Resultat Lördag

MS 800m C
             
1Andreas Karlsson88KFUM Örebro1:58.10
2Bilal Cadimi94Turebergs FK1:59.09
3Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK1:59.46
4John Foitzik92Ludvika FFI1:59.47 PB
5Aleksei Saveljev79Huddinge AIS2:04.99
6Lamin Malamin Bodjie83Huddinge AIS2:05.40
7Karl Engström81Spårvägens FK2:06.11
8Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK2:07.39
   

MS 800m B
             
1Mikael Röjerås90Västerås FK1:53.26
2Daniel Gleimar92Ludvika FFI1:55.27 PB
3Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK1:55.86 PB
4Alexander Persson89Hammarby IF1:57.17
5Kristoffer Vilkancis89Hässelby SK1:57.56
6Joakim Frisk90Västerås FK2:00.04
7Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI2:03.24
William Taudien88Turebergs FKDNF
Gustav Karnebäck87Turebergs FKDNF
   

MS 800m A
             
1Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF1:50.89
2Håkan Runvik89IFK Lund1:52.81
3Philip Aagaard82Spårvägens FK1:52.85
4Johan Henningsson90Bollnäs FIK1:53.43
5Fredrik Hallinder88Turebergs FK1:54.40
6Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora FIK1:54.69
7Daniel Norberg79Spårvägens FK1:55.62
8Olle Olofsson88Bollnäs FIK1:56.17
9Albin Johansson81Hässelby SK2:02.42
Rickard Pell79Hammarby IFDNF
Fredrik Karlsson78Hammarby IFDNF
   

MS 400mH
             
1Niklas Larsson85Hässelby SK52.31
2Niclas Åkerström88IFK Växjö52.80 PB
3Tobias Ohlsson86IFK Växjö54.73
4Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS55.56
5Jonathan Waern86KFUM Örebro56.41 PB
6Per Johnsson84Söderhamns IF57.66 SB
7Daniel Frisén84Bollnäs FIK64.23
   

MS Höjd
             
1Jakob Thorvaldsson88Råby-Rekarne FIF2.03
2Arlind Shaluni92IK Norrköping FI1.93
3Andreas Henriksson90Finland1.83

                             
1.781.831.881.931.972.032.062.07
Jakob Thorvaldsson---xoxoxxoxxx
Andreas Henriksson-xoxxx
Arlind Shaluni--ooxxx

MS Längd
             
1Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS6.86
2Alexander Wittlock91Hanvikens SK6.67
3Felix Grape90Fredrikshofs FIF 5.98
4Gustav Gillander88Hässelby SK5.83
5Anders Olsson56Huddinge AIS5.83

                         
Anders Olsson5.41(2.1)5.83(-0.1)5.48(1.7)-5.72(0.1)5.59(0.9)
Felix Grape5.94(1.8)5.98(2.5)5.88(-0.1)5.82(0.0)5.97(1.2)5.89(1.9)
Alexander Wittlock6.49(1.1)6.67(1.2)6.40(0.4)6.64(0.1)X(0.9)-
Patrik Holmberg6.56(2.8)6.86(1.9)6.70(2.0)6.66(1.7)X(1.6)X(1.5)
Gustav Gillander4.91(1.3)5.61(0.6)X(0.4)X(1.3)5.83(1.0)5.73(1.5)

MS Spjut
             
1Ingmar Veinberg82Spårvägens FK65.93
2Johan Holmberg88Södertälje IF53.95
3Stefan Lundin89Turebergs FK44.16
4Hampus Bergman87KFUM Örebro42.44
5Patrik Berg88Turebergs FK39.92

               
Patrik Berg37.80X39.92X-X
Ingmar Veinberg65.93XXXXX
Johan Holmberg50.4353.95X52.0253.0953.07
Hampus Bergman42.4142.4441.65X39.6240.83
Stefan Lundin44.16X43.36X-X

P19 100m Försök 1 Vind:0.0
             
1Filip Lööw92Kils AIK11.05q SB
2Niklas Müller92Denmark11.08q
3Adam Andersson91Skellefteå AIK11.19q
4Andreas Engwall92Bromma IF11.24q PB
5Martin Vikström-Johansson91Hammarby IF11.35
6Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK11.38 PB
7Victor Elwin92Hässelby SK11.70 PB
   

P19 100m Försök 2 Vind:3.8
             
1O´dain Rose92IFK Umeå10.79q
2Johan Forsberg92IFK Lidingö11.20q
3Simon Ljunggren91Östersunds GIF11.23q
4Jonathan Malmberg92Finland11.24q
5Erik Kvarnerup92Hanvikens SK11.40
6Tommy Lundqvist92Rånäs 4H11.77
7Kristoffer Karlström92Östersunds GIF12.00
   

P19 100m Final Vind:0.2
             
1O´dain Rose92IFK Umeå10.86
2Adam Andersson91Skellefteå AIK11.15
3Niklas Müller92Denmark11.18
4Johan Forsberg92IFK Lidingö11.36
5Andreas Engwall92Bromma IF11.47
6Simon Ljunggren91Östersunds GIF11.71
Jonathan Malmberg92FinlandDQ
Filip Lööw92Kils AIKDQ
   

P19 800m
             
1Philip Lundell91Hammarby IF1:58.86 PB
2Patrik Werdin91Sundbybergs IK2:01.19
3Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF2:02.39
4John Hellgren91Hässelby SK2:04.08 PB
5Christopher Ljung92Hammarby IF2:04.51
6Alex Cohen92Spårvägens FK2:07.31
7Niklas Simonsson91Fredrikshofs FI2:07.37 PB
8Yassine Bahri91Hässelby SK2:08.61
   

P19 3000m
             
1Markus Langenskiöld91IFK Lidingö9:20.04
2Michele Alemayoh92Hammarby IF9:21.51
3Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS9:32.97
4Martin Svanborg91Bromma IF9:38.35
5Ludvig Wolf92Järva FIK9:44.32
John Kingstedt92Huddinge AISDNF
   

P19 300mH
             
1Viktor Eriksson92Turebergs FK42.10 PB
Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FKDNF
   

P19 Höjd
             
1Jonathan Lyttbacka91Umedalens IF1.88

                             
1.781.831.881.931.972.012.04
Jonathan Lyttbackaoooxxx

P19 Längd
             
1Adam Ståhlberg91Örbyhus IF7.05 MR
2Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK7.01
3Love Fältström91Hammarby IF6.91
4Jonas Nylen92Umedalens IF6.29
5Tim Rådberg92Sundbybergs IK6.00
6Victor Elwin92Hässelby SK5.65

                         
Tim Rådberg5.60(1.2)5.74(1.3)5.79(0.8)5.89(0.6)6.00(0.2)5.96(0.5)
Love Fältström6.80(1.3)6.62(2.2)6.91(3.0)6.80(1.9)-X(0.5)
Jonas Nylen6.01(1.1)6.29(2.8)X(1.3)5.72(-0.2)X(0.8)X(1.8)
Andreas Andersson6.96(1.4)6.93(1.0)6.87(2.4)7.01(2.4)6.97(1.2)6.93(0.2)
Victor Elwin5.42(1.1)5.65(1.7)5.35(0.2)5.31(1.0)5.44(1.2)5.43(2.2)
Adam StåhlbergX(1.2)6.51(0.3)6.71(1.6)6.68(1.1)6.76(0.7)7.05(1.8)

P19 Diskus
             
1Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK52.00

               
Daniel StåhlXX49.2849.4052.00X

P17 100m Försök 1 Vind:0.8
             
1Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS11.33q PB
2Alexander Hornshøj94Denmark11.57q PB
3Lucas Andersson93Sävedalens AIK11.61q
4Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK11.76 PB
5Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF11.93 PB
6Samy Ahmed94Hammarby IF12.14
7Axel Kjell93Turebergs FK12.50
Thomas Nordgren93Bromma IFDQ
   

