Resultat Söndag

M 200 m D-final Vind:0.8
             
1 Rasmus Nilsson Ebers 1991 Huddinge AIS 23.23 DM
2 Victor Kårelid 1989 Hammarby IF 23.59 DM
3 Ian Fälldin 1980 FK Studenterna 24.35 DM
4 Benny Carlsson 1959 Täby IS 25.38 DM
5 Ingemar Ztorm 1960 FK Studenterna 25.64 DM
Jonathan Eklund 1988 Hammarby IF DNS DM
Markus Hopponen 1982 Turebergs FK DNS DM
   

M 200 m C-final Vind:1.3
             
1 Per-Erik Söderqvist 1987 Bollnäs FIK 23.40
2 Viktor Granholm 1986 Spårvägens FK 23.77 DM
3 Daniel Katuric 1989 Bromma IF 24.24 DM
4 Henrik Bergqvist 1973 FK Studenterna 24.56 DM
5 Daniel Fagerström 1989 IFK Tumba 24.70 DM
6 Michael Brodersen 1980 FK Studenterna 24.92 DM
Mathias Stjernlöf 1986 Turebergs FK DNF DM
   

M 200 m B-final Vind:1.4
             
1 Juan Pettersson 1984 Spårvägens FK 22.98 DM
2 Simon Mukiibi 1990 Huddinge AIS 23.13 DM
3 Andreas Andersson 1987 Upsala IF 23.17
4 Niklas Liberg 1986 IFK Lund 23.20
5 Gustav Karnebäck 1987 Turebergs FK 23.53 DM
6 Per Johnsson 1984 Söderhamns IF 23.79
Nils-Göran Nilsson 1988 Turebergs FK DNF DM
   

M 200 m A-final Vind:1.9
             
1 Nil de Oliveira 1986 Turebergs FK 21.50 DM
2 Fredrik Johansson 1986 IF Göta 21.83
3 Niklas Larsson 1985 Hässelby SK 22.44 DM
4 Fredrik Hallinder 1988 Turebergs FK 22.50 DM
5 Nicklas Nilsson 1989 Bromma IF 22.81 DM
6 Mattias Sunneborn 1970 Spårvägens FK 22.82 DM
7 Mats Boman 1985 IF Åland 22.88
   

M 1500 m B-final
             
1 Adam Uhrdin 1990 Enhörna IF 4:11.49
2 Lars Drageryd 1989 KFUM Örebro 4:12.11
3 Patrik Pettersson 1990 Rånäs 4H 4:12.89
4 John Dunell 1986 Rånäs 4H 4:13.39
5 Aleksander Liss 1991 Turebergs FK 4:15.67 DM
6 Sami Araya 1987 Spårvägens FK 4:16.75 DM
7 Niklas Sydow 1980 Fredrikshofs FI 4:18.38 DM
8 Henrik Jacobsson 1988 Rånäs 4H 4:20.17
9 Patrik Persson 1982 KFUM Örebro 4:21.99
10 Tomas Jennerstål 1974 Vallentuna FK 4:22.26 DM
11 Bill Krohn 1958 Huddinge AIS 4:23.77 DM
Peter Ngarariga 1984 Hässelby SK DNF DM
   

M 1500 m A-final
             
1 Johan Hydén 1989 IK Akele 3:57.06
2 Anton Danielson 1990 IK Norrköping friidrott 3:57.62
3 Andreas Rehnborg 1980 Hässelby SK 3:57.98 DM
4 Oskar Danielson 1988 IK Norrköping friidrott 4:00.26
5 Marcus Hallbäck 1992 Bålsta IK 4:00.42
6 Marcus Gustafsson 1988 Spårvägens FK 4:02.10 DM
7 Tim Sundström 1989 KFUM Örebro 4:02.98
8 Kristoffer Vilkancis 1989 Hässelby SK 4:04.38 DM
9 Albin Olausson 1992 Åsbro GoIF 4:07.65
10 Carl Larsson 1988 Hässelby SK 4:14.58 DM
11 Per Björkman 1965 Stockholms FTF 4:16.16 DM
12 Daniel Peldén 1989 IK Westmannia 4:20.52 DM
   

M Stav
             
1 Klas Persson 1979 Spårvägens FK 4.61 DM
2 Jonathan Eklund 1988 Hammarby IF 4.41 DM
3 Andreas Rydberg 1990 Västerås FK 4.31
4 Jonas Elgered 1987 Hammarby IF 4.21 DM
5 Jonathan Jansson 1991 Östhammar FI 4.11
6 Björn Anderssson 1991 Bålsta IK 4.01
7 Brynjarsson Gisli 1992 Breidablik, Island 3.81
8 Sergej Nikolajev 1973 Hässelby SK 3.61 DM
Henning Dahl Holti 1989 Moelven IL Friidrett x
Erik Thorstensson 1989 Spårvägens FK x DM

                             
3.61 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71
Sergej Nikolajev xo xxx
Andreas Rydberg - - - - - - xxo xxx
Brynjarsson Gisli - o xxx
Jonas Elgered - xo - o xo xxo xxx
Jonathan Jansson - - - o o xxx
Henning Dahl Holti - - - - - - - - xxx
Erik Thorstensson - - - - - - - xxx
Jonathan Eklund - - - - - - - xxo - xxx
Björn Anderssson - - o o xxx
Klas Persson - - - - - - - - - o xxx

M Slägga
             
1 Joakim Stenman 1984 Huddinge AIS 51,22 DM
2 Mikael Nyström 1971 IF Linnéa 47,85 DM
3 Niklas Lindstedt 1993 Hässelby SK 37,80 DM
4 Markus Hopponen 1982 Turebergs FK 18,16 DM

               
Markus Hopponen X X 16,91 X X 18,16
Joakim Stenman 49,70 49,09 X X X 51,22
Niklas Lindstedt 36,44 36,47 X 37,80 X 37,19
Mikael Nyström X 45,28 45,39 47,41 47,85 X

P19 200 m Vind:3.4
             
1 Alexander Wittlock 1991 Hanvikens SK 23.08
2 Malte Fibel 1990 Bromma IF 23.23
3 Fredrik Wide 1991 Bromma IF 24.01
4 Felix Grape 1990 Fredrikshofs FI 24.20
Markus Åsberg 1991 Söderhamns IF DQ § 4.29
   

P19 400 m B-final
             
1 Jonas Tollefors 1990 Vallentuna FK 52.48
2 Oskar Martinsson 1991 Huddinge AIS 54.01
3 Joakim Frisk 1990 Västerås FK 54.60
4 David Westman 1990 Hässelby SK 54.67
5 Leo Persson 1991 Östersunds GIF 55.51
   

P19 400 m A-final
             
1 Marcus Johansson 1990 Ume FI 50.24
2 Tomas Hultgren 1991 Ludvika FFI 51.81
3 Mikael Röjerås 1990 Västerås FK 52.16
4 Jesper Jonsson 1990 Hammarby IF 52.55
5 John Alex Boutzas 1991 Sundbybergs IK 52.65
6 Linus Gustavsson 1991 Västerås FK 53.32
   

P19 1500 m
             
1 Tajudin Hassen 1991 Kramforsalliansen 4:12.71
2 Erik Johansson 1991 GoIF Tjalve 4:12.84
3 Patrik Nilsson 1991 Hammarby IF 4:19.77
4 Bilal Mohammed Seid 1991 Sundbybergs IK 4:20.43
5 Johan Pettersson 1991 Rånäs 4H 4:23.45
6 Fredrik Grimborg 1990 IF Linden 4:24.09
7 Filip Segerberg 1990 Hammarby IF 4:26.87
8 Selman Özkan 1991 Hammarby IF 4:27.20
9 Bjarne Englund 1991 Huddinge AIS 4:36.18
10 Martin Svanborg 1991 Bromma IF 4:37.00
   

P19 110 m häck Vind:1.3
             
1 Alexander Brorsson 1990 Ulricehamns Friidrottsklu 13.83 MR
2 Anton Forsberg 1991 Turebergs FK 14.82
3 Fredrik Karlsson 1991 Kils AIK 15.34
4 Alexander Norén 1991 Skellefteå AIK 16.15
5 Hampus Perhamn 1990 IF Göta 21.90
   

P19 Slägga
             
1 Erik Odenman 1991 Hammarby IF 41,98
2 Fredric Andersson 1990 Bollnäs FIK 41,63

               
Erik Odenman 39,44 X X 41,98 X 40,59
Fredric Andersson 41,63 X 40,83 X X 40,53

P17 200 m E-final Vind:0.3
             
1 Mattias Karlsson 1992 Enköpings AIF 23.39
2 Viktor Jönsson 1992 Råby-Rekarne FIF 23.42
3 Henrik Wedberg 1992 Hammarby IF 24.34
4 Carl Hedén 1992 Spårvägens FK 24.85
5 Daniel Westh 1993 Turebergs FK 25.59
6 Alexander Fredriksson 1992 Spårvägens FK 26.71
   

P17 200 m D-final Vind:0.8
             
1 Christopher Bengtsson 1993 Hässelby SK 24.18
2 Jonas Wahl Sjöman 1992 Bromma IF 24.25
3 Patric Hjort 1993 Västerås FK 24.86
4 William Falkengren 1992 Fredrikshofs FI 25.07
5 Jonne Hautala 1993 Västerås FK 25.36
6 Andreas Kammen 1993 Östersunds GIF 25.53
   

P17 200 m C-final Vind:0.1
             
1 Erik Holmberg 1993 Rånäs 4H 24.53
2 Oscar Larsson 1993 Rånäs 4H 24.57
3 Marcus Hawkins 1993 Rånäs 4H 25.12
4 Christopher Sentell 1994 Turebergs FK 25.14
5 Daniel Nordmark 1993 Västerås FK 25.36
6 Johan Nilsson 1992 Söderhamns IF 25.40
Victor Jansson 1993 IF Åland DNS
   

P17 200 m B-final Vind:0.5
             
1 Johan Persson 1992 IK Ymer 24.04
2 Johan Ahlgren 1992 Rånäs 4H 24.11
3 Joathan Malmberg 1992 IF Åland 24.82
4 Simon Knuters 1993 Bromma IF 24.98
5 Viktor Eriksson 1992 Turebergs FK 25.15
6 Robin Lindblom 1992 Spårvägens FK 25.24
7 Viktor Björkholm 1992 Bromma IF 26.12
   

P17 200 m A-final Vind:-0.4
             
1 O´dain Rose 1992 IFK Umeå 22.81 MR
2 Cedric Ullberg 1992 IK Ymer 22.91
3 Patrik Sjöö 1992 Hässelby SK 23.61
4 Oscar Johansson 1992 Turebergs FK 23.68
5 Robert Filipsson 1992 KFUM Örebro 23.78
6 Marcus Backman 1993 Råby-Rekarne FIF 23.78
7 Kristoffer Karlström 1992 Östersunds GIF 24.11
   

P17 400 m B-final
             
1 Joathan Malmberg 1992 IF Åland 53.91
2 Marcus Hawkins 1993 Rånäs 4H 54.14
3 Simon Gunnarsson 1993 Västerås FK 55.09
4 Andreas Kammen 1993 Östersunds GIF 55.55
5 Davide Bellman 1993 Spårvägens FK 55.82
6 Måns Aboreslan 1992 Hässelby SK 57.76
7 Martin Tholander 1993 Hammarby IF 59.84
   

P17 400 m A-final
             
1 Andreas af Trolle 1992 Mälarhöjdens IK 52.20
2 Daniel Gleimar 1992 Ludvika FFI 52.23
3 Hector Falk 1993 Nyköpings BIS 52.32
4 Oscar Larsson 1993 Rånäs 4H 53.57
5 Ken Braesch-Andersen 1993 Hammarby IF 54.16
6 Lucas Bremer 1992 Spårvägens FK 55.00
7 Philip Gratell 1992 Huddinge AIS 55.65
   

P17 1500 m
             
1 Emil Blomberg 1992 Hässelby SK 4:17.52
2 Emil Mårtensson 1992 Hässelby SK 4:19.45
3 Medhane Temesgen 1992 Spårvägens FK 4:21.61
4 Niklas Jonsson 1992 Hammarby IF 4:22.44
5 Erik Norrbom 1993 Turebergs FK 4:26.20
6 Kristoffer Holm 1993 Huddinge AIS 4:28.90
7 Simon Lundell Vakkuri 1993 Enhörna IF 4:32.72
8 Adam Lindström 1993 Hässelby SK 4:35.76
9 Ludvig von Polgar 1993 Rånäs 4H 4:36.57
10 Viktor Björnberg 1993 Huddinge AIS 4:41.72
11 Andreas Pålsson 1993 Spårvägens FK 4:51.81
12 Lukas Segerberg 1992 Hammarby IF 5:02.62
Alexander Björnberg 1993 Huddinge AIS DNS
   

