Resultat Söndag

MS 200m Försök 1 Vind:-0.8
             
1Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå22.89q
2Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK23.29q
3Viktor Söderberg87KFUM Örebro23.75
4Per Johnsson84Söderhamns IF23.95
5Mikael Röjerås90Västerås FK24.49
6Johan Wibäck71Huddinge AIS25.45 PB
7Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK26.51 SB
   

MS 200m Försök 2 Vind:-1.1
             
1Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK22.29q
2Carl Armfelt84Turebergs FK22.72q
3Markus Åsberg90Söderhamns IF23.16q SB
4Daniel Katuric89Bromma IF23.35q PB
5Jonathan Waern86KFUM Örebro24.10
6Anders Ringman66IK Norrköping FI25.33
7Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK27.21
   

MS 200m Försök 3 Vind:-1.7
             
1Thomas Nikitin82Spårvägens FK22.98q
2Martin Cameron85Falu IK23.22q SB
3Victor Kårelid89Hammarby IF23.69
4John Wilhelms90Finland23.83
5Simon Mulondo89SoIK Hellas23.99
6Michael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FF24.45
7Ian Fälldin80FK Studenterna24.66
   

MS 200m Final Vind:-1.6
             
1Thomas Nikitin82Spårvägens FK22.34
2Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK22.42
3Carl Armfelt84Turebergs FK22.71
4Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå22.77
5Martin Cameron85Falu IK23.01 SB
6Daniel Katuric89Bromma IF23.73
Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FKDNS
Markus Åsberg90Söderhamns IFDNS
   

MS 1500m A
             
1Per Sjögren79KFUM Örebro3:50.93
2Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF3:51.54
3Håkan Runvik89IFK Lund3:51.91 PB
4Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK3:52.54 SB
5Elias Bjuhr93IFK Umeå3:52.57 PB
6Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK3:53.23 PB
7Erik Widing87Turebergs FK3:55.50
8Martin Stjernlöf87Turebergs FK3:56.22 PB
9Jeppe Harboe92Denmark3:59.71 PB
10Anton Lundin84IFK Umeå4:07.34
Tim Sundström89KFUM ÖrebroDNF
Robin Leandersson99Malmö AI DNF
Kristoffer Vilkancis89Hässelby SKDNF
   

MS 1500m B
             
1Aleksei Saveljev79Huddinge AIS4:09.52
2Joakim Frisk90Västerås FK4:10.48
3John Foitzik92Ludvika FFI4:11.60
4Lars Drageryd89KFUM Örebro4:12.46
5Jonatan Alvaeus90Upsala IF4:12.63
6Bill Krohn58Huddinge AIS4:13.79
7Petter Åström90KFUM Örebro4:14.06
8Fredrik Sohlberg72Vallentuna FK4:21.09
9Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK4:24.77
   

MS Stav
             
1Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK4.61
2Klas Persson79Spårvägens FK4.61 PB
3Björn Andersson91Bålsta IK4.31 SB
4Andreas Östling92Rånäs 4H4.21
5Andreas Rydberg90Västerås FK4.21
6Bo Jacobsson72FGF Gotland4.11
7Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK3.41

                             
3.413.613.713.813.914.014.114.214.314.414.514.614.71
Andreas Rydberg------oxxoxxx
Klas Persson----------xxooxxx
Björn Andersson---xo-o-xoxoxxx
Erik Thorstensson-----------ox--
Andreas Östling--o-oxoxxooxxx
Sergej Nikolajevoxxx
Bo Jacobsson--xo-o-xoxxx

MS Slägga
             
1Niklas Nyström89Nyköpings BIS47.33 SB
2Fredric Andersson90Bollnäs FIK40.31

               
Fredric AnderssonXX40.3139.77XX
Niklas Nyström46.1645.21X47.0647.33X

P19 200m Vind:-0.5
             
1O´dain Rose92IFK Umeå21.95 PB
2Jonathan Malmberg92Finland23.02
3Martin Vikström-Johansson91Hammarby IF23.16
4Victor Elwin92Hässelby SK24.23 PB
5Viktor Eriksson92Turebergs FK24.85
6Jonas Nylen92Umedalens IF25.18
Johan Forsberg92IFK LidingöDNS
   

P19 400m B
             
1Jonathan Malmberg92Finland51.24 PB
2Andreas Af Trolle92Mälarhöjdens IK51.91
3Johan Nilsson92Söderhamns IF54.15
4Lucas Bremer92Spårvägens FK54.81 PB
5Calle Hedén92Spårvägens FK55.28
6John Hellgren91Hässelby SK55.49
7Niklas Simonsson91Fredrikshofs FI55.97 PB
   

P19 400m A
             
1Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS50.29 PB
2Hannes Skugghall92Hammarby IF50.75 SB
3Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK50.88 PB
4Jonatan Andersson Ceder92Ume FI50.91 PB
5Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI51.12
6Daniel Gleimar92Ludvika FFI51.81
7Philip Lundell91Hammarby IF52.28
   

P19 1500m
             
1Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK4:04.39 MR
2Medhane Temesgen92Spårvägens FK4:08.23 PB
3Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF4:10.44
4Markus Langenskiöld91IFK Lidingö4:17.68
5Christopher Ljung92Hammarby IF4:18.80
6Yassine Bahri91Hässelby SK4:20.43 PB
7John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS4:20.93 PB
   

P19 110mH Direktfinal Vind:0.4
             
1Filip Lööw92Kils AIK14.30
2Oliwer Åstrand92IK Ymer14.50
3Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK14.56
4Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK15.09
Mattias karlsson92Enköpings AIFDNS
Thobias Thorwid91Turebergs FKDNS
   

P19 Kula
             
1Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS18.14 MR
2Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK16.82

               
Daniel StåhlXXXX16.82X
Arwid Koskinen17.3917.8417.86XX18.14

P17 200m C Vind:1.4
             
1Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF22.94
2Carlos Sandell94Rånäs 4H23.68
3Tobias Westman94Rånäs 4H24.56
4David Jonsson99Turebergs FK24.93 PB
5Max Gålnander94Upsala IF25.28
6David Erlandsson95Turebergs FK25.39
7Felix Westerberg94Söderhamns IF26.97
William Wallin94Spårvägens FKDNS
   

P17 200m B Vind:-2.0
             
1Victor Jansson93Finland23.71 PB
2Alexander Hornshøj94Denmark23.94 PB
3Marcus Gunderyd93Täby IS24.16 PB
4Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK24.43
5Davide Bellman93Spårvägens FK24.63 PB
6Andreas Kammen93Östersunds GIF25.03 PB
7Lucas Mattsson94Finland25.22
8William Wallin94Spårvägens FK25.61
   

P17 200m A Vind:-1.2
             
1Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS22.83
2Emil Strøm93Denmark23.05
3Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS23.13 PB
4Thor Nielsen93Denmark23.19 PB
5Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS23.51
6Philip Green93Hammarby IF23.89
7Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK24.13
8Erik Holmberg93Rånäs 4H24.65
   

P17 400m B
             
1Robin Forsell94KFUM Örebro52.39 PB
2Carl Sténson93SoIK Hellas53.08
3Max Gålnander94Upsala IF54.70 PB
4Petter Kroon94KFUM Örebro56.50
5Martin Tholander93Hammarby IF60.44
   

P17 400m A
             
1Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF51.28 SB
2Thor Nielsen93Denmark51.39 PB
3Oscar Larsson93Rånäs 4H53.58
4Davide Bellman93Spårvägens FK54.22 PB
5Erik Nilsson93Spårvägens FK54.69 PB
6Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF54.82 PB
   

P17 1500m B
             
1Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK4:19.28 PB
2Simon Spencer94Strömstad Löparklubb4:21.66
3Emanuel Örtengren94IFK Lidingö4:28.17
4Erik Tholén94Ununge IF4:30.84
5Markus Hansell94Tyresö Fk4:39.10
6Måns Aboreslan93Hässelby SK4:39.56
7Fredrik Andersson94Hammarby IF5:01.22 PB
8Vincent Önnerby94Hässelby SK5:04.30
Sam Salehian94Hammarby IFDNS
   

P17 1500m A
             
1Zacharias Grassme94Denmark4:07.51
2Bilal Cadimi94Turebergs FK4:07.87
3Napoleon Asmerom94Fredrikshofs FI4:08.41
4Joel Durén94Hässelby SK4:08.67 PB
5Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FK4:10.00 PB
6Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK4:11.98 PB
7Rasmus Söderberg93Enhörna IF4:12.30
8William Levay96Danderyds Athletics 4:14.17
9Alfred Wreeby93Mosjö FK4:28.60 PB
10Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS4:29.11
Simon Lundell Vakkuri93Enhörna IFDNS
   

P17 110mH Vind:-0.2
             
1Nicolai Hartling94Denmark14.84 PB
2Philip Green93Hammarby IF15.04 PB
3Rickard Willman94Västerås FK15.29
4Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF15.29 PB
5Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK15.38
6Simon Gunnarsson93Västerås FK15.93 PB
Philip Bäck93SoIK HellasDNF
Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby ISDNS
   

P17 110mH Extra heat Vind:0.4
             
1Nicolai Hartling94Denmark14.59 PB
2Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF14.94 PB
3Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK15.05
4Rickard Willman94Västerås FK15.24
5Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby IS15.63
6Simon Gunnarsson93Västerås FK15.89 PB
   

