Resultat fredag

M 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.0
             
1 Judel Kibondo 1986 Sundbybergs IK 11.55 q DM
2 Viktor Granholm 1986 Spårvägens FK 11.74 q DM
3 Andrej Ekholm 1989 Huddinge AIS 11.99 DM
4 Henrik Bergqvist 1973 FK Studenterna 12.20 DM
5 Michael Brodersen 1980 FK Studenterna 12.25 DM
6 Philip Hêbert-Wegman 1988 Hässelby SK 12.26 DM
Victor Kårelid 1989 Hammarby IF DNS DM
   

M 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.7
             
1 Nil de Oliveira 1986 Turebergs FK 11.08 q DM
2 Per Malmros 1983 Bollnäs FIK 11.64 q
3 Nils-Göran Nilsson 1988 Turebergs FK 11.70 q DM
4 Henrik Östlund 1988 Huddinge AIS 11.86 q DM
5 Carl Philip Sandberg 1980 FK Studenterna 13.25 DM
6 Rain Kallaste 1989 Hammarby IF 13.44 DM
   

M 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-2.1
             
1 Emil Zail 1987 Spårvägens FK 11.12 q DM
2 Juan Pettersson 1984 Spårvägens FK 11.42 q DM
3 Erik Näsman 1987 Bollnäs FIK 11.86
4 Per Jonnson 1988 Bollnäs FIK 12.01
5 Jens Eklundh 1973 FK Studenterna 12.50 DM
Daniel Katuric 1989 Bromma IF DQ DM
   

M 100 m Final Vind:-0.2
             
1 Nil de Oliveira 1986 Turebergs FK 10.87 DM
2 Emil Zail 1987 Spårvägens FK 10.96 DM
3 Juan Pettersson 1984 Spårvägens FK 11.34 DM
4 Per Malmros 1983 Bollnäs FIK 11.69
5 Henrik Östlund 1988 Huddinge AIS 11.80 DM
6 Viktor Granholm 1986 Spårvägens FK 11.86 DM
7 Judel Kibondo 1986 Sundbybergs IK 14.97 DM
Nils-Göran Nilsson 1988 Turebergs FK DNF DM
   

M 400 m C-final
             
1 Klas Persson 1991 Nyköpings BIS 51.14
2 Kristoffer Fransson 1989 Turebergs IF 53.21 DM
3 Magnus Josefsson 1978 Gefle IF 54.24
4 Patrik Werdin 1991 Sundbybergs IK 55.25 DM
5 Ingemar Ztorm 1960 FK Studenterna 57.98 DM
6 Sebastian Svedhammer 1988 SoIK Hellas 58.52 DM
7 Björn Jón Bragason 1979 IR 58.86
8 Tom Ropeter 1962 FK Studenterna 59.67
   

M 400 m B-final
             
1 Rickard Gunnarsson 1991 Alingsås IF 51.12
2 Tomas Hultgren 1991 Ludvika FFI 51.55
3 Christian Sonehag 1988 Upsala IF 52.07
4 Viktor Hedin 1991 Huddinge AIS 52.14 DM
5 Daniel Norberg 1978 Spårvägens FK 52.26 DM
6 Viktor Söderberg 1987 KFUM Örebro 52.82
7 Martin Cameron 1985 Falu IK 53.67
Jonathan Waern 1986 KFUM Örebro DNS
   

M 400 m A-final
             
1 Fredrik Hallinder 1988 Turebergs FK 48.72 DM
2 Johan Eriksson 1988 Turebergs FK 49.59 DM
3 Marcus Johansson 1990 Ume FI 49.93
4 Oskar Borbos 1991 Gefle IF 50.04
5 Fredrik Karlsson 1978 Hammarby IF 50.79 DM
6 Per Johnsson 1984 Söderhamns IF 51.00
7 Leifur Thorbergsson 1989 Fjolnir 51.95
8 Joakim Löfwing 1984 Hammarby IF 53.15 DM
   

