Resultat SAYO söndag 28 maj 2006
Stäng fönstret
MS 200m Heat 1 +2.4
1 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 21,57w q
2 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 21,98w q PB
3 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 22,00w q
4 Mario Krestalica 78 Hässelby SK 22,65w PB
5 Martin Skeppstedt 82 Spårvägens FK 22,88w
6 Fredrik Tallryd 86 Östersunds GIF 23,28w
7 Martin Johannsen  86 Danderyds SK 23,49w
8 Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK 33,84w
MS 200m Heat 2 +1.0
1 Erik Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 22,21 q
2 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna 06 Friidrott 22,50 q
3 Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK 23,03
4 Jonas Dufwenberg 81 Turebergs FK 23,66
5 Tobias Ohlsson 86 IFK Växjö 23,66
6 Johan Szabo 81 Väsby IK Friidrott 23,97
7 Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna 24,44
MS 200m  Heat 3 +0.1
1 Johan Engberg 81 IF Göta 21,38 q
2 Andreas Mokdasi 84 Hässelby SK 21,87 q
3 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 22,05 q PB
4 Patrik Rosencrantz 86 Hammarby IF 22,87
5 Elias Amado 86 Ullevi FK 23,36
6 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 23,48
7 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 24,25
8 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 24,60
MS 200m Final -0.6
1 Johan Engberg 81 IF Göta 21,63
2 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 21,79
3 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 22,12
4 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 22,13
5 Erik Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 22,20
6 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 22,36
Andreas Mokdasi 84 Hässelby SK dns
MS 1500m 
1 Abderahmane Sosse 76 Hässelby SK 3.58,99
2 Niklas Österberg 73 Rånäs 4H 3.59,49
3 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 3.59,66
4 Emil Lerdahl Hammarby IF 4.00,75
5 Robin Leandersson 88 Kyrkhults SK 4.01,50
6 Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 4.02,11
7 Oskar  Danielson 88 Söderköpings FIK 4.02,45
8 Marcus Åberg 88 Söderköpings FIK 4.05,82 PB
9 Oskar Landin 87 Spårvägens FK 4.07,13
10 Mattias Grahn 87 Vännäs Friidrott 4.11,02
11 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 4.11,78
12 Oskar Majling 86 Kungsängens SK 4.13,12
13 Johan Gustafsson 76 Hammarby IF 4.14,17
14 Anders Hultgren  80 IS Göta Helsingborg 4.14,77
15 Henrik Åkerlund 86 Huddinge AIS 4.15,07
16 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 4.15,15
17 Henrik Jakobsson 88 Rånäs 4H 4.27,36
Joakim Berggren 88 Östhammar Friidrott dns
MS Stav
1 Anders Edvinsson 73 Spårvägens FK 4.82
2 Jonas Almqvist 88 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 4.72
3 Fredrik Larsson 78 Huddinge AIS 4.52
4 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås Friidrott 4.52
5 Martin Lundqvist 86 Huddinge AIS 4.32
6 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 4.22
7 John Gustafsson 88 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 4.22
  Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 4.22
9 Bo Jacobsson 72 FGF Gotland 4.22
10 Yilmaz Mahshid 79 Örgryte IS 4.12
11 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 4.02
12 Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK 3.92
13 Daniel Persson 88 Gefle IF Friidrott 3.62
Erik Torstensson 89 Spårvägens FK X
Alexander Edvinsson 79 Spårvägens FK X
3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.32 4.42 4.52 4.62 4.72 4.82 4.92
J Eklund - o o o o o o xxx
J Gustafsson - - - - - - xxo xxx
Y Mahshid - - - - xxo xxo xxx
D Persson xxo - xxx
Al Edvinsson - - - - - - - - - - - xxx
E Torstensson - - - - - - - xxx
M Lundqvist - - - - - - xo o - xxx
B Jacobsson - - - - xo - xxo xxx
J Almqvist - - - - - - - - xo - - xxo xxx
R Olofsson - - - - o - xxo - xxx
S Nikolajev o o o o xxx
J Elgered - o xxo o xxo xxx
B Johansson - - - - o - o o xo xxo xxx
A Edvinsson - - - - - - - - - - o - o xxx
F Larsson - - - - - - - - - xo - xxx
MS Slägga
1 Robert Alneroth 84 Gefle IF Friidrott 61,46
2 Joakim Stenman 84 Huddinge AIS 49,88
3 David Gustafsson 73 Spårvägens FK 46,87
4 Kenneth Bergen 69 Huddinge AIS 42,24
5 Markus Hopponen 82 IFK Tumba Friidrott 16,70
M Hopponen 16,70 X X 15,15 X 15,00
J Stenman 47,54 49,88 48,58 49,62 X X
K Bergen X X X 41,90 42,24 41,73
D Gustafsson 46,72 46,53 46,87 46,87 45,94 45,54
R Alneroth 60,85 61,43 X 61,21 61,46 60,84
P19 100m Heat 1 +2.0
1 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 11,11 q
2 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 11,41 q PB
3 Dennis Muniale-Olsson 88 Västerås Friidrott 11,55 q PB
4 Eddy  Willför 88 Västerås Friidrott 11,67
5 Mathias Brunström 87 IF Göta 11,77
6 Patrik Olsson 87 Östersunds GIF 11,85
7 Fredrik Allard 87 Bromma IF 12,12
8 Erik Lundmark 88 Västerås Friidrott 12,12
P19 100m Heat 2 +2.1
1 André Larsson 88 Glanshammars IF 11,55w q
2 Gustav Gillander 88 Hässelby SK 11,63w q PB
3 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba Friidrott 11,69w
4 Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson 87 Västerås Friidrott 11,72w
