnus Jutman 90 Huddinge AIS 11,89
8 Dennis Widmark 90 Hanvikens SK 12,24
P19 200m Försök 1    2008-06-08                         Vind:+0.4
1 Robin Kruse 90 Upsala IF 22,24 q PB
2 André Vadström-Björn 90 Hammarby IF 22,8 q
3 Morgan Olström 91 Rånäs 4H 22,98
4 Oskar Johansson 92 Kungsängens SK 23,35
5 Andreas Engwall 92 Bromma IF 23,54 PB
6 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 23,86
7 Anton Kärrbrink 92 Turebergs FK 24,15 PB
P19 200m Försök 2    2008-06-08                         Vind:-0.1
1 Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 21,55 q PB
2 Martin Johansson Vikström 91 Huddinge AIS 22,91 q
3 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 23,15
4 Tobias Biberg 90 Turebergs FK 23,19
5 Jesper Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF 23,39
6 Aligul Erkisi 91 Falu IK 23,43
Maximilian Hjort 91 Friidrottsklubben DNS
P19 200m Försök 3    2008-06-08                         Vind:+3.6
1 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna FK 21,76 q PB
2 Simon Mukibi 90 Huddinge AIS 22,31 q
3 Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta 23,43
4 Simon Jansson 91 Turebergs FK 23,8 PB
5 Martin Bergqvist 90 Ik Westmannia 23,87
6 Jonas Tollefors 90 Vallentuna FK 24,09 PB
7 Daniel Fagerström 89 IFK Tumba 24,2 PB
P19 200m Försök 4    2008-06-08                         Vind:+0.2
1 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 21,35 q PB
2 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 22,46 q PB
3 Henrik Wedberg 92 Hammarby IF 23
4 Niklas Nordwall 89 IF Åland 23,78 PB
5 Erik Gerdin 92 Gefle IF 23,79
6 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 23,84
7 Kevin Brown 92 Friidrottsklubben 25,19
P19 200m Final    2008-06-08                         Vind:-0.7
1 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna FK 21,96
2 Robin Kruse 90 Upsala IF 22,44
3 Simon Mukibi 90 Huddinge AIS 22,51
4 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 22,57 PB
5 André Vadström-Björn 90 Hammarby IF 22,87
Martin Johansson Vikström 91 Huddinge AIS DNS
Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS DNS
Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg DNS
P19 400m Final    2008-06-08                        
1 Johan Svensson 89 FI Kalmarsund 49,57
2 Markus Johansson 90 Ume FI 50,69 PB
3 Johnny Johansson 90 Hässelby SK 52,27
4 Jesper Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF 52,87
5 Joakim Frisk 90 Västerås FK 53,2 PB
6 Emil Enqvist 90 Falu IK 54,13
7 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 54,32 PB
8 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 55,81
P19 800m     2008-06-07                        
1 Dan Bergström 89 Huddinge AIS 2.03,78
2 Emil Enqvist 90 Falu IK 2.04,35
3 Jonathan Dart 90 Hässelby SK 2.08,70
4 Joakim Karlsson 90 Hässelby SK 2.13,77
P19 1500m     2008-06-08                        
1 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 4.10,37
2 Lars Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro 4.11,20
3 Joakim Karlsson 90 Hässelby SK 4.33,53
4 Lukas Melander 90 KFUM Örebro 4.52,35
      
P19 110mH Final    2008-06-08                         Vind:+1.0
1 Markus Sparrman 89 IK Ymer 14,4
2 Amir Shaker 89 Eskilstuna FI 14,61
3 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 14,74
4 Rasmus Nim 89 Gäddede SK 16,34
5 Daniel Fagerström 89 IFK Tumba 17,35
P19 300mH     2008-06-07                        
1 Olle Bywall 89 Valbo AIF 40,55
2 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 43,28
3 Daniel Fagerström 89 IFK Tumba 44,35
P19 Höjd     2008-06-07
1 Carl Rönnow 90 Danderyds SK 2.00
2 Kristoffer Makomaski 89 Täby IS 1.91
3 Andreas Henriksson 90 IF Åland 1.81
4 Rain Kallaste 89 Hammarby IF 1.65
1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.91 1.94 2.00 2.04
Rain Kallaste o xxx
Kristoffer Makomaski - - - - o o o xo xxx
Carl Rönnow - - - - - o - o xo o xxx
Andreas Henriksson - o o o o xxx
P19 Längd     2008-06-07
1 Erik Persson 89 Malmö AI 6,71
2 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 6,22
Erik Persson 6,69 (+ 1,5) X (+ 0,8) 6,55 ( -0,1) 6,65 ( -1,6) 6,29 ( -0,5) 6,71 ( -0,4)
Kim Svensson X (+ 0,1) 6,15 (+ 0,3) 6,22 (+ 0,6) 4,84 ( -1,8) 6,16 (+ 0,2) X ( -1,0)
P19 Kula     2008-06-08
1 Christoffer Älvenstrand 89 Kungsängens SK 12,19 Utom tävlan
Christoffer Älvenstrand X 12,19 X X X 11,9
P19 Slägga     2008-06-08
1 Tommy Larsson 90 SK Bore 50,43
2 Fredrik Andersson 90 Bollnäs FIK 33,73
Fredrik Andersson 33,04 X 33,73 32,98 X 32,36
Tommy Larsson 21,39 44,21 50,43 49,67 49 X
P19 Spjut     2008-06-07
1 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 66,57
2 Esbjörn Backlund 89 Hammarby IF 60,78
3 Mattias Lindberg 90 Vallentuna FK 41,19
Esbjörn Backlund 60,78 55,57 - 54,48 - 47,86
Mattias Lindberg 37,29 41,19 38,06 38,73 37,43 X
Kim Amb 65,49 64,68 66,57 63,59 64,78 X
P17 100m Försök 1    2008-06-07                         Vind:+2.6
1 Aligul Erkisi 91 Falu IK 11,34 q
2 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 11,45 q
3 Klas Linderheim 92 Gefle IF 11,65
4 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 11,75
5 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 11,93
6 David Sundström 91 Friidrottsklubben 12,06
7 Kevin Brown 92 Friidrottsklubben 12,35
8 Simon Luup 92 Upsala IF 12,36
P17 100m Försök 2    2008-06-07                         Vind:+4.1
1 Andreas Andersson 92 Bollnäs FIK 11,07 q
2 Joel Groth 91 Bollnäs FIK 11,09 q
3 Jonathan Haag 91 GoIF Tjalve 11,24 q
4 Andreas af Trolle 92 Mälarhöjdens IK 11,55 PB
5 Marcus Müller 92 Rånäs 4H 11,65
6 Axel Österman 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,82
7 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 11,82 PB
P17 100m Försök 3    2008-06-07                         Vind:+2.1
1 Oskar Borbos 91 Gefle IF 11,39 q PB
2 Andreas Engwall 92 Bromma IF 11,49 PB
3 Martin Kallur 91 Falu IK 11,73
4 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 11,78
5 Johan Ahlgren 92 Rånäs 4H 11,93 PB
6 Anton Kärrbrink 92 Turebergs FK 12,17
7 Ruben Henriksson 92 Spårvägens FK 12,41
P17 100m Försök 4    2008-06-07                         Vind:+3.5
1 Morgan Olström 91 Rånäs 4H 11,09 q PB
2 Henrik Bäckström 92 KA 2 IF 11,11 q
3 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 11,47
4 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 11,58 PB
5 Christoffer Gustafsson 92 GoIF Tjalve 11,76 PB
6 Simon Jansson 91 Turebergs FK 11,85 PB
7 Maximilian Hjort 91 Friidrottsklubben 11,91
P17 100m Final    2008-06-07                         Vind:+3.4
1 Morgan Olström 91 Rånäs 4H 11,02 PB
2 Andreas Andersson 92 Bollnäs FIK 11,02
2 Henrik Bäckström 92 KA 2 IF 11,02
4 Joel Groth 91 Bollnäs FIK 11,11
5 Aligul Erkisi 91 Falu IK 11,23
6 Oskar Borbos 91 Gefle IF 11,28 PB
7 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 11,34
Jonathan Haag 91 GoIF Tjalve DNS
P17 400m C-final    2008-06-08                        
1 Anton Kärrbrink 92 Turebergs FK 54,94
2 Maximilian Hjort 91 Friidrottsklubben 55,29
3 Niklas Bougt 92 Hammarby IF 58,24 PB
4 Robin Lindblom 92 Spårvägens FK 58,5
5 Emil Åberg 92 IK Stål 61,63
Kevin Brown 92 Friidrottsklubben DNS
P17 400m B-final    2008-06-08                        
1 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 52,85 PB
2 Axel Österman 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 53,19
3 Alexander Karlsson 91 Hässelby SK 54,65
4 Patrik Werdin 91 Sundbybergs IK 55,1 PB
5 Fredrik Wide 91 Bromma IF 55,43
6 Johan Ahlgren 92 Rånäs 4H 57,8 PB
7 Niklas Simonsson 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 57,81
P17 400m A-final    2008-06-08                        
1 Oskar Borbos 91 Gefle IF 50,37 PB
2 Erik Smedhs 91 IFK Mora 51,08 PB
3 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 51,09 PB
4 Anton Wåhlin 91 IF Linden 51,64 PB
5 Andreas af Trolle 92 Mälarhöjdens IK 51,74 PB
6 Linus Gustafsson 91 Västerås FK 52,58
7 Patrik Nilsson 91 Hammarby IF 53,88
P17 800m B-final    2008-06-07                        
1 Jesper Lundström 91 Upsala IF 2.05,54
2 Philip Lundell 91 Österhaninge IF 2.05,99 PB
3 Oskar Martinsson 91 Huddinge AIS 2.08,32
4 Ludvig Tingåker 91 IFK Lidingö 2.10,13
5 Fredrik Wide 91 Bromma IF 2.10,19 PB
6 Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK 2.11,13
7 Selman Özkan 91 Hammarby IF 2.12,64
8 Niklas Bougt 92 Hammarby IF 2.16,58 PB
9 Niklas Simonsson 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.17,19
10 Axel Lundberg 91 IFK Lidingö 2.17,24
P17 800m A-final    2008-06-07                        
1 Anton Wåhlin 91 IF Linden 1.56,48
2 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 1.57,55 PB
3 Marcus Hallbäck 92 Bålsta IK 1.57,92 PB
4 Erik Smedhs 91 IFK Mora 1.58,80
5 Klas Persson 91 Nyköpings BIS 1.59,18 PB
6 Andreas Efverström 91 Gefle IF 2.00,30
7 Daniel Gleimar 92 Ludvika FFI 2.00,86 PB