P17 100m Försök 2 Vind:1.6
             
1Emil Strøm93Denmark11.33q PB
2Marcus Backman93Råby-Rekarne FIF11.55q
3Philip Sjöberg94Turebergs FK11.82 PB
4Alex Nordblom93Finland11.99 PB
5Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF12.07
6Erik Holmberg93Rånäs 4H12.16
7Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IF12.46
8Joel Ekelöf94Turebergs FK12.64 PB
   

P17 100m Försök 3 Vind:-0.2
             
1Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS11.15q PB
2Carlos Sandell94Rånäs 4H11.53q
3Philip Green93Hammarby IF11.66 PB
4Victor Jansson93Finland11.71
5Tobias Westman94Rånäs 4H12.10 PB
6Joel Liendeborg-Fredin93Kungsängens SK12.30
Christopher Sentell94Turebergs FKDNS
   

P17 100m Försök 4 Vind:0.7
             
1Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF11.26q PB
2Patric Hjort93Västerås FK11.73 PB
3Marcus Persson94Bollnäs FIK11.82
4David Jonsson99Turebergs FK12.11 PB
5Arvid Lindström93Spårvägens FK12.48
6Anton Brunnstedt94Hammarby IF12.67
7Arslan Butt94Väsby IK13.51
   

P17 100m Final Vind:1.1
             
1Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF11.03 PB
2Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS11.10 PB
3Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS11.10 PB
4Emil Strøm93Denmark11.31 PB
5Carlos Sandell94Rånäs 4H11.48
6Alexander Hornshøj94Denmark11.55 PB
Lucas Andersson93Sävedalens AIKDNS
Marcus Backman93Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS
   

P17 800m B
             
1Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF2:06.20 PB
2Lucas Mattsson94Finland2:08.22
3Petter Berner Wik94Upsala IF2:08.26
4Samuel Nilsson93Enhörna IF2:10.27
5Johan Bengtsson93SoIK Hellas2:10.99
6Daniel Jonsson94Spårvägens FK2:11.72
7Rasmus Näsström93Västerås FK2:11.97
8Martin Tholander93Hammarby IF2:15.27 PB
9Anton Korzhavyi94Upsala IF2:20.45
   

P17 800m A
             
1Elias Bjuhr93IFK Umeå1:57.76
2Joel Durén94Hässelby SK1:59.33
3Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK2:02.42 PB
4Oscar Larsson93Rånäs 4H2:02.80
5Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FK2:03.06
6Simon Spencer94Strömstad Löparklubb2:04.61
7Andreas Pålsson93Spårvägens FK2:06.57
8Niklas Könberg93Spårvägens FK2:08.11
   

P17 300mH
             
1Nicolai Hartling94Denmark38.59 MR PB
2Philip Green93Hammarby IF38.78 PB
3Marcus Gunderyd93Täby IS41.95
4Simon Gunnarsson93Västerås FK42.20
   

P17 Höjd
             
1Mattias Jällrud93Rånäs 4H1.82
2Carl Sténson93SoIK Hellas1.82
3Jesper Lindstam94Mälarö SOK1.73
4Adam Lindhe94IFK Lidingö1.68
4Lucas Mattsson94Finland1.68

                             
1.531.581.631.681.731.781.821.861.861.841.821.801.82
Mattias Jällrud---ooxoxxoxxxxxxoo
Adam Lindhe-ooxoxxx
Carl Sténson---ooxoxxoxxxxxxox
Lucas Mattsson-ooxoxxx
Jesper Lindstam--ooxoxxx

P17 Längd
             
1Alexander Hornshøj94Denmark6.66
2Rickard Willman94Västerås FK6.33
3Philip Green93Hammarby IF6.24
4Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF5.97
5Philip Bäck93SoIK Hellas5.96
6Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK5.95
7Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF5.72
8Martin Lindén94Hanvikens SK5.51
9Alex Nordblom93Finland5.43
10Joel Liendeborg-Fredin93Kungsängens SK5.36
11Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IF5.32
12Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö94Mälarö SOK5.26
13Stefan Irwin Krantz94Bromma IF5.14
14Tobias Westman94Rånäs 4H4.96
15Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF4.45

                         
Rikard Hällberg5.32(1.4)5.05(-0.5)4.86(-0.9)
Joel Liendeborg-FredinX(0.8)5.36(1.7)4.51(2.6)
Tobias Westman4.96(1.2)4.17(0.7)X(1.4)
Philip Bäck5.87(0.1)5.71(1.8)5.51(0.3)5.51(1.2)5.96(0.5)5.67(-0.8)
Rickard Willman6.01(1.8)6.10(1.3)6.33(0.0)X(1.6)X(3.3)X(2.6)
Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö5.25(0.0)5.26(0.4)X(0.8)
Dennis Eriksson5.97(1.3)5.96(1.2)5.67(1.3)5.76(-0.7)5.94(0.6)X(0.6)
Eric Bergvall5.49(1.1)X(2.3)5.72(-0.3)5.95(1.2)5.90(3.0)X(1.1)
Simon Söderlund4.45(0.9)X(0.5)4.23(0.5)
Alexander Hornshøj6.28(1.8)6.18(1.8)6.44(2.0)6.26(2.2)6.57(1.9)6.66(3.7)
Stefan Irwin Krantz5.03(1.2)5.14(1.7)4.95(1.8)
Alex Nordblom5.43(0.1)3.90(2.3)X(0.7)
Martin Lindén5.25(0.4)5.48(0.3)5.43(1.9)5.51(1.4)4.35(4.1)5.35(2.2)
Jonathan Wulff5.165.62(1.9)5.59(1.0)5.07(0.7)5.72(2.1)2.11(1.9)
Philip Green6.075.98(1.7)6.24(-0.9)X(3.4)6.13(0.9)X(0.7)

P17 Diskus
             
1Anders Pettersson93Säffle FIK51.46
2Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK47.74
3Andreas Ellegaard93Denmark43.79
4Philip Bäck93SoIK Hellas39.87
5Tim Wunger94Enköpings AIF36.93
6Jonas Arbinge93SoIK Hellas24.13

               
Anders Pettersson47.88XX51.4640.9546.59
Philip BäckX37.5539.6638.9639.8739.41
Tim WungerX36.9336.1435.53XX
Niklas Lindstedt42.6243.7547.7446.23X46.86
Jonas ArbingeX24.0624.13XX-
Andreas EllegaardXX43.3243.7939.7043.15

P17 Spjut
             
1Erik Olofsson93IFK Umeå59.67
2Theodor Thor93KFUM Örebro58.09 SB
3Simon Gunnarsson93Västerås FK42.33
4Fredrik Thaysen94Turebergs FK20.39

               
Simon Gunnarsson41.9041.9342.33
Theodor ThorXXX58.09XX
Erik Olofsson55.6056.3257.5055.9155.8459.67
Fredrik ThaysenXX20.39XXX

P15 100m Försök 1 Vind:1.4
             
1Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF11.29q PB
2Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS11.54q PB
3Johan Meckbach95Täby IS12.29
4William Hallberg95Spårvägens FK12.90
5Anton Öberg95Väsby IK13.09
6Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK13.17
   

P15 100m Försök 2 Vind:1.4
             
1Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS12.07q PB
2Per Göransson95Täby IS12.22q
3Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF12.59
4Johan Eriksson Viklund95Sundbybergs IK12.78
5Markus Lind95Hammarby IF13.22
6Kevin Pons95SoIK Hellas13.99
   

P15 100m Försök 3 Vind:1.6
             
1Daniel Erkas95Huddinge AIS11.52q PB
2Eddy Meyerdierks95IF Hagen11.71q PB
3Christian Runge Wildner95Täby IS11.83q
4Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK13.08
5Jesper Jansson95Hässelby SK13.14
6John Broström95Upsala IF13.35
   

P15 100m Försök 4 Vind:0.8
             
1Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H11.72q
2Isak Sundström95Bromma IF12.26
3Simon Weidersjö95Turebergs FK12.39
4David Erlandsson95Turebergs FK12.72
5Markus Winnansson95Turebergs FK12.73
6Simon Jansson95Finland12.73 PB
7Joel Håkansson95Östersunds GIF12.78
   