5 Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF 11,84w
6 Christer Åsman 88 Sundsvalls Friidrott 12,03w
7 Henrik Lembke Wehlin 88 Spårvägens FK 12,23w
P19 100m Heat 3 +1.7
1 Christian Rodrigues 87 Hässelby SK 11,33 q
2 Patric Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens SK 11,41 q
3 Frans Bjellerup 87 Turebergs FK 11,64 q PB
4 Henrik Näslund 88 Sundsvalls Friidrott 11,80
5 Daniel Jacksén 88 Spårvägens FK 11,87
6 Andre Lundmark 88 Huddinge AIS 12,11 PB
7 Anders Tallryd 88 Östersunds GIF 12,19
P19 100m Final -0.5
1 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 11,37
2 Christian Rodrigues 87 Hässelby SK 11,61
3 Patric Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens SK 11,61
4 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 11,78
5 Dennis Muniale-Olsson 88 Västerås Friidrott 11,79 PB
6 André Larsson 88 Glanshammars IF 11,82
7 Frans Bjellerup 87 Turebergs FK 11,89
Gustav Gillander 88 Hässelby SK dns
P19 400m A-final
1 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 49,56 1:a Totalt
2 Calle Lindros 88 Huddinge AIS 50,61 2:a Totalt
3 Viktor Sundberg 88 IFK Märsta 51,89
4 Tommi Vaara 88 SoIK Hellas 53,10
5 Erik Karlsson 88 IFK Tumba Friidrott 53,86
6 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 54,80
P19 400m B-final
1 Martin  Johansson 88 Hallstahammars SK 51,62 3:a Totalt
2 Patrik Waldenström 88 Österhaninge IF 52,02
3 Cristian  Sonehag 88 Upsala IF  53,44
4 Alexander Dangler 88 Hammarby IF 54,70
5 Johan Törnblom 88 Gefle IF Friidrott 54,86
6 Philip Hebert-Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 58,55
7 Patrik Buddgård 88 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 59,65
P19 110mH Heat 1 +2.0
1 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 14,88 q
2 Andreas  Andersson 87 Upsala IF  14,90 q
3 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 15,42 q
4 Tobias Thor 88 Upsala IF  16,84 q
5 Philip Hebert-Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 17,98 q
Vuk Djekic 88 Malmö AI  ab
P19 110mH Heat 2 +1.3
1 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 15,80 q
2 Patrik Lythell 87 Hässelby SK 16,46 q
3 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 16,94 q
Robert Bergqvist 88 Hässelby SK dns
Erik Lundmark 88 Västerås Friidrott ab
P19 110mH Final +2.0
1 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 14,77
2 Andreas  Andersson 87 Upsala IF  15,06
3 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 15,44
4 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 15,97
5 Patrik Lythell 87 Hässelby SK 16,39
6 Philip Hebert-Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 18,08
Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF dns
Tobias Thor 88 Upsala IF  dns
P19 Kula
1 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 15,84
2 Mikael  Hedström 87 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 15,29
3 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 12,39
4 Jari Kemi 88 Huddinge AIS 12,35
5 Tobias Thor 88 Upsala IF  12,09
6 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 11,83
N Eriksson 15,34 15,73 15,64 X 15,46 15,84
M Hedström 14,42 15,26 15,29 X 14,93 X
J Kemi X X X X X 12,35
J Elgered - - 11,75 11,83 X -
T Thor - - X 12,09 11,94 11,90
J Thorén - - 11,89 X 12,39 X
P19 Slägga
1 Tommy Nordin 88 Trångsvikens IF Friidrott 50,14
2 Erik Almström 88 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 38,23
E Almström X 37,80 38,23 X X X
T Nordin X 47,64 48,99 50,14 49,23 X
P17 400m A-final
1 Robin Rohlén 90 IFK Umeå 48,67
2 Johan  Svensson 89 FI Kalmarsund 50,73 PB
3 Markus Liwing 89 Gefle IF Friidrott 51,02
4 Karim Mohammadi 89 Spårvägens FK 51,31
5 Alexander Persson 89 Klippans FK 51,44
6 Robin Nordenberg 89 Kils AIK Friidrott 51,55
7 Erik Åslin 89 Sundsvalls Friidrott 51,67
8 Johan Wansölin 89 Södertälje IF 53,61
P17 400m B-final
1 Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 55,63
2 Daniel Bernebrant 90 Hammarby IF 56,32
3 Tommy Torenius 89 Österhaninge IF 57,21
4 Thomas Kardell 89 Enköpings AIF 57,28
5 David Tholander 90 Hammarby IF 58,65
6 Pär Sundh 90 Hässelby SK 59,42
P17 1500m 
1 Gustaf Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 4.05,63
2 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.07,20
3 Christoffer Iversen 89 Turebergs FK 4.07,89
4 Mattias Karlsson 89 Åsbro GoIF 4.08,37 PB
5 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 4.08,83
6 Ola Thorängen 89 IF Göta 4.11,71
7 Johan Borg 90 IF Göta 4.13,56
8 Henrik Borg 90 IF Göta 4.20,71
9 Emil Enkvist 90 Falu IK 4.21,82
10 Henok Weldegebriel 89 Spårvägens FK 4.26,91
11 Adam Uhrdin 90 Enhörna IF 4.32,95
12 Anton Nyrenström-Gidehag 90 Sundbybergs IK 4.48,10
13 Robin Sjöblom 90 Falu IK 4.49,66
P17 110mH  +0.7
1 Marcus Sparrman 89 IK Ymer Friidrott 14,53
2 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF Friidrott 15,48
3 Dennis Widmark 90 Hanvikens SK 16,00
4 Johan Wallhammar 89 Bromma IF 16,27
5 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle Friidrottsklubb 16,32
6 Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta 18,31
7 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 18,71
 Calle Kumlin 89 IFK Märsta ab
P17 Stav
1 Johan Fougman 90 Gefle IF Friidrott 3.62
2 Jens Boström 90 Hanvikens SK 3.52
3 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 3.42
4 Andreas  Rydberg 90 Västerås Friidrott 3.42
5 Jonatan Menning 90 Bålsta IK 3.12
6 Rikard Jurstrand 91 NBIS Friidrott 2.82
2.82 2.92 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 4.02
R Jurstrand o xxx
J Boström - - - - - - - xo - xxx
J Fougman - - - - - - - - xxo - xxx
J Menning o - o xo xxx
A Rydberg - - - - - - xxo xxx
K Amb - - - xo o o o xxx
P17 Tresteg
1 Erik Persson 89 Malmö AI  13,53
2 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 12,81
3 Mikael Brinnen 89 Gefle IF Friidrott 12,70
4 Johan Wallhammar 89 Bromma IF 12,21
5 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 11,20
6 Fredrik Bitén 90 Hässelby SK 10,33
J Wallhammar 12,11 -0,6 11,95 -1,7 X -2,2 11,85 -2,5 12,05 -1,9 12,21 -0,3
E Persson X -0,2 X -1,7 X -1,7 13,18 -3,3 13,53 -2,8 X -1,2
F Bergqvist 11,20 -1,0 X -1,6 X -2,5 10,55 -3,4 X -2,0 10,37 0,0
F Bitén 10,33 -1,0 X -1,2 X -1,9 X -2,9 X 0,0 X -1,6
D Östling 12,48 -0,9 12,30 -0,8 12,57 -1,6 12,77 -1,7 12,48 -1,7 12,81 0,0
M Brinnen 12,70 -2,0 12,40 -0,8 X -1,7 12,55 -2,8 12,47 -1,1 12,67 -1,2
P17 Kula
1 Simon Gustafsson 90 Katrineholms SK Friidrott 17,93
2 Emil Svensson 89 IFK Växjö 16,80
3 Christian Hansson Bergén 90 NBIS Friidrott 14,02
4 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 13,99
5 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle Friidrottsklubb 13,48
6 Per Molin 90 Hammarby IF 12,77
7 Simon Spejare 89 Östersunds GIF 12,75
P Molin 12,16 X 12,17 12,60 X 12,77
P Rabe 13,42 X X X X 13,99
C Hansson Bergén 14,02 X X X X X
M Johansson 12,60 X 13,41 X 13,48 -
S Spejare 12,75 X X 12,50 X 12,30
E Svensson 16,44 16,80 X 16,54 X 16,35
S Gustafsson 17,30 17,00 17,93 X 17,32 X
P17 Slägga
1 Kristian  Nyman 90 Svenljunga IK 60,73
2 Johnny  Karlsson 89 IFK Strömsund 60,61
3 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle Friidrottsklubb 54,30
4 Christian Hansson Bergén 90 NBIS Friidrott 51,29
5 Simon Spejare 89 Östersunds GIF 48,32
6 Peter Edfors 89 Sollefteå GIF Friidrott 46,98
7 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 40,94
P Rabe 40,93 X X 40,94 X X
S Spejare 39,90 48,32 X X 46,10 X
J Karlsson 57,81 X 60,61 X 59,44 59,70
M Johansson 48,79 52,85 54,30 50,99 X X
K Nyman 52,26 53,71 58,11 60,73 X 59,85
C Hansson Bergén 51,29 X X X X X
P Edfors 46,98 X X X X X
P15 300m 
1 Martin Johansson 91 Huddinge AIS 36,64
2 Dennis Julin 91 Österhaninge IF 37,84
3 Patrik Norin 91 Valbo AIF Friidrott 39,66
4 Niklas Simonsson 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 39,67
5 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 41,81
6 Björn-Erik Johansson 91 Södertälje IF 43,11
Erik Sommerholt 91 Danderyds SK dns
P15 800m A-final
1 Calle Stridh 92 GoIF Tjalve 2.05,10 1:a Totalt
2 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 2.05,84 2:a Totalt
3 Joel  Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK 2.05,85 3:a Totalt
4 Erik Sönnerfors 91 Kungsängens SK 2.07,36
5 Aleksander Liss 91 Turebergs FK 2.10,06
6 Erik  Johansson 91 GoIF Tjalve 2.10,90
7 Mikael Nieminen 91 Hässelby SK 2.14,21
8 Thomas Hultgren 91 Ludvika FFI 2.15,30
9 Johan Miller 91 IF Göta 2.19,71
P15 800m B-final
1 Marcus Hallbäck 92 Bålsta IK 2.13,36
2 Mikael Tengstrand 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2.16,26
3 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 2.20,67
4 Gösta Gustafsson 93 Enhörna IF 2.21,42
5 Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK 2.27,65
6 Feres Dehchar 91 Sundbybergs IK 2.29,58
7 John Kingstedt 92 Huddinge AIS 2.30,25
8 Jonathan Ottosson 93 Enhörna IF 2.33,17
9 Jonas Blom 92 Huddinge AIS 2.37,69
P15 100mH Heat 1 +1.3
1 Jimmy Nordkvist 91 Valbo AIF Friidrott 14,35 q
2 Daniel Bergman 91 Sundsvalls Friidrott 14,76 q
3 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 14,83 q
4 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 15,27 q
5 Hjalmar Torssell 92 Hammarby IF 18,10
P15 100mH Heat 2 +0,5
1 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 14,64 q
2 Erik Persson 91 Bålsta IK 14,87 q
3 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF 15,41 q
4 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 16,22 q
P15 100mH Final +2.0
1 Jimmy Nordkvist 91 Valbo AIF Friidrott 14,08
2 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 14,23
3 Erik Persson 91 Bålsta IK 14,57
4 Daniel Bergman 91 Sundsvalls Friidrott 14,71
5 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 14,75
6 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 15,07
7 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 15,91
Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF dns
P15 Höjd
1 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 1.83
2 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 1.78
3 Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 1.73
4 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 1.73
5 Daniel Bergman 91 Sundsvalls Friidrott 1.68
6 Karl Bywall 91 Valbo AIF Friidrott 1.63
6 Marcus Möller 92 Rånäs 4H 1.63
8 Matthew Mereman 92 Hammarby IF 1.63
9 Björn-Erik Johansson 91 Södertälje IF 1.58
10 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 1.53
11 Eddie Hedlund 91 Hammarby IF 1.53
12 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 1.48
13 Andreas Östling 92 Rånäs 4H 1.48
14 Erik Jönhagen 91 Bromma IF 1.43
15 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 1.38
16 Hjalmar Torssell 92 Hammarby IF 1.33
1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.86
E Blomberg o o xo xxx
E Jönhagen - - o o xxx
K Bywall - - - - - o o xo xxx
B-E Johansson - o o xo xo xxo xxo xxx
E Hedlund - o o o o xo xxx
M Mereman - - - o - xo - xo xxx
D Bergman - - - - - o o o xo xxx
A Forsberg - - - - - o o o xxo xxo xxx
