Resultat SAYO söndag 27 maj 2007
Stäng fönstret
MS 200m Heat 1 +0.5
1 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 22.22 q
2 Victor Lohr 87 IK Orient 22.31 q
3 Dennis Carlsson 90 Alvesta Friidrott 22.89 q
4 David  Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 22.95
5 Daniel Jacksén 88 Spårvägens FK 22.98 PB
6 David  Tegel 87 Trollhättans SK 23.63
7 David Linde 86 Täby IS 24.14
8 Patrik Norin Algerstam 91 Valbo AIF 24.27
MS 200m Heat 2 -0.8
1 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 21.79 q
2 Robin Kruse 90 Upsala IF 22.58 q
3 Christian Rodriguez 87 Hässelby SK 23.09
4 Per Johnsson 84 Söderhamns IF 23.38
5 Elias Amado 86 Falu IK 23.40
6 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 23.60 PB
7 Philip Hêbert-Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 25.05
MS 200m Heat 3 +0.4
1 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 22.29 q
2 Martin Skeppstedt 82 Spårvägens FK 22.84 q
3 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 22.94 q
4 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 23.04
5 Patrik Melin 71 Gefle IF 23.97
6 Charles Svenson  75 Brännans IF 24.27
Christian Sjöberg 84 IF Göta DNS
MS 200m Heat 4 +0.2
1 Johnny Johansson 90 Hässelby SK 23.13
2 Rickard Karlsson 87 IFK Lidingö 23.68
3 Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 23.70
4 Tom  Manselin 86 IF Åland 23.75 PB
5 Per-Erik  Söderqvist 87 Söderhamns IF 23.78
Simon Johansson 87 IF Göta DNS
Markus Åsberg 90 Söderhamns IF DNS
MS 200m Final +2.1
1 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 21.59
2 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 21.87
3 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 22.04
4 Victor Lohr 87 IK Orient 22.69
5 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 23.01
Dennis Carlsson 90 Alvesta Friidrott DNS
Martin Skeppstedt 82 Spårvägens FK DNS
Robin Kruse 90 Upsala IF DNS
MS 1500m   
1 Adnan Agar 80 Hässelby SK 3:55.14
2 Fredrik  Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK 3:56.27
3 Philip Aagaard 82 Spårvägens FK 3:56.94
4 Alexander Söderberg 88 Spårvägens FK 3:57.99
5 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 3:58.13
6 Niklas Österberg 73 Rånäs 4H 3:58.73
7 Magnus Jensen 84 Hammarby IF 3:59.23
8 Adam  Sewall 87 Malmö AI 3:59.45
9 Oscar  Danielson 88 IK Norrköping Friidrott 4:00.12
10 Marcus  Åberg 88 IK Norrköping Friidrott 4:00.48
11 David Nilsson 87 Högby IF 4:01.77
12 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK 4:03.24
13 Martin  Lindqvist 88 Malmö AI 4:03.77
14 Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 4:04.44
15 Marcus Gustafsson 88 IK Norrköping Friidrott 4:04.68
16 Saibou Kebbeh 88 Malmö AI 4:06.94
17 Patrik  Carlsson 88 Rånäs 4H 4:07.88
18 Oskar Majling 86 Kungsängens Sportklubb 4:09.27
19 Johan Almqvist 85 IF Göta 4:15.90
Daniel  Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK DNF
MS Stav 
1 Marcus Lindh KA 2 IF 4.85
2 Jonas Almqvist 88 Skellefteå AIK 4.85
3 Alexander Eriksson 79 Spårvägens FK 4.75
4 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 4.35
5 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 4.35
6 Bo Jacobsson 72 FGF Gotland 4.25
7 Joel Thorén 87 Hässelby SK 3.85
3.65 3.85 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.00
R Olofsson - - o - o xo xxx
A Eriksson - - - - - - - - xxo o xxx
B Jacobsson - - xo - o xxx
J Almqvist - - - - - - - - o o xo - xxx
D Almgren o o o o xo xo xxx
J Thorén o xo xxx
M Lindh - - - - - - - - - xo o - xxx
MS Slägga 
1 Eivind Henriksen 90 IK Tjalve 55,08
2 Joakim Stenman 84 Huddinge AIS 45,18
E Henriksen X 53,50 53,34 55,08 54,03 X
J Stenman X X X X 45,18 X
P19 100m Heat 1 +2.0
1 Patrick Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens Sportklubb 11.45 q
2 Robert Bergqvist 88 Hässelby SK 11.72 q PB
3 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 11.89 q
4 Rikard  Karlsson 89 Kils AIK Friidrott 11.92 q PB
5 Rain Kallaste 89 Hammarby IF 13.56
Amir Shaker 89 Eskilstuna Friidrott DNS
P19 100m Heat 2 +0.3
1 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 11.42 q
2 Jimmy Stenström 89 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.71 q PB
3 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba 11.82 q
4 Alex Abdalian 88 Järva FIK  12.07 q
5 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 12.20
6 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 12.99
P19 100m Final +1.9
1 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 11.21 PB
2 Patrick Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens Sportklubb 11.45
3 Jimmy Stenström 89 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.57 PB
4 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba 11.57
5 Robert Bergqvist 88 Hässelby SK 11.65 PB
6 Alex Abdalian 88 Järva FIK  11.87
7 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 11.88
8 Rikard  Karlsson 89 Kils AIK Friidrott 11.95 PB
P19 400m A-final  
1 Calle Lindros 88 Huddinge AIS 49.64
2 Johan Svensson 89 FI Kalmarsund 49.94
3 Martin Johansson 88 Västerås Friidrottsklubb 50.52
4 Robin Nordenberg 89 Kils AIK Friidrott 51.43
5 Patrik Waldenström 88 Österhaninge IF 51.87
6 Viktor Sundberg 88 IFK Märsta 52.27
P19 400m B-final  
1 William  Taudien 88 Ärla IF  51.71
2 Erik Åslin 89 Sundsvalls FIF 51.74
3 Christian Sonehag 88 Upsala IF 52.08 PB
4 David Flygar 89 Hässelby SK 52.66 PB
5 Johan Wansölin 89 Enhörna IF 52.85
6 Mathias Erkkilä 89 Gefle IF 54.00
P19 400m C-final  
1 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 52.77
2 Sebastian Kallio 88 Enhörna IF 53.59
3 Martin  Andersson 88 Ärla IF  55.29
4 Johan Åhlund 88 Örbyhus IF 55.77
5 Mikael Schantli 89 Hässelby SK 56.97
6 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 58.20
P19 1500m   
1 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 4:04.83 PB SAYO-rekord
2 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 4:08.45 PB
3 Mattias Karlsson 89 Åsbro GoIF 4:10.15
4 Christian Tunek 89 IK Akele 4:12.01
5 Carl Larsson 88 Hässelby SK 4:13.90
6 Henok Weldegebriel 89 Spårvägens FK 4:29.02
7 Rasmus Andersson 89 Hässelby SK 4:31.60
P19 110mH  +0.2
1 Amir Shaker 89 Eskilstuna Friidrott 14.83
2 Vuk  Djekic 88 Malmö AI 14.91
3 Theo Söderberg 89 IK Finish 15.40
4 Johan Wallhammar 89 Bromma IF 15.91 PB
5 Philip Hêbert-Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 16.12
6 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 16.43
Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK DNF
P19 Kula 
1 Robert Bergqvist 88 Hässelby SK 13,30
2 Simon Spejare 89 Östersunds GIF 13,28
3 Marcus Karlsson 89 IFK Gnesta 12,39
4 Christoffer Älvenstrand 89 Kungsängens Sportklubb 11,91
C Älvenstrand 11,91 X X X X 11,75
M Karlsson 10,63 11,64 11,17 12,31 X 12,39
S Spejare 12,37 13,11 13,28 X 13,00 12,78
R Bergqvist 12,90 13,30 13,12 13,18 12,15 13,30
P19 Slägga 
1 Tommy Nordin 88 Trångsvikens IF 55,88
2 Simon Spejare 89 Östersunds GIF 46,40
3 Niklas Nyström 89 Nyköpings BIS 44,87
4 Marcus Karlsson 89 IFK Gnesta 43,10 PB
5 Klas  Göransson 89 Hovslätts IK 41,76
K Göransson 41,76 X X 39,58 X X
M Karlsson 41,78 42,68 43,10 42,06 X 40,62
T Nordin X 53,32 X X 53,54 55,88
N Nyström 40,58 41,69 40,26 X 44,87 40,92
S Spejare 43,02 X 45,02 X 44,10 46,40
P17 400m A-final  
1 Johan  Henningsson 90 Bollnäs FIK 51.28
2 Markus Johansson 90 Öråns SK 51.48 PB
3 Jens Bengtsson 90 IF Göta 52.61 PB
4 Oscar Hinrichsen 91 Nyköpings BIS 53.19
5 Mikael Westh 90 Turebergs FK 53.77
6 Tobias  Biberg 90 Turebergs FK 54.21
Per Molin 90 Hammarby IF DNF
P17 400m B-final  
1 Anton Wåhlin 91 IF Linden 53.33 PB
2 Daniel Bernebrant 90 Hammarby IF 53.84 PB
3 Simon Ljunggren 91 Östersunds GIF 54.50
4 Joel Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK 55.16
5 David Tholander 90 Hammarby IF 55.73 PB
6 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 56.52
7 Andreas Asplund 91 Eskilstuna Friidrott 57.33
P17 400m C-final  
1 Filip Holmström 91 Hässelby SK 54.77
2 Alexander Karlsson 91 Hässelby SK 55.94
3 Ludvig Tingåker 91 IFK Lidingö 56.82
4 Tomas Åkerblom-Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 57.00
5 Jonas Tollefors 90 Vallentuna FK 57.54
6 Calle Svensson 91 Bromma IF 63.76
P17 1500m A-final  
1 Victor Hedin  91 Huddinge AIS 4:10.96
2 David Lövgren 90 IF Göta 4:12.04 PB
3 Johan Borg 90 IF Göta 4:17.53
4 Emil Enqvist 90 Falu IK 4:20.43
5 Patrik Nilsson 91 Hammarby IF 4:22.65
6 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4:30.14
Henrik Borg 90 IF Göta DNS
Oscar  Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK DNS
P17 1500m B-final  
1 Olle Kalered 90 IK Norrköping Friidrott 4:10.18
2 Jonathan Dart 90 Hässelby SK 4:21.00
3 Klas Persson 91 Nyköpings BIS 4:21.03
4 Adam Fransson 90 IF Göta 4:25.68
5 Tore Wikander 90 IK Akele 4:27.78
6 Adam Uhrdin 90 Enhörna IF 4:28.40
7 Erik Smedhs 91 IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb 4:30.57
8 Tomas Hultgren 91 Ludvika FFI 4:33.36
9 Pär Sundh 90 Hässelby SK 4:33.80
10 Patrik Werdin 91 Sundbybergs IK 4:38.04
11 Mikael Nieminen 91 Hässelby SK 4:38.18
P17 110 mH Heat 1 -0.2
1 Björn  Wilson 90 IK Orient 15.00 q
2 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 16.02 q
3 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 16.61 q
4 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 16.84
P17 110 mH Heat 2 +2.6
1 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 14.80 q
2 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 15.35 q
3 Patrik Nilsson 91 KA 2 IF 15.36 q
4 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF  15.96 q
5 Mattias Bäckman 91 Bollnäs FIK 16.01 q
P17 110 mH Final +0.2
1 Björn  Wilson 90 IK Orient 14.82
2 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 14.87
3 Patrik Nilsson 91 KA 2 IF 15.12
4 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 15.47
5 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 15.87
6 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF  15.93
7 Mattias Bäckman 91 Bollnäs FIK 16.31
8 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 16.52
P17 Stav 
1 Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö 3.50
2 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 3.40
3 Erik Jönhagen 91 Bromma IF 3.30
2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.35 3.40 3.45 3.50 3.70
B Andersson - - - - - o o - xo - xxx
J Forsberg - - - o - - o - - - xxo xxx
E Jönhagen o - - xo xo o o xxx
P17 Tresteg
1 Axel Fredriksen 90 Hovslätts IK 13,32
2 Nuhi Amerllahi 90 Malmö AI 13,00
3 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF  12,90
4 Mattias Bäckman 91 Bollnäs FIK 12,44