P15 100m Final Vind:3.5
             
1Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF11.16
2Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS11.19
3Daniel Erkas95Huddinge AIS11.35
4Eddy Meyerdierks95IF Hagen11.59
5Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H11.62
6Christian Runge Wildner95Täby IS11.66
7Per Göransson95Täby IS11.93
8Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS12.03
   

P15 800m B
             
1Christian Runge Wildner95Täby IS2:11.72
2Martin Hammar95Rånäs 4H2:20.47
3Hugo Lindell95Rånäs 4H2:23.86
4Santiago Wilkman96Sundbybergs IK2:28.11
5Anton Wijk96Upsala IF2:29.51
6Joel Håkansson95Östersunds GIF2:29.83
7Markus Lind95Hammarby IF2:32.13
   

P15 800m A
             
1Johan Slagbrand96IFK Märsta2:05.35
2Manne Hultén95Mälarhöjdens IK2:15.25
3Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK2:16.22
4Daniel Gebremariam95Spårvägens FK2:19.35
5Erland Simonsson96Sundbybergs IK2:21.83 PB
6Anton Persson96Hässelby SK2:22.29
7Philip Wackendal96Huddinge AIS2:23.50
8Anton Öberg95Väsby IK2:26.04
   

P15 300mH B
             
1Per Göransson95Täby IS43.67
2Gustav Carlstein95Täby IS44.22
3Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF45.00
4Michael Chlebek95Väsby IK50.66
5Anton Wijk96Upsala IF52.15
   

P15 300mH A
             
1Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS42.27 PB
2Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK42.29
3Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H45.19 PB
4Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK45.79
Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IKDNS
   

P15 Kula
             
1Emil Widen95Österfärnebo IF15.19
2Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF13.27
3Filip Wahlmark95Spårvägens FK13.06
4Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta12.85
5Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H12.69
6Alexander Persson95Tyresö Fk12.34
7Axel Ohlsson96Hässelby SK11.99
8Jimmy Wikström95Örbyhus IF11.94
9Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK10.98
10Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK10.67
11Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK10.59
12Johan Meckbach95Täby IS10.40
13Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK9.37
14Markus Lind95Hammarby IF9.26
15Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy96Upsala IF8.96

               
Filip Wahlmark13.0612.7812.6212.9012.99X
Johan Meckbach10.4010.09X
Jakob Johansson10.5910.2910.03
Axel Ohlsson11.9911.69X11.56XX
Alexander PerssonX12.3411.9512.1412.0411.80
Markus Lind9.268.119.25
Emil WidenX14.6115.1415.19XX
Jimmy Wikström11.94X10.25XXX
Chris ArnoldssonX12.0812.2212.8512.40X
Erik HagbergX12.3612.7312.3111.3213.27
Viktor HagrenXX9.37
Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy8.96XX
Christoffer Hagren10.6010.98X
Fabian Revilla12.6912.5812.1612.5612.0612.23
Gustav Kjell10.3510.4010.67

P15 Diskus
             
1Emil Widen95Österfärnebo IF50.86
2Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta44.19
3Alexander Persson95Tyresö Fk42.25
4Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK39.72
5Axel Ohlsson96Hässelby SK37.95
6Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK31.42
7Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK29.11
8Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK28.96
9Markus Lind95Hammarby IF26.64
10Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK25.46

               
Markus LindX26.6426.15
Eric Hacksell28.96X25.79XXX
Chris ArnoldssonXX44.1941.39--
Gustav Kjell29.1127.57XXXX
Alexander PerssonXX33.8342.2537.3539.42
Axel Ohlsson35.52X37.9533.67XX
Isak Hampel Klang30.8931.42X30.49XX
Emil WidenX41.6348.83XX50.86
Viktor Hagren39.72X38.08XXX
Anton Snällfot21.9625.4623.14

P14 100m Försök 1 Vind:4.1
             
1Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK12.10q
2Teddy Edlund96Umedalens IF12.39q
3Axel Sherlock96Väsby IK12.51q
4Johan Andersson96Rånäs 4H13.37
5Calle Stjernlöf96Hammarby IF14.89
6William Hagberg96Hammarby IF15.49
7Valter Turesson96Hammarby IF15.69
Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IKDNS
   

P14 100m Försök 2 Vind:1.2
             
1Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK12.19q PB
2Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta12.63q
3Erik Hallquist96Östersunds GIF12.66q
4Jakob Lindström96Östersunds GIF12.82q
5Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK13.04q
6Jakob Mannervik96Hässelby SK13.42
7Simon Waldaeus96Turebergs FK13.81
   

P14 100m Final Vind:-0.9
             
1Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK12.12 PB
2Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK12.46
3Teddy Edlund96Umedalens IF12.56
4Erik Hallquist96Östersunds GIF12.62
5Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK12.98
6Jakob Lindström96Östersunds GIF13.02
Marcus Rostmark96IFK MärstaDNS
Axel Sherlock96Väsby IKDNS
   

P13 80m Försök 1 Vind:2.4
             
1Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF10.48q
2Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS11.19q
3Viktor Wahlen Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK11.44q
4Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK11.57
5Michael Vallström97Väsby IK11.82
6Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF12.05
7Carlos Jonsson98Hässelby SK12.26
8Henrik Bengtlars98Turebergs FK12.70
   

P13 80m Försök 2 Vind:1.2
             
1Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK10.76q
2Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta11.17q PB
3Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK11.55
4Richard Martin97Danderyds SK11.64
5Niklas Kvarnerup97Hanvikens SK11.74
6Elias Ejderhamn98Spårvägens FK11.78
7Simon Sidén97Sundbybergs IK12.45
8Alexander Kubat98Hässelby SK13.11
   

P13 80m Försök 3 Vind:0.0
             
1Felix Calmano97Turebergs FK10.88q
2Victor Flink97Turebergs FK11.07q
3Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK11.17q
4Bryson Brunsberg97Enköpings AIF11.94
5Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK12.36
6Jonathan Gorringe98Turebergs FK12.61
7Elias Sjöblom98Hässelby SK12.72
   

P13 80m Final Vind:2.5
             
1Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF10.52
2Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK10.70
3Felix Calmano97Turebergs FK10.78
4Victor Flink97Turebergs FK10.92
5Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta11.04
6Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK11.14
7Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS11.31
Viktor Wahlen Diederichsen98Spårvägens FKDNS
   

P13 Höjd 1
             
1Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF1.60
2Eric Axtelius97Enköpings AIF1.54
3Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK1.33
3Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta1.33
5Elias Ejderhamn98Spårvägens FK1.33
6Henrik Bengtlars98Turebergs FK1.28
7Elias Sjöblom98Hässelby SK1.13
Richard Martin97Danderyds SKx

                             
1.131.181.231.281.331.381.431.471.511.541.571.601.65
Elias Ejderhamn-xooooxxx
Henrik Bengtlarsooxoxoxxx
Elias Sjöblomxxoxxx
Oskar Lundqvist-------xooxxooxoxxx
Eric Axtelius-------oxoxoxxx
Hannes Axell--oooxxx
Richard Martin--------------
Kevin Duvert-ooooxxx

P13 Kula
             
1Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK11.28
2Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF10.77
3Robin Lövdahl97IFK Märsta10.46
4Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK9.85
5Victor Flink97Turebergs FK9.40
6Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK9.14
7Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK9.04
8Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta8.64
9Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF8.31
10Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK7.95
11Michael Vallström97Väsby IK7.70
12Filip Lindgren98Hässelby SK7.50
13Alexander Kubat98Hässelby SK5.44

               
Sebastian Ruthström10.7610.6811.2811.01X11.01
Josef Bergström Raouf10.7710.66X10.3310.07X
Alex Söderberg8.317.397.70
Filip Lindgren7.507.187.27
Alexander Kubat5.425.375.44
Giovanni Inostroza8.118.657.949.04X8.79
Amos Friedman7.468.417.679.147.758.66
Michael Vallström7.387.147.70
Kevin Duvert8.558.64XX8.09X
Victor Flink9.069.009.409.119.20X
Oliver Tered9.45X9.859.28X9.23
Hannes Axell7.95XX
Robin Lövdahl9.07X9.6010.468.7810.07

