Resultat SAYO fredag 25 maj 2007
Stäng fönstret
MS 100m Heat 1 +0,4
1 Simon Johansson 87 IF Göta 10.88 q
2 Robin Lundgren 89 Katrineholms SK 11.22
3 Martin Skeppstedt 82 Spårvägens FK 11.32
4 Per-Erik  Söderqvist 87 Söderhamns IF 11.76
5 Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF 11.84
6 Johnny  Litfors 86 Hässelby SK 12.04
MS 100m Heat 2 +3.4
1 Christian Sjöberg 84 IF Göta 10.90 q PB
2 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 10.97 q
3 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 11.18 PB
4 Cristian Antinilo 77 Hässelby SK 11.25
5 Mikael Brinnen 89 Gefle IF 11.60 PB
6 Fredrik Videll 80 Österhaninge IF 11.61
7 Patrik  Olsson 87 Östersunds GIF 11.73
MS 100m Heat 3 +0.7
1 Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg 10.65 q
2 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 11.03 q
3 Jens  Löfgren 86 Malmö AI 11.08 q
4 Robin Kruse 90 Upsala IF 11.18
5 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Nyköpings BIS 11.23
6 Tom  Manselin 86 IF Åland 11.52 PB
7 Mathias Brunström 88 IF Göta 11.89
MS 100m Heat 4 +1.2
1 Eivind  Stavang 82 Florø T&IF (Norge) 10.96 q PB
2 Niklas Broström 77 IF Göta 11.09 q
3 David  Tegel 87 Trollhättans SK 11.41
4 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 11.45 PB
5 Kalle Bergqvist 86 Hässelby SK 11.51 PB
6 Rickard Karlsson 87 IFK Lidingö 11.65
MS 100m Final +0.7
1 Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg 10.60
2 Simon Johansson 87 IF Göta 10.87
3 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 11.04
4 Christian Sjöberg 84 IF Göta 11.06
5 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 11.11
6 Jens  Löfgren 86 Malmö AI 11.14
7 Niklas Broström 77 IF Göta 11.14
8 Eivind  Stavang 82 Florø T&IF (Norge) 11.21
MS 400m B-final
1 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 50.17
2 Per Johnsson 84 Söderhamns IF 50.18
3 Daniel Jacksén 88 Spårvägens FK 50.33 PB
4 Mathias  Stjernlöf 86 Turebergs FK 52.72
5 John Dunell 86 Rånäs 4H 52.91
6 Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna 53.18
7 David Linde 86 Täby IS 53.64
MS 400m A-final
1 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 47.50
2 Tor Pöllänen 87 Hässelby SK 47.91 PB
3 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 48.54 PB
4 Mattias  Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 48.60
5 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 49.43
6 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 49.69
7 Victor Lohr 87 IK Orient 49.79
MS 3000m 
1 Therence Mbonabirama 86 Hammarby IF 8:19.73
2 Fredrik  Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK 8:24.10
3 Adnan Agar 80 Hässelby SK 8:28.67
4 Alexander Söderberg 88 Spårvägens FK 8:30.10
5 Niklas Österberg 73 Rånäs 4H 8:31.01
6 Kent Claesson 71 Spårvägens FK 8:33.21
7 David Nilsson 87 Högby IF 8:33.68
8 Oscar  Danielson 88 IK Norrköping Friidrott 8:34.63 PB
9 Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 8:39.17
10 Marcus Gustafsson 88 IK Norrköping Friidrott 8:40.34
11 Marcus  Åberg 88 IK Norrköping Friidrott 8:43.90 PB
12 Olle Kalered 90 IK Norrköping Friidrott 8:46.74
13 Mattias Millinger 84 Ärla IF  8:49.48
14 Karl Werner 78 FK Studenterna 8:50.67
15 David Lövgren 90 IF Göta 8:51.15
16 Linus Nilsson 83 Enhörna IF 8:53.39
17 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 8:58.24
18 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 8:58.62
19 Mikael Andersson 86 Vallentuna FK 9:00.96
20 Mattias Karlsson 89 Åsbro GoIF 9:06.79
21 Adam Fransson 90 IF Göta 9:29.87
22 Magnus Thurén 77 Hässelby SK 9:30.07
23 Robin Gelinder 90 Turebergs FK 9:42.43
24 Olof Södergård 85 FK Studenterna 9:51.22
Jörgen Johansson 79 Spårvägens FK DNF
Henrik Borg 90 IF Göta DNS
MS 110mH Final +1.0
1 Eivind  Stavang 82 Florø T&IF (Norge) 14.58
2 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 15.06 PB
3 Erik Ringdahl 70 Turebergs FK 15.35
4 David  Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK 16.27