5 Andreas Henriksson 90 IF Åland 12,25
6 Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF 12,09
7 Michael Lindgren 91 Sundbybergs IK 12,05
8 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 11,62
9 Adam Gloveus 90 Bromma IF 11,58
10 Daniel Cortez 92 Sundbybergs IK 11,05
N Amerllahi 12,47 0,0 12,71 0,3 12,60 -1,1 12,72 0,3 13,00 2,9 12,87 0,5
A Ståhlberg 11,87 0,3 10,99 0,4 12,09 -1,1 12,03 -1,6 12,08 2,0 12,09 1,7
M Bäckman 12,07 1,1 12,25 0,1 11,48 -0,7 11,68 -0,1 - 12,44 1,5
E Ehrlin 12,56 2,0 12,72 -0,8 11,46 -0,9 12,84 -0,8 12,45 1,0 12,90 1,0
D Cortez 11,05 0,1 10,94 1,1 X -0,3
F Bergqvist 11,62 0,7 11,43 -1,8 11,57 -0,4 X 0,4 X 1,4 11,55 1,7
A Fredriksen 12,84 0,7 12,81 -1,5 12,82 0,0 13,25 1,0 13,32 0,0 13,21 1,3
A Henriksson 12,25 0,9 X -0,6 11,85 -0,2 12,21 0,6 12,07 1,1 12,23 1,1
A Gloveus X -0,4 11,20 -0,1 11,58 -0,3
M Lindgren 11,72 -0,3 11,65 -0,7 X -0,7 X 0,90 12,05 1,8 12,01 1,2
P17 Kula 
1 Eivind Henriksen 90 IK Tjalve 14,68
2 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 14,63
3 Simon  Lindblom 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 14,05
4 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 13,94
5 Erik Odenman 91 Hammarby IF 12,01
6 Simon Mukibi 90 Huddinge AIS 11,48
S Mukibi 11,22 11,48 X 11,23 10,86 11,08
E Henriksen 13,03 X 13,42 14,68 14,47 X
A Chiguer 13,69 13,94 X X 13,63 12,9
E Sundlöf 13,66 14,16 14,33 14,63 13,74 13,58
S Lindblom 11,36 13,21 X 13,16 13,82 14,05
E Odenman 11,62 11,81 12,01 11,46 X X
P17 Slägga 
1 Eivind Henriksen 90 IK Tjalve 71,90 SAYO-rekord
2 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Nyköpings BIS 55,45
3 Fredrik  Andersson 90 Bollnäs FIK 40,78
4 Emil Olars 91 Södertälje IF 38,09
5 Erik Odenman 91 Hammarby IF X
E Olars 32,37 X 38,09 X X 35,47
C Hansson-Bergén 51,07 54,29 X 52,74 47,50 55,45
E Henriksen 66,67 X X 68,98 X 71,90
E Odenman X X X X X X
F Andersson 37,68 37,93 39,92 40,06 39,22 40,78
P15 300m A-final  
1 Henrik Wedberg 92 Hammarby IF 37.71 PB
2 Marcus Backman 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 38.54
3 Erik Gerdin 92 Valbo AIF 38.89
4 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 39.27 PB
5 Kristoffer Karlström 92 Östersunds GIF 39.56 PB
6 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 44.00 PB
David Sundström 93 Bromma IF DNS
P15 300m B-final  
1 Hector Falk 93 Nyköpings BIS 38.53
2 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 40.34
3 Gustav Fridh 93 Huddinge AIS 40.88
4 Daniel Westh 93 Turebergs FK 41.96
5 Måns Aboreslan 93 Hässelby SK 43.43
6 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 45.54
7 Jacob  Ekedahl 92 Spårvägens FK 51.70
P15 800m A-final  
1 Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK 2:06.39
2 Timothy Lundkvist 92 IFK Lidingö 2:08.97
3 Jonas Wahl-Sjöman 93 Bromma IF 2:08.99
4 Albin Sjöblom 93 Hagunda IF/Friidrott 2:12.44
5 Rasmus Söderberg 93 Enhörna IF 2:13.16
6 Robin Wahlberg 93 Östhammar FI 2:13.65
7 Rickard Johansson 92 Enköpings AIF 2:18.45
8 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 2:19.46
9 Robin Lindblom 92 Spårvägens FK 2:20.69
P15 800m B-final  
1 Simon  Samuelsson 93 Västerås Friidrottsklubb 2:15.84
2 Andreas Klingvall 93 Turebergs FK 2:17.11 PB
3 Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK 2:18.49
4 Niklas Bougt 92 Hammarby IF 2:18.98 PB
5 Markus Erkkilä 92 Gefle IF 2:20.59
6 Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK 2:21.28
7 Daniel Westh 93 Turebergs FK 2:30.28
Måns Aboreslan 93 Hässelby SK DNF
P15 800m C-final  
1 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 2:15.37
2 Lincon Hossain 92 Turebergs FK 2:21.09
3 Marcus Pettersson 92 Rånäs 4H 2:21.92
4 Daniel Cortez 92 Sundbybergs IK 2:21.99
5 Niklas Berg 93 Sundbybergs IK 2:27.79 PB
6 Patrick De Meijere 93 Huddinge AIS 2:27.79
7 Oscar Axelsson 92 IFK Lidingö 2:41.10
8 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 2:49.07
P15 100mH  -0.7
1 Simon  Luup 92 Upsala IF 14.86
2 Robin Vequist 92 Täby IS 14.97
3 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 15.01
4 Hector Falk 93 Nyköpings BIS 15.77
5 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 16.65
6 Fredrik Lindeberg 93 Upsala IF 16.80
7 Niklas Berg 93 Sundbybergs IK 18.85
8 Fredrik Uggla-Strahl 93 Bromma IF 18.87
P15 Höjd 
1 Tom Södrén 92 Estuna IF 1.87
2 Robin Vequist 92 Täby IS 1.81
3 Daniel Cortez 92 Sundbybergs IK 1.58
  Tony  Weseth 92 Turebergs FK 1.58
5 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 1.53
5 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 1.53
7 Viktor Thege 93 Turebergs FK 1.53
8 Andreas Klingvall 93 Turebergs FK 1.53
9 Fredrik Uggla-Strahl 93 Bromma IF 1.43
1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90
F Uggla-Strahl o xo xxx
A Klingvall - o o xxo - - - - - - - - - - -
R Vequist - - - - - o xo o xo o xo xxo xxx
T Södrén - - - - - - - o o o o o xxo xo xxx
T Weseth - - o o o xxx
J Tersander - o o o xxx
D Cortez - o o o o xxx
V Thege o o o xo xxx
D Sundström - - o o xxx
P15 Längd
1 Hugo  Jansson 92 Glanshammars IF 6,37
2 Tom Södrén 92 Estuna IF 5,99
3 Tim  Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 5,96
4 Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK 5,52
5 Robin Vequist 92 Täby IS 5,46
6 Fredrik Uggla-Strahl 93 Bromma IF 5,14
7 Fredrik Lindeberg 93 Upsala IF 5,08
8 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 4,92
9 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 4,84
10 Marcus Backman 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,83
11 Felix Andersson 93 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 4,69
12 Douglas Wentzel 93 Huddinge AIS 3,89
13 Jacob  Ekedahl 92 Spårvägens FK 3,41
D Wentzel X 0,3 3,89 0 3,73 0,2
E Gerdin - - -
G Odenman 4,81 -0,9 1,76 0,6 4,92 0,3 4,49 0,5 4,71 1,1 4,84 0,5
T Rådberg 5,82 1,0 5,81 1,4 5,83 0,2 5,85 1,9 5,96 1,3 5,88 0,2
H Jansson 6,11 0,2 6,23 1,2 6,30 0,5 6,37 1,0 6,33 0,7 X -0,9
D Nordahl 5,37 0,5 5,41 1,4 2,11 1,7 5,30 0,6 3,89 0,5 5,52 0,0
F Lindeberg 4,83 1,0 4,74 1,4 5,08 0,7 4,76 1,6 4,87 2,3 4,95 -0,6
R Vequist 5,43 0,7 5,23 0,1 5,46 1,5 5,15 0,3 5,10 1,9 5,31 -1,3
J Tersander 4,81 0,6 4,84 0,2 X 2,3
M Backman 4,32 -0,9 4,83 1,9 4,81 0,8
T Södrén X -0,9 5,83 2,1 5,69 0,8 5,99 -0,4 X 0,7 5,83 -0,6
F Uggla-Strahl 4,89 1,0 5,14 3,8 4,80 0,3 X -0,5 X 0,7 4,64 0,6
F Andersson 4,69 0,9 4,45 2,1 3,73 1,0
J Ekedahl 2,68 -0,3 3,41 0,8 1,84 0,9
P15 Slägga 
1 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK 45,45
2 Jonas Hansson-Bergen Nyköpings BIS 41,43
3 Anton Millbert 93 Hässelby SK 35,92
4 Dennis  Martinsson 93 Bollnäs FIK 27,63
N Lindstedt 45,45 43,98 X X X X
J Hansson-Bergen X 41,43 X X 38,96 41,41
D Martinsson X X X 27,63 - -
A Millbert 35,92 X 32,41 X 34,62 X
P15 Spjut 
1 Tom Södrén 92 Estuna IF 44,74
2 Simon Olsson 92 Hammarby IF 39,26 PB
3 Dennis  Martinsson 93 Bollnäs FIK 36,5
4 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 36,5
5 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 35,83
6 Tony  Weseth 92 Turebergs FK 34,75
7 Felix Andersson 93 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 33,28
8 Niklas Bougt 92 Hammarby IF 32,69 PB
9 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS -
F Andersson X 32,10 26,95 33,28 33,08 26,72
N Bougt 31,91 31,09 31,70 30,49 31,93 32,69
A Koskinen - - - - - -
S Lundqvist 19,61 36,50 X 21,53 X 22,05
D Martinsson 35,07 36,50 X X X X
S Olsson 39,26 36,55 35,46 - 36,02 35,21
D Sundström 29,10 33,20 33,57 35,83 32,63 30,57
T Södrén 36,34 40,76 44,74 41,02 42,38 44,51
T Weseth 34,75 33,58 X 30,90 34,38 31,32
P13 200m Heat 1 +0.0
1 Mattias Backman 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 25.23 q
2 Andreas  Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 28.11 q
3 Emanuel Örtengren 94 IFK Lidingö 28.93
4 Anton Brunnstedt 94 Hammarby IF 28.99
5 Viktor Frigell 95 Hammarby IF 30.66
6 Jacob Ewerzh 95 Hammarby IF 32.26
7 Tomas Arleklint 94 Kungsängens Sportklubb 33.20
P13 200m Heat 2 -0.4
1 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK 27.26 q
2 Johan Taléus 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 27.29 q
3 Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 28.03 q PB
4 Leonardo Gonzalez Balotin 94 Täby IS 28.42
5 Eric Zetterman 94 Huddinge AIS 29.56
6 Adam Bennhult 94 Turebergs FK 30.22 PB
7 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 31.27
8 Henry Rebmann 94 Väsby IK 35.50
P13 200m Heat 3 -1.8
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 28.58
2 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 29.49
3 Carl Dath 95 Danderyds SK  29.59
4 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 30.24
5 Alexander Ikaro 95 Hässelby SK 31.24
6 John-John Markstedt 95 Huddinge AIS 32.45
7 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 33.13
8 Alexander  Fors 95 Turebergs FK 34.68
P13 200m Heat 4 +0.9
1 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 26.60 q
2 Stefan Sundqvist 94 Solna  06 27.82 q PB
3 Malcom Frithiof-Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö 28.11 q
4 Tim Jonsson 94 Hässelby SK 29.70
5 Axel Jacobsson 94 IFK Lidingö 29.96
6 Christian Lundström 95 Turebergs FK 30.28
7 Martin Bjurström 95 Turebergs FK 30.76
8 Ludwig Kågemar-Lidell 95 Sundbybergs IK 32.19 PB
P13 200m Final +0.9
1 Mattias Backman 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 24.85 SAYO-rekord
2 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 26.29
3 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK 27.05
4 Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 27.11
5 Stefan Sundqvist 94 Solna  06 27.23
6 Johan Taléus 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 28.97
Malcom Frithiof-Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö DNS
Andreas  Almgren 95 Turebergs FK DNS
P13 600m A-final  
1 Andreas  Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 1:40.44
2 Gustav Petersen 94 Bromma IF 1:41.61
3 Emanuel Örtengren 94 IFK Lidingö 1:42.00
4 David Sjöblom 95 Hagunda IF/Friidrott 1:42.41
5 Erik Wåhlin 95 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 1:47.32 PB
6 Oscar Wachtmeister 94 IFK Lidingö 1:48.32
7 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 1:48.49
8 Ludvig Danielson 95 IK Norrköping Friidrott 1:48.80 PB
9 Markus Hansell 94 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 1:50.25
10 Martin Petersson 94 Turebergs FK 1:50.77
P13 600m B-final  
1 Leonardo Gonzalez Balotin 94 Täby IS 1:46.90
2 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 1:51.24
3 Alexander Ikaro 95 Hässelby SK 1:53.79
