Resultat SAYO lördag 26 maj 2007
Stäng fönstret
MS 800m C-final
1 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 2:03.93
2 Björn Axelsson 73 FK Studenterna 2:04.19
3 Martin Rohart 83 FK Studenterna 2:05.77
4 Tom Ropeter 62 FK Studenterna 2:07.05
MS 800m B-final
1 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 1:52.86 PB
2 Per Synnerman 71 Hammarby IF 1:53.40
3 Mounir El Guerouaoui 76 Hammarby IF 1:53.88
4 Adam  Sewall 87 Malmö AI 1:53.93
5 Abderrahmane Alaoui Sosse 76 Hässelby SK 1:54.31
6 Rachid Benjiva 74 Hässelby SK 1:54.48
7 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK 1:55.36
8 Simon Rasmussen 86 Rånäs 4H 1:56.07
9 Erik Hagelin 89 IK Akele 1:56.57
10 Olle Olofsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 1:57.98
11 Mathias  Stjernlöf 86 Turebergs FK 1:58.30
Adil Bonafif Hässelby SK DQ
MS 800m A-final
1 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 1:52.14
2 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 1:52.23
3 Philip Aagaard 82 Spårvägens FK 1:52.69
4 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 1:53.34
5 John Laselle 79 Turebergs FK 1:53.59
6 Jonas Dufwenberg 81 Turebergs FK 1:55.36
7 Ken Pihlblad 78 Malmö AI 1:55.44
Axel Lönnqvist 81 Hässelby SK DNF
MS 3000mH 
1 Daniel  Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK 9:02.86
2 Eric  Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 9:20.15
3 Daniel Pettersson 77 IFK Umeå 10:17.42
Erik Scheller 87 Spårvägens FK DNF
MS 400mH 
1 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 52.93 PB
2 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 53.33
3 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 54.45
4 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 60.16
5 Philip Hêbert-Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 60.56
MS  Höjd
1 Mehdi  Alkhatib 87 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 2.11
2 Patrik Sjöbom 86 Huddinge AIS 1.88
3 Joel Thorén 87 Hässelby SK 1.88
4 Mikael Grip 83 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 1.53
1.53 1.63 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 2.01 2.05 2.11 2.15
J Thorén - - - o xxo xxx
M Grip o xxx
M Alkhatib - - - - - - o o o xxx
P Sjöbom - - o xo o xxx
MS Längd
1 Christian Antivilo 77 Hässelby SK 7,08
2 David  Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK 6,34
3 Patrik  Olsson 87 Östersunds GIF 6,24
4 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 6,14
5 Alex Abdalian 88 Järva FIK  6,10
6 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 6,02
7 Mikael Grip 83 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 4,84
R Olofsson 6,03 0,6 6,03 -1,1 6,00 -1,3 6,11 -2,0 6,14 -0,8 4,00 -1,2
D Fridell X -0,5 6,34 -2,7 X 0,6 1,21 -2,6 X -1,0 X -2,6
P Olsson 5,89 -3,1 6,16 -1,7 6,24 -1,7 6,19 -1,4 5,97 0,3 6,23 -3,7
C Antivilo 2,26 0,2 6,87 0,0 - 4,46 -1,6 6,72 -0,7 7,08 -1,5
M Grip 4,68 -1,5 3,25 -1,9 4,69 -0,9 X -1,6 4,84 -1,0 4,49 -1,8
A Abdalian 5,81 -1,6 6,05 1,4 6,00 -2,7 6,10 -0,3 5,85 -1,4 X -1,7
N-G Nilsson 6,00 -1,3 6,02 0,9 5,60 -1,6 6,00 -1,2 5,97 -3,6 X -0,8
MS Diskus 
1 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 39,63
2 Joel Thorén 87 Hässelby SK 36,81
R Olofsson 38,04 X 38,30 39,63 38,87 X
J Thorén 33,33 36,81 35,82 X X 36,05
P19 200m Final -0.7
1 Markus Åsberg 90 Söderhamns IF 22.90 PB
2 Patrick Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens Sportklubb 23.13
3 Patrik Waldenström 88 Österhaninge IF 23.32
4 Erik Åslin 89 Sundsvalls FIF 23.98
5 Tobias  Biberg 90 Turebergs FK 24.03
6 Johan Åhlund 88 Örbyhus IF 24.88
Olle Bywall 89 Valbo AIF DNF
P19 200m Heat 1 +1.3
1 Markus Åsberg 90 Söderhamns IF 22.45 q
2 Olle Bywall 89 Valbo AIF 22.86 q
3 Patrik Waldenström 88 Österhaninge IF 23.12 q
4 Erik Åslin 89 Sundsvalls FIF 23.48 q
5 Mikael Schantli 89 Hässelby SK 25.32
P19 200m Heat 2 +1.8
1 Patrick Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens Sportklubb 22.72 q
2 Tobias  Biberg 90 Turebergs FK 23.16 q
3 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 23.82 q PB
4 Johan Åhlund 88 Örbyhus IF 24.23 q PB
5 Anders Olsson 88 Täby IS 26.40
P19 800m B-final
1 Christoffer Iversen 89 Turebergs FK 1:58.77
2 Carl Larsson 88 Hässelby SK 1:58.96
3 Daniel Pelvén 89 IKW Friidrott 1:59.65
4 Dan Bergström 89 Huddinge AIS 2:03.11
5 Sebastian Kallio 88 Enhörna IF 2:03.33
6 Johan Jonsson-Dahl 88 Spårvägens FK 2:03.97
7 Johan Wansölin 89 Enhörna IF 2:04.07
8 Kristoffer Bergstedt 89 Söderhamns IF 2:07.27 PB
9 Mikael Åkerblom-Andersson 88 Rånäs 4H 2:10.12
David Flygar 89 Hässelby SK DNF
P19 800m A-final
1 Johan Svensson 89 FI Kalmarsund 1:53.19
2 Patrik  Carlsson 88 Rånäs 4H 1:55.56
3 Karim Mohammadi 89 Spårvägens FK 1:56.03
4 Martin  Lindqvist 88 Malmö AI 1:56.27
5 William  Taudien 88 Ärla IF  1:56.37
6 Saibou Kebbeh 88 Malmö AI 1:57.58
7 Viktor Ekelund 89 Malmö AI 1:57.64
8 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 1:58.03 PB
9 Tommi  Vaara 88 Turebergs FK 1:58.87
10 John  Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 2:00.05
P19 Höjd
1 Johan Andersson 89 Spårvägens FK 1.93
2 Markus  Nilsson 89 Malmö AI 1.88
3 Viktor  Ohlsson 89 Gillberga-Lista IF 1.83
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 2.01
M Nilsson - - o xxo xxx
V Ohlsson o o xxo xxx
J Andersson - - - o xo xxx
P19 Längd
1 Hans Lämås 88 IF Göta 6,80 SAYO-rekord
2 Erik Persson 89 Malmö AI 6,62
3 Fredrik  Jurstrand 89 Nyköpings BIS 6,58
4 Johan Wallhammar 89 Bromma IF 6,49
5 Mathias Brunström 88 IF Göta 6,37
6 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 6,16
7 Alex Abdalian 88 Järva FIK  6,15
8 Jimmy Stenström 89 Tullinge-Tumba FF 6,12
9 Johannes Bergqvist 89 Trångsvikens IF 6,01
10 Johan Åhlund 88 Örbyhus IF 5,62
11 Rain Kallaste 89 Hammarby IF 5,14
12 Anders Olsson 88 Täby IS 5,10
13 Gustaf Gillander 88 Hässelby SK 4,09
F Jurstrand 6,44 -0,4 6,46 0,4 6,38 -2,1 6,58 2,2 6,50 -0,1 6,21 -0,5
J Stenström 5,96 0,0 5,97 1,4 6,08 -0,9 6,12 2,2 6,10 -0,1 -
M Brunström 6,09 -1,3 X 0,4 X -0,5 5,82 2,2 X 6,37 -1,4
G Gillander X 1,0 4,09 1,6 X 0,0
K Svensson 6,16 0,8 6,00 0,6 6,09 -1,2 X -3,1 6,12 5,76 -0,9
R Kallaste 4,96 -1,3 5,14 1,5 5,01 -0,8
H Lämås 4,36 -1,4 6,42 -0,1 5,13 -1,5 6,47 -2,0 X -3,7 6,80
J Åhlund 5,62 -0,6 X 1,2 5,46 -2,8
E Persson 6,04 -1,1 6,62 0,5 - 6,21 -3,2 X -1,7 6,38 -1,5
A Olsson 3,22 1,8 5,02 -2,1 5,10 1,3
A Abdalian X -1,0 X -1,0 6,05 0,2 6,15 0,0 X -0,4 6,01 -0,3
J Bergqvist 6,01 -0,5 6,01 -1,0 5,98 -1,2
J Wallhammar 4,21 -0,7 6,31 -0,5 6,49 0,5 X -0,7 6,13 -1,9 6,16 0,0
P17 100m Final +0.2
1 Dennis Carlsson 90 Alvesta Friidrott 11.05
2 David  Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 11.26
3 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 11.28
4 Johnny Johansson 90 Hässelby SK 11.31 PB
5 André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 11.54 PB
6 Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 11.63
7 Patrik Nilsson 91 KA 2 IF 11.77
8 Tobias  Biberg 90 Turebergs FK 12.00
P17 100m Heat 1 +4.7
1 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 11.89
2 Simon Ljunggren 91 Östersunds GIF 12.16
3 Patrik Norin Algerstam 91 Valbo AIF 12.24
4 André Björk 90 Hammarby IF 12.28 PB
5 Christer Åberg 90 Täby IS 12.39
6 Bardia Soltanabadi 91 Bromma IF 12.67
7 Johan Ahlgren 92 Rånäs 4H 12.77
P17 100m Heat 2 +4.5
1 Johnny Johansson 90 Hässelby SK 11.12 q
2 Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 11.44 q
3 Patrik Nilsson 91 KA 2 IF 11.63 q
4 Jens Engström 90 Söderhamns IF 12.02
5 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 12.04 PB
6 Magnus Jutman 90 Huddinge AIS 12.31
P17 100m Heat 3 +2.1
1 Dennis Carlsson 90 Alvesta Friidrott 11.11 q
2 André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 11.47 q PB
3 Tobias  Biberg 90 Turebergs FK 11.57 q PB
4 Nuhi Amerllahi 90 Malmö AI 11.64
5 Jesper Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF 12.25
6 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 12.61 PB
P17 100m Heat 4 -1.0
1 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 11.43 q
2 David  Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 11.43 q
3 Tobias Sandberg 90 Spårvägens FK 11.91 PB
4 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 12.53
5 Alexander Karlsson 91 Hässelby SK 12.58
6 Jonas Tollefors 90 Vallentuna FK 12.67
P17 800m D-final
1 Jesper Lundström 91 Upsala IF 2:05.43
2 Robin Gelinder 90 Turebergs FK 2:06.08
3 Mikael Tengstrand 91 IFK Lidingö 2:09.44
4 Ludvig Tingåker 91 IFK Lidingö 2:11.75
5 Per Allert 91 Hammarby IF 2:12.95 PB
6 Gustav Berglund 90 Turebergs FK 2:13.70
7 Joakim Karlsson 90 Hässelby SK 2:15.30
