Resultat lördag

M 800 m C-final
             
1 John Dunell 1986 Rånäs 4H 1:58.12
2 Jonas Wahl Sjöman 1992 Bromma IF 1:59.05 DM
3 Adam Uhrdin 1990 Enhörna IF 1:59.28
4 Sami Araya 1987 Spårvägens FK 1:59.43 DM
5 Patrik Pettersson 1990 Rånäs 4H 1:59.83
6 Victor Andersson 1989 Hässelby SK 2:00.50 DM
7 Per Björkman 1965 Stockholms FTF 2:00.88 DM
8 Sebastian Kallio 1988 Enhörna IF 2:03.24
9 Jonas Petersson 1973 Stockholms FTF 2:04.08 DM
10 Mattias Karlsson 1989 Spårvägens FK 2:05.62 DM
11 Karl Engström 1981 Spårvägens FK 2:06.21 DM
12 Björn Jón Bragason 1979 IR 2:11.47
13 Erik Hägg 1989 Solna FK 2:16.95 DM
   

M 800 m B-final
             
1 Johan Rogestedt 1993 Stenungsundsfriidrott 1:53.51
2 Rickard Gunnarsson 1991 Alingsås IF 1:54.57
3 Klas Persson 1991 Nyköpings BIS 1:54.58
4 Mikael Röjerås 1990 Västerås FK 1:54.78
5 William Taudien 1988 Turebergs FK 1:54.83 DM
6 Anton Wåhlin 1991 IF Linden 1:55.07 DM
7 Andreas Karlsson 1988 KFUM Örebro 1:55.50
8 Kristoffer Fransson 1989 Turebergs IF 1:56.26 DM
9 Kristoffer Vilkancis 1989 Hässelby SK 1:56.50 DM
10 Markus Living 1989 Gefle IF 1:58.90
11 Marcus Gustafsson 1988 Spårvägens FK 2:02.09 DM
Alexander Persson 1989 Hammarby IF DNF DM
   

M 800 m A-final
             
1 Rickard Pell 1979 Hammarby Friidrott 1:53.14 DM
2 Albin Johansson 1981 Hässelby SK 1:53.86 DM
3 Daniel Lundgren 1985 Turebergs FK 1:54.91 DM
4 Marcus Hallbäck 1992 Bålsta IK 1:55.15
5 Martin Stjernlöf 1987 Turebergs FK 1:56.52 DM
6 André Kahlström 1988 Hammarby IF 1:56.86 DM
7 Daniel Norberg 1978 Spårvägens FK 1:56.96 DM
8 Leifur Thorbergsson 1989 Fjolnir 1:57.36
9 Fredrik Karlsson 1978 Hammarby IF 1:58.82 DM
Mathias Stjernlöf 1986 Turebergs FK DNF DM
   

M 400 m häck B-final
             
1 Niklas Liberg 1986 IFK Lund 55.55
2 Marcus Johansson 1990 Ume FI 56.55
3 Joar Rüdrich 1990 IFK Märsta 58.21
4 Jonathan Waern 1986 KFUM Örebro 59.49
5 Fredrik Wide 1991 Bromma IF 61.57 DM
   

M 400 m häck A-final
             
1 Henrik Encke 1984 Hässelby SK 53.77 DM
2 Niclas Åkerström 1988 IFK Växjö 53.96
3 Niklas Larsson 1985 Hässelby SK 54.18 DM
4 Nicklas Nilsson 1989 Bromma IF 54.61 DM
5 Henrik Astfors 1987 Västerås FK 55.25
6 Alexander Persson 1989 Hammarby IF 58.95 DM
   

M 3000 m hinder
             
1 Johan Lindberg 1980 Upsala IF 9:27.92
2 Viktor Hedlöf 1986 Rånäs 4H 9:47.29
3 Andreas Svenson 1981 FK Studenterna 9:51.30
4 Henrik Jacobsson 1988 Rånäs 4H 10:11.00
5 Martin Svanborg 1991 Bromma IF 10:50.41 DM
6 Mårten Westberg 1961 Fredrikshofs FIF 11:10.68 DM
   

M Höjd
             
1 Kristofer Makomaski 1989 Täby IS 1.88 DM
2 Erik Graf 1991 Solna FK 1.83 DM
3 Jonas Elgered 1987 Hammarby IF 1.73 DM
4 Jonathan Eklund 1988 Hammarby IF 1.73 DM
5 Rain Kallaste 1989 Hammarby IF 1.73 DM

                             
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
Jonas Elgered - - - xo o xxx
Jonathan Eklund - - - xxo o xxx
Kristofer Makomaski - - - - - - xo o xxx
Erik Graf - - - - - o xo xxx
Rain Kallaste - - - o xo xxx

M Längd
             
1 Jonathan Eklund 1988 Hammarby IF 6,71 DM
2 Alexander Wittlock 1991 Hanvikens SK 6,63 DM
3 Per Jonnson 1988 Bollnäs FIK 6,23
4 Victor Kårelid 1989 Hammarby IF 6,23 DM
5 Gabriel Berg 1982 KFUM Örebro 5,83

                         
Jonathan Eklund 6,71 (-1.0) 6,43 (-1.2) X (-3.0) X (-2.0) 6,46 (-2.6) X (-1.6)
Alexander Wittlock X (-1.0) 6,36 (-2.7) 6,53 (-3.2) X (-2.7) X (-0.6) 6,63 (-1.1)
Per Jonnson 6,22 (0.0) 6,23 (-2.4) 5,95 (-1.8) X (-2.3) 6,05 (-0.8) 6,19 (-1.5)
Victor Kårelid X (-2.2) 6,19 (-2.0) 6,00 (-2.0) 6,09 (-1.4) X (-1.0) 6,23 (-2.4)
Gabriel Berg X (-0.4) 5,83 (-1.4) 4,46 (-1.2) X (-2.6) X (-2.6) X (-1.3)

P19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:1.0
             
1 Simon Mukiibi 1990 Huddinge AIS 11.25 q
2 Rasmus Nilsson Ebers 1991 Huddinge AIS 11.35 q
3 Simon Ljunggren 1991 Östersunds GIF 11.36 q
4 Adam Chiguer 1991 Huddinge AIS 11.44 q
5 Linus Vigert 1990 Hammarby IF 11.60 q
6 John Alex Boutzas 1991 Sundbybergs IK 11.63
7 Jonny King 1990 Solna FK 12.33
   

P19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:1.5
             
1 Tom Kling-Baptiste 1990 Huddinge AIS 10.88 q
2 Anton Forsberg 1991 Turebergs FK 11.47 q
3 Malte Fibel 1990 Bromma IF 11.54 q
4 Jesper Jonsson 1990 Hammarby IF 11.76
Joar Michanek 1991 Frösö IF DNS
Henrik Hyllengren 1990 Gefle IF DNS
   

P19 100 m Final Vind:0.2
             
1 Tom Kling-Baptiste 1990 Huddinge AIS 10.89
2 Simon Mukiibi 1990 Huddinge AIS 11.21
3 Rasmus Nilsson Ebers 1991 Huddinge AIS 11.31
4 Simon Ljunggren 1991 Östersunds GIF 11.43
5 Linus Vigert 1990 Hammarby IF 11.73
Malte Fibel 1990 Bromma IF DNS
Adam Chiguer 1991 Huddinge AIS DNS
Anton Forsberg 1991 Turebergs FK DNS
   

P19 800 m
             
1 Tajudin Hassen 1991 Kramforsalliansen 1:59.50
2 Patrik Nilsson 1991 Hammarby IF 2:00.34
3 Aleksander Liss 1991 Turebergs FK 2:00.83
4 Andreas Efverström 1991 Gefle IF 2:01.17
5 Oskar Martinsson 1991 Huddinge AIS 2:02.17
6 Bilal Mohammed Seid 1991 Sundbybergs IK 2:03.79
7 John Hellgren 1991 Hässelby SK 2:04.37
8 Lars Lindberg 1991 IF Vingarna 2:04.60
9 Filip Segerberg 1990 Hammarby IF 2:06.67
10 Ludvig Tingåker 1991 IFK Lidingö 2:06.82
11 David Westman 1990 Hässelby SK 2:18.81
   

P19 3000 m
             
1 Johan Pettersson 1991 Rånäs 4H 9:16.65 MR
2 Alexander Palm 1993 IK Norrköping friidrott 9:37.13
3 Christopher Ljung 1992 Hammarby IF 10:03.63
   

P19 300 m häck
             
1 Anton Forsberg 1991 Turebergs FK 38.81 MR
   

P19 Längd
             
1 Mattias Abulu 1991 Ullevi FK 6,62
2 Adam Chiguer 1991 Huddinge AIS 6,53
3 Adam Ståhlberg 1991 Örbyhus IF 6,46
4 Simon Ljunggren 1991 Östersunds GIF 6,21
5 Joar Michanek 1991 Frösö IF 5,42

                         
Simon Ljunggren X (0.3) 6,05 (1.0) 6,20 (0.0) 6,17 (0.2) 5,93 (0.1) 6,21 (0.3)
Mattias Abulu X (1.3) X (1.6) X (0.5) 6,56 (1.1) 6,48 (-0.1) 6,62 (1.1)
Adam Chiguer 6,21 (1.0) 6,33 (1.9) 6,22 (-0.3) 4,50 (0.6) 6,39 (-0.1) 6,53 (1.4)
Joar Michanek X (0.7) X (1.2) 5,42 (0.6) X (1.2) X (-0.4) X (0.2)
Adam Ståhlberg 6,11 (2.4) X (1.2) X (-0.1) X (1.1) 6,46 (0.1) X (0.7)

P19 Spjut
             
1 Björn Brink 1991 Hanvikens SK 44,48

               
Björn Brink 36,51 42,60 44,48 X 41,45 39,19

P17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.2
             
1 O´dain Rose 1992 IFK Umeå 11.26 q
2 Erik Kvarnerup 1992 Hanvikens SK 11.80
3 Johan Ahlgren 1992 Rånäs 4H 11.84
4 David Sundström 1993 Spårvägens FK 11.93 PB
5 Marcus Gunderyd 1993 Täby IS 12.23
6 William Falkengren 1992 Fredrikshofs FI 12.36
7 Gabriel Gonzalez 1993 Rånäs 4H 12.53
   

P17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.1
             
1 Robert Filipsson 1992 KFUM Örebro 11.76 q
2 Anders Teigen 1992 Kils AIK 11.80
3 Carl Sténson 1993 SoIK Hellas 12.14
4 Marc Reshdouni 1993 Tullinge-Tumba FF 12.41
5 Johan Nilsson 1992 Söderhamns IF 12.66
6 Viktor Björkholm 1992 Bromma IF 12.67
   

P17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.9
             
1 Filip Lööv 1992 Kils AIK 11.46 q
2 Henrik Wedberg 1992 Hammarby IF 11.99
3 Björn Bamane 1993 Spårvägens FK 12.20
4 Marcus Hawkins 1993 Rånäs 4H 12.31
5 Joel Liendeborg-Fredin 1993 Kungsängens SK 12.64
6 Axel Kjell 1993 Turebergs FK 12.65
   

P17 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.3
             
1 Cedric Ullberg 1992 IK Ymer 11.41 q
2 Hector Falk 1993 Nyköpings BIS 11.73 q
3 Johan Persson 1992 IK Ymer 11.78 q
4 Christopher Bengtsson 1993 Hässelby SK 11.87
5 Viktor Gustafsson 1992 Huddinge AIS 11.91
6 Simon Gunnarsson 1993 Västerås FK 12.44
7 Patric Hjort 1993 Västerås FK 12.53
   

P17 100 m Försök 5 Vind:0.1
             
1 Patrik Sjöö 1992 Hässelby SK 11.69 q
2 Kristoffer Karlström 1992 Östersunds GIF 11.73 q
3 Marcus Backman 1993 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.82
4 Mattias Skoglund 1992 Hanvikens SK 12.10
5 Erik Holmberg 1993 Rånäs 4H 12.12
6 Erik Gerdin 1992 Gefle IF 12.12
7 Daniel Nordmark 1993 Västerås FK 12.17
   