P17 110 m häck Försök 1 Vind:0.6
             
1 Oliwer Åstrand 1992 IK Ymer 14.34 q
2 Anders Leifsson 1992 IK Orient 14.62 q
3 Filip Gärdefors 1993 KFUM Örebro 15.97
4 Patric Hjort 1993 Västerås FK 16.15
5 Björn Bamane 1993 Spårvägens FK 16.20
6 Anton Öberg 1993 Hammarby IF 16.99
7 Viktor Eriksson 1992 Turebergs FK 26.29
   

P17 110 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-1.1
             
1 Filip Lööv 1992 Kils AIK 13.97 q
2 Albin Axelsson 1992 IF Göta 15.32 q
3 Victor Husmark 1992 Falu IK 15.51 q
4 Filip Hjorth 1993 Säters IF FIK 15.55 q
5 Tom Södrén 1992 Rånäs 4H 15.56 q
6 Niclas Rickardsson 1993 Gefle IF 15.63 q
7 Jonne Hautala 1993 Västerås FK 16.52
8 Samuel Wiktorsson 1992 Trångsvikens IF 16.70
   

P17 110 m häck Final Vind:1.3
             
1 Filip Lööv 1992 Kils AIK 13.94 MR
2 Oliwer Åstrand 1992 IK Ymer 14.35
3 Anders Leifsson 1992 IK Orient 14.65
4 Albin Axelsson 1992 IF Göta 15.08
5 Tom Södrén 1992 Rånäs 4H 15.21
6 Victor Husmark 1992 Falu IK 15.41
7 Filip Hjorth 1993 Säters IF FIK 15.47
8 Niclas Rickardsson 1993 Gefle IF 15.63
   

P17 Stav
             
1 Carl Sténson 1993 SoIK Hellas 4.41 MR
2 Oskar Norström 1993 Stocksäters IF 4.01
3 Simon Gunnarsson 1993 Västerås FK 3.91
4 Axel Frisén 1993 Stocksäters IF 3.91
5 Emil von Erber 1992 Huddinge AIS 3.71
6 Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft 1992 KFUM Örebro 3.51
Samuel Wiktorsson 1992 Trångsvikens IF x
Filip Hjorth 1993 Säters IF FIK x
Tom Södrén 1992 Rånäs 4H x

                             
3.21 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.21 4.41 4.51
Emil von Erber o xxo - xxo xxo xxx
Oskar Norström - - - - - - - xo xxx
Carl Sténson - - - - - - - xxo xxo xo xxx
Filip Hjorth - - - - - - - - - - xxx
Simon Gunnarsson - - o - o - xxo xxx
Axel Frisén - - - o xo o xxo xxx
Tom Södrén - - - - xxx
Samuel Wiktorsson xxx
Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft - - o - - xxx

P17 Kula
             
1 Daniel Ståhl 1992 Spårvägens FK 17,79
2 Johan Carlqvist 1992 Falu IK 14,45
3 Anders Pettersson 1993 Säffle Friidrott 14,08
4 Niclas Rickardsson 1993 Gefle IF 12,49
5 Filip Hjorth 1993 Säters IF FIK 11,77
Niklas Lindstedt 1993 Hässelby SK X
Arwid Koskinen 1992 Huddinge AIS X

               
Anders Pettersson 12,93 13,61 13,87 14,08 13,08 X
Johan Carlqvist X X X X X 14,45
Filip Hjorth X 11,77 X 11,49 X -
Niclas Rickardsson 12,16 12,49 X X 12,18 X
Daniel Ståhl X 17,79 X X X X
Niklas Lindstedt X X - - - -
Arwid Koskinen X - - - - -

P17 Slägga
             
1 Niklas Lindstedt 1993 Hässelby SK 50,32
2 Anders Pettersson 1993 Säffle Friidrott 45,83
3 Jesper Wirtanen 1992 IF Åland 39,81

               
Anders Pettersson X X X X X 45,83
Jesper Wirtanen 35,85 X 39,81 39,31 X 39,71
Niklas Lindstedt X 48,00 X 50,32 X X

P15 300 m B-final
             
1 Christian Runge Wildner 1995 Täby IS 39.81
2 Teodor Aleksejev 1994 Hanvikens SK 40.13
3 Tobias Wahlqvist 1995 Väsby IK friidrott 42.82
4 Anton Österlund 1995 IFK Tumba 42.91
5 Jonas Arnkärr 1994 IFK Lidingö 43.07
6 Stellan Reidefors 1995 Hammarby IF 43.77
7 Viktor Hagren 1995 Turebergs FK 44.35
   

P15 300 m A-final
             
1 Andreas Almgren 1995 Turebergs FK 37.78
2 Emil Thessén 1994 Västerås FK 38.11
3 Mattias Backman 1994 Råby-Rekarne FIF 38.34
4 Robin Forsell 1994 KFUM Örebro 39.29
5 Joel Durén 1994 Hässelby SK 39.69
6 Tim Jonsson 1994 Hässelby SK 39.91
7 Tobias Westman 1994 Rånäs 4H 42.23
   

P15 2000 m
             
1 Nigusu Solomon 1995 Huddinge AIS 6:06.13
2 Napoleon Asmrom 1994 Fredrikshofs FIF 6:06.16
3 Younes Jilali 1994 Huddinge AIS 6:07.60
4 Viktor Johansson 1994 Spårvägens FK 6:10.98
5 William Levay 1996 Danderyds SK 6:11.28
6 Alexander Holmblad 1994 Spårvägens FK 6:12.43
7 Erik Tholén 1994 Ununge IF 6:14.53
8 Christian Runge Wildner 1995 Täby IS 6:20.72
9 Jonathan Weichbrodt 1994 Mölndals AIK 6:20.88
10 Philip Örnborg 1994 Danderyds SK 6:27.96
11 Petter Kroon 1994 KFUM Örebro 6:29.14
12 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 1995 Enhörna IF 6:29.68
13 Markus Hansell 1994 Tyresö FK 6:30.61
14 Adam Wendelin 1994 IFK Sala 6:36.22
15 Ludvig Danielson 1995 IK Norrköping friidrott 6:58.87
Emanuel Örtengren 1994 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNF
   

P15 100 m häck Vind:-0.3
             
1 Eric Bergvall 1994 Hässelby SK 14.03 MR
2 Rickard Willman 1994 Västerås FK 14.37
3 Ayad Shaker 1994 Eskilstuna FI 15.27
4 Andreas Almlöf 1995 Hammarby IF 15.42
5 Markus Winnansson 1995 Turebergs FK 16.55
6 Anton Österlund 1995 IFK Tumba 17.11
   

P15 Höjd
             
1 Erik Grundberg 1994 Hammarby IF 1.68
2 Johan Taléus 1994 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.63
3 Andreas Almlöf 1995 Hammarby IF 1.58
4 Philip Örnborg 1994 Danderyds SK 1.48
Wiktor Åstrand 1994 IK Ymer x

                             
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.92
Johan Taléus - - - o xxx
Wiktor Åstrand - - - - - 0 0 0 0 xxx
Erik Grundberg - o o o xo xxx
Philip Örnborg xo xxx
Andreas Almlöf o xo o xxx

P15 Längd
             
1 Simon Karlèn 1994 KFUM Arvika 6,56 MR
2 Rickard Willman 1994 Västerås FK 5,89
3 Johan Taléus 1994 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,85
4 Tim Wunger 1994 Enköpings AIF 5,41
5 Erik Grundberg 1994 Hammarby IF 5,19
6 Mattias Qvarfordt 1994 Hammarby IF 5,03
Eric Bergvall 1994 Hässelby SK X

                         
Tim Wunger X (-1.0) X (-0.6) X (0.7) 5,41 (0.6) 3,19 (0.1) - ()
Simon Karlèn 6,54 (0.7) 6,25 (-2.1) 6,56 (-1.1) 6,28 (-1.0) - () X (-1.6)
Erik Grundberg 5,16 (-0.6) 4,78 (-1.5) 5,19 (0.2) X (-0.8) X (-1.8) 4,58 (0.4)
Rickard Willman X (-1.4) 5,31 (-3.2) X (0.5) 5,75 (1.3) 5,82 (0.5) 5,89 (0.1)
Johan Taléus X (1.3) 5,85 (-2.4) 5,85 (0.7) 5,67 (-1.4) X (-1.4) 4,15 (0.8)
Mattias Qvarfordt 4,83 (-2.4) 5,03 (1.5) 5,01 (1.5) 3,20 (-1.9) 4,62 (-1.3) 4,72 (-0.1)
Eric Bergvall X (-3.3) X (-1.5) X (1.5) - () - () ()

P15 Slägga
             
1 Lowe Litzell 1994 Östersunds GIF 50,27
2 Tim Wunger 1994 Enköpings AIF 43,14
3 Tobias Westman 1994 Rånäs 4H 30,73
4 Christoffer Hagren 1995 Turebergs FK 19,33

               
Christoffer Hagren X X X X X 19,33
Tobias Westman 25,96 26,06 23,59 30,73 29,53 X
Tim Wunger 38,84 X 39,44 43,14 42,37 X
Lowe Litzell 47,88 X 46,72 46,11 X 50,27

P15 Spjut
             
1 Emil Widen 1995 Österfärnebo IF 51.53
2 Gustav Wik 1994 Rånäs 4H 46,67
3 Anton Olsson 1994 Tullinge-Tumba FF 40,95
4 Rickard Willman 1994 Västerås FK 36.93
5 Viktor Hagren 1995 Turebergs FK 33.87
6 Tobias Sandberg 1995 Rånäs 4H 30.96
7 Anton Snällfot 1995 Hässelby SK 29.29
8 David Ljungbäck 1994 Turebergs FK 28.92
9 Christoffer Hagren 1995 Turebergs FK 26.46
10 Tomas Arleklint 1994 Kungsängens SK 25.99
11 Markus Winnansson 1995 Turebergs FK 25.74
12 Joakim Engdahl 1995 Turebergs FK 23.63
David Erlandsson 1995 Turebergs FK X
Tobias Wahlqvist 1995 Väsby IK friidrott X

               
Tomas Arleklint 25.99 23.39 24.29
Tobias Wahlqvist X X X
Christoffer Hagren X 26.46 25.97
Anton Snällfot X 29.29 25.13 24,52 25,85 25,55
David Ljungbäck 28.92 X 26.71 X X X
Rickard Willman 36.93 29.84 36.37 X X X
Gustav Wik 43.89 44.16 44.88 45,27 46,67 42,46
Viktor Hagren X 33.87 X - - -
Emil Widen 51.53 48.46 49.17 44,48 X 48,56
Tobias Sandberg X X 30.96 X 27,45 X
David Erlandsson X X X
Joakim Engdahl 19.06 21.93 23.63
Markus Winnansson X 19.89 25.74
Anton Olsson 34.92 33.14 39.58 38,49 40,95 X

P14 Höjd
             
1 Jonathan Kruse 1995 Upsala IF 1.67
2 Markus Winnansson 1995 Turebergs FK 1.42

                             
1.32 1.38 1.42 1.47 1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 1.71 0.00
Jonathan Kruse - - - o o xo o o xxx
Markus Winnansson o xo xxo xxx

P14 Längd
             
1 Johan Meckbach 1995 Täby IS 5,02
2 David Erlandsson 1995 Turebergs FK 4,91
3 Daniel Magnuson 1995 Hammarby IF 4,87
4 Christian Runge Wildner 1995 Täby IS 4,74
5 Stellan Reidefors 1995 Hammarby IF 4,74
6 Anton Snällfot 1995 Hässelby SK 4,39
7 Jesper Jansson 1995 Hässelby SK 3,86

                         
Anton Snällfot 4,39 (1.4) X (1.6) 4,33 (-0.1) X (0.6) 4,03 (0.5) 3,89 (0.0)
David Erlandsson 4,72 (1.4) 4,91 (0.7) X (0.8) 4,51 (1.3) X (1.3) 4,72 (0.5)
Stellan Reidefors 4,54 (1.5) 4,48 (0.6) 4,68 (1.3) 4,38 (1.1) 4,74 (0.3) 4,70 (1.6)
Daniel Magnuson X (1.1) 2,30 (0.5) X (0.7) X (0.6) 4,67 (0.9) 4,87 (0.3)
Christian Runge Wildner 4,07 (0.4) 4,45 (2.1) 4,74 (1.2) 4,68 (1.5) 4,35 (0.9) 4,71 (0.9)
Jesper Jansson X (1.3) 3,76 (0.8) X (-1.1) 3,86 (0.9) 3,50 (1.2) X (0.3)
Johan Meckbach 4,70 (0.5) 4,69 (1.0) 5,02 (1.0) 4,86 (0.6) 4,54 (0.1) 4,96 (1.5)