8 Axel Lundberg 91 IFK Lidingö 2:17.86
9 Martin Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 2:26.58
P17 800m C-final
1 Patrik Werdin 91 Sundbybergs IK 2:07.55
2 Pär Sundh 90 Hässelby SK 2:08.25 PB
3 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 2:08.40
4 Mattias Almqvist 90 Österhaninge IF 2:10.08
5 Michael Refors 91 Hammarby IF 2:13.04
6 Wiklander Oswald 91 Hammarby IF 2:13.67
7 Tomas Åkerblom-Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 2:14.02
8 Johan Miller 91 IF Göta 2:16.91
9 Victor Karlsson 91 Hammarby IF 2:18.70
P17 800m B-final
1 Filip Holmström 91 Hässelby SK 2:03.65
2 Patrik Nilsson 91 Hammarby IF 2:03.86 PB
3 Erik Smedhs 91 IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb 2:03.94
4 Jonathan Dart 90 Hässelby SK 2:04.64
5 Patrik Gustavsson 90 IF Göta 2:05.01
6 Mikael Westh 90 Turebergs FK 2:06.12
7 David Tholander 90 Hammarby IF 2:09.14 PB
8 Mikael Nieminen 91 Hässelby SK 2:12.70
9 Tomas Hultgren 91 Ludvika FFI 2:15.24
Fredrik Allard 91 Valbo AIF DNS
P17 800m A-final
1 Oscar  Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 1:55.33
2 Anton Wåhlin 91 IF Linden 1:57.82 PB
3 Markus Johansson 90 Öråns SK 1:58.13
4 Jens Bengtsson 90 IF Göta 2:00.80
5 Klas Persson 91 Nyköpings BIS 2:01.58 PB
6 Emil Enqvist 90 Falu IK 2:02.57
7 Joel Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK 2:03.40
8 Adam Uhrdin 90 Enhörna IF 2:04.07
9 Johan Borg 90 IF Göta 2:06.05
Mikael Röjerås 90 IFK Sala DNS
P17 300mH 
1 Erik  Persson 91 Bålsta IK 40.89
2 Patrik Norin Algerstam 91 Valbo AIF 42.76
3 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 43.68
P17 Höjd
1 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 2.03
2 Lukas Odell 90 IFK Trelleborg 1.98
3 Carl Rönnow 90 Danderyds SK  1.93
4 Andreas Henriksson 90 IF Åland 1.63
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.03 2.05
E Sundlöf - - - - o o o o o xo xxx
L Odell - - - - - o o xo xxx
A Henriksson xo xxx
C Rönnow - - o - o - xxo xxx
P17 Längd
1 Björn  Wilson 90 IK Orient 6,60 SAYO-rekord
2 Axel Fredriksen 90 Hovslätts IK 6,44
3 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 6,44
4 David  Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 6,29
5 Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 6,24
6 Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF 5,90
7 Victor Bäckström Spårvägens FK 5,72
8 André Björk 90 Hammarby IF 5,45
9 Christer Åberg 90 Täby IS 5,42
10 Jesper Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF 5,34
11 Adam Gloveus 90 Bromma IF 5,25
12 Simon Ljunggren 91 Östersunds GIF 5,15
A Björk 5,17 -0,3 5,45 1,6 5,38 -0,3 X -3,0 5,29 -3,2 -
F Grape 6,17 -1,5 6,24 0,1 - 6,11 -2,3 X -1,5 X 1,6
A Fredriksen 6,37 -0,4 X -1,5 6,44 -1,8 6,37 -2,1 6,38 -3,3 X -0,6
V Bäckström 5,72 1,1 X -1,1 5,46 -1,6 - X -1,0 X -2,1
C Åberg 5,42 0,0 5,09 0,8 5,09 -0,4 - - -
B Wilson 6,43 -0,7 6,60 0,2 6,41 -0,1 6,50 0,0 X -4,4 6,40 -3,6
S Ljunggren X -1,0 X -0,9 5,15 -0,2 - - -3,3 -
A Ståhlberg 5,51 -2,2 5,66 -2,5 5,64 -3,6 5,87 0,2 5,80 -3,3 5,90 -3,4
J Jonsson 5,34 -2,2 5,24 -3,1 4,52 -0,8 - - -
A Gloveus 5,25 -0,2 X -1,7 5,12 0,3 - - - -1,0
D Östling 6,07 -1,3 6,25 -0,8 X -3,4 6,29 2,1 X -0,5 -
L Christiansen 6,12 0,5 6,16 -2,5 6,44 -0,7 X -0,1 X -2,3 6,19 -1,0
P17 Diskus 
1 Eivind Henriksen 90 IK Tjalve 51,61
2 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Nyköpings BIS 44,48
3 Simon  Lindblom 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 39,78
4 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 39,51
5 Erik Schenström 91 Nyköpings BIS 35,94
6 Felix Sonebäck 91 Huddinge AIS 30,54
7 Emil Olars 91 Södertälje IF 29,36
S Lindblom 33,23 X 39,16 36,62 X 39,78
E Olars X 29,36 X X 29,26 X
F Sonebäck 30,54 24,89 X 27,87 28,70 X
C Hansson-Bergén 44,48 43,64 X X 42,91 43,11
E Sundlöf 36,82 39,51 X 39,48 37,83 39,24
E Henriksen 50,98 X X X X 51,61
E Schenström 33,64 X 35,94 35,66 X X
P17 Spjut 
1 Pontus Bjärkvik 90 Hovslätts IK 56,91
2 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 51,49
3 Felix Sonebäck 91 Huddinge AIS 43,66
4 Björn Brink 91 Hanvikens SK 40,13
5 Martin Kjoos 91 Kungsängens Sportklubb 38,46
6 Mattias Lindberg 90 Vallentuna FK 34,58
F Sonebäck 43,66 X X X X 41,49
H Larsson 50,71 51,49 50,95 51,23 49,08 49,50
M Lindberg X 31,74 X 32,43 32,55 34,58
M Kjoos 36,89 38,46 33,27 X 35,62 33,77
P Bjärkvik 53,99 56,91 50,33 52,61 55,90 X
B Brink X 40,13 X X X X
P15 100m Final -1.9
1 Hugo  Jansson 92 Glanshammars IF 11.75
2 Henrik Wedberg 92 Hammarby IF 12.00 PB
3 Hector Falk 93 Nyköpings BIS 12.06
4 Kristoffer Karlström 92 Östersunds GIF 12.06
5 Marcus Möller Rånäs 4H 12.07
6 Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK 12.35 PB
7 Axel Österman 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.38
8 Tim  Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 12.84
P15 100m Heat 1 +0.3
1 Henrik Wedberg 92 Hammarby IF 11.74 q
2 Kristoffer Karlström 92 Östersunds GIF 11.85 q
3 Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK 12.15 q PB
4 Marcus Backman 93 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.25
5 Gabriel Gonzalez Rånäs 4H 12.69
6 Tony  Weseth 92 Turebergs FK 12.93
7 Lukas Flodmark 92 Täby IS 12.99
8 Ken Braesh-Andersen 93 Hammarby IF 13.30
P15 100m Heat 2 +1.2
1 Hector Falk 93 Nyköpings BIS 11.87 q
2 Axel Österman 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.12 q
3 Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö 12.21
4 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 12.29
5 Tom Södrén 92 Estuna IF 12.42 PB
6 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 12.57
7 Rickard Stenswed 93 Turebergs FK 12.66
8 Lincon Hossain 92 Turebergs FK 12.96
P15 100m Heat 3 +0.4
1 Hugo  Jansson 92 Glanshammars IF 11.79 q
2 Marcus Möller Rånäs 4H 11.95 q
3 Tim  Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 12.05 q PB
4 David Sundström 93 Bromma IF 12.55
5 Daniel Westh 93 Turebergs FK 12.98
6 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 13.01
7 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 13.08
8 Jacob  Ekedahl 92 Spårvägens FK 14.84
P15 2000m 
1 Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK 6:19.61
2 Rasmus Söderberg 93 Enhörna IF 6:30.53
3 Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK 6:31.08
4 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 6:40.49
5 Alexander Palm 93 IK Norrköping Friidrott 6:44.23
6 John Kingstedt 92 IF Linden 6:46.00
7 Christopher Ljung 92 Hammarby IF 6:47.01 PB
Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H DNF
P15 300mH 
1 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 41.76
2 Simon  Luup 92 Upsala IF 43.17
P15 Kula
1 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 15,44
2 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK 13,78
3 Tom Södrén 92 Estuna IF 13,17
4 Dennis  Martinsson 93 Bollnäs FIK 12,49
5 Anton Millbert 93 Hässelby SK 11,53
6 Kristoffer Karlström 92 Östersunds GIF 10,78
7 Jesper Wirtanen 92 IF Åland 10,05
8 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 9,47
9 Viktor Thege 93 Turebergs FK 8,02
10 Niklas Berg 93 Sundbybergs IK 7,92
11 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 6,09
12 Simon  Luup 92 Upsala IF X
D Martinsson 11,20 12,00 11,74 11,92 12,15 12,49
S Lundqvist X 6,09 5,76
V Thege X X 8,02
S Luup X X X
A Millbert 10,39 X 11,07 11,17 X 11,53
T Södrén 12,61 11,57 12,65 12,14 13,10 13,17
K Karlström X 10,44 10,53 10,54 X 10,78
M Hawkins 9,19 X 9,20 9,47 X 9,18
N Lindstedt 13,02 13,78 X X X -
A Koskinen 15,32 14,92 15,44 X 15,27 15,04
N Berg 7,62 7,92 6,99
J Wirtanen X 7,96 10,05 X 9,01 X
P15 Diskus 
1 Mikael Ljungberg 92 Nyköpings BIS 46,78
2 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK 41,44
3 Tom Södrén 92 Estuna IF 34,16 PB
4 Jesper Wirtanen 92 IF Åland 33,25
5 Anton Millbert 93 Hässelby SK 32,44
6 Simon  Luup 92 Upsala IF 31,96
7 Dennis  Martinsson 93 Bollnäs FIK 31,93
8 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 22,42
9 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 15,77
M Ljungberg 46,31 X X X 46,78 39,72
N Lindstedt 40,14 X X X 41,44 X
T Södrén 31,78 X 34,16 X X X
S Lundqvist 15,77 15,39 X
A Millbert X 26,35 27,99 31,10 31,54 32,44
D Martinsson X 31,93 X X X X
S Luup 21,23 31,96 29,70 X X 30,78
A Kjell 22,42 X 18,94 X 22,04 X
J Wirtanen X 25,28 26,40 32,50 33,25 28,55
P13 80m Final +0.3
1 Mattias Backman 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.95
2 Gustav Petersen 94 Bromma IF 10.39
3 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 10.44
4 Philip Hellström 94 Upsala IF 10.51
