Resultat SAYO lördag 27 maj 2006
Stäng fönstret
MS 800m A-final
1 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 1.51,99
2 Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK 1.52,26
3 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 1.52,40
4 Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 1.52,50
5 Johan Klinteskog 81 Hammarby IF 1.53,13
6 Philip Aagaard 82 Spårvägens FK 1.53,17
7 Johan Wallerstein 78 Malmö AI  1.55,36
8 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 1.56,98
Jonas Dufwenberg 81 Turebergs FK ab
MS 800m B-final
1 Mattias Fager 83 GoIF Tjalve 1.52,70
2 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås Friidrott 1.53,35
3 Fredrik  Björklund 86 Hälle IF 1.53,43 PB
4 Patrik Andersson 86 Hälle IF 1.54,84 PB
5 Johan Arnqvist 85 IF Göta 1.55,94
6 Gustaf Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 1.57,35
7 Viktor Hedlöf 86 Rånäs 4H 2.01,56
Daniel Norberg Hammarby IF ab
MS 800m C-final
1 Andreas Mårtenssson 85 Täby IS 1.57,80
2 Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 1.59,92
3 Tommi Vaara 88 SoIK Hellas 1.59,93
4 Tobias Nylander 85 Hammarby IF 2.00,49
5 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 2.00,68
6 Oskar Kanmert Gustafsson 84 Hammarby IF 2.03,79
Reine Rasmusson 85 Kungsängens SK dns
MS 400mH 
1 Henrik Encke 84 Hässelby SK 53,31
2 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 53,77
3 Fredrik Tallryd 86 Östersunds GIF 56,99
4 Tobias Ohlsson 86 IFK Växjö 58,64
MS  Höjd
1 Henrik Ögren 77 Östersunds GIF 1.99
2 Patrik Sjöbom 86 Huddinge AIS 1.88
3 Daniel Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 1.83
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.92 1.96 1.99 2.02
H Ögren - - o xo - o xxx
D Olofsson o xo xxx
P Sjöbom xo xo xxo xxx
MS Längd
1 Christian Antivilo 77 Hässelby SK 6,95
2 Johan Ndure 81 Spårvägens FK 6,25
3 David Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK 6,25
4 Gustav Gillander 88 Hässelby SK 6,05
5 Gabriel Berg 82 Östhammar Friidrott 5,97
6 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 5,94
7 Mathias Widmark 73 Haparanda SKT 5,69
8 Micke Grip 83 SoIK Hellas 5,08
G Gillander X 1,2 4,04 -1,6 X 0,1 5,88 0,9 5,87 -1,1 6,05 -0,4
M Widmark X -0,6 X 0,2 X 0,8 5,54 0,2 5,63 0,0 5,69 -0,2
M Grip 4,85 0,7 4,64 0,0 5,08 -1,3 4,82 -0,5 4,94 0,7 4,82 -0,2
D Fridell 6,11 -0,2 X 1,9 6,19 0,2 6,25 0,1 X 0,4 6,15 0,5
J Ndure 6,14 -0,1 5,99 0,6 4,72 -0,4 4,46 -0,1 6,24 0,0 6,25 0,6
J Kibondo 5,87 0,2 5,84 -0,3 5,90 -2,1 5,94 0,2 5,90 -0,2 5,58 0,0
C Antivilo 6,67 -0,2 6,53 -0,3 6,66 -0,9 6,76 -0,9 6,73 -0,3 6,95 0,4
G Berg 5,97 -0,5 X 0,1 5,74 -0,5 4,24 -0,4 X -0,1 X -0,5
MS Diskus
1 Axel Bernhult 71 Huddinge AIS 47,45
2 Mikael  Hedström 87 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 40,28
3 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 38,19
4 Johan Szabo 81 Väsby IK Friidrott 38,18
5 David Olsson 88 Hammarby IF 35,10
6 Jari Kemi 88 Huddinge AIS 34,75
7 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 34,50
8 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås Friidrott 34,35
J Kemi X X X 31,31 34,75 X
D Olsson 35,10 X X 33,43 X X
M Hedström 39,30 40,28 X X X 37,81
N Eriksson X X 32,09 X 34,50 X
A Bernhult 44,36 46,68 46,58 47,24 X 47,45
B Johansson X X 33,10 34,35 X 33,06
R Olofsson 37,85 38,19 X X 37,49 X
J Szabo 36,16 38,18 36,29 X X 36,66
P19 200m Heat 1 motvind
1 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 22,43
2 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 23,01 PB
3 Gustav Sommerholt 89 Danderyds SK 23,43
4 Erik Åslin 89 Sundsvalls Friidrott 23,77