P17 Stav
             
Simon Gunnarsson93Västerås FKx

                             
3.653.753.853.954.05
Simon Gunnarssonxxx

P17 Kula
             
1Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK16.91
2David Sundström93SoIK Hellas14.08
3Tim Wunger94Enköpings AIF13.75
4Andreas Ellegaard93Denmark13.70
5Axel Lönegren94Upsala IF12.93
6Tobias Westman94Rånäs 4H11.46
7Lucas Mattsson94Finland10.80

               
Tobias Westman10.74X11.4611.44XX
Lucas Mattsson10.6010.529.679.9710.8010.18
Niklas Lindstedt16.91X15.90---
Andreas Ellegaard13.29X13.1913.70XX
Tim Wunger13.75XXXXX
Axel Lönegren11.3712.3711.9412.9312.4212.39
David Sundström13.9014.08XXXX

P17 Slägga
             
1Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK54.50
2Alex Larsson94Upsala IF46.67
3Tim Wunger94Enköpings AIF39.60
4Axel Lönegren94Upsala IF31.24

               
Axel LönegrenXXXX31.24X
Alex Larsson46.67XXXX43.15
Niklas Lindstedt52.17XX54.5054.24X
Tim WungerXX39.60X37.3438.75

P15 300m B
             
1Per Göransson95Täby IS39.78
2Teddy Edlund96Umedalens IF39.85
3Joel Håkansson95Östersunds GIF42.20
4William Hallberg95Spårvägens FK42.26
5Anton Wijk96Upsala IF46.02
6Johan Laszlo96Kungsängens SK48.74
   

P15 300m A
             
1Christian Runge Wildner95Täby IS37.55 PB
2Eddy Meyerdierks95IF Hagen38.15 PB
3Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK40.51
4Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK43.40
5Jesper Jansson95Hässelby SK43.98
6Henrik Odenlid96Hässelby SK44.07
   

P15 2000m
             
1Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95Enhörna IF6:19.80
2Archie Casteel96SoIK Hellas6:20.68
3Simon Weidersjö95Turebergs FK6:26.63
4Hugo Lindell95Rånäs 4H6:26.92
5Erland Simonsson96Sundbybergs IK6:34.13
6Ludvig Danielson95IK Norrköping FI6:35.22
7Dennis Olsson97SoIK Hellas6:40.63
8Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK6:54.30
9Anton Wijk96Upsala IF7:17.91
   

P15 100mH Försök 1 Vind:-0.4
             
1Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS14.81q
2Gustav Carlstein95Täby IS15.20q
3Markus Winnansson95Turebergs FK15.51q
4Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta15.74q
5Johan Meckbach95Täby IS17.83
6Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK20.89
Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IKDNS
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SKDNS
   

P15 100mH Försök 2 Vind:0.4
             
1Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF13.75q MR PB
2Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI14.45q PB
3Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H14.96q
4Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF15.70q
5Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK15.87
6Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål16.69
7Victor Björklund96Upsala IF16.73
   

P15 100mH Final Vind:-0.5
             
1Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF13.77
2Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS14.26 PB
3Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI14.57
4Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H14.61
5Gustav Carlstein95Täby IS15.19
6Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF15.44
7Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta15.87
Markus Winnansson95Turebergs FKDNF
   

P15 Höjd
             
1Max Andersson95Tierps IF1.83
2Henrik Edström-Larsson95Östersunds GIF1.68
3Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF1.63
4Johan Meckbach95Täby IS1.48

                             
1.431.481.531.581.631.681.721.781.831.86
Max Andersson----ooooxoxxx
Henrik Edström-Larsson-ooxoxoxoxxx
Andreas Almlöf--oooxxx
Johan Meckbachooxxx

P15 Längd
             
1Gustav Carlstein95Täby IS5.93
2Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF5.64
3Johan Meckbach95Täby IS5.62
4Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H5.45
5Joel Håkansson95Östersunds GIF5.36
6Johan Eriksson Viklund95Sundbybergs IK5.30
7David Erlandsson95Turebergs FK5.13
8Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK4.95
9Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK4.90
10Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK4.77
11Simon Weidersjö95Turebergs FK4.69
12Kevin Pons95SoIK Hellas4.47
13Markus Lind95Hammarby IF4.17
14Johan Laszlo96Kungsängens SK4.06
15Michael Chlebek95Väsby IK3.44
Henrik Edström-Larsson95Östersunds GIFX
Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta-

                         
Markus Lind4.16(0.1)3.89(0.2)4.17(-1.6)
Simon Weidersjö4.50(0.0)4.52(0.3)4.69(-1.1)
Kevin Pons4.34(-0.2)4.47(-0.4)X(-1.4)
Viktor Hagren4.77(-0.4)X(0.0)X(-1.7)
Johan Laszlo3.96(-0.6)4.06(-0.7)3.69(-0.1)
Michael ChlebekX(-0.1)X(0.2)3.44(-1.2)
Anton Snällfot4.90X(-0.3)X(-1.2)
Henrik Edström-LarssonX(-0.2)X(-0.1)X(-1.8)
Chris Arnoldsson-(0.1)--
Fabian RevillaX(0.1)X(-0.7)5.30(-1.5)5.45(0.0)X(-0.8)X(-0.9)
Johan Meckbach5.215.07(-0.4)5.20(-0.2)5.14(-1.4)5.215.62(-1.1)
Gustav Carlstein3.19(-0.1)5.93(-0.3)5.65(-1.1)5.51(-0.5)X(-0.1)5.72(-0.6)
Johan Eriksson Viklund5.30(-0.2)5.29(0.2)4.48(-3.3)4.98(0.1)4.75(-1.3)5.28(-1.3)
Joel Håkansson4.97(-0.1)5.06(0.1)5.36(-0.5)X(-0.4)X(-0.7)X(-0.2)
David Erlandsson4.57(-0.4)4.77(0.1)5.12(0.1)4.78(-0.2)4.90(-0.4)5.13(0.3)
Niklas AlsingX(-0.8)X(-0.9)5.30(-1.9)5.64(-0.7)5.61(-0.8)5.36(-1.7)
Christoffer Hagren4.89(-0.3)4.95(-0.8)4.95(0.3)-(-0.4)--

P15 Slägga
             
1Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta52.29
2Simon Persson95Västerås FK51.05
3Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK40.27
4Axel Ohlsson96Hässelby SK39.36
5Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK27.35
6Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK23.65
7Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H22.33

               
Sebastian Gonzalez22.3318.00XXX20.99
Eric Hacksell22.6121.30X21.7623.6522.23
Chris Arnoldsson52.2952.1051.70X49.07X
Axel OhlssonXXXX39.36X
Gustav Kjell25.5127.3525.2926.85X23.98
Christoffer Hagren40.27XXXXX
Simon Persson47.3450.5448.5948.3051.05X

P15 Spjut
             
1Axel Ohlsson96Hässelby SK45.72
2Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål45.51
3Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK44.70
4Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta42.47
5Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK41.06
6Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK39.97
7Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK39.41
8Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF36.12
9Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI35.96
10Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK35.70
11Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK34.34
12David Erlandsson95Turebergs FK31.73
13Joakim Engdahl95Turebergs FK28.94
14Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy96Upsala IF28.02
15Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H25.42
Markus Lind95Hammarby IFX
Alfred Sederlin96Rånäs 4HX
Johan Andersson96Rånäs 4HX

               
Markus LindXXX
Niklas Alsing36.12X32.39XXX
Eric Hacksell33.90X34.34
Axel Ohlsson40.3536.2836.3635.6744.6345.72
Sebastian Gonzalez24.75X25.42
Marcus Segelsjö DuvernoyX28.02X
David Erlandsson31.73X30.17
Chris Arnoldsson42.47X40.72---
Alfred SederlinXXX
Viktor HagrenX38.0939.97X37.8238.93
Gustav Kjell44.7042.89X--X
Joakim Engdahl28.7527.6728.94
Alexander Thunberg43.9244.8942.71-42.2145.51
Johan AnderssonXXX
Fredrik Samuelsson40.6240.51X39.3341.06X
Noak Ringman34.9935.9634.07
Anton Snällfot31.51X36.3336.3839.1739.41
Henrik Thoms31.8332.1735.70

P14 Höjd
             
1Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK1.76
2Fabian Delryd96Täby IS1.70
3Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK1.66 SB
4Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H1.52
5Jakob Lindström96Östersunds GIF1.47
6Axel Ohlsson96Hässelby SK1.47
6Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK1.47
Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IKx

                             
1.371.421.471.521.571.621.661.701.731.761.80
Henrik Thoms---ooooxxx
Rasmus Bergman-----------
Jakob Lindström-ooxxx
Sebastian Gonzalez-ooxoxxx
Axel Ohlsson-oxoxxx
Jakob Johansson-----oxxooxxoxxoxxx
Fabian Delryd----oooxxoxxx
Eric Hacksellooxoxxx

P14 Längd
             
1Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta5.57
2Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK5.41
3Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK5.35
4Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta5.34
5Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H5.21
6Erik Hallquist96Östersunds GIF4.95
7Jakob Lindström96Östersunds GIF4.89
8Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK4.79
9Axel Ohlsson96Hässelby SK4.72
10Santiago Wilkman96Sundbybergs IK4.59
11Johan Andersson96Rånäs 4H4.22
12Alfred Sederlin96Rånäs 4H4.09
13Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy96Upsala IF3.66
14Valter Turesson96Hammarby IF3.44
15William Hagberg96Hammarby IF3.42
16Calle Stjernlöf96Hammarby IF3.34