P13 Diskus
             
1Robin Lövdahl97IFK Märsta39.63
2Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK38.04
3Victor Flink97Turebergs FK35.09
4Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS32.73
5Bryson Brunsberg97Enköpings AIF29.08
6Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK27.22
7Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK23.28
8Love Ohlsson99Hässelby SK18.65
9Filip Lindgren98Hässelby SK17.81
10Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF17.07
11Elias Sjöblom98Hässelby SK16.92
12Alexander Kubat98Hässelby SK16.28

               
Sebastian Ruthström35.1038.04XXX37.12
Alex SöderbergX17.0716.26
Bryson Brunsberg29.0822.96XX29.07X
Love OhlssonX18.54XX16.3718.65
Robin Lövdahl32.8139.6333.01XXX
Hannes Axell20.2522.29X18.6423.2823.06
Filip Lindgren17.81XX
Victor Flink33.0927.3633.4634.8635.09X
Alexander Kubat15.6316.28X
Jesper Arbinge32.73XX28.81XX
Elias SjöblomX15.1916.92
Giovanni InostrozaXX23.6426.1426.1727.22

P11 60m Försök 1 Vind:5.0
             
1Jonty Marshall99Turebergs FK9.17q
2Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund9.25q
3Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK9.29q
4Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK9.31q
5Simon Danielsson99Hässelby SK9.35
6Oskar Iwarsson00Turebergs FK9.93
7Jacob Holmberg00Hässelby SK11.50
   

P11 60m Försök 2 Vind:1.0
             
1Georg Melchert00Huddinge AIS9.27q
2Philip De Wendel99Österhaninge IF9.38
3Philip Bäck99Turebergs FK9.79
4Viktor Lindgren99Hässelby SK9.87
5Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK10.11
6David Flink00Turebergs FK10.31
7Felix Holstad00Turebergs FK10.41 PB
   

P11 60m Försök 3 Vind:-0.5
             
1Philip Wallman00Turebergs FK9.60 PB
2Elias Svensson99Hammarby IF9.67
3Viktor Salemyr00Turebergs FK9.97
4Rasmus Simes00Turebergs FK10.12 PB
5Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF10.22 PB
6Samuel Sundell00Turebergs FK10.51
Wilhelm Stridfeldt00Åkersberga SKDNS
   

P11 60m Försök 4 Vind:2.2
             
1Erik Persson99Turebergs FK8.86q
2Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK9.07q
3Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF9.51
4Lukas Torbiörnsson99SoIK Hellas9.54
5Love Sandström99Hässelby SK9.92
6Dean Abdulrazak99Hammarby IF9.97
7Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK10.03
8Marc Andrén99Hässelby SK10.23
   

P11 60m Försök 5 Vind:0.0
             
1Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK8.70q PB
2Linus Wahlen Diederichsen99Spårvägens FK9.37 PB
3Marcus Biverstrand00SKIFT9.46 PB
4Alex Heiskanen99Kungsängens SK9.53
5Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK9.88
6Oskar Lundqvist00Hässelby SK9.96 PB
7Carl Fällström00Vallentuna FK11.54
   

P11 60m Final Vind:0.8
             
1Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK8.77
2Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK9.12
3Erik Persson99Turebergs FK9.14
4Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund9.19 PB
5Jonty Marshall99Turebergs FK9.41
6Georg Melchert00Huddinge AIS9.42
7Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK9.61 PB
8Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK9.70
   

P11 Höjd
             
1Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK1.43 MR
1Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund1.43 MR
3Philip De Wendel99Österhaninge IF1.31
4Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK1.28
5Viktor Lindgren99Hässelby SK1.28
6Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF1.18
7Simon Thor00IFK Märsta1.18
8Love Ohlsson99Hässelby SK1.18
9Love Sandström99Hässelby SK1.13
9Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK1.13
11Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF1.13
12Felix Holstad00Turebergs FK1.13
13Lukas Torbiörnsson99SoIK Hellas1.13
14Oskar Lundqvist00Hässelby SK1.08
15Viktor Salemyr00Turebergs FK1.03
16Oscar Hedenberg99Turebergs FK1.03
17Dean Abdulrazak99Hammarby IF0.98
Marc Andrén99Hässelby SKx
Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FKx
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FKx

                             
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.311.341.371.401.431.46
Tobias Hammarqvist-oxooxxx
Love Sandströmooooxxx
Simon Thor-oooxxoxxx
Philip De Wendel-oooooooxxx
Marc Andrénxxx
Dean Abdulrazakxoxxx
Edvin Hagberg----oooooxoxoxoxxx
Viktor Lindgren-xooooxoxxoxxx
Felix Holstadooxxooxxx
Martin Forsberg-ooooxxx
Dan Friedmanxxx
Filip Hamreliusooooxxx
Oscar Hedenbergoxxoxxx
Anton Sjöbergooooooxoxxx
Leonard Kimby---oooooooxxoxoxxx
Oskar Lundqvistoxoxoxxx
Lukas Torbiörnsson-xooxoxxx
Viktor Salemyroxoxxx
Filip Nyströmxxx
Love Ohlssonoooxoxxoxxx

P11 Kula
             
1Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK10.11
2Viktor Karvonen99IF Vingarna10.10
3Arvid Andersson99Turebergs FK8.77
4Simon Thor00IFK Märsta8.19
5Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK7.90
6Love Ohlsson99Hässelby SK7.03
7Alex Heiskanen99Kungsängens SK6.98
8Love Sandström99Hässelby SK6.90
9Felix Holstad00Turebergs FK6.71
10Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF6.52
11Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK6.47
12Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK6.41
13Dean Abdulrazak99Hammarby IF6.22
14Oscar Hedenberg99Turebergs FK5.97
15Elias Svensson99Hammarby IF5.97
16Carl Fällström00Vallentuna FK5.26
17Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK4.77

               
Carl Fällström5.125.264.624.91
Martin Forsberg6.456.526.376.04
Filip Nyström4.56X4.444.77
Patrik Lindstedt10.06X10.0510.11
Alex Heiskanen6.246.79X6.98
Oscar Hedenberg5.975.325.565.85
Viktor Karvonen10.079.99X10.10
Dan Friedman6.356.415.975.82
Simon Thor8.197.897.377.97
Anton Sjöberg6.396.396.476.42
Dean Abdulrazak6.22X4.93X
Elias Svensson5.745.755.975.76
Felix Holstad6.716.396.555.84
Arvid Andersson8.62XX8.77
Love Sandström6.68X6.486.90
Love OhlssonXX7.03X
Lukas Björninger7.377.167.907.39

P9 60m Försök 1 Vind:1.7
             
1Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF9.59q
2Niklas Winnansson02Turebergs FK9.75q
3Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK10.26q
4Axel Abrahamsson01Väsby IK10.34q PB
5Max Arkad01Turebergs FK10.98
6William Lindström01Turebergs FK11.38
7Edvin Johansson01Turebergs FK12.04
   

P9 60m Försök 2 Vind:3.2
             
1Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK9.75q
2Isak Ekbom01Turebergs FK10.28q
3Viktor Larsson01Turebergs FK10.32q
4Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK10.63q
5Gustaf Hedenberg01Turebergs FK10.66
6Daniel Voxlin01Turebergs FK10.86
7Hugo Holm01Turebergs FK11.17
   

P9 60m Final Vind:2.7
             
1Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF9.52
2Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK9.57
3Niklas Winnansson02Turebergs FK9.68
4Viktor Larsson01Turebergs FK10.02
5Isak Ekbom01Turebergs FK10.09
6Axel Abrahamsson01Väsby IK10.13
7Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK10.14
8Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK10.48
   

P9 Kula
             
1Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK6.32
2Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF5.89
3Max Arkad01Turebergs FK5.37
4Edward Liljeqvist01Turebergs FK5.36
5Axel Abrahamsson01Väsby IK5.31
6Gustaf Hedenberg01Turebergs FK5.13
7Hugo Holm01Turebergs FK4.67
8Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK4.59
9Yared Mattsson03Boo IF 4.45
10William Lindström01Turebergs FK3.75
Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK-