5 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Österhaninge IF 10.71
6 Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 10.80
7 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK 10.96 PB
Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF DNS
P13 80m Heat 1 -0.3
1 Gustav Petersen 94 Bromma IF 10.38 q
2 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 10.47 q
3 Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 10.85 q PB
4 Filip Pawlak 94 Österhaninge IF 11.79
5 Adam Bennhult 94 Turebergs FK 11.81 PB
6 Philip af Hällström 95 Kungsängens Sportklubb 12.15
7 Martin Bjurström 95 Turebergs FK 12.16
8 Rickard  Davidsson 94 Hässelby SK 12.30
P13 80m Heat 2 -0.9
1 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Österhaninge IF 11.04 q
2 Gustav  Mattsson 94 Turebergs FK 11.62
3 Leonardo Gonzalez Balotin 94 Täby IS 11.66
4 Axel Jacobsson 94 IFK Lidingö 11.86
5 Jonas Olsson 95 Hammarby IF 12.28
6 Torkel Gure 94 Turebergs FK 12.69
7 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK  12.81
Kalle Rönn 95 Hässelby SK DNS
P13 80m Heat 3 +2.5
1 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 10.56 q
2 Carl Dath 95 Danderyds SK  11.66
3 Philip  Sjöberg 94 Turebergs FK 11.73
4 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 11.80
5 Christian Lundström 95 Turebergs FK 11.81
6 Anton  Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 12.48
Jesper Jansson 95 Hässelby SK DNS
Cami Magnusson 95 Täby IS DNS
P13 80m Heat 4 +0.1
1 Mattias Backman 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.14 q
2 Philip Hellström 94 Upsala IF 10.62 q
3 Andreas  Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 11.10
4 Johan Taléus 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.30
5 Emanuel Örtengren 94 IFK Lidingö 11.37
6 Jesper Lundström 95 Turebergs FK 12.08
7 Tomas Arleklint 94 Kungsängens Sportklubb 12.48
8 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 12.56
P13 80m Heat 5 +0.9
1 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK 11.05 q
2 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 11.44
3 Eric Zetterman 94 Huddinge AIS 11.65
4 Fredrik Marthinsen 95 Hässelby SK 11.66
5 Markus Carlsson 95 Väsby IK 12.01
6 Erik Eklund 94 Hässelby SK 12.80
Jacob Eklöf 95 Huddinge AIS DNS
P13 Höjd
1 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 1.63
2 Emanuel Örtengren 94 IFK Lidingö 1.58
3 Johan Taléus 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.53
4 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 1.48
5 Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 1.43
6 Oscar Selander 94 Turebergs FK 1.43
7 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 1.43
8 Jacob Eklöf 95 Huddinge AIS 1.38
9 Rickard  Davidsson 94 Hässelby SK 1.38
10 Eric Zetterman 94 Huddinge AIS 1.38
  Torkel Gure 94 Turebergs FK 1.38
12 Patrick Lundemo 94 Bromma IF 1.38
13 Lowe Litzell 94 Östersunds GIF 1.33
14 Philip  Sjöberg 94 Turebergs FK 1.33
15 Ludwig Kågemar-Lidell 95 Sundbybergs IK 1.33
16 Christian Lundström 95 Turebergs FK 1.28
17 Martin Bjurström 95 Turebergs FK 1.28
18 Anton  Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 1.23
  Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 1.23
20 Philip af Hällström 95 Kungsängens Sportklubb 1.18
21 Cami Magnusson 95 Täby IS 1.18
22 Carl  Mårtensson 94 Turebergs FK 1.18
1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
L Kågemar-Lidell - - - - o xxo xxx
J Eklöf - - - - - o o xxx
L Litzell - - - - o o xxx
R Davidsson - - o o xo xo xo xxx
A Brinkholm - o o o xxx
O Ström - - - - o o xo xo xxx
O Selander - - - - o o xo o xxx
P af Hällström - o o xxx
C Lundström - o o o xo xxx
F Samuelsson - - - - o o o o xxo xxx
S Pettersson - - - - o o o o xxx
E Örtengren - - - - - o o o o o o xxx
C Mårtensson - o xo xxx
P Lundemo - - - - o xxo xxo xxx
S Engström - - o o xxx
T Gure - - o xo o o xxo xxx
F Ekholm - - - - - - - o - o o xxo xxx
C Magnusson xo o o xxx
M Bjurström - o xo xo xo xxx
P Sjöberg - - o o xo xo xxx
J Taléus - - - - - - xo xo xo xo xxx
E Zetterman - - - - o xo xxo xxx
P13 Kula
1 Mattias Backman 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 14,66 SAYO-rekord
2 Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 11,66
3 Jonas Hansson-Bergen Nyköpings BIS 11,55
4 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 10,13
5 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 10,05
6 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 9,79
7 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 9,47
8 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 9,31
9 Lowe Litzell 94 Östersunds GIF 8,92
10 Rickard  Davidsson 94 Hässelby SK 7,74
11 Filip Pawlak 94 Österhaninge IF 7,10
12 Erik Eklund 94 Hässelby SK 6,23
13 Johan Qvarfordt 95 Österhaninge IF 5,25
14 Peter Jonsson 95 Täby IS 3,67
J Hansson-Bergen X 11,25 10,17 10,27 11,55 X
F Ekholm 9,74 10,05 9,36 X X 9,84
F Samuelsson 10,13 X X X X X
P Jonsson 3,66 X 3,67
J Qvarfordt 5,07 5,16 5,25
S Pettersson 10,83 10,95 11,25 11,13 11,55 11,66
L Edén 8,59 8,73 9,30 9,12 9,31 8,76
F Pawlak 7,10 X X
J Borssén X 9,79 X X 9,13 X
T Wunger 9,19 9,03 9,28 X X 9,47
R Davidsson 7,39 X 7,74
L Litzell X X 8,92
M Backman 11,29 13,08 13,86 14,66 14,08 13,44
E Eklund X 5,77 6,23
P13 Diskus 
1 Jonas Hansson-Bergen Nyköpings BIS 52,43 SAYO-rekord
2 Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 39,04
3 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 36,50
4 Lowe Litzell 94 Östersunds GIF 35,88
5 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 25,83
6 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 25,25
7 Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 21,50
8 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK  16,74
9 Carl Dath 95 Danderyds SK  16,36
10 Tomas Arleklint 94 Kungsängens Sportklubb 16,28
11 Peter Jonsson 95 Täby IS 14,01
12 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF X
L Litzell 34,83 35,88 28,24 X X 29,94
T Arleklint 14,78 16,28 X
N Engberg X 16,74 X 14,35 13,66 14,35
J Hansson-Bergen 49,26 X 48,56 40,76 52,43 47,83
P Jonsson X 14,01 13,50
P Lindstedt 16,25 20,09 X X 21,50 20,05
S Pettersson 33,54 34,31 X 37,96 X 39,04
F Samuelsson 24,01 X X 25,25 X 21,65
O Ström X X X
T Wunger X 35,55 X 36,50 32,09 X
C Dath X 14,03 16,36
J Borssén X 25,52 21,86 22,17 24,56 25,83
P11 60m Final +0.3
1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK 8.62
2 Gustav  Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 8.77
3 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS 9.06
4 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.07
5 Arvid Petersen 96 Bromma IF 9.15
6 Henrik Thunander 97 Bromma IF 9.27
7 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 9.28 PB
8 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK  9.32
P11 60m Heat 1 +1.5
1 Gustav  Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 8.88 q
2 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 9.39 q
3 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 9.63
4 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 10.00
5 Mattias Aronson 97 Turebergs FK 10.26 PB
6 Eskil Waldetoft 97 Turebergs FK 10.38
7 Håcan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 10.41
P11 60m Heat 2 -0.3
1 Sebastian  Ruthström  97 Danderyds SK  9.43
2 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 9.53
3 Truls Mörfelt 96 Turebergs FK 9.72
4 Andreas Lundström 96 Huddinge AIS 10.52
5 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 10.53
6 Daniel Arleklint 97 Kungsängens Sportklubb 10.63
7 Gabriel Westher 97 Fredrikshofs FIF 11.00
P11 60m Heat 3 -0.1
1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK 8.77 q
2 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS 9.16 q
3 Arvid Petersen 96 Bromma IF 9.29 q
4 Olle Sandström 96 Hässelby SK 9.81
5 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK 9.85
6 Marcus Lönnqvist 97 Turebergs FK 10.55
7 Felix  Ellqvist 97 Turebergs FK 10.88
P11 60m Heat 4 -1.0
1 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK  9.28 q
2 Henrik Thunander 97 Bromma IF 9.30 q
3 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.33 q
4 Gustav Kock 96 Bromma IF 10.10
5 Theodore Övrebro 97 IFK Lidingö 10.17
6 Jakob Johansson 96 Turebergs FK 10.22
7 Simon Melamed 97 Turebergs FK 10.48
8 David Westermark 97 Turebergs FK 10.66
P11 Höjd
1 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 1.34
2 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 1.34
3 Sebastian  Ruthström  97 Danderyds SK  1.23
4 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK  1.23