8 Filip Holmström 91 Hässelby SK 2.00,93
9 Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK 2.01,06
10 Patrik Nilsson 91 Hammarby IF 2.04,42
11 Philip Gratell 92 Huddinge AIS 2.05,57
12 Patrik Werdin 91 Sundbybergs IK 2.10,44
P17 1500m     2008-06-08                        
1 Erik Johansson 91 GoIF Tjalve 4.05,03 PB
2 Marcus Hallbäck 92 Bålsta IK 4.08,12 PB
3 Nick Selman 91 GoIF Tjalve 4.10,22
4 Klas Persson 91 Nyköpings BIS 4.11,11 PB
5 Daniel Gleimar 92 Ludvika FFI 4.15,93
6 Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK 4.18,46
7 Andreas Efverström 91 Gefle IF 4.22,59
8 Selman Özkan 91 Hammarby IF 4.29,62
9 Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK 4.30,44
10 Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK 4.32,36 PB
11 Martin Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 4.39,90
12 Alexander Holm 92 GoIF Tjalve 4.41,81
13 Emil Åberg 92 IK Stål 5.07,17
P17 110 mH Final    2008-06-08                         Vind:+0.2
1 Alexander Norén 91 Skellefteå AIK 14,82 PB
2 Martin Kallur 91 Falu IK 14,9 PB
3 Mattias Bäckman 91 Bollnäs FIK 15,27
4 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 15,51
5 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 15,51 PB
6 Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 15,65 PB
Daniel Nino Cortez 92 Sundbybergs IK DNF
Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK DNF
P17 300mH Final    2008-06-07                        
1 Joel Groth 91 Bollnäs FIK 39,34 PB
2 Martin Johansson Vikström 91 Huddinge AIS 40,97
3 Alexander Norén 91 Skellefteå AIK 41,09
4 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 44,11
5 Daniel Bergman 91 Sundsvalls FI 48,3
Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF DNS
Daniel Nino Cortez 92 Sundbybergs IK DNS
Simon Luup 92 Upsala IF DNS
P17 Höjd     2008-06-07
1 Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 1.90
2 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 1.87
3 Tony Weseth 92 Turebergs FK 1.84
4 Mattias Karlsson 92 Enköpings AI 1.84
5 Erik Odenman 91 Hammarby IF 1.74
6 Robin Vequist 92 Täby IS 1.70
7 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 1.70
8 Viktor Björklund 92 Hanvikens SK 1.65
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93
Adam Chiguer - - - - - xo o o x- -
Tom Södrén - - - - o o - xxo xo xxx
Tony Weseth - - o o o xo xxo xxx
Robin Vequist - - o xxx
Viktor Björklund o o xxx
Mattias Karlsson - xo o xo xo xo xxo xxx
Martin Mohebbi o o xxo xxx
Erik Odenman o xo o o xxx
P17 Stav     2008-06-08
1 Per Drageryd 91 KFUM Örebro 4.13
2 Carl Sténson 93 Spårvägens FK 4.03
3 Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft 92 KFUM Örebro 3.78
4 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 3.48
5 Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 3.28
6 Philip Eliasson 92 Hanvikens SK 2.98
2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 3.78 3.83 3.88 3.93 3.98 4.03 4.13 4.23
Carl Sténson - - - - - - - o o - o xo - o xxx
Philip Eliasson o xxx
Tom Södrén - xxo xo o xxx
Per Drageryd - - - - - - - - - - - - - o o xxx
Kristoffer Persson - - - - o xxo xxx
Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft - - - - - - - o o - xxx
P17 Längd     2008-06-07
1 Andreas Andersson 92 Bollnäs FIK 6,69
2 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 6,5
3 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 6,26
4 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 6,1
5 Christoffer Gustafsson 92 GoIF Tjalve 5,74
6 Ludvig Tingåker 91 IFK Lidingö 5,7
7 Erik Gerdin 92 Gefle IF 5,43
8 Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 5,43
9 Simon Luup 92 Upsala IF 5,23
Tom Södrén 4,78 (+ 0,1) 5,28 (+ 0,5) 5,43 ( -1,3) () () ()
Christian Maluka 6,05 ( -2,6) X (+ 0,4) 6,18 (+ 0,6) 6,26 ( -1,3) 6,24 ( -2,1) 6,5 (+ 0,3)
Erik Gerdin 4,32 ( -2,6) 5,22 ( -1,5) 5,36 ( -1,7) 5,43 (+ 0,6) X ( -1,3) 4,16 (+ 0,2)
Simon Luup 5,23 ( -2,0) 4,22 ( -0,1) X ( -2,6) () () ()
Christoffer Gustafsson 5,09 ( -1,7) 5,7 ( -1,4) 5,6 (+ 0,7) 5,69 (+ 0,3) 5,56 (+ 0,1) 5,74 (+ 1,1)
Adam Chiguer 3,99 (+ 0,2) 5,97 ( -0,6) 5,98 ( -0,8) 4,72 (+ 1,1) 5,88 (+ 0,4) 6,26 (+ 1,1)
Ludvig Tingåker 5,7 ( -0,5) X ( -0,7) 5,31 ( -0,6) 5,55 (+ 0,9) 5,02 ( -0,2) 5,03 ( -1,1)
Martin Mohebbi 5,63 (+ 0,4) 5,97 (+ 0,1) 5,75 ( -0,3) 6,1 ( -0,1) 5,96 ( -1,8) 5,96 ( -0,3)
Andreas Andersson 6,54 (+ 0,4) 6,28 ( -1,0) 6,39 ( -1,6) X (+ 1,0) 6,45 ( -1,6) 6,69 (+ 0,1)
P17 Tresteg     2008-06-08
1 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 12,81
2 Daniel Nino Cortez 92 Sundbybergs IK 11,13
3 Jonas Arbinge 93 Spårvägens FK 10,81
Daniel Nino Cortez X ( -1,1) 11 ( -3,4) 10,98 (+ 0,6) 10,7 ( -2,0) 11,13 ( -0,1) 11,13 (+ 0,1)
Martin Mohebbi 12,81 ( -2,2) 12,34 ( -0,1) X (+ 0,2) 12,72 ( -0,5) 12,69 ( -1,2) 12,45 ( -0,1)
Jonas Arbinge 10,81 ( -2,3) 10,61 (+ 1,0) 10,58 ( -0,3) 10,61 ( -1,6) 10,51 ( -2,9) 10,43 ( -2,4)
P17 Kula     2008-06-08
1 Mattias Hansson-Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 13,05
2 Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 12,31
Mattias Hansson-Bergén 12,26 12,92 13,05 12,62 X 12,8
Tom Södrén X X 11,11 12,31 X X
P17 Diskus     2008-06-07
1 Mattias Hansson-Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 36,61
2 Simon Luup 92 Upsala IF 21,35
Mattias Hansson-Bergén 36,54 35,58 36,1 32,88 36,61 X
Simon Luup X X 21,35 - - -
P17 Slägga     2008-06-08
1 Mikael Larsson 92 SK Bore 49,63
2 Mattias Hansson-Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 49,49
3 Emil Olars 91 Södertälje IF 43,76
4 Sebastian Kemdal 91 Västerås FK 41,73
5 Erik Odenman 91 Hammarby IF 40,97
Sebastian Kemdal 40,82 X 41,73 X 41,23 X
Mattias Hansson-Bergén 47,27 49,49 X 48,71 X 47,2
Emil Olars 43,18 42,63 42,41 43,76 X X
Mikael Larsson 46,58 X 48,58 X 49,63 49,1
Erik Odenman 37,84 40,97 37,67 X 36,79 39,51
P17 Spjut     2008-06-07
1 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 56,17
2 Mattias Hansson-Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 51,21
3 Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 47,79
4 Björn Brink 91 Hanvikens SK 42
5 Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 36,84
Tom Södrén X X 36,84 X X X
Patrik Sjöö X X 40,43 40,69 47,79 44,79
Hampus Larsson 49,6 X X 56,17 X X
Björn Brink X 39,78 38,9 42 38,05 X
Mattias Hansson-Bergén X X 51,21 49,5 X X
P15 100m Försök 1    2008-06-07                         Vind:-0.2
1 Filip Hjorth 93 Säters IF FIK 11,93 q PB
2 Jonne Hautala 93 Västerås FK 12,44 PB
3 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 12,76 PB
4 Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 12,96
5 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Hammarby IF 12,98
6 Adam Bennhult 94 Turebergs FK 13,68
7 Jacob Luup 94 Upsala IF 13,98 PB
Gustav Wik 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS
P15 100m Försök 2    2008-06-07                         Vind:+0.4
1 Filip Holst 93 Turebergs FK 12,15 q
2 Niklas Berg 93 Sundbybergs IK 12,74
3 Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS 12,75
4 Isac Persson 94 Enköpings AI 12,77
5 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 12,78
6 Simon Karlsson 93 Västerås FK 12,88 PB
7 David Johnsson 94 Turebergs FK 13,6 PB
8 Leonard Garg 94 Turebergs FK 15,33
P15 100m Försök 3    2008-06-07                         Vind:+0.5
1 Patrik Mohlin 93 Gefle IF 11,88 q
2 Mattias Backman 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,04 q
3 Kalle Myrsell 93 Säters IF FIK 12,47 PB
4 Gabriel Gonzalez 93 Rånäs 4H 12,61
5 Tim Jonsson 94 Hässelby SK 13,07
6 Viktor Thege 93 Turebergs FK 13,59
7 Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 13,62
P15 100m Försök 4    2008-06-07                         Vind:+0.6
1 Hector Falk 93 Nyköpings BIS 11,9 q
2 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 12,14 q
3 Marcus Gunderyd 93 Täby IS 12,21
4 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 12,31
5 Rickard Stensved 93 Turebergs FK 12,61
6 Joel Liendeborg-Fredin 93 Kungsängens SK 12,94
7 Måns Aboreslan 93 Hässelby SK 13,14
8 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AI 13,24
P15 100m Försök 5    2008-06-07                         Vind:+2.4
1 Marcus Backman 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,81 q
2 Christopher Bengtsson 93 Hässelby SK 12,09 q PB
3 Oskar Nordin 93 Bromma IF 12,26
4 Daniel Nordmark 93 Västerås FK 12,26 PB
5 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 12,29
6 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 12,78 PB
7 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 12,83 PB
Axel Jacobsson 94 IFK Lidingö DNS
P15 100m Final    2008-06-07                         Vind:+0.4
1 Hector Falk 93 Nyköpings BIS 11,7
2 Marcus Backman 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,72
3 Patrik Mohlin 93 Gefle IF 11,76 PB