P17 100 m Final Vind:-1.3
             
1 Cedric Ullberg 1992 IK Ymer 11.12
2 O´dain Rose 1992 IFK Umeå 11.12
3 Filip Lööv 1992 Kils AIK 11.31
4 Patrik Sjöö 1992 Hässelby SK 11.69
5 Robert Filipsson 1992 KFUM Örebro 11.71
6 Hector Falk 1993 Nyköpings BIS 11.78
7 Johan Persson 1992 IK Ymer 11.79
8 Kristoffer Karlström 1992 Östersunds GIF 11.92
   

P17 800 m B-final
             
1 Kristoffer Holm 1993 Huddinge AIS 2:07.01
2 Jonatan Ottosson 1993 Enhörna IF 2:09.22
3 Måns Aboreslan 1992 Hässelby SK 2:11.23
4 Erik Nilsson 1993 Spårvägens FK 2:11.32
5 Lucas Bremer 1992 Spårvägens FK 2:11.83
6 Ludvig von Polgar 1993 Rånäs 4H 2:12.48
7 Tim Andersson Berg 1992 Solna FK 2:13.25
8 Markus Pettersson 1992 Rånäs 4H 2:14.60
9 Martin Tholander 1993 Hammarby IF 2:20.08
10 Lukas Segerberg 1899 Hammarby IF 2:25.15
   

P17 800 m A-final
             
1 Daniel Gleimar 1992 Ludvika FFI 2:00.00
2 Emil Blomberg 1992 Hässelby SK 2:00.42
3 Jakob Lillberg 1992 Västerås FK 2:00.98
4 Oscar Larsson 1993 Rånäs 4H 2:02.10
5 Medhane Temesgen 1992 Spårvägens FK 2:02.57
6 Niklas Jonsson 1992 Hammarby IF 2:02.75
7 Niklas Könberg 1993 Spårvägens FK 2:04.04
8 Erik Norrbom 1993 Turebergs FK 2:04.79
9 Emil Mårtensson 1992 Hässelby SK 2:05.43
10 Alexander Björnberg 1993 Huddinge AIS 2:07.33
Philip Gratell 1992 Huddinge AIS DNF
Viktor Björnberg 1993 Huddinge AIS DNF
   

P17 300 m häck B-final
             
1 Fredrik Åström 1993 Täby IS 42.80
2 Marcus Gunderyd 1993 Täby IS 43.85
3 Johan Hägg 1992 Solna FK 43.99
4 Anton Öberg 1993 Hammarby IF 44.76
   

P17 300 m häck A-final
             
1 Anders Leifsson 1992 IK Orient 39.52
2 Albin Axelsson 1992 IF Göta 40.28
3 Marcus Hawkins 1993 Rånäs 4H 41.90
4 Filip Gärdefors 1993 KFUM Örebro 42.60
5 Erik Gerdin 1992 Gefle IF 43.34
6 Viktor Eriksson 1992 Turebergs FK 44.27
   

P17 Höjd
             
1 Mattias Karlsson 1992 Enköpings AIF 1.73
2 Matthhew Mereman 1992 Spårvägens FK 1.73
3 Samuel Wiktorsson 1992 Trångsvikens IF 1.68
4 Alex Nordblom 1993 IF Åland 1.63
Claes Andersson 1994 Järva FIK x
Alex Nordblom 1993 IF Åland

                             
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
Samuel Wiktorsson - o o xo xxx
Claes Andersson xxx
Alex Nordblom - o xxo xxx
Alex Nordblom
Mattias Karlsson - - - o o xx-
Matthhew Mereman - - - o xo xx-

P17 Längd
             
1 Niclas Rickardsson 1993 Gefle IF 6,43
2 Andreas Andersson 1992 Bollnäs FIK 6,39
3 Filip Hjorth 1993 Säters IF FIK 6,21
4 Carl Sténson 1993 SoIK Hellas 6,15
5 Albin Axelsson 1992 IF Göta 6,07
6 Patric Hjort 1993 Västerås FK 5,98
7 Samuel Wiktorsson 1992 Trångsvikens IF 5,85
8 Tom Södrén 1992 Rånäs 4H 5,74
9 Simon Gunnarsson 1993 Västerås FK 5,63
10 Björn Bamane 1993 Spårvägens FK 5,58
11 Marc Reshdouni 1993 Tullinge-Tumba FF 5,51
12 Fredrik Lindeberg 1993 Upsala IF 5,45
13 Axel Kjell 1993 Turebergs FK 5,35
14 Anton Öberg 1993 Hammarby IF 4,97
15 Fredrik Uggla Strahl 1993 SoIK Hellas 4,88
16 Joel Liendeborg-Fredin 1993 Kungsängens SK 4,82

                         
Axel Kjell 5,35 (1.6) 5,17 (2.0) 5,30 (0.7) () () ()
Fredrik Lindeberg 2,89 (0.6) 3,25 (1.2) 5,45 (-0.3) () () ()
Anton Öberg 4,89 (0.7) 4,97 (2.2) 4,88 (-0.3) () () ()
Andreas Andersson 6,12 (-1.2) 6,16 (0.1) 6,35 (-0.2) 6,39 (0.4) X (1.0) X (-0.4)
Joel Liendeborg-Fredin X (-0.7) 4,82 (0.2) X (1.5) () () ()
Patric Hjort 5,72 (-1.6) 5,82 (0.7) X (0.3) 5,63 (1.0) 5,87 (0.4) 5,98 (-1.1)
Niclas Rickardsson 6,22 (-0.3) 6,16 (1.6) 6,43 (0.2) 6,28 (0.6) 6,20 (0.2) 6,41 (-0.5)
Simon Gunnarsson 5,57 (-1.0) 5,63 (0.4) X (0.0) () () ()
Marc Reshdouni 5,50 (-1.6) 5,51 (0.2) 5,08 (0.4) () () ()
Fredrik Uggla Strahl 4,88 (-0.8) X (0.9) X (0.5) () () ()
Tom Södrén X (-1.1) 5,52 (0.7) 5,73 (-0.1) 5,74 (0.3) 5,68 (-0.2) 5,59 (-0.8)
Albin Axelsson 5,99 (0.0) 5,79 (0.9) X (0.0) 5,85 (0.1) 6,07 (-0.1) X (-0.2)
Carl Sténson 5,95 (0.4) 5,96 (0.8) 6,15 (2.5) 3,62 (0.1) 5,90 (0.3) 6,13 (0.1)
Björn Bamane 5,36 (0.0) 5,53 (0.4) 5,58 (0.6) () () ()
Filip Hjorth 5,91 (-0.9) X (0.3) 6,21 (0.8) 6,21 (0.7) X (0.3) 3,55 (-0.7)
Samuel Wiktorsson X (1.9) 5,85 (0.0) X (-0.1) X (0.4) X (0.4) X (-0.4)

P17 Diskus
             
1 Daniel Ståhl 1992 Spårvägens FK 57,35
2 Niklas Lindstedt 1993 Hässelby SK 49,93
3 Anders Pettersson 1993 Säffle Friidrott 46,40
4 Tom Södrén 1992 Rånäs 4H 40,46
5 Filip Hjorth 1993 Säters IF FIK 38,29
6 Salvador Navarro Marttinen 1993 Tullinge-Tumba FF 35,75
7 Jesper Wirtanen 1992 IF Åland 33,42
8 Marcus Hawkins 1993 Rånäs 4H 27,21

               
Daniel Ståhl 57,35 54,30 X 55,73 51,15 53,07
Marcus Hawkins - X X 27,21 X X
Jesper Wirtanen 32,48 X 33,15 X 33,42 X
Filip Hjorth 38,29 X X X X 32,60
Anders Pettersson 46,40 45,66 X X X X
Tom Södrén X 37,10 X 37,41 40,46 37,22
Niklas Lindstedt 45,02 46,27 49,93 45,88 46,88 45,63
Salvador Navarro Marttinen 35,75 34,66 30,08 33,60 31,89 X

P17 Spjut
             
1 Mattias Hansson Bergén 1992 Huddinge AIS 60.05
2 Johan Carlqvist 1992 Falu IK 57.87
3 David Sundström 1993 Spårvägens FK 53.63
4 Niclas Rickardsson 1993 Gefle IF 52.13
5 Salvador Navarro Marttinen 1993 Tullinge-Tumba FF 33.14

               
Salvador Navarro Marttinen X 33.14 X X - -
Niclas Rickardsson 48.24 X X X X 52.13
Mattias Hansson Bergén 49.87 X X 60.05 X 57.14
Johan Carlqvist 56.83 X 57.87 X X X
David Sundström 47.32 45.92 X 50.68 X 53.63

P15 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.7
             
1 Emil Thessén 1996 Västerås FK 11.81 q
2 Mattias Backman 1994 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.00 q
3 Christopher Sentell 1994 Turebergs FK 12.16 q
4 Mattias Qvarfordt 1994 Hammarby IF 12.49 q
5 Tobias Westman 1994 Rånäs 4H 12.60 q
6 Philip Sandstedt 1994 Bromma IF 13.22
Jonas Arnkärr 1994 IFK Lidingö DNS
   

P15 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.7
             
1 Viktor Lundberg 1994 Solna FK 12.11 q
2 Tim Jonsson 1994 Hässelby SK 12.60 q
3 Stefan Irwin Krantz 1994 Bromma IF 12.90 q
4 Lucas Mattsson 1994 IF Åland 12.99
5 Viktor Espling 1994 SoIK Hellas 13.06
6 Marcus Vrethammar 1994 Bromma IF 13.69
7 Leandro Kaidussis 1994 Hässelby SK 13.85
   

P15 100 m Final Vind:2.1
             
1 Emil Thessén 1996 Västerås FK 11.65
2 Viktor Lundberg 1994 Solna FK 11.78
3 Mattias Backman 1994 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.80
4 Christopher Sentell 1994 Turebergs FK 12.02
5 Tim Jonsson 1994 Hässelby SK 12.43
6 Tobias Westman 1994 Rånäs 4H 12.50
7 Stefan Irwin Krantz 1994 Bromma IF 12.55
Mattias Qvarfordt 1994 Hammarby IF DNS
   

P15 800 m
             
1 Andreas Almgren 1995 Turebergs FK 2:05.08
2 Joel Durén 1994 Hässelby SK 2:05.61
3 Younes Jilali 1994 Huddinge AIS 2:06.77
4 Nigusu Solomon 1995 Huddinge AIS 2:08.92
5 Lucas Mattsson 1994 IF Åland 2:10.42
6 Erik Tholén 1994 Ununge IF 2:12.89
7 Philip Örnborg 1994 Danderyds SK 2:15.36
8 Jonathan Weichbrodt 1994 Mölndals AIK 2:15.54
9 Petter Berner-Wik 1994 Upsala IF 2:16.18
10 Filip Möller 1994 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:21.06
11 Johan Jönhagen 1899 Bromma IF 2:27.28
12 Tobias Sandberg 1995 Rånäs 4H 2:34.80
Napoleon Asmrom 1994 Fredrikshofs FIF DNF
   

P15 300 m häck
             
1 Eric Bergvall 1994 Hässelby SK 41.41
2 Sebastian Gonzales 1996 Rånäs 4H 48.92
   

P15 Kula
             
1 Simon Karlèn 1994 KFUM Arvika 14,87
2 Emil Widen 1995 Österfärnebo IF 14,15
3 Tim Wunger 1994 Enköpings AIF 13,77
4 Emil Thessén 1996 Västerås FK 13,26
5 Richard Davidsson 1994 Hässelby SK 11,57
6 Erik Hagberg 1995 Upsala IF 11,07
7 Tobias Westman 1994 Rånäs 4H 10,41
8 Tim Jonsson 1994 Hässelby SK 10,29
9 Christoffer Hagren 1995 Turebergs FK 9,61
10 Anton Olsson 1994 Tullinge-Tumba FF 9,26
11 Johan Qvarfordt 1995 Hammarby IF 6,17