M Fibel - - - - - o xxx
M Möller - - o o o o o xo xxx
A Östling - - o xxo o xxx
E Sundlöf - - - - - - - - o o o xxx
A Chiguer - - - - - - - o o o o o xxx
T Rådberg - - - - - o o o o xo xxx
K Persson - - o o o xxx
H Torssell o xo xxx
P15 Längd
1 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 6,10
2 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 5,81
3 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 5,70
4 Kenzo  Franzén 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 5,35
5 Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 5,27
6 Marcus Möller 92 Rånäs 4H 5,16
7 Matthew Mereman 92 Hammarby IF 5,15
8 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 5,03
9 Björn Almström 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,92
10 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 4,91
11 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 4,83
12 Erik Jönhagen 91 Bromma IF 4,46
13 Andreas Östling 92 Rånäs 4H 4,15
14 Tobias Karlsson 92 Hässelby SK 4,13
15 Hjalmar Torssell 92 Hammarby IF 4,11
16 Jonas Blom 92 Huddinge AIS 3,80
17 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 3,73
A Östling 3,97 -2,2 3,85 -0,3 4,15 -1,0
M Möller X -2,2 5,16 -0,5 X -1,0 X -0,5 4,83 -1,4 X -1,1
V Eriksson 4,91 -1,3 4,90 -0,1 4,88 -0,7
K Franzén 5,35 -1,2 5,20 -1,0 5,21 -0,8
M Ohlström 6,10 -1,8 X 0,6 - - - - - - - -
M Mereman 5,15 -1,9 5,07 -1,2 4,95 -0,4 3,14 -1,2 X -2,2 5,02 -0,8
J Blom 3,80 -2,1 3,14 -0,6 X -0,9
E Jönhagen X -0,7 4,45 -0,7 4,46 -0,9
B Andersson 3,63 -1,8 4,83 -1,2 X -0,5
C Maluka X -1,5 5,81 -0,4 X -1,0 X -1,6 X -1,4 X -0,8
E Sundlöf 5,03 -2,4 4,85 -0,7 4,97 -1,8 5,03 -1,7 - - - -
H Torssell 3,62 -0,9 X -0,8 4,11 -1,3
T Karlsson 4,13 -0,5 2,07 -0,6 3,99 -0,8
A Chiguer 5,70 -0,8 5,54 -1,1 5,51 -1,4
T Rådberg X -0,7 4,90 -0,7 5,14 -0,8 X -1,3 4,98 -1,0 5,27 -1,1
B Almström 4,92 -0,8 4,89 -0,4 4,59 -1,1
A Forsberg X -1,2 X -0,4 3,73 -0,8
P15 Slägga
1 Mattias Hansson Bergén 92 NBIS Friidrott 48,63
2 Emil  Olars 91 Södertälje IF 31,88
3 Jonas Hansson Bergén 94 NBIS Friidrott 30,37
4 Felix  Sonebäck 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott 28,58
M Hansson Bergén 44,11 44,47 X 46,92 47,26 48,63
F Sonebäck 27,15 28,58 X X X X
J Hansson Bergén X 26,58 27,03 X 30,37 X
E Olars 31,88 X X X X 27,48
P15 Spjut
1 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 51,21
2 Mattias Hansson Bergén 92 NBIS Friidrott 41,76
3 Felix  Sonebäck 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott 40,01
4 Andreas  Grahn 92 Västerås Friidrott 36,08
5 Kenzo  Franzén 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 34,68
6 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 33,47
7 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 31,84
8 Björn Almström 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 29,97
9 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 29,34
10 Simon Olsson 92 Hammarby IF 29,05
11 Niklas Bougt 92 Hammarby IF 27,67
A Grahn 33,99 36,08 34,72 X 32,88 34,09
K Franzén X 32,74 34,68 X 32,45 X
M Hansson Bergén 41,76 40,45 40,57 39,25 X X
A Chiguer X X 31,84 30,94 29,49 X
H Larsson 48,39 51,21 43,95 48,95 49,80 47,60
F Sonebäck X 40,01 33,14 38,58 X 38,74
B Almström X 29,97 X 29,15 X X
A Nilsson 32,27 X 31,17 31,18 33,47 X
K Persson 29,34 28,63 26,88
S Olsson 28,32 29,05 X
N Bougt 27,67 26,44 27,28
P13 200m Heat 1 +1.3
1 Marcus Backman 93 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 25,59 q
2 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 29,21 q
3 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 29,24 PB
4 Gustaf Bodare 93 Turebergs FK 29,62
5 Gustav  Mattsson 94 Turebergs FK 30,70
6 Andreas Harryson 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 31,56
Christoffer Bengtsson 93 Hässelby SK dns
P13 200m Heat 2 +2.6
1 Jesper Franzén 93 Hässelby SK 27,42w q
2 Ionnais Tachmazoglou 93 Huddinge AIS 28,19w q PB
3 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 28,51w q
4 Alrik Proos 93 Turebergs FK 30,35w
5 Eddie Strand 94 SoIK Hellas 31,79w
6 Mikael Johnsson 94 SoIK Hellas 32,26w
7 Carl  Mårtensson 94 Turebergs FK 33,17w
P13 200m Heat 3 saknas
1 Mattias Backman 94 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 26,57 q
2 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 26,86 q
3 Fredrik Uggla-Strahl 93 Bromma IF 29,17 q
4 August  Gudmundsson 93 Turebergs FK 30,41
5 Andreas  Klingvall 93 Turebergs FK 30,80
6 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 32,86
P13 200m Final +0.2
1 Marcus Backman 93 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 25,72
2 Mattias Backman 94 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 27,24
3 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 27,86
4 Ionnais Tachmazoglou 93 Huddinge AIS 28,43 PB
5 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 28,45
6 Fredrik Uggla-Strahl 93 Bromma IF 29,29
Jesper Franzén 93 Hässelby SK dns
Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF dns
P13 600m A-final
1 Todd Forsberg 93 Täby IS 1.39,33 1:a Totalt
2 Albin  Sjöblom 93 Hagunda IF 1.39,99 2:a Totalt
3 Jesper Franzén 93 Hässelby SK 1.40,04 3:a Totalt
4 Viktor Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 1.41,35
5 Gustav Petersen 94 Bromma IF 1.48,45
6 Jesper Tapper 94 Turebergs FK 1.48,60 PB
7 Tobias Vigert 93 Hammarby IF 1.51,86 PB
8 Otto Kingstedt 94 Huddinge AIS 1.58,08
9 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 1.58,82
Alexander Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS dns
P13 600m B-final
1 Robin Wahlberg 93 Östhammar Friidrott 1.41,87
2 Andreas  Klingvall 93 Turebergs FK 1.53,21
3 August  Gudmundsson 93 Turebergs FK 1.53,77
4 Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK 1.55,00
5 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 1.59,78
6 Gustav Wreile 94 Hässelby SK 2.02,10
7 Oliver Spiers 94 Turebergs FK 2.02,96
Jakob Dowling 94 Bålsta IK dns
P13 60mH Heat 1 +0.9
1 Malcolm Frithiof Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10,45 q
2 Andreas  Klingvall 93 Turebergs FK 11,84 q
3 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 12,01 q
4 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 12,18 q
5 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 13,15
6 Gustaf Jonson 94 Huddinge AIS 13,56
7 Carl  Mårtensson 94 Turebergs FK 13,93
P13 60mH Heat 2 +1,6
1 Edvin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 9,91 q
2 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 10,20 q
3 Douglas Wentzel 93 Huddinge AIS 12,23 q
4 William Oberg 94 Danderyds SK 12,54 q
5 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 12,81
Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK ab
P13 60mH Final -1.7
1 Edvin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 9,87
2 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 10,27
3 Malcolm Frithiof Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10,58
4 Andreas  Klingvall 93 Turebergs FK 11,82
5 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 11,88
6 Douglas Wentzel 93 Huddinge AIS 12,12
7 William Oberg 94 Danderyds SK 12,14
8 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 12,33
P13 Längd
1 Edvin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 4,90
2 Marcus Backman 93 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 4,89
3 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 4,77
4 Fredrik Uggla-Strahl 93 Bromma IF 4,74
5 Malcolm Frithiof Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,53
6 Mattias Backman 94 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 4,36
7 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 4,35
8 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 4,19
9 Douglas Wentzel 93 Huddinge AIS 4,08
10 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 4,08
11 Fredrik Meckbach 93 Täby IS 4,05
12 Alrik Proos 93 Turebergs FK 4,02
13 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 3,91
14 William Oberg 94 Danderyds SK 3,88
15 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 3,81
16 Kaj  Franzén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,77
17 Mikael Johnsson 94 SoIK Hellas 3,61
18 Oliver Spiers 94 Turebergs FK 3,49
19 Carl  Mårtensson 94 Turebergs FK 3,45
20 Gustaf Jonson 94 Huddinge AIS 3,19
M Johnsson 3,61 0,0 3,39 -0,1 3,29 -0,6
G Jonson 3,19 0,0 3,04 -0,1 3,16 -0,4
T Wunger 4,00 0,0 4,08 -1,0 3,90 -0,3
O Spiers 3,49 -0,5 3,30 0,0 3,16 0,0
M Backman 4,81 -1,1 4,75 0,0 4,73 0,0 4,89 0,0 4,74 0,0 4,71 0,0
M Backman 4,34 -0,7 4,36 -0,4 4,28 0,0 X 0,0 - - - -
F Meckbach 4,05 -0,1 3,85 -0,4 3,82 0,0
E Grundberg 3,91 -0,8 3,89 0,0 3,81 0,0
J Wulff 3,99 0,0 3,79 -0,3 4,19 -0,1 3,70 0,0 3,77 0,0 3,71 0,0
F Uggla-Strahl 4,60 0,0 4,46 0,0 4,42 0,0 4,50 0,0 4,49 0,1 4,74 0,0
C Mårtensson 3,44 0,0 3,26 0,0 3,45 0,0
K Franzén 3,70 0,0 3,77 0,0 3,65 0,0
D Wentzel 4,08 0,0 3,91 0,0 4,00 0,0
R Nordkvist 4,55 -1,0 4,49 0,0 4,45 0,0 4,32 0,0 4,40 0,0 4,77 0,0
J Durén 3,76 -0,3 3,81 0,0 3,74 0,0
W Oberg 3,88 0,0 3,75 0,0 3,69 0,0
A Proos 4,02 -0,3 3,31 0,0 3,99 -1,0
Frithiof Sterky 4,53 -0,6 4,41 0,0 3,30 -0,1 4,19 0,3 4,39 0,0 4,36 -0,8
C Varis Algård 4,02 0,0 4,02 0,0 4,09 -0,8 4,15 0,0 X 0,0 4,35 0,0
E Råsberg 4,80 -0,5 4,65 -0,7 4,76 0,0 4,85 0,0 4,90 0,0 4,82 -0,7
P13 Spjut
1 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 37,24
2 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 32,50
3 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 31,57
4 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 31,50
5 Jonas Hansson Bergén 94 NBIS Friidrott 30,78
6 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 30,61
7 Viktor Thege 93 Turebergs FK 26,86
8 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 25,91
9 Kaj  Franzén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 24,42
10 Mikael Johnsson 94 SoIK Hellas 24,35
11 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 23,03
12 Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK 20,18
13 Andreas  Klingvall 93 Turebergs FK 19,05
14 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF 18,68
15 Alrik Proos 93 Turebergs FK 17,30
O Ström 32,50 28,04 28,46 25,62 19,09 X
V Thege 18,50 26,86 25,09 20,92 X 21,66
C Sténson 27,23 30,40 30,36 31,57 31,24 30,28
A Kjell 28,21 27,49 27,33 31,50 X 28,72
C Varis Algård 25,91 21,76 19,48 15,94 14,93 18,69
A Proos 17,30 16,49 17,06
A Klingvall 16,76 18,53 19,05
J Lundquist 18,68 16,96 13,92
J Wulff X 23,03 19,79
P Bäck 28,49 30,41 30,61 29,14 X X
O Forslin 20,18 19,54 X
J Hansson Bergén 30,78 29,48 26,77 26,85 X X
K Franzén 24,42 23,62 17,04
P Green 33,45 37,24 36,69 X X 33,58
M Johnsson 24,35 23,26 X
P11 600m A-final
1 David Sjöblom 95 Hagunda IF 1.46,03 1:a Totalt
2 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 1.54,17
3 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 1.57,93
4 Gustav Bivstedt 96 Hammarby IF 1.58,70 PB
5 Ludvig  Danielson 95 Söderköpings FIK 1.59,65
6 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF 2.02,14 PB