5 Martin  Johansson 88 Hallstahammars SK 23,87 PB
6 Erik Karlsson 88 IFK Tumba Friidrott 24,50
Jonathan Söderling 88 Spårvägens FK dns
P19 200m Heat 2 +1,2
1 Henrik Adolfsson 88 NBIS Friidrott 22,68
2 André Larsson 88 Glanshammars IF 23,10
3 Frans Bjellerup 87 Turebergs FK 23,18
4 Patric Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens SK 23,26
5 Per-Erik Söderqvist 87 Söderhamns IF 23,35 PB
6 Henrik Näslund 88 Sundsvalls Friidrott 23,88
7 Henrik Lembke Wehlin 88 Spårvägens FK 24,45
Henrik Bornhede 87 Huddinge AIS dns
P19 200m Heat 3 -1.2
1 Calle Lindros 88 Huddinge AIS 22,97 PB
2 Robin Andersson 88 KFUM Kristianstad 23,77
3 Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF 23,89
4 Viktor Lindgren 88 Huddinge AIS 24,08 PB
5 Patrik Olsson 87 Östersunds GIF 24,48
Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK ab
Gustav Gillander 88 Hässelby SK dns
P19 200m Final +0.1
1 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 22,32
2 Calle Lindros 88 Huddinge AIS 22,45
3 André Larsson 88 Glanshammars IF 22,95
4 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 23,00 PB
5 Per-Erik Söderqvist 87 Söderhamns IF 23,12 PB
6 Frans Bjellerup 87 Turebergs FK 23,18
7 Henrik Adolfsson 88 NBIS Friidrott 36,29
Patric Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens SK dns
P19 800m 
1 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 1.55,43 PB
2 Emil Oscarsson 87 Alingsås IF 1.56,33
3 William Taudien 88 Ärla IF 1.57,02
4 Tomas Holmqvist 88 Kungsängens SK 1.57,32
5 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 1.57,33
6 Robin Leandersson 88 Kyrkhults SK 1.58,46
7 Andreas Karlsson 88 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 1.59,28
8 Henrik Jakobsson 88 Rånäs 4H 2.05,98
9 Alexander Brännkärr 88 Valö IK 2.07,33
10 Sebastian Kallio 88 Enhörna IF 2.09,43
11 Johan Törnblom 88 Gefle IF Friidrott 2.10,35
12 Alexander Dangler 88 Hammarby IF 2.10,50
13 Mattias Röing 88 Hammarby IF 2.10,51
P19 300mH 
1 Anders Tallryd 88 Östersunds GIF 42,22
2 Philip Hebert-Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 44,10
P19 Höjd
1 Mehdi Alkhatib 87 SoIK Hellas 2.02
2 Oscar Adolfsson 88 IK Orient 1.83
  Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 1.83
4 Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF 1.78
5 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 1.73
6 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 1.68
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.92 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.06
J Elgered xo xxx
M Alkhatib - - - - - o - o o xxx
O Adolfsson - - - o xxx
J Eklund o xo xxx
H Norgren - xo xxo xxx
J Thorén - - o o xxx
P19 Längd
1 Hannes Palm 87 KA2 IF 6,70
2 Erik Lundmark 88 Västerås Friidrott 6,37
3 Jonathan Söderling 88 Spårvägens FK 6,35
4 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 6,35
5 Mathias Brunström 87 IF Göta 6,33
6 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 6,21
7 Alex Abdalian 88 Järva FIK 6,18
8 Patrik Lythell 87 Hässelby SK 6,14
9 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 6,02
10 Daniel Englesson 88 Östhammar Friidrott 5,90
11 Christer Åsman 88 Sundsvalls Friidrott 5,87
12 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 5,77w
13 Anders Tallryd 88 Östersunds GIF 5,72
14 Richard Andersson 87 Upsala IF  5,71
15 Andre Lundmark 88 Huddinge AIS 5,68
16 Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF 5,30
17 Gustav Gillander 88 Hässelby SK 4,33
H Norgren 5,13 0,0 4,51 1,4 5,30 0,3        
N-G Nilsson 6,18 0,4 5,94 0,0 5,99 0,0 X 0,0 6,11 0,4 6,35 0,0