               
Tim Jonsson 9,74 10,29 10,08 10,08 9,82 10,09
Emil Thessén 11,46 11,97 12,06 13,26 X -
Johan Qvarfordt 6,17 5,78 5,15
Richard Davidsson 10,46 X 11,50 X 11,57 X
Anton Olsson 9,26 8,67 8,36
Erik Hagberg 10,49 11,07 10,59 10,50 10,42 10,61
Tobias Westman 10,23 10,36 10,26 10,41 X 9,99
Christoffer Hagren 9,46 9,49 9,61
Simon Karlèn 14,78 14,68 14,56 14,56 X 14,87
Tim Wunger 12,65 13,22 13,09 13,20 10,15 13,77
Emil Widen 14,15 13,63 13,34 X 13,78 X

P15 Diskus
             
1 Lowe Litzell 1994 Östersunds GIF 49,90
2 Tim Wunger 1994 Enköpings AIF 49,55
3 Emil Widen 1995 Österfärnebo IF 42,57
4 Tobias Westman 1994 Rånäs 4H 31,37
5 Christoffer Hagren 1995 Turebergs FK 25,86
6 Viktor Hagren 1995 Turebergs FK 21,85

               
Emil Widen 39,87 36,87 42,57 39,27 37,05 X
Lowe Litzell 49,50 X X 49,90 45,39 X
Christoffer Hagren 25,33 X 16,60 X X 25,86
Tobias Westman 31,37 X X 25,30 X X
Viktor Hagren X 19,95 21,85 19,96 X X
Tim Wunger 42,86 X X X 46,14 49,55

P14 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.2
             
1 Filip Wahlmark 1995 Spårvägens FK 12.31 q
2 Andreas Almgren 1995 Turebergs FK 12.54 q
3 Christian Runge Wildner 1995 Täby IS 12.58 q
4 Johan Meckbach 1995 Täby IS 13.10 q
5 David Erlandsson 1995 Turebergs FK 13.66 q
6 Viktor Hagren 1995 Turebergs FK 14.20
   

P14 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.9
             
1 Erik Hagberg 1995 Upsala IF 12.17 q
2 Simon Weidersjö 1995 Turebergs FK 13.06 q
3 Markus Winnansson 1995 Turebergs FK 13.75 q
4 Stellan Reidefors 1995 Hammarby IF 13.81
5 Tobias Sandberg 1995 Rånäs 4H 14.35
Emil Widen 1995 Österfärnebo IF DNS
   

P14 100 m Final Vind:1.2
             
1 Erik Hagberg 1995 Upsala IF 11.89
2 Filip Wahlmark 1995 Spårvägens FK 12.10
3 Andreas Almgren 1995 Turebergs FK 12.30
4 Christian Runge Wildner 1995 Täby IS 12.46
5 Johan Meckbach 1995 Täby IS 12.89
6 David Erlandsson 1995 Turebergs FK 13.19
7 Markus Winnansson 1995 Turebergs FK 13.36
Simon Weidersjö 1995 Turebergs FK DNS
   

P13 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.6
             
1 Isak Hampel Klang 1996 Hässelby SK 10.65 q
2 Jakob Johansson 1996 Turebergs FK 11.21
3 Anton Boethius 1996 Östersunds GIF 11.35
4 Simon Högberg 1996 Östersunds GIF 11.36
5 Simon Waldaeus 1996 Turebergs FK 11.70
6 Jakob Mannervik 1996 Hässelby SK 11.83
7 Johan Laszlo 1996 Kungsängens SK 12.57
   

P13 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.6
             
1 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF 11.06
2 Giovanni Inostroza 1997 Turebergs FK 11.51
3 Isak Wallin 1996 Upsala IF 11.55
4 Carl-Axel Celsing 1996 Spårvägens FK 11.77
5 Charlie Stålarm 1967 Sundbybergs IK 11.80
6 Bryson Brunsberg 1997 Enköpings AIF 12.09
7 Alfred Sederlin 1996 Rånäs 4H 12.36
   

P13 80 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.8
             
1 Marcus Rostmark 1996 IFK Märsta 10.68 q
2 Chris Arnoldsson 1996 IFK Märsta 10.85 q
3 Gustav Kjell 1996 Turebergs FK 10.91 q
4 Eric Hallquist 1996 Östersunds GIF 11.04
5 Jesper Arbinge 1997 Huddinge AIS 11.53
6 Victor Flink 1997 Turebergs FK 11.96
7 Eric Hacksell 1996 Hässelby SK 12.00
   

P13 80 m Försök 4 Vind:0.1
             
1 Michael Traore 1996 Bromma IF 10.35 q
2 Sebastian Gonzales 1996 Rånäs 4H 10.83 q
3 Josef Bergström Raouf 1997 Upsala IF 11.36
4 Tobias Marshall Heyman 1996 Danderyds SK 11.47
5 Jakob Lindström 1996 Östersunds GIF 11.55
6 Albin Dragsten 1997 Spårvägens FK 11.69
7 Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy 1996 Upsala IF 12.30
   

P13 80 m Försök 5 Vind:0.3
             
1 Axel Sherlock 1996 Väsby IK friidrott 10.85 q
2 Isak Andersson 1996 Upsala IF 11.02 q
3 Fredrik Widen 1997 Österfärnebo IF 11.37
4 Pontus Orlebäck 1996 Sundbybergs IK 11.77
5 Christian Björkman 1997 Väsby IK friidrott 12.24
6 Eric Axtelius 1997 Enköpings AIF 12.37
Albin Sandberg 1997 Rånäs 4H DNS
   

P13 80 m Final Vind:-0.6
             
1 Michael Traore 1996 Bromma IF 10.39
2 Isak Hampel Klang 1996 Hässelby SK 10.62
3 Axel Sherlock 1996 Väsby IK friidrott 10.64
4 Marcus Rostmark 1996 IFK Märsta 10.66
5 Gustav Kjell 1996 Turebergs FK 10.80
6 Sebastian Gonzales 1996 Rånäs 4H 10.95
7 Chris Arnoldsson 1996 IFK Märsta 11.00
8 Isak Andersson 1996 Upsala IF 11.12
   

P13 Höjd
             
1 Jakob Johansson 1996 Turebergs FK 1.58
2 Anton Boethius 1996 Östersunds GIF 1.53
3 Isak Wallin 1996 Upsala IF 1.43
3 Michael Traore 1996 Bromma IF 1.43
5 Isak Andersson 1996 Upsala IF 1.43
6 Jakob Lindström 1996 Östersunds GIF 1.43
7 Tobias Marshall Heyman 1996 Danderyds SK 1.38
7 Isak Hampel Klang 1996 Hässelby SK 1.38
9 Axel Sherlock 1996 Väsby IK friidrott 1.38
10 Eric Hacksell 1996 Hässelby SK 1.38
11 Arthur Grönlund 1996 Hammarby IF 1.33
11 Eric Axtelius 1997 Enköpings AIF 1.33
11 Eric Hallquist 1996 Östersunds GIF 1.33
14 Axel Ohlson 1996 Hässelby SK 1.33
15 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 Danderyds SK 1.33
16 Alfred Sederlin 1996 Rånäs 4H 1.33
17 Albin Dragsten 1997 Spårvägens FK 1.33
18 Manne Persson 1996 Hammarby IF 1.28
19 Olle Sandström 1996 Hässelby SK 1.28
20 Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy 1996 Upsala IF 1.23

                             
1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
Michael Traore - - - - - - - o xxx
Isak Andersson - - - - o o o xo xxx
Olle Sandström - - - - xo xxx
Tobias Marshall Heyman - - - - - - o xxx
Arthur Grönlund - o o o o o xxx
Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy - o xo xo xxx
Anton Boethius - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Axel Ohlson - o o o xxo o xxx
Alfred Sederlin - - o o xo xo xxx
Sebastian Ruthström - - o o o xo xxx
Jakob Johansson - - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Isak Hampel Klang - - - - o o o xxx
Eric Axtelius - - - - o o xxx
Isak Wallin - - - - o o o o xxx
Manne Persson - o o o o xxx
Jakob Lindström - - - - - o o xxo xxx
Eric Hacksell - - - - o xo xxo xxx
Eric Hallquist - - o o o o xxx
Axel Sherlock - - - o o o xo -
Albin Dragsten - - o xo o xxo xxx

P13 Kula
             
1 Chris Arnoldsson 1996 IFK Märsta 13,19
2 Axel Ohlson 1996 Hässelby SK 12,37
3 Michael Traore 1996 Bromma IF 11,53
4 Marcus Rostmark 1996 IFK Märsta 10,71
5 Fredrik Widen 1997 Österfärnebo IF 10,49
6 Gustav Kjell 1996 Turebergs FK 10,00
7 Isak Wallin 1996 Upsala IF 9,70
8 Simon Litzell 1997 Östersunds GIF 9,68
9 Eric Hacksell 1996 Hässelby SK 9,18
10 Jakob Mannervik 1996 Hässelby SK 9,07
11 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 Danderyds SK 8,89
12 Josef Bergström Raouf 1997 Upsala IF 8,88
13 Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy 1996 Upsala IF 8,48
14 Olof Stolt 1997 Spårvägens FK 6,98

               
Olof Stolt 6,49 X 6,98
Sebastian Ruthström 8,89 X X
Simon Litzell 9,06 9,06 9,68 9,53 9,37 X
Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy 8,48 8,45 8,08
Axel Ohlson 11,11 11,88 12,37 X X X
Michael Traore 11,53 11,09 10,88 10,70 10,70 10,69
Jakob Mannervik 9,07 8,82 8,61
Marcus Rostmark 10,47 10,28 10,71 10,45 10,49 10,25
Isak Wallin 9,14 9,70 9,01 8,87 9,19 8,99
Gustav Kjell 9,83 9,82 X 10,00 X 9,76
Eric Hacksell 8,90 9,18 9,04
Chris Arnoldsson 13,19 X X X 12,83 13,13
Josef Bergström Raouf 8,28 8,85 8,88
Fredrik Widen 10,49 X 9,67 9,84 10,21 9,97

P13 Diskus
             
1 Chris Arnoldsson 1996 IFK Märsta 39,67
2 Simon Litzell 1997 Östersunds GIF 35,38
3 Marcus Rostmark 1996 IFK Märsta 34,33
4 Axel Ohlson 1996 Hässelby SK 34,21
5 Eric Hacksell 1996 Hässelby SK 31,49
6 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF 27,73
7 Patrik Lindstedt 1999 Hässelby SK 27,01
8 Isak Wallin 1996 Upsala IF 25,70
9 Gustav Kjell 1996 Turebergs FK 25,15
10 Bryson Brunsberg 1997 Enköpings AIF 24,63
11 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 Danderyds SK 22,47
12 Josef Bergström Raouf 1997 Upsala IF 22,25
13 Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy 1996 Upsala IF 19,94
14 Isak Hampel Klang 1996 Hässelby SK 19,43
15 Victor Flink 1997 Turebergs FK 19,34
16 Alfred Sederlin 1996 Rånäs 4H 18,55
17 Pontus Orlebäck 1996 Sundbybergs IK 17,12

               
Victor Björklund X 27,73 23,56 23,91 X -
Axel Ohlson 34,21 26,06 31,97 32,39 30,14 X
Isak Wallin X X 25,70 25,06 24,38 X
Simon Litzell X 32,40 34,99 31,83 35,38 33,99
Marcus Rostmark 27,60 24,11 23,05 30,79 34,33 29,06
Patrik Lindstedt 21,36 X 25,68 23,96 23,25 27,01
Eric Hacksell 24,72 31,49 X 25,64 X X
Chris Arnoldsson 30,64 33,63 34,91 39,67 X -
Victor Flink 19,34 18,67 X
Alfred Sederlin 17,72 18,55 X
Isak Hampel Klang X X 19,43
Sebastian Ruthström X 22,47 18,93
Bryson Brunsberg 24,63 20,30 X
Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy 19,94 X X
Gustav Kjell 25,15 24,19 25,15
Josef Bergström Raouf 22,25 X 21,60
Pontus Orlebäck 14,73 17,12 X

P11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:0.4
             
1 Lowe Råsberg 1998 Hässelby SK 8.91 q
2 Gabriel Lundvall 1998 Täby IS 9.01 q
3 Filip Björklund 1998 Upsala IF 9.50 q
4 Erik Nordlund 1998 Täby IS 10.04
5 Edvin Nyrenström 1998 Sundbybergs IK 10.09
6 Viktor Lindgren 1999 Hässelby SK 10.10
7 Casper Widmark 1998 Turebergs FK 10.83
8 Jesper Thögersen 1999 Väsby IK friidrott 11.24
   