4 Christopher Bengtsson 93 Hässelby SK 11,93 PB
5 Mattias Backman 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,04
6 Filip Holst 93 Turebergs FK 12,07
7 Filip Hjorth 93 Säters IF FIK 12,07
8 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 12,15
P15 300m C-final    2008-06-08                        
1 Marcus Gunderyd 93 Täby IS 40,36
2 Joel Liendeborg-Fredin 93 Kungsängens SK 41,89
3 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 42,9
4 Adam Bennhult 94 Turebergs FK 44,1
Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK DNS
Philip Sjöberg 94 Turebergs FK DNS
P15 300m B-final    2008-06-08                        
1 Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK 39 PB
2 Filip Holst 93 Turebergs FK 39,25
3 Jonne Hautala 93 Västerås FK 39,9 PB
4 Daniel Nordmark 93 Västerås FK 40,74 PB
5 Gabriel Gonzalez 93 Rånäs 4H 41,33
6 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 43,04
7 David Johnsson 94 Turebergs FK 45,01
8 Martin Tholander 94 Hammarby IF 45,22
P15 300m A-final    2008-06-08                        
1 Hector Falk 93 Nyköpings BIS 36,63 PB
2 Marcus Backman 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 36,92
3 Mattias Backman 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 37,39
4 Patrik Mohlin 93 Gefle IF 38,89 PB
5 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 39,42
6 Simon Karlsson 93 Västerås FK 40,89 PB
7 Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 40,9
8 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 41,2 PB
                            
P15 800m B-final    2008-06-08                        
1 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 2.10,86
2 Alexander Jonsson 93 Spårvägens FK 2.12,07
3 Simon Lundell Vakkuri 93 Enhörna IF 2.13,15 PB
4 Måns Aboreslan 93 Hässelby SK 2.13,16
5 Leonardo Gonzalez 94 Täby IS 2.23,39
6 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 2.24,31
7 Tobias Vigert 93 Hammarby IF 2.25,02
8 Jacob Stenström 94 Upsala IF 2.29,76
P15 800m A-final    2008-06-08                        
1 Viktor Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 2.08,50
2 Rasmus Söderberg 93 Enhörna IF 2.08,68
3 Kristoffer Holm 93 Huddinge AIS 2.11,48
4 Niklas Könberg 93 Spårvägens FK 2.11,82
5 Erik Olsson 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.13,22
6 Jonathan Ottosson 93 Enhörna IF 2.13,26
7 Erik Norrbom 93 Turebergs FK 2.13,83
8 Alexander Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 2.18,86
9 Petter Kroon 94 KFUM Örebro 2.21,46
Simon Samuelsson 93 Västerås FK DNS
P15 2000m     2008-06-07                        
1 Jonas Wahl Sjöman 93 Bromma IF 6.07,62
2 Rasmus Söderberg 93 Enhörna IF 6.18,47
3 Christoffer Rydstedt 93 Ärla IF 6.19,21
4 Erik Norrbom 93 Turebergs FK 6.23,75
5 Wille Levay 96 Danderyds SK 6.35,69
6 Erik Tholén 94 Ununge IF 6.37,13
7 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 6.51,50
P15 100mH Försök 1    2008-06-08                         Vind:+1.7
1 Jonne Hautala 93 Västerås FK 14,67 q PB
2 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 15,22 q PB
3 Martin Ullström 93 Upsala IF 15,51 q
4 Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS 17,26 q
P15 100mH Försök 2    2008-06-08                         Vind:+0.5
1 Malcolm Frithiof Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö 15,49 q
2 Ayad Shaker 94 Eskilstuna FI 15,72 q
3 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 16,7 q
Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI DNS
Filip Hjorth 93 Säters IF FIK DNS
P15 100mH Final    2008-06-08                         Vind:+0.5
1 Jonne Hautala 93 Västerås FK 14,65 PB
2 Malcolm Frithiof Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö 15,21
3 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 15,36
4 Martin Ullström 93 Upsala IF 15,51
5 Ayad Shaker 94 Eskilstuna FI 15,85
Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS DNF
Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS DNS
P15 300mH     2008-06-07                        
1 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 42,61
2 Niclas Rickardsson 93 Gefle IF 43,98
3 Jonne Hautala 93 Västerås FK 44,41 PB
4 Marcus Gunderyd 93 Täby IS 44,91
5 Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI 46,7
6 Jacob Stenström 94 Upsala IF 48,14
Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF DNS
P15 Höjd     2008-06-08
1 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 1.81
2 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 1.71
3 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 1.68
4 Viktor Eriksson 94 Gillberga-Lista IF 1.62
4 Erik Kimby 93 Täby IS 1.62
6 Isac Persson 94 Enköpings AI 1.62
7 Martin Ullström 93 Upsala IF 1.59
8 Simon Karlsson 93 Västerås FK 1.59
9 Emil Dolk 94 Enköpings AI 1.38
10 Tomas Arleklint 94 Kungsängens SK 1.38
11 Atle Hörnlund 93 Åkersberga SK 1.33
Richard Davidsson 94 Hässelby SK x
Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.81
Viktor Eriksson - - - - - - o o o o o xxx
Fredrik Åström - - - - - - - o o - xo xxo xo xxx
Emil Dolk - o o - xxx
Erik Kimby - - - - - - o o o - o xxx
Atle Hörnlund - o xxx
Marcus Hawkins - - - - - - - - - - - - - o o xo o
David Sundström - - - - - - - - - - o o xo xxo xxx
Isac Persson - - - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Martin Ullström - - - - - o o xo o xo xxx
Richard Davidsson - - - xxx
Simon Karlsson - - - - o o o o xo xxo xxx
Dennis Eriksson
Tomas Arleklint o xo xxo xxx
P15 Längd     2008-06-08
1 Filip Hjorth 93 Säters IF FIK 6,09
2 Jonne Hautala 93 Västerås FK 5,49
3 Martin Ullström 93 Upsala IF 5,36
4 Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI 5,35
5 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AI 5,32
6 Isac Persson 94 Enköpings AI 5,21
7 Malcolm Frithiof Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö 5,2
8 Erik Kimby 93 Täby IS 5,17
9 Rickard Stensved 93 Turebergs FK 5,06
10 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 5,04
11 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 4,97
12 Gabriel Gonzalez 93 Rånäs 4H 4,97
13 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 4,91
14 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 4,87
15 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 4,77
16 Viktor Eriksson 94 Gillberga-Lista IF 4,75
17 Joel Liendeborg-Fredin 93 Kungsängens SK 4,75
18 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Hammarby IF 4,63
19 Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS 4,6
20 Emil Dolk 94 Enköpings AI 4,59
Filip Hjorth 6,09 ( -0,8) 1,52 ( -1,3) - () - () - () - ()
Jonne Hautala 5,43 ( -1,5) 5,49 (+ 0,4) X ( -0,6) - () - () 5,45 ( -2,3)
Martin Ullström 5,36 ( -0,5) 5,24 ( -0,7) 5,14 (+ 0,5) - () - () - ()
Dennis Eriksson 5,35 ( -0,2) 4,93 ( -2,2) 5,13 ( -0,3) - () X ( -0,8) 5,19 (+ 0,0)
Tim Wunger 5,08 ( -0,6) 5,25 ( -0,1) 5,03 ( -0,4) 4,83 (+ 0,4) 5,32 ( -0,6) 4,97 ( -1,3)
Isac Persson 5,14 ( -2,0) 5,21 ( -1,8) 5,04 ( -1,1) - () - () - ()
Malcolm Frithiof Sterky 5,2 (+ 0,3) 4,92 ( -0,4) 5,08 ( -2,1) - () - () 5,18 ( -0,7)
Erik Kimby 5,12 ( -2,3) 5,17 ( -1,4) 5,04 ( -1,0) - () - () - ()
Rickard Stensved 5,06 (+ 0,0) 4,82 ( -1,3) 4,52 ( -1,6) () () ()
Axel Kjell 5,04 ( -0,1) 2,11 ( -0,1) 3,91 (+ 0,0) () () ()
Marcus Hawkins 4,81 ( -1,4) 4,97 ( -2,1) X (+ 1,1) () () ()
Gabriel Gonzalez 4,97 (+ 1,2) 3,56 ( -0,8) 3,68 ( -1,4) () () ()
Björn Bamane 4,78 ( -1,5) 4,83 ( -1,0) 4,91 ( -1,9) () () ()
Jonathan Wulff 4,75 ( -0,2) 4,87 ( -0,8) 4,85 ( -0,4) () () ()
Tobias Westman 4,77 ( -1,8) 4,34 ( -1,7) 4,43 ( -1,6) () () ()
Viktor Eriksson 4,48 ( -0,1) 4,75 ( -0,4) X ( -1,2) () () ()
Joel Liendeborg-Fredin 4,75 (+ 0,2) 4,35 ( -2,9) X ( -1,0) () () ()
Mattias Qvarfordt 4,63 (+ 0,1) 4,15 ( -1,2) 4,57 ( -0,2) () () ()
Fredrik Wohlfahrt 3,5 (+ 1,9) X ( -1,5) 4,6 ( -0,5) () () ()
Emil Dolk 4,59 ( -1,3) 4,41 (+ 0,2) - () () () ()
P15 Kula     2008-06-07
1 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK 15,72
2 Dennis Martinsson 93 Bollnäs FIK 14,82
3 Kalle Myrsell 93 Säters IF FIK 13,88
4 Filip Hjorth 93 Säters IF FIK 13,64
5 Niclas Rickardsson 93 Gefle IF 13,11
6 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 12,67
7 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 12,49
8 Jonas Hansson-Bergén 94 Huddinge AIS 11,83
9 Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI 11,04
10 Isac Persson 94 Enköpings AI 10,23
11 Richard Davidsson 94 Hässelby SK 9,48
12 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 8,65
13 Malcolm Frithiof Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö 8,41
14 Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 8,13
15 Jacob Luup 94 Upsala IF 5,89
Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AI X
Jonas Hansson-Bergén X 11,08 11,73 11,21 11,83 X
Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö X 7,51 8,13