                         
Jakob LindströmX(-0.1)4.49(-1.2)4.89(0.2)4.48(-1.0)X(-0.3)4.39(-0.6)
Sebastian Gonzalez4.76(0.4)X(-0.8)4.80(-0.6)5.04(0.2)5.08(-0.1)5.21(-1.0)
Erik Hallquist4.47(-0.4)4.85(-2.1)4.70(-1.7)4.87(0.7)4.80(-2.0)4.95(-1.8)
Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy2.00(0.4)3.59(-1.6)3.66(-2.1)
Johan Andersson4.22(0.3)3.89(-2.2)4.17(0.1)
Marcus RostmarkX(0.0)5.09(0.2)X(-0.8)5.34(-0.3)5.25(-1.7)5.27(-2.2)
Alfred Sederlin3.86(-1.7)4.09(-3.4)X(-0.9)
Isak Hampel Klang5.25(0.2)5.17(-1.6)3.45(-2.4)5.41(0.1)--
Calle Stjernlöf3.34(0.8)2.72(-1.9)2.77(-2.8)
Axel Ohlsson4.61(0.0)4.66(-1.3)4.72(-1.8)
Rasmus BergmanX(-1.0)X(-1.5)4.79(-0.7)X(-0.3)4.60(-0.8)X(0.6)
Santiago Wilkman4.59(-1.1)4.38(-1.1)X(0.0)
Chris Arnoldsson5.54(1.1)5.28(1.2)5.57(-0.9)---
William Hagberg3.42(-0.4)X(-0.9)X(-1.1)
Valter TuressonX(-0.5)3.21(-0.1)3.44(-0.7)
Jakob Johansson5.12(0.0)5.35(-0.7)5.14(-1.2)5.29(-1.3)X(-1.0)5.19(-2.2)

P13 200m C Vind:-0.4
             
1Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK29.72
2Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H30.58
3Elias Bellman97Spårvägens FK30.95
4Niklas Kvarnerup97Hanvikens SK31.65
5Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF32.32
6Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK34.64
   

P13 200m B Vind:-1.0
             
1Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK27.72 PB
2Viktor Wahlen Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK29.54
3Elias Ejderhamn98Spårvägens FK29.74 PB
4Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK30.02
5Alexander Celsing98Spårvägens FK30.27
6Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF30.71
   

P13 200m A Vind:-1.0
             
1Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF27.16 PB
2Felix Calmano97Turebergs FK27.77 PB
3Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS27.87 PB
4Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta27.95 PB
5Victor Flink97Turebergs FK28.00 PB
6Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS28.57
7Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK28.75
   

P13 600m
             
1Elias Tholén97Ununge IF1:37.29 MR
2Niklas Holm97SoIK Hellas1:39.12
3Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta1:40.21
4Jacob Eriksson Wiklund97Sundbybergs IK1:44.35
5Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS1:44.92
6Marcus Häggh98Enhörna IF1:50.18
7Casper Widmark98Turebergs FK2:03.41 PB
8Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK2:04.90
9Thomas Rönnmark97IFK Tumba2:05.45
   

P13 60mH Försök 1 Vind:-0.7
             
1Niklas Holm97SoIK Hellas9.89q
2Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK10.91q PB
3Christian Björkman97Väsby IK11.03q
4Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H11.07q
5Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF11.54
6Theodor Thor98Hässelby SK11.82
7Henrik Bengtlars98Turebergs FK13.01
   

P13 60mH Försök 2 Vind:0.5
             
1Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS9.97q
2Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK10.52q
3Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta10.96q
4Filip Björklund98Upsala IF11.38q
5Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK12.22
6Elias Sjöblom98Hässelby SK13.37
   

P13 60mH Final Vind:-2.7
             
1Niklas Holm97SoIK Hellas9.65 PB
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS9.79
3Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK10.38
4Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta10.42 PB
5Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK10.83 PB
6Christian Björkman97Väsby IK10.84
7Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H10.90
8Filip Björklund98Upsala IF11.32
   

P13 Längd
             
1Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS4.83
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS4.61
3Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta4.55
4Thomas Rönnmark97IFK Tumba4.43
5Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK4.39
6Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H4.38
7Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK4.24
8Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK4.17
9Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK4.15
10Elias Ejderhamn98Spårvägens FK4.08
11Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS4.06
12Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF3.99
13Theodor Thor98Hässelby SK3.97
14Alexander Celsing98Spårvägens FK3.96
15Christian Björkman97Väsby IK3.96
16Niklas Kvarnerup97Hanvikens SK3.88
17Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF3.78
18Jonathan Gorringe98Turebergs FK3.76
19Simon Sidén97Sundbybergs IK3.65
20Elias Sjöblom98Hässelby SK3.64
21Henrik Bengtlars98Turebergs FK3.41

                         
Fredrik Kihlblom4.02(-0.4)3.79(-0.5)4.06(0.8)
Oliver Tered4.24(-0.6)4.02(0.0)4.14(0.4)3.89(1.2)3.95(0.3)4.03(-0.4)
Elias Ejderhamn4.05(-2.1)4.08(0.8)3.97(-0.5)
Thomas Rönnmark4.33(-0.5)4.16(-1.0)4.24(-2.5)4.30(-0.8)4.43(-2.8)4.33(0.5)
Henrik Bengtlars3.41(1.0)3.27(0.5)2.95(-0.9)
Niklas Kvarnerup3.78(0.1)3.69(-1.3)3.88(-0.5)
Jonathan Gorringe3.58(-0.8)3.76(1.0)3.61(0.4)
Timothy Olsson3.78(-1.2)3.57(1.3)3.51(-0.6)
Ludvig Hillenfjärd4.61(0.5)4.55(1.8)4.45(-0.7)---
Jesper Arbinge4.83(0.0)4.64(-0.6)4.51(-1.9)3.59(-0.8)4.65(-0.4)4.71(-0.7)
Alex Söderberg3.99(-0.6)3.86(-0.2)X(-0.6)
Kevin Duvert4.41(-1.1)4.55(-0.1)4.36(-0.4)4.41(-1.8)4.49(-1.2)4.52(0.5)
Christian Björkman3.02(0.8)2.82(-0.1)3.96(-1.4)
Lars Winnansson4.05(1.0)4.07(0.2)4.17(-0.9)---
Elias Sjöblom3.64(1.0)3.52(0.1)3.24(-0.4)
Alexander Celsing3.87(0.8)3.96(0.1)3.93(-0.2)
Simon Sidén3.65(-0.2)3.63(0.0)X(0.7)
Theodor Thor3.97(-0.3)3.58(0.4)-
Nils Eriksson4.31(0.4)4.01(2.1)4.25(0.3)4.11(-2.8)3.26(1.9)4.38(0.5)
Hannes Axell4.39(-0.7)3.69(-0.4)4.16(-1.4)4.25(-0.4)4.01(1.1)4.11(0.8)
Marcus Jaurell4.15(0.1)4.00(-0.6)4.02(-0.8)

P13 Spjut
             
1Robin Lövdahl97IFK Märsta44.54
2Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK40.65
3Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK34.81
4Bryson Brunsberg97Enköpings AIF33.15
5Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK32.44
6Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK28.48
7Filip Björklund98Upsala IF28.47
8Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF24.62
9Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK24.48
10Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK22.73
11Samuel Nelander98Väsby IK21.40

               
Robin Lövdahl40.39X41.7844.5441.1837.09
Filip Björklund28.4725.1728.4326.5725.00X
Jakob Samuelsson32.2231.6434.57XX34.81
Marcus Jaurell25.4828.7327.4524.1030.2832.44
Bryson Brunsberg33.15-X31.22--
Giovanni Inostroza24.4824.28X---
Samuel Nelander21.4017.6918.92
Amos Friedman17.3622.7321.08
Alex SöderbergX24.6224.1619.98XX
Hannes Axell26.4624.9426.5024.3928.4828.33
Sebastian RuthströmX35.8138.7638.4137.8640.65

P11 600m B
             
1Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK2:03.03
2Oskar Iwarsson00Turebergs FK2:05.02
3Philip Wallman00Turebergs FK2:09.10
4Joakim Englund99Turebergs FK2:10.96
5Joar Paganus99Turebergs FK2:13.66
6Carl Fällström00Vallentuna FK2:14.35
   

P11 600m A
             
1Joakim King00Danderyds SK1:51.03
2Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK1:59.69
3William Måhl99Vallentuna FK2:01.08 PB
4Mark Bergrahm99Kungsängens SK2:03.33
5Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK2:04.20
6Marcus Biverstrand00SKIFT2:07.56
7Linus Wahlen Diederichsen99Spårvägens FK2:09.02
   

P11 Längd
             
1Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK4.45
2Axel Kullin99Täby IS4.40
3Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund4.29
4Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK4.19
5Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö3.92
6Erik Persson99Turebergs FK3.86
7Alex Heiskanen99Kungsängens SK3.78
8Simon Thor00IFK Märsta3.72
9Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF3.65
10Linus Wahlen Diederichsen99Spårvägens FK3.64
11Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK3.64
12Philip Wallman00Turebergs FK3.63
13Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK3.59
14Oskar Iwarsson00Turebergs FK3.50
15Viktor Salemyr00Turebergs FK3.45
16Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK3.44
17Oscar Hedenberg99Turebergs FK2.86
18Jacob Holmberg00Hässelby SK2.74
19Carl Fällström00Vallentuna FK2.62