M 5000 m
             
1 Daniel Woldu 1989 Spårvägens FK 15:00.29 MR, DM
2 Mikael Andersson 1986 Vallentuna FK 15:10.04 DM
3 Hannes Hedvall 1981 FK Studenterna 15:31.35 DM
4 Andreas Svenson 1981 FK Studenterna 16:00.68
5 Niklas Sydow 1980 Fredrikshofs FI 16:17.24 DM
6 Hugo Hultqvist 1984 Sundbybergs IK 16:28.27 DM
7 Lorenzo Nesi 1965 FK Studenterna 16:42.11 DM
8 Ulf Eriksson 1974 Huddinge AIS 16:48.16 DM
9 Jacob Persson 1989 IKJ Haninge 16:49.85 DM
10 Bernt Otterström 1965 FK Studenterna 17:16.45 DM
11 Bjarne Englund 1991 Huddinge AIS 17:24.96 DM
12 Anders Berglund 1976 Huddinge AIS 18:16.08 DM
   

M 110 m häck Vind:-0.1
             
1 Andreas Andersson 1987 Upsala IF 15.09
2 Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez 1983 Spårvägens FK 16.85 DM
Philip Hêbert-Wegman 1988 Hässelby SK DNF DM
   

M Tresteg
             
1 Mattias Karlsson 1992 Enköpings AIF 14,32
2 Mikael Brinnen 1989 Gefle IF 14,11
3 Mladjen Dzakavic 1987 Sundbybergs IK 13,28
4 Erik Ehrlin 1990 Ärla IF 13,12
5 Mattias Bäckman 1991 Bollnäs FIK 12,83
6 Fredrik Lindeberg 1993 Upsala IF 12,42
Ousainou Mbye 1980 Örgryte IS X

                         
Mladjen Dzakavic 13,28 () 13,28 (2.6) X (2.0) X (2.3) 13,28 (0.5) X (-0.4)
Mattias Bäckman 12,83 (1.0) 12,65 (1.3) X (4.7) 12,63 (0.5) - () 12,13 (0.7)
Erik Ehrlin 13,12 (1.3) X (4.7) 12,93 (2.5) X (0.4) X (2.3) X (0.0)
Fredrik Lindeberg X (0.4) 11,98 (4.0) 12,01 (4.8) X (1.4) 12,29 (1.5) 12,42 (-0.8)
Mattias Karlsson X (1.8) X (1.7) 14,25 (2.8) 14,32 (2.4) 14,14 (2.0) X (2.2)
Ousainou Mbye X (0.3) X (1.5) X (0.5) X (0.9) - () - ()
Mikael Brinnen 14,11 (2.7) X (0.2) X (0.9) X (-0.1) X (1.5) 13,93 (2.2)

M Kula
             
1 Arwid Koskinen 1992 Huddinge AIS 15.33 DM
2 Bengt Pettersson 1961 Huddinge AIS 15.06 DM
3 Nicklas Eriksson 1987 SoIK Hellas 13.59 DM
4 Jeffrey Ige 1983 Huddinge AIS 13.22 DM
5 Niklas Lindstedt 1993 Hässelby SK 13.07 DM

               
Nicklas Eriksson X 13.38 X 13.59 13.56 X
Bengt Pettersson 14.93 X X X 15.06 X
Niklas Lindstedt X 12.16 13.01 X X 13.07
Arwid Koskinen 14.53 15.25 14.79 15.21 14.94 15.33
Jeffrey Ige 12.75 13.22 12.59 13.14 X 12.80

M Diskus
             
1 Johnny Karlsson 1989 IFK Strömsund 47,38
2 Niklas Lindstedt 1993 Hässelby SK 36,68 DM
3 Jonathan Eklund 1988 Hammarby IF 34,87 DM
4 Jonas Elgered 1987 Hammarby IF 32,33 DM

               
Johnny Karlsson X X 47,38 X X 47,06
Niklas Lindstedt X X 36,68 35,98 X X
Jonas Elgered 29,27 32,33 X X X X
Jonathan Eklund X X X 33,74 34,87 X