4 Anton Brunnstedt 94 Hammarby IF 1:54.20 PB
5 Marwan El Maslouhi 95 Spårvägens FK 1:56.64
6 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 2:00.67 PB
7 Tim Jonsson 94 Hässelby SK 2:00.92
8 Henry Rebmann 94 Väsby IK 2:09.27
Martin Bjurström 95 Turebergs FK DNS
P13 60mH Heat 1 -0.8
1 Patrick Lundemo 94 Bromma IF 10.03 q
2 Malcom Frithiof-Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö 10.16 q
3 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 10.79
4 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 10.97
5 Carl  Mårtensson 94 Turebergs FK 12.63 PB
6 Erik Eklund 94 Hässelby SK 13.32
7 Jesper Carlström 94 Hammarby IF 13.48 PB
8 Gustav Jonsson 94 Huddinge AIS 13.65
P13 60mH Heat 2 +1.6
1 Philip Hellström 94 Upsala IF 9.57 q
2 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 9.60 q
3 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 9.86 q
4 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Österhaninge IF 9.94 q
5 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 10.11 q PB
6 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 11.30 PB
7 Carl Dath 95 Danderyds SK  12.50
8 Tomas Arleklint 94 Kungsängens Sportklubb 12.78
P13 60mH Final +0.2
1 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 9.43 SAYO-rekord
2 Philip Hellström 94 Upsala IF 9.45
3 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 9.56
4 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 9.92
5 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Österhaninge IF 9.95
6 Malcom Frithiof-Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö 10.06
7 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 10.25
8 Patrick Lundemo 94 Bromma IF 10.58
P13 Längd
1 Philip Hellström 94 Upsala IF 5,36
2 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 5,34
3 Malcom Frithiof-Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö 5,22
4 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Österhaninge IF 4,81
5 Johan Taléus 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,78
6 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 4,73
7 Patrick Lundemo 94 Bromma IF 4,71
8 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 4,56
9 Axel Jacobsson 94 IFK Lidingö 4,46
10 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 4,28
11 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 4,23
12 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 4,22
13 Torkel Gure 94 Turebergs FK 4,01
14 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 4,00
15 Carl  Mårtensson 94 Turebergs FK 3,81
16 Jesper Carlström 94 Hammarby IF 3,74
17 Oliver Spiers 94 Turebergs FK 3,72
18 Emil Sorcini 94 Huddinge AIS 3,72
19 Filip Pawlak 94 Österhaninge IF 3,70
20 Jakob Barketorp Dirke 94 Hammarby IF 3,68
21 Martin Petersson 94 Turebergs FK 3,62
22 Erik Eklund 94 Hässelby SK 3,47
23 Henry Rebmann 94 Väsby IK 3,43
24 Gustav Jonsson 94 Huddinge AIS 3,39
25 Calle Nilsson 95 Turebergs FK 3,29
M Petersson 3,33 0,3 3,60 0,3 3,62 -1,0
G Jonsson 3,39 0,3 3,11 -1,8 3,14 -1,3
Barketorp Dirke 3,61 0,1 3,61 1,0 3,68 0,1
Frithiof-Sterky 5,14 0,7 5,22 -0,4 5,01 0,1 5,15 1,1 5,05 -0,4 5,09 4,0
F Ekholm 3,92 0,6 4,00 2,0 -
C Mårtensson 3,57 0,7 3,81 -2,0 3,72 1,0
J Taléus 4,78 0,5 4,55 -1,0 3,00 -0,9 4,73 2 4,73 0,2 4,55 2,2
J Durén 4,23 -0,4 4,12 -1,4 4,03 -0,1
P Lundemo 4,71 -0,9 4,54 -1,4 - -
O Spiers 3,72 0,2 3,36 -1,0 3,67 -0,9
J Lundquist 4,22 2,0 4,16 0,0 4,14 0,5
M Qvarfordt 4,81 2,0 4,77 -0,2 4,71 -1,9 4,67 0,3
C Nilsson 3,29 -0,9 3,23 0,3 3,07 -1,9
E Bergvall 5,09 -0,6 5,17 0,3 - 1,0 5,34 0,7
E Råsberg 4,73 -0,4 - - -
E Eklund 3,43 -0,5 3,32 -0,8 3,47 1,0
J Carlström 3,71 -1,0 3,74 -0,9 3,73 0,7
A Jacobsson 4,34 0,0 4,46 1,0 4,24 0,1
H Rebmann 3,32 -0,9 X -0,2 3,43 0,5
E Sorcini 3,65 -0,9 3,59 -0,4 3,72 0,3
T Wunger 4,32 1,0 4,49 -0,6 4,56 0,1
T Gure 3,96 1,3 3,77 -2,0 3,84 0,3 4,01 0,5 3,82 -0,9 3,96 2,1
P Hellström 5,36 1,1 5,17 -1,1 5,11 0,2 5,06 -0,3 5,20 1,9 5,36 3,1
E Grundberg 4,16 1,0 3,97 -1,1 4,28 1,1
F Pawlak 3,70 0,5 3,59 -1,0 3,67 0,7
E Grundberg 4,16 1,0 3,97 -1,1 4,28 1,1
F Pawlak 3,70 0,5 3,59 -1,0 3,67 0,7
P12 Längd
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 4,97
2 Christian Lundström 95 Turebergs FK 4,32
3 Jacob Ewerzh 95 Hammarby IF 4,25
4 Anton  Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 4,05
5 Philip af Hällström 95 Kungsängens Sportklubb 3,96
6 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK  3,92
7 Carl Dath 95 Danderyds SK  3,92
8 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 3,83
9 Alexander  Fors 95 Turebergs FK 3,66
10 Martin Bjurström 95 Turebergs FK 3,65
11 John-John Markstedt 95 Huddinge AIS 3,60
12 Johan Qvarfordt 95 Österhaninge IF 3,36
13 Anders Olander 95 Turebergs FK 3,34
N Engberg 3,70 -1,0 3,33 -0,4 3,66 2,0 3,84 1,5 3,85 -0,2 3,92 -0,9
M Bjurström 3,62 0,0 3,65 -0,6 3,47 0,2
A Brinkholm 4,05 0,0 4,03 0,2 4 0,0 3,99 0,6 4,03 0,1 X 0,3
C Dath 3,92 -1,1 3,77 0,3 X -0,6 3,82 2,1 X 1,0 X 1,1
S Engström 3,45 2,0 3,73 0,4 3,83 -0,9 3,29 0,1 3,58 0,1 3,77 1,0
J Ewerzh 4,24 -0,9 4,07 1,1 4,15 -0,6 4,25 0,1 4,16 1,1 4,15 -0,9
A Fors 3,66 0,1 3,45 0,1 3,09 0,1
C Lundström 4,32 -0,2 4,32 1,1 4,27 -0,9 4,26 2,0 4,21 0,9 4,25 0,9
J-J Markstedt 3,60 0,0 3,51 0,7 3,55 0,3
A Olander 3,34 0,1 3,30 0,5 3,23 1,1
J Qvarfordt 3,36 0,4 X 1,1 3,18 1,9
F Samuelsson 4,66 1,1 4,79 1,1 4,81 1,5 4,73 1,4 4,83 1,0 4,97 1,9
P af Hällström 3,95 1,1 3,81 2,3 3,80 1,7 3,72 0,0 3,96 0,5 3,91 1,0
P13 Spjut 
1 Axel  Lönegren 94 Upsala IF 47,18 SAYO-rekord
2 Jonas Hansson-Bergen Nyköpings BIS 43,24
3 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 37,06 PB
4 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 36,22
5 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 32,70
6 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 27,62
7 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 23,35
8 Ludwig Kågemar-Lidell 95 Sundbybergs IK 23,27
9 Olle Sandström 96 Hässelby SK 22,56
10 Jesper Carlström 94 Hammarby IF 22,56
11 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 21,39 PB
12 Jacob Eklöf 95 Huddinge AIS 21,37
13 Jesper Lundström 95 Turebergs FK 21,27
14 Emil Sorcini 94 Huddinge AIS 21,14
15 Jacob Ewerzh 95 Hammarby IF 20,78
16 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 20,22
17 Tomas Arleklint 94 Kungsängens Sportklubb 19,13
18 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 17,51
19 Erik Eklund 94 Hässelby SK 17,03
20 Jakob Barketorp Dirke 94 Hammarby IF 16,86
21 Alexander Ikaro 95 Hässelby SK 15,23
22 Rickard  Davidsson 94 Hässelby SK 15,12
23 Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 14,42
24 Alexander  Hasselgren 95 Turebergs FK 12,94
25 John-John Markstedt 95 Huddinge AIS 12,64
26 Jonatan  Elfviksson 94 IFK Märsta X
A Ikaro X X 15,23
J-J Markstedt 12,64 12,54 11,96
J Elfviksson X - -
J Hansson-Bergen X 40,27 40,08 40,32 43,24 X
O Sandström 17,85 19,95 22,56
J Borssén 27,62 X 26,89 - - -
A Hasselgren 12,94 11,67 12,76
E Eklund 15,00 13,31 17,03
A Lönegren 40,99 39,70 32,28 40,76 38,62 47,18
T Arleklint 18,88 19,13 X
J Carlström 22,56 17,86 17,87
F Samuelsson 34,03 31,82 X 31,94 - 36,22
E Sorcini 20,62 19,01 21,14
J Wulff 35,86 33,05 30,99 32,47 32,02 37,06
L Kågemar-Lidell X 23,27 15,00 - - -
E Grundberg 19,70 20,22 12,04
Barketorp Dirke 16,86 16,13 15,68
J Ewerzh 20,78 X 20,35
J Lundquist 21,39 18,62 17,78
O Ström X 32,70 32,20 30,00 29,67 32,09
R Davidsson X X 15,12
J Eklöf 21,37 20,46 X
T Wunger 23,35 X 22,29 - - -
J Lundström 17,48 16,62 21,27
C Sentell 13,55 X 14,42
S Engström X 17,51 X
P11 600m A-final  
1 Viktor  Palm 96 IK Norrköping Friidrott 1:52.93
2 Rasmus Karlberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 1:54.98
3 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK  1:55.37
4 Nicolas  Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 1:56.35 PB
5 Truls Mörfelt 96 Turebergs FK 1:56.53
6 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 1:59.55
7 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK 2:00.41
8 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 2:02.10 PB
Oscar Wachtmeister 94 IFK Lidingö DNS
P11 600m B-final  
1 Manfred Ehlers 96 Hässelby SK 1:55.94
2 Carl Axel Celsing 96 Spårvägens FK 2:02.84
3 Gabriel Westher 97 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:05.33
4 Lorenzo Björck 96 Turebergs FK 2:10.56 PB
5 Ruben Reisch 96 Hammarby IF 2:11.25
6 Martin Svanberg 96 Turebergs FK 2:11.75 PB
7 Theo Örtengren 96 IFK Lidingö 2:22.46
8 Felix  Ellqvist 97 Turebergs FK 2:23.11
P11 600m C-final  
1 Rasmus  Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 1:59.16
2 Felix Kollin 96 Täby IS 1:59.37
3 Eric Sorcini 96 Huddinge AIS 2:00.88
4 Erik Busk 97 Täby IS 2:09.09
5 Pontus  Orlebäck 96 Sundbybergs IK 2:13.63
6 Daniel Arleklint 97 Kungsängens Sportklubb 2:16.06
7 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 2:16.14
8 Axel Forshällen 97 Turebergs FK 2:32.58
Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK DNS
P11 60mH Special Heat 1 +
1 Rasmus  Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 11.25 q
2 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 11.35 q
3 Nicolas  Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 11.93
4 Sebastian  Ruthström  97 Danderyds SK  12.25
5 Daniel Arleklint 97 Kungsängens Sportklubb 12.90
6 Andreas Lundström 96 Huddinge AIS 13.21
Max Treven 97 Turebergs FK DNS
P11 60mH Special Heat 2 +
1 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 11.17 q
2 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 11.31 q
3 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK 11.97
4 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 12.36
5 Axel Forshällen 97 Turebergs FK 14.06
6 Lorenzo Björck 96 Turebergs FK 14.18
Santiago Wilkman 96 Sundbybergs IK DNS
P11 60mH Special Heat 3 +0.9
1 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK  10.61 q
2 Truls Mörfelt 96 Turebergs FK 11.43
3 Theodore Övrebro 97 IFK Lidingö 11.51
4 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS 11.93
5 Carl Jonas Wiklander 96 Hammarby IF 12.06
6 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 12.09
7 Pontus  Orlebäck 96 Sundbybergs IK 12.69
8 Simon Litzell 97 Östersunds GIF 13.38
P11 60mH Special Heat 4 +1.8
1 Gustav  Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 11.03 q
2 Olle Sandström 96 Hässelby SK 11.04 q
3 Oscar Frölund 96 Bromma IF 11.08 q
4 Felix Kollin 96 Täby IS 11.38
5 Rasmus Karlberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 11.78
6 Håcan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 12.86