P13 200 m C-final Vind:0.7
             
1 Giovanni Inostroza 1997 Turebergs FK 29.66
2 Johan Slagbrand 1996 IFK Märsta 29.68
3 Nicolas Spiers 1996 Turebergs FK 30.14
4 Charlie Stålarm 1967 Sundbybergs IK 30.28
5 Pontus Orlebäck 1996 Sundbybergs IK 30.41
6 Jakob Mannervik 1996 Hässelby SK 30.72
7 Axel Ohlson 1996 Hässelby SK 30.99
8 Bryson Brunsberg 1997 Enköpings AIF 32.02
   

P13 200 m B-final Vind:1.1
             
1 Marcus Rostmark 1996 IFK Märsta 27.96
2 Simon Waldaeus 1996 Turebergs FK 28.75
3 Jesper Arbinge 1997 Huddinge AIS 28.95
4 Simon Högberg 1996 Östersunds GIF 29.18
5 Jakob Lindström 1996 Östersunds GIF 29.51
6 Albin Dragsten 1997 Spårvägens FK 29.77
7 Edwin Sahlin 1997 Råby-Rekarne FIF 29.84
   

P13 200 m A-final Vind:1.7
             
1 Michael Traore 1996 Bromma IF 26.12
2 Isak Hampel Klang 1996 Hässelby SK 26.41
3 Isak Andersson 1996 Upsala IF 27.37
4 Sebastian Gonzales 1996 Rånäs 4H 27.82
5 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF 27.99
6 Eric Hallquist 1996 Östersunds GIF 28.23
7 Filip Wendelin 1996 IFK Sala 29.25
   

P13 600 m B-final
             
1 Johan Slagbrand 1996 IFK Märsta 1:37.48
2 Sebastian Gonzales 1996 Rånäs 4H 1:42.26
3 Viktor Palm 1996 IK Norrköping friidrott 1:42.95
4 Nicklas Holm 1997 SoIK Hellas 1:45.87
5 Nicolas Spiers 1996 Turebergs FK 1:49.65
6 Carl-Axel Celsing 1996 Spårvägens FK 1:50.22
7 Axel Ohlson 1996 Hässelby SK 1:51.23
8 Simon Högberg 1996 Östersunds GIF 1:51.80
9 Olle Sandström 1996 Hässelby SK 1:52.26
10 Santiago Wilkman 1996 Sundbybergs IK 1:52.76
11 Edwin Andersson 1997 Solna FK 1:52.88
12 Giovanni Inostroza 1997 Turebergs FK 1:55.20
13 Charlie Stålarm 1967 Sundbybergs IK 1:56.78
14 Lorenzo Björck 1996 Turebergs FK 2:01.60
   

P13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.6
             
1 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF 10.07 q
2 Eric Hacksell 1996 Hässelby SK 10.56 q
3 Edwin Sahlin 1997 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.92 q
4 Simon Waldaeus 1996 Turebergs FK 11.18 q
5 Bryson Brunsberg 1997 Enköpings AIF 11.52
6 Pontus Orlebäck 1996 Sundbybergs IK 11.94
7 Christian Björkman 1997 Väsby IK friidrott 12.06
   

P13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.4
             
1 Anton Boethius 1996 Östersunds GIF 10.07 q
2 Nicklas Holm 1997 SoIK Hellas 10.37 q
3 Simon Högberg 1996 Östersunds GIF 10.72 q
4 Fredrik Widen 1997 Österfärnebo IF 11.34 q
5 Olof Stolt 1997 Spårvägens FK 13.63
6 Nils Eriksson 1997 Rånäs 4H 14.39
Sebastian Ruthström 1997 Danderyds SK DNS
   

P13 60 m häck Final Vind:-0.5
             
1 Anton Boethius 1996 Östersunds GIF 9.88
2 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF 9.89
3 Simon Högberg 1996 Östersunds GIF 10.43
4 Nicklas Holm 1997 SoIK Hellas 10.44
5 Eric Hacksell 1996 Hässelby SK 10.50
6 Edwin Sahlin 1997 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.74
7 Fredrik Widen 1997 Österfärnebo IF 11.11
8 Simon Waldaeus 1996 Turebergs FK 11.13
   

P13 Längd
             
1 Marcus Rostmark 1996 IFK Märsta 5,29
2 Axel Sherlock 1996 Väsby IK friidrott 5,17
3 Chris Arnoldsson 1996 IFK Märsta 5,13
4 Sebastian Gonzales 1996 Rånäs 4H 5,07
5 Edwin Sahlin 1997 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,01
6 Anton Boethius 1996 Östersunds GIF 4,82
7 Simon Högberg 1996 Östersunds GIF 4,63
8 Eric Hallquist 1996 Östersunds GIF 4,56
9 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 Danderyds SK 4,55
10 Kalle Pettersson 1996 Solna FK 4,52
11 Jakob Lindström 1996 Östersunds GIF 4,46
12 Jesper Arbinge 1997 Huddinge AIS 4,35
13 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF 4,29
14 Santiago Wilkman 1996 Sundbybergs IK 4,27
15 Bryson Brunsberg 1997 Enköpings AIF 4,19
16 Eric Hacksell 1996 Hässelby SK 4,17
17 Jakob Mannervik 1996 Hässelby SK 4,10
18 Nils Eriksson 1997 Rånäs 4H 4,09
19 Pontus Orlebäck 1996 Sundbybergs IK 3,99
20 Christian Björkman 1997 Väsby IK friidrott 3,96
21 Philip Samuelsson 1997 Spårvägens FK 3,83
22 Alfred Sederlin 1996 Rånäs 4H 3,83
23 Lorenzo Björck 1996 Turebergs FK 3,65
24 Victor Flink 1997 Turebergs FK 3,60
25 Olof Stolt 1997 Spårvägens FK 3,59
26 Charlie Stålarm 1967 Sundbybergs IK 3,20

                         
Axel Sherlock 5,14 (1.4) 5,06 (-0.4) 4,70 (-0.2) 5,17 (1.1) () ()
Simon Högberg 4,63 (1.3) 4,27 (0.0) 4,42 (0.3) 3,72 (1.8) () ()
Bryson Brunsberg 4,19 (1.1) 4,12 (-0.1) 4,15 (-0.3) 4,10 (1.5) () ()
Sebastian Ruthström 4,53 (1.4) 4,43 (-0.6) 4,31 (0.1) 4,55 (0.2) () ()
Jesper Arbinge 4,35 (0.5) 4,30 (-0.1) 4,31 (0.1) 4,28 (2.8) () ()
Christian Björkman 3,96 (-0.5) 3,75 (-0.2) 3,77 (-0.9) 3,91 (1.1) () ()
Jakob Lindström 4,42 (-0.2) 4,46 (-0.5) 4,38 (0.5) 4,11 (-0.1) () ()
Pontus Orlebäck 3,99 (-0.4) 3,47 (1.1) 3,67 (1.5) 3,94 (1.8) () ()
Charlie Stålarm 3,20 (-0.4) 2,38 (0.7) - () - () () ()
Eric Hallquist 4,56 (0.6) 3,94 (0.3) 4,56 (0.7) 4,35 (1.4) () ()
Santiago Wilkman 4,27 (-0.3) 4,15 (1.2) 4,23 (1.4) 4,20 (1.2) () ()
Chris Arnoldsson 5,13 (0.0) 5,02 (1.2) 4,93 (1.0) 4,89 (1.0) () ()
Jakob Mannervik 4,10 (1.1) 3,41 (1.0) 3,67 (1.1) 3,73 (0.6) () ()
Marcus Rostmark 4,90 (2.2) 5,10 (1.6) 5,29 (1.0) 5,07 (0.0) () ()
Kalle Pettersson 4,52 (0.9) 4,31 (1.4) 4,50 (1.0) 4,49 (-1.0) () ()
Eric Hacksell 4,17 (1.9) 4,07 (0.7) 3,93 (1.1) 3,90 (-2.0) () ()
Philip Samuelsson 3,58 (3.9) 3,81 (0.9) 3,83 (1.2) 3,65 (0.7) () ()
Alfred Sederlin 3,75 (0.2) X (1.7) X (1.8) 3,83 (1.5) () ()
Sebastian Gonzales 4,91 (0.0) 5,03 (1.6) 4,70 (1.5) 5,07 (1.2) () ()
Nils Eriksson 3,69 (0.2) 4,06 (0.5) 4,09 (0.9) 3,97 (1.4) () ()
Olof Stolt 3,57 (0.7) 3,10 (0.6) 3,59 (0.7) 3,25 (0.4) () ()
Lorenzo Björck 3,36 (-0.1) 3,63 (1.1) 3,65 (0.5) X (0.9) () ()
Victor Flink 3,60 (0.1) 3,42 (1.3) 3,55 (0.3) - () () ()
Edwin Sahlin 5,01 (0.0) 4,78 (0.5) 4,78 (0.7) 4,78 (-0.5) () ()
Victor Björklund 4,29 (-0.3) 3,80 (-0.4) 4,29 (0.7) - () () ()
Anton Boethius 4,42 (0.4) 4,82 (1.1) 4,53 (0.8) - () () ()

P13 Spjut
             
1 Simon Litzell 1997 Östersunds GIF 46,87
2 Chris Arnoldsson 1996 IFK Märsta 46,71
3 Axel Ohlson 1996 Hässelby SK 39.97
4 Tobias Marshall Heyman 1996 Danderyds SK 38.93
5 Olle Sandström 1996 Hässelby SK 34,98
6 Bryson Brunsberg 1997 Enköpings AIF 34,64
7 Gustav Kjell 1996 Turebergs FK 33,45
8 Isak Andersson 1996 Upsala IF 31,51
9 Isak Hampel Klang 1996 Hässelby SK 31,45
10 Fredrik Widen 1997 Österfärnebo IF 31,14
11 Filip Wendelin 1996 IFK Sala 30.61
12 Marcus Rostmark 1996 IFK Märsta 30.20
13 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 Danderyds SK 28.97
14 Victor Flink 1997 Turebergs FK 28.76
15 Edwin Sahlin 1997 Råby-Rekarne FIF 28.06
16 Simon Waldaeus 1996 Turebergs FK 25.22
17 Alfred Sederlin 1996 Rånäs 4H 20.66
18 Giovanni Inostroza 1997 Turebergs FK 19.78
19 Pontus Orlebäck 1996 Sundbybergs IK 16.48

               
Alfred Sederlin 20.66 18,17 X
Olle Sandström 31.35 34,98 30.20 X X X
Giovanni Inostroza 19.78 19,47 X
Filip Wendelin 24.26 29,88 30.61
Isak Andersson 30.14 31,51 27.65 28,66 31,36 28,26
Isak Hampel Klang 24,62 31,45 X
Bryson Brunsberg 34.25 31,27 32.33 31,87 34,64 32,12
Sebastian Ruthström 28.97 - -
Chris Arnoldsson 37.27 42,57 X 45,20 46,71 42,74
Gustav Kjell 31.92 X X 33,45 X -
Pontus Orlebäck 14.91 14,88 16.48
Edwin Sahlin 28.06 24,52 25.47
Fredrik Widen 29.59 31,14 X
Simon Waldaeus 25.22 21,60 20.60
Tobias Marshall Heyman 38.93 37.60 37.82 35,92 X -
Marcus Rostmark 30.20 24,33 24.21
Axel Ohlson X 38,71 39.97 X X X
Victor Flink 23.04 22,42 28.76
Simon Litzell 39.89 41,22 44.90 46,87 45,62 45,78

P11 600 m B-final
             
1 Fredrik Kihlblom 1998 Huddinge AIS 1:47.11
2 Lars Winnansson 1998 Turebergs FK 1:52.10
3 Jacob Åkersten 1998 Täby IS 1:53.79
4 Lukas Torbiörnsson 1999 Boo IF 2:06.02
5 Love Sandström 1999 Hässelby SK 2:06.85
6 Casper Widmark 1998 Turebergs FK 2:07.96
7 Alexander Celsing 1998 Spårvägens FK 2:09.07
8 Anton Cigéhn 1998 Täby IS 2:10.63
9 Edvin Hagberg 1999 Turebergs FK 2:11.21
10 Johan Wiberg 1998 Spårvägens FK 2:13.27
11 Edvin Nyrenström 1998 Sundbybergs IK 2:13.75
12 Robert Ingram 1998 Fredrikshofs FI 2:14.70
13 Viktor Wahlen Diederichsen 1998 Spårvägens FK 2:19.39
   