Dennis Martinsson 14,82 13,71 14,48 14,7 14,79 14,4
Filip Hjorth 13,64 X X X 13,23 X
Malcolm Frithiof Sterky X X 8,41
Niclas Rickardsson X 10,99 12,26 11,97 12,19 13,11
Dennis Eriksson 10,68 11,04 10,4 - - -
Kalle Myrsell 12,88 13,52 13,65 13,88 13,61 X
Tobias Westman 8,44 8,65 8,25
Richard Davidsson 9,48 9,09 9,29
Tim Wunger X X X
Marcus Hawkins 12,08 12,49 X X X X
Niklas Lindstedt 14,79 X X 15,72 X X
Isac Persson 10,23 X 9,97
David Sundström 12,46 12,67 X 12,15 X X
Jacob Luup 5,89 X -
P15 Diskus     2008-06-07
1 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK 52,5
2 Jonas Hansson-Bergén 94 Huddinge AIS 43,28
3 Gustav Fridh 93 Huddinge AIS 42,77
4 Anton Millbert 93 Hässelby SK 41,05
5 Carl Sténson 93 Spårvägens FK 40,85
6 Filip Hjorth 93 Säters IF FIK 36,41
7 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 34,22
8 Isac Persson 94 Enköpings AI 33,46
9 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AI 30,94
10 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 29,24
11 Kalle Myrsell 93 Säters IF FIK 26,78
12 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 25,1
13 Malcolm Frithiof Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö 24,15
14 Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 22,4
Jacob Luup 94 Upsala IF X
Filip Hjorth 36,41 X X X X X
Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö X 22,4 X
Isac Persson 30,69 X 33,46 X X 29,72
Tobias Westman 25,1 21,62 X
Gustav Fridh X X 40,44 X 42,77 X
Carl Sténson X 35,63 37,23 38,88 40,85 X
David Sundström X 34,22 X X X X
Tim Wunger X 30,94 X
Jonas Hansson-Bergén 42,36 X 38,13 X 43,28 X
Niklas Lindstedt 50,88 50,09 51,11 51,86 X 52,5
Kalle Myrsell X 26,78 26,34
Malcolm Frithiof Sterky X 24,15 X
Marcus Hawkins 29,24 X X
Anton Millbert X 37,51 X 41,05 X X
Jacob Luup X X X
P15 Slägga     2008-06-08
1 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK 51,87
2 Jonas Hansson-Bergén 94 Huddinge AIS 51,62
3 Anton Millbert 93 Hässelby SK 43,81
4 Dennis Martinsson 93 Bollnäs FIK 41,22
5 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AI 39,14
Niklas Lindstedt 46,09 X 51,33 49,69 51,87 X
Tim Wunger 32,43 35,88 36,11 38,01 39,14 X
Anton Millbert X X X X X 43,81
Dennis Martinsson 37,65 36,54 X X 37,61 41,22
Jonas Hansson-Bergén X 50,56 51,62 48,34 X X
P15 Spjut     2008-06-08
1 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 50,51
2 Niclas Rickardsson 93 Gefle IF 45,27
3 Jonas Hansson-Bergén 94 Huddinge AIS 42,11
4 Aleksi Hyvönen 93 Varpaisjärven VIRE 41,52
5 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK 41,25
6 Dennis Martinsson 93 Bollnäs FIK 38,41
7 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 38,29
8 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 37,26
9 Isac Persson 94 Enköpings AI 32,08
10 Jonatan Elfviksson 94 IFK Märsta 30,29
11 Malcolm Frithiof Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö 29,69
12 David Ljungbäck 94 Turebergs FK 28,52
13 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 26,33
14 Tomas Arleklint 94 Kungsängens SK 22,19
Emil Dolk 94 Enköpings AI X
Niklas Lindstedt 34,24 37,32 X 41,25 X X
Axel Kjell 37,26 X X X X X
Jonathan Wulff 38,29 38,13 37,49 34,5 X X
Emil Dolk X X X
Niclas Rickardsson 42,35 45,27 X X 43,33 42,65
Dennis Martinsson X 37,25 38,41 X 36,24 X
Aleksi Hyvönen 38,42 39,98 41,28 39,42 39,69 41,52
Tomas Arleklint 22,19 X 21,15
Marcus Hawkins 26,33 X -
Malcolm Frithiof Sterky 28,67 X 29,69
Jonas Hansson-Bergén X 42,11 X 40,11 39,99 X
David Sundström 46,52 47,31 46,66 47,1 50,51 X
David Ljungbäck 23,99 25,15 28,52
Isac Persson 30,4 32,08 X
Jonatan Elfviksson 30,29 X 29,47
P13 80m Försök 1    2008-06-07                         Vind:+1.1
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 10,92 q PB
2 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 11,04 q
3 Carl Axel Celsing 96 Spårvägens FK 12,11
4 Viktor Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 12,14 PB
5 Anton Snällfot 95 Hässelby SK 12,51
6 Axel Thorstrand 96 Hässelby SK 12,61
P13 80m Försök 2    2008-06-07                         Vind:+0.6
1 Erik Hagberg 95 Upsala IF 10,53 q PB
2 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK 11,03 q
3 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 11,48 q
4 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 11,66
5 Tobias Sandberg 95 Rånäs 4H 12,16
6 Jesper Jansson 95 Hässelby SK 12,94
Carl Dath 95 Danderyds SK DNS
P13 80m Försök 3    2008-06-07                         Vind:+0.3
1 Simon Weidersjö 95 Turebergs FK 10,84 q PB
2 Markus Karlsson 95 Väsby IK 11,39 q
3 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 11,92
4 Johan Jönhagen 95 Bromma IF 11,96
5 Santiago Wilkman 96 Sundbybergs IK 12,87
6 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 13,15
7 Anton Welin 96 Kungsängens SK 13,23
P13 80m Försök 4    2008-06-07                         Vind:-0.6
1 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK 10,25 q PB
2 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 11,65
3 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 11,76
4 Christoffer Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 12,22
5 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 12,35
6 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 12,42
7 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK 12,48
8 Michael Chlebek 95 Väsby IK 12,92
P13 80m Final    2008-06-07                         Vind:+1.2
1 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK 10,07 PB
2 Erik Hagberg 95 Upsala IF 10,44 PB
3 Simon Weidersjö 95 Turebergs FK 10,72 PB
4 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK 10,97
5 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 11 PB
6 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 11,01
7 Markus Karlsson 95 Väsby IK 11,46
8 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 11,65
P13 200m Försök 1    2008-06-08                         Vind:+0.2
1 Anton Österlund 95 IFK Tumba 27,31 q PB
2 Niclas Svärdling 95 Åkersberga SK 27,41 q
3 Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 28,18 q
4 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 28,38 q
5 Viktor Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 29,96 PB
Chris Arnoldsson 96 IFK Märsta DNS
P13 200m Försök 2    2008-06-08                         Vind:+0.6
1 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 25,47 q PB
2 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 28,04 q PB
3 Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK 28,84
4 Niclas Söderström 95 Täby IS 30,39
5 Carl Axel Celsing 96 Spårvägens FK 31,36
6 Jesper Jansson 95 Hässelby SK 34,04
Markus Karlsson 95 Väsby IK DNS
P13 200m Försök 3    2008-06-08                         Vind:+0.7
1 Simon Weidersjö 95 Turebergs FK 26,79 q PB
2 Max Bosson 95 Åkersberga SK 28,85
3 Simon Averin-Markström 95 Hammarby IF 29,71
4 Christoffer Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 30,18 PB
5 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 31,43
6 Anton Snällfot 95 Hässelby SK 31,67
Nicolas Spiers 96 Turebergs FK DNS
P13 200m Försök 4    2008-06-08                         Vind:+2.4
1 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK 25,15 q PB
2 Tobias Wahlqvist 95 Väsby IK 29,36
3 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 29,63
4 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 29,66
5 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 30,38
6 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 31,34
7 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 32,09
P13 200m Final    2008-06-08                         Vind:+2.1
1 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK 24,75 PB
2 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 25,06 PB
3 Simon Weidersjö 95 Turebergs FK 27,05 PB
4 Anton Österlund 95 IFK Tumba 27,46 PB
5 Niclas Svärdling 95 Åkersberga SK 27,79
6 Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 28,8
7 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 30,29
Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK DNS
P13 600m B-final    2008-06-08                        
1 Simon Weidersjö 95 Turebergs FK 1.40,36
2 Anton Snällfot 95 Hässelby SK 1.58,78
3 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 2.02,37
4 Santiago Wilkman 96 Sundbybergs IK 2.07,24
5 Carl Axel Celsing 96 Spårvägens FK 2.09,25
6 Lorenzo Björk 96 Turebergs FK 2.10,75
Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK DNS
Mattias Ullberg 95 Turebergs FK DNS
P13 600m A-final    2008-06-08                        
1 David Sjöblom 95 Rånäs 4H 1.39,62
2 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95 Enhörna IF 1.45,54 PB
3 Truls Mörfeldt Gustavsson 96 Turebergs FK 1.46,02 PB
4 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 1.46,35 PB
5 Johan Jönhagen 95 Bromma IF 1.46,86