M Spjut
             
1 Markus Hayden 1986 Hässelby SK 69.44 DM
2 Olof Hansson 1986 KA 2 IF 67.30
3 Ingmar Veinberg 1982 Spårvägens FK 66.69 DM
4 Jonas Elgered 1987 Hammarby IF 50.58 DM
5 Magnus Olsson 1974 Bollnäs FIK 50.18
6 Anders Walther 1964 Kungsängens SK 49.96 DM
7 Jonathan Eklund 1988 Hammarby IF 44.73 DM

               
Anders Walther 49.96 X X X 47.75 48.76
Olof Hansson 64.38 61.55 60.23 67.30 X X
Jonas Elgered 47.93 48.56 50.58 47.91 50.01 48.22
Magnus Olsson 49.44 46.30 50.18 47.55 48.30 47.70
Ingmar Veinberg 66.69 X - - - -
Jonathan Eklund 40.03 44.42 42.75 X 44.73 42.78
Markus Hayden 69.44 X X 68.10 67.90 66.30

K 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-2.4
             
1 Louise Kronlund 1990 Falu IK 12.31 q
2 Petra Larsson 1990 Gefle IF 12.40 q
3 Malin Ström 1986 Bollnäs FIK 12.41 q
4 Ellen Sääw 1990 Falu IK 12.85 q
5 Malin Johansson 1987 SoIK Hellas 13.03 DM
6 Sofie Lindesten 1988 SoIK Hellas 13.13 DM
   

K 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-3.9
             
1 Isabelle Eurenius 1989 Ume FI 12.63 q
2 Julia Skugge 1988 Glanshammar IF 12.64 q
3 Louise Martin 1987 Hässelby SK 12.97 q DM
4 Sofia Lund 1986 Hässelby SK 13.03 q DM
5 Anna Sunneborn 1970 Spårvägens FK 13.25 DM
6 Gladys Bamane 1989 Spårvägens FK 13.25 DM
   

K 100 m Final Vind:-3.2
             
1 Julia Skugge 1988 Glanshammar IF 12.12
2 Isabelle Eurenius 1989 Ume FI 12.33
3 Louise Kronlund 1990 Falu IK 12.48
4 Malin Ström 1986 Bollnäs FIK 12.53
5 Petra Larsson 1990 Gefle IF 12.67
6 Louise Martin 1987 Hässelby SK 12.70 DM
7 Sofia Lund 1986 Hässelby SK 12.85 DM
8 Ellen Sääw 1990 Falu IK 13.03
   

K 400 m B-final
             
1 Matilda Lindholm 1992 Täby IS 61.47 DM
2 Elin Pöllä 1991 Gefle IF 61.89
3 Astrid Lönnervall 1987 Täby IS 62.31 DM
4 Annika Hirsimäki 1983 Huddinge AIS 63.01 DM
5 Mikaela Åkerman 1987 Huddinge AIS 63.06 DM
6 Matilda Andersson 1991 Rånäs 4H 64.19
   

K 400 m A-final
             
1 Rebecca Högberg 1984 KFUM Örebro 56.61
2 Vendela Mindelöf 1992 Hässelby SK 58.58 DM
3 Malin Henriksson 1978 Falu IK 58.86
4 Caroline Enberg 1987 Täby IS 58.99 DM
5 Sara Rönnby 1993 Enhörna IF 59.00
Charlotte Johansson 1986 IFK Lidingö DQ §4.2.9
   

K 3000 m
             
1 Ulrika Johansson 1975 Rånäs 4H 9:31.13 MR
2 Anneli Östberg 1978 Rånäs 4H 9:53.65
3 Kajsa Barr 1992 Sundbybergs IK 9:55.48 DM
4 Tove Berg 1977 Spårvägens FK 9:58.27 DM
5 Sara Sjöqvist 1989 Täby IS 9:59.17 DM
6 Louise Wiker 1979 Hässelby SK 10:09.14 DM
7 Johanna Busk 1993 Enhörna IF 10:39.37
8 Emma Jansson 1991 Ludvika FFI 10:49.32
9 Sandra Jansson 1986 Hässelby SK 10:55.99 DM
10 Carita Södergård 1973 IF Åland 11:47.90
11 Malin Lidforss 1989 SoIK Hellas 12:08.59 DM
   