7 Oliwer Erkendal 97 Österhaninge IF 13.06
P11 60mH Special Final -0.6
1 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK  10.39
2 Gustav  Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 10.84
3 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 10.86
4 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 10.87
5 Rasmus  Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 11.08
6 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 11.52
7 Olle Sandström 96 Hässelby SK 11.63
Oscar Frölund 96 Bromma IF DNS
P11 Längd
1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK 4,97 SAYO-rekord
2 Peter Border 96 Hanvikens SK 4,64
3 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 4,44
4 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK  4,26
5 Gustav  Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 4,22
6 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS 4,19
7 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 4,09
8 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK 4,06
9 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 3,97
10 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 3,87
11 Nicolas  Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 3,86
12 Truls Mörfelt 96 Turebergs FK 3,79
13 Felix Kollin 96 Täby IS 3,75
14 Eric Sorcini 96 Huddinge AIS 3,70
15 Rasmus  Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 3,68
16 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 3,61
17 Andreas  Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 3,52
18 Ruben Reisch 96 Hammarby IF 3,49
19 Carl Axel Celsing 96 Spårvägens FK 3,47
20 Nicklas Lundholm 96 Kungsängens Sportklubb 3,28
21 Theo Örtengren 96 IFK Lidingö 3,28
22 Martin Svanberg 96 Turebergs FK 3,17
23 Andreas Lundström 96 Huddinge AIS 3,16
24 Lorenzo Björck 96 Turebergs FK 3,06
C A Celsing 3,06 0,3 3,47 -1,4 3,40 -0,5
R Reisch X 0,4 3,49 0,2 3,19 -0,4
A Engberg 3,28 -1,3 3,52 0,4 X 0,2
E Sorcini 3,70 -0,7 3,64 -1,1 3,65 -0,5
P Danforth 3,97 3,92 -0,7 3,99 1,2 3,68 0,7 4,19 -0,6 4,02 0,5
M Wallin 3,98 -0,2 3,62 -1,8 3,75 -0,6 3,85 1,4 4,09 0,3 3,93 0,5
N Lundholm 3,28 -0,5 3,24 -0,9 3,19 -2,2
C Lindgren 4,18 0,2 4,28 1,3 4,26 -1,1 4,27 1,1 4,35 0,6 4,44 -1,4
T Örtengren 3,28 -1,7 3,18 -0,2 3,00 -0,7
Marshall-Heyman 4,24 -1,0 4,21 0,2 4,15 -0,9 4,10 1,4 4,12 1,6 4,26 1,4
M Svanberg 3,17 1,1 X 0,9 2,92 -0,7
S Waldaeus 3,87 1,2 3,43 1,0 3,39 0,2
N Spiers 3,60 -1,0 3,86 0,5 3,79 -0,4
R Bergman X -0,9 3,47 0,2 3,68 -1,0
G Kjell 4,13 1,2 4,22 0,7 3,90 -1,8 4,00 0,9 4,12 1,3 4,20 0,7
L Björck 2,88 3,02 1,7 3,06 -1,7
A Sherlock 4,76 -0,6 4,97 1,8 4,67 -0,7 4,61 0,7 4,70 1,9 4,61 -1,7
E Hacksell 3,55 -0,8 3,61 0,5 3,48 -1,6
F Kollin 3,72 -1,7 3,75 0,2 3,62 -0,7
P Aldenstam 3,87 1,4 3,95 0,2 4,01 -0,7 3,87 0,9 4,06 0,7 X -0,5
A Lundström 3,16 -0,2 2,95 -0,1 2,50 -0,4
P Border 4,42 -0,7 X -1,3 4,46 -0,2 4,35 0,8 X -0,8 4,64 -0,7
T Åkerblad 3,97 -0,6 X -1,7 3,92 -0,7
T Mörfelt 3,79 0,2 3,48 -2,0 3,59 -1,0
P10 Längd
1 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 4,01
2 Sebastian  Ruthström  97 Danderyds SK  3,99
3 Theodore Övrebro 97 IFK Lidingö 3,81
4 Sixten Roström 97 Huddinge AIS 3,76
5 Mattias Aronson 97 Turebergs FK 3,50
6 Håcan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 3,44
7 Max Treven 97 Turebergs FK 3,37
T Övrebro 3,79 -1,7 3,81 0,8 3,50 -2,0 3,70 0,2 3,63 0,3 3,68 -0,6
S Ruthström 3,99 0,0 3,82 1,7 3,87 -1,8 3,96 0,0 3,95 0,3 3,85 -0,2
B Brunsberg 3,83 -0,5 4,01 0,6 3,87 -0,9 3,51 0,3 3,69 -0,2 3,62 -2,1
S Roström 3,69 0,1 3,76 1,4 3,56 -0,7 3,61 0,7 X -1,2 3,32 -1,7
H Ekholm 3,33 0,8 3,23 1,5 X 0,3 X -0,1 3,44 -1,5 3,22 -1,0
M Treven 3,37 1,0 3,31 -0,1 3,03 0,4 X -3,0 3,19 -1,1 X -1,6
M Aronson X 0,7 3,20 -0,9 3,41 0,6 3,32 -0,8 3,26 -0,5 3,50 -0,9
P9 600m   
1 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 2:01.72
2 Fredrik Hansell 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 2:02.47
3 William Littorin 98 Rånäs 4H 2:03.60
4 Edvin  Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 2:10.64
5 Oscar Sherlock 98 Väsby IK 2:12.66
6 Love Sandström 99 Hässelby SK 2:21.46
7 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 2:22.33
8 Emil Takman 98 Turebergs FK 2:27.13
9 Samuel Nelander 98 Väsby IK 2:32.38
10 Erik Westin 98 Turebergs FK 2:32.96
P9 40mH Special Heat 1 -0.3
1 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 7.89 q
2 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 8.10 q
3 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 8.72 q
4 Markus Eldh 98 Turebergs FK 9.04
5 Erik Nordlund 98 Täby IS 9.33
6 Love Sandström 99 Hässelby SK 9.65
P9 40mH Special Heat 2 -0.7
1 Lowe Råsberg 98 Bromma IF 8.16 q
2 Jakob Malm 98 IFK Lidingö 8.64 q
3 Hugo Delryd 98 Täby IS 8.65 q
4 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 8.73 q
5 Henrik  Bengtlars 98 Turebergs FK 8.81 q
6 Oscar Sherlock 98 Väsby IK 8.83
P9 40mH Special Final +0.9
1 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 7.76
2 Jakob Malm 98 IFK Lidingö 8.04
3 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 8.14
4 Hugo Delryd 98 Täby IS 8.15
5 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 8.62
6 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 8.69
7 Henrik  Bengtlars 98 Turebergs FK 9.19
Lowe Råsberg 98 Bromma IF DNF
P9 Längd
1 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 3,70
2 Lowe Råsberg 98 Bromma IF 3,69
3 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 3,61
4 Fredrik Hansell 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 3,40
5 Jakob Malm 98 IFK Lidingö 3,30
6 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 3,28
7 Samuel Nelander 98 Väsby IK 3,28
8 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 3,27
9 Oscar Sherlock 98 Väsby IK 3,19
10 Edvin  Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 3,17
11 Hugo Delryd 98 Täby IS 3,11
12 Magnus Berg 98 Kungsängens Sportklubb 2,95
13 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 2,90
14 Love Sandström 99 Hässelby SK 2,52
S Nelander 3,28 -0,5 3,09 0,3 2,77 -2,9 3,15 -0,8 2,85 -1,0 3,18 0,7
H Delryd 3,11 -0,5 2,91 0,6 2,71 -2,6
J Malm 3,26 -0,8 3,23 -0,7 3,30 -2,3 3,11 -1,2 3,16 -0,8 X 1,4
O Sherlock 3,16 -0,6 3,19 -0,3 2,90 -1,1
F Kihlblom 3,70 -1,2 3,33 -1,5 3,30 -2,1 3,42 0,1 3,28 -1,3 3,39 1,6
M Berg 2,95 -0,6 2,86 -2,5 2,86 -2,8
J Bengtsson 3,20 0,1 3,13 -1,7 3,12 -2,2 3,20 -0,7 3,18 -2,0 3,27 0,9
A Cigéhn 2,67 0,1 X -1,9 2,90 -2,1
L Sandström 2,52 0,7 2,35 -0,5 2,41 -2,5
L Råsberg 3,46 1,5 3,59 -2,2 3,49 -0,5 3,69 -2,5 3,69 0,1 X 1,1
J Samuelsson 3,54 1,3 3,35 -1,9 X -0,1 3,43 -3,2 3,61 -0,2 X 0,8
G Rosshagen 3,27 0,2 3,19 -1,5 3,06 0,1 2,67 -2,3 3,18 -2,3 3,28 0,7
E Hagberg 3,17 1,0 2,94 -1,2 3,02 -0,4
F Hansell 3,40 0,0 3,12 -3,4 3,09 -0,8 3,05 -2,3 X -1,6 3,20 -1,2
KS 200m Heat 1 +0.4
1 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 24.56 q PB
2 Malin  Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 24.93 q
3 Rakel Ekendahl 91 Hässelby SK 26.31
4 Ulrika Jansson 85 Turebergs FK 26.96
5 Johanna Wunder 87 Hässelby SK 27.97
Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF DNS
KS 200m Heat 2 +0.4
1 Sari Keskitalo 85 Pellon Ponsi (Finland) 24.92 q
2 Julia Korneeva 87 Hammarby IF 25.37 q
3 Marine Jonsson 91 IF Göta 26.01 q
4 Maja Söderholm 85 Östersunds GIF 26.04
5 Cecilia Edfors 87 Sollefteå GIF Friidrott 26.45
6 Elin  Strid 91 Turebergs FK 27.83
7 Ellinor Snickars 92 Hässelby SK 27.93
KS 200m Heat 3 +0.0
1 Emma Agerbjer 85 Söderhamns IF 24.87 q
2 Nuulu Ndiwabene 84 Spårvägens FK 26.06
3 Anna Klackenberg 91 Turebergs FK 26.53
4 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 26.76
5 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 27.38 PB
Linnea Norrman 87 IF Göta DNS
KS 200m Heat 4 +1.8
1 Nina Runvik 87 Malmö AI 25.04 q
2 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 25.63 q
3 Astrid Lönnervall 87 Täby IS 26.55 PB
4 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 27.16
5 Victoria Hammarstrand 91 Bromma IF 27.21
6 Sofie Wadelius 82 IF Göta 27.38
KS 200m Final +2.5
1 Sari Keskitalo 85 Pellon Ponsi (Finland) 23.91
2 Emma Agerbjer 85 Söderhamns IF 24.57 PB
3 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 24.58 PB
4 Nina Runvik 87 Malmö AI 25.00
5 Malin  Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 25.01
6 Julia Korneeva 87 Hammarby IF 25.36
7 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 25.63
8 Marine Jonsson 91 IF Göta 25.95
KS 1500m   
1 Ulrika Johansson 75 Rånäs 4H 4:25.50
2 Flo Jonsson 78 Spårvägens FK 4:32.66
3 Frida Flodström 87 Turebergs FK 4:32.90
4 Magdalena Ottersten 85 Hässelby SK 4:34.38
5 Christina Lindblom 88 Hässelby SK 4:34.72
6 Marlin Brown 75 Spårvägens FK 4:34.78
7 Therese Sjöström 89 Falu IK 4:38.73
8 Nathalie Rohlén 90 IFK Lidingö 4:46.66
9 Erika Fyrvall 87 Turebergs FK 4:52.18
10 Anna Örneving 87 Rånäs 4H 5:04.49
11 Görel Kroné 63 Fredrikshofs FIF 5:05.00
12 Adis  Tolessa 79 Hässelby SK 5:10.02
Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK DNS
Anja Lindberg 76 Spårvägens FK DNS
KS Slägga 
1 Rebecka Kvist 83 Alvesta Friidrott 60,32
2 Madelen Fahlstedt 83 Gefle IF 52,25 PB
3 Emma Ståhlberg 86 Spårvägens FK 43,86
M Fahlstedt 52,25 51,08 51,32 51,84 51,31 X
R Kvist 59,96 60,32 X 59,93 X 57,16
E Ståhlberg X 43,14 43,03 43,55 43,86 42,38
F19 100m Heat 1 +1.0
1 Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 12.28 q
2 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Sollefteå GIF Friidrott 12.33 q
3 Emilie Andersson 89 Hässelby SK 13.05 q
4 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 13.23 q
5 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 13.34
6 Elin Pöllö 91 Gefle IF 13.44
7 Sara Modin 89 Turebergs FK 14.37
F19 100m Heat 2 -0.4
1 Natalie Jägerdal 89 Malmö AI 12.31 q PB
2 Julia Tollin 89 Falu IK 12.56 q
3 Erica Nordqvist 88 IF Åland 12.69 q PB
4 Desirée Andersson 88 Rånäs 4H 12.86 q
5 Karolina Edlund 91 Gefle IF 13.58
6 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF 13.66 PB
F19 100m Final +0.7
1 Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 12.16
2 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Sollefteå GIF Friidrott 12.17
3 Natalie Jägerdal 89 Malmö AI 12.34 PB
4 Erica Nordqvist 88 IF Åland 12.75 PB
5 Desirée Andersson 88 Rånäs 4H 12.80
6 Emilie Andersson 89 Hässelby SK 13.25
7 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 13.35
Julia Tollin 89 Falu IK DNS
F19 400m   
1 Josefin Magnusson 89 Malmö AI 57.34
2 Carolina Eriksson 88 Hässelby SK 57.82 PB
3 Josefine Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 57.99