P11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.1
             
1 Viktor Wahlen Diederichsen 1998 Spårvägens FK 9.22 q
2 Vincent Ikoro 1999 Hässelby SK 9.59
3 Anton Cigéhn 1998 Täby IS 9.62
4 Edvin Hagberg 1999 Turebergs FK 9.66
5 Filip Lindgren 1998 Hässelby SK 10.27
6 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 Täby IS 10.30
7 Karl Frylmark 1999 Väsby IK friidrott 10.67
William Frobe 1998 Täby IS DNS
   

P11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:0.3
             
1 Zackarias Ljungström 1998 Danderyds SK 9.05 q
2 Lars Winnansson 1998 Turebergs FK 9.05 q
3 Jacob Åkersten 1998 Täby IS 9.51 q
4 Emil Enjebo 1998 Spårvägens FK 9.73
5 Johan Bengtsson 1998 Täby IS 9.99
6 Henrik Bengtlars 1998 Turebergs FK 10.07
7 Linus Wahlen Diederichsen 1999 Spårvägens FK 10.13
   

P11 60 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.1
             
1 Alexander Celsing 1998 Spårvägens FK 9.57 q
2 Felix Lahti Hagbard 1998 Turebergs FK 10.20
3 Robert Ingram 1998 Fredrikshofs FI 10.25
4 Linus Lundberg 1999 Väsby IK friidrott 10.55
5 Mattias Svensson 1999 Turebergs FK 10.57
6 Martin Sabel 1998 Täby IS 10.67
7 Jacob Nystedt 1998 Täby IS 10.76
8 Roy Österborg 1998 Spårvägens FK 10.85
   

P11 60 m Final Vind:-1.1
             
1 Gabriel Lundvall 1998 Täby IS 8.91
2 Lowe Råsberg 1998 Hässelby SK 8.93
3 Zackarias Ljungström 1998 Danderyds SK 8.95
4 Lars Winnansson 1998 Turebergs FK 9.05
5 Viktor Wahlen Diederichsen 1998 Spårvägens FK 9.22
6 Filip Björklund 1998 Upsala IF 9.48
7 Alexander Celsing 1998 Spårvägens FK 9.59
8 Jacob Åkersten 1998 Täby IS 9.72
   

P11 Höjd
             
1 Fredrik Kihlblom 1998 Huddinge AIS 1.39
2 Jacob Åkersten 1998 Täby IS 1.36
3 Edvin Hagberg 1999 Turebergs FK 1.28
4 Gabriel Lundvall 1998 Täby IS 1.28
5 Felix Lahti Hagbard 1998 Turebergs FK 1.23
6 Filip Björklund 1998 Upsala IF 1.23
7 Johan Bengtsson 1998 Täby IS 1.18
7 Samuel Nelander 1998 Väsby IK friidrott 1.18
9 Erik Nordlund 1998 Täby IS 1.18
10 Henrik Bengtlars 1998 Turebergs FK 1.13
10 Anton Cigéhn 1998 Täby IS 1.13
12 Viktor Lindgren 1999 Hässelby SK 1.13
13 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 Täby IS 1.08
14 Jacob Nystedt 1998 Täby IS 1.08
15 Arvid Andersson 1999 Turebergs FK 1.08
16 Lars Winnansson 1998 Turebergs FK 1.03
16 Martin Sabel 1998 Täby IS 1.03
18 Love Sandström 1999 Hässelby SK 1.03
19 Filip Lindgren 1998 Hässelby SK 1.03
20 Jesper Thögersen 1999 Väsby IK friidrott 1.03
20 Linus Lundberg 1999 Väsby IK friidrott 1.03
22 Philip Bäck 1999 Turebergs IF 0.98

                             
0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.41 1.44
Erik Nordlund - o o xo xo xxx
Gabriel Rosshagen - o o xxx
Samuel Nelander - o o o o xxx
Johan Bengtsson - - o o o xxx
Jacob Nystedt - xo o xxx
Lars Winnansson - o xxx
Love Sandström xo o xxx
Martin Sabel o o xxx
Henrik Bengtlars o o o xxo xxx
Anton Cigéhn - o o xxo xxx
Gabriel Lundvall - - o o xo o xxo xxx
Jacob Åkersten - - - - o o o o xo xxx
Filip Lindgren - xo x-
Viktor Lindgren - xxo o xxo xxx
Jesper Thögersen xo xxo xxx
Philip Bäck xxo xxx
Linus Lundberg xo xxo xxx
Edvin Hagberg - - o o o o xxo xxx
Filip Björklund - - - o o xo xxx
Felix Lahti Hagbard o o o o xo o xxx
Fredrik Kihlblom - - - o o o o xo xxo xo xxx
Arvid Andersson - xxo o xxx

P11 Kula
             
1 Filip Lindgren 1998 Hässelby SK 9,50
2 Lowe Råsberg 1998 Hässelby SK 9,31
3 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 Täby IS 9,11
4 Patrik Lindstedt 1999 Hässelby SK 8,68
5 Emil Enjebo 1998 Spårvägens FK 8,42
6 William Frobe 1998 Täby IS 8,25
7 Gabriel Lundvall 1998 Täby IS 7,88
8 Lars Winnansson 1998 Turebergs FK 7.83
9 Samuel Nelander 1998 Väsby IK friidrott 7.69
10 Jacob Åkersten 1998 Täby IS 7.62
11 Anton Cigéhn 1998 Täby IS 7.51
12 Edvin Hagberg 1999 Turebergs FK 7.29
13 Felix Lahti Hagbard 1998 Turebergs FK 7.14
14 Vincent Ikoro 1999 Hässelby SK 7.13
15 Arvid Andersson 1999 Turebergs FK 7.01
16 Johan Bengtsson 1998 Täby IS 6.82
17 Edvin Nyrenström 1998 Sundbybergs IK 6.57
18 Viktor Lindgren 1999 Hässelby SK 6.50
19 Roy Österborg 1998 Spårvägens FK 6.48
20 Erik Nordlund 1998 Täby IS 6.12
21 Jacob Nystedt 1998 Täby IS 6.08
22 Christian Edwall 1999 Bromma IF 5.19
23 Fredrik Schöldström 1998 Huddinge AIS 2.96

               
Roy Österborg 6.48 6.39 6.16
Christian Edwall 4.79 3.58 5.19
Felix Lahti Hagbard 7.14 5.91 X
Jacob Åkersten 7.51 7.62 X
Patrik Lindstedt X 8.55 8.12 X 8,68 8,35
Emil Enjebo 7.31 7.16 7.93 6,12 7,98 8,42
Anton Cigéhn 7.21 6.77 7.51
Erik Nordlund 6.12 5.84 X
Vincent Ikoro 7.13 6.61 7.01
Johan Bengtsson 6.27 6.73 6.82
Filip Lindgren 8.63 9.42 9.23 8,83 9,07 9,50
Fredrik Schöldström X 2.96 2.21
Lars Winnansson 7.83 6.67 X 7,31 X 7,36
William Frobe 7.27 7.78 6.93 7,04 8,25 8,17
Samuel Nelander 7.66 7.40 7.69
Gabriel Lundvall 6.29 7.77 7.10 7,57 7,88 6,86
Viktor Lindgren 6.50 5.82 6.31
Edvin Nyrenström 5.39 6.49 6.57
Jacob Nystedt 6.00 5.97 6.08
Lowe Råsberg 9.22 8.48 8.69 9,19 9,31 8,97
Arvid Andersson 6.74 6.64 7.01
Gabriel Rosshagen X X 8.27 8,60 9,08 9,11
Edvin Hagberg 6.21 6.27 7.29

P9 60 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.7
             
1 Johan Björck 2000 IFK Stocksund 9.86 q
2 Lukas Björninger 2000 Turebergs FK 10.29 q
3 Philip Wallman 2000 Turebergs FK 10.52
4 Kristian Lindholm 2000 Turebergs IF 10.80
5 Michael Techan 2000 IFK Stocksund 10.82
6 Juan Cordoba 2000 IFK Stocksund 11.05
7 Oskar Nordlund 2001 Täby IS 11.55
   

P9 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.4
             
1 Kigen Kottut 2000 IFK Stocksund 10.30 q
2 Filip Nyström 2000 Turebergs FK 10.44 q
3 Assar Wallén 2000 Turebergs FK 10.49 q
4 Elliot Cigéhn 2000 Täby IS 10.99
5 Victor Emanuelsson 2001 Turebergs FK 11.34
6 Jakob Bengtsson 2001 Täby IS 11.65
Leonard Kimby 2000 IFK Stocksund DNS
   

P9 60 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.0
             
1 Sebastian Ekfeldt 2000 Åkersberga TK 9.41 q
2 Georg Melchert 2000 Huddinge AIS 9.57 q
3 Viktor Salemyr 2000 Turebergs FK 10.19 q
4 David Flink 2000 Turebergs FK 10.92
5 Oskar Iwarsson 2000 Turebergs FK 11.14
6 Egil Löthman 2001 Turebergs FK 11.72
7 Andreas Cigéhn 2000 Täby IS 12.77
   

P9 60 m Final Vind:-2.5
             
Johan Björck 2000 IFK Stocksund
1 Sebastian Ekfeldt 2000 Åkersberga TK 9.33
2 Georg Melchert 2000 Huddinge AIS 9.46
3 Viktor Salemyr 2000 Turebergs FK 10.04
4 Assar Wallén 2000 Turebergs FK 10.24
5 Kigen Kottut 2000 IFK Stocksund 10.33
6 Lukas Björninger 2000 Turebergs FK 10.33
7 Filip Nyström 2000 Turebergs FK 10.46
   

P9 Kula
             
1 Lukas Björninger 2000 Turebergs FK 6.46
2 Kim Hefte 2000 IFK Märsta 6,28
3 Johan Björck 2000 IFK Stocksund 5,97
4 Michael Techan 2000 IFK Stocksund 5,61
5 Elliot Cigéhn 2000 Täby IS 5.37
6 Kristian Lindholm 2000 Turebergs IF 5,17
7 Oskar Iwarsson 2000 Turebergs FK 5,02
8 Jakob Bengtsson 2001 Täby IS 4,13
9 Andreas Cigéhn 2000 Täby IS 3.85
10 Oskar Nordlund 2001 Täby IS 3.80
11 Juan Cordoba 2000 IFK Stocksund 3.68

               
Elliot Cigéhn 5.37 4.69 4.43 4,87 4,40 4,80
Oskar Iwarsson 3.80 4.09 3.99 4,34 4,68 5,02
Jakob Bengtsson X 3.91 3.64 4,13 X 3,55
Kim Hefte 6.20 5.57 5.55 5,46 6,28 5,90
Oskar Nordlund 3.80 3.56 3.11
Michael Techan X 5.09 X 5,19 5,50 5,61
Juan Cordoba X 3.68 X
Andreas Cigéhn 3.85 X 3.68
Johan Björck X 5.69 X 5,81 5,76 5,97
Lukas Björninger 6.10 5.41 6.46 6,08 5,91 5,44
Kristian Lindholm X X 4.83 5,17 4,83 5,04

K 800 m
             
1 Ulrika Johansson 1975 Rånäs 4H 2:08.08
2 Vendela Mindelöf 1992 Hässelby SK 2:10.21 DM
3 Charlotte Schönbeck 1984 IFK Lidingö 2:10.53 DM
4 Josefine Koskinen 1989 Enhörna IF 2:13.16 DM
5 Lisa Forsberg 1989 Falu IK 2:14.24
6 Mary Alenbratt 1990 Kongahälla AIK 2:14.28
7 Lisa Voltaire 1987 Täby IS 2:15.36 DM
8 Louise Wistrand 1985 Hässelby SK 2:16.22 DM
9 Lina Alainentalo 1992 Hässelby SK 2:16.30 DM
10 Matilda Lundmark 1972 FK Studenterna 2:23.78 DM
11 Emelie Ovenholm 1981 FK Studenterna 3:03.08 DM
Malin Kemi 1975 Spårvägens FK DNF DM
   