5 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK 1.23
6 Andreas  Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 1.23
  Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 1.23
8 Rasmus  Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 1.18
  Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 1.18
10 Eric Sorcini 96 Huddinge AIS 1.18
  Jakob Johansson 96 Turebergs FK 1.18
12 Simon Litzell 97 Östersunds GIF 1.13
13 Theodore Övrebro 97 IFK Lidingö 1.13
14 Filip Lamprecht 97 Turebergs FK 1.13
15 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS 1.08
16 Joakim Ekvall 96 Hammarby IF 1.08
17 Marcus Lönnqvist 97 Turebergs FK 1.08
18 Olle Sandström 96 Hässelby SK 1.03
19 Henrik Thunander 97 Bromma IF 0.98
  Simon Bergvall 97 Turebergs FK 0.98
0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37
C Lindgren o o o o xxo o xxo o o xxx
F Delryd - - xo - xxx xo o
F Lamprecht o o xxo xo xxx
J Johansson o o o o xxx xo
E Sorcini - - o - xxx xo
J Ekvall o xxo xxx o
P Danforth - - xxx o
P Aldenstam - - o xxo xxx o xo
O Sandström - xo xxx
A Engberg - - o o xxx xo xo
T Övrebro - o xxo o xxx
T Åkerblad - - xo - xxx o
S Litzell - o xo o xxx
Marshall-Heyman - - - - xxx o xo
S Bergvall o xxx
B Brunsberg - - o o o xxo o o o xxx
R Bergman o xo o o xxx o
M Lönnqvist xo o xxx xxo
H Thunander o xxx
S Ruthström - - o o xxx o o
P11 Kula
1 Sebastian  Ruthström  97 Danderyds SK  10,05
2 Simon Litzell 97 Östersunds GIF 9,44
3 Olle Sandström 96 Hässelby SK 9,15
4 Gustav  Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 8,75
5 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 8,69
6 Tobias Marshall-Heyman 96 Danderyds SK  8,61
7 Henrik Thunander 97 Bromma IF 8,44
8 Theodore Övrebro 97 IFK Lidingö 7,83
9 Thomas Åkerblad 96 Täby IS 7,78
10 Jakob Johansson 96 Turebergs FK 7,62
11 Bryson Brunsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 7,56
12 Andreas  Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 7,56
13 Filip Lamprecht 97 Turebergs FK 7,35
14 Anton Håård 96 Väsby IK 7,18
15 Joakim Ekvall 96 Hammarby IF 7,17
16 Martin Svanberg 96 Turebergs FK 5,81
17 Daniel Arleklint 97 Kungsängens Sportklubb 5,76
18 Eskil Waldetoft 97 Turebergs FK 5,60
19 Håcan Ekholm 97 Huddinge AIS 4,88
20 Andreas Lundström 96 Huddinge AIS 4,60
21 Nicklas Lundholm 96 Kungsängens Sportklubb 4,33
A Håård 7,18 6,46 6,84
F Lamprecht 7,35 6,93 7,03
T Övrebro 7,83 X 6,98 X X X
A Lundström 4,55 4,27 4,60
E Waldetoft X 5,60 X
B Brunsberg 7,24 7,21 7,56
E Hacksell 7,91 8,10 8,69 8,36 8,28 8,53
T Åkerblad 7,78 7,05 X
H Thunander 8,44 7,58 X 7,79 7,58 X
O Sandström 7,81 7,67 7,40 6,88 8,83 9,15
H Ekholm 4,80 4,88 X
S Litzell 9,20 9,44 X 9,10 9,37 8,84
S Ruthström 9,15 9,37 10,05 X 9,92 9,04
J Ekvall 6,06 6,28 7,17
N Lundholm X 4,33 X
Marshall-Heyman 7,67 7,89 8,38 8,46 7,86 8,61
M Svanberg X X 5,81
A Engberg 6,80 X 7,56
J Johansson X 7,62 X
G Kjell 8,75 8,63 8,36 X X X
D Arleklint 5,76 3,89 5,56
P9 60m Final -0.2
1 Lowe Råsberg 98 Bromma IF 9.63
2 Gabriel Lundvall 98 Täby IS 9.70
3 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 9.80
4 Edvin  Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 9.95
5 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 10.02
6 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 10.03
7 Oscar Sherlock 98 Väsby IK 10.30
8 Hugo Delryd 98 Täby IS 10.31
P9 60m Heat 1 -1.6
1 Lowe Råsberg 98 Bromma IF 9.87 q
2 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 10.01 q
3 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 10.37 q
4 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 10.42 q
5 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 10.92
6 Love Sandström 99 Hässelby SK 11.42
Samuel Nelander 98 Väsby IK DNS
P9 60m Heat 2 -0.5
1 Edvin  Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 10.17 q
2 Hugo Delryd 98 Täby IS 10.36 q
3 Oscar Sherlock 98 Väsby IK 10.58 q
4 Magnus Berg 98 Kungsängens Sportklubb 10.59
5 Erik Westin 98 Turebergs FK 10.63
6 Robin Olsson 98 Täby IS 10.86
7 Henrik  Bengtlars 98 Turebergs FK 10.99
P9 60m Heat 3
1 Gabriel Lundvall 98 Täby IS 10.17 q
2 Erik Nordlund 98 Täby IS 10.80
3 Markus Eldh 98 Turebergs FK 10.91
4 Mattias Nordström 98 Väsby IK 11.21
5 Adam  Hopkins 99 Turebergs FK 11.98
6 Oscar Lönnqvist 98 Turebergs FK 12.03
P9 Kula -0.9
1 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 7,36
2 Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 6,46
3 Samuel Nelander 98 Väsby IK 6,03
4 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 5,87
5 Gabriel Lundvall 98 Täby IS 5,77
6 Hugo Delryd 98 Täby IS 5,76
7 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 5,48
8 Oscar Lönnqvist 98 Turebergs FK 5,34
9 Erik Nordlund 98 Täby IS 4,71
10 Love Sandström 99 Hässelby SK 4,37
11 Julius Hopkins 0 Turebergs FK 2,44
H Delryd 5,43 4,92 5,35 4,95 4,69 5,76
P Lindstedt 6,42 6,46 6,32 6,41 6,13 6,30
G Lundvall 5,62 4,83 5,11 5,77 5,40 5,60
J Hopkins 2,44 2,23 1,77
E Nordlund 4,41 4,35 4,71
O Lönnqvist 4,58 5,02 4,90 5,34 X 4,02
A Cigéhn 4,95 5,48 5,16 5,08 5,09 4,73
L Sandström 4,37 3,71 3,94
J Bengtsson 5,62 X 5,13 5,83 5,87 5,80
J Samuelsson X 6,38 6,63 6,66 6,55 7,36
S Nelander 4,87 5,43 4,71 X 5,69 6,03
KS 800m B-final
1 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2:15.87
2 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 2:16.26
3 Linnea Halvarson 88 Täby IS 2:18.92
4 Maria Söderström 88 Täby IS 2:23.57
5 Görel Kroné 63 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:24.03
6 Malin Bjergestam 88 Kils AIK Friidrott 2:24.98
7 Hanna Kaiser 89 Enhörna IF 2:25.73
8 Cecilia  Instebö 87 Turebergs FK 2:28.38
KS 800m A-final
1 Johanna Hallberg 79 Hässelby SK 2:06.28 SAYO-rekord
2 Vendela Mindelöf 92 Hässelby SK 2:07.66
3 Elin Wiik 85 Hässelby SK 2:08.45
4 Ulrika Johansson 75 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2:09.62
5 Flo Jonsson 78 Spårvägens FK 2:10.10
6 Marlin Brown 75 Spårvägens FK 2:11.68
7 Josefine Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 2:11.84
8 Magdalena Ottersten 85 Hässelby SK 2:12.07
9 Moa Westman 86 Rånäs 4H 2:16.04
Jenny Olsson 85 KFUM Örebro Friidrott DNF
KS 400mH 
1 Sanna  Jansson 89 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 60.97
2 Sofia Grahm 87 Täby IS 63.58 PB
3 Mikaela Grahm 87 Täby IS 63.92
4 Cecilia Edfors 87 Sollefteå GIF Friidrott 64.00 PB
5 Sofia Stensiö 88 Hässelby SK 65.78
KS  Stav 
1 Alissa White 74 Hässelby SK 3.20
2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20
A White xo - o - xxo
KS Längd
1 Julia Korneeva 87 Hammarby IF 5,71
2 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 5,61
3 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 5,60
4 Sara Gelin 80 Spårvägens FK 5,47
5 Lotte Thiesen 81 Hvidovre Atletik (Danmark 5,46
6 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 5,37
7 Johanna Wunder 87 Hässelby SK 5,33
8 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 4,88
S Gelin 5,47 0,4 5,27 -0,6 5,46 -1,0 5,35 -1,4 5,37 0,3 5,38 0,6
S Lund 5,13 -1,9 X 0,0 5,28 -0,1 X -1,4 X 1,6 5,60 -1,1
J Höglund 4,87 -1,3 4,88 -1,1 X -0,4 4,69 -1,1 - 2,18 -1,2
J Samuelsson X -2,3 X -1,4 - X -0,7 X -1,0 5,61 -1,3
J Korneeva 5,48 0,2 5,71 -1,4 5,66 0,0 5,71 -1,3 5,36 -1,5 5,48 -1,2
J Wunder 5,13 -1,0 5,32 -1,7 X -1,2 5,20 -0,8 X -0,9 5,33 -1,2
E Persson 5,37 -0,5 5,30 -1,7 2,50 -2,0 X -4,2 X -1,2 5,26 -1,0
L Thiesen 5,20 -0,1 4,91 -0,5 5,46 -1,3 5,11 -2,7 X 1,2 X -3,3
KS Diskus 
1 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 46,83
2 Maria Bengtsson 88 IFK Växjö 42,09
3 Emma  Swärd 89 Södertälje IF 32,87
4 Elin  Sundlöf 89 Glanshammars IF 32,13
5 Josefine Bark 88 Huddinge AIS 32,09
M Bengtsson X X 41,93 36,86 40,51 42,09
E Sundlöf 31,57 29,77 30,70 32,13 X 29,50
A Wikström 41,43 46,83 46,27 46,46 45,36 X
J Bark X X 30,77 X 32,09 X
E Swärd 31,64 31,13 X 31,04 31,06 32,87
KS Spjut 
1 Marléne Lindström 85 Ununge IF 48,68
2 Izabel Savic 83 IF Göta 47,36
3 Madeleine Frykholm 84 IF Göta 40,76
4 Josefin Nilsson 88 Hässelby SK 38,81
5 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 35,19
6 Linnea Persson 89 Bålsta IK 29,79
7 Anna Borgström 79 IF Göta 17,61
8 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK X
8 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF X
J Samuelsson 35,19 33,93 X X X X
M Lindström X 44,18 44,29 48,68 42,73 45,83
A Engberg X X X
J Nilsson X 38,81 38,37 37,60 33,81 -
A Borgström 16,85 17,61 X X 16,78 17,12
J Höglund X X X
L Persson 29,26 29,79 X 25,72 X X
M Frykholm 37,70 37,66 38,39 37,39 38,86 40,76
I Savic X 44,34 47,36 X X X
F19 200m Final +0.3
1 Julia Tollin 89 Falu IK 25.34