4 Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 59.98
5 Linnea Halvarson 88 Täby IS 61.31
6 Johanna Mann 89 Falu IK 63.48
F19 1500m   
1 Josefine Berggren 89 Östhammar FI 4:48.71
2 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 4:50.01
3 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 4:53.36
4 Hanna Kaiser 89 Enhörna IF 4:57.72
5 Maria Söderström 88 Täby IS 5:03.92
F19 100mH  +0.4
1 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Sollefteå GIF Friidrott 15.05
2 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 15.77
3 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 15.93 PB
4 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 17.46
Kristin Hallberg 89 Falu IK DNF
F19/KS Höjd  + KS Höjd
1 Kajsa Bergqvist 76 Turebergs FK 1.91
2 Anna-Karin  Sörling 89 Arla IF 1.50
3 Josefin Sohlén 89 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.50
4 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 1.50
5 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 1.50
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.83 1.88 1.91 1.94
A-K Sörling - o o xxx
S Erenlöf o o xxo xxx
K Bergqvist - - - - o xxo xo xxx
A Engberg xo xxo xxo xxx
J Sohlén o xo xo xxx
F19 Slägga 
1 Petra Öberg 89 Nyköpings BIS 48,03
2 Therese Gävert 88 Huddinge AIS 42,00
3 Elin  Sundlöf 89 Glanshammars IF 37,15
T Gävert 41,79 42,00 40,65 40,74 39,24 40,73
E Sundlöf X 37,15 35,24 32,64 35,21 X
P Öberg 48,03 47,35 47,76 X X 47,91
F17 400m A-final  
1 Elin  Spetz 90 Turebergs FK 58.87
2 Camilla Bergqvist 91 Turebergs FK 60.06 PB
3 Johanna  Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 60.47
4 Linnea  Andersson 90 Turebergs FK 60.94
5 Mikaela  Kärlin 91 Valbo AIF 61.77
F17 400m B-final  
1 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS 61.92
2 Dionne Ekman 91 Huddinge AIS 61.97
3 Louise Sonehag 90 Upsala IF 62.07
4 Karolina Edlund 91 Gefle IF 62.55 PB
5 Madeleine  Sundström 91 Upsala IF 66.17
F17 400m C-final  
1 Kajsa  Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 61.65
2 Mia Sylwan 91 IFK Lidingö 61.76
3 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Turebergs FK 62.28
4 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 64.43
5 Cisela Groth 90 Vallentuna FK 64.83
6 Emilia Elfgren 91 Bromma IF 70.63
7 Beatrice Sonehag 91 Upsala IF 71.08
F17 1500m   
1 Maria Westher 90 Karlskoga FIF 4:38.97
2 Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI 4:40.07
3 Klara Bodinson 90 IFK Lidingö 4:41.46
4 Olivia Lindh 91 Gefle IF 4:43.44 PB
5 Emmy Ströberg 90 Falu IK 4:49.43
6 Johanna Olsson 91 Täby IS 4:51.45
7 Sanna Mustonen 91 Enhörna IF 4:54.03
8 Sara Holmgren 90 IF Göta 5:00.69 PB
9 Anna Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 5:01.16 PB
10 Linda Lövqvist 90 Hagunda IF/Friidrott 5:02.17
11 Petra Kihlberg 90 Täby IS 5:02.46
12 Erika Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 5:18.34
F17 100mH  Heat 1 +2.3
1 Ellen  Sääw 90 Stocksäters IF 14.26 q
2 Anna Troije 91 Turebergs FK 14.67 q PB
3 Maja Rogemyr 91 IF Göta 15.01 q
4 Caroline Tegel 90 Trollhättans SK 15.61 q
5 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 15.88
6 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 16.31
7 Therese Pettersson 91 Täby IS 17.86
8 Cecilia Friström    Täby IS 18.22
F17 100mH  Heat 2 -0.3
1 Elin Westerlund 90 KA 2 IF 14.21 q
2 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 14.25 q
3 Caroline  Lundahl 91 KA 2 IF 14.46 q
4 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 14.64 q
5 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 15.75
6 Johanna  Andersson 90 Gillberga-Lista IF 17.23
7 Nathalie Blomqvist 91 Sundbybergs IK 18.27
8 Sara Eriksson 91 KA 2 IF 20.35
F17 100mH  Final +1.3
1 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 13.82 SAYO-rekord
2 Caroline  Lundahl 91 KA 2 IF 13.87
3 Elin Westerlund 90 KA 2 IF 14.18
4 Ellen  Sääw 90 Stocksäters IF 14.37
5 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 14.64
6 Maja Rogemyr 91 IF Göta 14.81
7 Anna Troije 91 Turebergs FK 14.84 PB
8 Caroline Tegel 90 Trollhättans SK 15.38
F17 Kula 
1 Matilda  Gunnarsson 90 Västerås Friidrottsklubb 14,55
2 Frida Åkerström 90 Huddinge AIS 14,09
3 Jenny-Lee Angbah 90 Västerås Friidrottsklubb 12,45
4 Jenny Clemes 90 IF Åland 11,18
5 Jessica  Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 11,17
6 Therese Pettersson 91 Täby IS 11,03
7 Sandra  Allerhed 91 Ärla IF  10,81
8 Hanna Sjölander 91 IF Linden 8,89
9 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens Sportklubb X
S Allerhed 10,81 10,81 X X 10,51 X
E Wallin X X X
J-L Angbah X 12,45 11,65 X 10,65 12,00
J Clemes 11,18 10,02 10,42 9,42 10,52 X
M Gunnarsson 13,92 14,55 X 14,26 12,20 13,27
J Haaranen 10,58 10,25 10,19 X 10,46 11,17
T Pettersson 11,03 9,60 X 10,36 10,31 9,92
H Sjölander 8,89 X X
F Åkerström 13,11 14,09 X X X 13,24
F17 Slägga 
1 Linda  Drougge 90 Rånäs 4H 48,49 SAYO-rekord
2 Anneli Ståhl 90 Spårvägens FK 44,23
3 Maria Kastberg 91 Järvsö IF 33,64
4 Jessica  Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 33,23
5 Amanda Skytt 91 Upsala IF 30,59
6 Louise Johansson 90 Södertälje IF 29,85
7 Jenny Clemes 90 IF Åland 27,91
8 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF X
8 Elina Almström 91 Hammarby IF X
A Skytt 30,59 X X 29,79 X X
M Kastberg X 32,72 X 32,50 33,17 33,64
A Ståhl X 41,29 41,34 44,23 X X
J Haaranen 29,65 32,18 X 33,05 33,23 X
J Clemes X 24,30 26,91 27,91 25,39 25,55
J Höglund X X X
E Almström X X X
L Johansson X X 22,93 29,85 X X
L Drougge 47,42 X 46,58 48,26 48,49 47,72
F17 Spjut 
1 Matilda  Gunnarsson 90 Västerås Friidrottsklubb 44,25
2 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 34,07
3 Therese Pettersson 91 Täby IS 33,09
4 Sandra  Allerhed 91 Ärla IF  32,86
5 Jessica  Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 31,12
6 Maria Kastberg 91 Järvsö IF 29,94
7 Kathrin Mohebbi 91 Gefle IF 27,61
T Pettersson 24,04 30,54 30,56 29,49 29,79 33,09
K Mohebbi 26,04 X 27,61 26,87 X 27,34
J Haaranen 27,41 27,39 29,39 31,12 X X
M Gunnarsson 44,25 X 42,10 38,90 X -
S Allerhed 32,86 X X X X 28,06
M Kastberg X 29,58 29,54 X X 29,94
F Linde 31,19 X 27,75 28,28 34,07 33,92
F15 300m A-final 1  
1 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF 42.38 PB
2 Hedda Selder 92 Enköpings AIF 44.40
3 Linnea  Brodin 93 Rånäs 4H 44.52
4 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 45.32
5 Maria Halvarson 93 Turebergs FK 45.43 PB
F15 300m A-final 2  
1 Malin Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 42.95
2 Kajsa  Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 44.45
3 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 45.48
4 Camill Hernvall 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 45.62 PB
5 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK  47.00
F15 300m B-final  
1 Sara Rönnby 93 Södertälje IF 42.09
2 Cecilia Hall 92 Linköpings GIF 42.94
3 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 43.00
4 Anna  Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 43.29
5 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF 43.72
6 Matilda Lindholm 92 Täby IS 44.16
7 Elin Jönsson 92 Täby IS 44.24
8 Jennifer Riise 93 Huddinge AIS 48.05
F15 800m A-final  
1 Karin Olsson 92 Ludvika FFI 2:21.03
2 Erica Wesström 92 Upsala IF 2:21.74 PB
3 Sara Rönnby 93 Södertälje IF 2:21.75
4 Hanna Borg 92 IF Göta 2:22.79
5 Jasmin Sabir-T 92 Hammarby IF 2:24.85 PB
6 Elsa Gregersdotter 92 Hammarby IF 2:25.04 PB
7 Ylva Stenström 92 Upsala IF 2:25.39 PB
8 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF 2:26.47 PB
9 Johanna Hultgren 93 Ludvika FFI 2:26.84 PB
10 Felicia Berglind 93 Hanvikens SK 2:29.17
F15 800m B-final  
1 Stina Jansson 92 Gefle IF 2:24.36 PB
2 Alva Sandström 92 Upsala IF 2:26.02
3 Samantha Ahlgren 93 Rånäs 4H 2:33.44
4 Alexandra Palmqvist 92 Turebergs FK 2:33.93
5 Matilda Almelöv 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:37.87
6 Sofi Stahring 93 Östhammar FI 2:38.35
7 Linnéa Menning 93 Bålsta IK 2:40.82
8 Josefin  Jonsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 2:41.68
9 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK  2:42.58
10 Nelly Linnhag 93 Hammarby IF 2:47.34
11 Sanna  Händel 93 Rånäs 4H 2:54.93
12 Daniela  Sörensen 92 Bålsta IK 3:00.13
F15 80mH Heat 1 +0.2
1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 11.61 q
2 Elin Sångberg 92 Strands IF 12.99 q
3 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 13.27 PB
4 Ellinor Snickars 92 Hässelby SK 13.62
5 Malin  Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK 15.18
F15 80mH Heat 2 +0.4
1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 12.72 q
2 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 12.90 q
3 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 13.09 q PB
4 Emma Aronsson 92 Täby IS 13.57
5 Alma  Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 13.77
6 Sofie Brandberg 93 Täby IS 13.96
F15 80mH Heat 3 +1.8
1 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF 12.00 q
2 Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 12.76 q
3 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 92 Täby IS 13.04 q
4 Jenny  Lindén 92 Hanvikens SK 13.11 PB
5 Felicia Berglind 93 Hanvikens SK 16.04
6 Christina  Dahl 93 Turebergs FK 16.70
F15 80mH Final +1.2
1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 11.65 SAYO-rekord
2 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF 12.12
3 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 12.57
4 Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 12.83
5 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 12.93
6 Elin Sångberg 92 Strands IF 12.99
7 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 92 Täby IS 13.02
Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF DNS
F15 Höjd 
1 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 1.69 SAYO-rekord
2 Cecilia Hall 92 Linköpings GIF 1.62
3 Ellinor Snickars 92 Hässelby SK 1.56
4 Alexandra Hjorth 93 Upsala IF 1.53
5 Alma  Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 1.50
6 Rebecca Frykengård 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 1.47
7 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 1.42
8 Stina Karpmyr 93 Upsala IF 1.37
9 Felicia Berglind 93 Hanvikens SK 1.37
10 Malin  Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK 1.37
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.69 1.71
F Berglind - o xo xo xxx
A Bjellerup - o o o xxo o xxo xxx
R Frykengård - - - o o o xxx
C Hall - - - - - - o o o o o xxx
J Hellgren - - - - - o o - o o xxo xo o xxx