                         
Albin Andersson3.66(1.0)3.69(0.9)3.83(1.5)3.92(0.0)3.82(1.6)3.69(2.6)
Oskar Iwarsson3.39(1.7)3.50(-1.1)3.27(1.6)
Erik Persson3.45(2.7)2.81(1.5)3.86(0.8)3.60(1.2)3.72(0.8)3.77(1.9)
Filip Nyström3.27(0.8)3.26(0.5)3.59(2.4)
Alex Heiskanen3.78(2.0)3.78(1.6)3.64(0.4)3.78(1.8)3.60(0.4)3.73(1.5)
Linus Wahlen Diederichsen3.47(1.3)3.64(1.0)3.60(-2.7)
Jacob Holmberg2.74(-1.0)2.64(2.3)2.74(3.1)
Anton Sjöberg4.064.03(1.6)3.99(2.5)4.05(1.4)4.13(2.0)4.19(2.3)
Filip Hamrelius3.26(1.7)3.44(-0.8)2.55(1.4)
Viktor Salemyr3.45(1.3)X(0.5)3.25(-0.9)
Simon Thor3.70(1.0)3.72(-0.1)3.55(0.8)3.71(1.0)3.57(1.0)3.59(0.8)
Martin Forsberg3.51(0.8)3.47(1.0)3.65(1.4)
Leonard Kimby4.07(0.7)3.97(-0.2)4.07(-0.4)3.94(0.3)4.29(2.0)4.17(1.9)
Axel Kullin4.30(2.1)4.19(1.1)4.24(-1.3)3.98(0.6)4.40(0.6)4.29(0.4)
Edvin Hagberg4.36(0.8)4.26(0.1)4.45(0.7)4.16(1.5)4.39(0.6)4.43(0.8)
Lukas Björninger3.03(1.3)3.64(-0.4)3.49(1.9)
Philip Wallman3.54(1.0)3.63(1.2)3.59(0.6)
Carl Fällström2.62(1.7)1.98(-0.2)2.04(2.4)
Oscar Hedenberg2.79(1.3)2.86(1.2)2.86(1.4)

P9 600m
             
1Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF1:58.65
2Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK2:01.25
3Gustaf Hedenberg01Turebergs FK2:08.13
4Egil Löthman01Turebergs FK2:10.08
5Axel Abrahamsson01Väsby IK2:11.09 PB
6Viggo Runsten01Danderyds SK2:17.42
7Max Arkad01Turebergs FK2:18.04
8Ola Eriksson02Kungsängens SK2:23.78
Yared Mattsson03Boo IF DNF
   

P9 Längd
             
1Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI3.59 PB
2Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF3.46
3Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK3.29
4Gustaf Hedenberg01Turebergs FK3.23
5Viggo Runsten01Danderyds SK3.16
6Axel Abrahamsson01Väsby IK3.04
7Egil Löthman01Turebergs FK2.99
8Max Arkad01Turebergs FK2.93 PB
9Albin Nelander02Väsby IK2.77 PB
10Ola Eriksson02Kungsängens SK2.56
11Anton Björk01Turebergs FK2.55
12Otto Balck03Vallentuna FK2.49
13Edward Liljeqvist01Turebergs FK2.27

                         
Johannes Jansson3.59(0.8)3.35(1.2)2.99(1.1)3.36(-0.9)3.31(0.9)3.25(0.6)
Axel Abrahamsson3.04(0.6)2.82(0.1)2.92(1.4)2.80(-0.4)X(1.0)3.02(0.8)
Simon Martinsson3.46(-0.4)3.10(0.2)3.32(1.7)3.45(-0.5)3.38(1.0)3.40(1.2)
Anton Björk2.55(1.5)2.53(0.4)2.53(0.2)
Edward Liljeqvist2.22(0.8)2.27(0.2)2.14(0.4)
Ola Eriksson2.51(0.7)2.49(1.3)2.56(0.2)
Max Arkad2.75(0.0)2.85(0.1)2.68(1.6)2.93(-0.7)2.82(0.6)2.78
Egil Löthman2.99(0.2)2.87(1.6)2.90(-0.2)2.96(-0.5)2.89(-0.1)2.96(-0.1)
Viggo Runsten3.03(0.7)3.03(-0.1)2.59(-0.2)3.16(0.7)2.66(0.8)2.78(-0.4)
Otto Balck2.49(-0.6)2.21(1.0)2.13(1.1)
Gustaf Hedenberg3.08(-0.8)3.13(0.6)3.16(-1.5)3.23(1.2)3.02(0.1)3.18(0.7)
Albin Nelander2.77(0.3)2.75(0.2)2.59(-1.4)
Victor Emanuelsson3.29(0.6)3.20(1.0)3.25(-1.2)3.28(1.0)3.29(1.3)2.81(1.1)

KS 200m Försök 1 Vind:-0.9
             
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK24.47q
2Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK25.08q
3Emilia Granqvist90Östersunds GIF25.18q PB
4Erica Nordqvist88Finland25.83q
5Maria Gustafsson88Råby-Rekarne FIF25.95
6Kajsa Kaufeldt90Rånäs 4H28.29
7Görel Kroné63Fredrikshofs FI28.36
   

KS 200m Försök 2 Vind:-0.7
             
1Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF25.42q
2Lotta Lindsén90Turebergs FK25.44q PB
3Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro25.48q
4Nuulu Ndiwabene84Spårvägens FK25.62q
5Karolina Busznyak84IFK Tumba26.92 SB
6Malin Johansson87SoIK Hellas27.02
   

KS 200m Final Vind:-1.1
             
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK24.26
2Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.87 PB
3Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF25.30
4Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro25.40
5Emilia Granqvist90Östersunds GIF25.40
6Lotta Lindsén90Turebergs FK25.47
7Erica Nordqvist88Finland25.61 SB
8Nuulu Ndiwabene84Spårvägens FK25.64
   

KS 1500m
             
1Felicia Hellberg Berglund95Sundbybergs IK4:33.53
2Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad4:37.54 PB
3Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK4:39.57 PB
4Petra Hedenqvist90Spårvägens FK4:42.98 PB
5Karin Sennvall80KFUM Örebro4:45.47
6Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK4:49.48
7Erica Wesström92Upsala IF4:49.97
8Linnéa Smeds85Spårvägens FK4:51.13
9Hanna Keiser89Enhörna IF4:52.26
10Matilda Lundmark72FK Studenterna4:57.22
11Julia Forsmark93IK Stål4:57.43
12Sofia Thomée91Spårvägens FK5:09.76
13Matilda Lundmark90Högbo GIF5:16.33
Elin Andersson90IFK LundDNF
Sandra Håkansson94Huddinge AISDNS
   

KS Stav
             
1Klara Persson80Spårvägens FK3.61

                             
3.413.513.613.71
Klara Perssonoooxxx

KS Slägga
             
1Karin Engström83Spårvägens FK58.19
2Petra Öberg89Nyköpings BIS53.92
3Madelen Fahlstedt83Gefle IF53.28

               
Karin Engström55.7356.8755.9256.6454.7358.19
Madelen Fahlstedt51.91X53.2853.12X51.00
Petra ÖbergXX53.6751.4052.3153.92

F19 200m B Vind:-1.2
             
1Malin Nyberg92Bromma IF27.01
2Frida Retsloff92Hammarby IF27.39
3Samantha Wikmark92Danderyds SK27.94
4Sara Karlberg92Österhaninge IF28.35
5Lovisa Pettersson91Turebergs FK28.93
6Hanna Lundkvist91Vallentuna FK29.58
Malin Eriksson91KFUM ÖrebroDNS
   

F19 200m A Vind:-1.0
             
1Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IF25.43 PB
2Hanna Wiss91Finland25.45
3Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF25.84
4Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF26.13
5Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF26.25
6Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö26.90
7Anna Klackenberg91Turebergs FK26.96
   

F19 100mH Direktfinal Vind:-0.9
             
1Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF16.62
2Anna Troije91Turebergs FK16.79
Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92Hammarby IFDNF
Emma Tuvfesson91IFK HelsingborgDQ
Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AISDQ
   

F19 Höjd
             
1Johanna Hellgren92Bålsta IK1.58
2Ellinor Snickars92Hässelby SK1.53
2Anna Greilert92SoIK Hellas1.53
4Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö1.53

                             
1.431.481.531.581.611.681.721.761.791.821.85
Ellinor Snickars-xooxxx
Therese Jernbeck-xoxoxxx
Anna Greilert-xooxxx
Johanna Hellgren-xoooxxx

F19 Slägga
             
1Johanna Larsson92Filipstads IF51.18
2Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS51.07
3Elina Almström91Hammarby IF43.98
4Saga Thornberg92Bollnäs FIK39.22

               
Elina AlmströmX43.98X43.57XX
Johanna Larsson50.8351.1850.48XXX
Emelie Larsson49.62XXXX51.07
Saga Thornberg37.1339.2236.96X--

F17 200m C Vind:0.0
             
1Johanna Hermansson93SoIK Hellas26.94
2Matilda Boethius94Östersunds GIF27.14
3Ellen Stjerngren93Danderyds SK27.65 PB
4Fanny Lonegran94Rånäs 4H28.04
5Sofie Tholander93SoIK Hellas28.43
6Sofia Grundström93Täby IS29.07
7Signe Nilsson94Söderhamns IF30.41
   

F17 200m B Vind:0.6
             
1Rebecca Andersson93KFUM Örebro26.70 PB
2Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK26.93 PB
3Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS27.09 PB
4Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF27.33
5Melina Nordström93SoIK Hellas27.35
6Elisa Gustafsson94Finland27.76 PB
7Sofie Davoust94IFK Tumba27.88
   