2 Erica Nordqvist 88 IF Åland 25.58 PB
3 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 25.86
4 Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 26.28
5 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 26.31
6 Sofie  Jansson 88 Valbo AIF 26.37
7 Johanna  Mosell 90 Söderhamns IF 26.98 PB
Julia  Jacobsson 90 Turebergs FK DNS
F19 200m Heat 1 -0.8
1 Erica Nordqvist 88 IF Åland 25.60 q PB
2 Sofie  Jansson 88 Valbo AIF 26.28 q
3 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 27.13
4 Sara Wallin 89 Hässelby SK 27.60
5 Sofie Sjögren 89 Söderhamns IF 28.45
6 Kristin Hallberg 89 Falu IK 28.63
Louise Kronlund Västerås Friidrottsklubb DNS
F19 200m Heat 2 +0.6
1 Julia Tollin 89 Falu IK 25.24 q
2 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 25.71 q
3 Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 26.07 q PB
4 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 26.24 q
5 Johanna  Mosell 90 Söderhamns IF 26.58 q PB
6 Julia  Jacobsson 90 Turebergs FK 26.80 q PB
7 Sara Modin 89 Turebergs FK 29.66
F19 3000m 
1 Hanna Michaelsson 89 Rånäs 4H 10:32.27
2 Malin Besson 89 Rånäs 4H 11:19.64
3 Amalia Sanfeldt 91 Upsala IF 11:26.81
4 Johanna Melin 89 Rånäs 4H 12:04.28
F19 300mH 
1 Johanna Mann 89 Falu IK 46.55
2 Hanna Johansson 89 Trollhättans SK 47.31 PB
3 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 47.67
4 Sara Wallin 89 Hässelby SK 49.28
F19 Längd
1 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Sollefteå GIF Friidrott 5,77
2 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 5,68
3 Julia Lärkert 91 IFK Lidingö 5,57
4 Hanna Tjernell 89 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 5,27
5 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 5,19
6 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 5,19
7 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 4,97
J Lärkert 5,35 -0,1 5,55 -0,4 5,42 0,3 5,41 -2,6 5,57 -2,1 5,57 -1,0
C Hallén X 0,4 5,12 -2,5 5,01 -1,0 4,83 -2,4 5,19 0,2 4,64 -2,0
E Haaparanta X 0,3 X 0,3 X -0,2 3,51 -1,8 5,12 0,2 5,19 0,0
L Bergh 5,68 2,1 X -4,0 5,34 -0,9 5,38 -0,8 X -2,0 5,38 -0,2
A Engberg X 0,4 4,74 -2,1 X -0,4 4,97 0,2 4,97 -0,4 4,89 -1,0
I Eurenius X 0,6 X -2,3 5,68 -1,1 X 0,9 X -0,3 5,77 0,0
H Tjernell 5,27 0,6 1,91 -0,4 X 0,2 2,13 -1,9 X 1,2 5,18 1,0
F17 100m Final +0.2
1 Caroline  Lundahl 91 KA 2 IF 12.15
2 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 12.38 PB
3 Louise Kronlund Västerås Friidrottsklubb 12.41 PB
4 Ellen  Sääw 90 Stocksäters IF 12.43
5 Emilia Segerdahl 91 IF Göta 12.59
6 Malin Olsson 90 Malmö AI 12.62
7 Elin Westerlund 90 KA 2 IF 12.73
8 Caroline Tegel 90 Trollhättans SK 12.79
F17 100m Heat 1 -0.3
1 Caroline Tegel 90 Trollhättans SK 12.69 q
2 Marine Jonsson 91 IF Göta 12.74
3 Victoria Hammarstrand 91 Bromma IF 13.19
4 Madeleine  Sundström 91 Upsala IF 13.50
5 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 13.53
6 Cecilia Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 13.74 PB
7 Denise Hagberg 90 Hässelby SK 13.75
F17 100m Heat 2 +1.5
1 Caroline  Lundahl 91 KA 2 IF 12.26 q
2 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 12.89
3 Sanoria Hossain 91 Hässelby SK 12.90 PB
4 Molly Östlin 90 Söderhamns IF 13.48 PB
5 Jenny  Antonsson 91 Ärla IF  13.81
6 Karin Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 14.15
7 Louisa  Pettersson 91 Turebergs FK 14.64
F17 100m Heat 3 +1.6
1 Louise Kronlund Västerås Friidrottsklubb 12.21 q PB
2 Malin Olsson 90 Malmö AI 12.46 q
3 Emilia Segerdahl 91 IF Göta 12.47 q
4 Erika Karlsson 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.06
5 Lilian  Riveros 90 Hässelby SK 14.20
6 Sofia Olivemark 91 IF Linden 14.46
F17 100m Heat 4 +0.0
1 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 12.35 q PB
2 Elin Westerlund 90 KA 2 IF 12.58 q
3 Maja Rogemyr IF Göta 12.83
4 Mia Sylwan 91 IFK Lidingö 13.17
5 Julia  Jacobsson 90 Turebergs FK 13.27 PB
6 Johanna  Hedberg 91 Söderhamns IF 14.40
F17 100m Heat 5 +2.0
1 Ellen  Sääw 90 Stocksäters IF 12.44 q
2 Jenny Hytte 91 Hässelby SK 13.07
3 Anna Klackenberg 91 Turebergs FK 13.32
4 Asal Torabi 90 Bromma IF 13.33
5 Elin  Strid 91 Turebergs FK 13.79
6 Cecilia Friström    Täby IS 13.80
7 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 13.86
F17 800m B-final
1 Ida  Forsén 91 IFK Tumba 2:26.38
2 Fanny Isaksson 91 Hässelby SK 2:27.14
3 Petra Kihlberg 90 Täby IS 2:29.26
4 Erika Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 2:29.38
5 Anna Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 2:29.40
6 Emilia Elfgren 91 Bromma IF 2:39.76
7 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 2:43.29
F17 800m A-final
1 Maria Westher 90 Karlskoga FIF 2:16.15
2 Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI 2:16.67 PB
3 Sanna Mustonen 91 Enhörna IF 2:16.98
4 Emmy Ströberg 90 Falu IK 2:18.93
5 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Turebergs FK 2:22.00
6 Julia Appeldahl 91 Kungsängens Sportklubb 2:22.99
7 Sara Holmgren 90 IF Göta 2:33.08
F17 300mH B-final
1 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 46.68
2 Cecilia Friström    Täby IS 48.13
3 Julia Källgren 90 IF Åland 49.78
4 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 49.95
F17 300mH A-final
1 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 43.01 SAYO-rekord
2 Sara Svensson 91 Hässleholms AIS 44.81
3 Rakel Ekendahl 91 Hässelby SK 46.40
4 Samia Adan 90 Hässelby SK 46.49
5 Mikaela  Kärlin 91 Valbo AIF 47.64
F17 Höjd
1 Lina Alainentalo 92 Boden FI 1.69
2 Madeleine  Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö 1.66
3 Moa Thorstensson 90 Spårvägens FK 1.66
4 Caroline Erlandsson 91 Nyköpings BIS 1.52
5 Anna Klackenberg 91 Turebergs FK 1.52
6 Charlotta  Dahlqvist 91 IFK Lidingö 1.47
7 Ida Lindgren 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.47
8 Linnéa Arnkärr 91 IFK Lidingö 1.37
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.71
M Serenhov - - - - o o o o o xxx
C Erlandsson - - o o o xxx
I Lindgren - - o xo xxx
M Thorstensson - - - - - o o o xo xxx
L Arnkärr o o xxx
A Klackenberg - - o o xo xxx
C Dahlqvist o o o o xxx
L Alainentalo - - - - o o xo o o o xxx
F17 Stav 
1 Madeleine Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3.55 SAYO-rekord
2 Sara Eriksson 91 KA 2 IF 3.35
3 Moa Thorstensson 90 Spårvägens FK 3.30
4 Linnea  Neldemo 91 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3.10
2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.35 3.40 3.48 3.55 3.71
M Thorstensson - - - - o o xxo - xxx
L Neldemo o - xo o o xxx
S Eriksson - - - - xo o - xo xxx
M Nilsson - - - - - o - o - o o xxx
F17 Längd
1 Caroline  Lundahl 91 KA 2 IF 5,85 SAYO-rekord
2 Malin Olsson 90 Malmö AI 5,70
3 Elin Westerlund 90 KA 2 IF 5,64
4 Emilia Segerdahl 91 IF Göta 5,47
5 Sara Arwald 90 IK Pallas 5,27
6 Stina Larsson 90 Katrineholms SK 5,23
7 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 5,19
8 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF 5,13
9 Molly Östlin 90 Söderhamns IF 5,00
10 Caroline Tegel 90 Trollhättans SK 5,00
11 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 4,99
12 Kajsa Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 4,96
13 Johanna  Hedberg 91 Söderhamns IF 4,83
14 Madeleine  Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö 4,70
15 Jenny  Antonsson 91 Ärla IF  4,70
16 Fanny Lindberger 91 Huddinge AIS 4,58
17 Jenny Hytte 91 Hässelby SK 4,57
18 Charlotta  Dahlqvist 91 IFK Lidingö 4,55
19 Nathalie Blomqvist 91 Sundbybergs IK 4,50
20 Sandra  Allerhed 91 Ärla IF  4,50
21 Nicole Andersson 91 Hässelby SK 4,45
22 Sofia Olivemark 91 IF Linden 4,21
23 Jasmine Edström 90 Spårvägens FK 4,05
S Stanley X -1,2 5,13 0,9 5,02 -1,2 X -2,2 X -1,6 4,91 -3,9
M Serenhov 4,70 -1,1 4,43 1,7 4,65 -2,3
C Lundahl 5,58 0,8 5,20 -2,2 X -0,9 X 0,6 5,78 -1,3 5,85 -2,9
N Andersson 4,45 1,1 4,02 -2,2 4,15 -0,5
L Gunnarsson 5,19 -1,4 4,83 -3,1 4,70 -1,8 5,05 -0,1 5,00 0,7 5,05 -2,1
C Tegel X -0,4 X -0,6 5,00 -1,5
S Olivemark 4,17 -0,4 4,13 -0,8 4,21 -1,4
M Koller 4,99 1,0 4,74 -1,7 4,92 -0,5
C Dahlqvist 4,55 1,1 4,37 -3,2 4,40 -2,6
J Hytte X 0,9 4,57 -1,5 4,27 -3,7
J Antonsson X 0,7 4,48 -3,1 4,70 -2,0
M Olsson 5,70 -0,6 5,32 -1,9 X -0,7 5,33 -1,2 X -1,0 5,47 -1,0
M Östlin 3,66 -1,7 4,69 -1,7 5 -0,4
S Allerhed X -2,1 4,50 -1,5 X 0,2
E Westerlund 5,51 -1,1 X 0,0 X -0,7 5,40 -2,5 X 0,7 5,64 0,0
F Lindberger X -1,5 X -1,7 4,58 0,4
S Arwald X -1,6 4,97 0,7 5,26 0,9 X -2,4 X 2,7 5,27 -1,9
J Edström 3,75 -1,7 4,05 0,5 X -0,8
N Blomqvist 4,24 -1,3 4,31 -0,6 4,50 -0,3
J Hedberg 4,73 -0,1 4,83 -1,0 X 0,7
E Segerdahl 5,31 -0,3 5,08 0,0 5,36 -0,2 5,28 -2,7 5,47 1 5,36 -1,8