K 400 m häck B-final
             
1 Isabelle Eriksson 1986 IFK Lidingö 63.90 DM
2 Freja Jernstig 1992 Tanums IF 63.97
3 Helena Karlsson 1991 KFUM Örebro 65.00
4 Karolina Busznyák 1984 IFK Tumba 65.50 DM
5 Sofie Erenlöf 1989 Gefle IF 70.35
   

K 400 m häck A-final
             
1 Rebecca Högberg 1984 KFUM Örebro 60.70
2 Nuulu Ndiwabene 1984 Spårvägens FK 61.20 DM
3 Charlotte Johansson 1986 IFK Lidingö 62.04 DM
4 Emmy Koskinen 1989 Enhörna IF 64.42
5 Caroline Enberg 1987 Täby IS 66.01 DM
Sabina Winqvist 1991 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNF
   

K Längd
             
1 Sofie Lindesten 1988 SoIK Hellas 5,72 DM
2 Malin Marmbrandt 1985 Västerås FK 5,70
3 Sofia Lund 1986 Hässelby SK 5,60 DM
4 Linda Bergh 1989 Hässelby SK 5,49 DM
5 Emelie Haaparanta 1988 Täby IS 5,43 DM
6 Johanna Wikström 1987 Huddinge AIS 5,35 DM
7 Sandra Sääw 1987 KFUM Örebro 5,24
8 Johanna Höglund 1984 Upsala IF 5,07

                         
Sandra Sääw 5,24 (0.0) X (1.1) 5,16 (3.5) 5,18 (-0.3) 4,90 (2.0) 5,13 (1.2)
Sofie Lindesten 5,02 (2.0) 5,32 (0.7) 5,51 (-0.3) 5,72 (0.7) X (2.3) 5,49 (1.4)
Emelie Haaparanta 5,29 (0.4) 5,43 (1.0) X (1.2) 5,10 (0.2) 5,29 (1.7) 5,25 (0.8)
Sofia Lund 4,04 (1.4) X (0.5) 5,42 (1.2) 5,60 (0.8) 3,97 (1.3) 5,42 (0.2)
Johanna Höglund 4,79 (1.9) X (-0.5) X (2.0) 5,07 (1.6) X (0.1) 5,02 (-0.4)
Malin Marmbrandt 5,64 (0.9) 5,52 (-0.4) 5,70 (1.5) 5,64 (1.8) 5,54 (1.1) X (0.2)
Linda Bergh 3,88 (0.5) 4,08 (0.0) 5,49 (2.4) 3,96 (2.3) X (-0.3) 3,90 (-0.1)
Johanna Wikström X (0.8) 5,35 (1.6) 5,31 (0.9) X (1.6) X (0.8) 5,11 (-0.5)

K Spjut
             
1 Marléne Lindström 1985 Ununge IF 50.13
2 Isabell Gradin 1988 Hässelby SK 43,48 DM
3 Jennie Hurkmans 1899 IFK Lidingö 39.31 DM
4 Emelie Haaparanta 1988 Täby IS 37.30 DM
5 Emma Haaranen 1993 Högbo GIF 36.84
6 Johanna Höglund 1984 Upsala IF 31.71
7 Emilia Eklund 1991 Upsala IF 29,58
8 Hanna Rösth 1990 Söderhamns IF 28,25

               
Emilia Eklund X 23.13 - - - 29,58
Jennie Hurkmans 39.31 - - - - -
Emelie Haaparanta 37.30 X 34.08 X 34,39 36,68
Marléne Lindström 50.13 X 46.33 49.73 49,51 47,76
Isabell Gradin 40.99 X X X X 43,48
Johanna Höglund X X 31.71 X X X
Emma Haaranen 36.84 36.84 35.08 35.38 36,18 35,71
Hanna Rösth 27.37 23.32 27.88 26.57 28,25 25,57

F19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.2
             
1 Elin Östlund 1991 KFUM Örebro 12.35 q
2 Fanny Lyppert Thomsson 1990 Täby IS 12.43 q
3 Sara Bley 1991 GoIF Tjalve 12.76 q
4 Anna Troije 1991 Turebergs FK 13.32
5 Emilia Forsell 1990 Hammarby IF 13.61
6 Birgitta Von Scheele 1991 Bromma IF 14.05
7 Lovisa Pettersson 1991 Turebergs FK 14.51
Tove Tengvall 1991 Hammarby IF DNS
   

F19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.4
             
1 Stephanie Olsson 1991 KA 2 IF 12.36 q
2 Hanna Wiss 1991 IF Åland 12.58 q
3 Malin Eriksson 1991 KFUM Örebro 12.99 q
4 Anna Klackenberg 1991 Turebergs FK 13.16 q
5 Anna Stångberg 1990 Upsala IF 13.24 q
6 Lydia Ståhlberg 1990 Örbyhus IF 13.25
7 Julia Källgren 1990 IF Åland 13.45
8 Cecilia Anderson 1991 Bålsta IK 13.49
   

F19 100 m Final Vind:1.5
             
1 Stephanie Olsson 1991 KA 2 IF 12.08
2 Elin Östlund 1991 KFUM Örebro 12.15
3 Fanny Lyppert Thomsson 1990 Täby IS 12.31
4 Hanna Wiss 1991 IF Åland 12.44
5 Sara Bley 1991 GoIF Tjalve 12.59
6 Malin Eriksson 1991 KFUM Örebro 12.98
7 Anna Klackenberg 1991 Turebergs FK 12.99
8 Anna Stångberg 1990 Upsala IF 13.11
   

F19 800 m
             
1 Yolanda Ngarambe 1991 Turebergs IF 2:15.60 MR
2 Sanna Mustonen 1991 Enhörna IF 2:16.28
3 Erika Svanborg 1991 Bromma IF 2:22.08
4 Fanny Isaksson 1991 Österhaninge IF 2:25.20
5 Madeleine Ekblom 1991 IF Åland 2:29.71
6 Linnea Hagström 1991 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2:30.27
7 Lovisa Svanborg 1990 Bromma IF 2:36.89
   

F19 300 m häck B-final
             
1 Charlotte Lanfelt 1991 Huddinge AIS 46.43
2 Dionne Ekman 1991 Huddinge AIS 47.85
3 Anna Stångberg 1990 Upsala IF 48.19
4 Julia Källgren 1990 IF Åland 51.23
   

F19 300 m häck A-final
             
1 Sara Bley 1991 GoIF Tjalve 43.83
2 Samia Adan 1990 Hässelby SK 43.95
3 Evelin Hindrikes 1991 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 44.96
4 Malin Lindblom 1991 Valbo AIF 45.66
Malin Eriksson 1991 KFUM Örebro DNF
   

F19 Längd
             
1 Malin Eriksson 1991 KFUM Örebro 5,38
2 Sabina Winqvist 1991 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 5,36
3 Sandra Höckerstrand 1990 Hammarby IF 5,25
4 Malin Winqvist 1991 Hässelby SK 5,13
5 Lydia Ståhlberg 1990 Örbyhus IF 5,12
6 Emilia Forsell 1990 Hammarby IF 5,04
7 Emilia Eklund 1991 Upsala IF 4,91
8 Cecilia Anderson 1991 Bålsta IK 4,88

                         
Malin Eriksson 5,38 (0.7) X (1.0) 5,13 (2.3) 5,03 (1.0) 5,21 (-0.3) X (-0.9)
Emilia Eklund 4,89 (-0.4) 4,85 (0.1) 4,89 (0.3) 4,91 (-0.1) X (-0.3) 4,77 (-0.5)
Sabina Winqvist X (1.2) 4,79 (0.4) 5,36 (1.1) 5,30 (0.7) 5,28 (0.5) 5,22 (0.3)
Lydia Ståhlberg X (1.6) 4,98 (-0.7) 4,92 (1.8) 5,12 (0.7) 4,95 (-0.6) 4,89 (-0.1)
Cecilia Anderson 4,01 (0.5) 4,56 (-0.5) 4,81 (1.4) 4,88 (0.5) 4,67 (0.0) 4,59 (-0.8)
Malin Winqvist X (0.8) 5,13 (1.6) 4,64 (1.7) 4,96 (0.4) 3,04 (0.8) 4,81 (-1.6)
Sandra Höckerstrand 5,25 (1.4) X (-0.2) X (0.9) X (0.5) X (-1.1) 5,01 (-1.2)
Emilia Forsell X (1.8) 5,04 (1.4) 4,99 (1.4) X (-0.6) 4,89 (-1.1) 4,92 (-1.6)

F17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.8
             
1 Frida Larsson 1992 Österhaninge IF 13.21
2 Matilda Lindholm 1992 Täby IS 13.39
3 Agnes Nilsson 1992 Söderhamns IF 13.52
4 Nathalie Jansson 1992 IF Åland 13.59
5 Ellen Stjerngren 1993 Danderyds SK 13.65
6 Olivia Broman 1992 Bromma IF 14.11
7 Sofia Jansson 1993 Hässelby SK 14.41
   

F17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.2
             
1 Louise Thornander 1992 Upsala IF 12.99 q
2 Malin Nyberg 1992 Bromma IF 13.04
3 Eleonor Broström 1993 Linköpings GIF 13.06
4 Lisa Duffy 1992 Bromma IF 13.10
5 nadia bazydlo 1992 Hässelby SK 13.36
6 Ellen Hjort 1993 KFUM Örebro 13.36
7 Anna Nymo 1992 Östersunds GIF 14.00
8 Matilda Nilsson 1993 Turebergs FK 14.00
   

F17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.8
             
1 Hanna Adriansson 1992 Wärnamo Sportklubb 12.32 q
2 Elin Sjögren 1992 Bromma IF 12.78 q
3 Jessica Östlund 1993 Hässelby SK 13.02 q
4 Frida Björkegren 1992 FGF Gotland 13.38
5 Rebecca Mwakisopile 1993 SoIK Hellas 13.40
6 Tove Starfelt 1992 Bromma IF 13.63
7 Dessire Gustavsson 1993 Hässelby SK 13.71
8 Johanna Winnansson 1993 Turebergs FK 14.07
   

F17 100 m Försök 4 Vind:0.5
             
1 Linnea Alstermark 1992 Hammarby IF 12.56 q
2 Sara Österberg 1993 Hammarby IF 12.67 q
3 Sandra Wagner 1992 KFUM Örebro 12.69 q
4 Madeleine Eriksson 1993 Gefle IF 13.03
5 Julia Wigren 1993 Gefle IF 13.03
6 Samantha Wikmark 1992 Danderyds SK 13.27
7 Sofia Balazsi 1992 Turebergs FK 13.58
8 Frida Söderlund 1992 Vallentuna FK 13.76
   

F17 100 m Försök 5 Vind:-1.2
             
1 Marine Alfredsson 1993 Rånäs 4H 12.92 q
2 Åsa Söderlund 1993 Västerås FK 13.03
3 Frida Nordenberg 1992 IFK Mora FIK 13.06
4 Caroline Ståhl 1993 KFUM Örebro 13.12
5 Marie Hagström 1992 IK Ymer 13.24
6 Malin Berge 1992 Bromma IF 13.41
7 Emelie Felling 1992 Västerås FK 13.79
8 Irini Ioannidou 1992 Järva FIK 14.88
   

F17 100 m Final Vind:0.5
             
1 Hanna Adriansson 1992 Wärnamo Sportklubb 12.08
2 Linnea Alstermark 1992 Hammarby IF 12.52
3 Sara Österberg 1993 Hammarby IF 12.55
4 Sandra Wagner 1992 KFUM Örebro 12.57
5 Elin Sjögren 1992 Bromma IF 12.62
6 Marine Alfredsson 1993 Rånäs 4H 12.74
7 Jessica Östlund 1993 Hässelby SK 12.75
8 Louise Thornander 1992 Upsala IF 12.86
   