5 Robert Bergqvist 88 Hässelby SK 16.53
6 Philip Hêbert-Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 18.62
Theo Söderberg 89 IK Finish DNS
Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK DNS
Tresteg 
1 Daniel Lennartsson 88 Södra Vi IF 14,27
2 Erik Persson 89 Malmö AI 14,10
3 Mladjen Dzakovic 87 Hammarby IF 13,36
4 Mikael Brinnen 89 Gefle IF 13,33
5 Johannes Bergqvist 89 Trångsvikens IF 13,10
M Brinnen 13,26 1,9 13,33 2,7 11,73 0,0 X 4,5 12,88 2,5 11,35 2,6
D Lennartsson 14,00 1,9 13,90 1,4 14,10 2,3 14,27 3,2 13,95 2,3 14,14 0,0
J Bergqvist 12,98 2,3 12,96 3,0 12,96 2,5 13,10 1,9 11,74 1,5 - 0,0
E Persson X 2,4 14,05 0,2 14,10 1,6 13,96 0,9 X 0,9 X 2,9
M Dzakovic 13,06 1,3 13,05 2,4 12,97 2,5 13,36 1,6 13,05 2,1 13,17 2,6
MS Kula 
1 Jeffrey Ige 83 Huddinge AIS 13,16
2 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 11,61
3 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 11,29
4 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas Friidrott X
B Barrefors 11,24 X 11,23 11,61 X 11,37
J Ige 12,41 X 13,02 X 13,08 13,16
J Elgered 10,96 11,29 10,93 11,09 10,87 X
N Eriksson X X X X X X
MS Spjut 
1 Markus Hayden 86 Valbo AIF 64,12
2 Olof Hansson 86 KA 2 IF 60,46
3 Joakim Lindskog 86 Valbo AIF 59,75
4 Joel Thorén 87 Hässelby SK 57,74
5 Andreas Fransson 86 IF Göta 55,84
6 Nebez Kurban 72 Hässelby SK 54,13
7 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 52,78
8 Håkan Jansson 75 Ununge IF 51,72
9 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 49,28
10 Jerry Brandt 85 Tullinge-Tumba FF 48,35
11 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 47,68
12 Robert Bergqvist 88 Hässelby SK X
O Hansson 56,53 53,42 58,13 60,17 58,09 60,46
R Bergqvist X X X
B Barrefors 44,25 52,78 47,94 48,60 51,92 51,58
J Brandt X 48,35 X
M Hayden X 61,91 62,52 61,14 60,15 64,12
J Lindskog 59,75 57,63 X X X 58,47
J Elgered 45,12 47,29 47,68
D Almgren X 48,60 49,28
N Kurban 52,53 54,13 X 53,70 X X
A Fransson 55,84 54,92 - - 51,91 53,79
J Thorén 56,11 56,54 X 55,36 57,74 56,18
H Jansson 48,16 50,16 47,54 51,11 51,72 48,59
KS 100m Heat 1 +1.9
1 Malin  Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 12.22 q
2 Nina Runvik 87 Malmö AI 12.29 q PB
3 Elin Lundqvist 86 IF Göta 12.33 q
4 Elsa Westerlund 89 Turebergs FK 13.70
Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK DNS
KS 100m Heat 2 +0.8
1 Sari Keskitalo 85 Pellon Ponsi (Finland) 11.84 q
2 Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 12.29 q
3 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12.73 q
4 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 12.87 q
5 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 13.08 q PB
KS 100m Final +0.4
1 Sari Keskitalo 85 Pellon Ponsi (Finland) 11.59 SAYO-rekord
2 Malin  Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 12.22
3 Nina Runvik 87 Malmö AI 12.33 PB
4 Elin Lundqvist 86 IF Göta 12.63
5 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 12.84
6 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12.85
7 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 13.07 PB
Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF DNS
KS 400m   
1 Johanna Hallberg 79 Hässelby SK 56.00
2 Pernilla Tornemark 85 Malmö AI 57.60
3 Mikaela Grahm 87 Täby IS 58.43
4 Sofia Grahm 87 Täby IS 59.09
5 Johanna  Mosell 90 Söderhamns IF 59.35
6 Astrid Lönnervall 87 Täby IS 59.81 PB
7 Ulrika Jansson 85 Turebergs FK 62.01
KS 3000m 
1 Christina Lindblom 88 Hässelby SK 9:53.55
2 Therese Sjöström 89 Falu IK 9:53.94
3 Louise Wiker 79 Hässelby SK 10:31.62
4 Josefine Berggren 89 Östhammar FI 10:55.00
5 Adis  Tolessa 79 Hässelby SK 10:57.45
6 Maria Karlsson 82 Järva FIK  12:44.64
KS 100mH Heat 1 +1.3
1 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 14.46 q
2 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 14.96 q
3 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 15.31 q
4 Jenny Davidsson 88 Hammarby IF 17.13
Åsa Carlsson 72 Spårvägens FK DNF
KS 100mH Heat 2 +1.7