P11 Längd
             
1 Zackarias Ljungström 1998 Danderyds SK 4,56
2 Viktor Wahlen Diederichsen 1998 Spårvägens FK 4,46
3 Lowe Råsberg 1998 Hässelby SK 4,45
4 Fredrik Kihlblom 1998 Huddinge AIS 4,27
5 Jacob Åkersten 1998 Täby IS 3,97
6 Filip Björklund 1998 Upsala IF 3,83
7 Anton Cigéhn 1998 Täby IS 3,82
8 Emil Enjebo 1998 Spårvägens FK 3,78
9 Vincent Ikoro 1999 Hässelby SK 3,73
10 Erik Nordlund 1998 Täby IS 3,70
11 Johan Wiberg 1998 Spårvägens FK 3,49
12 Mattias Svensson 1999 Turebergs FK 3,41
13 Felix Lahti Hagbard 1998 Turebergs FK 3,40
14 Henrik Bengtlars 1998 Turebergs FK 3,39
15 Linus Wahlen Diederichsen 1999 Spårvägens FK 3,37
16 Alexander Celsing 1998 Spårvägens FK 3,24
17 Linus Lundberg 1999 Väsby IK friidrott 3,20
18 Roy Österborg 1998 Spårvägens FK 3,12
19 Philip Bäck 1999 Turebergs IF 2,98
20 Jesper Thögersen 1999 Väsby IK friidrott 2,96
21 Karl Frylmark 1999 Väsby IK friidrott 2,86
22 Felix Wiberg 1998 Spårvägens FK 2,79

                         
Lowe Råsberg 4,45 (-1.5) 4,45 (0.0) 4,41 (1.2) 4,30 (-0.5) () ()
Alexander Celsing 3,10 (-0.5) 3,24 (-2.7) - () - () () ()
Jacob Åkersten 3,92 (-0.6) 3,97 (-0.6) X (-0.3) 3,83 (-0.2) () ()
Vincent Ikoro 3,07 (0.4) 3,73 (-0.3) 3,48 (-0.4) 3,23 (-1.7) () ()
Linus Lundberg 3,20 (0.2) 3,00 (-0.9) 3,03 (0.1) 3,15 (-0.6) () ()
Felix Wiberg X (-0.2) 2,79 (-0.1) 2,78 (0.0) 2,77 (-1.5) () ()
Roy Österborg 3,12 (-0.1) X (-0.6) 2,71 (-0.6) 3,02 (-1.7) () ()
Filip Björklund 3,59 (-0.1) 3,66 (-0.9) 3,52 (-0.3) 3,83 (-1.6) () ()
Viktor Wahlen Diederichsen 4,25 (-0.5) 4,42 (-1.7) 4,26 (-0.3) 4,46 (-1.1) () ()
Philip Bäck 2,96 (-1.4) 2,98 (-1.2) 2,85 (-0.1) 2,93 (-1.2) () ()
Anton Cigéhn 3,80 (-0.6) 3,68 (-1.2) 3,78 (-1.5) 3,82 (-0.8) () ()
Emil Enjebo 3,59 (-1.9) 3,52 (-1.6) 3,78 (-0.5) 3,50 (-0.2) () ()
Erik Nordlund 2,69 (-1.1) 3,51 (-1.5) 3,70 (-0.5) 3,68 (0.2) () ()
Linus Wahlen Diederichsen 3,12 (-1.6) 3,23 (-0.8) 3,28 (-0.8) 3,37 (1.8) () ()
Fredrik Kihlblom 4,22 (-2.7) 4,18 (-1.2) X (0.0) 4,27 (1.5) () ()
Karl Frylmark 2,84 (1.4) 2,38 (-0.2) 2,67 (0.0) 2,86 (1.2) () ()
Henrik Bengtlars 3,09 (-0.4) 3,32 (-0.3) 3,39 (0.1) 3,37 (1.4) () ()
Jesper Thögersen 2,96 (-0.7) 2,66 (-0.1) X (0.0) X (-0.7) () ()
Johan Wiberg 3,49 (-1.1) 3,36 (0.3) 3,36 (-0.6) 3,44 (-0.6) () ()
Zackarias Ljungström 4,46 (-0.8) 4,40 (-0.7) 4,42 (0.5) 4,56 (0.0) () ()
Mattias Svensson 3,33 (-0.1) 3,41 (-0.8) 3,07 (-0.8) 3,30 (2.0) () ()
Felix Lahti Hagbard 3,21 (0.4) 2,99 (-1.5) 3,40 (-0.5) X (0.1) () ()

P9 600 m
             
1 Jacob Otterling 2000 IFK Stocksund 2:00.81
2 Max Billgert 2000 Täby IS 2:02.75
3 Kalle Inde 2000 IFK Stocksund 2:02.76
4 Philip Wallman 2000 Turebergs FK 2:08.72
5 Elliot Cigéhn 2000 Täby IS 2:20.12
6 Egil Löthman 2001 Turebergs FK 2:24.51
7 Juan Cordoba 2000 IFK Stocksund 2:27.14
8 Max Arkad 2001 Turebergs FK 2:28.18
9 Oskar Nordlund 2001 Täby IS 2:30.39
   

P9 Längd
             
1 Philip Wallman 2000 Turebergs FK 3,55
2 Viktor Salemyr 2000 Turebergs FK 3,55
3 Lukas Björninger 2000 Turebergs FK 3,42
4 Max Billgert 2000 Täby IS 3,17
5 Filip Nyström 2000 Turebergs FK 3,11
6 Elliot Cigéhn 2000 Täby IS 3,09
7 Assar Wallén 2000 Turebergs FK 3,09
8 Oskar Nordlund 2001 Täby IS 2,75
9 David Flink 2000 Turebergs FK 2,75
10 Egil Löthman 2001 Turebergs FK 2,74
11 Juan Cordoba 2000 IFK Stocksund 2,63
12 Julius Hopkins 2000 Turebergs FK 2,53
13 Max Arkad 2001 Turebergs FK 2,49
14 Andreas Cigéhn 2000 Täby IS 2,33

                         
Lukas Björninger 2,67 (-1.2) 2,33 (-2.6) 3,02 (0.4) 3,42 (-0.2) () ()
Andreas Cigéhn X (-2.0) 2,33 (-1.6) 2,15 (0.0) 2,29 (-0.9) () ()
Assar Wallén 3,09 (-0.2) 2,70 (-1.0) 2,76 (1.6) 2,89 (-0.2) () ()
Oskar Nordlund 2,75 (-2.3) 2,68 (-2.3) 2,66 (1.2) 2,71 (-1.1) () ()
Max Arkad 2,37 (-1.6) 2,34 (-1.6) 2,49 (-0.2) 2,25 (-1.9) () ()
Egil Löthman 2,74 (-1.2) 2,61 (-0.1) 2,52 (-0.5) 2,60 (-0.8) () ()
Max Billgert 3,17 (-0.5) 3,08 (-1.1) 2,95 (-0.7) X (-1.0) () ()
Filip Nyström X (-1.0) 2,98 (-0.4) 3,11 (0.2) 3,07 (-0.6) () ()
Julius Hopkins 2,53 (-1.5) 2,43 (-0.1) 2,17 (-2.9) 2,30 (0.4) () ()
Viktor Salemyr 3,26 (0.1) 3,09 (-0.1) 3,23 (-1.4) 3,55 (-0.1) () ()
Elliot Cigéhn 2,67 (-0.9) 3,07 (-0.7) 2,83 (-1.3) 3,09 (-0.5) () ()
David Flink 2,75 (-1.3) 2,64 (-0.2) 2,71 (-0.8) 2,68 (0.2) () ()
Philip Wallman 3,20 (-1.3) 3,22 (0.3) 3,46 (-0.5) 3,55 (-0.1) () ()
Juan Cordoba 2,63 (-2.0) 2,58 (0.3) 2,50 (-0.6) 2,60 (-0.6) () ()

K 200 m C-final Vind:2.8
             
1 Helene Nordquist 1980 Täby IS 25.35 DM
2 Malin Johansson 1987 SoIK Hellas 26.20 DM
3 Anna Sunneborn 1970 Spårvägens FK 26.43 DM
4 Angelica Engberg 1989 Hässelby SK 26.76 DM
5 Karolina Busznyák 1984 IFK Tumba 26.93 DM
6 Astrid Lönnervall 1987 Täby IS 27.08 DM
   

K 200 m B-final Vind:1.5
             
1 Isabelle Eurenius 1989 Ume FI 25.12
2 Elin Östlund 1991 KFUM Örebro 25.16
3 Sandra Knezevic 1992 Huddinge AIS 25.39 DM
4 Louise Martin 1987 Hässelby SK 25.75 DM
5 Gladys Bamane 1989 Spårvägens FK 26.12 DM
6 Erica Nordqvist 1988 IF Åland 27.57
   

K 200 m A-final Vind:-0.5
             
1 Matilda Hultgren 1989 IK Ymer 24.85
2 Moa Hjelmer 1990 Spårvägens FK 24.96 DM
3 Malin Ström 1986 Bollnäs FIK 25.03
4 Martina Salander 1992 Fredrikshofs FI 25.07 DM
5 Stine Tomb 1989 Hammarby IF 25.10 DM
6 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 1989 Hammarby IF 25.38 DM
   

K 1500 m
             
1 Kajsa Barr 1992 Sundbybergs IK 4:37.04 DM
2 Petra Kindlund 1985 Huddinge AIS 4:38.31 DM
3 Tove Berg 1977 Spårvägens FK 4:43.11 DM
4 Malin Kemi 1975 Spårvägens FK 4:46.18 DM
5 Louise Wiker 1979 Hässelby SK 4:47.32 DM
6 Matilda Lundmark 1972 FK Studenterna 4:56.25 DM
7 Nina Gudmundsson 1975 Gefle IF 4:56.85
8 Carin Bergman 1973 Spårvägens FK 5:02.77 DM
9 Maria Löfroth 1977 IF Åland 5:26.53
   

K Stav
             
1 Klara Persson 1980 Spårvägens FK 3.60
Erika Drageryd 1989 KFUM Örebro x

                             
3.30 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80
Klara Persson o o xxo xxx
Erika Drageryd xxx

K Slägga
             
1 Johanna Rydberg 1988 Västerås FK 53,44
2 Nike Hermans 1990 Huddinge AIS 50,63 DM
3 Emelie Larsson 1992 Huddinge AIS 48,96 DM
4 Eleni Larsson 1993 Huddinge AIS 42,17 DM
5 Annie Henriksson 1986 FGF Gotland 42,12
6 Mette Hermans 1992 Huddinge AIS 41,39 DM

               
Emelie Larsson X X 45,87 47,34 X 48,96
Nike Hermans 48,52 X 46,85 X 48,03 50,63
Annie Henriksson X 36,85 X 40,36 X 42,12
Eleni Larsson X X 42,17 X 41,05 X
Mette Hermans 41,39 40,19 X X X X
Johanna Rydberg 50,16 X 51,17 52,08 52,58 53,44

F19 200 m B-final Vind:1.9
             
1 Evelin Hindrikes 1991 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 26.72
2 Camilla Bergqvist 1991 Turebergs FK 27.67
3 Julia Källgren 1990 IF Åland 27.85
4 Erika Karlsson 1991 Eskilstuna FI 28.29
5 Lovisa Pettersson 1991 Turebergs FK 29.66
   

F19 200 m A-final Vind:0.4
             
1 Lotta Lindsén 1990 Turebergs FK 25.88
2 Mia Sylwan 1991 IFK Lidingö 25.96
3 Anna Klackenberg 1991 Turebergs FK 26.36
4 Amanda Lidström 1991 Umedalens IF 26.92
Hanna Wiss 1991 IF Åland DNS
   

F19 400 m
             
1 Ann Hyvärinen 1990 KFUM Örebro 60.01
2 Yolanda Ngarambe 1991 Turebergs IF 60.63
3 Johanna Mosell 1991 Söderhamns IF 61.03
4 Johanna Eriksson 1991 IF Åland 65.23
   

F19 1500 m
             
1 Sanna Mustonen 1991 Enhörna IF 4:55.59
2 Erika Svanborg 1991 Bromma IF 4:58.41
3 Emma Jansson 1991 Ludvika FFI 4:59.49
4 Madeleine Ekblom 1991 IF Åland 5:09.93
5 Christina Hultman 1991 Huddinge AIS 5:10.22
6 Lovisa Svanborg 1991 Bromma IF 5:15.18
7 Ida Forsén 1991 IFK Tumba 5:28.87
   

F19 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.8
             
1 Ellen Sääw 1990 Falu IK 14.43 q
2 Emelie Haaparanta 1988 Täby IS 14.72 Utom tävlan
3 Josephine Rohr 1991 Bålsta IK 15.26 q
4 Anna Troije 1991 Turebergs FK 15.47 q
5 Evelin Hindrikes 1991 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 16.12 q
   