K Wallin 4,50 -1,5 4,96 -0,1 X -0,1
S Larsson X 0,5 4,64 -0,9 5,15 -0,7 4,65 -4,3 X -0,9 5,23 -0,3
F17 Diskus 
1 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens Sportklubb 34,25
2 Sandra  Allerhed 91 Ärla IF  31,48
3 Hanna Reiding 90 IFK Märsta 30,12
4 Jenny Clemes 90 IF Åland 28,47
5 Jessica  Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 26,90
6 Maria Kastberg 91 Järvsö IF 23,38
7 Cecilia Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 23,06
8 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 20,59
S Allerhed X 26,13 27,02 30,30 30,44 31,48
C Andersson X 18,90 22,46 19,41 23,06 20,74
J Clemes X 28,47 26,77 26,24 X X
J Haaranen 26,32 26,90 X X X X
M Kastberg 20,56 22,85 21,49 X X 23,38
A-L Lundqvist X 17,74 X 17,82 20,59 X
H Reiding 28,69 30,12 28,55 27,67 28,28 24,37
E Wallin 33,22 34,04 X 34,25 31,93 X
F15 100m Final -0.9
1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 12.19
2 Rebecca Ilehag 92 Hässelby SK 12.92
3 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF 12.97
4 Malin Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 13.01
5 Sara Rönnby 93 Södertälje IF 13.18 PB
6 Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 13.22
7 Jasmin Sabir-T 92 Hammarby IF 13.34 PB
8 Evelina Nyman Wänseth 92 Östersunds GIF 13.50
F15 100m Heat 1 +0.3
1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 12.00 q SAYO-rekord
2 Blessing Akatakpo 92 Bålsta IK 13.42
3 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 13.43
4 Linnea  Brodin 93 Rånäs 4H 13.52
5 Elin Jönsson 92 Täby IS 13.72
6 Elsa Gregersdotter 92 Hammarby IF 13.85 PB
7 Rebecka Göthlin 92 IF Linden 13.91
8 Johanna Ewertzh 93 Hammarby IF 14.72
F15 100m Heat 2 +0.4
1 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF 12.87 q
2 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 13.13 PB
3 Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF 13.23
4 Matilda Lindholm 92 Täby IS 13.57
5 Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 13.99
6 Emelie Hasselgren 92 Turebergs FK 14.49
7 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF 14.62 PB
Anna Bergström 92 Bromma IF DNS
F15 100m Heat 3 +0.1
1 Evelina Nyman Wänseth 92 Östersunds GIF 13.12 q PB
2 Malin Berge 92 Bromma IF 13.15
3 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF 13.56 PB
4 Lova Wåhlin 92 Hammarby IF 13.56
5 Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 14.00
6 Jennie Sjölander 93 IF Linden 14.15
7 Josefin Edwall 93 Bromma IF 14.36
F15 100m Heat 4 +0.2
1 Rebecca Ilehag 92 Hässelby SK 12.82 q PB
2 Jasmin Sabir-T 92 Hammarby IF 13.11 q PB
3 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 13.12 PB
4 Blenda Kabondo 93 Bromma IF 13.31
5 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 13.52
6 Johanna  Tysell 93 Turebergs FK 13.69 PB
7 Sofie Brandberg 93 Täby IS 13.93
8 Christina  Dahl 93 Turebergs FK 14.71 PB
F15 100m Heat 5 +1.1
1 Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 12.90 q
2 Eleonor Broström 93 Linköpings GIF 13.16 PB
3 Anna  Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 13.24
4 Emilotte Persson 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 13.63
5 Sara  Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 13.75
6 Desiree Gustavsson 93 Hässelby SK 14.07
7 Ulrika Lagergren 92 Hässelby SK 14.57
8 Beata  Sandell 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 14.91
F15 100m Heat 6 +1.7
1 Malin Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 12.72 q
2 Sara Rönnby 93 Södertälje IF 13.02 q PB
3 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 13.25
4 Maria Halvarson 93 Turebergs FK 13.37 PB
5 Alexandra Hjorth 93 Upsala IF 13.46
6 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 13.69
7 Jehnny Johansson Hässelby SK 14.23
8 Jennifer Riise 93 Huddinge AIS 14.24
F15 2000m 
1 Karin Olsson 92 Ludvika FFI 6:48.88 PB
2 Jenny Håland 93 IFK Tumba 6:49.68
3 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF 7:04.02
4 Rebecka  Öberg 92 IFK Lidingö 7:08.55
5 Johanna Hultgren 93 Ludvika FFI 7:19.17
6 Daniella Tapia 94 Enhörna IF 7:42.21
F15 300mH B-final
1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 47.63
2 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 92 Täby IS 48.88
3 Malin Nyberg 92 Bromma IF 49.24
4 Alexandra Hjorth 93 Upsala IF 51.11
5 Elin Jönsson 92 Täby IS 51.54
6 Jehnny Johansson 93 Hässelby SK 52.13
F15 300mH A-final
1 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF 46.83
2 Evelina Nyman Wänseth 92 Östersunds GIF 47.53
3 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 48.84 PB
4 Emma Aronsson 92 Täby IS 49.11
5 Alexandra Palmqvist 92 Turebergs FK 51.79
6 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK  54.32
F15 Kula
1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 13,54
2 Jennie Söderholm 92 Västerås Friidrottsklubb 12,15
3 Fredrica Kremlhofer 92 Huddinge AIS 11,53
4 Emilia Amb 92 Bålsta IK 11,20
5 Susannah Rohr 92 Bålsta IK 10,84
6 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 10,73
7 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 10,27
8 Felicia Thomsson 92 Kungsängens Sportklubb 10,10
9 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 9,88
10 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 9,39
11 Eleni Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS 9,34
12 Sara  Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 8,57
13 Daniela  Sörensen 92 Bålsta IK 8,56
14 Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 8,42
15 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF 8,41
16 Blessing Akatakpo 92 Bålsta IK 8,05
17 Josefin Edwall 93 Bromma IF 6,65
F Thomsson 10,10 9,31 8,87 9,11 9,39 9,85
S Rohr 8,82 10,26 9,95 9,78 9,88 10,84
E Amb 11,20 11,09 X X 11,02 11,03
A Murua 9,71 9,88 X
M Salander 12,85 13,54 13,42 X 12,76 13,00
J Söderholm 11,52 11,20 11,48 11,35 11,74 12,15
D Sörensen 8,52 8,56 8,31
F Kremlhofer X X 11,34 11,39 11,53 11,44
H Schmidt 9,42 10,27 9,03 10,19 10,23 9,97
C Skogström 10,73 9,65 10,41 - - 9,99
S Sandberg 8,42 8,25 8,36
B Akatakpo 8,05 7,89 7,12
C Högblom 8,40 8,04 8,41
E Larsson 9,12 9,34 8,93
J Edwall 6,19 6,64 6,65
E Haaranen 9,18 9,10 9,39
S Jansson 8,57 7,84 8,51
F15 Diskus 
1 Fredrica Kremlhofer 92 Huddinge AIS 37,62
2 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 34,44
3 Jennie Söderholm 92 Västerås Friidrottsklubb 34,20
4 Felicia Thomsson 92 Kungsängens Sportklubb 34,19
5 Eleni Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS 30,23
6 Sofia Hietala 92 Hanvikens SK 29,94
7 Barbara Rotter 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 29,23
8 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 28,27
9 Sofie Andersson 92 Bålsta IK 26,45
10 Karolin Hoppa 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 25,93
11 Johanna Ewertzh 93 Hammarby IF 19,15
12 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 17,56
13 Daniela  Sörensen 92 Bålsta IK 17,48
E Larsson X X 30,23 27,55 X X
B Rotter 28,28 28,69 29,23 24,76 X 25,55
J Söderholm 28,38 X X 32,86 29,54 34,20
D Sörensen X 17,48 X
E Haaranen 30,55 34,44 34,08 X 33,93 33,04
S Andersson 21,12 20,15 26,45
J Karlsson X 15,93 17,56
J Ewertzh 14,31 17,71 19,15
K Hoppa 25,49 24,87 25,93
S Hietala 26,53 X X X 29,94 X
F Kremlhofer 33,46 35,92 X X X 37,62
F Thomsson 34,19 32,48 X X 32,13 X
H Schmidt X X 28,27 25,26 X 18,05
F13 80m Final -1.1
1 Alice Sjölén 94 Sundsvalls FIF 10.70
2 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AIF 10.85 PB
3 Rebecka Schelander 94 Österhaninge IF 11.08
4 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 11.21
5 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 11.23
6 Matilda Boethius 94 Östersunds GIF 11.31 PB
7 Cecilia Frölund 94 Bromma IF 11.32
8 Emilie  Westerlund 95 Hässelby SK 11.41
F13 80m Heat 1 +1.9
1 Alice Sjölén 94 Sundsvalls FIF 10.60 q
2 Emelie Fällman 95 Täby IS 11.53
3 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 11.82 PB
4 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 11.93 PB
5 Nellie Bolander 95 Turebergs FK 12.21
6 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF 12.31
7 Josefin Limpar 95 Turebergs FK 12.39
F13 80m Heat 2 +1.4
1 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AIF 10.69 q
2 Sanna  Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 11.12
3 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 11.58 PB
4 Josefin Nyblom 95 Turebergs FK 11.96
5 Michaela Flyckt Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK 12.06 PB
6 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 12.22
7 Alina Askild 95 Huddinge AIS 12.56