               
Hugo Holm4.354.654.674.43
Simon Martinsson5.145.68X5.89
Axel Abrahamsson4.924.854.955.31
Edvard Hansson----
William Lindström3.513.753.753.32
Yared Mattsson3.973.964.45X
Victor Emanuelsson4.104.473.964.59
Max Arkad5.034.335.374.58
Viktor Martin6.32X4.945.59
Edward Liljeqvist5.015.165.365.18
Gustaf Hedenberg5.134.535.024.59

KS 800m
             
1Frida Flodström87Turebergs FK2:11.99
2Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad2:12.08 PB
3Elin Andersson90IFK Lund2:13.45
4Nathalie Tolvers90Hammarby IF2:18.92
5Matilda Lundmark72FK Studenterna2:23.38
6Matilda Lundmark90Högbo GIF2:33.50
Lotta Lindsén90Turebergs FKDNF
   

KS 400mH
             
1Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK60.26 PB
2Nuulu Ndiwabene84Spårvägens FK60.82 SB
3Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK61.70 SB
4Amanda Nilsson83Hammarby IF62.07 PB
5Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF63.37 SB
6Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö66.82 SB
   

KS Längd
             
1Jasmine Andersson88GoIF Tjalve5.87
2Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5.75
3Angelica Ström81Gefle IF5.65
4Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5.60
5Sofie Sandberg85Gefle IF5.43
6Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK5.19
7Pauliina Pönni92Finland5.12
8Tina Nordstrand81Sundbybergs IK5.09
9Lydia Ståhlberg90Örbyhus IF5.09
10Sofie Lindesten88SoIK Hellas5.00

                         
Lydia StåhlbergX(0.0)X(1.9)5.09(1.7)
Sofie Lindesten5.00(1.4)4.83(1.1)4.94(0.3)
Angelica Engberg5.00(1.6)5.19(0.1)----
Sofie Sandberg5.43(0.8)5.34(0.4)5.33(1.1)X(1.6)X(1.7)5.33(1.3)
Tina NordstrandX(-1.0)5.02(1.7)5.09(0.9)4.98(0.7)5.02(1.2)4.92(1.0)
Angelica Ström5.39(1.0)5.36(0.4)5.65(2.2)5.30(1.6)5.57(0.3)X(0.6)
Pauliina Pönni4.96(0.9)4.74(3.9)5.12(0.9)5.09(1.1)5.01(0.5)X(0.9)
Jasmine Andersson5.75(-0.2)5.64(1.1)5.75(1.3)5.66(0.3)5.87(3.8)5.83(1.1)
Sofia LundX(-1.4)5.75(2.8)X(-0.2)X(1.6)X(1.3)X(-1.1)
Linda BerghX(1.3)5.60(2.1)5.45(1.5)4.05(2.1)X(0.2)5.36(1.0)

KS Spjut
             
1Isabell Gradin88Hässelby SK40.52
2Emma Haaranen93Högbo GIF36.25
3Nadja Casadei83IFK Lidingö Friidrott33.20
4Amanda Murua93Hässelby SK30.16
5Emma Aronson92Täby IS29.41
6Therese Nilsson92Hässelby SK28.54
Mari Kogstad89KFUM ÖrebroX

               
Isabell Gradin40.5239.6639.7438.73XX
Emma HaaranenX36.2534.5033.90XX
Mari KogstadXX
Nadja CasadeiXX31.55X33.20X
Emma AronsonXXX29.41X28.38
Therese Nilsson28.5426.7027.9727.8625.5026.73
Amanda Murua30.1627.6527.39XX28.40

F19 100m Försök 1 Vind:2.2
             
1Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IF12.15q
2Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö13.10q
3Anna Klackenberg91Turebergs FK13.15q
4Samantha Wikmark92Danderyds SK13.16q
5Anna Troije91Turebergs FK13.66
6Lovisa Pettersson91Turebergs FK14.09
7Frida Helgesson92Hässelby SK14.16
   

F19 100m Försök 2 Vind:-0.2
             
1Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta12.36q PB
2Hanna Wiss91Finland12.63q
3Erica Graveley99Bromma IF13.07q PB
4Tove Tengvall91Hammarby IF13.15q
5Malin Berge92Bromma IF13.32 SB
6Nadia Bazydlo92Hässelby SK13.56
7Elin Lundmark92Högbo GIF14.36
   

F19 100m Final Vind:0.7
             
1Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta12.11 PB
2Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IF12.11 PB
3Hanna Wiss91Finland12.49
4Erica Graveley99Bromma IF12.97 PB
5Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö13.11
6Anna Klackenberg91Turebergs FK13.23
7Samantha Wikmark92Danderyds SK13.52
Tove Tengvall91Hammarby IFDNS
   

F19 800m
             
1Helena Karlsson92KFUM Örebro2:19.04
2Erica Wesström92Upsala IF2:20.22
3Jennifer Asp92IK Norrköping FI2:20.81
   

F19 3000m
             
1Victoria Rehn92Högbo GIF11:47.15
   

F19 300mH
             
1Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve43.46 MR PB
2Rakel Ekendahl91Hässelby SK46.11
   

F19 Längd
             
1Frida Retsloff92Hammarby IF5.25
2Elin Sångberg92Strands IF5.09
3Tova Thuresson92Bålsta IK5.05
4Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö4.82

                         
Therese Jernbeck4.74(0.9)4.82(0.4)4.68(0.6)---
Tova Thuresson5.05(-0.1)5.00(0.4)4.83(1.5)4.91(1.8)4.99(1.9)4.82(2.6)
Elin SångbergX(1.0)4.75(0.6)4.89(0.8)5.09(1.4)X(-0.3)X(-0.7)
Frida Retsloff5.18(-1.3)4.98(-0.8)5.25(1.4)5.22(1.4)2.85(2.0)4.97(0.5)

F17 100m Försök 1 Vind:1.1
             
1Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebro12.78q PB
2Johanna Hermansson93SoIK Hellas12.88
3Rebecca Larsson94Bromma IF12.95
4Emmy Olsson94Gefle IF13.01
5Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF13.04 SB
6Olivia Axelsson94Turebergs FK13.52
7Sofia Grundström93Täby IS13.98
8Sara Berglöf94Sundbybergs IK14.54
   

F17 100m Försök 2 Vind:4.8
             
1Sara Kviberg93SoIK Hellas12.47q
2Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF12.57q
3Ellen Hjort93KFUM Örebro12.93
4Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK12.97
5Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS12.98
6Lovisa Gidehag94Bromma IF13.55
7Sofie Tholander93SoIK Hellas13.82
   

F17 100m Försök 3 Vind:2.2
             
1Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H12.31q
2Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK12.48q
3Jenny Melin93Strands IF12.85
4Daniella Akay94Järva FIK13.12
5Matilda Boethius94Östersunds GIF13.31
6Ellen Stjerngren93Danderyds SK13.47
7Sandra Håkansson94Huddinge AIS13.77
8Ester Schulman94Finland14.85
   

F17 100m Försök 4 Vind:1.9
             
1Josefin Palm94Gefle IF12.46q SB
2Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.48q
3Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF12.67q
4Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK13.02
5Fanny Lonegran94Rånäs 4H13.50
6Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF13.50
7Elisa Gustafsson94Finland13.60 PB
   

F17 100m Final Vind:2.9
             
1Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H12.26
2Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.34
3Josefin Palm94Gefle IF12.41
4Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK12.42
5Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF12.61
6Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebro12.72
7Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF12.77
Sara Kviberg93SoIK HellasDNS
   

F17 800m
             
1Jenny Håland93IFK Tumba2:12.59 PB
2Therese Moberg93Ånge BI2:24.92
3Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK2:25.05 PB
4Johanna Hultgren93Ludvika FFI2:29.53 SB
5Josefin Stenberg93Hanvikens SK2:33.11
6Anna Jonsson Sundberg94Bromma IF2:34.63
7Louise Sundström94KFUM Örebro2:36.25
8Sofia Linjo94Hammarby IF2:41.49
   