F19 Höjd
             
1 Estelle Montler 1991 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 1.65
2 Madeleine Serenhov 1991 IFK Lidingö 1.62
3 Emilia Eklund 1991 Upsala IF 1.53
4 Josephine Rohr 1991 Bålsta IK 1.48

                             
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 0.00
Estelle Montler - - - o o xo o xxx
Madeleine Serenhov - - o o xxo xo xxx
Emilia Eklund o o xxo xxx
Josephine Rohr o o xxx

F19 Slägga
             
1 Anneli Ståhl 1990 Spårvägens FK 46,45
2 Amanda Skytt 1991 Upsala IF 39,23
3 Rebecka Markus 1991 Falu IK 37,49
4 Maria Kastberg 1991 Järvsö IF 37,34
1991

               
Anneli Ståhl 44,68 X X 45,95 45,57 46,45
Maria Kastberg X 37,34 X X X 36,57
Amanda Skytt X X 38,20 34,30 39,23 39,10
Rebecka Markus 34,30 36,68 X 35,04 35,68 37,49

F17 200 m C-final Vind:2.2
             
1 Samantha Wikmark 1992 Danderyds SK 26.95
2 Frida Björkegren 1992 FGF Gotland 27.13
3 Caroline Ståhl 1993 KFUM Örebro 27.34
4 Emelie Felling 1992 Västerås FK 27.92
5 Frida Hogstrand 1993 Täby IS 28.01
6 Sara Karlberg 1992 Österhaninge IF 28.38
7 Johanna Winnansson 1993 Turebergs FK 28.51
8 Johanna Tysell 1993 Turebergs FK 28.55
   

F17 200 m B-final Vind:1.4
             
1 Malin Nyberg 1992 Bromma IF 26.66
2 Madeleine Eriksson 1993 Gefle IF 27.22
3 Nadia Bazydlo 1992 Hässelby SK 27.32
4 Emma Backström 1993 Falu IK 27.76
5 Agnes Nilsson 1992 Söderhamns IF 27.99
6 Ellinor Snickars 1992 Hässelby SK 28.40
7 Emma Lindkvist 1992 Eskilstuna FI 28.44
8 Linnéa Grönvold 1993 Ludvika FFI 28.56
   

F17 200 m A-final Vind:1.5
             
1 Hanna Adriansson 1992 Wärnamo Sportklubb 25.20 MR
2 Ewa Marcinkiewicz 1993 Västerås FK 25.96
3 Freja Jernstig 1992 Tanums IF 26.15
4 Marine Alfredsson 1993 Rånäs 4H 26.60
5 Matilda Lindholm 1992 Täby IS 26.88
6 Marie Hagström 1992 IK Ymer 26.94
7 Frida Larsson 1992 Österhaninge IF 27.10
Sara Rönnby 1993 Enhörna IF DNS
   

F17 400 m B-final
             
1 Melina Nordström 1993 SoIK Hellas 61.44
2 Amanda Folkebrant 1993 SoIK Hellas 62.20
3 Lovisa Grönros 1993 Hammarby IF 63.34
4 Sofi Stahring 1993 Östhammar FI 64.65
5 Anna Matson 1993 Falu IK 65.35
6 Frida Hogstrand 1993 Täby IS 65.80
7 Johanna Hultgren 1993 Ludvika FFI 66.85
8 Malin Trollsås 1993 Danderyds SK 70.12
   

F17 400 m A-final
             
1 Sandra Wagner 1992 KFUM Örebro 56.52 MR
2 Helena Karlsson 1991 KFUM Örebro 58.85
3 Sara Rönnby 1993 Enhörna IF 58.86
4 Åsa Söderlund 1993 Västerås FK 59.07
5 Jasmin Sabir 1992 Hammarby IF 60.00
6 Lova Wåhlin 1992 Hammarby IF 60.64
7 Tove Starfelt 1992 Bromma IF 62.50
8 Felicia Young 1995 Solna FK 65.13
   

F17 1500 m
             
1 Viktoria Ämting 1993 SoIK Hellas 4:50.29
2 Jenny Håland 1993 IFK Tumba 4:50.71
3 Julia Forsmark 1993 IK Stål 4:53.81
4 Josefine Eriksson 1992 Huddinge AIS 5:00.04
5 Therese Moberg 1993 Ånge BI 5:08.70
6 Josefin Stenberg 1993 Hanvikens SK 5:29.45
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.8
             
1 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 1992 Täby IS 14.47 q
2 Ewa Marcinkiewicz 1993 Västerås FK 14.97 q
3 Julia Wigren 1993 Gefle IF 15.51 q
4 Ingrid Aronsson 1992 IK Ymer 15.52 q
5 Frida Björkegren 1992 FGF Gotland 15.52 q
6 Ellen Hjort 1993 KFUM Örebro 15.62 q
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 2 Vind:1.6
             
1 Sandra Knezevic 1992 Huddinge AIS 14.59 q
2 Ida Hansen 1993 KFUM Arvika 14.74 q
3 Josefin Edwall 1993 Bromma IF 16.73
4 Samantha Wikmark 1992 Danderyds SK 16.92
Madeleine Eriksson 1993 Gefle IF DNF
   

F17 100 m häck Final Vind:1.4
             
1 Sandra Knezevic 1992 Huddinge AIS 14.26
2 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 1992 Täby IS 14.57
3 Ewa Marcinkiewicz 1993 Västerås FK 14.70
4 Frida Björkegren 1992 FGF Gotland 15.28
5 Ingrid Aronsson 1992 IK Ymer 15.60
6 Ellen Hjort 1993 KFUM Örebro 15.77
Julia Wigren 1993 Gefle IF DNF
Ida Hansen 1993 KFUM Arvika DNS
   

F17 Stav
             
1 Sofie Hallström 1992 KFUM Örebro 3.40
2 Emmy Bärjegård 1993 Leksands FIK 2.96
Jenny Jansson 1993 Östhammar FI x

                             
2.46 2.56 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.26 3.40 3.50
Jenny Jansson xxx
Sofie Hallström - - - - - - xo xo xxx
Emmy Bärjegård - o o o xxo xxx

F17 Kula
             
1 Martina Salander 1992 Fredrikshofs FI 14,94 MR
2 Charlotte Skogström 1993 Täby IS 12,60
3 Anna Nymo 1992 Östersunds GIF 10,85
4 Sabina Sandberg 1993 Spårvägens FK 10,82
5 Johanna Krebser 1992 Österhaninge IF 10,35
6 Sanna Tollefors 1992 Vallentuna FK 10,08

               
Sabina Sandberg 9,96 X X 10,35 10,30 10,82
Charlotte Skogström 11,70 11,88 12,60 11,98 11,71 12,00
Sanna Tollefors X 9,92 10,08 X X X
Martina Salander 14,11 14,94 13,85 14,50 X 14,70
Johanna Krebser 9,18 9,10 10,25 9,73 10,35 9,55
Anna Nymo 8,97 10,51 10,81 10,50 10,85 10,39

F17 Slägga
             
1 Malin Johansson 1992 IFK Strömsund 53,72 MR
2 Linn Jonsson 1992 IFK Strömsund 50,52
3 Emelie Larsson 1992 Huddinge AIS 48,91
4 Liv Andersson 1992 Ume FI 47,78
5 Eleni Larsson 1993 Huddinge AIS 47,05
6 Amanda Rydberg 1993 Västerås FK 43,70
7 Liv Höckertin 1993 Östersunds GIF 41,75
8 Saga Thornberg 1992 Bollnäs FIK 35,99
9 Karolin Jonsson 1993 Östersunds GIF 33,71
10 Sara Grönlund 1994 IK Norrköping friidrott 26,97

               
Emelie Larsson X 46,51 45,66 48,91 X 46,98
Amanda Rydberg X 43,46 43,70 X X X
Liv Andersson 47,78 X 47,14 47,06 X X
Malin Johansson X X 48,88 53,72 X 48,42
Eleni Larsson 43,31 47,05 X X 46,69 X
Saga Thornberg 34,42 35,99 35,54 X X 33,15
Karolin Jonsson X X 33,71
Liv Höckertin X X 41,75 41,31 X -
Sara Grönlund X 24,54 26,97
Linn Jonsson 45,11 X 47,45 50,52 49,89 X

F17 Spjut
             
1 Fanny Halvarsson 1992 Falu IK 35,57
2 Sabina Sandberg 1993 Spårvägens FK 31,33

               
Sabina Sandberg X 24,61 25,33 31,33 X 27,44
Fanny Halvarsson 33,23 30,46 X 33,10 29,86 35,57

F15 300 m C-final
             
1 Lovisa Gidehag 1994 Bromma IF 43.27
2 Olivia Hawkins 1995 Rånäs 4H 45.44
3 Ella Eriksson 1995 Rånäs 4H 48.52
4 Tiia Hautala 1995 Västerås FK 52.82
Malin Skogström 1995 Täby IS DNS
   

F15 300 m B-final
             
1 Betty Strandberg 1995 Gefle IF 41.79
2 Elin Lindell 1995 Hammarby IF 44.86
3 Erica Wide 1994 Bromma IF 47.62
4 Amelia Westerberg 1994 Hammarby IF 48.53
5 Sofia Linjo 1994 Hammarby IF 48.67
6 Annette Rydell 1995 IF Åland 49.34
   

F15 300 m A-final
             
1 Nikita Burton 1994 IFK Arboga 42.19
2 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 43.42
3 Matilda Boethius 1994 Östersunds GIF 43.52
4 Lisa Grönlund 1994 IK Norrköping friidrott 44.06
5 Matilda Lago 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 44.21
6 Emma Forss 1994 Hammarby IF 45.54
7 Nike Alfredsson 1995 Rånäs 4H 45.61
8 Stina Åberg 1994 Hammarby IF 45.81
   

F15 2000 m
             
1 Agnes Sjöström 1994 IK Westmannia 6:51.72
2 Felicia Hellberg Berglund 1995 Sundbybergs IK 6:56.43
3 Evelina Larsson 1994 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 6:59.22
4 Erika Lövqvist 1995 Hagunda IF 7:15.55
5 Amnada Trense 1995 Östersunds GIF 7:20.67
6 Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 1994 Mosjö FK 7:20.69
7 Hanna Karlsson 1995 Rånäs 4H 7:32.68
8 Julia Blomberg 1994 Mosjö FK 7:34.84
9 Filippa Afzelius 1994 Mosjö FK 7:35.72
10 Lise Karlsson 1995 Sundbybergs IK 8:13.50
Caroline Kihlblom 1994 Huddinge AIS DNF
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:0.4
             
1 Pauline Munters 1994 Falu IK 12.19 q
2 Lisa Ferneman 1995 Hammarby IF 12.65 q
3 Farydah Inoussa 1994 Hässelby SK 12.69 q
4 Sofia Linde 1995 Täby IS 12.75 q
5 Hannah Rossland 1995 IFK Tumba 14.77
6 Veronika Jatko 1995 Turebergs FK 16.11
Agnes Burell 1994 Täby IS DNF
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.8
             
1 Mia Border 1994 Hanvikens SK 12.78 q
2 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 12.82 q
3 Elin Lindell 1995 Hammarby IF 13.08
4 Matilda Boethius 1994 Östersunds GIF 14.02
5 Olivia Wiktorsson 1995 Östersunds GIF 14.03
6 Fanny Lonegran 1994 Rånäs 4H 14.04
Josefin Nyblom 1995 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 3 Vind:0.7
             
1 Josefin Palm 1994 Gefle IF 12.16 q
2 Malin Skogström 1995 Täby IS 12.49 q
3 Josefin Sandelius 1994 Hammarby IF 12.84
4 Julia Sederin 1995 Rånäs 4H 14.39
5 Felicia Evaldsson 1995 Turebergs FK 14.71
6 Michaela Sandström-Aicardi 1995 Turebergs FK 15.63
7 Fanny Näslund 1995 Östersunds GIF 15.74
   

F15 80 m häck Final Vind:0.0
             
1 Josefin Palm 1994 Gefle IF 11.93
2 Pauline Munters 1994 Falu IK 12.07
3 Sofia Linde 1995 Täby IS 12.33
4 Lisa Ferneman 1995 Hammarby IF 12.45
5 Malin Skogström 1995 Täby IS 12.55
6 Mia Border 1994 Hanvikens SK 12.62
7 Farydah Inoussa 1994 Hässelby SK 12.63
8 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 12.85
   