F13 80m Heat 3 +3.4
1 Rebecka Schelander 94 Österhaninge IF 10.84 q
2 Emilie  Westerlund 95 Hässelby SK 11.07 q
3 Charlotte Wernlund 95 Turebergs FK 11.70
4 Olivia Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 12.06
5 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 12.09 PB
6 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 12.48
7 Elsa Westher 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 12.65
F13 80m Heat 4 +0.2
1 Mikaela Gustafsson 94 Hammarby IF 11.53
2 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 11.80
3 Sandra Mattsson 94 Turebergs FK 11.81
4 Meron Tekle 95 Väsby IK 11.88
5 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 12.02
6 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 12.41
7 Emma Lundsjö 94 Kungsängens Sportklubb 12.86
8 Sanja Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 13.48
F13 80m Heat 5 +1.6
1 Matilda Boethius 94 Östersunds GIF 11.01 q PB
2 Julia Ihrsén 94 Enköpings AIF 11.28
3 Lovisa Nyrenström-Gidehag 94 Bromma IF 11.35
4 Johanna Krog 95 Hässelby SK 11.98
5 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 12.06
6 Cecilia Hassel 95 Turebergs FK 12.64
7 Kajsa  Bragée 95 Turebergs FK 13.81
F13 80m Heat 6 +0.7
1 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 11.47 PB
2 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 11.99 PB
3 Ayla Eftekhari 95 Sundbybergs IK 12.14
4 Linda Mattsson 95 Turebergs FK 12.44
5 Elin Jonasson 94 Hammarby IF 12.48
6 Gabriela Valenzuela Rivera 95 Spårvägens FK 13.99
Julia Hässel 94 Turebergs FK DNS
F13 80m Heat 7 +0.5
1 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 11.02 q
2 Lisa Ferneman 95 Boo IF 11.34
3 Karin Bywall 94 Valbo AIF 11.39
4 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 11.40
5 Malin Dunér 94 IFK Lidingö 11.51
6 Jennifer Ulmgren 95 Täby IS 12.14
7 Johanna Molander 94 Turebergs FK 12.76
8 Freja Roboz Ekman 95 Sundbybergs IK 13.29
F13 80m Heat 8
1 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 10.95 q
2 Cecilia Frölund 94 Bromma IF 11.12 q
3 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 11.26 PB
4 Inez Mannerstedt 95 Sundbybergs IK 12.32 PB
5 Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 12.44
6 Niki Sandström 94 Hässelby SK 12.86
7 Sara Lindbäck 94 Hässelby SK 13.22
F13 Höjd
1 Evelina Erlandsson 94 IFK Gnesta 1.50
2 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 1.43
  Mikaela Lindahl 95 Bålsta IK 1.43
4 Mikaela Gustafsson 94 Hammarby IF 1.43
5 Jenny Södrén 94 Estuna IF 1.38
6 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 1.38
  Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 1.38
  Michaela Flyckt Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK 1.38
  Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 1.38
  Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 1.38
11 Paulina Lasóme 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 1.33
  Helena Stråhle 95 Nynäshamns Friidrottsklub 1.33
  Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 1.33
14 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 1.33
15 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 1.28
  Moa Nissar 94 Hässelby SK 1.28
  Liza Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 1.28
  Emelie Fällman 95 Täby IS 1.28
19 Niki Sandström 94 Hässelby SK 1.28
20 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 1.28
21 Inez Mannerstedt 95 Sundbybergs IK 1.28
22 Matilda Boethius 94 Östersunds GIF 1.23
23 Sara Lindbäck 94 Hässelby SK 1.18
  Olivia Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 1.18
25 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 1.18
  Ayla Eftekhari 95 Sundbybergs IK 1.18
27 Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 1.13
1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.46 1.50 1.52
U Sten - - o o o xo xxx
E Wide - - o o o xxx
S Linde - - o o o o o o xxx
Lüppert-Thomsson - o o o o xxx
Lüppert-Thomsson o xxo xxx
E Erlandsson - - - - - o o o o o xxx
S Starke - - o o o o xo xxx
E Fällman - o o o o xxx
Flyckt Werlevik - - - - o o xo xxx
A Eftekhari o o xo xxx
M Johansson - - - - - o xo xxx
H Regefalk - - - o o o xo xxx
M Skogström - - o o o o xo xxx
M Sene - o xo o xxo xxx
I Mannerstedt - o xo xo xxo xxx
R Haddad - o xo xxx
S Lindbäck - o o xxx
F Inoussa - - o o o o xxx
M Lindahl - o o o o o o o xxx
M Boethius - - o xo xxx
J Södrén - o o o o xo o xxx
P Lasóme - - o o o o xxx
M Nissar - - o o o xxx
O Hawkins - - o - - - - - - - -
N Sandström - o o o xxo xxx
H Stråhle - - o o o o xxx
M Gustafsson - - - o o o o xo xxx
F13 Kula
1 Julia Ihrsén 94 Enköpings AIF 12,88 SAYO-rekord
2 Jenny Södrén 94 Estuna IF 12,19
3 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 10,60
4 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 10,23
5 Mikaela Gustafsson 94 Hammarby IF 9,75 PB
6 Lovisa Nyrenström-Gidehag 94 Bromma IF 9,28
7 Emma Ljungberg 94 Nyköpings BIS 9,28
8 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 9,21
9 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 7,89
10 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 7,50
11 Hedvig Lindström 94 Hammarby IF 7,45 PB
12 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 7,33
13 Sara Lindbäck 94 Hässelby SK 6,61
14 Elin Jonasson 94 Hammarby IF 6,16
15 Niki Sandström 94 Hässelby SK 5,96
16 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 5,40
N Sandström 5,46 5,96 5,79
J Ihrsén 12,14 11,50 12,67 11,68 12,88 X
O Axelsson 5,40 4,37 4,91
J Södrén 10,66 12,19 X 10,90 10,81 X
C Nakunzi 7,21 7,33 7,22
E Ljungberg 7,78 X 8,83 8,89 8,90 9,28
L Nyrenström-Gid 8,49 9,07 8,70 9,28 8,88 X
F Agestam 7,44 7,76 7,89
A Burell 6,13 7,50 6,72
H Lindström 6,86 7,05 7,45
S Lindbäck 6,46 6,61 6,51
M Gustafsson 8,88 9,25 8,96 8,58 8,27 9,75
E Jonasson 5,89 5,73 6,16
M Johansson 10,54 10,25 10,60 X 10,36 -
S Jäger-Stenberg 8,08 8,76 9,21 8,76 8,26 9,15
F Inoussa 9,17 9,30 - - 10,07 10,23
F13 Diskus 
1 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 29,39
2 Julia Ihrsén 94 Enköpings AIF 25,75
3 Helena Stråhle 95 Nynäshamns Friidrottsklub 23,34
4 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 18,95
5 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 18,31
6 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 17,91
7 Jenny Södrén 94 Estuna IF 17,58
J Ihrsén 19,50 X 25,75 24,76 24,37 23,34
L Gabrielsson 15,74 17,48 X 18,31 X X
H Mårtensson 16,57 17,87 X X X 17,91
J Södrén 14,95 16,03 17,58 16,20 - -
H Stråhle 19,92 18,89 17,67 23,34 21,76 21,59
F Agestam X 12,99 12,13 15,87 18,95 X
M Johansson 29,30 X X X 29,39 X
F12 Kula
1 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 11,53
2 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 10,79
3 Helena Stråhle 95 Nynäshamns Friidrottsklub 10,58
4 Maja Mattsson 95 Turebergs FK 9,11
5 Johanna Krog 95 Hässelby SK 9,01
6 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 8,90
7 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 8,78 PB
8 Emelie Fällman 95 Täby IS 8,31
9 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 8,13
10 Ellinor  Berglund 95 Turebergs FK 7,86
11 Alina Askild 95 Huddinge AIS 7,80
12 Elin Kornsäter 96 Österhaninge IF 7,44
13 Fannny Tapper 95 Hammarby IF 7,30 PB
14 Liza Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 6,93
15 Ayla Eftekhari 95 Sundbybergs IK 6,92 PB
16 Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 6,79
17 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 6,77
18 Jennifer Ulmgren 95 Täby IS 6,03
19 Kajsa  Bragée 95 Turebergs FK 5,64
20 Gabriela Valenzuela Rivera 95 Spårvägens FK 5,48
E Kornsäter 7,18 7,44 6,85
E Berglund 7,39 6,65 7,86
K Bragée 5,47 5,64 4,89
E Fällman 8,08 8,29 8,07 7,62 8,31 7,74
S Linde 10,79 10,30 10,65 9,58 9,62 X
Valenzuela River 5,48 5,47 -
A Askild 6,25 6,85 7,80
H Stråhle 10,09 10,32 10,58 10,20 9,42 -
F Tapper 7,30 7,29 7,30
Lüppert-Thomsson 6,93 6,79 X
M Mattsson 9,11 8,90 8,61 8,67 8,90 X
F Avebäck 7,58 8,66 8,26 8,78 X 8,52
J Krog 7,45 8,16 9,01 8,97 8,89 8,87
Lüppert-Thomsson 6,66 6,79 5,99
R Haddad 6,66 6,77 5,28
M Skogström 11,26 11,53 11,43 10,04 10,78 10,25
L Gabrielsson 8,13 8,07 7,66
E Kullin 8,14 7,92 8,39 8,60 8,28 8,90
J Ulmgren 5,89 5,71 6,03
A Eftekhari 6,92 6,72 5,70
F11 60m Final +2.5
1 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 8.63
2 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK 8.64
3 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 8.84 PB
4 Hanna Jonsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 8.93
5 Lina Carlsson 96 Täby IS 8.99
6 Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 9.11