F17 800 m
             
1 Sara Rönnby 1993 Enhörna IF 2:16.94
2 Stina E Jansson 1992 Gefle IF 2:20.94
3 Hilde Adrianzon 1992 Hammarby IF 2:21.52
4 Emmy Bärjegård 1993 Leksands FIK 2:23.34
5 Josefine Eriksson 1992 Huddinge AIS 2:23.57
6 Alva Sandström 1992 Upsala IF 2:25.17
7 Jenny Almqvist 1992 IK Westmannia 2:27.35
8 Therese Moberg 1993 Ånge BI 2:30.03
9 Lovisa Grönros 1993 Hammarby IF 2:32.09
10 Johanna Hultgren 1993 Ludvika FFI 2:40.58
11 Nelly Linnhag 1993 Hammarby IF 2:47.72
   

F17 300 m häck B-final
             
1 Hanna Edvardsson 1993 Västerås FK 46.48
2 Sofie Wilhelmsson 1993 Västerås FK 47.23
3 Josefin Edwall 1993 Bromma IF 48.39
4 Johanna Tysell 1993 Turebergs FK 48.68
5 Malin Dahl 1993 SOK Träff Friidrott Karls 49.17
6 Linnéa Zackrisson 1993 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 50.80
7 Therese Nylander 1993 Söderhamns IF 54.96
   

F17 300 m häck A-final
             
1 Ewa Marcinkiewicz 1993 Västerås FK 44.20
2 Ida Hansen 1993 KFUM Arvika 45.54
3 Jasmin Sabir 1992 Hammarby IF 47.17
4 Lova Wåhlin 1992 Hammarby IF 47.50
5 Melina Nordström 1993 SoIK Hellas 49.15
6 Amanda Folkebrant 1993 SoIK Hellas 51.27
Sofie Näslund 1992 IF Vingarna DNS
   

F17 Höjd
             
1 Alexandra Hjorth 1993 Upsala IF 1.67
2 Sabina Sandberg 1993 Spårvägens FK 1.67
3 Caroline Gyllenbern 1993 Turebergs FK 1.62
4 Julia Wigren 1993 Gefle IF 1.57
5 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 1992 Täby IS 1.57
5 Hanna Edvardsson 1993 Västerås FK 1.57
7 Ellinor Snickars 1992 Hässelby SK 1.52
8 Sofie Lennertun 1993 Solna FK 1.47
8 Matilda Nilsson 1993 Täby IS 1.47
10 Therese Lennertun 1993 Solna FK 1.37

                             
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
Matilda Nilsson xo o xo xxx
Julia Wigren - - - o xo xxx
Caroline Gyllenbern - - - - xo xxo xxx
Ellinor Snickars - o o xo xxx
Sofie Lennertun o xo xo xxx
Frida Lüppert-Thomsson - - - o xxo xxx
Therese Lennertun xxo xxx
Alexandra Hjorth - - - o o xo o xxx
Sabina Sandberg - - o o o xo xo xxx
Hanna Edvardsson - - o o xxo xxx

F17 Längd
             
1 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 1992 Täby IS 5,41
2 Elin Sångberg 1992 Strands IF 5,23
3 Ewa Marcinkiewicz 1993 Västerås FK 5,19
4 Sara Österberg 1993 Hammarby IF 5,18
5 Josefin Thompson 1992 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 5,13
6 Rebecca Mwakisopile 1993 SoIK Hellas 5,07
7 Madeleine Eriksson 1993 Gefle IF 4,99
8 Alexandra Hjorth 1993 Upsala IF 4,90
10 Caroline Ståhl 1993 KFUM Örebro 4,86
11 Julia Wigren 1993 Gefle IF 4,85
12 Jessica Hallerth 1993 Spårvägens FK 4,84
13 Linnéa Zackrisson 1993 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 4,77
14 Nathalie Jansson 1992 IF Åland 4,75
15 Ellen Hjort 1993 KFUM Örebro 4,65
16 Johanna Hermansson 1993 SoIK Hellas 4,62
17 Frida Söderlund 1992 Vallentuna FK 4,53
18 Carolina Larsén 1992 Solna FK 4,52
19 Emma Backström 1993 Falu IK 4,50
20 Amanda Murua 1993 Hässelby SK 4,32
21 Sofie Tholander 1993 SoIK Hellas 4,27
22 Dessire Gustavsson 1993 Hässelby SK 4,26
23 Daniella Tsoumani 1992 Järva FIK 4,23
24 Matilda Nilsson 1993 Turebergs FK 4,23
25 Rebecca Lundberg 1993 Hanvikens SK 3,95
26 Matilda Lindholm 1992 Täby IS 2,18
Louise Thornander 1992 Upsala IF X

                         
Nathalie Jansson X (-0.3) 4,75 (-0.7) 4,61 (0.4) () () ()
Daniella Tsoumani 4,18 (0.1) X (-0.5) 4,23 (0.7) () () ()
Matilda Nilsson 4,23 (-0.4) 3,63 (-1.6) 3,91 (0.8) () () ()
Linnéa Zackrisson 4,77 (-1.5) 4,54 (-1.6) 4,63 (-0.3) () () ()
Caroline Ståhl 4,86 (0.2) 4,58 (-2.0) 4,57 (-1.3) () () ()
Dessire Gustavsson 4,26 (-0.6) 4,21 (-1.6) X (0.8) () () ()
Elin Sångberg 5,14 (-0.2) X (-0.8) X (-0.1) 5,23 (-0.5) X (-0.6) X (-0.6)
Frida Söderlund 4,49 (0.1) 4,53 (-1.6) 4,53 (-1.6) () () ()
Louise Thornander X (0.4) X (-0.3) X (0.1) () () ()
Emma Backström 4,50 (0.0) 4,44 (-1.0) X (0.0) () () ()
Josefin Thompson 5,02 (-0.6) 4,77 (-0.1) 5,13 (-0.2) 4,32 (-2.5) 4,77 (-1.9) 4,86 (-1.5)
Madeleine Eriksson 4,83 (-0.9) 4,83 (0.5) 4,91 (0.2) 4,68 (-1.5) 4,99 (-0.4) X (-2.4)
Alexandra Hjorth X (-1.6) 4,90 (0.2) 4,87 (-1.3) 4,69 (0.3) 4,89 (-0.8) 4,73 (-1.6)
Ellen Hjort 4,43 (-1.9) 4,65 (0.1) 4,55 (-1.3) () () ()
Rebecca Mwakisopile 3,54 (-0.9) X (1.7) 5,00 (-1.7) 2,39 (-1.3) 5,07 (-0.5) X (-1.5)
Amanda Murua X (-2.4) 4,32 (0.7) 4,31 (0.3) () () ()
Rebecca Lundberg 3,95 (-0.9) 3,84 (-0.9) 3,92 (-0.3) () () ()
Matilda Lindholm X (-2.1) 1,86 (0.1) 2,18 (-0.1) () () ()
Sofie Tholander 4,14 (-1.0) 4,27 (1.2) 4,15 (0.4) () () ()
Ewa Marcinkiewicz 5,10 (-1.5) 5,19 (0.5) - () - () 5,11 (-1.3) 4,88 (-1.5)
Sara Österberg 5,05 (-0.6) 5,18 (0.5) 5,18 (-1.3) 5,09 (-2.1) 4,96 (-2.7) 5,14 (-0.9)
Jessica Hallerth 4,84 (-1.4) 4,77 (0.3) 4,61 (-1.6) () () ()
Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 5,41 (0.2) 5,25 (0.1) 4,95 (-1.3) X (-0.3) 5,09 (-0.7) 5,08 (-0.4)
Johanna Hermansson 4,40 (-0.6) 4,62 (-0.1) 4,31 (-1.4) () () ()
Julia Wigren X (-0.2) 4,85 (0.0) X (-0.4) () () ()
Carolina Larsén X (-0.9) 4,52 (0.3) 4,32 (-2.2) () () ()

F17 Diskus
             
1 Heidi Schmidt 1993 Täby IS 37,88
2 Emma Haaranen 1993 Högbo GIF 30,14
3 Sanna Tollefors 1992 Vallentuna FK 22,48

               
Heidi Schmidt X X 37,88 35,24 X 37,65
Emma Haaranen X 24,49 X 23,31 30,14 X
Sanna Tollefors 20,12 X 22,48 X X X

F15 100 m Försök 1 Vind:1.0
             
1 Josefin Palm 1994 Gefle IF 12.74 q
2 Julia Hässel 1994 Turebergs FK 12.79 q
3 Farydah Inoussa 1994 Hässelby SK 13.00 q
4 Mia Border 1994 Hanvikens SK 13.36
5 Josefin Andersson 1994 Östersunds GIF 14.13
6 Angelica Öhrn 1994 Mosjö FK 14.43
   

F15 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.3
             
1 Nikita Burton 1994 IFK Arboga 13.06 q
2 Rebecka Schelander 1994 Hammarby IF 13.55
3 Daniella Akay 1994 Järva FIK 13.69
4 Rebecca Larsson 1994 Bromma IF 13.73
5 Mikaela Gustavsson 1994 Hammarby IF 13.84
6 Erica Wide 1994 Bromma IF 14.00
   

F15 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.1
             
1 Matilda Boethius 1994 Östersunds GIF 13.33 q
2 kamila Pietruszka 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 13.70
3 Fanny Lonegran 1994 Rånäs 4H 13.86
4 Agnes Burell 1994 Täby IS 14.41
5 Anna Claesson 1994 SoIK Hellas 14.76
6 Sara Berglöf 1994 Sundbybergs IK 14.83
7 Sanja Nystrand 1994 Fredrikshofs FI 15.91
   

F15 100 m Försök 4 Vind:1.4
             
1 Caroline Taxén 1994 Enköpings AIF 12.51 q
2 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 13.27 q
3 Lovisa Nyrenström Gidehag 1994 Bromma IF 13.28 q
4 Emelie Strandberg 1994 Eskilstuna FI 13.62
5 Amelie Möller 1994 Hammarby IF 13.87
6 Louise Harker 1994 Mosjö FK 13.97
   

F15 100 m Final Vind:0.4
             
1 Caroline Taxén 1994 Enköpings AIF 12.36
2 Julia Hässel 1994 Turebergs FK 12.46
3 Josefin Palm 1994 Gefle IF 12.77
4 Nikita Burton 1994 IFK Arboga 12.92
5 Farydah Inoussa 1994 Hässelby SK 12.97
6 Lovisa Nyrenström Gidehag 1994 Bromma IF 13.20
7 Matilda Boethius 1994 Östersunds GIF 13.21
8 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 13.32
   

F15 800 m B-final
             
1 Amnada Trense 1995 Östersunds GIF 2:32.59
2 Hedvig Holgersson 1994 Hammarby IF 2:34.68
3 Sara Nylén 1994 Hässelby SK 2:35.13
4 Hanna Karlsson 1995 Rånäs 4H 2:36.50
5 Louise Sundström 1994 KFUM Örebro 2:39.58
6 Frida Idoff 1994 Hässelby SK 2:39.93
7 Emilia Rosvall 1995 Hässelby SK 2:55.78
   

F15 800 m A-final
             
1 Betty Strandberg 1995 Gefle IF 2:16.55
2 Evelina Larsson 1994 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2:21.32
3 Erika Lövqvist 1995 Hagunda IF 2:22.65
4 Felicia Hellberg Berglund 1995 Sundbybergs IK 2:24.79
5 Agnes Sjöström 1994 IK Westmannia 2:25.56
6 Stina Åberg 1994 Hammarby IF 2:26.98
7 Nike Alfredsson 1995 Rånäs 4H 2:30.51
8 Caroline Kihlblom 1994 Huddinge AIS 2:34.16
   

F15 300 m häck B-final
             
1 Malin Skogström 1995 Täby IS 47.83
2 Josefin Sandelius 1994 Hammarby IF 49.85
3 Elin Lindell 1995 Hammarby IF 51.45
4 Linnea Blomberg 1994 Hässelby SK 51.76
5 Olivia Hawkins 1995 Rånäs 4H 52.71
   

F15 300 m häck A-final
             
1 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 47.08
2 Matilda Lago 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 47.98
3 Emma Forss 1994 Hammarby IF 49.60
4 Sofia Linde 1995 Täby IS 50.71
5 Angelica Öhrn 1994 Mosjö FK 51.45
Michaela Sandström-Aicardi 1995 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F15 Kula
             