F15 Höjd
             
1 Evelina Erlandsson 1994 Nyköpings BIS 1.58
2 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 1994 Sundbybergs IK 1.55
3 Emmy Olson 1994 Gefle IF 1.52
4 Amanda Bills 1994 Hässelby SK 1.47
4 Johanna Eriksson 1991 IF Åland 1.47 Utom tävlan
6 Aina Grikskaite 1994 Österhaninge IF 1.47
7 Sara Ericsson 1994 Hammarby IF 1.42
8 Josefin Andersson 1994 Östersunds GIF 1.42
9 Linnea Blomberg 1994 Hässelby SK 1.37
10 Niki Sandström 1994 Hässelby SK 1.32

                             
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.63
Linnea Blomberg o o xxx
Niki Sandström o xxx
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg - - o o o o xxx
Sara Ericsson o o o xxx
Aina Grikskaite o o o xxo xxx
Emmy Olson - - o xo xo xxx
Amanda Bills - - o o xxx
Josefin Andersson o o xo xxx
Evelina Erlandsson - - - o o o xo xxx
Johanna Eriksson - o o o xxx

F15 Längd
             
1 Caroline Taxén 1994 Enköpings AIF 5,63
2 Josefin Palm 1994 Gefle IF 5,35
3 Emmy Olson 1994 Gefle IF 5,28
4 Farydah Inoussa 1994 Hässelby SK 5,16
5 Rebecka Schelander 1994 Hammarby IF 5,07
6 Lisa Grönlund 1994 IK Norrköping friidrott 4,91
7 Amanda Bills 1994 Hässelby SK 4,86
8 Erica Wide 1994 Bromma IF 4,67
9 Fanny Lonegran 1994 Rånäs 4H 4,56
10 Agnes Burell 1994 Täby IS 4,30
11 Emeli Lindén 1994 Solna FK 4,25
12 Niki Sandström 1994 Hässelby SK 3,82
13 Fanny Magnusson 1995 Solna FK 3,52
14 Elvira Cedergren 1994 Turebergs FK 3,23
15 Elin Wiger Fengnell 1994 Turebergs FK 2,30

                         
Niki Sandström 3,82 (0.7) 3,78 (1.4) 3,65 (1.8) () () ()
Agnes Burell X (1.4) 4,09 (2.0) 4,30 (0.4) () () ()
Farydah Inoussa 4,65 (2.0) 5,16 (1.5) 4,92 (2.2) 4,87 (0.6) 4,85 (0.2) 4,92 (1.1)
Caroline Taxén 5,13 (0.5) 4,68 (0.8) 5,63 (0.8) 5,45 (-0.2) 5,55 (0.6) 3,92 (0.5)
Erica Wide 4,65 (0.9) 4,67 (0.9) 4,47 (-1.0) () () ()
Lisa Grönlund X (1.6) 4,59 (0.7) 3,83 (1.0) 4,23 (1.1) 4,82 (0.3) 4,91 (0.3)
Fanny Lonegran 4,53 (1.2) 4,56 (0.4) X (1.6) () () ()
Elvira Cedergren 3,23 (0.0) X (-0.4) X (1.3) () () ()
Josefin Palm 5,15 (1.2) X (0.1) 3,15 (0.4) X (0.7) X (0.4) 5,35 (0.1)
Emmy Olson 4,91 (0.1) X (1.7) 5,10 (-0.7) 5,16 (-0.3) 5,28 (-0.4) X (2.0)
Amanda Bills 4,50 (1.8) 4,63 (0.5) 4,80 (0.0) 4,59 (-1.0) X (0.9) 4,86 (1.4)
Rebecka Schelander 4,95 (0.5) X (1.9) 4,94 (0.9) 2,00 (0.8) 5,07 (0.2) X (2.7)
Fanny Magnusson 3,27 (0.3) 3,46 (0.6) 3,52 (1.1) () () ()
Elin Wiger Fengnell 2,19 (0.2) 2,30 (-0.3) 1,90 (1.0) () () ()
Emeli Lindén 4,25 (1.3) 4,11 (0.0) 3,36 (2.1) () () ()

F15 Slägga
             
1 Freja Liljedahl 1994 Gefle IF 43,91
2 Ida Rosén 1994 Gefle IF 41,88
3 Matilda Åström 1995 Gefle IF 41,68
4 Astrid Molander 1994 IFK Tumba 35,38
5 Sara Grönlund 1994 IK Norrköping friidrott 34,25
6 Michaela Tens 1994 Västerås FK 32,10
7 Sandra Friberg 1994 Turebergs FK 27,05
8 Maja Mattsson 1995 Turebergs FK 23,61
Jenny Södrén 1994 Rånäs 4H X

               
Sandra Friberg 26,19 27,05 X X X 26,63
Michaela Tens 32,09 31,94 29,25 32,10 31,27 29,69
Jenny Södrén X X X
Maja Mattsson 22,61 21,38 20,48 21,85 22,56 23,61
Astrid Molander 32,38 X 33,89 X 34,23 35,38
Ida Rosén X X 36,25 40,13 39,02 41,88
Matilda Åström 39,76 40,24 41,68 X 41,28 39,34
Freja Liljedahl 40,86 43,91 42,63 X 43,68 X
Sara Grönlund 31,85 33,93 X 34,25 32,19 X

F15 Spjut
             
1 Malin Skogström 1995 Täby IS 39,75
2 Jenny Södrén 1994 Rånäs 4H 36,47
3 Sandra Fjällrud 1994 Bollnäs FIK 35.29
4 Freja Liljedahl 1994 Gefle IF 30,52
5 Karolina Hall 1994 Hanvikens SK 30.27
6 Sofia Linde 1995 Täby IS 30.06
7 Julia Carls 1994 Hanvikens SK 29.23
8 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 1995 Sundbybergs IK 27.30
9 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 1994 Sundbybergs IK 26.93
10 Maja Mattsson 1995 Turebergs FK 25.95
11 Fanny Tapper 1995 Hammarby IF 24.08
12 Sara Berglöf 1994 Sundbybergs IK 20.06
13 Sandra Friberg 1994 Turebergs FK 18.44
14 Ida Rosén 1994 Gefle IF 17.60
15 Sara Ericsson 1994 Hammarby IF 16.13

               
Sandra Fjällrud 33.04 35.29 35.03 35,28 X X
Julia Carls 29.23 26.22 28.50 X 28,64 X
Sandra Friberg 18.38 X 18.44
Karolina Hall 29.02 30.27 27.02 X 26,83 27,71
Jenny Södrén 31.26 32.19 35.43 34,37 36,47 33,49
Freja Liljedahl 28.84 X 28.33 26,69 30,52 28,99
Ida Rosén X 17.36 17.60
Fanny Tapper 22.46 22.46 24.08
Malin Skogström 35.15 32.65 36.09 37,30 - 39,75
Sara Ericsson 16.13 14.91 X
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 20.82 22.20 26.93
Sofia Linde 25.16 30.06 22.82 24,92 - -
Sara Berglöf 18.90 18.13 20.06
Maja Mattsson X 22.56 25.95
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 23.22 27.30 25.29 25,95 26,49 24,93

F14 Höjd
             
1 Louise Österberg 1995 Söderhamns IF 1.51
2 Malin Skogström 1995 Täby IS 1.51
3 Sofia Linde 1995 Täby IS 1.45
4 Fanny Näslund 1995 Östersunds GIF 1.42
5 Annette Rydell 1995 IF Åland 1.37
5 Alina Lindqvist 1995 Väsby IK friidrott 1.37
7 Louise Huldin 1995 Hammarby IF 1.37
8 Olivia Hawkins 1995 Rånäs 4H 1.37
9 Julia Sabel 1995 Täby IS 1.32
10 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 1995 Sundbybergs IK 1.32
11 Freja Avebäck 1995 Hammarby IF 1.22

                             
1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54
Freja Avebäck o o xxx
Olivia Hawkins - - o o xo xxx
Louise Österberg - - - - o o o xo o xxx
Malin Skogström - - - o o o o xo xo xxx
Fanny Näslund - - o o o xxo xxx
Louise Huldin - - - xxo o xxx
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn o o o xo xxx
Annette Rydell - - - o o xxx
Alina Lindqvist - - - o o xxx
Sofia Linde - - - o o o xxo xxx
Julia Sabel - o o o xxx

F14 Längd
             
1 Sandra Törnros 1995 Gefle IF 5,51 MR
2 Malin Skogström 1995 Täby IS 4,95
3 Sofia Linde 1995 Täby IS 4,92
4 Katinka pattyranie 1995 IFK Märsta 4,83
5 Anna Carnbrand 1995 Spårvägens FK 4,77
6 Julia Sederin 1995 Rånäs 4H 4,71
7 Charlotte Wernlund 1995 Turebergs FK 4,63
8 Olivia Wiktorsson 1995 Östersunds GIF 4,62
9 Louise Österberg 1995 Söderhamns IF 4,61
10 Freja Avebäck 1995 Hammarby IF 4,43
11 Hannah Rossland 1995 IFK Tumba 4,42
12 Linnéa Román 1995 Hammarby IF 4,39
13 Ella Eriksson 1995 Rånäs 4H 4,39
14 Hedvig Ödahl 1995 Hammarby IF 4,39
15 Cecilia Hassel 1995 Turebergs FK 4,29
16 Julia Sabel 1995 Täby IS 4,27
17 Linnéa Lidbeck 1995 Hammarby IF 4,17
18 Sara Qvarfordt 1995 Hammarby IF 4,13
19 Lise Karlsson 1995 Sundbybergs IK 4,02
20 Veronika Jatko 1995 Turebergs FK 4,00
21 Jennifer Håkansson 1995 Solna FK 3,98
22 Fanny Näslund 1995 Östersunds GIF 3,80
23 Tiia Hautala 1995 Västerås FK 3,78
24 Jennifer Ulmgren 1995 Täby IS 3,73

                         
Sofia Linde X (1.4) 4,73 (0.6) 4,76 (1.9) 4,29 (0.5) X (-1.1) 4,92 (1.1)
Tiia Hautala 3,78 (0.3) 3,69 (0.1) 3,65 (1.2) () () ()
Julia Sabel 4,27 (0.5) 4,15 (0.6) X (1.2) () () ()
Louise Österberg 4,61 (0.2) 4,54 (1.0) 4,53 (1.3) () () ()
Linnéa Román X (0.1) 4,36 (1.0) 4,39 (2.0) () () ()
Linnéa Lidbeck 4,17 (0.3) X (3.2) 3,89 (1.4) () () ()
Fanny Näslund X (1.2) X (1.6) 3,80 (2.5) () () ()
Sara Qvarfordt X (0.4) 4,13 (1.7) 3,79 (0.3) () () ()
Lise Karlsson X (1.1) 4,02 (1.2) 3,84 (1.4) () () ()
Olivia Wiktorsson 4,44 (0.4) 4,62 (1.9) 4,50 (1.3) 4,55 (0.6) 3,25 (-0.3) 4,37 (0.8)
Julia Sederin 4,71 (0.5) 4,63 (1.1) 4,53 (0.6) 4,55 (1.2) 4,64 (-0.5) 4,61 (0.8)
Anna Carnbrand 4,70 (1.4) 4,77 (1.3) X (-0.1) X (0.9) X (1.5) 4,69 (0.4)
Hannah Rossland 3,98 (1.9) 3,95 (0.8) 4,42 (0.0) () () ()
Jennifer Håkansson 3,89 (0.3) 3,98 (0.5) 3,79 (2.2) () () ()
Katinka pattyranie 4,65 (1.5) 4,53 (-0.6) 4,71 (1.1) 4,67 (0.2) 4,49 (2.1) 4,83 (1.8)
Cecilia Hassel 4,26 (1.1) 4,21 (2.0) 4,29 (0.8) () () ()
Veronika Jatko 3,91 (1.4) X (1.0) 4,00 (1.5) () () ()
Freja Avebäck X (-0.1) 4,43 (1.2) 3,01 (0.9) () () ()
Ella Eriksson 4,34 (1.1) 3,35 (0.6) 4,39 (0.2) () () ()
Sandra Törnros 5,24 (0.3) 5,51 (1.1) 5,13 (-0.1) 5,21 (1.3) 5,46 (3.0) 5,46 (2.4)
Charlotte Wernlund 4,63 (0.9) 4,51 (0.9) 4,46 (1.1) 4,21 (0.1) 4,47 (0.4) 4,47 (1.1)
Jennifer Ulmgren 3,73 (1.8) 3,65 (0.1) 3,64 (1.8) () () ()
Hedvig Ödahl 4,39 (0.5) 4,06 (1.4) X (0.6) () () ()
Malin Skogström 4,95 (1.4) X (1.3) X (2.1) 3,76 (0.1) X (2.4) X (0.0)