A Hjorth - - - - o o xxo xo xxx
M Jonasson o o xxo xo xxx
S Karpmyr - o xo o xxx
A Murua - o o o o xxx
E Snickars - - - o o o xo xo xo xxx
F15 Längd 
1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 5,69 SAYO-rekord
2 Elin Sångberg 92 Strands IF 5,27
3 Rebecca Ilehag 92 Hässelby SK 5,15
4 Emma Aronsson 92 Täby IS 5,10
5 Jenny  Lindén 92 Hanvikens SK 4,86
6 Evelina Nyman Wänseth 92 Östersunds GIF 4,77
7 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 92 Täby IS 4,59
8 Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 4,52
9 Matilda Lindholm 92 Täby IS 4,47
10 Anna  Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 4,36
11 Malin Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 4,21
12 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF 4,17
13 Emelie Pettersson 92 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 4,05
14 Frida Söderlund 92 Vallentuna FK 4,04
15 Daniela  Sörensen 92 Bålsta IK 4,02
16 Beata  Sandell 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,82
17 Blessing Akatakpo 92 Bålsta IK 3,37
18 Alma  Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK X
A Jacobsson 2,76 -0,7 3,81 -2,3 4,36 0,3
A Bjellerup X -1,0 X -1,8 X 1,2
A Jacobsson 4,15 -0,5 3,88 -0,8 4,17 0,8
B Akatakpo X -1,2 3,37 -0,2 3,17 -0,3
B Sandell X 3,82 -0,4 3,51 -1,0
Lüppert-Thomsson 4,59 0,4 X -0,4 X -0,5 X 1,6 X -1,2 X 0,3
D Sörensen 4,02 -0,1 3,95 -1,1 3,83 -0,1
M Lindholm X -0,7 X -0,4 4,47 1,3
M Nyberg 4,21 -0,6 4,19 -0,4 4,18 0,8
E Aronsson 5,01 0,2 5,00 0,2 5,09 0,2 3,63 0,9 X -0,9 5,10 -0,6
M Salander 5,38 -1,4 5,47 0,3 5,30 -0,2 5,69 -1,2 5,60 -0,7 5,69 0,2
E Pettersson 4,05 -1,4 4,02 0,6 X -1,4
J Lindén X -1,7 4,78 0,4 4,58 -1,5 X 0,5 X -1,5 4,86 0,2
E Nyman Wänseth 4,60 -0,8 X -0,2 4,61 -1,5 4,65 -0,3 4,71 -0,2 4,77 0,4
E Sångberg 4,83 -0,9 X -0,5 5,27 -0,6 X -1,5 X 1,0 5,16 -0,6
B Kollin 4,30 -0,4 4,20 -1,2 4,47 -0,3 4,52 -1,4 4,43 0,2 4,44 0,5
R Ilehag 4,00 -1,4 2,46 -0,6 5,02 -0,1 5,15 -0,9 5,14 -0,7 5,01 0,9
F Söderlund 2,78 -0,4 3,70 -0,7 4,04 0,3
F14 Längd 
1 Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 5,29
2 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 5,20
3 Eleonor Broström 93 Linköpings GIF 5,05
4 Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 4,66
5 Alexandra Hjorth 93 Upsala IF 4,60
6 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 4,57
7 Camill Hernvall 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 4,52
8 Joanna Kamph 93 Hässelby SK 4,50
9 Kajsa Bergklint 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 4,37
10 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 4,17
11 Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 4,00
12 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 3,99
13 Josefin Edwall 93 Bromma IF 3,97
14 Eleni Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS 3,97
15 Desiree Gustavsson 93 Hässelby SK 3,69
16 Emelie Viklund 93 Hammarby IF X
S Sandberg 4,46 -1,1 4,42 -1,2 4,50 -1,1 4,46 -1,0 4,30 1,1 4,66 0,5
E Viklund X -0,6 X -2,0 X -0,7
J Wigfeldt 4,44 -0,6 4,38 -1,7 4,55 0,1 4,23 -2,4 4,39 0,3 4,57 0,0
A Hjorth 4,4 0,9 4,28 -1,2 4,60 -0,2 3,93 -1,0 4,53 0,5 4,40 0,1
E Larsson 3,97 0,3 3,35 0,3 1,61 -0,2
J Kamph X 0,2 4,49 1,2 4,44 -0,7 4,35 -0,8 4,50 0,0 4,45 -1,4
K Bergklint X -0,2 X 0,4 4,37 -1,0
D Gustavsson 3,69 1,0 X -2,0 X -0,5
A Murua 4,17 0,9 4,17 -0,3 X -1,0
C Skogström 5,03 0,3 4,83 -0,6 5,00 -0,2 5,05 -0,3 5,01 -0,4 5,20 -0,2
S Kviberg 4,90 -0,2 4,73 -1,0 4,92 0,0 5,18 -0,6 5,04 -0,2 5,29 -0,8
J Edwall 3,97 -0,4 3,95 -1,7 3,56 -0,5
F Hogstrand 3,17 -0,4 3,34 -0,5 4 -1,5
J Karlsson 3,99 -0,9 3,97 -1,1 3,82 -0,1
E Broström 5,05 -0,6 X -0,3 X -0,3 X 0,8 2,06 0,7 X -0,4
C Hernvall 2,74 -0,9 3,75 -0,1 4,45 0,0 4,18 1,2 4,32 0,8 4,52 -0,3
F15 Slägga 
1 Elina  Eriksson 93 Rånäs 4H 43,57
2 Mette Hermans  92 Huddinge AIS 40,29
3 Eleni Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS 33,33
4 Sofie Andersson 92 Bålsta IK 31,07
5 Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 25,32
6 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 22,31
7 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 21,96
8 Jenny Södrén 94 Estuna IF 21,29
M Hermans  40,29 X X X 36,53 X
E Eriksson X 36,98 30,22 X X 43,57
J Södrén 18,82 20,64 19,50 17,58 14,64 21,29
H Schmidt 22,31 X X X 22,29 X
E Haaranen 21,72 X 21,06 21,96 X X
S Andersson 22,53 26,94 28,62 30,41 31,07 31,07
E Larsson 29,03 X 33,33 X 31,80 -
S Sandberg 22,77 25,32 25,26 24,23 24,02 -
F15 Spjut 
1 Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI 42,21
2 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 40,31
3 Emilia Amb 92 Bålsta IK 36,95
4 Emma Aronsson 92 Täby IS 36,41
5 Alexandra Hjorth 93 Upsala IF 33,93
6 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 33,45
7 Stina Karpmyr 93 Upsala IF 29,17
8 Jenny  Lindén 92 Hanvikens SK 28,18 PB
9 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 92 Täby IS 26,63
10 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 24,62
11 Felicia Thomsson 92 Kungsängens Sportklubb 23,34
12 Susannah Rohr 92 Bålsta IK 21,82
13 Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 21,80
14 Christina  Dahl 93 Turebergs FK 21,67
15 Nelly Linnhag 93 Hammarby IF 14,92 PB
E Aronsson 36,41 33,44 29,20 X 32,65 34,88
E Amb 36,95 35,29 X X 32,98 33,59
F Thomsson X X 23,34
C Skogström X 24,62 23,62
N Linnhag 14,85 14,23 14,92
B Kollin 21,80 X 19,28
L Alainentalo X 40,64 38,30 40,61 42,21 38,47
S Karpmyr 25,33 26,60 29,17 22,07 24,41 17,68
H Schmidt 33,45 X X 28,61 29,49 X
C Dahl 20,33 21,67 19,76
Lüppert-Thomsson 26,63 22,98 19,74
S Rohr 21,82 20,61 -
E Haaranen 38,05 34,63 36,35 X 37,11 40,31
J Lindén 28,18 23,26 21,98 24,78 25,70 24,31
A Hjorth X 28,28 32,09 X 33,93 27,02
F13 200m Heat 1 +0.9
1 Alice Sjölén 94 Sundsvalls FIF 27.72 q
2 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 29.91 PB
3 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 30.31
4 Stina Åberg 94 Hammarby IF 30.40
5 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 30.67
6 Katarina  Olofsson 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 31.34
7 Elina Olsson  95 IF Triangeln 33.10
8 Ebba Bolinder 95 IFK Lidingö 34.34
F13 200m Heat 2 -1.0
1 Matilda Boethius 94 Östersunds GIF 29.05
2 Julia Ihrsén 94 Enköpings AIF 29.21
3 Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 29.60
4 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 29.85 PB
5 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 31.55
6 Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 31.74
7 Frida Godling 95 Huddinge AIS 32.82
8 Julia Enocson 94 Sundbybergs IK 37.99
F13 200m Heat 3 +0.6
1 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 27.67 q
2 Cecilia Frölund 94 Bromma IF 28.68 q
3 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 29.11
4 Alicia Olsson 95 Hammarby IF 29.91
5 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 30.66 PB
6 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 31.15
7 Liza Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 32.73
Julia Hässel 94 Turebergs FK DNS
F13 200m Heat 4 +2.4
1 Sanna  Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 27.74 q
2 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 28.04 q PB
3 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 28.10 q
4 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 29.47
5 Charlotte Wernlund 95 Turebergs FK 30.15
6 Meron Tekle 95 Väsby IK 30.28
7 Emelie Fällman 95 Täby IS 30.47
Caroline Widgren 94 Täby IS DNS
F13 200m Heat 5 +1.0
1 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AIF 27.17 q
2 Lovisa Nyrenström-Gidehag 94 Bromma IF 28.22 q
3 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 29.05 PB
4 Paulina Lasóme 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 29.40
5 Malin Dunér 94 IFK Lidingö 29.60
6 Lisa Ferneman 95 Boo IF 30.06 PB
7 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 31.47
F13 200m Heat 6 +0.3
1 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 29.17 PB
2 Johanna Krog 95 Hässelby SK 31.16
3 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 31.41
4 Jenny Malm 95 IFK Lidingö 31.67
5 Elsa Westher 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 32.21
6 Sanja Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 35.31
Olivia Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H DNS
F13 200m Final +0.7
1 Alice Sjölén 94 Sundsvalls FIF 26.89 SAYO-rekord
2 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AIF 27.07
3 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 27.81
4 Sanna  Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 28.07
5 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 28.22 PB
6 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 29.17
Cecilia Frölund 94 Bromma IF DNS
Lovisa Nyrenström-Gidehag 94 Bromma IF DNS
F13 600m A-final  
1 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 1:49.97 PB
2 Anna Hedström 94 Täby IS 1:51.23
3 Emma Takman 94 Turebergs FK 1:51.74
4 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 1:52.70
5 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 1:54.55
6 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 1:55.87
7 Erika Lövqvist 95 Hagunda IF/Friidrott 1:57.41
Alice Sjölén 94 Sundsvalls FIF DNS
F13 600m B-final  
1 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 1:50.66
2 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 1:51.31
3 Stina Åberg 94 Hammarby IF 1:54.54 PB
4 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 1:57.12
5 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 2:04.18
6 Fanny Tapper 95 Hammarby IF 2:04.61 PB
7 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 2:06.05
8 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 2:08.37
9 Zarah Rönsen 95 Sundbybergs IK 2:34.11
F13 600m C-final  
1 Caroline Widgren 94 Täby IS 1:51.23
2 Sara Nylén 94 Hässelby SK 1:56.02
3 Malin Dunér 94 IFK Lidingö 1:57.49
4 Moa Nissar 94 Hässelby SK 1:59.09
5 Meron Tekle 95 Väsby IK 1:59.57
6 Elsa Westher 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 1:59.93
7 Anna  Lagerlöf 95 IFK Lidingö 1:59.98
8 Elina Olsson  95 IF Triangeln 2:01.03
Sofia Lindhe 95 Täby IS DNS
F13 60mH Heat 1 +0.0
1 Rebecka Schelander 94 Österhaninge IF 10.57 q
2 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 11.44
3 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 11.53
4 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 11.63
5 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 11.74
6 Sofia Zillén 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 12.11