6 Ludvig Danielson 95 IK Norrköping FI 1.48,72
7 Nicolas Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 1.52,91 PB
Per Tengedal 95 Täby IS DNS
P13 60mH Försök 1    2008-06-08                         Vind:+1.7
1 Niclas Svärdling 95 Åkersberga SK 10,26 q
2 Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK 10,57 q
3 Daniel Magnuson 95 Hammarby IF 11,3
4 Andreas Malmborg 96 Sundbybergs IK 11,83
5 Niclas Söderström 95 Täby IS 11,95
Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK DNS
P13 60mH Försök 2    2008-06-08                         Vind:+1.1
1 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 9,77 q
2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 9,96 q
3 Markus Karlsson 95 Väsby IK 10,43 q
4 Per Tengedal 95 Täby IS 10,95 q
5 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 11,49
6 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 13,04
P13 60mH Försök 3    2008-06-08                         Vind:+1.8
1 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 10,64 q PB
2 Simon Weidersjö 95 Turebergs FK 11,05 q
3 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 11,46
4 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 11,69
5 Chris Arnoldsson 96 IFK Märsta 11,69
6 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 13,22
7 Nicklas Lundholm 96 Kungsängens SK 14,41
P13 60mH Final    2008-06-08                         Vind:+1.6
1 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 9,48
2 Niclas Svärdling 95 Åkersberga SK 10,03
3 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 10,06
4 Markus Karlsson 95 Väsby IK 10,56
5 Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK 10,58
6 Simon Weidersjö 95 Turebergs FK 10,89
7 Per Tengedal 95 Täby IS 10,97
8 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 11,17
P13 Höjd     2008-06-07
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 1.60
2 Simon Weidersjö 95 Turebergs FK 1.51
3 Andreas Malmborg 96 Sundbybergs IK 1.48
4 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 1.45
5 Markus Karlsson 95 Väsby IK 1.42
6 Martin Bjurström 95 Turebergs FK 1.42
7 Jakob Johansson 96 Turebergs FK 1.39
8 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 1.36
9 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 1.36
10 Michael Chlebek 95 Väsby IK 1.33
11 Olle Sandström 96 Hässelby SK 1.29
12 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 1.20
13 Santiago Wilkman 96 Sundbybergs IK 1.20
14 Axel Thorstrand 96 Hässelby SK 1.15
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.29 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.60 1.62
Isak Hampel Klang xo xo xxx
Olle Sandström o o o xo xxx
Michael Chlebek o o o o o xxx
Simon Weidersjö - - - o o o o o xo xxo xxo xxx
Tobias Marshall-Heyman - - o o o o xo xo xxo xxx
Santiago Wilkman xxo xo xxx
Axel Thorstrand o xxx
Jakob Johansson o o o xo o o xxo xxx
Markus Karlsson o o o o o xxo xxo o xxx
Rasmus Bergman o o xo o xxo xxo xxx
Cristoffer Lindgren o o o o o xxo xxx
Andreas Malmborg - - - o o o o o o xo xxx
Martin Bjurström - - o o o xo xo xxo xxx
Fredrik Samuelsson - - - - - - - o - xo xo o xxo xxx
P13 Längd     2008-06-08
1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK 4,96
2 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 4,9
3 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 4,55
4 Jakob Johansson 96 Turebergs FK 4,54
5 Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK 4,52
6 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 4,48
7 Stellan Reidefors 95 Hammarby IF 4,36
8 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 4,3
9 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 4,22
10 Nicolas Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 4,19
11 Simon Averin-Markström 95 Hammarby IF 4,18
12 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 4,11
13 Christoffer Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 4,08
14 Daniel Magnuson 95 Hammarby IF 4,07
15 Anton Snällfot 95 Hässelby SK 3,85
16 Jesper Jansson 95 Hässelby SK 3,54
17 Santiago Wilkman 96 Sundbybergs IK 3,54
18 Lorenzo Björk 96 Turebergs FK 3,45
19 Nicklas Lundholm 96 Kungsängens SK 3,32
Isak Hampel Klang 4,22 (+ 0,5) 4,03 (+ 0,8) 4,21 ( -1,6) () () ()
Nicolas Spiers 4,19 ( -2,0) 4,04 ( -0,7) 3,99 ( -3,3) () () ()
Andreas Almgren 4,9 ( -2,9) 4,72 ( -1,3) 4,86 ( -0,3) - () - () 4,74 ( -0,9)
Axel Sherlock 4,85 (+ 0,5) 4,82 (+ 0,0) 4,49 ( -2,1) 4,69 ( -2,0) 4,44 ( -2,0) 4,96 (+ 1,7)
Stellan Reidefors 4 (+ 0,6) 4,36 (+ 1,2) 3,94 ( -0,3) 4,2 ( -3,0) 4,13 ( -2,9) 4,22 (+ 0,8)
Daniel Magnuson 4,07 ( -1,1) 4,05 ( -1,6) 3,98 (+ 0,1) () () ()
Jesper Hellström X ( -0,3) 2,03 ( -0,3) 4,42 ( -2,0) X ( -1,0) 4,52 ( -1,3) 4,48 (+ 0,5)
Eric Hacksell 4,11 ( -0,1) 4,11 ( -0,6) 3,93 ( -3,4) () () ()
Jakob Johansson 4,39 ( -1,5) X ( -3,1) 4,54 ( -1,7) 4,37 ( -2,9) 4,33 ( -2,8) 4,49 ( -1,5)
Marcus Rostmark 4,12 ( -3,2) - () 4,45 ( -2,8) 4,28 ( -2,1) 4,41 ( -2,6) 4,48 ( -1,1)
Anton Snällfot 3,71 ( -1,8) 3,78 ( -2,0) 3,85 ( -2,0) () () ()
Nicklas Lundholm 3,27 ( -2,9) 3,32 ( -1,4) X ( -2,4) () () ()
Christoffer Hagren 4,08 ( -1,3) 3,99 ( -3,2) 3,99 (+ 0,1) () () ()
Santiago Wilkman X ( -1,7) 3,45 ( -1,1) 3,54 ( -0,5) () () ()
Lorenzo Björk 3,37 ( -0,9) 3,45 (+ 0,5) X ( -0,9) () () ()
Jesper Jansson 3,44 ( -2,4) 3,54 ( -1,3) 3,54 ( -1,8) () () ()
Tobias Marshall-Heyman 4,28 ( -1,9) 4,29 ( -0,9) 4,3 ( -3,2) - () - () - ()
Cristoffer Lindgren 4,55 ( -1,3) 4,51 (+ 0,3) 4,29 ( -2,2) 4,21 ( -0,8) 4,13 ( -2,0) 4,29 ( -2,7)
Simon Averin-Markström 3,71 ( -0,7) 4,18 ( -3,0) 4,06 ( -1,7) () () ()
P13 Kula     2008-06-07
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 11,33
2 Chris Arnoldsson 96 IFK Märsta 10,63
3 Alexander Persson 95 Tyresö FK 9,72
4 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 8,82
5 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 8,61
6 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 8,09
7 Martin von Schéele 95 Täby IS 7,96
8 Viktor Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 7,84
9 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 7,12
10 Anton Snällfot 95 Hässelby SK 7,03
11 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 6,92
12 Axel Thorstrand 96 Hässelby SK 6,11
13 Anton Welin 96 Kungsängens SK 5,71
Isak Hampel Klang 6,61 6,33 7,12 - - -
Anton Welin 5,71 X X - - -
Anton Snällfot 6,8 6,72 7,03 - - -
Alexander Persson 9,22 9,59 8,55 9,56 9,72 9,09
Martin von Schéele 7,96 7,29 7,84 7,56 7,86 7,66
Chris Arnoldsson 10,63 10,37 8,57 10,28 9,85 9,49
Viktor Hagren 7,84 7,81 - - - -
Axel Thorstrand 5,33 X 6,11 - - -
Marcus Rostmark 7,76 8,09 6,82 X 6,98 7,19
Fredrik Samuelsson 10,51 10,94 11,33 11,06 X X
Eric Hacksell 7,87 8,01 X 8,63 8,82 8,4
Thomas Åkerblad 6,45 6,92 6,46 - - -
Axel Ohlson 8,12 8,25 8,61 7,06 7,53 6,77
P13 Diskus     2008-06-07
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 31,83
2 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 28,39
3 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 27,6
4 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 27,34
5 Christoffer Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 26,23
6 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 26,03
7 Erik Hagberg 95 Upsala IF 25,33
8 Chris Arnoldsson 96 IFK Märsta 24,71
9 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 21,57
10 Martin von Schéele 95 Täby IS 21,56
11 Olle Sandström 96 Hässelby SK 21,34
12 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 20,56
13 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 20,51
13 Viktor Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 20,51
15 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 17,12
16 Anton Snällfot 95 Hässelby SK 16,33
17 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 14,92
18 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK 13,92
19 Axel Thorstrand 96 Hässelby SK 11,55
20 Alexander Persson 95 Tyresö FK 9,5
Niklas Engberg X 13,92 X
Olle Sandström X 21,34 17,99
Axel Thorstrand 5,35 X 11,55
Gustav Kjell 22,77 27,34 20,27 22,74 16,72 19,6
Thomas Åkerblad X 14,92 X
Chris Arnoldsson X 22,11 X 19,65 18,98 24,71
Joakim Engdahl 13,55 15,22 17,12
Olle Ström 25,66 X 28,39 X 25,85 X
Erik Hagberg 22,28 25,33 X 20,15 X -
Simon Waldaeus 19,55 20,56 X
Isak Hampel Klang X 20,51 X
Martin von Schéele 19,47 X 21,56
Anton Snällfot X X 16,33
Viktor Hagren X X 20,51
Eric Hacksell 26,03 20,39 19,47 X 18,85 X
Alexander Persson 9,5 X X
Fredrik Samuelsson X X 25,22 24,61 31,83 X
Christoffer Hagren X 26,23 24,45 21,67 23,45 X
Axel Ohlson 21,57 17,77 X
Marcus Rostmark 21,49 27,6 X X 20,73 26,27
P13 Spjut     2008-06-08
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 39,54
2 Chris Arnoldsson 96 IFK Märsta 33,47
3 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 31,52
4 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK 29,07