F13 200 m D-final Vind:3.2
             
1 Hanna Jonsson 1996 Sundbybergs IK 29.13
2 Matilda Åberg 1996 Turebergs FK 29.57
3 Ellinor Persson 1996 Täby IS 30.10
4 Ylva Engdahl 1996 Danderyds SK 30.45
5 Anna Ribbenstedt 1997 Turebergs FK 32.03
Julia Wide 1996 Bromma IF DNS
   

F13 200 m C-final Vind:2.1
             
1 Hanna Mir 1997 Turebergs FK 30.24
2 Vendela Olsson 1997 Turebergs FK 31.02
3 Lise Höckertin 1997 Östersunds GIF 32.21
4 Louise Håkansson 1997 Turebergs FK 33.12
5 Sandra Skogström 1997 Täby IS 33.95
Klara Li Yngve 1997 Sundbybergs IK DNS
   

F13 200 m B-final Vind:0.7
             
1 Klara Zetterberg 1996 Upsala IF 27.79
2 Liza Larsson 1996 Hagunda IF 28.46
3 Alida Sterner 1996 Turebergs FK 28.67
4 Matilde Andersson 1996 Östhammar FI 28.93
5 Moa Ullgren 1996 GoIF Tjalve 29.55
6 Lisa Wallje 1997 Täby IS 32.72
   

F13 200 m A-final Vind:0.3
             
1 Paulina Toresäter 1997 Enköpings AIF 29.01
2 Elin Bohman 1997 Turebergs FK 29.60
3 Anna Norman 1997 Sundbybergs IK 30.54
4 Joline Jansson 1996 Östhammar FI 30.58
5 Hedda Hedenskog 1996 Hässelby SK 30.98
6 Astrid Rosvall 1997 Hässelby SK 31.96
7 Ellinor Thor 1997 Östersunds GIF 32.36
   

F13 600 m
             
1 Liza Larsson 1996 Hagunda IF 1:46.11
2 Julia Wide 1996 Bromma IF 1:49.74
3 Vera Altrov Berg 1996 Hammarby IF 1:51.43
4 Astrid Rosvall 1997 Hässelby SK 1:53.34
5 Lina Rasmusson 1996 Danderyds SK 1:55.59
6 Ida Torbiörnsson 1997 SoIK Hellas 1:56.12
7 Emelie Sundbaum 1996 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:57.62
8 Anna Norman 1997 Sundbybergs IK 1:59.61
9 Magdalena Mosell 1996 Söderhamns IF 2:01.79
10 Hedda Hedenskog 1996 Hässelby SK 2:02.47
11 Maria Ullberg 1997 Danderyds SK 2:03.23
12 Frida Ahlström 1996 Turebergs FK 2:04.25
13 Jennifer Henrikssen 1997 Turebergs FK 2:07.89
Klara Li Yngve 1997 Sundbybergs IK DNS
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-1.1
             
1 Emma Stenlöf 1996 Västerås FK 10.26 q
2 Moa Ullgren 1996 GoIF Tjalve 11.55 q
3 Elin Enroth 1996 Turebergs FK 11.84 q
4 Louise Håkansson 1997 Turebergs FK 12.44
5 Maria Ullberg 1997 Danderyds SK 13.12
6 Julia Wide 1996 Bromma IF 15.70
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.3
             
1 Moa Fanqvist 1996 Sundsvalls FF 11.64 q
2 Elin Åkerman 1997 Upsala IF 11.74 q
3 Matilda Åberg 1996 Turebergs FK 11.92
4 Elin Bohman 1997 Turebergs FK 12.16
5 Klara Li Yngve 1997 Sundbybergs IK 12.43
6 Ellinor Thor 1997 Östersunds GIF 13.31
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 3 Vind:2.2
             
1 Alice Eriksson 1996 Kungsängens SK 10.32 q
2 Ylva Engdahl 1996 Danderyds SK 10.81 q
3 Ellinor Persson 1996 Täby IS 11.23 q
4 Tove Björnsdotter-Pettersson 1997 Hammarby IF 12.23
5 Sandra Skogström 1997 Täby IS 13.03
   

F13 60 m häck Final Vind:-1.9
             
1 Emma Stenlöf 1996 Västerås FK 10.38
2 Alice Eriksson 1996 Kungsängens SK 10.64
3 Ylva Engdahl 1996 Danderyds SK 10.98
4 Ellinor Persson 1996 Täby IS 11.05
5 Moa Ullgren 1996 GoIF Tjalve 11.40
6 Elin Enroth 1996 Turebergs FK 11.50
7 Elin Åkerman 1997 Upsala IF 11.66
Moa Fanqvist 1996 Sundsvalls FF DNS
   

Längd F13
             
1 Klara Zetterberg 1996 Upsala IF 4,90
2 Alida Sterner 1996 Turebergs FK 4,62
4 Moa Fanqvist 1996 Sundsvalls FF 4,50
5 Alice Eriksson 1996 Kungsängens SK 4,43
6 Emma Stenlöf 1996 Västerås FK 4,42
7 Moa Ullgren 1996 GoIF Tjalve 4,35
8 Hanna Jonsson 1996 Sundbybergs IK 4,34
9 Ellinor Persson 1996 Täby IS 4,34
10 Julia Wide 1996 Bromma IF 4,33
11 Matilda Åberg 1996 Turebergs FK 4,23
12 Melisa Spahic 1996 Spårvägens FK 4,15
13 Elin Enroth 1996 Turebergs FK 4,09
14 Ylva Engdahl 1996 Danderyds SK 4,06
15 Hedda Hedenskog 1996 Hässelby SK 4,03
16 Joline Jansson 1996 Östhammar FI 3,93
17 Mirzda Laurate 1996 Turebergs FK 3,73
18 Frida Ahlström 1996 Turebergs FK 3,63
19 Sanna Martini 1996 Turebergs FK 3,48
Linn Forevärn 1996 Rånäs 4H

                         
Julia Wide 2,86 (1.9) 3,95 (-1.4) 4,33 (0.5) 4,23 (-0.5) () ()
Sanna Martini 3,48 (1.1) 3,30 (-2.1) 3,43 (-2.0) - () () ()
Ylva Engdahl 3,86 (-0.1) 3,92 (-1.0) X (-2.2) 4,06 (-0.1) () ()
Alice Eriksson X (-1.3) 4,31 (1.1) 4,43 (1.2) 4,17 (-2.1) () ()
Elin Enroth 4,05 (-1.2) 4,09 (-0.9) 3,99 (-1.2) - () () ()
Frida Ahlström 3,63 (-1.1) 2,75 (-1.5) X (-1.3) 3,58 (-0.5) () ()
Melisa Spahic 4,02 (-1.0) 4,08 (-1.4) 4,02 (-0.8) 4,15 (-0.6) () ()
Linn Forevärn () () () () () ()
Hedda Hedenskog 3,82 (-2.0) 3,85 (-3.8) 4,03 (-0.7) 3,89 (-1.2) () ()
Klara Zetterberg 4,90 (-2.4) 4,86 (-1.1) 4,87 (-0.7) 4,61 (-1.5) () ()
Emma Stenlöf 4,42 (-0.8) 4,36 (-1.7) 4,15 (-1.5) 4,25 (-0.8) () ()
Matilda Åberg 4,23 (-2.2) X (-1.3) 4,12 (-0.2) 4,12 (0.2) () ()
Hanna Jonsson 4,12 (-1.5) 4,34 (-1.2) 4,19 (-0.6) 4,25 (-0.4) () ()
Joline Jansson 3,91 (-2.0) 3,93 (-1.0) X (-1.5) X (-2.5) () ()
Moa Fanqvist 4,50 (-2.1) 4,48 (-2.1) 4,44 (-0.5) 4,17 (-2.3) () ()
Moa Ullgren 4,35 (-1.2) 4,33 (-0.3) 2,88 (-2.3) 4,18 (-2.5) () ()
Mirzda Laurate 3,49 (0.5) 3,63 (-0.3) 3,58 (-0.9) 3,73 (-0.9) () ()
Ellinor Persson 4,34 (0.4) 4,22 (0.5) 4,17 (-0.6) 4,24 (-1.5) () ()
Alida Sterner 3,87 (-0.7) 4,57 (-0.3) 4,62 (0.6) 4,48 (-2.2) () ()

Längd F12
             
1 Paulina Toresäter 1997 Enköpings AIF 4,66
2 Elin Bohman 1997 Turebergs FK 4,57
3 Elin Åkerman 1997 Upsala IF 4,37
4 Lise Höckertin 1997 Östersunds GIF 4,23
5 Maria Ullberg 1997 Danderyds SK 4,15
6 Vendela Olsson 1997 Turebergs FK 4,06
7 Anna Norman 1997 Sundbybergs IK 4,02
8 Elin Ayas 1997 Turebergs FK 4,01
9 Klara Li Yngve 1997 Sundbybergs IK 3,92
10 Sofia Orbe Puukko 1997 Turebergs FK 3,82
11 Tove Björnsdotter-Pettersson 1997 Hammarby IF 3,81
12 Sandra Skogström 1997 Täby IS 3,77
13 Ellinor Thor 1997 Östersunds GIF 3,68
14 Anna Ribbenstedt 1997 Turebergs FK 3,60
15 Elin Salemyr 1997 Turebergs FK 3,45
16 Louise Håkansson 1997 Turebergs FK 3,39
17 Julia Gannedal 1997 Turebergs FK 3,21
18 Emelie Cigéhn 1997 Täby IS 3,12
19 Josefin Skoglund 1997 Turebergs FK 3,08
20 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 1997 Sundbybergs IK 2,90

                         
Elin Bohman 4,57 (1.3) 4,24 (0.3) 4,13 (1.8) 4,25 (1.3) () ()
Elin Ayas 3,96 (1.2) 3,87 (-0.5) 3,94 (0.1) 4,01 (0.5) () ()
Sandra Skogström 3,75 (0.9) 3,55 (1.9) 3,70 (0.0) 3,77 (0.7) () ()
Ellinor Thor 3,68 (1.3) 3,64 (-0.3) 3,53 (0.7) 3,44 (1.3) () ()
Lise Höckertin 4,20 (1.3) 4,08 (0.7) 4,06 (-0.1) 4,23 (0.3) () ()
Klara Li Yngve 3,92 (0.4) 3,86 (1.9) 3,71 (-0.3) 3,67 (-0.2) () ()
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 2,71 (0.8) 2,90 (1.4) 2,66 (0.1) 2,68 (0.7) () ()
Anna Norman 4,02 (-0.5) 3,90 (1.0) 2,74 (0.2) 3,50 (1.8) () ()
Paulina Toresäter 4,65 (0.0) 4,49 (1.0) 4,66 (0.5) 4,58 (1.4) () ()
Josefin Skoglund X (0.5) 3,08 (0.3) 2,93 (1.9) 2,70 (-0.3) () ()
Vendela Olsson 3,89 (0.2) 3,74 (0.6) 3,87 (2.1) 4,06 (0.8) () ()
Louise Håkansson 3,39 (-0.6) 3,18 (1.4) 3,29 (0.9) 3,19 (0.2) () ()
Julia Gannedal 3,21 (-0.4) 3,09 (1.6) 3,15 (0.7) X (1.4) () ()
Sofia Orbe Puukko 3,82 (0.2) 3,68 (-0.1) 3,62 (0.8) 3,73 (0.7) () ()
Elin Salemyr 3,44 (-0.2) 3,37 (0.1) 3,37 (0.9) 3,45 (1.1) () ()
Anna Ribbenstedt 3,24 (0.1) 3,35 (-0.2) 3,55 (1.9) 3,60 (1.9) () ()
Maria Ullberg 3,97 (0.2) 3,93 (0.3) 4,02 (1.1) 4,15 (0.7) () ()
Tove Björnsdotter-Pettersson 3,81 (0.1) 3,73 (0.9) 3,55 (1.4) 3,38 (1.0) () ()
Elin Åkerman 4,02 (-0.2) 3,86 (0.2) 4,37 (1.1) 4,31 (0.8) () ()
Emelie Cigéhn 3,02 (-0.1) 2,95 (1.7) 3,08 (1.8) 3,12 (2.6) () ()

F13 Spjut
             
1 Hanna Mårtensson 1996 Hässelby SK 24,69
2 Vera Altrov Berg 1996 Hammarby IF 23,22
3 Lisa Wallje 1997 Täby IS 21,17
4 Sandra Skogström 1997 Täby IS 19.92
5 Ylva Engdahl 1996 Danderyds SK 19,38
6 Emma Sjöberg 1997 Turebergs FK 18,19
7 Elin Bohman 1997 Turebergs FK 17.48
8 Emelie Cigéhn 1997 Täby IS 16,95
9 Matilda Åberg 1996 Turebergs FK 13.95
10 Elin Enroth 1996 Turebergs FK 12.92
11 Alida Sterner 1996 Turebergs FK 9.88
12 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 1997 Sundbybergs IK 9.67
Sanna Martini 1996 Turebergs FK X
Ebba Wersäll 1996 Turebergs FK X