7 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 12.35 PB
8 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 13.56
F13 60mH Heat 2 -1.4
1 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 10.75 q PB
2 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 10.77 q
3 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 10.81 PB
4 Emelie Fällman 95 Täby IS 11.44
5 Liza Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 12.27
6 Elina Olsson  95 IF Triangeln 12.36
7 Jennifer Olsson 94 Hässelby SK 12.58
8 Anna  Lagerlöf 95 IFK Lidingö 12.86
F13 60mH Heat 3 -1.4
1 Alice Sjölén 94 Sundsvalls FIF 10.18 q
2 Emma Norss 94 Södertälje IF 10.70 q
3 Helena Stråhle 95 Nynäshamns Friidrottsklub 11.53
4 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 12.09
5 Josefin Nyblom 95 Turebergs FK 12.16
6 Nellie Bolander 95 Turebergs FK 12.90
7 Caroline Widgren 94 Täby IS 13.27
Alicia Olsson 95 Hammarby IF DNS
F13 60mH Heat 4 +1.8
1 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AIF 10.04 q
2 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 10.26 q PB
3 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 10.53 q
4 Cecilia Frölund 94 Bromma IF 10.84
5 Matilda Boethius 94 Östersunds GIF 11.55
6 Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 11.96
7 Anna Hedström 94 Täby IS 12.15
8 Jenny Malm 95 IFK Lidingö 13.26
F13 60mH Final +1.2
1 Alice Sjölén 94 Sundsvalls FIF 9.72 PB
2 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AIF 9.78
3 Emma Norss 94 Södertälje IF 10.34
4 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 10.37 PB
5 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 10.45
6 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 10.62 PB
7 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 10.69
8 Rebecka Schelander 94 Österhaninge IF 14.10
F13 Längd
1 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AIF 5,36
2 Alice Sjölén 94 Sundsvalls FIF 5,18
3 Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 4,85
4 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 4,71
5 Rebecka Schelander 94 Österhaninge IF 4,67
6 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 4,62
7 Julia Ihrsén 94 Enköpings AIF 4,59
8 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 4,52
9 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 4,41
10 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 4,40
11 Michaela Flyckt Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK 4,39
12 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 4,38
13 Katarina  Olofsson 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 4,35
14 Matilda Boethius 94 Östersunds GIF 4,18
15 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 4,17
16 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 4,07
17 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 4,06
18 Caroline Widgren 94 Täby IS 4,02
19 Jennifer Olsson 94 Hässelby SK 3,97
20 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 3,89
21 Sandra Mattsson 94 Turebergs FK 3,88
22 Moa Nissar 94 Hässelby SK 3,85
23 Johanna Molander 94 Turebergs FK 3,84
24 Emma Lundsjö 94 Kungsängens Sportklubb 3,73
25 Anna Hedström 94 Täby IS 3,62
26 Sanja Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,49
27 Niki Sandström 94 Hässelby SK 3,33
Flyckt Werlevik 4,39 -0,4 4,06 -0,3 4,30 0,7
E Lundsjö 3,73 - 3,67 -0,7 3,48 1,7
F Inoussa 4,42 - 4,49 -0,6 4,57 1,1 4,49 -0,2 4,10 0,3 4,62 1,5
A Hedström 3,56 - 3,62 -1,9 X 1,0
M Nissar 3,85 - 3,74 -1,8 X 1,2
E Wide 3,83 -0,1 3,90 -1,9 4,06 0,4
S Starke 4,85 - 4,62 -0,6 4,79 0,7 4,71 -0,3 4,74 1,2 4,65 0,5
U Sten 4,41 -1,2 4,25 -0,4 4,33 1,1
S Nystrand 3,49 - 3,26 -0,6 X 0,7
C Nakunzi 4,52 - 4,27 -0,6 4,4 0,4 X -0,5 4,25 0,7 4,40 -0,8
C Kihlblom 4,07 - 4,12 0,3 4,17 -0,5
J Ihrsén 4,47 0,6 4,40 1,2 4,59 0,8 3,28 1,1 4,26 1,0 4,19 0,7
A Burell 4,15 - 4,19 0,2 4,38 -1,0
J Olsson 3,97 - 3,93 -0,2 3,97 0,3
H Regefalk 4,45 - 4,40 -0,4 4,71 1,0 4,58 -0,2 4,43 0,2 4,53 0,5
A Sjölén 4,66 - 4,88 -1,4 5,14 0,3 5,11 -0,2 4,88 0,6 5,18 0,5
S Jäger-Stenberg 4,34 -0,6 4,23 -0,4 4,40 0,7
A Möller 3,88 -1,3 3,89 0,3 3,68 0,8
R Schelander 4,48 -0,7 4,67 0,8 X -0,5 4,58 -0,2 4,55 1,4 X -0,1
C Widgren 3,97 0,3 3,92 -0,3 4,02 0,5
J Molander 3,84 1,0 3,62 -0,8 3,62 0,4
K Olofsson 4,35 0,8 4,11 -1,9 4,09 0,7
C Taxén X 0,5 5,26 -0,1 4,96 -0,3 X 0,2 5,36 -0,1 5,16 0,4
M Boethius 4,13 -0,3 4,18 -1,1 4,18 1,1
F Agestam 4,06 - 4,07 -1,1 3,99 -0,9
S Mattsson 3,88 -0,5 3,71 -0,6 3,82 1,0
N Sandström 3,24 -0,8 X -0,8 3,33 0,7
F12 Längd
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 4,68
2 Emelie Fällman 95 Täby IS 4,44
3 Helena Stråhle 95 Nynäshamns Friidrottsklub 4,44
4 Hannah Svensson 95 Huddinge AIS 4,43
5 Lisa Ferneman 95 Boo IF 4,39
6 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 4,38
7 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 4,29
8 Josefin Nyblom 95 Turebergs FK 4,28
9 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 4,12
10 Jenny Malm 95 IFK Lidingö 4,09
11 Meron Tekle 95 Väsby IK 4,04
12 Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 4,02
13 Inez Mannerstedt 95 Sundbybergs IK 3,99
14 Olivia Askling 95 IFK Lidingö 3,85
15 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 3,83
16 Liza Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 3,81
17 Johanna Krog 95 Hässelby SK 3,81
18 Nellie Bolander 95 Turebergs FK 3,80
19 Frida Godling 95 Huddinge AIS 3,79
20 Alicia Olsson 95 Hammarby IF 3,73
21 Jennifer Ulmgren 95 Täby IS 3,58
22 Fanny Tapper 95 Hammarby IF 3,57
23 Julia Hagen 95 Hässelby SK 3,57
24 Cecilia Hassel 95 Turebergs FK 3,48
25 Ebba Bolinder 95 IFK Lidingö 3,37
26 Linda Mattsson 95 Turebergs FK 3,32
27 Sofia Lindhe 95 Täby IS 3,28
28 Josefin Krieg 95 Huddinge AIS 3,19
29 Norah Navér 95 Hammarby IF 3,15
30 Fanny Hrund-Åsgeirsdottir 95 Kungsängens Sportklubb 2,85
J Krog X 0,3 3,81 -0,1 X -0,5
E Bill 4,28 0,0 4,28 -0,3 4,38 -0,8 3,97 -0,1 4,29 -0,8 4,21 0,1
N Bolander 3,68 0,2 3,80 0,2 X -0,9
E Bolinder 3,37 1,6 3,03 0,9 X -0,4
O Askling 3,85 0,1 3,62 0,6 3,63 -0,1
E Fällman 4,44 0,5 4,33 -0,1 4,42 0,0 4,31 -0,9 4,3 0,1 4,23 -0,3
L Ferneman 4,39 1,0 4,28 1,2 4,17 0,3 4,17 -0,9 4,25 -0,3 4,25 -1,8
F Godling 3,79 -0,7 X 0,6 3,71 1,2
J Hagen 3,16 -1,5 3,57 -1,1 X 0,0
C Hassel 3,41 -0,8 3,48 -0,9 X 0,8
Hrund-Åsgeirsdot 2,71 0,0 2,80 0,4 2,85 0,0
J Krieg 2,79 0,7 2,96 -1,6 3,19 1,0
S Linde 4,29 -1,7 4,37 -2,2 4,68 -0,3 X -0,2 4,34 0,0 4,29 0,4
E Lindell 3,83 -0,9 3,44 -0,5 3,58 -1,0
S Lindhe 3,26 -0,4 3,05 -2,6 3,28 -0,9
Lüppert-Thomsson 3,81 -0,3 X 0,2 3,69 -1,0
Lüppert-Thomsson 3,80 -0,3 4,02 -1,3 X 0,0 -
J Malm 3,97 -0,7 3,85 -1,1 4,09 0,4
I Mannerstedt 2,94 0,2 X -0,4 3,99 0,8
L Mattsson 3,32 0,6 3,29 -0,5 X 0,9
N Navér X -0,8 3,15 0,1 2,66 0,8
J Nyblom 4,15 0,1 4,28 0,1 4,08 0,1 4,10 -0,7 4,25 -0,4 4,28 0,0
A Olsson 3,59 -0,3 3,57 -0,9 3,73 0,5
R Rosshagen 4,12 -2,1 3,97 -0,2 4,02 0,7
M Skogström 4,19 -0,7 4,16 -0,1 4,29 0,3 X -0,5 4,20 0,4 4,11 -0,7
H Stråhle 3,28 0,7 4,44 0,3 4,23 0,8 4,28 -0,6 4,25 -1,5 4,21 0,1
H Svensson 4,43 0,4 4,22 -0,3 4,13 0,1 4,25 -1,3 X -0,4 4,42 -0,9
F Tapper 3,48 -0,8 3,57 0,4 3,14 0,2
M Tekle 3,90 -0,9 3,84 -0,6 4,04 0,2
J Ulmgren 3,58 -0,6 3,20 -1,0 3,43 -0,3
F13 Spjut 
1 Jenny Södrén 94 Estuna IF 32,41
2 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 29,52
3 Emma Ljungberg 94 Nyköpings BIS 26,12
4 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 24,41
5 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 23,59
6 Julia Ihrsén 94 Enköpings AIF 21,43
7 Sara Nylén 94 Hässelby SK 20,47
8 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 20,36 PB
9 Sofia Zillén 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 18,18
10 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 17,38
11 Frida Godling 95 Huddinge AIS 16,03
12 Lovisa Nyrenström-Gidehag 94 Bromma IF 16,03
13 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 15,75
14 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 15,26
15 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 14,98
16 Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 14,43
17 Niki Sandström 94 Hässelby SK 14,18
18 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 13,17
19 Emelie Fällman 95 Täby IS 11,33
20 Liza Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 11,20
21 Josefin Krieg 95 Huddinge AIS 7,52
22 Sofia Lindhe 95 Täby IS X
R Rosshagen 15,88 15,20 17,38
S Zillén X 18,18 X
F Avebäck 15,75 11,86 X
R Haddad 12,41 15,26 14,79
N Sandström 13,05 14,18 11,55
S Nylén 20,47 13,41 17,23 14,48 18,97 16,63
S Lindhe X X X
E Ljungberg 26,12 X X 22,17 24,88 25,14
C Kihlblom 13,17 X 10,72
E Fällman 10,13 10,22 11,33
J Södrén 28,24 26,55 X X 32,41 X
J Ihrsén 19,03 21,43 14,59 12,42 15,77 18,95
S Linde 23,59 19,41 23,44 X 22,29 22,68
F Godling X 16,03 13,52
M Johansson 29,52 X X X X 29,36
C Nakunzi 19,57 16,58 X 17,94 19,92 20,36
Lüppert-Thomsson X 10,91 14,43
M Skogström 21,56 23,41 24,41 23,80 24,35 X
J Krieg 6,62 7,52 6,50
L Gabrielsson 12,89 14,49 14,98
L Nyrenström-Gid 13,37 X 16,03
Lüppert-Thomsson 11,20 10,81 9,47
F11 600m A-final  
1 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 1:54.83
2 Liza  Larsson 96 Hagunda IF/Friidrott 1:55.66
3 Elin  Bohman 97 Turebergs FK 1:55.77
4 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs FK 1:57.55
5 Alma Philblad 96 Högbo GIF 1:58.68
6 Sofia Hultgren 97 Ludvika FFI 2:04.19
7 Maja Sjöblom 97 Hagunda IF/Friidrott 2:07.93
F11 600m B-final  
1 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 2:04.89
2 Elsa Cedergren 96 Turebergs FK 2:10.50
3 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 2:14.22
4 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 2:15.96 PB
5 Lina Lagerquist 97 Turebergs FK 2:18.37
6 Louise Håkansson 97 Turebergs FK 2:19.75
F11 60mH Special Heat 1
1 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 11.01 q
2 Sara  Pernbrink 96 Nynäshamns Friidrottsklub 11.84
3 Lisa Landgren 97 Sundbybergs IK 11.86
4 Emma Tysell 96 Turebergs FK 12.07
5 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 12.09
6 Anina Kaikkonen 96 Kungsängens Sportklubb 12.63
Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF DNS
F11 60mH Special Heat 2
1 Elin Enroth 96 Turebergs FK 11.27 q
2 Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 11.28
3 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs FK 11.58
4 Elin  Bohman 97 Turebergs FK 11.80
5 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 13.59
Andrea Hedenstedt 96 Hammarby IF DNS
Elin Thun 96 Huddinge AIS DNS
F11 60mH Special Heat 3
1 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 10.48 q