1 Sandra Törnros 1995 Gefle IF 12,39
2 Mia Border 1994 Hanvikens SK 11,11
3 Malin Skogström 1995 Täby IS 10,86
4 Jenny Södrén 1994 Rånäs 4H 10,73
5 Sofia Linde 1995 Täby IS 10,42
6 Ida Sundkvist 1994 IK Westmannia 10,31
7 Farydah Inoussa 1994 Hässelby SK   9,53
8 Jullia Hässel 1994 Turebergs FK   9,52
9 Sandra Friberg 1994 Turebergs FK   9,39
10 Agnes Burell 1994 Täby IS   9,23
11 Maja Mattsson 1995 Turebergs FK   8,91
12 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 1995 Sundbybergs IK   8,73
13 Michaela Sandström-Aicardi/td> 1995 Turebergs FK   8,45
14 Felicia Evaldsson 1995 Turebergs FK   7,69
15 Elisabet Arvidsson 1995 Upsala IF   7,37
16 Niki Sandström 1994 Hässelby SK   6,77

               
Niki Sandström 6,77 6,29 6,73
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 8,73 7,62 8,16
Jenny Södrén 10,16 9,70 10,67 X 10,73 X
Ida Sundkvist 9,88 9,81 9,66 9,67 10,31 X
Michaela Sandström-Aicardi 7,90 8,28 8,45
Mia Border 10,87 11,11 11,03 X X 10,70
Farydah Inoussa 8,85 9,53 9,29 8,48 8,55 8,51
Agnes Burell 9,23 8,68 9,12
Felicia Evaldsson 7,65 7,69 7,51
Sandra Friberg 9,39 8,81 X
Maja Mattsson 7,96 8,23 8,91
Sofia Linde 10,42 9,58 9,56 10,31 10,27 X
Elisabet Arvidsson 7,34 7,37 X
Julia Hässel 9,52 7,76 X 8,30 7,27 9,14
Malin Skogström 9,96 10,22 8,90 10,86 10,54 10,63
Sandra Törnros 11,53 11,67 11,17 12,39 12,01 X

F15 Diskus
             
1 Jenny Södrén 1994 Rånäs 4H 35,10
2 Mia Border 1994 Hanvikens SK 31,48
3 Ida Sundkvist 1994 IK Westmannia 30,41
4 Felicia Evaldsson 1995 Turebergs FK 29,28
5 Elisabet Arvidsson 1995 Upsala IF 22,62
6 Linnea Jönsson 1995 Upsala IF 22,12
7 Felicia Engman 1995 Upsala IF 21,10
8 Maja Mattsson 1995 Turebergs FK 19,60
9 Niki Sandström 1994 Hässelby SK 19,13
10 Michaela Sandström-Aicardi 1995 Turebergs FK 17,20

               
Ida Sundkvist X 30,41 X 29,13 28,65 27,61
Maja Mattsson X 19,60 X 16,95 18,70 X
Michaela Sandström-Aicardi 15,48 17,20 X
Felicia Evaldsson 29,28 25,56 21,59 X 17,85 27,96
Felicia Engman X X 19,74 X 21,10 X
Jenny Södrén 35,10 X X X 31,53 X
Mia Border 31,48 28,11 29,14 29,68 X 30,74
Linnea Jönsson X 22,12 14,42 X 14,09 X
Elisabet Arvidsson 22,30 20,24 22,45 20,86 X 22,62
Niki Sandström 17,55 19,13 14,41

F14 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.4
             
1 Lisa Ferneman 1995 Hammarby IF 13.40 q
2 Olivia Hawkins 1995 Rånäs 4H 13.71
3 Tove Lexén 1995 Hammarby IF 14.07
4 Olivia Wiktorsson 1995 Östersunds GIF 14.08
5 Cecilia Hassel 1995 Turebergs FK 14.10
6 Felicia Engman 1995 Upsala IF 14.75
7 Sara Qvarfordt 1995 Hammarby IF 15.03
8 Linnéa Jönsson 1995 Upsala IF 15.20
   

F14 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.3
             
1 Alina Lindqvist 1995 Väsby IK friidrott 13.00 q
2 Julia Sederin 1995 Rånäs 4H 13.40 q
3 Malin Skogström 1995 Täby IS 13.66
4 Charlotte Wernlund 1995 Turebergs FK 13.71
5 Freja Avebäck 1995 Hammarby IF 13.95
6 Petra Carlsson 1995 Hammarby IF 14.28
7 Linnéa Lidbeck 1995 Hammarby IF 14.35
8 Emilia Rosvall 1995 Hässelby SK 14.98
   

F14 100 m Försök 3 Vind:1.1
             
1 Ida Jansson 1995 Rånäs 4H 12.79 q
2 Linnea Hübsch 1995 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.99 q
3 Nathalie Erlingcarl 1995 Hässelby SK 13.37 q
4 Joanna Fritz 1995 Hammarby IF 13.56
5 Jennifer Ulmgren 1995 Täby IS 14.02
6 Felicia Evaldsson 1995 Turebergs FK 14.25
7 Georgia Miltiadou 1995 Turebergs FK 14.75
8 Fanny Näslund 1995 Östersunds GIF 14.81
   

F14 100 m Försök 4 Vind:0.3
             
1 Sandra Törnros 1995 Gefle IF 12.72 q
2 Elin Lindell 1995 Hammarby IF 13.38 q
3 Katinka pattyranie 1995 IFK Märsta 13.55
4 Sofia Linde 1995 Täby IS 14.20
5 Josefine Havdelin 1995 IFK Lidingö 14.25
6 Michaela Sandström-Aicardi 1995 Turebergs FK 14.52
7 Hedvig Ödahl 1995 Hammarby IF 14.82
8 Veronika Jatko 1995 Turebergs FK 15.54
   

F14 100 m Final Vind:0.7
             
1 Sandra Törnros 1995 Gefle IF 12.60 MR
2 Ida Jansson 1995 Rånäs 4H 12.89
3 Elin Lindell 1995 Hammarby IF 13.09
4 Linnea Hübsch 1995 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.12
5 Alina Lindqvist 1995 Väsby IK friidrott 13.35
6 Lisa Ferneman 1995 Hammarby IF 13.37
7 Julia Sederin 1995 Rånäs 4H 13.38
8 Nathalie Erlingcarl 1995 Hässelby SK 13.43
   

F13 80 m Försök 1 Vind:0.2
             
1 Paulina Toresäter 1997 Enköpings AIF 11.19 q
2 Elin Bohman 1997 Turebergs FK 11.61 q
3 Moa Fanqvist 1996 Sundsvalls FF 11.68 q
4 Lise Höckertin 1997 Östersunds GIF 11.91
5 Astrid Rosvall 1997 Hässelby SK 12.48
6 Jennifer Henrikssen 1997 Turebergs FK 12.99
7 Niki Moini 1997 Turebergs FK 13.03
   

F13 80 m Försök 2 Vind:0.2
             
1 Alida Sterner 1996 Turebergs FK 11.35 q
2 Hanna Mir 1997 Turebergs FK 11.92
3 Klara Li Yngve 1997 Sundbybergs IK 12.15
4 Tove Björnsdotter-Pettersson 1997 Hammarby IF 12.19
5 Anna Ribbenstedt 1997 Turebergs FK 12.41
6 Sofia Orbe Puukko 1997 Turebergs FK 12.62
7 Sandra Skogström 1997 Täby IS 12.66
   

F13 80 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.8
             
1 Liza Larsson 1996 Hagunda IF 11.59 q
2 Julia Wide 1996 Bromma IF 11.67 q
3 Matilda Åberg 1996 Turebergs FK 11.71 q
4 Matilda Åselius 1996 Turebergs FK 12.54
5 Louise Håkansson 1997 Turebergs FK 12.67
6 Emma Sjöberg 1997 Turebergs FK 13.63
7 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 1997 Sundbybergs IK 14.46
   

F13 80 m Försök 4 Vind:0.3
             
1 Klara Zetterberg 1996 Upsala IF 10.80 q
2 Vendela Olsson 1997 Turebergs FK 11.99
3 Anna Norman 1997 Sundbybergs IK 12.02
4 Elin Ayas 1997 Turebergs FK 12.09
5 Ellinor Thor 1997 Östersunds GIF 12.18
6 Elin Salemyr 1997 Turebergs FK 12.65
7 Emelie Cigéhn 1997 Täby IS 13.99
   

F13 80 m Final Vind:-1.6
             
1 Klara Zetterberg 1996 Upsala IF 10.95
2 Paulina Toresäter 1997 Enköpings AIF 11.34
3 Alida Sterner 1996 Turebergs FK 11.54
4 Liza Larsson 1996 Hagunda IF 11.56
5 Julia Wide 1996 Bromma IF 11.70
6 Elin Bohman 1997 Turebergs FK 11.80
7 Moa Fanqvist 1996 Sundsvalls FF 12.54
Matilda Åberg 1996 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F13 Höjd
             
1 Emma Stenlöf 1996 Västerås FK 1.52
2 Elin Bohman 1997 Turebergs FK 1.52
3 Ylva Engdahl 1996 Danderyds SK 1.42
4 Moa Fanqvist 1996 Sundsvalls FF 1.42
5 Alice Eriksson 1996 Kungsängens SK 1.37
6 Klara Zetterberg 1996 Upsala IF 1.37
7 Alice Hindersson 1996 Boo IF 1.32
8 Sandra Skogström 1997 Täby IS 1.27
9 Matilda Åberg 1996 Turebergs FK 1.22
10 Sanna Martini 1996 Turebergs FK 1.17
11 Matilda Åselius 1996 Turebergs FK 1.17
12 Amanda Engman 1997 Upsala IF 1.07
Emelie Cigéhn 1997 Täby IS x

                             
1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
Matilda Åberg o xo o o xxx
Alice Hindersson o o o o o xxo xxx
Emelie Cigéhn xxx
Sanna Martini o o o xxx
Klara Zetterberg - - - o o o xo xxx
Sandra Skogström o o o o xo xxx
Elin Bohman - - - - o o o o xo xxo xxx
Moa Fanqvist - - - o o o o xxo xxx
Alice Eriksson - - - - - o o xxx
Amanda Engman o xxx
Matilda Åselius o xo o xxx
Ylva Engdahl - - - - - - o o xxx
Emma Stenlöf - - - - - o o o xo o xxx

F13 Kula
             
1 Sandra Skogström 1997 Täby IS 10,60
2 Liza Larsson 1996 Hagunda IF 10,55
3 Hanna Mårtensson 1996 Hässelby SK 10,06
4 Helena Ward 1997 IFK Märsta 10,00
5 Lisa Wallje 1997 Täby IS 9,80
6 Matilda Åberg 1996 Turebergs FK 9,65
7 Moa Fanqvist 1996 Sundsvalls FF 9,47
8 Emelie Cigéhn 1997 Täby IS 8,91
9 Paulina Toresäter 1997 Enköpings AIF 8,52
10 Magdalena Mosell 1996 Söderhamns IF 8,32
11 Lise Höckertin 1997 Östersunds GIF 7,53
12 Sofia Orbe Puukko 1997 Turebergs FK 7,07
13 Anna Norman 1997 Sundbybergs IK 6,46
14 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 1997 Sundbybergs IK 6,01
15 Mirzda Laurate 1996 Turebergs FK 5,81

               
Helena Ward 10,00 X 9,99 9,85 X 9,77
Liza Larsson 9,13 9,98 10,54 10,39 10,55 10,54
Sofia Orbe Puukko 7,07 6,34 5,14
Emelie Cigéhn 8,41 8,91 8,34 7,45 8,65 8,30
Matilda Åberg X 8,26 9,06 9,07 9,65 9,16
Moa Fanqvist 9,47 8,66 8,52 8,76 8,73 9,25
Paulina Toresäter 7,69 8,50 8,52
Hanna Mårtensson 9,80 9,81 9,71 9,07 9,28 10,06
Lisa Wallje 8,53 9,25 8,52 9,39 9,40 9,80
Sandra Skogström 10,60 9,69 9,84 8,90 10,32 10,34
Lise Höckertin 7,02 7,39 7,53
Magdalena Mosell 8,32 7,77 7,10
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 5,69 6,01 5,46
Mirzda Laurate 5,81 5,40 5,37
Anna Norman 6,00 X 6,46