F17 200m A Vind:0.8
             
1Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK25.23 PB
2Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H25.70 PB
3Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK25.88
4Josefin Palm94Gefle IF26.19 SB
5Felicia Berglind93Hanvikens SK26.65 PB
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SKDNS
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SKDNS
   

F17 400m B
             
1Lovisa Gidehag94Bromma IF60.76
2Emma Forss94Hammarby IF62.70
3Stina M Jansson94Gefle IF63.47
4Therese Moberg93Ånge BI63.56
5Anna Mattsson93Falu IK64.46
6Sofi Stahring93Östhammar FI65.00
7Johanna Hultgren93Ludvika FFI65.98 PB
8Linnea Blomberg94Hässelby SK70.18
   

F17 400m A
             
1Åsa Söderlund93Västerås FK58.62 SB
2Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS60.39
3Melina Nordström93SoIK Hellas60.70
4Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK61.06
5Amanda Folkebrant93SoIK Hellas61.56
6Sara Jernfält93KFUM Örebro61.61
7Emma Larsson94Västerås FK62.96
   

F17 1500m
             
1Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin94Mosjö FK5:09.32
2Johanna Lindström93Spårvägens FK5:13.56 PB
3Julia Blomberg94Mosjö FK5:22.89
4Louise Sundström94KFUM Örebro5:26.03
   

F17 100mH Försök 1 Vind:-2.0
             
1Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF15.36q
2Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK15.46q
3Julia Wigren93Gefle IF15.57q
4Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebro16.17q
5Sandra Håkansson94Huddinge AIS17.05
6Fanny Lonegran94Rånäs 4H17.54
7Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF17.94
   

F17 100mH Försök 2 Vind:-0.4
             
1Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK15.29q
2Hanna Edvardsson93Västerås FK15.71q PB
3Ellen Hjort93KFUM Örebro15.92q
4Sara Söderberg94IK Norrköping FI16.36q
5Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF16.43
6Sofie Nyman94Upsala IF19.73
Anne Sofie Vermund93DenmarkDNS
   

F17 100mH Final Vind:-1.8
             
1Julia Wigren93Gefle IF15.14
2Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF15.18
3Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK15.29
4Ellen Hjort93KFUM Örebro15.59
5Sara Söderberg94IK Norrköping FI15.77
6Hanna Edvardsson93Västerås FK18.15
Caroline Ståhl93KFUM ÖrebroDNF
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SKDNF
   

F17 Stav
             
1Malin Gillman94Stocksäters IF3.06
2Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK2.96
3Emma Bengtsson94KFUM Örebro2.86
4Ellienor Werner98Hässelby SK2.56
5Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK2.56
6Frida Werner96Hässelby SK2.56
7Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK2.46
8Sofie Berglöf95Sundbybergs IK2.26
8Elin Kjellström95Upsala IF2.26
10Sofie Nyman94Upsala IF2.26

                             
2.162.262.362.462.562.662.762.862.963.063.16
Sofie Nymanoxoxxx
Sofie Berglöf-oxxx
Ellienor Werner-o-ooxxx
Frida Werner--ooxxoxxx
Ylva Engdahl--xoxoxoxxx
Emma Bengtsson----ooxxooxxx
Elin Kjellströmooxxx
Alida Sternerooooxxx
Malin Gillman-------oooxxx
Emma Stenlöf----o-oooxxx

F17 Kula
             
1Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FK15.22 MR
2Heidi Schmidt93Täby IS14.08
3Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS11.90
4Emelie Henningsson93Bollnäs FIK10.57
5Joanna Sundström93Finland10.45
6Sandra Friberg94Turebergs FK10.08

               
Emelie Henningsson10.3410.54XX10.57X
Jennie Söderholm14.8614.26X15.1015.22X
Heidi Schmidt13.1013.5213.4013.4412.7014.08
Charlotte Skogström11.3611.6411.5311.8811.4011.90
Sandra Friberg9.86X9.949.62X10.08
Joanna Sundström10.459.659.379.89X10.00

F17 Slägga
             
1Josefine Larsson93Huddinge AIS46.44
2Amanda Rydberg93Västerås FK45.42
3Astrid Molander94IFK Tumba44.83
4Freja Liljedahl94Gefle IF44.40
5Emelie Henningsson93Bollnäs FIK34.09
6Sara Grönlund94IK Norrköping FI33.67
7Sandra Friberg94Turebergs FK27.64

               
Freja Liljedahl44.4042.5643.5242.42X42.55
Sandra Friberg26.2227.64XX27.31X
Sara Grönlund29.46XXX29.9833.67
Josefine Larsson44.74XX46.4444.86X
Amanda Rydberg42.8343.0545.42XXX
Emelie Henningsson32.7534.09X32.28X32.24
Astrid Molander43.2243.8244.83XX41.68

F17 Spjut
             
1Angeliqua Lafon93Söderhamns IF37.08
2Sofie Davoust94IFK Tumba35.21
3Alexandra Johansson94KFUM Örebro33.73
4Cecilia Möller93Huddinge AIS32.22
5Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS31.84
6Joanna Sundström93Finland21.08

               
Alexandra Johansson33.39XXXX33.73
Cecilia Möller27.7632.22X28.83X28.36
Angeliqua Lafon35.3436.4436.6736.2235.6137.08
Joanna Sundström21.0818.86XX20.10X
Sofie Davoust29.4130.7931.9134.6235.0035.21
Charlotte Skogström30.1628.2430.25X31.4131.84

F15 300m B
             
1Sofia Nilsson95Linköpings GIF44.11
2Malin Wilén95Spårvägens FK44.69
3Magdalena Mosell96Söderhamns IF45.16
4Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK45.22
5Lydia Liljeqvist96Turebergs FK45.62
6Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö46.20 PB
7Nellie Bolander95Turebergs FK46.24
8Fanny Magnusson95Solna FK47.25
   

F15 300m A
             
1Betty Strandberg95Gefle IF40.21 MR PB
2Ida Jansson95Rånäs 4H41.13 PB
3Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS41.93 PB
4Felicia Olsson95Rånäs 4H42.61
5Sofia Wickström96Huddinge AIS42.80
6Helene Wellm95Denmark43.65
7Angelika Karlsson Theander95GoIF Tjalve43.81
8Amanda Trense95Östersunds GIF46.54
   

F15 2000m
             
1Emma Fogelqvist95Spårvägens FK6:52.24
2Amanda Trense95Östersunds GIF7:13.94
3Alma Pihlblad96Högbo GIF7:16.19
4Sofia Nilsson95Linköpings GIF7:24.19
5Emilia Jacobsson96IFK Märsta7:32.32
6Hanna Karlsson95Rånäs 4H7:33.09
7Johanna Högardh96IFK Halmstad7:40.77
8Frida Ahlström96Turebergs FK7:50.10
9Lisa Bevemyr96Turebergs FK8:00.12
   

F15 80mH Försök 1 Vind:-2.4
             
1Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H12.61q
2Isabelle Pauksens95Hagunda IF13.03
3Ellinor Persson96Täby IS13.34
4Frida Werner96Hässelby SK14.00
5Sofia Backlund95Örbyhus IF14.33
6Alice Eriksson96Kungsängens SK15.28
Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IFDQ
   

F15 80mH Försök 2 Vind:0.5
             
1Sofia Nilsson95Gefle IF12.61q
2Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK12.62q PB
3Marie Vermund95Denmark12.82 PB
4Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF12.91
5Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF13.47
6Sofie Berglöf95Sundbybergs IK13.50 SB
7Ella Eriksson95Rånäs 4H14.63
   

F15 80mH Försök 3 Vind:-0.9
             
1Malin Skogström95Täby IS12.25q
2Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF13.00
3Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK13.23
4Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumba13.41
5Sara Müller95Denmark13.75
6Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK15.44
7Georgia Miltiadou95Turebergs FK15.80
   

F15 80mH Försök 4 Vind:0.8
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS12.36q
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS12.37q PB
3Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK12.79q PB
4Olivia Wiktorsson95Östersunds GIF12.82q PB
5Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF13.45
6Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö14.29
7Linn Forevärn96Rånäs 4H14.65
   

F15 80mH Final Vind:0.1
             
1Malin Skogström95Täby IS11.97 PB
2Sofia Linde95Täby IS12.03
3Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS12.34 PB
4Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H12.41 PB
5Sofia Nilsson95Gefle IF12.63
6Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK12.67
7Olivia Wiktorsson95Östersunds GIF12.68 PB
7Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK12.68 PB
   

F15 Höjd
             
1Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF1.61
2Malin Skogström95Täby IS1.57
3Isabelle Pauksens95Hagunda IF1.57
4Amanda Rydén95Huddinge AIS1.57
5Isa Bergström95Täby IS1.42
6Katarina Rönnmark95IFK Tumba1.42
7Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H1.37
8Amanda Floberg95Mälarö SOK1.37
9Veronika Jatko95Turebergs FK1.32
9Louise Huldin95Hammarby IF1.32

                             
1.321.371.421.471.521.571.611.641.68
Amanda Rydén--oooxxoxxx
Isa Bergström--oxxx
Malin Skogström---ooxoxxx
Amanda Flobergoxxoxxx
Veronika Jatkoxoxxx
Louise Huldinxoxxx
Louise Österberg---ooooxxx
Olivia Hawkinsooxxx
Katarina Rönnmarkxxoxxoxoxxx
Isabelle Pauksens--ooxoxoxxx