5 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 26,97
6 Andreas Malmborg 96 Sundbybergs IK 26,48
7 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 26,16
8 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 26,1
9 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 24,52
10 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 22,2
11 Tobias Wahlqvist 95 Väsby IK 22,06
12 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 21,85
13 Anton Snällfot 95 Hässelby SK 21,2
14 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 20,7
15 Niclas Söderström 95 Täby IS 20,26
16 Jakob Johansson 96 Turebergs FK 19,61
17 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 19,23
18 Viktor Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 18,97
Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK X
Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK X
Isak Hampel Klang X X 19,23 - - -
Tobias Wahlqvist X X 22,06 - - -
Tobias Marshall-Heyman 29,07 26,08 16,45 25,17 29,06 25,91
Andreas Malmborg X 26,48 X X 23,69 17,92
Gustav Kjell 26,97 24,39 X 25,68 X X
Viktor Hagren X 18,97 16,39 - - -
Eric Hacksell 26,04 17,29 19,95 X 26,16 19,69
Chris Arnoldsson 31,37 26,7 30,32 X 32,82 33,47
Cristoffer Lindgren X X X - - -
Anton Snällfot 21,2 X X - - -
Jakob Johansson X 18,98 19,61 - - -
Axel Ohlson X X X - - -
Rasmus Bergman 22,2 21 20,92 - - -
Marcus Rostmark 24,95 23,56 X 26,1 X X
Fredrik Samuelsson 38,72 36,89 39,54 36,59 X X
Alexander Thunberg 30,33 30,41 31,52 X X X
Simon Waldaeus 21,85 X X - - -
Joakim Engdahl 18,97 19,8 20,7 - - -
Andreas Engberg X 24,52 X - - -
Niclas Söderström 20,26 17,54 16,15 - - -
P11 60m Försök 1    2008-06-07                         Vind:-0.2
1 Zacharias Ljungström 98 Danderyds SK 9,28 q
2 Kristian Björkman 97 Väsby IK 9,58
3 Melvin Olsson 98 IFK Lidingö 9,8
4 Hans Birkedal 98 Turebergs FK 10,09
5 Jacob Rostmark 98 IFK Märsta 11,22
6 Andreas Flyckt-Werlevik 98 Turebergs FK 11,27
P11 60m Försök 2    2008-06-07                         Vind:+0.9
1 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AI 9,16 q
2 Filip Lindgren 98 Hässelby SK 9,77 PB
3 Petter Östling 98 Hässelby SK 9,77 PB
4 Viktor Flink 97 Turebergs FK 9,96
5 David Chlebek 97 Väsby IK 9,99
6 Jonathan Carlgren 98 Turebergs FK 10,06
7 Samuel Nelander 98 Väsby IK 10,37
P11 60m Försök 3    2008-06-07                         Vind:-0.8
1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 9,14 q
2 Lars Karlsson 98 Turebergs FK 9,4 q
3 Jacob Åkersten 98 Täby IS 9,77
4 Erik Nordlund 98 Täby IS 10,11
5 Jonathan Ruthberg-Sällqvist 98 Kungsängens SK 10,76
6 Martin Sabel 98 Täby IS 11,33
7 Anton Renström 97 Turebergs FK 11,82
P11 60m Försök 4    2008-06-07                         Vind:-1.0
1 Johannes Andersson 97 Enköpings AI 9,01 q
2 Nicklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 9,32 q
3 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 9,9
4 Oliver Wilén 97 Turebergs FK 9,94
5 Alex Söderberg 97 Österhaninge IF 10,2
6 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 10,33
P11 60m Försök 5    2008-06-07                         Vind:+1.1
1 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 9,32 q
2 Emil Enjebo 98 Spårvägens FK 9,55 q PB
3 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 9,6
4 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 9,66
5 Jacob Nystedt 98 Täby IS 10,7
Tommy Kärnström 97 Österhaninge IF DNS
P11 60m Final    2008-06-07                         Vind:-0.3
1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 8,93 PB
2 Johannes Andersson 97 Enköpings AI 8,97
3 Zacharias Ljungström 98 Danderyds SK 9,14
4 Nicklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 9,22
5 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AI 9,24
6 Lars Karlsson 98 Turebergs FK 9,34 PB
7 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 9,36
8 Emil Enjebo 98 Spårvägens FK 9,65
P11 600m     2008-06-08                        
1 Nicklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 1.52,23
2 Zacharias Ljungström 98 Danderyds SK 1.54,25
3 Vilhelm Samuelsson 97 SoIK Hellas 1.55,77
4 Oliver Wilén 97 Turebergs FK 2.01,15
5 Matias Marti 97 Danderyds SK 2.02,96 PB
6 Jacob Åkersten 98 Täby IS 2.03,00
7 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 2.05,60
8 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 2.06,84
9 Daniel Arleklint 97 Kungsängens SK 2.06,89 PB
10 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 2.16,91
11 Petter Östling 98 Hässelby SK 2.21,27
12 Jonathan Carlgren 98 Turebergs FK 2.22,11
13 Alex Söderberg 97 Österhaninge IF 2.23,63
14 Tommy Kärnström 97 Österhaninge IF 2.24,14
P11 60mH Spec Försök 1    2008-06-08                         Vind:+1.0
1 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 11,39 q
2 Jacob Åkersten 98 Täby IS 11,52 q
3 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 12,02
4 Filip Lindgren 98 Hässelby SK 12,32
5 Daniel Arleklint 97 Kungsängens SK 12,33 PB
6 Oliver Wilén 97 Turebergs FK 12,39
7 Julius Agnvall 97 Turebergs FK 13,69
P11 60mH Spec Försök 2    2008-06-08                         Vind:+2.1
1 Kristian Björkman 97 Väsby IK 10,84 q
2 Lars Karlsson 98 Turebergs FK 11,51 q PB
3 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 11,85 q
4 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 12,18
5 Melvin Olsson 98 IFK Lidingö 12,19
6 Jonathan Ruthberg-Sällqvist 98 Kungsängens SK 12,91
7 Alex Söderberg 97 Österhaninge IF 13,03
8 Samuel Nelander 98 Väsby IK 13,44
P11 60mH Spec Försök 3    2008-06-08                         Vind:+3.1
1 Nicklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 9,86 q
2 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 10,26 q
3 Zacharias Ljungström 98 Danderyds SK 11,57 q
4 Felix Lahti Hagbard 98 Turebergs FK 13,21
5 Erik Nordlund 98 Täby IS 13,42
6 Jesper Ullberg 97 Turebergs FK 16,08
Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS DNS
                            
P11 60mH Spec Final    2008-06-08                         Vind:-0.2
1 Nicklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 9,82
2 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 10,39
3 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 10,84
4 Kristian Björkman 97 Väsby IK 11,01
5 Zacharias Ljungström 98 Danderyds SK 11,37
6 Lars Karlsson 98 Turebergs FK 11,57
7 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 11,87
8 Jacob Åkersten 98 Täby IS 12,13
P11 Höjd     2008-06-07
1 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AI 1.32
2 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 1.31
3 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 1.31
4 Jacob Åkersten 98 Täby IS 1.28
5 Melvin Olsson 98 IFK Lidingö 1.25
6 Johannes Andersson 97 Enköpings AI 1.22
6 Petter Östling 98 Hässelby SK 1.22
8 Zacharias Ljungström 98 Danderyds SK 1.19
9 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 1.19
9 Samuel Nelander 98 Väsby IK 1.19
11 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 1.16
12 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 1.12
13 Alex Söderberg 97 Österhaninge IF 1.08
13 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 1.08
15 Erik Nordlund 98 Täby IS 1.08
16 Jacob Nystedt 98 Täby IS 1.03
16 Martin Sabel 98 Täby IS 1.03
Andreas Flyckt-Werlevik 98 Turebergs FK x
0.98 1.03 1.08 1.12 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.32
Martin Sabel o o xxx
Andreas Flyckt-Werlevik xxx
Jacob Nystedt o o xxx
Alex Söderberg o o o xxx
Johan Bengtsson o o o xxo o xo xxx
Sebastian Ruthström - - - - - xo - xxo xxo xxo xxx
Erik Nordlund o xxo o xxx
Jakob Samuelsson - o o o xxx
Melvin Olsson - o o o xo o o xxo xxx
Johannes Andersson - o o o o xxo o xxx
Jacob Åkersten - o xo o o o xo xxo xo xxx
Anton Cigéhn o o o xxx
Samuel Nelander o o o o o xo xxx
Petter Östling o o o o o xxo o xxx
Gabriel Rosshagen - o o o xxo xxx
Zacharias Ljungström - o o o o o xxx
William Frobe - o o o o o o o o xo xxx x
Bryson Brunsberg - - - - - o o o xo xxx o
P11 Längd     2008-06-08
1 Johannes Andersson 97 Enköpings AI 4,47
2 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AI 4,06
3 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 4,03
4 Daniel Andersson 97 Hässelby SK 3,99
5 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 3,9
6 Emil Enjebo 98 Spårvägens FK 3,7
7 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 3,68
8 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 3,68
9 Jacob Åkersten 98 Täby IS 3,62
10 Melvin Olsson 98 IFK Lidingö 3,54
11 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 3,51
12 Viktor Flink 97 Turebergs FK 3,51
13 Filip Lindgren 98 Hässelby SK 3,5
14 Kristian Björkman 97 Väsby IK 3,48
15 Samuel Nelander 98 Väsby IK 3,43
16 Daniel Arleklint 97 Kungsängens SK 3,39
17 Alex Söderberg 97 Österhaninge IF 3,26