F13 Diskus
             
1 Hanna Mårtensson 1996 Hässelby SK 23,21
2 Ellinor Thor 1997 Östersunds GIF 19,90
3 Alida Sterner 1996 Turebergs FK 17,77
4 Lisa Wallje 1997 Täby IS 17,12
5 Sanna Martini 1996 Turebergs FK 15,99
6 Emelie Cigéhn 1997 Täby IS 15,99
7 Mirzda Laurate 1996 Turebergs FK 14,56
8 Frida Ahlström 1996 Turebergs FK 14,01

               
Emelie Cigéhn X 14,84 15,46 15,43 15,99 14,32
Hanna Mårtensson X 22,17 X X 21,80 23,21
Mirzda Laurate X 13,71 12,97 X 13,67 14,56
Sanna Martini 14,77 X 15,60 14,29 X 15,99
Ellinor Thor 16,83 17,12 15,97 X 13,53 19,90
Frida Ahlström 12,79 14,01 X 12,64 11,16 X
Lisa Wallje 16,27 16,59 17,12 16,69 X 16,93
Alida Sterner 15,46 X X X 12,18 17,77

F11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:0.3
             
1 Lovisa Linde 1998 Täby IS 9.43 q
2 Frida Lindgärde 1998 Täby IS 9.46 q
3 Caroline Fritz 1998 Spårvägens FK 9.71
4 Agnes Wallén 1998 Turebergs FK 10.05
5 Cajsa Kauppi 1998 Hässelby SK 10.10
6 Tyra Löthman 1999 Turebergs FK 10.25
   

F11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:0.1
             
1 Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 1998 Östersunds GIF 9.29 q
2 Mikaela Ahlstrand 1998 Täby IS 9.45 q
3 Josefine Gustafsson 1998 Täby IS 9.47 q
4 Maya Aboreslan 1998 Hässelby SK 9.71
5 Elsa Blomquist 1998 Turebergs FK 10.28
6 Anna Åberg 1999 Turebergs FK 10.97
   

F11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:1.2
             
1 Bianca Salming 1998 Täby IS 9.43 q
2 Amanda Stjerngren 1998 Danderyds SK 9.44 q
3 Maria Lindeberg 1998 Upsala IF 9.51
4 Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS 9.68
5 Tove Wallén 1998 Täby IS 9.88
6 Emilia Swartz 1999 Sundbybergs IK 10.36
7 Amanda Juvas 1999 Väsby IK friidrott 11.11
   

F11 60 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.7
             
1 Kajsa Karlèn 1998 KFUM Arvika 9.03 q
2 Isabelle Persson 1998 Hässelby SK 9.50
3 Johanna Andersson 1998 Väsby IK friidrott 9.71
4 Josefiné Dahlbäck 1998 Täby IS 9.99
5 Ellen Hagelberg 1999 Spårvägens FK 10.08
6 Hanna Bielke 1999 Täby IS 10.34
7 Kajsa Halldén 1999 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.83
8 Alice Salomonsson 1999 Turebergs FK 11.13
   

F11 60 m Final Vind:-0.1
             
1 Kajsa Karlèn 1998 KFUM Arvika 8.80
2 Amanda Stjerngren 1998 Danderyds SK 9.00
3 Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 1998 Östersunds GIF 9.33
4 Lovisa Linde 1998 Täby IS 9.37
5 Mikaela Ahlstrand 1998 Täby IS 9.39
6 Bianca Salming 1998 Täby IS 9.39
7 Frida Lindgärde 1998 Täby IS 9.49
8 Josefine Gustafsson 1998 Täby IS 9.50
   

F11 Höjd
             
1 Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS 1.42 MR
2 Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 1998 Östersunds GIF 1.37
3 Bianca Salming 1998 Täby IS 1.32
4 Lovisa Linde 1998 Täby IS 1.32
5 Amanda Stjerngren 1998 Danderyds SK 1.32
6 Isabelle Persson 1998 Hässelby SK 1.27
6 Hanna Bielke 1999 Täby IS 1.27
8 Maria Lindeberg 1998 Upsala IF 1.22
9 Josefiné Dahlbäck 1998 Täby IS 1.12
10 Frida Lindgärde 1998 Täby IS 1.07
11 Tove Wallén 1998 Täby IS 1.02
12 Anna Åberg 1999 Turebergs FK 0.97

                             
0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.44
Lovisa Linde - - o o o o o xo xxx
Maria Lindeberg - o o o o xxo xxx
Isabelle Persson - - o o o xo xo x--
Anna Åberg o xxx
Amanda Stjerngren - - o o o o xxo xo xxx
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth - - o o o o o o xo xxx
Hanna Bielke o o o o xo o xo xxx
Helena Kolte - - - o o o o xo xo xxo xxx
Josefiné Dahlbäck o o xo xo xxx
Frida Lindgärde o o o xxx
Bianca Salming - - - o o o o o xxx
Tove Wallén o o xxx

F11 Kula
             
1 Bianca Salming 1998 Täby IS 8,62
2 Maria Lindeberg 1998 Upsala IF 7.74
3 Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS 7,65
4 Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 1998 Östersunds GIF 7,61
5 Mikaela Ahlstrand 1998 Täby IS 6.72
6 Amanda Stjerngren 1998 Danderyds SK 6,48
7 Hanna Bielke 1999 Täby IS 6.46
8 Tove Wallén 1998 Täby IS 6,41
10 Linnéa Frobe 1998 Täby IS 6.15
11 Elsa Blomquist 1998 Turebergs FK 6.10
12 Cajsa Kauppi 1998 Hässelby SK 6.04
13 Johanna Andersson 1998 Väsby IK friidrott 5.75
14 Jenny Kåvehed 1998 Spårvägens FK 5.63
15 Frida Lindgärde 1998 Täby IS 5.26
16 Nina Alian 1998 Turebergs FK 5.05
17 Anna Åberg 1999 Turebergs FK 4.33

               
Johanna Andersson 5.28 5.75 5.52
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 7.45 6.94 7.03 7,56 7,61 7,53
Hanna Bielke 6.46 5.72 5.65 6,13 5,67 6,23
Frida Lindgärde 4.68 4.95 5.26
Mikaela Ahlstrand X 6.69 6.72 6,07 5,97 5,97
Tove Wallén 5.72 6.19 5.26 5,86 6,02 6,41
Amanda Stjerngren 5.24 6.39 5.81 5,81 6,48 4,80
Linnéa Frobe 6.11 6.10 6.15
Cajsa Kauppi 5.66 5.93 6.04
Jenny Kåvehed 5.63 5.62 5.46
Bianca Salming 6.61 7.89 8.17 7,73 7,16 8,62
Anna Åberg 3.81 X 4.33
Helena Kolte 6.23 6.80 7.43 7,65 7,46 7,10
Nina Alian 5.00 5.05 X
Elsa Blomquist 5.92 6.10 5.98
Maria Lindeberg 7.74 7.20 7.23 7,64 7,56 7,42

F9 60 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.4
             
1 Julia Axtelius 2000 Enköpings AIF 10.00 q
2 Kajsa Lindqvist 2000 Väsby IK friidrott 10.19 q
3 Matilda Walther 2000 Kungsängens SK 11.01
4 Karin Birkedal 2000 Turebergs FK 11.41
5 Julia Digerfors 2001 Turebergs FK 11.89
6 Felicia Liljehäll 2000 Turebergs FK 12.19
7 Agnes Ovuka 2001 Turebergs FK 13.39
   

F9 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.1
             
1 Sofia Derninger 2000 Danderyds SK 9.96 q
2 Matilda Rönnberg 2000 Turebergs FK 10.20 q
3 Ella Björklund 2000 Turebergs FK 10.93 q
4 Joella Andersson 2001 Väsby IK friidrott 11.08
5 Jennifer Engdahl 2000 Turebergs FK 11.29
6 Rebecca Christenson 2000 Turebergs FK 11.42
7 Anna Rönnberg 2001 Turebergs FK 12.47
   

F9 60 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.5
             
1 Filippa Wallén 2000 Täby IS 10.09 q
2 Ida Winther 2001 Turebergs FK 10.95 q
3 Lisa Berglund 2001 Väsby IK friidrott 11.00
4 Fanny Hefte 2000 IFK Märsta 11.61
5 Andrea Mogren 2001 Hammarby IF 11.68
6 Filippa Harg 2001 Turebergs FK 11.76
7 Sara Back 2002 Turebergs IF 11.88
   

F9 60 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.3
             
1 Linda Nyblom 2000 Turebergs FK 9.99 q
2 Emma Digerfors 2000 Turebergs FK 11.00
3 Isabelle Grafsund 2001 Turebergs FK 11.19
4 Sofia Back 2000 Turebergs FK 11.75
5 Melisa Özturk 2001 Turebergs FK 11.83
6 kimberly sentell 2001 Turebergs FK 11.98
7 Felicia Bredin 2001 Turebergs FK 12.12
8 Alice Klingvall 2001 Turebergs FK 12.87
   

F9 60 m Final Vind:0.0
             
1 Sofia Derninger 2000 Danderyds SK 9.77
2 Linda Nyblom 2000 Turebergs FK 9.85
3 Filippa Wallén 2000 Täby IS 9.87
4 Matilda Rönnberg 2000 Turebergs FK 10.00
5 Julia Axtelius 2000 Enköpings AIF 10.03
6 Kajsa Lindqvist 2000 Väsby IK friidrott 10.30
7 Ida Winther 2001 Turebergs FK 10.66
8 Ella Björklund 2000 Turebergs FK 10.74
   

F9 Kula
             
1 Julia Axtelius 2000 Enköpings AIF 5.83
2 Filippa Wallén 2000 Täby IS 5.54
3 Fanny Hefte 2000 IFK Märsta 5,42
4 Matilda Walther 2000 Kungsängens SK 5,01
5 Lina Hagberg 2001 Turebergs FK 4.80
6 Matilda Rönnberg 2000 Turebergs FK 4.42
7 Linda Nyblom 2000 Turebergs FK 4,41
8 Jennifer Engdahl 2000 Turebergs FK 4.01
9 Ida Winther 2001 Turebergs FK 3.91
10 Anna Rönnberg 2001 Turebergs FK 3.77
11 Karin Birkedal 2000 Turebergs FK 3.66
12 Felicia Liljehäll 2000 Turebergs FK 3.56
13 Julia Digerfors 2001 Turebergs FK 3.39
14 Agnes Ovuka 2001 Turebergs FK 3.34
15 Erika Skår 2000 Turebergs FK 3.20
16 Melisa Özturk 2001 Turebergs FK 3.08
17 Joella Andersson 2001 Väsby IK friidrott 2.84
18 Rebecca Christenson 2000 Turebergs FK 2.82
19 Felicia Bredin 2001 Turebergs FK 2.72

               
Anna Rönnberg 3.77 2.65 3.08
Felicia Liljehäll 3.54 3.56 3.49
Karin Birkedal 3.66 3.12 3.39
Lina Hagberg 4.04 4.80 4.76 4,23 4,76 4,74
Filippa Wallén 5.03 5.51 5.54 4,96 5,33 5,54
Melisa Özturk 2.60 2.60 3.08
Matilda Walther 4.40 4.44 4.91 5,01 4,74 4,56
Julia Axtelius 4.60 5.83 5.30 5,41 5,36 4,57
Julia Digerfors 3.20 3.39 3.28
Joella Andersson 2.80 2.72 2.84
Jennifer Engdahl 3.84 3.61 4.01 3,82 3,70 3,98
Agnes Ovuka 2.82 X 3.34
Ida Winther 3.59 3.91 2.87
Erika Skår X 3.20 2.95
Fanny Hefte 5.38 5.05 X 5,15 5,42 5,24
Felicia Bredin 2.67 2.72 2.53
Matilda Rönnberg 4.42 X 4.25 3,81 4,35 4,42
Rebecca Christenson 2.44 2.41 2.82
Linda Nyblom 3.45 4.07 X 4,41 3,10 4,40