F15 Längd
             
1Malin Skogström95Täby IS5.39
2Ida Jansson95Rånäs 4H5.35
3Martha Traoré95Denmark5.21
4Sofia Linde95Täby IS5.21
5Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF5.18
6Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IF5.01
7Marie Vermund95Denmark5.01
8Olivia Wiktorsson95Östersunds GIF4.93
9Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS4.69
10Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF4.58
11Elize Utby95Gefle IF4.53
12Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumba4.51
13Ella Eriksson95Rånäs 4H4.37
14Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF4.24
15Sofia Backlund95Örbyhus IF4.06
16Sofia Nilsson95Gefle IF3.86
17Linn Sofie Lundström95Turebergs FK3.65
18Michelle Inostroza95Turebergs FK3.59
Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IFX
Linnea Lidbeck95Hammarby Friidrott -
Nathalie Erlingcarl95Hässelby SK-
Nellie Bolander95Turebergs FK-

                         
Hannah Rossland4.51(0.0)4.49(0.4)X(1.4)
Sofia BacklundX(0.8)3.85(0.7)4.06(1.2)
Michelle InostrozaX(1.2)3.07(0.5)3.59(0.3)
Sofia NilssonX(1.9)3.86(0.6)2.96(-0.5)
Ella Eriksson4.11(1.1)3.98(0.5)4.37(-0.5)
Freja Avebäck4.24(0.2)X(0.5)4.05(0.4)
Denise Eriksson4.58(0.7)4.38(-0.2)X(0.0)
Linn Sofie Lundström3.65(0.6)2.99(0.2)3.63(0.5)
Rakel Rosshagen4.69(0.8)4.40(0.4)4.28(0.2)
Elize UtbyX(0.8)4.53(0.4)4.10(-0.5)
Louise ÖsterbergX(0.5)X(0.2)X(1.1)
Linnea Lidbeck-(0.0)--
Nathalie Erlingcarl---
Nellie Bolander---
Marie Vermund3.26(0.9)X(0.6)5.01(0.3)X(0.5)X(0.5)2.37(0.6)
Olivia Wiktorsson4.51(0.3)4.93(0.5)X(-0.4)4.60(0.8)X(1.2)4.87(0.0)
Ellinor Bill5.01(0.6)4.96(0.2)4.51(-0.2)4.69(1.4)X(0.9)4.86(0.9)
Ida JanssonX(0.7)5.24(0.2)X(-0.4)X(0.9)X(1.3)5.35(1.2)
Martha Traoré5.21(0.4)X(0.2)5.19(0.8)5.04(0.0)X(-0.2)X(1.2)
Sofia Linde4.93(0.8)4.95(0.2)5.04(1.0)4.88(1.7)5.21(0.8)-
Malin Skogström5.14(0.2)X(-0.1)5.16(1.2)5.31(1.7)5.39(0.5)X(1.4)
Fanny AnonsenX(-0.1)X(-0.2)5.05(0.8)5.15(1.0)5.18(0.0)X(1.9)

F15 Slägga
             
1Matilda Åström95Gefle IF44.52
2Cornelia Hansson95FGF Gotland42.32
3Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS33.41
4Agnes Jansson96Upsala IF30.52
5Linnéa Jönsson95Upsala IF28.90 PB
6Maja Mattsson95Turebergs FK26.48
7Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF21.42
8Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK20.07
9Mirdza Laurate96Turebergs FK17.75
10Elin Kjellström95Upsala IF14.60

               
Mirdza Laurate14.7417.7515.91
Cornelia Hansson39.5842.32X40.1439.66X
Amanda Karlsson30.5930.4931.3033.4131.7032.94
Linnéa Jönsson22.8927.9226.74X28.9028.10
Hanna MårtenssonXX20.07XXX
Maja Mattsson23.4126.0226.48---
Elin Karlsson21.15X21.4220.6319.6818.49
Matilda Åström43.04X41.3339.90X44.52
Agnes JanssonX30.52XXXX
Elin KjellströmX14.60-

F15 Spjut
             
1Maja Mattsson95Turebergs FK37.74
2Satu Tossavainen95Södertälje IF37.56
3Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF32.95
4Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS31.85
5Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF31.47
6Sofia Linde95Täby IS31.09
7Cornelia Hansson95FGF Gotland30.29
8Veronika Jatko95Turebergs FK30.09
9Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK29.15
10Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK28.31
11Malin Skogström95Täby IS28.31
12Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK27.47
13Linn Forevärn96Rånäs 4H26.98
14Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS26.09
15Lisa Mattsson96Finland24.24
16Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF23.21
17Agnes Jansson96Upsala IF22.67
18Stina Norss96Hammarby IF20.29
19Linnea Lidbeck95Hammarby Friidrott 18.18
20Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF17.89
21Mirdza Laurate96Turebergs FK17.12

               
Malin SkogströmX28.31X
Maja Mattsson28.1125.9337.7427.6934.7433.88
Linnea Lidbeck17.1218.18X
Cornelia HanssonX26.4130.29X26.75X
Hanna Mårtensson29.1529.0725.96
Sofia LindeXX31.09X28.02X
Mirdza LaurateX17.1213.54
Agnes Jansson22.6720.7922.23
Freja Avebäck17.8917.6516.42
Amanda Karlsson23.2024.6326.09
Denise Eriksson32.3031.3325.0428.4129.4932.95
Stina Norss17.9120.2914.80
Linn Forevärn26.0323.5926.98
Frida Carlsson28.3126.4322.77
Veronika Jatko30.0124.8123.2529.1930.0929.84
Lisa Mattsson24.2423.50X
Elin Karlsson23.21X21.51
Rakel Rosshagen30.9026.4931.8530.0327.65-
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn22.1523.2627.47
Fanny Anonsen31.4727.9428.8728.71XX
Satu Tossavainen32.1035.4032.8937.00X37.56

F14 Höjd
             
1Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK1.61
2Ellinor Persson96Täby IS1.58
3Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF1.58
4Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn1.54
5Frida Werner96Hässelby SK1.44
5Matilda Gunnarsson96Huddinge AIS1.44
7Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IF1.44
8Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF1.39
9Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS1.39
10Stina Norss96Hammarby IF1.34
11Jessica Huldin96Hammarby IF1.29

                             
1.241.291.341.391.441.491.541.581.611.651.67
Ylva Engdahl----ooooxxoxxx
Lina Pahletegoooxoxxx
Frida Werner-ooooxxx
Klara Zetterberg-oxooxxx
Elin Forsberg-oooxoxxx
Elin Karlsson-oxoooooxxoxxx
Jessica Huldinxoxxoxxx
Ellinor Persson---ooooxoxxx
Elvira Richardsson-----oxoxxx
Stina Norssxoxoxoxxx
Matilda Gunnarsson--oooxxx

F14 Längd
             
1Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn5.36
2Joline Jansson96Östhammar FI5.01
3Linn Forevärn96Rånäs 4H4.83
4Ellinor Persson96Täby IS4.71
5Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF4.69
6Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK4.68
7Alice Eriksson96Kungsängens SK4.60
8Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF4.55
9Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF4.52
10Matilda Gunnarsson96Huddinge AIS4.48
11Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS4.46
12Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IF4.39
13Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK4.19
14Julia Wide96Bromma IF4.17
15Sara Hjortsberg96Östersunds GIF4.07
16Lisa Mattsson96Finland3.99
Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IKX

                         
Matilda GunnarssonX(-0.9)X(-0.6)4.48(-0.5)
Sara Hjortsberg4.00(-1.1)4.07(0.4)3.98(-0.4)
Frida Carlsson3.92(-0.3)4.03(-0.5)4.19(0.0)
Lisa Mattsson3.80(-0.4)3.99(0.1)3.88(-0.7)
Amanda Jansson4.52(0.1)4.42(-0.9)X(0.0)
Elin ForsbergX(-0.8)4.37(0.4)4.39(-0.2)
Lina Pahleteg4.18(-0.5)4.46(-0.1)4.46(-1.0)
Julia WideX(-0.6)3.67(-0.3)4.17(-0.2)
Hanna JohnssonX(-1.8)X(0.4)X(-0.9)
Joline Jansson5.01(-0.1)4.62(-0.1)4.75(-0.2)X(1.6)X(2.2)X(2.2)
Elvira Richardsson4.91(-0.6)5.06(-0.4)X(-0.1)5.11(0.8)5.36(2.1)X(3.8)
Alice Eriksson4.53(0.0)4.48(-0.5)4.56(-0.9)X(1.8)4.60(1.5)4.34(1.6)
Linn Forevärn4.79(0.3)4.52(-0.2)4.72(-1.1)4.74(2.3)4.63(1.4)4.83(2.0)
Ellinor Persson4.71(-0.8)4.59(0.0)X(-1.1)4.55(1.5)4.63(0.2)4.67(1.8)
Ylva Engdahl4.41(0.3)4.24(0.7)4.68(-0.5)4.54(1.7)4.64(2.1)4.67(2.2)
Klara Zetterberg3.25(0.2)4.47(0.0)4.55(-0.5)3.43(0.5)2.58(-0.3)4.13(0.5)
Yasmin Jelassi4.26(0.2)4.14(0.5)4.69(-0.5)4.13(1.4)X(2.4)4.52(1.7)