1 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 14.74 q
2 Jennie  Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 15.01 q
3 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 15.21 q
4 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 15.47 q
5 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 15.85 q
KS 100mH Final +1.6
1 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 14.63
2 Jennie  Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 15.07
3 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 15.08
4 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 15.48
5 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 15.49
6 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 15.94
Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF DNS
Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK DNS
KS Höjd 
1 Anna Alexson 87 Kyrkhults SK 1.74
2 Helena Redborg 83 Turebergs FK 1.71
3 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 1.68
4 Frida Brolin 85 Ärla IF  1.65
5 Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK 1.65
6 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 1.61
7 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 1.57
8 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 1.52
9 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 1.52
1.52 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
A Alexson - - o o o xo o xxx
F Brolin - - o o xxx
C Westerlund - - o xxo xxx
J Höglund o o xxx
J Samuelsson o o xxo xxx
F Linde o o o xo xxo xxx
H Redborg - - o o xo xo xxx
E Haaparanta - - xxx
E Haaparanta o xxx
KS Tresteg 
1 Sara Gelin 80 Spårvägens FK 12,29
2 Anna Alexson 87 Kyrkhults SK 12,26
3 Kristin Franke Björkman 91 IF Göta 11,98
4 Lotte Thiesen 81 Hvidovre Atletik (Danmark 11,77
5 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 11,23
6 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 10,84
7 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF 10,84
8 Sofie Leima 90 Gefle IF 10,51
9 Erica Nordqvist 88 IF Åland 10,30
10 Joanna Kamph 93 Hässelby SK 10,15
11 Emilia Forsell 90 Hammarby IF 10,09MS 
K Franke Björkman X 1,2 11,98 2,4 11,79 2,9 11,48 1,4 11,79 4,2 10,67 2,5
L Thiesen X 1,3 11,77 2,0 11,65 0,7 X 0,7 X 2,5 11,62 2,5
S Leima X 0,3 X 1,0 10,51 2,6 9,44 1,1 10,49 3,7 10,45 1,3
J Kamph 10,15 1,9 9,96 4,4 9,89 0,9
E Forsell 10,09 1,4 10,01 1,7 X 2,5
A Alexson 11,70 1,5 12,24 0,9 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 12,26 0,6
M Koller X 2,7 10,59 3,0 10,31 2,5 10,84 0,8 X 3,4 10,53 3,5
S Stanley 10,19 3,4 10,37 2,0 10,22 1,9 10,23 1,0 10,84 4,3 10,34 1,6
E Nordqvist X 3,6 10,30 1,9 X 2,4
P Thulin X 4,8 10,44 0,4 11,17 3,0 10,81 0,6 11,23 2,2 11,12 2,9
S Gelin 12,08 1,3 12,07 1,1 11,95 3,3 X 0,3 12,13 1,4 12,29 1,7
KS Kula 
1 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 13,64
2 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 13,27
3 Maria Bengtsson 88 IFK Växjö 13,19
4 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 12,21
5 Jenny Davidsson 88 Hammarby IF 12,12
6 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 11,04
7 Jennie  Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 10,83
8 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 10,75
9 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 9,69
10 Teres  Christensson 89 Trollhättans SK X
F Linde - - 10,17 10,44 10,75 10,03
J Samuelsson 13,27 13,00 X X 12,89 X
C Hjelt X 13,37 X X 13,64 X
M Bengtsson 13,19 13,09 13,01 X X X
T Christensson X X X
J Davidsson 12,05 12,12 X X X X
J Hurkmans - - 10,26 X 10,83 10,83
J Höglund - - 10,53 11,04 X X
A Wikström X 11,87 12,13 12,21 12,19 X
E Haaparanta - - 9,69
MS 4x100m + KS 4x100m
1 Turebergs FK KS 49.25
Linda Söderqvist 86
Elin  Spetz 90
Julia  Jacobsson 90
Camilla Bergqvist 91
2 Bromma IF F17 50.10
Asal Torabi 90
Sara Stanley 90
Victoria Hammarstrand 91
Mikaela Koller 91
Österhaninge IF MS DNF
Niclas Teveborg 91
Patrik Waldenström 88
Dennis Julin 91
Fredrik Videll 80