7 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 2.02,36
8 Ludwig Kågemar 95 Sundbybergs IK 2.02,42
9 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 2.02,46
10 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.07,69
Jakob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS dns
P11 600m B-final
1 Alfred Lindblad 96 Enköpings AIF 1.53,02 2:a Totalt
2 Fredrik Bergman 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.53,06 3:a Totalt
3 Rasmus Karlberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 2.04,14
4 Dennis Oberg 96 Danderyds SK 2.05,55
5 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.05,85
6 Nicolas Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 2.09,76
7 Erik Andrén 95 Huddinge AIS 2.10,83
8 William Waldetoft 95 Vallentuna FIK 2.10,93
9 Alexander Cruz-Olsson 96 Hässelby SK 2.13,29
10 Lorenzo Björk 96 Turebergs FK 2.17,08
11 Pontus Kalvik 96 Hässelby SK 2.34,30
P11 60mH Special Heat 1 +0.3
1 Jacob Eklöf 95 Huddinge AIS 10,21 q
2 Victor Bergstedt 95 Bromma IF 11,17 q
3 Johan Jönhagen 95 Bromma IF 11,44 q
4 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 12,19
5 Lorenzo Björk 96 Turebergs FK 14,57
6 André Prytz 96 Sundbybergs IK 18,74
P11 60mH Special Heat 2 +0.3
1 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 10,34 q
2 Carl Dath 96 Danderyds SK 10,58 q
3 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 11,62 q
4 Ludwig Kågemar 95 Sundbybergs IK 11,82
5 Patrik Danielsson 96 Täby IS 13,57
6 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 14,32
P11 60mH Special Heat 3 +0.1
1 Jakob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 11,11 q
2 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 11,77 q
3 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 12,41
4 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 12,79
5 Erik Andrén 95 Huddinge AIS 13,50
6 Anton Snällfot 95 Hässelby SK 13,53
7 Martin Svanberg 96 Turebergs FK 14,45
P11 60mH Special Final -0.5
1 Jacob Eklöf 95 Huddinge AIS 10,21
2 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 10,28
3 Jakob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 10,38
4 Carl Dath 96 Danderyds SK 10,60
5 Victor Bergstedt 95 Bromma IF 10,95
6 Johan Jönhagen 95 Bromma IF 11,20
7 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 11,43
8 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 11,80
P11 Längd
1 Carl Dath 96 Danderyds SK 4,50
2 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 4,41
3 Jacob Eklöf 95 Huddinge AIS 4,33
4 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 4,31
5 Jakob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 4,22
6 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 4,14
7 Victor Bergstedt 95 Bromma IF 4,07
8 Johan Jönhagen 95 Bromma IF 4,00
9 Fredrik Bergman 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3,95
10 Anton Brinkholm 95 Boo IF 3,92
11 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 3,79
12 Rasmus Karlberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 3,76
13 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 3,73
14 Nicolas Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 3,63
15 Gustav Bivstedt 96 Hammarby IF 3,58
16 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS 3,58
17 Patrik Danielsson 96 Täby IS 3,57
18 Alfred Lindblad 96 Enköpings AIF 3,52
19 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,44
20 Erik Andrén 95 Huddinge AIS 3,42
21 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 3,41
22 Johan Meckbach 95 Täby IS 3,33
23 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 3,28
24 Anton Snällfot 95 Hässelby SK 3,25
25 Gustav Swedberg 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,24
26 Anton Hård 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,14
27 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 3,03
28 Lorenzo Björk 96 Turebergs FK 3,01
29 Pontus Kalvik 96 Hässelby SK 2,92
30 Pontus Orlebäck 96 Sundbybergs IK 2,75
31 Martin Svanberg 96 Turebergs FK 2,63 Vindmätarens batteri slut i omgång 2, därför saknas vind.
J Borssén 4,13 -1,6 4,06 -1,2 4,01 4,18 X 4,22
E Andrén 3,39 -0,5 3,42 -1,2 3,34
F Bergman 3,91 -2,3 3,95 -1,2 3,82
A Almgren 3,94 -1,7 4,04 -0,4 4,01 4,03 4,04 4,31
R Bergman 3,28 -0,4 3,13 -0,8 3,12
R Karlberg 3,76 -0,1 3,65 -0,2 3,60
A Hård 3,14 -0,3 X -0,4 3,01
A Sherlock 4,00 -1,4 3,93 -0,5 3,80 4,00 4,18 4,41
G Bivstedt 3,58 -0,3 3,58 -1,4 3,34
A Engberg 3,03 -0,4 2,78 -0,6 2,94
A Snällfot 3,25 -1,0 3,14 -0,1 3,08
M Wallin X -0,6 X -1,0 3,58
G Kjell 3,66 -0,3 2,83 -0,6 3,73
P Orlebäck X 0,0 2,62 2,75
V Bergstedt X -1,0 3,96 3,82 3,55 4,02 4,07
N Spiers 3,46 0,2 3,63 3,42
C Lindgren 3,74 -0,6 3,64 3,79
P Aldenstam 3,32 -1,5 3,42 3,44
J Meckbach 3,20 -1,3 3,23 3,33
J Eklöf 4,11 -0,9 4,05 4,17 4,07 4,14 4,33
M Svanberg 2,60 -1,0 2,63 2,41
P Danielsson 3,53 -0,7 3,10 3,57
L Edén 3,99 -0,3 3,77 3,89 3,91 4,14 3,83
S Waldaeus 3,28 -0,4 3,19 3,41
C Dath 4,50 -0,3 4,03 3,97 3,95 4,17 4,07
L Björk 2,88 -0,7 2,85 3,01
P Kalvik 2,92 -0,6 2,85 2,58
J Jönhagen 3,68 -0,7 3,89 4,00 3,80 3,82 3,95
A Brinkholm 3,92 -0,8 3,89 3,74
A Lindblad 3,42 -0,9 3,48 3,52
G Swedberg 3,19 -0,1 3,24 2,74
P9 600m 
1 Henrik Thunander 97 Bromma IF 2.02,63
2 Nicklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 2.02,78
3 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 2.04,66
4 Axel Ricknell 97 Huddinge AIS 2.09,98
5 Bryson Brunnsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 2.10,89
6 Gustaf Jouchims 97 Danderyds SK 2.11,51
7 Matias Marti 97 Danderyds SK 2.13,31
8 David Chlebek 97 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.16,85
9 Gustav Barthelson 97 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.34,75
10 Erik Nordlund 98 Täby IS 2.35,81
P9 40mH Special  +0.0
1 Nicklas Holm 97 SoIK Hellas 7,62
2 Henrik Thunander 97 Bromma IF 7,68
3 Bryson Brunnsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 8,12
4 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 8,29
5 Filip Lindgren 98 Hässelby SK 8,52
6 Jacob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 8,86
7 Love Råsberg 98 Bromma IF 8,90
8 Simon Bergvall 97 Turebergs FK 10,88
P9 Längd
1 Henrik Thunander 97 Bromma IF 3,85
2 Bryson Brunnsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 3,82
3 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 3,34
4 Matias Marti 97 Danderyds SK 3,26
5 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 3,23
6 Filip Lindgren 98 Hässelby SK 3,14
7 Henrik Bengtlars 98 Turebergs FK 2,88
8 Gustav Barthelson 97 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,70
9 Erik Nordlund 98 Täby IS 2,51
T Möller 3,23 1,0 3,20 -0,6 3,16 1,7 3,17 2,5 3,18 1,3 3,14 0,4
M Marti 2,99 1,2 2,61 -1,4 3,06 3,0 3,26 0,6 2,97 1,9 3,14 0,0
E Nordlund 2,51 0,0 2,32 -0,2 2,48 1,4
F Lindgren 3,14 0,7 3,03 -0,2 X 2,1 3,11 1,8 3,13 0,5 3,02 0,0
S Ruthström 3,34 0,0 3,21 0,2 3,08 0,9 X 0,9 3,14 0,2 3,12 0,0
G Barthelson 2,67 1,3 2,70 -0,3 2,63 2,2 2,52 2,6 2,62 1,8 2,57 0,6
H Thunander 3,73 1,5 3,68 -0,4 3,78 1,3 3,80 0,8 3,85 1,5 3,62 -0,3
H Bengtlars 2,88 1,6 2,79 0,0 2,83 0,9 2,72 1,1 2,83 0,7 2,54 -1,6
B Brunnsberg 3,77 0,7 3,69 0,4 3,82 1,6 3,71 0,0 3,82 0,4 3,74 -0,7
KS 200m Heat 1 +1.0
1 Elin Lundqvist 86 IF Göta 25,49 q
2 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 25,68 q PB
3 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 25,94
4 Linda Olsson 81 Falu IK 26,18
5 Johanna Kaiser 87 Hässelby SK 27,16
6 Elin Spetz 90 Södertälje IF 27,17
7 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 27,56
8 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 27,71
KS 200m Heat 2 -1.0
1 Stina Smibacker 83 IFK Växjö 24,83 q
2 Kim Petersson 90 IFK Lund Friidrott 25,56 q
3 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 25,88 q
4 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 25,99
5 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF Friidrott 26,22
6 Isabelle Eriksson 86 NBIS Friidrott 27,48
7 Linnea Andersson 90 Turebergs FK 27,56
KS 200m Heat 3 -2.3
1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 25,57 q PB
2 Frida Claesson 84 Alingsås IF 25,64 q
3 Pernilla Tornemark 85 Malmö AI  25,67 q
4 Matilda Hultgren 89 IK Ymer Friidrott 26,51
5 Sofie Wadelius 82 IF Göta 27,67
6 Elsa Westerlund 89 Turebergs FK 27,72 PB
7 Julia  Jacobsson 90 Turebergs FK 28,81
Erica Jarder 86 Spårvägens FK dns
KS 200m Final -0.5
1 Stina Smibacker 83 IFK Växjö 24,83
2 Kim Petersson 90 IFK Lund Friidrott 25,17
3 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 25,25 PB
4 Pernilla Tornemark 85 Malmö AI  25,40
5 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 25,58 PB
6 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 25,65
7 Elin Lundqvist 86 IF Göta 25,74
8 Frida Claesson 84 Alingsås IF 25,83
KS 1500m 
1 Anneli Fransson 78 Rånäs 4H 4.33,95
2 Christina Lindblom 88 Hässelby SK 4.34,49 PB
3 Lena Örn 88 SoIK Hellas 4.34,94 PB
4 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 4.41,15
5 Letu Abraha 77 Sundbybergs IK 5.07,52
6 Maria Karlsson 82 Duvbo IK 5.55,92
Maria Söderström  88 Täby IS dns
KS Slägga
1 Madelen Fahlstedt 83 Gefle IF Friidrott 50,00
2 Emma Ståhlberg 86 Spårvägens FK 42,48
M Fahlstedt X 50,00 X 50,00 49,27 49,88
E Ståhlberg 41,18 40,94 40,41 42,13 42,21 42,48
F19 100m Heat 1 +1.9
1 Julia Korneva 87 Hässelby SK 12,55 q
2 Maria  Gustafsson 88 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 12,55 q
3 Desirée Andersson 88 Rånäs 4H 12,97 q
4 Sofie Lindesten 88 Spårvägens FK 13,24 q
5 Johanna Wikström 87 Huddinge AIS 13,41
6 Linn Johansson 88 Hammarby IF 13,61
7 Isabell Gradin 88 Sundsvalls Friidrott 13,66
F19 100m Heat 2 +1.9
1 Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 12,28 q
2 Nina Runvik 87 IFK Lund Friidrott 12,40 q
3 Anna Ek 87 Klippans FK 12,44 q
4 Malin Hansson 88 Mälarhöjdens IK 12,95 q
5 Sandra Carlsson 88 IK Ymer Friidrott 13,67
Elin Nilsson 88 IFK Växjö dns
F19 100m Final +0.0
1 Nina Runvik 87 IFK Lund Friidrott 12,50
2 Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 12,60
3 Julia Korneva 87 Hässelby SK 12,62
4 Anna Ek 87 Klippans FK 12,65
5 Maria  Gustafsson 88 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 12,77
6 Malin Hansson 88 Mälarhöjdens IK 13,20
7 Desirée Andersson 88 Rånäs 4H 13,27
8 Sofie Lindesten 88 Spårvägens FK 13,45
F19 400m 
1 Frida Flodström 87 Turebergs IF 56,67
2 Linnea Halvarsson 88 Turebergs FK 58,51
3 Mikaela Grahm 87 Täby IS 58,71
4 Sofia Grahm 87 Täby IS 60,36 PB
5 Anna Berg 88 Täby IS 61,40
F19 1500m 
1 Erika Fyrvall 87 Turebergs FK 4.46,96
2 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Turebergs FK 4.48,55 PB
3 Elina Nygren 88 Ärla IF 4.58,09
4 Elin Magnusson 88 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5.00,05
5 Maria Söderström  88 Täby IS 5.02,40
Cecilia Instebö 87 Turebergs FK ab
Linda Johannsen 88 Täby IS ab
F19 100mH  -0.5
1 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 14,55
2 Ellinor Hallin 87 Enköpings AIF 14,86
3 Elin Martinsson 88 Gefle IF Friidrott 14,89