F13 200m D Vind:-0.1
             
1Tove Rodlert97Österhaninge IF29.70
2Sofia Philblad98Turebergs FK29.84
3Malin Söderström98Turebergs FK29.93
4Sandra Skogström97Täby IS31.49
5Moa Jutemalm98Turebergs FK32.10
6Gabriella Christensson97Turebergs FK33.19
7Charlotte von Doninck98Turebergs FK34.18
8Sandra Hufane97Turebergs FK34.34
   

F13 200m C Vind:-0.4
             
1Hanna Österberg97Hammarby IF29.26
2Hanna Wahlström98Linköpings GIF30.03
3Nathalie Demir98Hässelby SK33.59 PB
4Erika Berglund98Hässelby SK33.62
5Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK33.92 PB
6Stina Eriksson98Kungsängens SK35.03
Lisa Kindstedt97SoIK HellasDNS
   

F13 200m B Vind:0.4
             
1Linn Gustafsson97Finland29.87 PB
2Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF30.53 PB
3Ellinor Thor97Östersunds GIF31.34 PB
4Anna Ribbenstedt97Turebergs FK32.33
5Moa Gålnander97Upsala IF32.84
6Linnéa Carpenter98Östersunds GIF33.79
7Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK34.60
Sara Hermansson98IFK LidingöDNS
   

F13 200m A Vind:0.2
             
1Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK25.71 MR PB
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK27.52 PB
3Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö28.16 PB
4Linnea Broström98Linköpings GIF28.16 PB
5Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK28.32 PB
6Amanda Brottman97Turebergs FK28.41 PB
7Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF29.45
8Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK29.95
   

F13 600m B
             
1Moa Gålnander97Upsala IF1:55.59
2Malin Söderström98Turebergs FK1:56.16
3Linda Bokefors97Upsala IF1:57.81 PB
4Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK1:59.05
5Karolina Tellman98Spårvägens FK2:04.15
6Moa Jutemalm98Turebergs FK2:04.94 PB
7Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK2:09.09
8Gabriella Christensson97Turebergs FK2:13.34
9Stina Eriksson98Kungsängens SK2:14.02
10Erika Berglund98Hässelby SK2:16.83 PB
11Ellen Våg98Hässelby SK2:17.91
12Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF2:19.99
Zoe Jankkila97Österhaninge IFDNS
   

F13 600m A
             
1Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK1:41.24 MR
2Linnea Broström98Linköpings GIF1:42.54
3Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK1:43.66 PB
4Vera Gerendas97Hammarby IF1:47.18 PB
5Klara Henriksson97Åkersberga SK1:47.34
6Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK1:47.90
7Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö1:50.84 PB
8Hilda Hardell97Hässelby SK1:51.46 PB
9Hanna Johansson97Upsala IF1:53.53
10Hanna Wahlström98Linköpings GIF1:53.88 PB
11Maria Ullberg97Danderyds SK1:55.40 PB
12Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK1:57.25
13Rebecka Durén98Hässelby SK1:58.48 PB
   

F13 60mH Försök 1 Vind:0.0
             
1Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba9.92q PB
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK10.34q PB
3Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba10.39q PB
3Linn Gustafsson97Finland10.39q PB
5Lova Landerholm98Hässelby SK12.46 PB
6Linnéa Carpenter98Östersunds GIF12.68 PB
7Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF12.85
Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IFDNS
   

F13 60mH Försök 2 Vind:-3.4
             
1Tove Björnsdotter97Hammarby IF10.61q
2Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK10.69q PB
3Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK11.48
4Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF11.58
5Sandra Skogström97Täby IS12.00
6Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK14.01
7Ellen Våg98Hässelby SK14.65
   

F13 60mH Försök 3 Vind:-2.3
             
1Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK9.80q
2Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI10.54q
3Lovisa Sjöstrand97Östersunds GIF10.87
4Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö11.15 PB
5Emma Thor97IFK Märsta11.99
6Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS12.06
7Nathalie Demir98Hässelby SK13.95
   

F13 60mH Final Vind:-0.5
             
1Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK9.40 MR
2Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI9.94 PB
3Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK9.99 PB
4Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba9.99
5Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK10.29 PB
6Tove Björnsdotter97Hammarby IF10.29
7Linn Gustafsson97Finland10.46
8Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba10.53
   

F13 Längd
             
1Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK5.15
2Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK5.08
3Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF4.86
4Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba4.72
5Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba4.50
6Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK4.46
7Lisa Kindstedt97SoIK Hellas4.38
8Tove Rodlert97Österhaninge IF4.35
9Linn Gustafsson97Finland4.32
10Sandra Skogström97Täby IS4.30
11Josefine Sjöström97Österhaninge IF4.15
12Maria Ullberg97Danderyds SK4.11
13Hanna Johansson97Upsala IF4.08
14Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK3.77
15Anna Ribbenstedt97Turebergs FK3.76
16Louise Håkansson97Turebergs FK3.39
17Frida Vesterlund97Hässelby SK3.34
18Sandra Hufane97Turebergs FK3.31
19Gabriella Christensson97Turebergs FK3.17
20Cecilia Jäger Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK2.74

                         
Sandra Östby4.31(0.8)4.37(1.0)4.38(1.1)4.50(0.4)
Iréne Ekelund4.84(-1.1)4.79(0.9)4.85(1.4)5.08(0.5)
Tove Rodlert4.35(-0.5)4.30(-0.5)4.19(0.0)4.24(0.4)
Mimmi Nordén4.72(-0.4)4.59(-1.1)4.60(0.1)4.13(0.7)
Sandra Hufane3.12(-1.1)3.31(0.7)3.22(0.6)3.21(0.2)
Hanna Johansson3.98(0.3)4.02(-0.8)3.96(0.2)4.08(-0.1)
Louise Håkansson3.31(0.3)3.08(-1.6)3.39(1.3)3.39(0.5)
Lisa Kindstedt4.30(0.5)4.38(-2.0)4.36(0.6)4.25(0.2)
Frida Vesterlund3.34(0.5)3.16(-0.1)3.17(0.3)3.05(0.6)
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg2.74(0.0)2.61(0.3)2.52(1.5)-
Elin Bohman5.06(1.3)4.81(-0.4)4.81(0.7)5.15(1.2)
Maria Ullberg4.11(0.6)4.10(0.0)3.95(1.2)4.06(0.4)
Paulina Toresäter4.70(-0.3)4.86(-0.1)4.83(0.9)4.80(0.2)
Anna Ribbenstedt3.60(-0.5)3.76(-0.2)3.66(0.1)3.69(0.8)
Sandra Skogström4.30(1.1)4.21(-0.9)4.18(0.6)4.30(0.9)
Linn GustafssonX(1.5)4.32(0.9)4.30(0.3)4.17(-0.1)
Charlott Danko3.44(-0.1)3.75(0.8)3.77(1.3)3.72(0.9)
Gabriella Christensson3.17(0.3)3.00(-0.1)2.96(0.0)3.03(0.0)
Josefine Sjöström3.20(-0.4)4.15(0.6)4.11(0.5)4.06(0.0)
Hanna Mir4.46(0.7)4.30(-0.4)4.28(1.0)4.17(-0.1)

F13 Längd F12
             
1Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI4.61
2Linnea Broström98Linköpings GIF4.55
3Ellienor Werner98Hässelby SK4.52
4Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK4.46
5Hanna Wahlström98Linköpings GIF4.45
6Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF4.38
7Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö4.32
8Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK4.08
9Lova Landerholm98Hässelby SK3.97
10Malin Söderström98Turebergs FK3.87
11Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF3.81 SB
12Sofia Philblad98Turebergs FK3.78
13Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö3.72
14Linnéa Carpenter98Östersunds GIF3.71
15Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK3.54
16Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF3.52
17Ellen Våg98Hässelby SK3.30
18Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK3.26
19Charlotte von Doninck98Turebergs FK3.20
20Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF3.02
21Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK2.52

                         
Amanda Bjersér3.97(0.4)4.01(0.2)4.02(1.1)4.32(2.7)
Isabella Tapper3.543.66(-0.8)3.26(1.3)3.72(3.6)
Cajsa Kauppi3.26(-0.1)3.13(0.3)2.90(1.5)2.86(1.1)
Nathalie Gutsch3.02(-0.8)2.57(1.1)3.00(0.9)2.50(0.2)
Malin Söderström3.813.87(1.1)3.86(1.4)3.46(1.9)
Ellienor Werner4.49(1.8)4.39(1.1)3.47(0.3)4.52(2.4)
Ellinor Berglund3.27(-0.4)3.13(-0.7)3.54(0.6)3.16(2.3)
Linnéa Carpenter3.71(0.6)3.37(0.8)X(0.7)3.53(1.6)
Hedda Ringman4.51(-0.6)4.38(0.7)4.48(1.6)4.61(1.3)
Hanna Wahlström4.39(0.6)4.30(1.3)4.45(1.8)4.43(1.3)
Linnéa Wolwan3.44(1.3)3.81(1.9)3.60(1.9)3.69(0.5)
Johanna Andersson4.08(0.6)3.65(2.9)3.89(1.2)4.06(-0.2)
Amanda Stjerngren4.33(2.1)4.29(1.5)4.19(1.3)4.46(-0.5)
Elin Hägglund3.01(2.7)2.61(2.9)3.52(1.0)2.55(-0.4)
Lova LanderholmX(3.7)3.73(2.3)3.97(-0.4)3.83(0.2)
Charlotte von Doninck3.15(1.7)3.20(0.3)2.98(-0.1)2.93(-0.5)
Vilma Nyberg2.41(2.4)2.29(0.6)2.52(0.4)2.52(-0.3)
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth4.26(0.9)4.38(1.4)4.23(0.7)4.22(-0.4)
Linnea Broström4.51(1.1)4.46(2.8)4.55(0.7)4.49(0.6)
Sofia Philblad3.78(1.7)3.62(2.4)3.76(1.2)3.63(-0.2)
Ellen VågX(0.6)3.23(2.4)3.20(3.2)3.30(0.0)