2 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås Friidrottsklubb 10.66 q
3 Hanna Jonsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 10.82 q
4 Alma Philblad 96 Högbo GIF 11.11 q
5 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 11.17 q
6 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 11.77
7 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 12.53
8 Lina Lagerquist 97 Turebergs FK 12.85
F11 60mH Special Heat 4 +0.0
1 Moa Fanqvist 96 Sundsvalls FIF 11.00 q
2 Lovisa Wahlberg 97 Enköpings AIF 12.10
3 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 12.21 PB
4 Andrea Olsson 96 Hässelby SK 12.81
5 Louise Håkansson 97 Turebergs FK 13.37
6 Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 13.57
7 Hanna Mir 97 Turebergs FK 14.07
8 Emelie Cigéhn 97 Täby IS 14.44
F11 60mH Special Final +0.9
1 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 10.29
2 Hanna Jonsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 10.56
3 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås Friidrottsklubb 10.57
4 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 11.11
5 Elin Enroth 96 Turebergs FK 11.14
6 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 11.14
7 Alma Philblad 96 Högbo GIF 11.15
8 Moa Fanqvist 96 Sundsvalls FIF 11.50
F11 Längd
1 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 4,35
2 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås Friidrottsklubb 4,22
3 Alma Philblad 96 Högbo GIF 4,13
4 Moa Fanqvist 96 Sundsvalls FIF 4,09
5 Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 4,05
6 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 4,02
7 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 4,01
8 Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF 3,96
9 Lina Carlsson 96 Täby IS 3,95
10 Ruth Tekle 96 Väsby IK 3,81
11 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs FK 3,76
12 Elin Enroth 96 Turebergs FK 3,60
13 Andrea Hedenstedt 96 Hammarby IF 3,55
14 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 3,52
15 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 3,46
16 Sara  Pernbrink 96 Nynäshamns Friidrottsklub 3,38
17 Anina Kaikkonen 96 Kungsängens Sportklubb 3,20
18 Elsa Cedergren 96 Turebergs FK 3,09
19 Astrid Chaparro 96 Österhaninge IF 2,88
20 Hanna Jonsson 96 Sundbybergs IK X
L Carlsson 3,77 3,85 -0,4 3,95 0,4
M Tamm 4,35 -1,2 4,24 -0,7 4,31 0,3 4,25 0,4 4,29 -0,1 4,27 -2,0
M Åberg 3,38 -1,9 3,52 -0,8 3,45 -0,3
J Brammer 4,02 -1,5 3,90 -2,0 4,01 -0,9 X -2,4 3,75 0,4 3,72 -2,9
V Altrov Berg 3,89 -0,2 3,96 -1,8 3,90 -0,6 3,82 -1,8 3,93 0,4 3,93 -1,5
S Martini 3,46 -0,4 3,32 -1,9 3,39 -0,8
S Pernbrink 3,30 0,6 X -0,8 3,38 -2,2
A Hedenstedt 3,54 0,7 3,55 -0,8 3,37 -2,2
A Karlsson 4,05 0,6 3,51 -1,4 4,03 -0,7 3,71 2,0 3,75 -0,7 3,94 -0,6
A Philblad 4,13 0,9 4,04 -1,8 3,87 -1,6 3,69 -1,3 3,69 -1,7 3,66 -0,5
L Liljeqvist X 0,6 3,76 -1,0 3,75 -1,8
E Enroth 3,6 0,2 - - - -
A Chaparro 2,88 0,6 2,77 0,2 2,74 -0,3
H Jonsson X -1,0 X -0,7 X 0,8
E Lundin 3,75 -0,6 3,88 -0,8 4,01 0,9 3,85 -0,2 3,66 -2,4 3,75 -1,0
A Kaikkonen 3,20 -0,9 2,81 -1,5 3,01 -0,2
M Fanqvist 4,09 -0,2 3,92 -2,4 3,95 -1,3 3,73 -0,3 3,85 0,2 3,84 -0,2
R Tekle 3,81 -0,1 3,64 -1,8 3,75 0,3
E Stenlöf 4,14 -0,4 4,14 -0,4 4,02 0,6 4,22 0,2 4,12 -0,8 3,49 -0,8
E Cedergren X -0,9 3,09 0,8 3,08 1,7
F10 Längd
1 Elin  Bohman 97 Turebergs FK 4,13
2 Stina Rosenberg 97 Huddinge AIS 3,90
3 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 3,81
4 Lovisa Wahlberg 97 Enköpings AIF 3,76
5 Lisa Landgren 97 Sundbybergs IK 3,73
6 Julia Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs FK 3,72
7 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 3,66
8 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 3,22
9 Elin Salemyr 97 Turebergs FK 3,19
10 Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 3,17
11 Louise Håkansson 97 Turebergs FK 3,14
12 Simone Holmberg 97 Österhaninge IF 3,06
13 Hanna Mir 97 Turebergs FK 3,05
14 Emelie Cigéhn 97 Täby IS 2,56
15 Elin Ulmgren 97 Täby IS 2,52
16 Cecilia  Jäger Stenberg  97 Sundbybergs IK 2,33
J Stefansdottir 3,72 1,0 3,53 1,0 3,50 0,6 3,43 1,5 3,45 0,5 3,71 2,3
S Rosenberg 3,78 -0,2 3,45 0,3 3,90 1,7 X 2,9 2,97 1,1 3,80 2,5
E Cigéhn 2,41 0,3 2,45 3,0 2,56 2,1
L Landgren 3,40 0,5 3,58 2,3 3,36 -1,2 3,42 1,1 3,56 1,6 3,73 1,3
V Omberg 3,52 1,9 3,65 0,7 3,47 -0,4 3,32 1,6 3,66 1,5 3,58 0,9
E Ulmgren 2,52 2,0 2,21 1,5 2,49 0,1
S Skogström 3,22 1,1 3,13 0,6 3,05 0,6 2,97 -0,6 2,99 1,8 3,19 -0,9
L Wahlberg 3,64 1,3 3,31 1,1 3,59 0,3 3,76 -0,9 3,64 1,8 3,70 -0,3
E Karlsson 3,09 1,2 3,17 0,2 3,14 0,1
S Holmberg 3,06 0,0 2,90 1,9 2,66 1,6
E Salemyr 3,15 2,5 3,02 2,5 3,19 0,5
C Jäger Stenberg 2,32 1,6 2,28 1,3 2,33 -1,3
H Mir 3,05 3,1 2,66 0,4 2,65 -0,5
P Toresäter 3,57 1,7 3,52 1,1 3,77 -0,5 3,72 0,2 3,81 0,1 3,70 -0,3
L Håkansson 3,14 1,5 2,87 1,3 2,99 -0,9
E Bohman 4,13 0,3 4,07 0,7 3,76 0,9 3,85 -0,8 4,03 1,2 3,88 -0,2
F9 600m   
1 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 2:09.83
2 Charlotte Granfelt 98 Turebergs FK 2:12.30
3 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 2:13.71
4 Matilda Forsberg 98 Österhaninge IF 2:13.81
5 Tove Wallén 98 Täby IS 2:15.37
6 Melissa Kaikkonen 98 Kungsängens Sportklubb 2:19.11
7 Frida Lindgärde 98 Täby IS 2:19.62
8 Emma Nylén 98 Bromma IF 2:19.74
9 Louise Hamrebjörk 98 Täby IS 2:35.83
10 Felicia  Mörfelt 98 Turebergs FK 2:40.60
Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb DNS
Rebecka Durén 98 Hässelby SK DNS
F9 40mH Special Heat 1 -0.1
1 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 8.07 q
2 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 8.28 q
3 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 8.54 q
4 Lina  Hagberg 01 Turebergs FK 10.24
5 Josephine Andreasson 99 Turebergs FK 10.89
F9 40mH Special Heat 2 +0.7
1 Josefin Ihrsén 98 Enköpings AIF 8.24 q
2 Frida Lindgärde 98 Täby IS 8.65
3 Tove Wallén 98 Täby IS 8.86
4 Charlotte Granfelt 98 Turebergs FK 9.02
5 Sofie Nordin 98 Bromma IF 10.54
Louise Hamrebjörk 98 Täby IS DNS
F9 40mH Special Heat 3 +0.8
1 Matilda Forsberg 98 Österhaninge IF 8.12 q
2 Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 8.47 q
3 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 8.48 q
4 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 8.57 q
5 Felicia  Mörfelt 98 Turebergs FK 9.15
6 Melissa Kaikkonen 98 Kungsängens Sportklubb 9.17
F9 40mH Special Final +0.4
1 Matilda Forsberg 98 Österhaninge IF 7.74
2 Josefin Ihrsén 98 Enköpings AIF 7.82
3 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 7.86
4 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 7.90
5 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 7.98
6 Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 8.17
7 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 8.40
8 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 8.49
F9 Längd
1 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 3,75
2 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 3,68
3 Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg 98 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 3,62
4 Linnea Broström Lungsbro FK 3,61
5 Josefine Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 3,50
6 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 3,49
7 Josefin Ihrsén 98 Enköpings AIF 3,40
8 Charlotte Granfelt 98 Turebergs FK 3,29
9 Matilda Forsberg 98 Österhaninge IF 3,26
10 Melissa Kaikkonen 98 Kungsängens Sportklubb 3,26
11 Emma Nylén 98 Bromma IF 3,15
12 Tove Wallén 98 Täby IS 2,87
13 Felicia  Mörfelt 98 Turebergs FK 2,80
14 Louise Hamrebjörk 98 Täby IS 2,78
15 Frida Lindgärde 98 Täby IS 2,60
F Mörfelt 2,67 1,9 2,55 -0,4 2,80 2,4
E Nyman Wänseth 3,49 1,3 3,26 -0,4 3,40 1,2 3,38 0,5 3,49 0,6 3,12 1,6
C Granfelt X 1,3 3,29 -0,6 3,18 1,1 3,01 0,4 3,11 0,3 3,18 1,3
J Ihrsén 3,4 0,0 3,28 0,3 3,21 0,3 3,21 1,2 3,19 1,1 3,33 1,3
J Dahlbäck 3,41 1,1 3,46 0,9 3,19 -0,9 3,22 1,0 3,29 0,1 3,50 0,3
M Kaikkonen 3,04 1,0 3,04 0,7 3,26 0,9
E Nylén 3,15 2,0 3,11 0,5 3,12 1,0
L Linde 3,54 0,6 3,49 0,9 3,65 -0,2 3,75 1,0 3,66 -0,2 3,49 1,0
L Broström 3,42 0,5 X -0,2 3,46 -0,2 3,38 0,3 3,46 -0,8 3,61 0,5
T Wallén 2,83 1,0 2,65 0,1 2,87 0,1
L Hamrebjörk 2,78 0,4 2,54 0,1 2,66 0,7
Fritzdorf Cåberg 3,62 0,2 3,43 0,1 3,59 2,5 3,40 0,3 X -0,9 3,62 1,0
M Forsberg 3,26 -0,2 2,76 2,9 3,05 2,1
F Lindgärde 2,60 -0,4 2,55 1,9 2,53 1,0
E Wunger 3,59 -0,7 3,68 1,1 3,63 0,7 3,64 -0,9 X 0,7 X 1,0
Sayo 2007, 25-27 maj 
Klubbpoäng Totalt
1 Hässelby SK 343
2 Täby IS 247
3 Turebergs FK 201
4 Huddinge AIS 191
5 Spårvägens FK 132
6 Bromma IF 100
7 Hammarby IF 99
8 Enköpings AIF 92
9 IF Göta 90
10 Nyköpings BIS 83
11 Upsala IF 74
12 Rånäs 4H 60
13 Malmö AI 59
14 IFK Lidingö 55
15 Råby-Rekarne FIF 51
16 Östersunds GIF 50
17 Sundbybergs IK 48
18 KA 2 IF 48
19 Västerås Friidrottsklubb 47
20 Glanshammars IF 43
21 Sundsvalls FIF 40
22 Danderyds SK  39
23 Falu IK 36
24 Estuna IF 35
25 Fredrikshofs FIF 33
26 Österhaninge IF 33
27 Bålsta IK 31
28 Bollnäs FIK 31
29 Kungsängens Sportklubb 29
30 Väsby IK 29
31 IK Tjalve 28
32 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 27
33 Enhörna IF 26
34 Gefle IF 25
35 Södertälje IF 25
36 Högbo GIF 25
37 Boden FI 24
38 IF Åland 22
39 Sollefteå GIF Friidrott 22
40 Valbo AIF 21
41 Hovslätts IK 21
42 Ärla IF  20
43 Sävedalens AIK 19
44 Söderhamns IF 18
45 IFK Tumba 18
46 IK Orient 17
47 Ludvika FFI 17
48 IK Norrköping Friidrott 16
49 Örbyhus IF 15
50 Hanvikens SK 14
51 Alvesta Friidrott 14
52 Eskilstuna Friidrott 14
53 IFK Gnesta 14
54 Pellon Ponsi (Finland) 14
55 Karlskoga FIF 14
56 Kils AIK Friidrott 13
57 FI Kalmarsund 12
58 IK Akele 12
59 Nynäshamns Friidrottsklub 12
60 Kyrkhults SK 12
61 Östhammar FI 11
62 Hagunda IF/Friidrott 11
63 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 10
64 Linköpings GIF 9
65 Trångsvikens IF 9
66 IFK Märsta 9
67 Öråns SK 9
68 IFK Växjö 9
69 IF Linden 8
70 Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 8
71 Florø T&IF (Norge) 7
72 IFK Helsingborg 7
73 Södra Vi IF 7
74 Ununge IF 7
75 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 7
76 Arla IF 7
77 Stocksäters IF 6
78 Järvsö IF 6
79 Strands IF 6
80 Trollhättans SK 5
81 Hvidovre Atletik (Danmark) 5
82 Örgryte IS 5
83 Skellefteå AIK 5
84 Boo IF 5
85 Hässleholms AIS 5
86 IFK Trelleborg 5
87 Åsbro GoIF 4
88 IK Finish 4
89 IFK Umeå 4
90 Tullinge-Tumba FF 4
91 Järva FIK  4
92 Gillberga-Lista IF 4
93 IF Triangeln 3
94 Lungsbro FK 3
95 IK Pallas 2
96 Solna  06 2
97 FGF Gotland 1
98 Vallentuna FK 1
99 Katrineholms SK 1
100 Kongahälla AIK 1