4 Elise  Råman Delin 88 Upsala IF  15,51
5 Helena Eriksson 87 Österhaninge IF 16,35
F19 Höjd
1 Ellinor Hallin 87 Enköpings AIF 1.62
2 Christine Fransson 88 Sundsvalls Friidrott 1.62
1.38 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66
C Fransson - - o o xo xxx
E Hallin - - o xo o xxx
F19 Slägga
1 Johanna Rydberg 88 Västerås Friidrott 51,65
2 Therese Gävert 88 Huddinge AIS 41,11
3 Åsa Westberg 87 IF Vingarna 38,29
4 Mickaela Franke Rydén 88 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 35,79
5 Åsa Bengtlars 87 Turebergs FK 32,96
6 Josefine Bark 88 Huddinge AIS 25,98
J Rydberg 46,10 51,09 51,65 X 50,41 50,75
T Gävert 40,85 X 41,11 X X 39,49
Å Bengtlars 32,33 X 31,32 X X 32,96
J Bark X 22,52 18,70 23,00 25,98 X
M Franke Rydén X 34,83 35,79 X 34,14 35,69
Å Westberg 30,69 33,75 32,26 36,60 38,29 34,41
F17 400m A-final
1 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 56,69 1:a Totalt
2 Josefin Magnusson 89 S Sandby IF 57,33 2:a Totalt
3 Sofia Thorin 89 Kils AIK Friidrott 58,56 3:a Totalt
4 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 59,11
5 Sara Wallin 89 Hässelby SK 59,94
6 Sara Bengtsson 89 Hässelby SK 60,10
7 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF Friidrott 60,82
F17 400m B-final
1 Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hanvikens SK 59,90
2 Hanna  Jacobsen 90 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 60,96 PB
3 Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 61,19
4 Anna  Wettler 89 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 62,11
5 Louise  Sonehag 90 Upsala IF  63,00
6 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 63,18
7 Sofia Swärd 89 Södertälje IF 72,85
F17 1500m 
1 Nathalie Rohlén 90 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.31,34
2 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.36,71
3 Vendela Mindelöf 92 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.42,22 PB
4 Klara Bodinsson 90 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.42,45
5 Josefine Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 4.47,20
6 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.52,41
7 Ida Verwijst 89 Upsala IF  4.53,45
8 Linda  Lövqvist 90 Hagunda IF 4.54,38
9 Josefine Berggren 89 Östhammar Friidrott 4.54,86
Hanna Keiser 89 Enhörna IF dns
Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK ab
Linnéa Lord 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott ab
F17 100mH  Heat 1 -0.7
1 Elin  Westerlund 90 KA2 IF 14,22 q
2 Ellen Sääw 90 Stocksäters IF 14,34 q
3 Sara Cavretti 90 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 15,17 q PB
4 Sanna Dunesius 89 Östersunds GIF 15,63
5 Amanda Hagberg 90 Sundsvalls Friidrott 16,43
6 Ellinor Edfors 90 Hanvikens SK 16,58
7 Carolina Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 18,16
Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS ab
F17 100mH  Heat 2 +0.1
1 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 14,75 q
2 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 14,79 q
3 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Sollefteå GIF Friidrott 14,94 q
4 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 14,96 q
5 Johanna Nilsson 90 KFUM Kristianstad 15,12 q
6 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 15,65 PB
7 Johanna Mann 89 Åre SLK Friidrott 15,76
8 Fanny Lüppert-Thomsson 90 Täby IS 16,77
F17 100mH  Final +1.0
1 Elin  Westerlund 90 KA2 IF 14,04
2 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 14,66
3 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 14,67
4 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Sollefteå GIF Friidrott 14,92
5 Sara Cavretti 90 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 14,93 PB
6 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 15,01
7 Johanna Nilsson 90 KFUM Kristianstad 15,03
Ellen Sääw 90 Stocksäters IF ab
F17 Kula
1 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås Friidrott 14,01
2 Sandra Andersson 90 KFUM Arvika 13,32
3 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens SK 12,73
4 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 12,51
5 Victoria Johansson 90 Norrköpings FIK 12,34
6 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 12,02
7 Joanna Nydén 89 Wedevågs IF 11,65
8 Louise Johansson 90 Södertälje IF 9,96
9 Amanda Hagberg 90 Sundsvalls Friidrott 9,06
10 Emma Fridlund 90 Sundsvalls Friidrott 8,35
11 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 7,88
E Fridlund X 8,35 X
E Wallin 11,47 X 12,73 X X 12,02
J Nydén 11,31 10,93 X 10,76 11,40 11,65
M Gunnarsson 11,17 11,94 13,66 13,37 12,97 14,01
A Hagberg X 9,06 8,69
J Nalin X 7,22 7,88
S Höckerstrand 11,68 X 11,80 X 12,51 X
S Andersson X 12,56 12,57 12,57 13,32 12,96
L Johansson 8,62 9,68 X 9,96 X 9,50
V Johansson 11,32 11,81 X 12,34 X X
F Linde 11,45 11,50 12,02 11,98 X 11,53
F17 Slägga
1 Linda Drougge 90 Rånäs 4H 44,85
2 Nike Hermans 90 Huddinge AIS 43,23
3 Petra Öberg 89 NBIS Friidrott 42,43
4 Joanna Nydén 89 Wedevågs IF 41,13
5 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF Friidrott 37,90
6 Nathalie Heinonen 89 IFK Märsta 37,23
7 Emelie  Olofsson 89 IF Vingarna 37,04
8 Sandra Andersson 90 KFUM Arvika 35,38
9 Madeleine Andersson 90 NBIS Friidrott 30,99
10 Frida Åkerström 90 Nynäshamns Friidrottsklub 30,68
11 Elin Sundlöf 89 Glanshammars IF 28,86
12 Anneli Ståhl 90 Spårvägens FK 28,73
13 Emma Fridlund 90 Sundsvalls Friidrott 25,16
14 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 16,99
15 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens SK 15,80
16 Louise Johansson 90 Södertälje IF X
16 Victoria Johansson 90 Norrköpings FIK X
J Nalin 15,59 16,99 X
L Johansson X X X
J Nydén 41,13 38,57 X X 39,03 X
P Öberg 39,81 X 39,95 40,96 42,43 40,89
V Johansson X X X
E Olofsson 35,31 37,04 35,93 33,62 X X
J Höglund X 37,90 33,48 X X X
N Hermans 43,23 38,99 40,73 X 39,32 39,56
M Andersson 30,94 X 30,99
E Sundlöf X 28,86 28,22
N Heinonen X 35,67 37,23 35,59 X X
S Andersson 33,13 35,38 35,17 34,04 X 33,49
L Drougge 43,38 X 44,05 X 44,85 42,19
E Fridlund 21,95 25,16 X
F Åkerström X 30,68 X
E Wallin 15,80 X X
A Ståhl X 28,73 X
F17 Spjut
1 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås Friidrott 39,15
2 Sofia Eriksson 89 SoIK Hellas 34,53
3 Linnea Persson 89 Bålsta IK 33,42
4 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 33,09
5 Eleonore Larsson 90 Gefle IF Friidrott 32,75
6 Madeléne  Polfors 90 IFK Märsta 30,49
7 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 29,18
8 Joanna Nydén 89 Wedevågs IF 23,47
9 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens SK 20,26
F Linde X X X X 29,18 27,70
E Wallin X X X 20,26 X X
M Polfors 30,49 29,22 X X X X
S Eriksson 31,45 34,28 34,17 33,76 34,53 X
J Nydén X 23,18 23,47 X X X
M Gunnarsson 34,65 36,30 X 38,26 33,71 39,15
L Persson 33,42 32,18 28,14 27,00 29,67 28,05
E Larsson 32,75 29,92 31,31 X 32,19 30,30
S Höckerstrand 27,27 28,73 X 33,09 30,55 X
F15 300m A-final
1 Emelie Persson 91 Hammarby IF 41,91 1:a Totalt
2 Frida  Petersson 92 IFK Lund Friidrott 42,94 3:a Totalt
3 Anna Klackenberg 91 Turebergs FK 43,30 PB
4 Moa Brandt 91 Huddinge AIS 43,58
5 Li Quistbergh 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 44,36
6 Louise Wahlgren 91 Rånäs 4H 45,19
7 Kim Lidman 91 Turebergs FK 45,91
F15 300m B-final
1 Jenny Hytte 91 Hässelby SK 43,46 PB
2 Madeleine  Sundström 91 Upsala IF  43,77
3 Karolina Edlund 91 Gefle IF Friidrott 44,39 PB
4 Camilla Bergqvist 91 Turebergs FK 45,08 PB
5 Emelie Hasselgren 92 Turebergs FK 45,76 PB
6 Frida Larsson 92 Österhaninge IF 46,34
7 Johanna  Aschan 92 Turebergs FK 50,25
F15 300m C-final
1 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 46,20 PB
2 Kajsa Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 47,67 PB
3 Rosanna Engberg 91 Hässelby SK 48,06
4 Malin Sjöberg 92 IF Skade 52,34
Charlotta Dahlqvist 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott dns
Gabriella Bager 91 KFUM Örebro Friidrott dns
F15 300m D-final
1 Sandra  Wagner 92 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 43,83
2 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF 44,29
3 Jasmin Sabir-T 92 Hammarby IF 44,72
4 Victoria Hammarstrand 91 Bromma IF 44,75
5 Hanna Bergenbrant 92 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 44,85
6 Ida  Thorin 92 Kils AIK Friidrott 46,05
Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF dns
F15 300m E-final
1 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 42,82 2.:a Totalt
2 Elin Strid 91 Turebergs FK 43,50
3 Therese Pettersson 91 Täby IS 43,99
4 Anna Troije 91 Turebergs FK 44,88
5 Sanoria Hossain 91 Hässelby SK 47,10
6 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 49,08
Fanny Robler 92 Sundbybergs IK dns
F15 800m A-final
1 Olivia Lindh 91 Gefle IF Friidrott 2.21,36 1:a Totalt
2 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 2.24,33 2:a Totalt
3 Elisabeth Danielsson 92 Sundbybergs IK 2.24,52 3:a Totalt
4 Johanna Olsson 91 Täby IS 2.24,67
5 Johanna Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 2.25,11
6 Emma Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 2.27,22
7 Johanna Busk 93 Enhörna IF 2.27,94
F15 800m B-final
1 Erica  Wesström 92 Upsala IF  2.28,34
2 Karin  Olsson 92 Ludvika FFI 2.31,86
3 Sara Karlsson 91 Hammarby IF 2.34,30 PB
4 Elsa Gregersdotter 92 Hammarby IF 2.37,85 PB
5 Linda Born 92 Upsala IF  2.37,94
6 Jenny Landberg 91 Upsala IF  2.38,56
7 Anna Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 2.39,58
F15 80mH Heat 1 -1.8
1 Jessica Torssell 91 Hammarby IF 12,33 q PB
2 Felicia Engberg 91 Sundsvalls Friidrott 12,87 q
3 Malin Winqvist 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 13,01 PB
4 Anna Söderström 91 Hammarby IF 13,77
5 Alexandra Kok 92 IFK Märsta 14,51
6 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 92 Täby IS 14,78
7 Rosanna Engberg 91 Hässelby SK 15,01
F15 80mH Heat 2 -0.7
1 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 12,21 q
2 Anna Troije 91 Turebergs FK 12,28 q
3 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 12,51 q PB
4 Fanny Robler 92 Sundbybergs IK 13,13
5 Sanoria Hossain 91 Hässelby SK 13,61
6 Nathalie Blomqvist 91 Sundbybergs IK 13,87
7 Madeleine Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 14,46
F15 80mH Heat 3 -1.7
1 Caroline Lundahl 91 KA2 IF 11,74 q
2 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 12,18 q
3 Jennifer Alabi 91 Gefle IF Friidrott 12,64 q
4 Zenobia Hamrin 92 Hammarby IF 13,13
5 Ida Lindgren 91 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 13,27
6 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 14,09
7 Paulinne  Gustafsson 91 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 14,28
F15 80mH Final +0.8
1 Caroline Lundahl 91 KA2 IF 11,69
2 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 12,08
3 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 12,10
4 Anna Troije 91 Turebergs FK 12,28
5 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 12,41 PB
6 Jennifer Alabi 91 Gefle IF Friidrott 12,73