G Gillander X 1,6 X 1,1 4,33 0,1      
A Lundmark 5,68 0,9 4,27 0,6 4,46 0,0      
J Elgered 5,89 -0,6 5,99 1,5 6,02 0,0      
J Thorén 5,75 0,0 5,77 2,3 X 0,0      
H Palm 3,16 0,0 6,36 0,1 6,30 0,0 4,54 0,0 X -0,1 6,70 0,7
M Brunström 6,02 0,0 6,33 0,4 4,24 0,0 5,90 0,0 5,73 0,0 X -0,8
J Eklund 5,93 0,2 X 0,0 6,21 0,4 5,83 0,0 X 0,5 X 1,1
J Söderling 6,32 0,0 X 0,2 6,34 0,0 6,35 0,0 X 0,0 X 0,6
R Andersson X 0,0 5,71 0,9 X 0,4      
A Tallryd 5,70 0,3 X 0,0 5,72 1,0      
D Englesson 5,90 0,6 5,40 0,0 5,37 0,6      
C Åsman 5,52 0,7 5,87 0,0 5,78 0,0      
P Lythell 6,09 1,1 5,93 0,0 6,14 0,1 5,55 0,0 X 0,0 5,87 0,7
A Abdalian 5,80 0,0 6,18 0,0 6,07 0,0 6,02 1,2 1,81 0,2 4,15 2,6
E Lundmark 4,28 0,5 6,09 0,0 6,10 -0,2 6,01 0,9 6,31 0,0 6,37 0,2
P19 Spjut
1 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 53,30
2 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 52,93
3 Patrik Berg 88 Väsby IK Friidrott 38,73
4 Johan Holmberg 88 Södertälje IF 36,20
P Berg 35,46 34,72 33,11 X 32,12 38,73
J Elgered 52,18 48,72 49,21 53,30 46,97 49,86
J Holmberg 32,88 34,91 35,73 35,12 36,20 -
J Thorén 51,79 X 51,81 X 52,93 52,11
P17 100m Heat 1 +1.3
1 Johan Wallhammar 89 Bromma IF 11,79 q PB
2 Adam Regberg 89 Österhaninge IF 11,86 q
3 Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 12,14 q
4 Simon Almgren 89 Turebergs FK 12,33
5 Thomas Kardell 89 Enköpings AIF 12,54 PB
6 Björn Wieslander 89 Bromma IF 12,65
P17 100m Heat 2 -0,7
1 Robin Lundgren 89 Katrineholms SK Friidrott 11,19 q PB
2 Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta 11,82 q
3 Tobias  Biberg 90 Turebergs FK 12,26
4 Daniel Bergen 89 IFK Tumba Friidrott 12,59 PB
Dennis Widmark 90 Hanvikens SK dns
David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H dns
Simon Almgren 89 Turebergs FK dns
P17 100m Heat 3 -0,3
1 Gustav Sommerholt 89 Danderyds SK 11,78 q
2 Robin Nordenberg 89 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,94 q
3 Tommy Torenius 89 Österhaninge IF 12,18 q
4 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 12,42
5 Jens Engström 90 Söderhamns IF 12,70
Patrik Holmberg 90 Huddinge AIS dns
P17 100m Final +0.1
1 Robin Lundgren 89 Katrineholms SK Friidrott 11,17
2 Gustav Sommerholt 89 Danderyds SK 11,70
3 Robin Nordenberg 89 Kils AIK Friidrott 11,83
4 Johan Wallhammar 89 Bromma IF 11,84
5 Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta 11,89
6 Adam Regberg 89 Österhaninge IF 12,09
7 Tommy Torenius 89 Österhaninge IF 12,24
8 Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 12,41
P17 800m A-final
1 Johan  Svensson 89 FI Kalmarsund 1.55,24
2 Eric Hagelin 89 IK Akele 1.56,72
3 Karim Mohammadi 89 Spårvägens FK 1.59,09
4 Alexander Persson 89 Klippans FK 1.59,54
5 Christoffer Iversen 89 Turebergs FK 1.59,92
6 Mattias Karlsson 89 Åsbro GoIF 2.01,46 PB
7 Mathias Erkkilä 89 Gefle IF Friidrott 2.01,66 PB
8 Daniel Pelvén 89 IKW Friidrott 2.01,76
9 Tim Sundström 89 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 2.01,98
10 Ola Thorängen 89 IF Göta 2.05,29
11 Johan Borg 90 IF Göta 2.09,32
P17 800m B-final
1 Markus Åsberg 90 Söderhamns IF 2.03,00 PB
2 Jens Bengtsson 90 IF Göta 2.03,26
3 Mikael Röjerås 90 IFK Sala 2.03,59
4 Emil Enkvist 90 Falu IK 2.04,97
5 Johan Balkare 89 NBIS Friidrott 2.05,42
6 Per Molin 90 Hammarby IF 2.06,65 PB
7 Jesper Hall 90 Gefle IF Friidrott 2.07,19
8 Adam Uhrdin 90 Enhörna IF 2.08,53
9 Kristoffer Bergstedt 89 Söderhamns IF 2.08,66
10 Oliver Hofmann 90 Enhörna IF 2.15,69
P17 800m C-final
1 Joakim Frisk 90 Västerås Friidrott 2.08,93
2 Johan Wansölin 89 Södertälje IF 2.10,56