18 Tommy Kärnström 97 Österhaninge IF 3,17
19 Erik Nordlund 98 Täby IS 3,04
20 Jonathan Ruthberg-Sällqvist 98 Kungsängens SK 3,02
21 Felix Lahti Hagbard 98 Turebergs FK 2,94
22 Jesper Ullberg 97 Turebergs FK 2,92
23 Anton Renström 97 Turebergs FK 2,58
24 Jacob Rostmark 98 IFK Märsta 2,29
Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS -
Bryson Brunsberg 3,83 ( -0,2) 3,8 ( -0,6) 3,73 (+ 0,0) 4,06 ( -0,8) 3,95 ( -1,1) 3,85 ( -0,6)
Anton Cigéhn 3,41 ( -0,6) 3,51 ( -1,8) 3,38 ( -0,2) () () ()
Viktor Flink 3,41 (+ 0,8) 3,37 ( -1,5) 3,51 ( -0,2) () () ()
Daniel Arleklint 3,21 ( -0,1) 3,28 (+ 0,3) 3,39 ( -1,0) () () ()
Melvin Olsson 3,52 ( -0,8) 3,54 ( -0,7) 3,24 ( -1,5) () () ()
Jacob Åkersten 3,62 (+ 0,3) 3,24 ( -0,7) 3,36 ( -0,6) () () ()
Anton Renström 2,58 ( -1,3) 2,39 ( -2,0) 2,43 (+ 0,2) () () ()
Alex Söderberg 3,26 ( -2,5) 3,12 ( -1,0) 3,02 (+ 0,3) () () ()
Sebastian Ruthström 4,03 (+ 0,1) X ( -1,9) 3,87 ( -0,7) 3,69 (+ 0,0) 3,67 ( -0,2) 3,88 ( -1,0)
Erik Nordlund 3,04 ( -1,4) 2,99 ( -2,1) 2,9 ( -0,4) () () ()
Jacob Rostmark 2,29 ( -1,4) 2,19 ( -2,3) 2,19 ( -0,7) () () ()
Gabriel Rosshagen - () - () - () () () ()
Samuel Nelander 3,28 ( -0,4) 3,19 ( -0,7) 3,43 ( -1,1) () () ()
Felix Lahti Hagbard 2,94 ( -0,5) 2,71 ( -0,8) 2,74 ( -0,6) () () ()
Tommy Kärnström 3,17 ( -0,9) 2,99 ( -1,6) 2,87 ( -0,5) () () ()
Johannes Andersson 4,23 ( -0,9) 4,14 ( -1,6) 4,09 ( -1,3) 3,98 ( -0,3) 4,47 ( -0,1) 4,22 (+ 0,4)
Emil Enjebo 3,58 (+ 0,2) 3,7 ( -1,1) 3,7 ( -0,8) 3,69 ( -1,8) 3,64 ( -0,7) 3,69 ( -2,2)
Jonathan Ruthberg-Sällqvist 3,02 ( -0,9) 2,79 ( -0,7) 2,99 ( -0,6) () () ()
Johan Bengtsson 3,68 ( -0,6) 3,25 ( -2,0) 3,63 ( -0,2) 3,59 ( -0,9) 3,47 ( -2,6) - (+ 0,0)
Kristian Björkman 3,47 ( -0,8) 3,37 ( -2,0) 3,48 ( -0,1) () () ()
Jakob Samuelsson 3,49 ( -1,6) 3,46 ( -2,0) 3,67 ( -0,6) 3,68 ( -0,6) 3,65 ( -1,9) 3,62 ( -2,1)
William Frobe 3,71 ( -0,8) 3,52 ( -2,1) 3,76 ( -0,4) 3,74 ( -0,5) 3,9 ( -2,1) - (+ 0,0)
Filip Lindgren 3,5 (+ 0,8) 3,31 ( -0,1) 3,47 ( -1,0) () () ()
Jesper Ullberg 2,92 (+ 0,4) 2,58 ( -1,1) 2,61 ( -0,7) () () ()
Daniel Andersson 3,99 ( -0,5) 3,65 ( -1,9) 3,69 ( -0,5) 3,99 ( -0,4) 3,68 ( -0,3) 3,86 ( -1,5)
P11 Kula     2008-06-07
1 Johannes Andersson 97 Enköpings AI 10,33
2 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 10,3
3 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AI 9,02
4 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 7,83
5 Lars Karlsson 98 Turebergs FK 7,58
6 Samuel Nelander 98 Väsby IK 7,47
7 Filip Lindgren 98 Hässelby SK 7,35
8 David Chlebek 97 Väsby IK 7,24
9 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 6,62
10 Melvin Olsson 98 IFK Lidingö 6,6
11 Alex Söderberg 97 Österhaninge IF 6,18
12 Jacob Nystedt 98 Täby IS 6,15
13 Jonathan Carlgren 98 Turebergs FK 6,05
14 Viktor Flink 97 Turebergs FK 5,97
15 Jacob Åkersten 98 Täby IS 5,78
16 Vilgot Hammarén 97 Turebergs FK 5,72
17 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 5,5
18 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 5,07
19 Anton Renström 97 Turebergs FK 4,56
20 Jacob Rostmark 98 IFK Märsta 3,86
Bryson Brunsberg 8,36 8,54 9,02 8,85 8,98 X
Viktor Flink 5,97 5,48 5,12
Melvin Olsson X 6,37 6,6
Filip Lindgren 7,35 7,15 7,02 6,9 X 7,29
Jakob Samuelsson 7,83 X 7,73 X X X
Vilgot Hammarén 5,61 5,72 5,63
Samuel Nelander 6,87 7,14 7,05 X 7,47 6,86
Anton Renström 4,56 4,03 4,47
Jacob Åkersten X X 5,78
Jacob Nystedt 6,15 5,57 5,45
Jonathan Carlgren 5,15 6,05 5,65
Lars Karlsson 6,33 6,75 6,28 7,3 6,89 7,58
Alex Söderberg 6,18 6,01 6,07
Jacob Rostmark 3,45 3,68 3,86
William Frobe X 5,5 X
Johannes Andersson 8,8 8,59 8,5 10,05 10,33 9,97
Sebastian Ruthström 10,21 X 9,95 10,26 10,3 10,05
Johan Bengtsson 5,07 - -
David Chlebek 6,26 6,92 6,99 6,8 6,97 7,24
Gabriel Rosshagen 6,62 6,59 5,98
P9 60m Försök 1    2008-06-07                         Vind:-0.8
1 Albin Linnér 99 Danderyds SK 9,58 q
2 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 10,04 q
3 Filip Håkansson 99 Turebergs FK 10,6 q
4 Arvid Andersson 99 Turebergs FK 10,62 q
5 Love Sandström 99 Hässelby SK 11,06 q
6 Anton Söderberg 99 Österhaninge IF 12,51
P9 60m Försök 2    2008-06-07                         Vind:+0.0
1 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 10,15 q
2 Viktor Nordström 99 Sundbybergs IK 10,31 q
3 Nelson Ahrin 99 Turebergs FK 10,9 q
4 Tobias Hammarqvist 99 Österhaninge IF 11,07
5 Jack Orlebäck 0 Sundbybergs IK 11,6
6 Martin Söderström 0 Turebergs FK 11,85
P9 60m Final    2008-06-07                         Vind:-1.3
1 Albin Linnér 99 Danderyds SK 9,5
2 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 9,77
3 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 10,21
4 Viktor Nordström 99 Sundbybergs IK 10,32
5 Filip Håkansson 99 Turebergs FK 10,53
6 Arvid Andersson 99 Turebergs FK 10,67
7 Nelson Ahrin 99 Turebergs FK 10,8
8 Love Sandström 99 Hässelby SK 11,05
P9 600m     2008-06-08                        
1 Albin Linnér 99 Danderyds SK 2.04,97
2 Love Sandström 99 Hässelby SK 2.05,00
3 Gustav Zetterlund 0 Glanshammars IF 2.09,87 PB
4 Viktor Nordström 99 Sundbybergs IK 2.11,33
5 Arvid Andersson 99 Turebergs FK 2.25,02
6 Tobias Hammarqvist 99 Österhaninge IF 2.28,01
7 Filip Håkansson 99 Turebergs FK 2.36,79
Christian Edwall 99 Bromma IF DNS
P9 40mH Spec Final    2008-06-08                         Vind:+1.4
1 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 7,61
2 Albin Linnér 99 Danderyds SK 7,64
3 Viktor Nordström 99 Sundbybergs IK 8,06
4 Tobias Hammarqvist 99 Österhaninge IF 8,35
5 Filip Håkansson 99 Turebergs FK 8,87
6 Adam Hopkins 99 Turebergs FK 9,27
7 Love Sandström 99 Hässelby SK 9,35
8 Christian Edwall 99 Bromma IF 9,38
P9 Längd     2008-06-08
1 Albin Linnér 99 Danderyds SK 3,56
2 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 3,52
3 Viktor Nordström 99 Sundbybergs IK 3,38
4 Arvid Andersson 99 Turebergs FK 3,24
5 Tobias Hammarqvist 99 Österhaninge IF 3,09
6 Filip Håkansson 99 Turebergs FK 2,98
7 Christian Edwall 99 Bromma IF 2,77
8 Love Sandström 99 Hässelby SK 2,6
9 Adam Hopkins 99 Turebergs FK 2,38
10 Julius Hopkins 0 Turebergs FK 2,12
Edvin Hagberg 3,36 ( -1,3) 3,35 ( -2,0) 3,52 ( -1,2) 3,22 ( -1,6) 3,44 ( -1,6) X ( -0,8)
Filip Håkansson 2,91 ( -0,7) 2,98 ( -1,1) 2,96 ( -0,1) 2,98 ( -1,4) X ( -0,2) X ( -1,9)
Love Sandström 2,6 ( -0,7) 2,53 ( -3,0) 2,52 ( -3,4) 2,56 ( -2,7) X ( -0,1) 2,6 ( -3,1)
Julius Hopkins 2,12 (+ 0,0) 2,05 ( -1,4) 1,8 ( -1,3) () () ()
Christian Edwall 2,6 (+ 0,0) X ( -1,8) 2,77 ( -2,2) 2,68 (+ 0,0) X ( -2,3) X ( -1,7)
Tobias Hammarqvist 2,85 ( -1,7) 2,83 ( -1,6) 2,8 ( -1,9) 3,09 ( -0,4) 3,07 ( -3,7) X (+ 0,3)
Albin Linnér 3,52 ( -2,7) X (+ 0,1) 3,32 ( -2,5) 3,28 ( -0,9) X ( -2,0) 3,56 ( -2,6)
Viktor Nordström 3,26 ( -0,8) 2,63 ( -1,7) 3,38 ( -1,8) 3,11 (+ 0,1) 3,15 ( -0,7) 3,3 ( -0,2)
Arvid Andersson 3,06 ( -0,9) 3,16 ( -3,3) 2,94 ( -1,8) 3,07 ( -1,3) 3,11 (+ 0,3) 3,24 ( -2,1)
Adam Hopkins X ( -1,6) 2,38 ( -2,0) 2,3 (+ 0,1) () () ()
P9 Kula     2008-06-07
1 Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 8,53
2 Viktor Nordström 99 Sundbybergs IK 6,31
3 Filip Håkansson 99 Turebergs FK 6
4 Nelson Ahrin 99 Turebergs FK 5,38
5 Jack Orlebäck 0 Sundbybergs IK 4,79
6 Anton Söderberg 99 Österhaninge IF 4,56
7 Tobias Hammarqvist 99 Österhaninge IF 4,55
8 Love Sandström 99 Hässelby SK 4,51
Jack Orlebäck 4,59 4,79 4,41 4,45 4,36 4,57
Love Sandström 4,49 3,93 3,62 X 3,98 4,51
Nelson Ahrin X X 4,87 5,22 5,18 5,38
Tobias Hammarqvist 4,37 X X 3,83 4,44 4,55
Patrik Lindstedt 8,02 X 7,83 8,53 X 8,16
Filip Håkansson 5,42 5,89 5,6 5,39 5,78 6
Viktor Nordström 6,31 X 5,27 5,61 5,45 5,82
Anton Söderberg X X X 3,57 4,27 4,56
KS 100m Försök 1    2008-06-06                         Vind:+1.8
1 Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 11,91 q
2 Frida Persson 89 IFK Helsingborg 12,03 q PB
3 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 12,08 q
4 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 12,58 q
5 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 12,76 q
KS 100m Försök 2    2008-06-06                         Vind:+0.9
1 Julia Tollin 89 Falu IK 12,38 q
2 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 12,88
3 Desirée Andersson 88 Rånäs 4H 12,96
4 Ulrika Jansson 85 Turebergs FK 13,29
5 Johanna Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 13,34
KS 100m Försök 3    2008-06-06                         Vind:+1.8
1 Louise Kronlund 90 Falu IK 12,24 q
2 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 12,35 q
3 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 12,84
4 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 12,86
5 Mariam Jeng 90 Turebergs FK 13,26 PB
6 Elizabeth Helger 60 Nyköpings BIS 13,36 PB
KS 100m Final    2008-06-06                         Vind:+0.7
1 Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 11,92