7 Jessica Torssell 91 Hammarby IF 12,91
8 Felicia Engberg 91 Sundsvalls Friidrott 13,05
F15 Höjd
1 Madeleine Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.59
2 Louise Anebygd 91 SoIK Hellas 1.56
  Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 1.56
4 Sofia Masrour 91 Spårvägens FK 1.52
  Ida Lindgren 91 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 1.52
6 Anna Klackenberg 91 Turebergs FK 1.52
7 Johanna Oellig 91 Kungsängens SK 1.47
8 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF 1.42
  Sofia Backman 91 Turebergs FK 1.42
10 Johanna  Aschan 92 Turebergs FK 1.42
11 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 92 Täby IS 1.42
12 Zenobia Hamrin 92 Hammarby IF 1.42
13 Malin Backman 91 Turebergs FK 1.42
  Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 1.42
15 Felicia Niklasson 92 Hammarby IF 1.37
  Amanda  Skytt 91 Upsala IF  1.37
  Fredrika Danniel 91 Kungsängens SK 1.37
  Sophia Renblad 92 Hässelby SK 1.37
19 Charlotta Dahlqvist 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.37
20 Jasmin Sabir-T 92 Hammarby IF 1.37
21 Malin Sjöberg 92 IF Skade 1.32
  Elsa Gregersdotter 92 Hammarby IF 1.32
  Felicia Thomsson 92 Kungsängens SK 1.32
24 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 1.27
25 Alexandra Kok 92 IFK Märsta 1.22
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.56 1.59 1.63
C Dahlqvist - xo o o xxx
S Backman - o o o o xxx
Lüppert-Thomsson - - - xo xo xxx
I Lindgren - - - - o o o xxx
F Niklasson o o o o xxx
L Anebygd - - - - o o o o xxx
F Danniel - - o o xxx
M Backman - xo o xo xxo xxx
A Kok xxo xxx
E Gregersdotter o o o xxx
J Oellig - - o o xo o xxx
J Aschan o o o o xo xxx
Z Hamrin o o o o xxo xxx
J Sabir-T - o o xxo xxx
A Klackenberg - - - o o xo o xxx
S Renblad - o o o xxx
M Serenhov - - - - o o o xo xo xxx
F Thomsson - o o xxx
J Hellgren - - - o o o o o xxx
M Sjöberg o o o xxx
C Högblom o o o o o xxx
A Skytt o o o o xx- - - - - -
A Bjellerup o o o xxo xxo xxx
U Jakobsson - o - - xxx
S Masrour - - - - o o o xxx
F15 Längd
1 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 5,06
2 Malin Winqvist 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 4,99
3 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 4,96
4 Daniella Berg 91 Västerås Friidrott 4,85
5 Elin Strid 91 Turebergs FK 4,77
6 Maria Hultgren 91 Hammarby IF 4,73
7 Kim Lidman 91 Turebergs FK 4,61
8 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 4,52
9 Therese Pettersson 91 Täby IS 4,46
10 Kajsa Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 4,44
11 Jenny Hytte 91 Hässelby SK 4,35
12 Karolina Edlund 91 Gefle IF Friidrott 4,32
13 Nathalie Blomqvist 91 Sundbybergs IK 4,29
14 Madeleine Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,26
15 Katrin Mohebbi 91 Gefle IF Friidrott 4,23
16 Fredrika Danniel 91 Kungsängens SK 4,23
17 Charlotta Dahlqvist 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,23
18 Rosanna Engberg 91 Hässelby SK 4,16
19 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 4,10
20 Victoria Hammarstrand 91 Bromma IF 3,96
21 Erica Uggla-Strahl 91 Bromma IF 3,81
22 Bella Jennerholm 91 Bromma IF 3,79
E Strid 4,76 0,4 4,64 0,0 4,77 0,5 4,17 0,2 4,54 -0,2 4,75 -0,1
N Blomqvist X 0,2 4,02 0,6 4,29 1,0
L Gunnarsson 3,95 0,2 4,06 0,7 4,52 0,0 4,29 -2,0 4,40 -1,1 4,50 -0,2
E Uggla-Strahl 3,56 0,6 3,53 0,1 3,81 0,0
K Edlund 4,17 0,0 4,20 0,8 4,32 0,0
V Hammarstrand 3,81 0,5 3,78 0,5 3,96 0,1
M Serenhov 4,16 0,6 4,11 -0,5 4,26 0,3
T Pettersson 4,38 0,0 4,30 1,0 4,46 0,0
J Hytte 3,63 0,0 4,31 1,3 4,35 0,0
M Winqvist 4,95 0,3 4,82 1,0 2,41 0,0 X -0,4 4,80 0,0 4,99 -0,7
E Fredriksson 5,06 0,0 4,92 0,1 4,82 0,0 2,09 0,0 2,28 0,0 X -1,1
M Koller 4,88 0,6 4,82 1,2 4,81 0,0 4,86 -2,4 4,79 -0,3 4,96 -1,1
M Hultgren 4,58 0,0 4,63 0,4 X 0,1 4,04 0,0 4,49 -0,8 4,73 -1,4
K Mohebbi 4,23 0,0 4,16 0,0 4,21 0,0
B Jenneholm 3,79 0,0 - - - -
R Engberg 4,16 0,9 3,86 0,0 X 1,6
F Danniel 3,84 0,0 4,23 0,1 3,88 0,0
K Lidman X 1,6 4,59 1,0 4,61 1,4
C Dahlqvist 4,17 0,0 4,13 0,0 4,23 0,1
K Wallin 3,95 0,0 4,44 0,8 4,27 0,0            
A-L Lundqvist 3,56 0,6 2,52 1,1 4,10 0,0
D Berg X 1,0 4,85 0,3 4,55 0,0 4,58 -0,1 - - - -
F15 Slägga
1 Elina Almström 91 Hammarby IF 37,27
2 Mette Hermans 92 Huddinge AIS 34,86
3 Johanna Ewertzh 91 Östersunds GIF 29,13
4 Jessica Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 28,97
5 Felicia Thomsson 92 Kungsängens SK 24,60
6 Emilia Amb 92 Bålsta IK 23,50
7 Amanda  Skytt 91 Upsala IF  22,56
8 Julia Rabe 91 Bålsta IK 19,59
9 Sana Rehman 92 IFK Tumba Friidrott 17,81
E Almström 30,45 33,72 35,66 37,27 X 34,70
J Rabe 16,38 17,90 19,24 19,59 15,76 X
M Hermans 34,86 X X X 32,38 X
E Amb 23,50 20,01 23,50 X X X
J Ewertzh 27,47 29,13 27,71 27,24 X X
S Rehman X 17,10 17,81
J Haaranen 28,97 X 28,73 X 27,50 X
A Skytt X X 22,56 X X 21,46
F Thomsson 23,37 21,27 24,40 21,63 24,60 24,10
F15 Spjut
1 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 41,42
2 Ellen Nordgren 91 Hammarby IF 32,34
3 Jessica Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 31,72
4 Malin Sjöberg 92 IF Skade 30,83
5 Katrin Mohebbi 91 Gefle IF Friidrott 29,78
6 Emilia Amb 92 Bålsta IK 29,76
7 Julia Rabe 91 Bålsta IK 27,02
8 Therese Pettersson 91 Täby IS 25,66
9 Sana Rehman 92 IFK Tumba Friidrott 24,31
10 Petra Engvall 92 Hanvikens SK 22,92
11 Manal Said 92 Hammarby IF 21,11
12 Felicia Thomsson 91 Kungsängens SK 20,44
13 Jasmin Sabir-T 92 Hammarby IF 20,36
14 Lise Bach 92 Hammarby IF 20,29
15 Felicia Niklasson 92 Hammarby IF 17,87
16 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF 17,21
17 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 16,98
A-L Lundqvist 16,64 13,37 16,98
S Rehman 21,95 22,01 24,31
F Thomsson X 18,36 20,44
J Haaranen 31,72 28,78 X - X 30,57
L Gren 11,64 12,58 17,21
P Engvall 21,63 21,09 22,92
K Mohebbi 28,09 28,73 X 29,28 X 29,78
M Sjöberg 24,94 28,27 24,85 27,99 30,83 25,53
E Nakunzi 40,20 39,80 41,42 39,88 37,13 34,15
F Niklasson 16,87 17,87 17,22
M Said 21,11 19,10 X
E Amb 27,85 28,25 29,76 X X 29,65
J Sabir-T 20,36 16,55 X
T Pettersson 18,93 25,66 21,51 23,44 22,53 24,15
J Rabe X 27,02 25,37 X X 24,07
L Bach 20,29 18,82 X
E Nordgren 28,15 31,77 27,49 31,40 32,34 27,15
F14 Längd
1 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 5,40
2 Frida  Petersson 92 IFK Lund Friidrott 4,75
3 Frida Gill 92 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 4,70
4 Ellinor Snickars 92 Hässelby SK 4,60
5 Felicia Niklasson 92 Hammarby IF 4,36
6 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 4,35
7 Hanna Bergenbrant 92 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 4,28
8 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF 4,16
9 Frida Larsson 92 Österhaninge IF 4,07
10 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF 4,03
11 Manal Said 92 Hammarby IF 3,96
12 Daniella Tsoumani 92 Järva FIK 3,58
13 Lise Bach 92 Hammarby IF 3,57
A Bjellerup X -0,1 4,24 1,0 X 0,5 X 0,0 4,35 0,7 4,27 0,9
E Nakunzi X 0,1 5,09 0,3 4,95 0,2 5,04 0,6 5,15 0,7 5,40 0,0
A Jacobsson 4,16 0,4 4,01 0,1 3,81 0,8 3,91 -0,2 X 0,6 3,95 1,1
F Niklasson X -1,8 4,25 0,7 4,21 0,7 4,36 0,1 X 1,5 4,32 0,3
C Högblom 4,03 -0,3 4,01 0,7 3,98 0,7
F Petersson 4,59 -0,7 4,58 0,7 4,72 0,6 4,47 -0,3 4,51 1,0 4,75 0,2
E Snickars 4,52 0,2 X 0,8 4,60 0,8 4,13 0,0 X 0,4 X 0,7
M Said X -0,1 3,96 0,2 3,82 0,4
F Gill 4,70 0,0 4,59 0,8 4,58 0,1 X 0,5 4,65 -0,1 4,36 1,0
D Tsoumani 3,58 0,4 X 0,4 X 0,2
L Bach 3,15 0,0 3,20 0,5 3,57 0,6
H Bergenbrant 4,05 1,1 4,17 0,3 4,09 0,4 4,28 0,2 4,28 0,1 3,85 0,5
F Larsson 4,02 0,1 3,75 0,5 4,07 1,3
F13 200m Heat 1 +1.6
1 Linnea Brodin 93 Rånäs 4H 28,72
2 Frida Hogstrand 93 Turebergs FK 28,78 PB
3 Johanna  Karlsson 93 Turebergs FK 29,95 PB
4 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 30,19
5 Elvira  Cedergren  94 Turebergs FK 30,32
6 Josefin Jonsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 32,34
Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK dns
F13 200m Heat 2 +0.6
1 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AIF 29,04
2 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 29,36
3 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 30,68 PB
4 Amanda Rönsén 93 Sundbybergs IK 31,03 PB
5 Elin Bäärnhielm 94 Hässelby SK 33,82
6 Sara Berglöf 94 Sundbybergs IK 34,14
7 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 34,22
F13 200m Heat 3 +1.1
1 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 27,98 q
2 Mikaela Gustafsson 94 Hammarby IF 29,24
3 Julia Edén 93 Huddinge AIS 29,83
4 Cecilia Frölund 94 Bromma IF 29,87
5 Olivia  Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 31,83
6 Sanja Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 34,85
7 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 35,57
F13 200m Heat 4 +0.1
1 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 27,84 q
2 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 28,63 q
3 Melina Nordström 93 SoIK Hellas 29,32
4 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF Friidrott 29,67
5 Charlotte  Hedberg 93 Vallentuna FK 31,41
6 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF 32,94
7 Michaela Flyckt Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK 33,09
F13 200m Heat 5 +2.0
1 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 28,12 q
2 Marie Sönnerfors 93 Kungsängens SK 28,16 q PB
3 Therese Almgren 93 Turebergs FK 29,51
4 Jennifer Riise 93 Huddinge AIS 30,15
5 Idunn Fyksen Sooaru 94 Huddinge AIS 32,02
6 Amanda  Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 33,22 PB
F13 200m Heat 6 +0.8
1 Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF 28,17 q PB
2 Alexandra  Hjorth 93 Upsala IF  28,58 q
3 Matilda Karlsson 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 28,60 q
4 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 31,10
5 Joanna Kamph 93 Hässelby SK 31,66
6 Amanda  Sjöström 94 IF Skade 32,52
7 Linnéa Holmén 94 Hässelby SK 33,55
F13 200m Heat 7 +1.4
1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 28,67
2 Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas 29,41
3 Jessica Partin 93 Kungsängens SK 30,07 PB
4 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 30,57 PB
5 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 30,80
6 Daniela Tapia Mendoza 94 Södertälje IF 32,92
7 Mikaela Sävström 94 Hammarby IF 35,57
F13 200m Final +0.7
1 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 27,66
2 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 27,75
3 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 28,09
4 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 28,37
5 Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF 28,51 PB
6 Marie Sönnerfors 93 Kungsängens SK 28,68 PB
7 Alexandra  Hjorth 93 Upsala IF  29,48
8 Matilda Karlsson 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 30,02
F13 600m A-final
1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 1.48,94 1:a Totalt
2 Melina Nordström 93 SoIK Hellas 1.51,07 2:a Totalt