K 2000 m hinder
             
1 Lina Alainentalo 1992 Hässelby SK 6:45.02 MR, DM
2 Erika Svanborg 1991 Bromma IF 7:31.57 DM
3 Ylva Stenström 1992 Upsala IF 7:37.19
4 Christina Hultman 1991 Huddinge AIS 7:46.19 DM
5 Jennifer McConville 1978 FK Studenterna 8:59.02 DM
Linda Johansson 1988 Täby IS DNF DM
Sandra Jansson 1986 Hässelby SK DNS DM
   

K Höjd
             
1 Daniella Eriksson 1987 Västerås FK 1.65
Johanna Höglund 1984 Upsala IF x
Sara Dahlström 1989 Turebergs FK x

                             
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.65 1.72 1.75
Johanna Höglund - xxx
Daniella Eriksson - - o xo xxx
Sara Dahlström xxx

K Tresteg
             
1 Angelica Ström 1981 Gefle IF 12,88
2 Sofie Lindesten 1988 SoIK Hellas 12,31 DM
3 Hanna Tjernell 1989 SoIK Hellas 12,00 DM
4 Caroline Taxén 1994 Enköpings AIF 11,64
5 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 1994 Sundbybergs IK 11,25 DM
6 Sara Wilkinson 1980 Spårvägens FK 11,09 DM
7 Ulrika Jakobsson 1991 Hammarby IF 10,73 DM

                         
Hanna Tjernell 11,84 (2.4) X (3.1) X (0.4) X (3.4) 12,00 (0.5) X (1.2)
Angelica Ström 12,55 (5.0) 12,24 (0.1) X (1.7) 12,88 (4.2) 12,05 (0.3) 12,51 (2.6)
Caroline Taxén 11,64 (1.4) X (-0.9) X (1.7) X (2.3) 11,34 (1.5) X (1.5)
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 10,99 (3.7) 11,14 (-0.7) 11,25 (5.1) 11,18 (3.2) 10,80 (4.5) 11,07 (1.1)
Sofie Lindesten 11,69 (1.7) - () - () X (1.7) 12,31 (3.3) 12,11 (1.9)
Ulrika Jakobsson X (2.3) 10,73 (1.2) X (0.3) X (1.3) X (-0.4) 10,71 (0.6)
Sara Wilkinson X (1.9) X (0.6) 10,78 (3.1) 10,51 (0.7) 11,09 (3.9) 11,07 (4.1)

K Kula
             
1 Fredrika Kremlhofer 1992 Huddinge AIS 11.61
2 Mari Kogstad 1989 KFUM Örebro 10.61
3 Johanna Höglund 1984 Upsala IF 10.58
4 Åsa Larsson 1988 FGF Gotland 10.00

               
Åsa Larsson 9.63 9.61 X 10.00 9.07 X
Mari Kogstad 9.77 10.61 9.64 X X X
Johanna Höglund 10.15 10.35 10.26 10.39 10.19 10.58
Fredrika Kremlhofer 11.58 X X X 11.25 11.61

K Diskus
             
1 Matilda Gunnarsson 1990 Västerås FK 43,05
2 Anna Wikström 1987 IFK Tumba 42,11 DM
3 Heidi Schmidt 1993 Täby IS 39,72 DM
4 Frida Åkerström 1990 Huddinge AIS 39,63 DM
5 Mari Kogstad 1989 KFUM Örebro 34,99
6 Fredrika Kremlhofer 1992 Huddinge AIS 33,32 DM
7 Åsa Larsson 1988 FGF Gotland 26,63

               
Mari Kogstad 34,80 34,99 X X 31,84 X
Anna Wikström X 36,52 42,11 X X 40,77
Fredrika Kremlhofer X 32,50 X X 30,43 33,32
Matilda Gunnarsson 43,05 X 39,48 X 40,00 38,88
Heidi Schmidt 37,65 X 35,89 36,78 38,90 39,72
Åsa Larsson 25,16 24,42 26,63 X X X
Frida Åkerström 39,63 X X X X X