2 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 12,1
3 Louise Kronlund 90 Falu IK 12,15 PB
4 Frida Persson 89 IFK Helsingborg 12,28 PB
5 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 12,41
6 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 12,71
7 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 12,76
Julia Tollin 89 Falu IK DNS
KS 200m Försök 1    2008-06-08                         Vind:+0.0
1 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 24,59 q
2 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 24,94 q PB
3 Matilda Lindholm 92 Täby IS 25,8
4 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 26,11
5 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 26,44
6 Nadia Bazydlo 92 Hässelby SK 27,19 PB
KS 200m Försök 2    2008-06-08                         Vind:+0.6
1 Elin Östlund 91 KFUM Örebro 24,97 q PB
2 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 25 q
3 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Ume FI 25,13 q PB
4 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 27,11 PB
5 Johanna Vunder 87 Hässelby SK 27,38
6 Desiree Gustavsson 93 Hässelby SK 28,34
KS 200m Försök 3    2008-06-08                         Vind:+1.3
1 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 24,74 q
2 Charlotte Johansson 86 IFK Lidingö 25,26 q PB
3 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 25,3 q PB
4 Victoria Ladanova 89 Hässelby SK 26,08 PB
5 Ellinor Snickars 92 Hässelby SK 27,56 PB
Ulrika Jansson 85 Turebergs FK DNS
KS 200m Final    2008-06-08                         Vind:+2.0
1 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 24,21 PB
2 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 24,57
3 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 24,57
4 Elin Östlund 91 KFUM Örebro 24,58 PB
5 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 24,91 PB
6 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 25,6
Isabelle Eurenius 89 Ume FI DNS
KS 400m B-final    2008-06-06                        
1 Anna Lindegren 80 Sundbybergs IK 58,51 PB
1 Elin Spetz 90 Turebergs FK 58,51
3 Amanda Lidström 91 Umedalens IF 59,54
4 Isabelle Eriksson 86 Nyköpings BIS 59,69 PB
5 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 59,7
6 Elizabeth Helger 60 Nyköpings BIS 61,56
7 Görel Kroné 63 Fredrikshofs FIF 63,94
KS 400m A-final    2008-06-06                        
1 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 55,13 PB
2 Johanna Hallberg 79 Hässelby SK 55,79
3 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 56,27 PB
4 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö 56,49
5 Carolina Eriksson 88 Hässelby SK 58,05
Johanna Stjernström 90 Turebergs FK DNS
KS 800m     2008-06-07                        
1 Vendela Mindelöf 92 Hässelby SK 2.11,04
2 Elin Wiik 85 Hässelby SK 2.11,84
3 Moa Westman 86 Rånäs 4H 2.12,33
4 Olivia Lindh 91 Gefle IF 2.13,14
5 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.13,54
6 Lisa Voltaire 87 Täby IS 2.14,93
7 Görel Kroné 63 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.25,04
8 Matilda Lundmark 90 Högbo GIF 2.30,94
9 Karin Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 2.52,30
KS 1500m Final    2008-06-08                        
1 Nathalie Rohlén 90 IFK Lidingö 4.26,70
2 Klara Bodinson 90 IFK Lidingö 4.35,06
3 Moa Westman 86 Rånäs 4H 4.35,33
4 Lina Alainentalo 92 Bodens IF 4.39,60
5 Olivia Lindh 91 Gefle IF 4.42,90
6 Linda Lövqvist 90 Rånäs 4H 4.43,11 PB
7 Lena Melbäck 81 Spårvägens FK 4.43,44
8 Emmi Östlund 88 Hammarby IF 4.48,50
9 Linda Johansson 88 Täby IS 4.58,56
10 Letu Abraha 77 Sundbybergs IK 5.01,08
11 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Turebergs FK 5.06,48
12 Maria Karlsson 82 Järva FIK 5.33,61
Charlotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK DNS
KS 3000m     2008-06-06                        
1 Ingunn Hultgren Weltzien 86 IL Tyrving 9.56,95
2 Louise Wiker 79 Hässelby SK 10.18,28
3 Linda Lövqvist 90 Rånäs 4H 10.21,52
4 Carin Björklund 73 Spårvägens FK 10.32,72
5 Letu Abraha 77 Sundbybergs IK 10.46,02
6 Petra Kihlberg 90 Täby IS 10.52,40
7 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 10.54,63
8 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Turebergs FK 10.57,96
9 Ann Björklund 71 Spårvägens FK 11.00,47
10 Matilda Lundmark 72 FK Studenterna 11.05,62
11 Maria Karlsson 82 Järva FIK 12.08,29
KS 100mH Final    2008-06-06                         Vind:+1.9
1 Fanny Lyppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 14,73
2 Johanna Vunder 87 Hässelby SK 15,63
3 Cecilia Friström 90 Täby IS 16,49
KS 400mH     2008-06-07                        
1 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 59,64
2 Frida Persson 89 IFK Helsingborg 59,67 PB
3 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 61,57
4 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 63,96
5 Karolina Busznyak 84 IFK Tumba FK 65,49 PB
6 Rakel Ekendahl 91 Hässelby SK 65,53 PB
KS Höjd     2008-06-06
1 Erika Wiklund 88 Trångsvikens IF 1.88
2 Victoria Dronsfield 91 IF Göta 1.79
2 Jenny Isgren 81 Spårvägens FK 1.79
4 My Nordström 90 IK Norrköping FI 1.79
5 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 1.64
5 Daniella Eriksson 87 Västerås FK 1.64
1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
Jessica Samuelsson - o o xxx
Daniella Eriksson - o o xxx
Victoria Dronsfield - - o o o o o xxx
Jenny Isgren - - - o o o o xxx
My Nordström o o o o o o xxo xxx
Erika Wiklund - - - - o o o xo o o xxx
KS Stav     2008-06-08
1 Madeleine Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.73
2 Linda Carlsson 90 IK Ymer 3.53
3 Sofie Hallström 90 KFUM Örebro 3.08
4 Susanne Meckbach 81 SoIK Hellas 2.98
2.98 3.08 3.18 3.53 3.63 3.73 3.85
Sofie Hallström o o xxx
Madeleine Nilsson o o o xxx
Susanne Meckbach xo xx
Linda Carlsson xxo xxx
KS Längd     2008-06-07
1 Johanna Vunder 87 Hässelby SK 5,52
2 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 5,24
3 Johanna Wikström 87 Huddinge AIS 4,93
Sofia Lund X (+1,0) 5,11 (-0,9) X (+0,6) 5,24 (+0,4) 5,24 (-3,5) X (-0,9)
Johanna Vunder 5,43 (-0,3) 5,52 (-2,7) 5,49 (-0,1) X (-1,7) 5,51 (-1,6) 5,39 (-0,6)
Johanna Wikström 4,93 (-0,5) X (-1,3) 4,89 (+0,4) X (+0,0) 4,89 (+1,0) 4,77 (-1,4)
KS Tresteg     2008-06-06
1 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF 11,89
2 Rebecca Ilehag 92 Hässelby SK 11,85
3 Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK 11,57
4 Johanna Bertilsson 89 Strands IF 11,18
5 Sofie Leima 90 Gefle IF 10,96
6 Carolina Hjorth 81 Duvbo IK 10,71
7 Kajsa Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 10,53
Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK -
Sofie Leima 10,86 (+ 2,3) 10,96 (+ 2,3) X (+ 2,8) 10,8 (+ 2,7) 9,65 (+ 2,8) 10,87 (+ 1,5)
Kajsa Wallin X (+ 2,3) 10,53 (+ 1,6) X (+ 2,2) X (+ 2,0) 9,59 (+ 0,2) 10,35 (+ 1,0)
Rebecca Ilehag 11,85 (+ 1,4) X (+ 0,6) 11,73 (+ 2,9) X (+ 2,2) X (+ 1,9) 11,43 (+ 1,0)
Louise Thornander 11,62 (+ 2,5) X (+ 1,5) 11,89 (+ 1,6) 11,45 (+ 1,5) X (+ 2,2) X (+ 2,1)
Carolina Hjorth X (+ 2,5) X (+ 2,1) X (+ 3,4) 10,71 (+ 2,8) - () - ()
Johanna Bertilsson 11,04 (+ 2,4) 10,94 (+ 1,7) 11,18 (+ 3,1) 11,1 (+ 1,6) 11,17 (+ 1,6) 11,09 (+ 2,9)
Sofie Lindesten 11,44 (+ 1,4) 11,44 (+ 2,7) 11,54 (+ 0,7) 10,95 (+ 1,6) X (+ 2,4) 11,57 (+ 2,9)
Erica Jarder - () - () - () - () - () - ()
KS Kula     2008-06-06
1 Catarina Andersson 77 Hässelby SK 15,43
2 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 14,37
3 Johanna Vunder 87 Hässelby SK 10,74
Jessica Samuelsson 12,93 14,37 13,77 13,61 X 13,32
Johanna Vunder 9,78 9,93 10,65 10,74 10,73 10,71
Catarina Andersson 15,43 X 14,73 X X 14,9
KS Diskus     2008-06-06
1 Hanna Reiding 90 IFK Märsta 35,63
Frida Åkerström 90 Huddinge AIS X
Frida Åkerström X X X X X X
Hanna Reiding 34,72 34,06 33,73 35,63 33,44 35,05
KS Spjut     2008-06-07
1 Isabell Gradin 88 Sundsvalls FI 40,87
2 Sofia Hallin 91 Hässelby SK 38,67
3 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 33,88
4 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 26,6
5 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 18,84
Jessica Samuelsson 33,88 X 31,76 X 29,92 X
Angelica Engberg X 17,96 18,84 X 18,34 X
Sofie Erenlöf 26,6 X 25,89 24,37 X X
Sofia Hallin 33,32 38,67 37,54 33,52 38,57 33,7
Isabell Gradin 37,83 37,54 40,87 36,86 37,15 X
F19 100m Försök 1    2008-06-07                         Vind:+2.9
1 Julia Tollin 89 Falu IK 12,38 q
2 Fanny Lyppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 12,39 q
3 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 12,85 q
4 Mariam Jeng 90 Turebergs FK 13,35 q
5 Julia Jacobsson 90 Turebergs FK 13,69
Riikka Kalliojärvi Porvoon Urheilijat DNS
F19 100m Försök 2    2008-06-07                         Vind:+1.4
1 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Ume FI 12,21 q
2 Louise Kronlund 90 Falu IK 12,43 q