7 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås Friidrottsklubb 9.11
8 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 9.13
F11 60m Heat 1 +0.7
1 Lina Carlsson 96 Täby IS 9.01 q
2 Elin  Bohman 97 Turebergs FK 9.37 PB
3 Ellinor Nilsson 96 Österhaninge IF 9.72
4 Nora  Johansson 96 Spårvägens FK 9.83 PB
5 Karolina Westin 96 Turebergs FK 10.00
6 Andrea Olsson 96 Hässelby SK 10.05
7 Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 10.32
F11 60m Heat 2 -0.1
1 Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 9.08 q
2 Moa Fanqvist 96 Sundsvalls FIF 9.52
3 Tove  Froste Myrin  97 Sundbybergs IK 9.82
4 Moa Areskoug 96 Hässelby SK 9.97
5 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 10.20
6 Lina Lagerquist 97 Turebergs FK 10.30
7 Louise Håkansson 97 Turebergs FK 10.74
8 Ebba Wersäll 96 Turebergs FK 10.87
F11 60m Heat 3 +0.5
1 Hanna Jonsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.18 q
2 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 9.40
3 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 9.57 PB
4 Sophia Isevik 96 Hässelby SK 9.92
5 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 11.05
6 Emelie Cigéhn 97 Täby IS 11.65
7 Astrid Chaparro 96 Österhaninge IF 11.75
Anna Ribbenstedt 97 Turebergs FK DNS
F11 60m Heat 4 +2.5
1 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 9.00 q
2 Elin Enroth 96 Turebergs FK 9.52
3 Elin Thun 96 Huddinge AIS 9.71
4 Julia Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs FK 10.00
5 Anina Kaikkonen 96 Kungsängens Sportklubb 10.09
6 Elin Wahlström 96 Hammarby IF 10.24
7 Elin Salemyr 97 Turebergs FK 10.29
8 Malin Askild 97 Huddinge AIS 11.11
F11 60m Heat 5 -0.7
1 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 8.96 q PB
2 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås Friidrottsklubb 9.31 q
3 Ruth Tekle 96 Väsby IK 9.48
4 Stina Rosenberg 97 Huddinge AIS 9.82
5 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 10.42
6 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 10.55
7 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 10.60
8 Isabelle Carlysle 97 Turebergs FK 10.86
F11 60m Heat 6 -1.2
1 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK 8.87 q
2 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 9.28 q
3 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs FK 9.68
4 Susan Dahlbeck 96 Turebergs FK 10.16
5 Elsa Cedergren 96 Turebergs FK 10.42
6 Sofia Orbe-Puukko 97 Turebergs FK 10.45
7 Hanna Mir 97 Turebergs FK 11.18
F11 Höjd
1 Moa Fanqvist 96 Sundsvalls FIF 1.39
2 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 1.36
3 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK 1.33
4 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås Friidrottsklubb 1.33
5 Elin  Bohman 97 Turebergs FK 1.28
6 Lydia Liljeqvist 96 Turebergs FK 1.23
7 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 1.23
8 Emma Tysell 96 Turebergs FK 1.18
9 Hanna Jonsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 1.18
10 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 1.18
11 Lina Lagerquist 97 Turebergs FK 1.18
12 Filippa Nathorst Malmgren 96 Spårvägens FK 1.13
13 Thyra Axenström 96 Turebergs FK 1.13
  Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 1.13
15 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 1.13
16 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 1.08
  Julia Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs FK 1.08
  Louisa Selander 96 Turebergs FK 1.08
  Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 1.08
20 Simone Holmberg 97 Österhaninge IF 1.08
21 Tove  Froste Myrin  97 Sundbybergs IK 1.08
  Elin Salemyr 97 Turebergs FK 1.08
23 Andrea Olsson 96 Hässelby SK 1.08
24 Susan Dahlbeck 96 Turebergs FK 1.03
25 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 1.03
0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.41
S Skogström o o o xxx
T Axenström o o xo o xxx
L Lagerquist o o o xo xxo xxx
E Salemyr o o xo xxx
J Brammer - - o o o o o xxo o xxx
M Fanqvist - o o o o o o xxo o xo xxx
H Jonsson o o o xxo o xxx
H Kolte o o xo o xxx
M Åberg o o xo xxo xxx
L Liljeqvist o o o xo o o xxx
S Holmberg o xo o xx- - - - - - - -
E Stenlöf - o o o o o o xxo xxx
E Tysell o o o xo o xxx
L Selander o o o xxx
E Bohman - - o o o o xxo xxx
Y Jelassi - - o o o o o xo xxx
Nathorst Malmgre o o o o xxx
S Martini o xo xxx
E Lundin o o o o o xo xxx
V Omberg - - o o xxo xxx
E Forsberg o o o xxx
T Froste Myrin o o xo xxx
A Olsson - xo xo xxx
J Stefansdottir o o o xxx
S Dahlbeck o o xxx
F11 Kula
1 Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 8,90
2 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 7,91
3 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 7,80
4 Thyra Axenström 96 Turebergs FK 7,47
5 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 7,17
6 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 7,03
7 Vera Altrov Berg 96 Hammarby IF 6,97
8 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 6,96
9 Elin Thun 96 Huddinge AIS 6,54
10 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 6,48
11 Elin  Bohman 97 Turebergs FK 6,09
12 Filippa Nathorst Malmgren 96 Spårvägens FK 6,03
13 Sophia Isevik 96 Hässelby SK 6,01
14 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 5,84
15 Emelie Cigéhn 97 Täby IS 5,77
16 Malin Askild 97 Huddinge AIS 5,45
17 Anina Kaikkonen 96 Kungsängens Sportklubb 5,45
18 Sofie Gabrielsson 97 Huddinge AIS 5,40
19 Stina Rosenberg 97 Huddinge AIS 5,34
20 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 4,99
21 Simone Holmberg 97 Österhaninge IF 4,65
22 Astrid Chaparro 96 Österhaninge IF 4,02
23 Moa Fanqvist 96 Sundsvalls FIF X
S Skogström 6,27 6,85 6,68 X 6,96 6,91
S Holmberg 4,11 4,22 4,65
S Martini 5,84 5,75 5,82
A Chaparro 4,02 3,73 3,92
S Isevik X 5,80 6,01
M Askild 5,16 4,98 5,45
V Omberg 4,99 4,73 4,54
A Kaikkonen 5,14 5,45 4,28
A Karlsson 8,21 8,35 8,27 7,26 7,95 8,90
S Gabrielsson 5,40 4,90 5,10
T Axenström X 6,92 6,44 6,74 6,94 7,47
E Thun 6,52 6,54 5,95
E Cigéhn 5,77 5,12 4,49
Nathorst Malmgre 5,79 5,69 6,03
V Altrov Berg X 6,66 6,97 6,03 6,03 6,42
E Bohman 4,89 5,67 6,09
M Åberg 6,66 7,16 6,66 7,17 5,72 6,26
O Björklund 6,42 6,48 6,25
C Mårtensson 6,72 6,47 7,03 7,03 6,89 6,98
J Brammer 7,55 7,39 7,49 7,18 7,80 7,51
H Mårtensson 7,58 7,91 7,19 7,30 7,69 7,83
S Rosenberg 5,25 5,34 -
M Fanqvist X - -
F9 60m Final +0.0
1 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 9.64
2 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 9.83
3 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 9.97
4 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 10.05
5 Josefin Ihrsén 98 Enköpings AIF 10.24
6 Frida Lindgärde 98 Täby IS 10.40
7 Josefine Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 10.41
8 Charlotte Granfelt 98 Turebergs FK 10.46
F9 60m Heat 1 +0.4
1 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 9.49 q
2 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 9.92 q
3 Josefin Ihrsén 98 Enköpings AIF 10.13 q
4 Charlotte Granfelt 98 Turebergs FK 10.32 q
5 Josefine Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 10.39 q
6 Melissa Kaikkonen 98 Kungsängens Sportklubb 10.50
7 Sandra  Sjögren 98 Ingarö IF 10.74 PB
F9 60m Heat 2 +1.3
1 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 9.83 q
2 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 10.13 q
3 Frida Lindgärde 98 Täby IS 10.18 q
4 Tove Wallé 98 Täby IS 10.50
5 Felicia  Mörfelt 98 Turebergs FK 10.99
6 Jessica Ekvall 98 Hammarby IF 11.06
7 Louise Hamrebjörk 98 Täby IS 11.35
8 Vilde Aanesen 98 Täby IS 11.37
F9 Kula
1 Josefin Ihrsén 98 Enköpings AIF 6,48
2 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 5,86
3 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 5,76
4 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 5,63
5 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 5,11
6 Emma Nylén 98 Bromma IF 4,90
7 Frida Lindgärde 98 Täby IS 4,88
8 Sandra  Sjögren 98 Ingarö IF 4,85
9 Jessica Ekvall 98 Hammarby IF 3,91
10 Vilde Aanesen 98 Täby IS 3,90
11 Tove Wallén 98 Täby IS 3,52
12 Melissa Kaikkonen 98 Kungsängens Sportklubb 3,46
13 Louise Hamrebjörk 98 Täby IS 2,39
F Lindgärde 4,42 4,02 4,15 4,88 3,34 4,59
E Wunger 4,89 4,80 4,57 4,10 4,94 5,11
H Kolte 4,64 X 5,63 X 4,52 5,06
E Nyman Wänseth 5,10 5,68 5,69 5,11 5,86 5,56
L Linde 4,68 5,37 5,63 5,76 5,06 5,27
T Wallén 2,97 3,52 3,44
J Ihrsén 6,10 6,03 6,13 6,48 6,21 6,13
E Nylén 4,70 4,43 4,90 4,62 4,11 4,74
L Hamrebjörk X 2,39 2,34
V Aanesen 3,32 3,90 3,23
S Sjögren X 4,85 4,46 3,55 4,26 4,41
M Kaikkonen X 3,46 3,43
J Ekvall 3,76 3,91 3,64