               
Matilda Åberg 13.95 X 13.90
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 9.67 9.49 X
Elin Enroth 12.92 X X
Alida Sterner 8.12 7.86 9.88
Sanna Martini X X X
Ebba Wersäll X X X
Lisa Wallje 19.11 16.17 19.25 14,55 21,17 15,39
Ylva Engdahl 15.71 15.19 15.43 12,97 19,38 X
Vera Altrov Berg 21.47 18.84 19.45 X 23,22 X
Hanna Mårtensson 22.15 24.01 24.34 21,49 24,69 22,53
Elin Bohman X 14.02 17.48 16,01 X 14,83
Emma Sjöberg 12.34 15.33 15.28 X 10,45 18,19
Emelie Cigéhn 14.35 X 15.95 16,95 12,75 15,55
Sandra Skogström 19.04 18.05 19.92 18,39 17,34 17,28

F11 600 m B-final
             
1 Tove Wallén 1998 Täby IS 2:09.65
2 Bianca Salming 1998 Täby IS 2:10.65
3 Frida Lindgärde 1998 Täby IS 2:14.20
4 Kajsa Halldén 1999 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:17.35
5 Tyra Löthman 1999 Turebergs FK 2:18.03
6 Hanna Bielke 1999 Täby IS 2:19.93
7 Emilia Swartz 1999 Sundbybergs IK 2:20.69
8 Nathalie Gutsch 1998 Österhaninge IF 2:20.97
9 Julia Andersson 1999 Rånäs 4H 2:22.14
10 Disa Ullberg 1998 Danderyds SK 2:27.16
   

F11 600 m A-final
             
1 Malin Svärdling 1998 Åkersberga SK 1:55.46
2 Charlotte Granfelt 1998 Turebergs FK 1:57.10
3 Johanna Andersson 1998 Väsby IK friidrott 1:57.96
4 Vilma Jonsson 1999 Danderyds SK 1:58.63
5 Emma Larsson 1998 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2:01.75
6 Malin Söderström 1998 Turebergs FK 2:02.22
7 Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS 2:02.79
8 Rebecka Durén 1998 Hässelby SK 2:04.11
9 Josefine Gustafsson 1998 Täby IS 2:05.78
10 Maya Aboreslan 1998 Hässelby SK 2:06.55
11 Karolina Tellman 1998 Spårvägens FK 2:07.09
   

F11 Längd
             
1 Kajsa Karlèn 1998 KFUM Arvika 4,79 MR
2 Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 1998 Östersunds GIF 4,18
3 Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS 4,02
4 Bianca Salming 1998 Täby IS 4,01
5 Johanna Andersson 1998 Väsby IK friidrott 4,00
6 Amanda Stjerngren 1998 Danderyds SK 3,99
7 Malin Svärdling 1998 Åkersberga SK 3,95
8 Lovisa Linde 1998 Täby IS 3,93
9 Emilia Swartz 1999 Sundbybergs IK 3,80
10 Josefine Gustafsson 1998 Täby IS 3,79
11 Malin Söderström 1998 Turebergs FK 3,75
12 Hanna Bielke 1999 Täby IS 3,73
13 Karolina Tellman 1998 Spårvägens FK 3,71
14 Caroline Fritz 1998 Spårvägens FK 3,69
15 Frida Lindgärde 1998 Täby IS 3,54
16 Tove Wallén 1998 Täby IS 3,47
17 Jenny Kåvehed 1998 Spårvägens FK 3,42
18 Disa Ullberg 1998 Danderyds SK 3,37
19 Agnes Wallén 1998 Turebergs FK 3,36
20 Tyra Löthman 1999 Turebergs FK 3,29
21 Amanda Juvas 1999 Väsby IK friidrott 3,02
22 Nathalie Gutsch 1998 Österhaninge IF 2,99
23 Kajsa Halldén 1999 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,92
24 Alice Salomonsson 1999 Turebergs FK 2,61

                         
Amanda Stjerngren X (-0.9) 3,78 (-1.1) 3,99 (0.3) X (0.3) () ()
Emilia Swartz 2,92 (-1.8) 3,80 (-1.7) X (0.7) 3,04 (1.4) () ()
Agnes Wallén 3,36 (-0.6) 3,10 (-1.2) 3,29 (4.3) 3,09 (1.4) () ()
Disa Ullberg 3,18 (0.1) 3,24 (-2.1) 3,37 (2.0) 3,31 (0.1) () ()
Lovisa Linde 3,55 (0.7) 3,93 (-2.4) 3,87 (1.3) 3,91 (1.8) () ()
Tyra Löthman 3,20 (3.2) 2,72 (-0.8) 3,21 (1.6) 3,29 (2.4) () ()
Nathalie Gutsch 2,94 (1.2) 2,83 (-2.2) 2,99 (2.3) 2,98 (-0.3) () ()
Josefine Gustafsson 3,64 (0.2) 3,75 (2.1) 3,74 (-0.6) 3,79 (2.7) () ()
Malin Söderström 3,36 (-2.2) X (-1.6) 3,75 (1.2) 3,72 (-0.7) () ()
Malin Svärdling 3,95 (-1.0) 3,82 (-1.1) 3,68 (1.5) 3,75 (1.1) () ()
Amanda Juvas 2,95 (-0.9) 3,01 (-0.6) 2,88 (1.4) 3,02 (2.2) () ()
Bianca Salming 3,92 (-1.7) 3,93 (-2.1) 4,01 (1.9) 3,76 (1.0) () ()
Caroline Fritz 3,38 (-1.5) 3,60 (-1.8) 3,69 (1.1) 3,47 (0.7) () ()
Kajsa Karlèn 4,37 (-2.1) 4,79 (-0.6) 4,48 (1.1) 4,63 (2.0) () ()
Hanna Bielke 3,56 (1.0) 3,43 (-1.4) 3,45 (2.0) 3,73 (1.6) () ()
Karolina Tellman 3,54 (0.3) 3,47 (-1.1) 3,71 (2.5) 3,63 () () ()
Kajsa Halldén 2,76 (-1.4) 2,73 (-1.2) X (1.3) 2,92 (1.6) () ()
Tove Wallén 3,34 (-1.8) 3,33 (-1.9) 3,47 (1.0) 3,43 (2.7) () ()
Jenny Kåvehed 3,42 (-1.9) 3,42 (-1.5) 3,42 (0.7) 3,29 (0.6) () ()
Alice Salomonsson 2,61 (1.7) X (-1.1) 2,61 (1.7) 2,34 (2.5) () ()
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 4,17 (3.0) 4,01 (-2.0) 4,18 (3.1) 4,14 (-0.4) () ()
Helena Kolte 3,63 (-1.3) 3,61 (-1.8) 3,54 (2.5) 4,02 (-0.7) () ()
Frida Lindgärde 3,52 (1.3) 3,44 (-1.3) 3,54 (1.9) 3,38 (1.3) () ()
Johanna Andersson 3,60 (-1.5) 3,87 (-1.4) 3,84 (-0.8) 4,00 (2.2) () ()

F9 600 m
             
1 Linda Nyblom 2000 Turebergs FK 2:00.66 MR
2 Filippa Wallén 2000 Täby IS 2:03.20
3 Astrid Atle 2000 Bromma IF 2:11.64
4 Sofia Derninger 2000 Danderyds SK 2:20.17
5 Jennifer Engdahl 2000 Turebergs FK 2:21.50
6 Ella Björklund 2000 Turebergs FK 2:22.92
7 Isabelle Grafsund 2001 Turebergs FK 2:29.17
8 Rebecca Christenson 2000 Turebergs FK 2:30.34
9 Emma Digerfors 2000 Turebergs FK 2:32.67
10 Julia Digerfors 2001 Turebergs FK 2:39.23
11 Filippa Harg 2001 Turebergs FK 2:39.60
12 Joella Andersson 2001 Väsby IK friidrott 2:39.99
13 Agnes Ovuka 2001 Turebergs FK 2:56.20
   

F9 Längd
             
1 Linda Nyblom 2000 Turebergs FK 3.75
2 Matilda Rönnberg 2000 Turebergs FK 3.56
3 Astrid Atle 2000 Bromma IF 3.52
4 Kajsa Lindqvist 2000 Väsby IK friidrott 3.44
5 Erika Skår 2000 Turebergs FK 3.27
6 Filippa Wallén 2000 Täby IS 3.18
7 Isabelle Grafsund 2001 Turebergs FK 3.00
8 Rebecca Christenson 2000 Turebergs FK 2.99
9 Matilda Walther 2000 Kungsängens SK 2.91
10 Emma Digerfors 2000 Turebergs FK 2.85
11 Ella Björklund 2000 Turebergs FK 2.84
12 Melisa Özturk 2001 Turebergs FK 2.82
13 Joella Andersson 2001 Väsby IK friidrott 2.80
14 Jennifer Engdahl 2000 Turebergs FK 2.73
15 Ida Winther 2001 Turebergs FK 2.73
16 Felicia Bredin 2001 Turebergs FK 2.68
17 Fanny Hefte 2000 IFK Märsta 2.67
18 Filippa Harg 2001 Turebergs FK 2.63
19 Julia Digerfors 2001 Turebergs FK 2.50
20 Sofia Back 2000 Turebergs FK 2.38
21 Anna Rönnberg 2001 Turebergs FK 2.37
22 Agnes Ovuka 2001 Turebergs FK 2.22
23 Kimberly Sentell 2001 Turebergs FK 1.80

                         
Linda Nyblom 3.46 (-0.4) 3.51 (-1.2) 3.75 (-1.4) 3.32 (-0.5) () ()
Erika Skår 2.73 (0.0) 3.27 (-0.3) 2.81 (0.0) 2.73 (-0.7) () ()
Anna Rönnberg 2.37 (-0.9) 2.27 (-0.4) 2.05 (-0.6) 2.18 (-0.6) () ()
Julia Digerfors 2.49 (-0.4) X (1.2) 2.50 (-0.8) 2.48 (-0.5) () ()
Isabelle Grafsund 3.00 (-0.1) 2.82 (0.6) 2.94 (-0.7) 2.86 (-0.9) () ()
Agnes Ovuka 2.22 (-1.1) 2.13 (-0.5) X (-0.8) 2.22 (0.4) () ()
Filippa Wallén 3.02 (-1.0) 3.01 (-1.2) 3.15 (0.0) 3.18 (-1.6) () ()
Kimberly Sentell 1.48 (-1.1) 1.77 (-0.9) 1.80 (0.4) 1.38 (0.4) () ()
Rebecca Christenson 2.99 (-1.2) 2.92 (-1.4) 2.75 (-0.5) 2.76 (-0.4) () ()
Felicia Bredin 2.62 (-0.5) 2.63 (-1.1) 2.34 (-0.4) 2.68 (1.5) () ()
Sofia Back 2.34 (0.1) 2.31 (-0.1) 2.38 (0.1) 2.35 (-0.5) () ()
Ida Winther 2.59 (0.4) X (-0.2) X (1.4) 2.73 (-0.5) () ()
Fanny Hefte 2.49 (-0.2) 2.67 (0.3) 2.60 (2.2) 2.49 (-2.6) () ()
Filippa Harg 2.31 (-0.9) 2.49 (0.3) 2.63 (1.8) 2.48 (-0.5) () ()
Astrid Atle 3.09 (-2.1) 3.32 (0.0) 3.35 (2.2) 3.52 (0.2) () ()
Matilda Walther 2.91 (-1.1) 2.87 (0.6) 2.73 (0.4) 2.82 (-1.3) () ()
Emma Digerfors 2.79 (-1.5) 2.79 (0.3) 2.85 (-1.4) 2.76 (-0.2) () ()
Jennifer Engdahl 2.73 (-1.4) 2.61 (-0.1) 2.26 (-0.6) 2.65 (-0.8) () ()
Ella Björklund 2.83 (-0.6) 2.65 (-0.6) 2.84 (-0.5) 2.65 (-0.5) () ()
Joella Andersson 2.80 (-1.3) 2.67 (-1.4) 2.80 (-0.2) 2.69 (-0.9) () ()
Melisa Özturk 2.74 (-1.7) 2.82 (0.6) X (-0.8) 2.43 (-0.8) () ()
Matilda Rönnberg 3.33 (0.4) 3.36 (1.1) 3.54 (-0.9) 3.56 (0.0) () ()
Kajsa Lindqvist 3.44 (-0.3) 3.21 (-1.0) X (-0.6) 3.44 (-1.1) () ()