F17 300mH B
             
1Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK46.77 PB
2Stina M Jansson94Gefle IF47.92 PB
3Emma Forss94Hammarby IF48.86
4Sofi Stahring93Östhammar FI49.86
Sofie Nyman94Upsala IFDNS
   

F17 300mH A
             
1Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF46.51
2Amanda Folkebrant93SoIK Hellas47.04 PB
3Josefin Edwall93Bromma IF47.26 PB
4Melina Nordström93SoIK Hellas47.26 PB
Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IFDNS
   

F17 Höjd
             
1Emmy Olsson94Gefle IF1.66
2Caroline Gyllenbern93Turebergs FK1.62
3Evelina Erlandsson94Nyköpings BIS1.62
4Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF1.62
5Felicia Berglind93Hanvikens SK1.62
6Amanda Bills94Hässelby SK1.57
7Aina Griksaite94Österhaninge IF1.52
8Linnea Blomberg94Hässelby SK1.42
9Niki Sandström94Hässelby SK1.42

                             
1.371.421.471.521.571.621.661.701.731.761.79
Amanda Bills--oxooxxx
Niki Sandström-xoxxx
Felicia Berglind---oxxoxxoxxx
Alexandra Hjorth---ooxxoxxx
Linnea Blomberg-oxxx
Aina Griksaite--xooxxx
Emmy Olsson---oxxoxoxoxxx
Caroline Gyllenbern---oooxxx
Evelina Erlandsson---oxoxoxxx

F17 Längd
             
1Sara Kviberg93SoIK Hellas5.73
2Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS5.50
3Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF5.45
4Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK5.40 PB
5Rebecca Andersson93KFUM Örebro5.30
6Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK5.14
7Annie Johansson93IFK Umeå5.10
8Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF4.96
9Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF4.84
10Emma Bengtsson94KFUM Örebro4.79
11Anne Sofie Vermund93Denmark4.75
12Julia Wigren93Gefle IF4.75
13Johanna Hermansson93SoIK Hellas4.72
14Stina Karlsson93Sundbybergs IK4.70
15Fanny Lonegran94Rånäs 4H4.68
16Erica Wide94Bromma IF4.55
17Amanda Bills94Hässelby SK4.37
18Linnea Blomberg94Hässelby SK4.34
19Jessica Hallerth93SoIK Hellas4.21
20Sofie Tholander93SoIK Hellas4.19
21Sara Berglöf94Sundbybergs IK4.18
22Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF4.13
23Niki Sandström94Hässelby SK3.96
24Sofie Nyman94Upsala IF3.85

                         
Rebecca Andersson5.30(0.3)5.08(-1.0)4.98(0.9)5.10(2.5)5.05(-0.2)5.28(2.0)
Erica Wide4.27(0.0)4.55(1.8)4.11(-0.4)
Jessica Hallerth4.21(-0.4)3.24(1.1)X(1.2)
Julia WigrenX(-0.8)4.75(0.8)X(0.7)
Stina Karlsson4.70(-0.3)4.35(0.9)4.42(0.5)
Anne Sofie Vermund4.75(1.6)X(0.0)4.45(0.7)
Linnea Blomberg4.31(1.1)4.34(1.0)X(-1.3)
Alexandra Hjorth4.84(2.0)X(2.6)X(3.5)
Charlotte Skogström5.15(1.5)5.38(1.9)3.18(-0.4)5.37(1.2)5.50(0.5)5.34(3.0)
Emma BengtssonX(1.5)4.67(0.2)4.79(1.8)
Sofia Andersson5.44(1.1)-X(-0.3)5.36(-0.4)5.35(1.0)5.45(-0.4)
Sofie Tholander4.19(1.0)4.09(1.5)4.16(2.0)
Sara Kviberg5.33(1.4)5.73(1.5)5.38(1.0)3.26(1.9)4.94(0.0)X(0.9)
Annie Johansson4.12(2.0)4.87(1.5)4.96(-1.3)4.81(1.5)X(1.1)5.10(0.7)
Caroline Jansson4.13(0.1)X(2.2)4.12(-1.0)
Emma Ehrlin4.96(2.1)4.74(2.1)4.88(2.4)X(2.7)X(1.9)4.82(0.6)
Sofia Johnsson5.14(1.7)4.83(1.7)4.68(2.6)---
Johanna Hermansson4.72(1.3)4.57(1.3)-
Fanny Lonegran4.68(0.6)4.64(1.5)X(-0.1)
Farydah InoussaX(0.2)5.40(1.9)5.16(0.1)5.26(1.9)5.38(0.9)X(3.1)
Amanda Bills4.37(0.2)--
Niki Sandström2.10(1.0)3.96(1.5)3.85(0.6)
Sofie Nyman3.85(1.3)X(1.5)3.85(1.2)
Sara Berglöf2.80(0.4)4.04(0.7)4.18(1.2)

F17 Diskus
             
1Heidi Schmidt93Täby IS40.27
2Emma Ljungberg94Nyköpings BIS39.37

               
Emma Ljungberg37.47XXX34.8339.37
Heidi SchmidtX40.27XX39.07X

F15 100m Försök 1 Vind:2.0
             
1Ida Jansson95Rånäs 4H12.52q PB
2Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumba13.25q PB
3Malin Wilén95Spårvägens FK13.27q
4Isabelle Pauksens95Hagunda IF13.33q
5Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF13.65
6Sara Müller95Denmark13.71
   

F15 100m Försök 2 Vind:3.7
             
1Felicia Olsson95Rånäs 4H12.52q
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS13.03q
3Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H13.11q
4Julia Sederlin95Rånäs 4H13.35
5Linnéa Jönsson95Upsala IF13.82
6Anna Holmin95Upsala IF14.08
   

F15 100m Försök 3 Vind:-0.7
             
1Martha Traoré95Denmark12.98q
2Olivia Wiktorsson95Östersunds GIF13.50
3Olivia Sjöberg95Hammarby IF13.60
4Marie Vermund95Denmark13.65
5Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö14.11
6Elize Utby95Gefle IF14.11
7Georgia Miltiadou95Turebergs FK14.29
   

F15 100m Final Vind:2.4
             
1Ida Jansson95Rånäs 4H12.47
2Felicia Olsson95Rånäs 4H12.62
3Martha Traoré95Denmark12.68
4Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H13.08
5Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS13.11
6Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumba13.21
7Malin Wilén95Spårvägens FK13.23
8Isabelle Pauksens95Hagunda IF13.31
   

F15 800m B
             
1Anna Lagerlöf95IFK Lidingö2:33.04 PB
2Lydia Liljeqvist96Turebergs FK2:33.48 PB
3Frida Ahlström96Turebergs FK2:39.40 PB
4Magdalena Mosell96Söderhamns IF2:39.92
5Sofia Frohm96SoIK Hellas2:40.10
6Camilla Stein95Kungsängens SK2:45.95
7Lisa Bevemyr96Turebergs FK2:50.64
8Jessica Huldin96Hammarby IF2:58.47
9Pebbles Höglind95Sundbybergs IK3:02.32
   

F15 800m A
             
1Betty Strandberg95Gefle IF2:15.07
2Sofia Nilsson95Linköpings GIF2:23.36
3Helene Wellm95Denmark2:24.42
4Amanda Trense95Östersunds GIF2:27.45
5Emma Fogelqvist95Spårvägens FK2:28.37
6Angelica Strandberg96IFK Umeå2:31.89 PB
7Sofia Wickström96Huddinge AIS2:36.25
8Johanna Högardh96IFK Halmstad2:37.23
9Emma Bouw96Upsala IF2:37.57
   

F15 300mH B
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS46.00
2Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H48.15
3Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF51.62
4Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö51.80
5Sofia Frohm96SoIK Hellas54.13
6Sara Hjortsberg96Östersunds GIF57.71
Ruth Tekle96Väsby IKDNF
   

F15 300mH A
             
1Malin Skogström95Täby IS45.34 PB
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS46.10 PB
3Helene Wellm95Denmark46.46 PB
4Isabelle Pauksens95Hagunda IF47.85
5Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF48.91 PB
6Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF49.93
7Julia Wide96Bromma IF50.76
8Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve53.51
   