3 Matilda Karlsson 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.51,91 3:a Totalt
4 Rebecca Frykengård 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.53,02
5 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 1.53,19 PB
6 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 1.53,63 PB
7 Felicia Berglind 93 Hanvikens SK 1.56,35
8 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 1.57,71
9 Frida Hogstrand 93 Turebergs FK 1.59,97 PB
10 Sofi Stahring 93 Östhammar Friidrott 2.01,32
11 Emma Bivstedt 94 Hammarby IF 2.02,71 PB
12 Klara Grånäs 94 Danderyds SK 2.04,51
13 Elvira  Cedergren  94 Turebergs FK 2.05,39
14 Amanda  Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 2.06,74
F13 600m B-final
1 Victoria Ricknell 93 Huddinge AIS 1.53,44
2 Daniela Tapia Mendoza 94 Södertälje IF 1.57,00
3 Sara Nylén 94 Hässelby SK 1.57,82
4 Stina Karpmyr 93 Upsala IF  1.59,09
5 Amanda Rönsén 93 Sundbybergs IK 1.59,35
6 Amanda  Sjöström 94 IF Skade 1.59,38
7 Joanna Kamph 93 Hässelby SK 2.00,16
8 Cornelia Wiebols 94 Spårvägens FK 2.06,42
9 Martina Öhman 94 Turebergs FK 2.11,26
10 Michaela Flyckt Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK 2.13,89
11 Christina Dahl 93 Turebergs FK 2.14,87
12 Anna Johansson 94 Södertälje IF 2.15,03
13 Caroline Wallin 94 Huddinge AIS 2.32,24
Charlotte  Hedberg 93 Vallentuna FK dns
Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF dns
Josefin Jonsson 93 Sundbybergs IK dns
F13 60mH Heat 1 +1,2
1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 10,12 q
2 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 10,62 q
3 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 10,98 q
4 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 11,16 q PB
5 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 11,83 q
6 Linnéa Holmén 94 Hässelby SK 13,62 PB
F13 60mH Heat 2 +0.1
1 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 11,79 q
2 Camilla Sandström 93 Hanvikens SK 11,88
3 Cecilia Frölund 94 Bromma IF 12,58
4 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 12,58
5 Sofia Zillén 94 SoIK Hellas 12,72
Idunn Fyksen Sooaru 94 Huddinge AIS dns
F13 60mH Heat 3 +1.1
1 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 10,73 q
2 Malin Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK 11,16 q
3 Cecilia Eldh 93 IFK Märsta 11,95
4 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 12,92
5 Charlotte  Hedberg 93 Vallentuna FK 13,64
6 Elin Bäärnhielm 94 Hässelby SK 13,74
7 Mikaela Sävström 94 Hammarby IF 13,91
F13 60mH Final -1.3
1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 10,41
2 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 10,70
3 Malin Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK 10,91
4 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 10,96
5 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 11,05
6 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 11,50
7 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 11,99
8 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 12,01
F13 Längd
1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 5,01
2 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 4,88
3 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 4,73
4 Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas 4,70
5 Alexandra  Hjorth 93 Upsala IF  4,69
6 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 4,69
7 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF Friidrott 4,53
8 Charlotte  Hedberg 93 Vallentuna FK 4,45
9 Emelie Viklund 93 Hammarby IF 4,39
10 Emelie Wetterholm 93 Hanvikens SK 4,33
11 Cecilia Eldh 93 IFK Märsta 4,28
12 Jessica Partin 93 Kungsängens SK 4,19
13 Jennifer Riise 93 Huddinge AIS 4,19
14 Felicia Berglind 93 Hanvikens SK 4,17
15 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 4,15
16 Stina Karpmyr 93 Upsala IF  4,14
17 Anna  Appert Lund 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,90
18 Therese Almgren 93 Turebergs FK 3,81
19 Josefin Jonsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 3,69
20 Eleni Larsson 93 Ösmo GIF Friidrott 3,68
21 Rebecca Waernulf 93 Åkersberga Sportklubb 3,59
22 Christina Dahl 93 Turebergs FK 3,49
J Jonsson 3,59 0,5 3,69 -0,3 2,00 0,0
E Wetterholm 3,99 -0,2 4,24 -0,3 4,33 0,2
S Karpmyr 3,91 -0,4 3,79 -0,2 4,14 0,2
J Wigfeldt X -0,2 4,69 0,6 4,64 -0,3 4,43 -0,1 4,84 0,6 4,88 0,0
F Berglind 4,00 0,0 3,96 -0,4 4,17 -0,4
R Waernulf 3,49 0,0 3,59 -0,3 3,49 -0,5
E Viklund 4,37 -0,1 4,21 -0,4 4,39 -0,6
S Kviberg 4,68 0,0 4,46 0,1 4,54 -0,2 4,70 -0,2 4,49 0,4 - -
A Folkebrant 4,57 -0,2 4,39 0,0 4,66 -0,2 4,68 0,2 4,55 -0,2 4,73 0,5
M Trollsås 3,87 -0,2 4,15 0,6 4,03 0,1
A Appert Lund 3,86 -0,3 3,90 0,4 3,73 -0,8
A Hjorth 4,56 -0,6 4,55 0,5 4,62 0,3 4,64 0,4 4,65 0,0 4,69 0,3
E Larsson X 0,3 3,68 0,4 X -0,4
C Skogström 4,85 0,2 4,80 0,4 - - 4,89 0,2 5,01 0,3 4,95 0,0
C Dahl 3,45 0,5 3,35 -0,5 3,49 -0,5
C Hedberg 4,45 0,4 4,33 0,2 3,89 0,1 - - - - - -
C Eldh 4,11 -0,2 4,14 0,2 4,28 0,8
A Murua 4,69 -0,2 4,64 -0,1 - - 3,44 1,0 4,41 0,8 X 0,5
T Almgren 3,68 0,2 3,81 0,0 3,69 0,1      
J Riise X -0,1 X -0,4 4,19 0,6      
M Eriksson X 0,1 4,30 0,4 4,47 0,4 4,43 1,1 4,53 0,5 4,36 0,3
J Partin 4,19 0,0 4,10 0,3 3,93 0,5            
F13 Spjut
1 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 34,97
2 Alexandra  Hjorth 93 Upsala IF  27,88
3 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 27,67
4 Julia Edén 93 Huddinge AIS 27,10
5 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 26,46
6 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 25,12
7 Camilla Sandström 93 Hanvikens SK 24,22
8 Stina Karpmyr 93 Upsala IF  21,03
9 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 18,60
10 Malin Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK 17,92
11 Cecilia Eldh 93 IFK Märsta 17,28
12 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF 16,98
13 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 15,87
14 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF Friidrott 13,45
15 Anna Johansson 94 Södertälje IF 12,60
16 Nelly Linnhag 93 Hammarby IF 12,45
17 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 12,33
18 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 11,94
19 Elvira  Cedergren  94 Turebergs FK 10,09
20 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 9,95
21 Linnéa Holmén 94 Hässelby SK 9,22
22 Hedvig Lindström 94 Hammarby IF 8,37
23 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 6,55
M Jonasson X 17,92 16,07
E Haaranen 25,46 31,27 25,47 34,97 26,34 30,00
C Eldh X 15,57 17,28
J Edén 26,75 25,58 26,89 26,00 23,38 27,10
S Sandberg 17,03 18,18 18,60
E Cedergren X 8,70 10,09
C Sandström 23,36 21,75 23,71 23,23 20,48 24,22
A Hjorth 27,88 X X 15,30 27,48 24,66
J Carls 16,98 16,16 X
C Nakunzi 15,43 15,87 14,81
F Agestam X X 11,94
A Möller X 9,95 7,99
L Holmén 9,22 9,20 8,98
M Eriksson 13,45 X 12,11
A Johansson X 12,60 11,22
H Lindström 7,97 X 8,37
A Burell 9,43 11,03 12,33
S Karpmyr 17,26 18,81 19,98 X 21,03 18,20
S Linde 13,57 20,85 21,46 23,09 25,12 19,97
E Wide 6,55 6,50 -
C Skogström 23,96 21,40 20,50 22,75 21,14 26,46
N Linnhag 12,45 11,42 X
H Schmidt 25,12 24,00 20,37 22,96 27,67 25,18
F12 Längd
1 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AIF 4,72
2 Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 4,40
3 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 4,39
4 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 4,17
5 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 4,15
6 Klara Grånäs 94 Danderyds SK 4,01
7 Mikaela Gustafsson 94 Hammarby IF 4,01
8 Idunn Fyksen Sooaru 94 Huddinge AIS 3,94
9 Karin Bywall 94 Valbo AIF Friidrott 3,84
10 Michaela Flyckt Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK 3,79
11 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF 3,78
12 Elvira  Cedergren  94 Turebergs FK 3,76
13 Sofia Zillén 94 SoIK Hellas 3,75
14 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 3,71
15 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 3,66
16 Elin Bäärnhielm 94 Hässelby SK 3,60
17 Amanda  Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 3,59
18 Sanja Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,59
19 Olivia  Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 3,50
20 Amanda  Sjöström 94 IF Skade 3,27
21 Sara Berglöf 94 Sundbybergs IK 3,19
22 Mikaela Sävström 94 Hammarby IF 3,15
23 Hedvig Lindström 94 Hammarby IF 3,07
24 Linnéa Holmén 94 Hässelby SK 3,04
25 Caroline Wallin 94 Huddinge AIS 2,95
26 Frida Jakobsson 94 Hammarby IF 2,32
S Starke 4,32 -0,5 4,40 0,0 4,11 -0,3 4,29 -1,0 4,39 -0,5 4,38 -0,7
E Wide 3,34 -0,5 3,59 0,0 3,66 -0,1
A Sjöström 3,27 -0,7 2,81 -0,1 2,97 0,1
K Grånäs 3,78 -0,6 3,83 0,1 3,94 0,0 3,91 -0,9 4,01 -0,1 3,90 -1,2
O Axelsson 3,47 -0,2 3,39 0,3 3,50 -0,3
S Berglöf 3,19 -0,2 2,99 0,5 3,15 -0,5
A Burell 3,71 0,0 3,64 0,2 3,50 -0,3
U Sten 4,39 0,2 4,12 0,2 X 0,3 4,03 -0,2 3,92 0,1 4,21 -0,4
A Sjöberg 3,59 -0,2 3,56 -0,7 3,55 -0,1
M Gustafsson 3,91 -0,1 3,01 -0,6 3,93 0,4 3,40 0,0 2,89 0,0 4,01 0,1
I Fyksen Sooaru 3,87 -0,1 3,66 -0,2 3,79 0,3 - - 3,74 0,0 3,94 0,7
F Agestam 3,94 0,0 3,96 -0,3 3,99 0,1 3,97 -0,9 3,98 -0,8 4,17 -1,1
H Regefalk 4,07 -0,5 3,91 0,0 3,83 -0,3 - - 4,01 0,4 4,15 0,4
L Holmén 2,93 -0,2 3,04 -0,3 3,02 -0,7
Flyckt Werlevik 3,14 0,1 3,79 0,0 3,47 -0,3
K Bywall 3,73 0,0 3,84 0,1 3,81 -0,5
F Jakobsson 2,18 0,1 2,27 0,3 2,32 -0,4
E Bäärnhielm 3,60 0,0 X 0,5 3,53 -0,2
C Taxén 4,72 0,2 4,38 -0,1 4,43 0,3 X -0,8 X -0,5 X 0,2
C Wallin 2,92 -0,2 2,95 -0,1 2,87 0,4
S Zillén 3,75 -0,4 3,63 0,2 3,19 0,4
S Nystrand 3,59 -0,2 3,50 -0,3 3,06 0,0
J Carls 3,69 -0,3 3,52 -0,2 3,78 0,1
H Lindström 2,72 0,0 3,07 -0,2 2,84 -0,1
E Cedergren 3,76 -0,1 3,75 -0,1 3,57 0,0
M Sävström 3,15 -0,6 3,12 0,0 3,13 0,1
F11 600m A-final
1 Emma  Schagerström 95 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 1.57,21 1:a Totalt
2 Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 1.57,74 2:a Totalt
3 Linnea Hedin 95 Huddinge AIS 2.01,24 3:a Totalt
4 Sofia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 2.02,16
5 Erika  Lövqvist 95 Hagunda IF 2.03,66
6 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 2.06,13
7 Viveka Mindelöf 95 Mälarö SOK 2.07,47
8 Cecilia Wahlberg 95 Östhammar Friidrott 2.11,36
9 Frida Ahlström 96 Turebergs FK 2.19,46
F11 600m B-final
1 Ellinor  Fornander 95 Bromma IF 2.10,84
2 Meron Tekle 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.11,67
3 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 2.13,39
4 Caroline Fritzson 96 Turebergs FK 2.13,45
5 Matilda Tapper 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.14,70
6 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 2.18,38
7 Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 2.18,97
8 Julia Sabel 95 Täby IS 2.19,93
9 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 2.21,41
10 Lisen Retsloff 95 Österhaninge IF 2.22,72
11 Karolina Westin 96 Turebergs FK 2.23,73
12 Zarah Rönsén 95 Sundbybergs IK 2.34,58
Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS dns