F13 Spjut
             
1Lovisa Sjöstrand97Östersunds GIF33.43
2Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK24.29
3Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF23.96
4Sandra Skogström97Täby IS22.70
5Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF22.45 PB
6Nora Jansson98Upsala IF20.99
7Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba18.73
8Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK16.40
9Linnéa Carpenter98Östersunds GIF16.08 PB
10Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK15.46
11Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba14.76
12Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF14.75
13Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF14.60
14Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK10.93
15Ellen Våg98Hässelby SK10.34
16Cecilia Jäger Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK9.47
17Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK6.03

               
Linnéa Carpenter14.1912.1116.08
Amanda Stjerngren10.92-16.4013.1116.32-
Sofia Lindh20.9122.4519.9921.5020.7620.62
Sandra Skogström22.3319.96-21.9019.2322.70
Cajsa Kauppi12.60-15.46
Linnéa Wolwan12.2512.6314.75
Mimmi Nordén11.5711.3114.76
Lovisa Sjöstrand27.9233.4331.7932.6429.32-
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth20.0017.8719.2023.4921.2923.96
Nathalie Gutsch11.4014.6013.31
Vilma Nyberg-6.03-
Sandra Östby12.7718.73-
Ellen Våg-10.3410.11
Ellinor Berglund8.917.9110.93
Charlott Danko-24.1317.7424.2919.9620.27
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg9.428.139.47
Nora Jansson15.1318.7420.99-16.85-

F11 600m B
             
1Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK2:05.59
2Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK2:06.29 PB
3Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK2:06.49
4Filippa Ström99Hässelby SK2:08.77 PB
5Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK2:12.66 PB
6Emma Digerfors00Turebergs FK2:17.02 PB
7Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK2:21.20
8Sofia Back00Turebergs FK2:21.56
   

F11 600m A
             
1Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK1:54.18
2My Aggefors99IFK Tumba1:56.03 PB
3Tove Lundmark99Högbo GIF2:00.21
4Kajsa Halldén99Mälarhöjdens IK2:03.75 PB
5Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK2:04.80 PB
6Paulina Lennartsson99Hässelby SK2:05.54 PB
7Tyra Löthman99Turebergs FK2:06.68
8Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK2:10.50 PB
   

F11 Längd
             
1Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK4.20
2My Aggefors99IFK Tumba4.16
3Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK4.02
4Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK3.97
5Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK3.89
6Sofia Södergårdh99Finland3.84
7Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK3.65
8Tyra Löthman99Turebergs FK3.54
9Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK3.50
10Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK3.45
11Amanda Gustafsson00Finland3.42
12Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK3.33
13Kajsa Halldén99Mälarhöjdens IK3.29
14Evelina Jonsson99Turebergs FK3.28
15Filippa Frisell99Väsby IK3.25
16Jennifer Engdahl00Turebergs FK3.21 PB
17Sofia Jonassson99Väsby IK3.16
18Linnea Melin99Turebergs FK3.15
19Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK3.08
20Hanna Öhberg99Turebergs FK3.02
21Paulina Lennartsson99Hässelby SK2.99
22Emma Digerfors00Turebergs FK2.89
23Filippa Ström99Hässelby SK2.85
24Rebecka Gatti00Turebergs FK2.56

                         
Kajsa Lindqvist3.97(0.2)3.79(0.1)3.59(0.2)3.70(-1.7)X(-1.9)3.86(-0.3)
Jennifer Engdahl3.13(0.8)2.90(0.0)3.21(0.9)
Mika Söderström3.86(1.2)3.88(0.1)3.84(1.1)3.90(-0.9)4.02(-1.7)3.75(-1.7)
My Aggefors3.43(0.7)3.74(0.3)3.97(1.1)4.09(-1.2)4.16(-1.6)4.07(-2.7)
Linnea Melin2.96(-0.5)3.15(-0.4)2.86(0.5)
Linda Nyblom3.70(-0.9)3.89(-0.6)3.73(0.6)3.84(-1.0)3.76(-1.9)3.57(-1.3)
Paulina Lennartsson2.91(1.1)2.99(-0.2)1.69(-0.4)
Rebecka Gatti2.56(0.0)2.47(-0.2)2.36(0.7)
Emma Digerfors2.87(-0.4)2.89(-0.4)2.88(0.5)
Sofia Jonassson3.16(0.0)X(-0.3)3.03(1.0)
Hanna Öhberg3.00(-0.5)3.022.99(0.9)
Klara Hammarström3.33(-0.6)3.13(-0.5)3.31(0.4)
Ebba Gällhagen3.37(0.5)3.41(-0.7)3.45(0.2)
Saga Berneryd3.99(0.0)4.03(-0.3)4.01(-0.1)4.03(-0.7)4.20(-1.0)3.96(-2.6)
Filippa Ström2.85(1.0)2.58(0.0)2.62(0.0)
Amanda Gustafsson3.42(1.0)3.35(-0.3)3.16(-0.5)
Sofia Södergårdh3.65(0.8)3.84(0.3)3.66(-0.7)3.79(0.3)3.82(-0.4)X(-1.2)
Tyra Löthman3.20(0.3)3.41(0.0)3.50(-0.4)3.42(-0.5)3.54(-1.1)3.48(-0.9)
Rebecca Christenson2.80(-0.2)3.01(0.8)3.08(-0.7)
Kajsa HalldénX(0.2)X(0.8)3.29(-1.2)
Evelina Jonsson3.28(0.4)3.09(0.2)3.09(-1.5)
Amanda Hansson3.17(0.0)3.31(-0.7)3.50(-1.2)
Mea Fritz3.52(0.0)3.53(-0.7)3.58(-0.7)3.47(-1.0)3.65(-1.8)X(-0.7)
Filippa Frisell2.83(-0.6)3.25(-0.4)3.10(-1.8)

F9 600m
             
1Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK2:07.02
2Celine Allard-Forsberg01Vilsta Ik2:14.28
3Sara Back02Turebergs FK2:16.03
4Felicia Bredin01Turebergs FK2:17.38 PB
5Antonia Särnbratt 01Täby IS2:25.00
6Joella Andersson01Väsby IK2:26.06 PB
7Filippa Harg01Turebergs FK2:30.83
8Emma Marti01Danderyds SK2:31.61
9Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK2:36.61 PB
10Elin Lundberg01Turebergs FK3:12.50
Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FKDNF
   

F9 Längd
             
1Siri Lindvall Adebesin01Hammarby IF3.97 MR PB
2Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK3.42
3Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK3.36 PB
4Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK3.13
5Joella Andersson01Väsby IK3.10
6Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK3.06
7Antonia Särnbratt 01Täby IS3.06
8Ida Winther01Turebergs FK3.05
9Sara Back02Turebergs FK2.93 PB
10Filippa Harg01Turebergs FK2.90
11Hilda Magnusson01Väsby IK2.85
12Emma Helge01Väsby IK2.82
13Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK2.82 PB
14Chantel Sarossy02Spårvägens FK2.80
15Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK2.80
16Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK2.70
17Felicia Bredin01Turebergs FK2.58
18Emma Marti01Danderyds SK2.53
Elin Lundberg01Turebergs FKX

                         
Joella Andersson3.10(-0.4)3.06(0.8)3.04(0.5)2.89(0.9)-3.06(-0.7)
Ida Winther0.31(0.8)2.82(1.0)2.45(-1.0)2.84(0.4)2.94(1.3)3.05(0.2)
Julia Stenberg2.55(-0.4)2.70(-0.6)2.48(-0.8)
Lina Hagberg3.26(-0.3)3.21(0.7)X(-0.5)3.23(-0.3)X(0.5)3.42(1.3)
Isabella Andersson2.80(-2.2)2.74(0.4)2.79(-0.6)
Antonia Särnbratt X(-0.2)3.06(-0.5)2.74(-2.0)2.91(0.5)--
Sara Back2.89(0.7)2.73(-1.2)2.93(-0.8)
Hilda Magnusson2.48(0.4)2.85(0.2)2.77(-0.2)
Emma Helge2.82(-0.9)2.69(1.2)2.65(-0.8)
Caroline Larsson2.94(-0.9)2.89(1.5)2.97(-0.4)3.09(-0.4)3.13(-0.1)3.10(0.9)
Filippa Harg2.86(-0.5)2.90(-0.7)2.81(-0.3)
Emma Marti2.42(-0.9)2.53(0.6)2.22(-0.5)
Julia Digerfors2.82(-0.3)2.24(-0.7)2.58(1.1)
Elin LundbergX(1.1)X(-0.5)X(-1.5)
Chantel Sarossy2.80(0.5)2.68(0.2)2.80(-1.7)
Isabelle Grafsund3.17(0.4)3.18(0.3)3.01(-1.1)3.273.36(1.3)2.97(0.9)
Rebecka Sjöberg2.94(-0.9)3.04(-0.4)2.99(-0.2)2.95(0.2)3.05(0.3)3.06(1.0)
Siri Lindvall Adebesin3.72(0.7)3.70(-1.3)3.97(-0.5)3.823.83(0.9)3.79(0.2)
Felicia Bredin2.48(0.5)2.29(-1.6)2.58(0.4)