F15 Kula
             
1Malin Skogström95Täby IS11.98
2Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK11.03
3Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS10.68
4Cornelia Hansson95FGF Gotland10.49
5Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF10.24
6Liza Larsson96Hagunda IF9.41
7Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK9.38
8Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve9.37
9Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF9.32
10Maja Mattsson95Turebergs FK8.65
11Agnes Jansson96Upsala IF8.46
12Linnéa Jönsson95Upsala IF8.02
13Lisa Mattsson96Finland7.95
14Linn Sofie Lundström95Turebergs FK6.88

               
Malin Skogström11.2211.9811.4911.81X11.94
Linn Sofie Lundström6.40X6.88---
Freja Avebäck9.32XX---
Cornelia HanssonX10.499.969.849.72X
Fanny Anonsen9.629.1510.248.579.749.50
Agnes Jansson7.938.468.08---
Maja Mattsson8.638.658.48---
Linnéa Jönsson7.737.948.02---
Hanna Mårtensson9.018.939.389.229.15X
Liza Larsson9.39X9.419.16X9.25
Lisa Mattsson7.957.497.48---
Amanda Karlsson10.1010.2210.3510.689.8810.08
Moa Ullgren9.378.999.229.069.37X
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn11.0310.72X9.209.968.99

F15 Diskus
             
1Agnes Jansson96Upsala IF37.87
2Jenny Landberg95GoIF Tjalve33.67
3Malin Skogström95Täby IS32.23
4Cornelia Hansson95FGF Gotland31.23
5Maja Mattsson95Turebergs FK27.99
6Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK27.80
7Linnéa Jönsson95Upsala IF25.20
8Mirdza Laurate96Turebergs FK18.26

               
Linnéa Jönsson20.7824.73X24.04X25.20
Jenny Landberg30.88X33.2030.55X33.67
Maja Mattsson25.8427.9925.9027.1525.7127.36
Mirdza LaurateX15.7915.14X18.2615.13
Cornelia HanssonX31.23XXX30.60
Malin Skogström30.35XX32.2330.3531.49
Hanna Mårtensson27.80X26.1727.76XX
Agnes Jansson29.1433.6835.70XX37.87

F14 100m Försök 1 Vind:1.3
             
1Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF12.64q
2Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK13.31q
3Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS13.34q
4Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK13.40q PB
5Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve13.90
6Cecilia Danell96Huddinge AIS14.09
7Sara Hjortsberg96Östersunds GIF14.15
8Lisa Mattsson96Finland14.87 PB
   

F14 100m Försök 2 Vind:0.8
             
1Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF12.88q PB
2Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF13.17q
3Sofia Wickström96Huddinge AIS13.31q PB
4Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK13.46q PB
5Emma Bouw96Upsala IF14.02
6Liza Larsson96Hagunda IF14.12
Amanda Lindh96Huddinge AISDNS
   

F14 100m Final Vind:2.2
             
1Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF12.61
2Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF12.74
3Sofia Wickström96Huddinge AIS13.07
4Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF13.22
5Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK13.36
6Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS13.44
7Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK13.51
8Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK13.60
   

F13 80m Försök 1 Vind:1.3
             
1Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK11.11q PB
2Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF11.15q PB
3Klara Hällerfors97Turebergs FK11.75
4Moa Gålnander97Upsala IF12.16
5Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF12.31 PB
6Louise Håkansson97Turebergs FK12.47 SB
7Emma Lundberg98Turebergs FK13.00
   

F13 80m Försök 2 Vind:2.5
             
1Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK10.55q
2Linn Gustafsson97Finland11.31
3Hanna Österberg97Hammarby IF11.52
4Mathilda Fästh97Upsala IF12.18
5Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK12.20
6Linnéa Carpenter98Östersunds GIF12.25
7Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK12.35
   

F13 80m Försök 3 Vind:2.2
             
1Amanda Brottman97Turebergs FK10.99q
2Tove Björnsdotter97Hammarby IF11.11q
3Sara Hermansson98IFK Lidingö11.39
4Lisa Kindstedt97SoIK Hellas11.42
5Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF11.62
6Anna Ribbenstedt97Turebergs FK12.40
7Charlotte von Doninck98Turebergs FK13.24
   

F13 80m Försök 4 Vind:0.4
             
1Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK11.03q PB
2Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba11.46 PB
3Ellinor Thor97Östersunds GIF11.92
4Sofia Philblad98Turebergs FK12.12
5Maria Ullberg97Danderyds SK12.31
6Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF12.60
7Cecilia Jäger Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK14.77
   

F13 80m Försök 5 Vind:1.0
             
1Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö11.18
2Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba11.40 PB
3Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK11.53
4Niki Moini97Turebergs FK12.38
5Emelie Åslin97Huddinge AIS12.45 PB
6Erika Berglund98Hässelby SK12.77 PB
7Gabriella Christensson97Turebergs FK12.94
   

F13 80m Försök 6 Vind:1.3
             
1Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS10.85q
2Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS11.16q
3Elsa Herlitz97Upsala IF11.71 PB
4Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS11.82
5Hanna Smedberg97Österhaninge IF12.44
6Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF14.82
   

F13 80m Final Vind:-0.6
             
1Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK10.45 PB
2Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS10.73
3Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK10.84 PB
4Amanda Brottman97Turebergs FK11.15
5Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK11.18
6Tove Björnsdotter97Hammarby IF11.20
7Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF11.20
8Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS11.22
   

F13 Höjd
             
1Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK1.48
2Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK1.45
3Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS1.45
4Mathilda Fästh97Upsala IF1.45 PB
5Emma Thor97IFK Märsta1.41
6Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba1.37
7Sandra Skogström97Täby IS1.37
8Elsa Herlitz97Upsala IF1.32
9Linn Gustafsson97Finland1.32
10Maria Ullberg97Danderyds SK1.27
10Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba1.27
12Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS1.27
13Sandra Hufane97Turebergs FK1.22
14Hanna Smedberg97Österhaninge IF1.22
15Emelie Åslin97Huddinge AIS1.17
15Linnéa Carpenter98Östersunds GIF1.17
17Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF1.17

                             
1.071.121.171.221.271.321.371.411.451.481.531.55
Amanda Stjerngren-----xooxxooxxx
Mathilda Fästh-oooxooxoxoxoxxx
Olivia Björklund----ooooxoxxx
Emelie Åslinoooxxx
Linn Gustafsson--oooxxoxxx
Sandra Skogström--oooxooxxx
Linnéa Carpenteroooxxx
Sandra Hufaneooooxx-------
Elin Bohman-------ooxoxxx
Emma Thor-oooooxoxxoxxx
Mimmi Nordén---o--oxxx
Elsa Herlitz-ooxoxoxoxxx
Hanna Smedbergooxoxxoxxx
Ebba Karlsson-oooxxoxxx
Maria Ullberg----oxxx
Elin Hägglundooxox--------
Sandra Östby--oooxxx

F13 Kula 1
             
1Lovisa Sjöstrand97Östersunds GIF14.38 MR
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK11.88
3Sandra Skogström97Täby IS11.50
4Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS10.96
5Emma Thor97IFK Märsta10.95
6Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS10.65
7Emelie Cigéhn97Täby IS10.13
8Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF9.46
9Josefine Sjöström97Österhaninge IF8.82
10Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba8.73
11Linnéa Carpenter98Östersunds GIF8.66
12Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS8.03
13Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK7.83
14Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF6.98
15Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK6.95
16Cecilia Jäger Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK6.87
17Sandra Hufane97Turebergs FK6.49
18Anna Ribbenstedt97Turebergs FK6.15
19Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF5.66
20Gabriella Christensson97Turebergs FK3.17
Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF-