F11 60mH Special Heat 1 +0.2
1 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 10,79 q
2 Lisa  Ferneman 95 Boo IF 10,82 q
3 Elin Thun 96 Huddinge AIS 12,32
4 Louise Timm-Hammargren 96 Täby IS 12,67
5 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 12,73
6 Sofia Nordqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 13,97
F11 60mH Special Heat 2 +0.1
1 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 10,64 q
2 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF 11,60
3 Ellinor  Fornander 95 Bromma IF 11,69
4 Jenny Malm 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12,68
5 Matilda Tapper 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 12,87
Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK dns
F11 60mH Special Heat 3 +0.0
1 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 10,60 q
2 Emma  Schagerström 95 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 10,74 q
3 Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 11,03 q
4 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 11,44 q
5 Sara Zillén 96 SoIK Hellas 12,36
6 Meron Tekle 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 13,36
F11 60mH Special Heat 4 -0.7
1 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 12,09
2 Jennifer Ulmgren 95 Täby IS 12,14
3 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 12,50
4 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 12,67
5 Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 12,97
6 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 14,21
F11 60mH Special Heat 5 +1.0
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 10,55 q
2 Liza Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 11,73
3 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,98
4 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 12,25
5 Olivia Larsson 96 Österhaninge IF 15,80
F11 60mH Special Final +0.0
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 10,20
2 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 10,33
3 Emma  Schagerström 95 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 10,53
4 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 10,54
5 Lisa  Ferneman 95 Boo IF 10,60
6 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 10,60
7 Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 10,98
8 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 11,44
F11 Längd
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 4,50
2 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 4,23
3 Emma  Schagerström 95 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 4,19
4 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 4,05
5 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 4,01
6 Lisa  Ferneman 95 Boo IF 3,94
7 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 3,89
8 Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 3,82
9 Ellinor  Fornander 95 Bromma IF 3,77
10 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF 3,73
11 Liza Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 3,71w
12 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 3,68
13 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 3,66
14 Maja Mattsson 95 Turebergs FK 3,65
15 Jenny Malm 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3,65
16 Meron Tekle 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,63
17 Jennifer Ulmgren 95 Täby IS 3,61
18 Lisa Tegeback 95 Turebergs FK 3,60
19 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 3,60
20 Julia Sabel 95 Täby IS 3,57
21 Matilda Tapper 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,45
22 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 3,39
23 Sofia Nordqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,33
24 Emelie Fällman 95 Täby IS 3,22
25 Cecilia Hassel 95 Turebergs FK 3,05
26 Mikael  Boström 95 Brännans IF 2,98
L Tegeback 3,49 0,2 3,50 -0,1 3,60 0,3
L Gabrielsson 3,85 0,8 3,88 0,0 3,69 0,3 3,75 0,0 3,94 0,0 4,05 -1,3
S Linde X 1,1 4,04 0,4 X 0,6 3,12 -0,2 4,50 0,2 4,33 -0,7
M Tekle 3,45 2,5 3,34 -0,5 3,63 0,6
E Bill 4,23 1,4 4,07 0,0 4,02 -0,3 4,15 -0,5 4,20 0,4 4,15 -0,2
E Lindell 3,64 1,6 3,46 -0,3 3,66 0,6
M Tapper X 1,8 X 0,2 3,45 0,1
Lüppert-Thomsson 3,71 2,2 3,33 0,9 3,48 -0,4
M Skogström 4,01 1,7 3,74 -0,4 3,89 -1,2 3,66 0,1 3,73 -0,1 3,76 -1,4
E Kullin 3,39 0,1 3,17 -0,3 3,22 -0,4
Lüppert-Thomsson 3,82 0,8 3,56 0,0 3,79 0,2 3,61 -0,3 3,66 0,5 3,51 -0,8
M Sene 3,68 1,2 3,51 0,5 3,65 -0,2
M Boström 2,91 1,3 2,78 0,4 2,98 -0,8
E Ekholm 3,73 1,4 3,66 1,6 3,62 1,0
J Sabel 3,41 0,8 3,34 0,7 3,57 1,1
F Avebäck X 1,4 3,81 1,0 3,89 0,4 3,70 0,1 3,74 -1,4 3,80 -0,5
C Hassel 3,05 1,8 X 0,6 2,82 -0,4
L Ferneman 3,81 0,9 3,94 -0,3 3,83 -0,1 3,69 -0,4 3,78 -0,9 3,88 -1,1
R Haddad 3,26 2,5 3,43 -0,2 3,60 -0,1
M Mattsson 3,64 1,1 3,40 -0,2 3,65 0,7
E Fällman X 0,3 3,22 0,4 3,22 0,5
E Fornander 3,75 0,8 3,77 0,1 3,74 0,3
S Nordqvist 3,27 0,4 3,33 0,3 X 0,3
E Schagerström 4,06 0,7 4,19 -0,2 4,04 -0,1 4,04 -0,1 3,91 -0,7 4,01 -0,8
J Malm 3,16 0,7 3,54 -0,1 3,65 0,6
J Ulmgren 3,61 0,4 3,52 -1,1 3,53 1,0
F10 Längd
1 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,83
2 Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 3,67
3 Lina Carlsson 96 Täby IS 3,62
4 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 3,59
5 Elin Thun 96 Huddinge AIS 3,52
6 Felicia Molnar 96 Hässelby SK 3,33
7 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 3,30
8 Sara Zillén 96 SoIK Hellas 3,21
9 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 3,15
10 Julia Holmén 96 Hässelby SK 3,14
11 Louise Timm-Hammargren 96 Täby IS 3,09
12 Eveline Kjettselberg 96 Österhaninge IF 3,09
13 Karolina Westin 96 Turebergs FK 3,05
14 Caroline Fritzson 96 Turebergs FK 2,96
15 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 2,93
16 Olivia Larsson 96 Österhaninge IF 2,31
S Sandström 3,15 0,2 2,96 1,0 3,07 -0,9
F Molnar 3,33 0,4 X 0,9 3,23 -0,7 3,24 -0,6 3,23 0,1 X -1,5
J Holmén 3,14 0,4 3,00 0,6 2,71 -0,9
J Wide 3,39 0,5 3,20 1,1 3,37 -0,2 3,63 0,3 3,67 -0,3 3,44 -1,7
C Mårtensson 3,21 1,9 3,16 -0,4 3,22 -1,3 3,32 -1,7 3,38 -0,4 3,59 0,6
Timm-Hammargren 3,04 1,1 3,02 0,7 3,09 0,3
S Martini 3,17 1,5 3,09 -0,3 3,15 -0,5 3,25 -1,6 3,30 -0,4 3,13 0,2
L Carlsson 3,58 1,5 3,43 0,7 3,51 -0,2 3,51 -1,6 3,58 0,7 3,62 0,3
K Westin 3,05 1,0 3,03 0,3 2,88 1,0
S Zillén 3,17 1,2 3,04 0,3 3,09 0,5 3,20 -1,1 3,21 -0,7 3,12 0,0
O Larsson 2,25 0,8 2,31 0,1 X 0,5
M Åberg 2,93 0,1 2,72 0,0 2,92 0,6
E Kjettselberg X 0,4 2,87 0,5 3,09 -0,5
C Fritzson 2,95 0,4 2,89 0,4 2,96 -1,3
Y Jelassi 3,70 0,4 3,64 0,0 3,74 -1,8 3,63 -0,6 3,83 -0,2 3,50 0,4
E Thun 3,44 0,0 3,52 0,3 X 0,7 3,17 -0,3 3,44 -0,2 X -0,8
F9 600m 
1 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 2.11,00
2 Lovisa Wahlberg 97 Enköpings AIF 2.12,05
3 Maja Sjöblom 97 Hagunda IF 2.12,66
4 Stina Rosenberg 97 Huddinge AIS 2.16,28
5 Klara  Henriksson 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2.16,31
6 Lina Lagerquist 97 Turebergs FK 2.20,14
7 Moa Bergman 97 Turebergs FK 2.23,95
8 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 2.26,55
9 Madeleine Mikaelsson 97 Sundbybergs IK 2.28,43
10 Sofie Gabrielsson 97 Huddinge AIS 2.37,60
11 Sara Lundgren 97 Österhaninge IF 2.39,98
F9 40mH Special Heat 1 +1,3
1 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 8,17 q
2 Isa Riedel 98 Sundbybergs IK 8,25 q
3 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 8,47 q
4 Julia  Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs FK 9,06
5 Sofie Gabrielsson 97 Huddinge AIS 9,58
6 Sanja Mitrovic 97 Huddinge AIS 9,61
F9 40mH Special Heat 2 +0.5
1 Lovisa Wahlberg 97 Enköpings AIF 8,13 q
2 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 8,42 q
3 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 8,71
4 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 9,12
5 Lina Lagerquist 97 Turebergs FK 9,16
6 Madeleine Mikaelsson 97 Sundbybergs IK 9,19
F9 40mH Special Heat 3 -0.1
1 Lisa Landgren 97 Sundbybergs IK 8,16 q
2 Stina Rosenberg 97 Huddinge AIS 8,66 q
3 Maja Sjöblom 97 Hagunda IF 8,69 q
4 Mathilda Alkgård 97 Huddinge AIS 9,51
5 Sara Lundgren 97 Österhaninge IF 9,86
6 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 10,28
7 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 10,35
F9 40mH Special Final +0,0
1 Lovisa Wahlberg 97 Enköpings AIF 7,72
2 Isa Riedel 98 Sundbybergs IK 7,81
3 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 7,92
4 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 8,06
5 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 8,17
6 Lisa Landgren 97 Sundbybergs IK 8,22
7 Stina Rosenberg 97 Huddinge AIS 8,53
8 Maja Sjöblom 97 Hagunda IF 8,63
F9 Längd
1 Stina Rosenberg 97 Huddinge AIS 3,73
2 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 3,46
3 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 3,39
4 Lovisa Wahlberg 97 Enköpings AIF 3,38
5 Julia  Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs FK 3,36
6 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 3,34
7 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AIF 3,24
8 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 3,23
9 Sara Lundgren 97 Österhaninge IF 3,08
10 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 3,05
11 Moa Bergman 97 Turebergs FK 2,98
12 Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK 2,94
13 Maja Sjöblom 97 Hagunda IF 2,93
14 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 2,93
15 Lina Lagerquist 97 Turebergs FK 2,88
16 Klara  Henriksson 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2,82
17 Sofie Gabrielsson 97 Huddinge AIS 2,78
18 Mathilda Alkgård 97 Huddinge AIS 2,74
19 Sanja Mitrovic 97 Huddinge AIS 2,70
20 Alice Ingelsson Parris 97 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,62
21 Ebba  Söderqvist 97 Åkersberga Sportklubb 2,48
22 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 2,31
M Alkgård 2,41 -1,4 2,54 0,7 2,74 -1,2
J Stefansdottir 3,36 -1,7 3,33 -0,5 3,26 -0,7 3,08 -1,6 3,35 -2,1 3,23 -2,4
K Henriksson 2,58 -1,3 2,82 -1,7 2,54 0,0
S Skogström 2,56 0,7 2,79 0,6 2,93 -0,9
E Stenström 3,14 -1,5 3,13 0,6 2,98 -0,4 3,34 -2,3 3,27 -1,3 3,08 -2,3
S Gabrielsson 2,24 -0,8 2,47 -0,8 2,78 -1,5
M Sjöblom 2,93 -2,7 2,83 -1,5 2,93 -0,1
O Björklund 3,36 -2,1 3,42 0,0 3,35 -1,1 3,33 -2,5 3,39 -1,1 3,46 -1,5
C Jäger-Stenberg 2,26 -1,5 2,31 0,0 2,25 -0,2
E Söderqvist 2,45 -1,5 2,48 0,0 2,45 -0,5
S Rosenberg 3,71 -1,8 X 0,0 3,59 -1,1 3,59 -1,5 3,68 -1,5 3,73 -1,1
P Toresäter 3,16 -0,2 3,09 -0,1 3,04 -1,5 3,24 -1,0 3,22 -1,4 3,15 -2,2
L Lagerquist 2,88 -1,9 2,76 0,0 2,73 -1,3
L Linde 2,92 -1,5 2,89 -0,9 3,05 -1,0
L Wahlberg 3,20 -1,6 3,09 0,5 3,26 -0,7 3,17 -2,0 3,28 -2,4 3,38 -2,1
M Bergman 2,97 0,0 2,98 0,0 2,46 -0,7
M Björklund 2,79 0,0 2,94 0,0 2,87 -1,2
V Omberg 3,02 0,1 3,10 -0,6 3,18 -0,5 3,17 -2,4 3,23 -1,2 3,22 -1,5
E Wunger 3,35 0,0 3,39 -0,3 3,19 -1,9 3,11 -2,2 3,17 -0,4 3,09 -2,9
S Lundgren 3,02 0,0 3,01 -0,8 3,08 -2,0
S Mitrovic 2,70 0,0 2,68 -1,2 X -1,0
A Ingelsson Parr 2,62 -1,3 1,60 -0,7 2,20 -1,3