               
Josefine SjöströmXX8.82---
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth9.179.309.469.198.828.83
Cajsa KauppiX6.95X---
Matilda Lindberg10.5010.589.8710.0010.5510.65
Elin Bohman11.2910.8810.9411.8811.4810.90
Paulina Toresäter------
Anna Ribbenstedt6.086.096.15---
Gabriella ChristenssonX3.17X---
Sandra Hufane6.495.766.48---
Lovisa Sjöstrand13.38X14.3613.3114.3813.74
Linnéa Carpenter8.668.508.65---
Emelie Cigéhn9.569.099.489.869.3610.13
Ebba Karlsson8.03X8.02---
Elin Hägglund5.556.986.42---
Nathalie Gutsch5.525.265.66---
Sandra Skogström11.1411.5011.3511.0711.2210.89
Amanda Stjerngren7.007.837.03---
Olivia Björklund9.318.939.9810.9610.4610.64
Mimmi Nordén8.348.208.73---
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg6.326.826.87---
Emma Thor8.9910.3610.9510.7510.6310.90

F13 Diskus
             
1Lovisa Sjöstrand97Östersunds GIF32.56 MR
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK30.71
3Sandra Skogström97Täby IS23.71
4Nora Jansson98Upsala IF22.99
5Emelie Cigéhn97Täby IS22.97
6Lisa Wallje97Taby IS 21.88
7Ellinor Thor97Östersunds GIF20.16
8Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK19.48
9Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK17.99
10Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF17.97
11Sandra Hufane97Turebergs FK16.60
12Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF15.31
13Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK13.29
14Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF13.28
Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IFX

               
Elin Hägglund17.97X14.06
Ellinor ThorX18.6616.6518.5320.16X
Cajsa KauppiXX13.29
Sofia Lindh14.0615.31X
Charlott Danko19.4818.1916.3016.59X14.91
Lisa Wallje19.13X18.7918.9221.4221.88
Emelie CigéhnX20.1221.4322.97X20.55
Elin Bohman30.7130.63X29.09X22.96
Nora Jansson20.57X18.2122.9915.7222.89
Sandra HufaneX14.3716.60
Eleonora OlsmatsX13.9617.99
Sandra Skogström20.6419.0321.9420.6623.71X
Lovisa Sjöstrand29.24X32.5628.53XX
Nathalie GutschXXX
Linnéa Wolwan13.1613.28X

F11 60m Försök 1 Vind:4.3
             
1Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK9.27q
2Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK9.35q
3Lovisa Olsson99Spårvägens FK9.66
4Amanda Olsson99Spårvägens FK9.72
5Evelina Jonsson99Turebergs FK9.75
6Leah McCarthy99Turebergs FK10.17
   

F11 60m Försök 2 Vind:0.7
             
1Annina Stens99Järva FIK8.98q
2Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK9.44q PB
3Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK9.55q PB
4Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK9.79 PB
5Amanda Gustafsson00Finland10.09 PB
6Josefin Karlsson99Turebergs FK10.19
7Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK10.85
   

F11 60m Försök 3 Vind:3.7
             
1Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK9.24q
2Sofia Södergårdh99Finland9.24q
3Betty Lundmark99Turebergs FK9.61
4Frida Björs99Hässelby SK9.74
5Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK9.84
6Emma Digerfors00Turebergs FK10.11
7Jennifer Lazar00Väsby IK11.21
   

F11 60m Försök 4 Vind:-0.1
             
1Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS9.15q PB
2Filippa Ström99Hässelby SK9.57
3Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK9.79
4Tilde Bergman00Väsby IK10.31 PB
5Hanna Öhberg99Turebergs FK10.69
6Sofia Back00Turebergs FK11.12
Paulina Lennartsson99Hässelby SKDNS
   

F11 60m Final Vind:-1.7
             
1Annina Stens99Järva FIK8.86
2Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS9.15 PB
3Sofia Södergårdh99Finland9.46
4Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK9.47
5Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK9.64
6Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK9.69
7Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK9.72
8Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK9.79
   

F11 Höjd
             
1Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS1.30
2Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK1.27
3Tove Lundmark99Högbo GIF1.27
4Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK1.27
5Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK1.27
6Erika Jensen99Turebergs FK1.27
7Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK1.22
8Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK1.17
9Josefin Karlsson99Turebergs FK1.17
10Sofia Södergårdh99Finland1.17
11Amanda Gustafsson00Finland1.12
12Leah McCarthy99Turebergs FK1.07

                             
0.971.021.071.121.171.221.271.301.33
Josefin Karlssonooooxoxxx
Erika Jensen-oooxooxxoxxx
Tove Lundmark----oxxooxxx
Linda Nyblomooooooxoxxx
Leah McCarthy-ooxxx
Eleonora Olsmatsoooooxxx
Klara Hammarström-ooooxxoxxx
Johanna Johansson Olson--oooooxo
Kajsa Lindqvist-ooooooxxx
Sofia Södergårdhoooxoxxoxxx
Saga Bernerydooooxooxoxxx
Amanda Gustafssonooooxxx

F11 Kula
             
1Johanna Edvall00Gefle IF8.06
2Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK7.20
3Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK6.21
4Frida Björs99Hässelby SK5.95
5Filippa Ström99Hässelby SK5.71
6Paulina Lennartsson99Hässelby SK5.49
7Jennifer Engdahl00Turebergs FK4.85
8Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK4.68
9Sofia Back00Turebergs FK4.62
10Hilda Sandgren00Turebergs FK4.47
11Tilde Bergman00Väsby IK4.43
12Jennifer Lazar00Väsby IK3.88

               
Filippa Ström4.855.195.185.71
Frida Björs5.955.825.805.65
Jennifer Lazar3.533.443.883.76
Eleonora Olsmats6.977.197.207.13
Linn Kalderen6.215.665.645.41
Tilde Bergman4.064.433.884.17
Jennifer Engdahl4.854.634.564.61
Hilda Sandgren3.874.474.394.17
Johanna Edvall6.797.058.067.66
Paulina Lennartsson4.924.924.985.49
Rebecca Christenson4.684.434.444.24
Sofia Back4.62X4.293.99

F9 60m Försök 1 Vind:0.5
             
1Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK10.32q
2Ida Winther01Turebergs FK10.47q PB
3Joella Andersson01Väsby IK10.55q PB
4Hilda Magnusson01Väsby IK10.87
5Sara Back02Turebergs FK11.16 PB
6Liva Gustavsson01Danderyds SK11.31 PB
7Irma Nergård01Turebergs FK11.85
   

F9 60m Försök 2 Vind:1.4
             
1Elina Karvonen01IF Vingarna10.20q
2Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK10.42q PB
3Emma Johansson Olson01Täby IS10.75 PB
4Chantel Sarossy02Spårvägens FK10.78
5Jessica Karlsson01Turebergs FK11.01
6Filippa Harg01Turebergs FK11.08
7Lovisa Hällerfors01Turebergs FK11.11
8Emmelie Salomonsson02Väsby IK11.68 SB
   

F9 60m Försök 3 Vind:0.3
             
1Siri Lindvall Adebesin01Hammarby IF10.04q
2Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK10.38q
3Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK10.60q
4Emma Helge01Väsby IK11.23
5Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK11.34 PB
6Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK11.50
7Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK12.22
   

F9 60m Final Vind:0.5
             
1Siri Lindvall Adebesin01Hammarby IF9.63
2Ida Winther01Turebergs FK10.17 PB
3Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK10.21 PB
4Elina Karvonen01IF Vingarna10.22
5Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK10.27
6Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK10.34
7Joella Andersson01Väsby IK10.46 PB
8Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK10.57
   

F9 Kula
             
1Elina Karvonen01IF Vingarna6.82 MR
2Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK5.79
3Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK5.11
4Emma Johansson Olson01Täby IS4.96
5Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK4.76
6Joella Andersson01Väsby IK4.67
7Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK4.60
8Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK4.56
9Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK4.44
10Siri Lindvall Adebesin01Hammarby IF4.39

               
Elina Karvonen6.826.326.40X
Joella Andersson4.464.674.263.87
Isabella AnderssonX4.175.115.08
Rebecka Sjöberg4.604.084.134.00
Isabelle Grafsund4.254.364.444.34
Julia Digerfors4.414.563.944.35
Lina Hagberg5.794.915.665.62
Caroline Larsson3.584.763.734.08
Siri Lindvall Adebesin3.663.664.394.07
Emma Johansson Olson4.944.964.924.59