3 Filip Engblom 89 Ärla IF 2.10,83
4 Robin Sjöblom 90 Falu IK 2.12,21
5 Joakim Karlsson 90 Hässelby SK 2.14,47
6 David Tholander 90 Hammarby IF 2.14,77 PB
7 Pär Sundh 90 Hässelby SK 2.16,12
8 Anton Nyrenström-Gidehag 90 Sundbybergs IK 2.17,86
9 Abel Zewdie Tedessa 89 Sundbybergs IK 2.23,35
10 Simon Bergqvist 89 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 2.24,38
Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK dns
P17 300mH   
1 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF Friidrott 41,66
2 Adam Regberg 89 Österhaninge IF 42,82
3 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle Friidrottsklubb 43,53
4 Björn Wieslander 89 Bromma IF 44,29
5 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 45,08
6 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 47,98 PB
Daniel Bernebrant 90 Hammarby IF ab
P17 Höjd
1 Carl Rönnow 90 Danderyds SK 1.93
2 Emil Svensson 89 IFK Växjö 1.93
3 Johan Andersson 89 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.93
4 Jonatan Menning 90 Bålsta IK 1.63
5 Rain Kallaste 89 Hammarby IF 1.58
6 Tobias  Biberg 90 Turebergs FK 1.58
7 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 1.58
8 Dennis Widmark 90 Hanvikens SK 1.53
  Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 1.53
  Micke Grip 83 SoIK Hellas 1.53
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
T Biberg xxo o xxx
D Widmark xo xxx
F Grape xo xxx
R Kallaste o o xxx
F Bergqvist o xo xxx
E Svensson - - - - - o o o xo xxx
J Andersson - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
J Menning o o o xxx
C Rönnow - - - - - o o o o xxx
M Grip xo xxx
P17 Längd
1 Jim Christensson 89 Trollhättans SK 6,53
2 Fredrik Jurstrand 89 NBIS Friidrott 6,46
3 Erik Persson 89 Malmö AI  6,41
4 William Svärd 89 Ullevi FK 6,36
5 Mikael Brinnen 89 Gefle IF Friidrott 6,27
6 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 6,22
7 Tobias Sandberg 90 Spårvägens FK 5,97
8 Patrik Holmberg 90 Huddinge AIS 5,89
9 Johan Wallhammar 89 Bromma IF 5,85
10 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 5,69
11 Victor Bäckström 90 Spårvägens FK 5,67
12 Dennis Widmark 90 Hanvikens SK 5,51
13 André Vadström-Björk 90 Hammarby IF 5,15
14 Rain Kallaste 89 Hammarby IF 4,77
15 Daniel Bergen 89 IFK Tumba Friidrott 4,72
16 Marcus Luode 90 Hammarby IF 4,61
17 Fredrik Bitén 90 Hässelby SK 4,40
F Jurstrand 6,41 -0,2 6,16 -0,5 6,25 0,2 5,95 0,9 6,33 -2,3 6,46 0,7
D Bergen X -0,7 4,72 -0,2 2,85 -0,9
M Luode 4,61 0,4 4,37 -0,4 4,53 -0,7
R Kallaste 4,63 -0,6 4,56 0,8 4,77 -2,6
E Persson 6,41 -0,1 X -1,4 5,98 -1,3 6,31 -0,2 X 0,1 X 0,2
M Brinnen 6,12 -0,5 4,66 -2,1 5,86 -1,4 5,70 -0,2 6,27 -0,1 5,96 0,6
W Svärd 6,36 -0,8 6,24 -2,3 X -0,4 6,11 -2,2 X 1,5 X -0,9
T Sandberg 5,97 -0,2 5,59 -1,1 - -
L Christiansen 6,03 -1,1 5,92 0,3 6,20 0,2 4,77 -1,8 6,22 0,7 6,22 -0,6
V Bäckström 5,35 -0,8 5,67 0,3 X -1,7
J Christensson 6,12 -1,6 6,32 0,2 X -1,2 5,99 -0,8 6,34 -0,2 6,53 0,0
P Holmberg 5,89 -0,1 5,71 -0,8 - -
F Bitén 4,08 -0,1 4,40 -0,6 X -0,1
K Svensson 5,69 1,9 5,31 -0,4 X -0,1
A Vadström-Björk 5,15 -0,8 5,02 -0,5 X -0,7
J Wallhammar 5,66 1,0 5,85 0,3 5,84 -0,6
D Widmark 3,09 -0,2 4,99 0,7 5,51 -0,3
P17 Diskus
1 Simon Gustafsson 90 Katrineholms SK Friidrott 55,27
2 Johnny  Karlsson 89 IFK Strömsund 51,60
3 Christian Hansson Bergén 90 NBIS Friidrott 45,94
4 Emil Svensson 89 IFK Växjö 44,76
5 Peter Edfors 89 Sollefteå GIF Friidrott 40,85
6 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle Friidrottsklubb 36,86
7 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 26,56
C Hansson Bergén 45,58 44,06 X X X 45,94
E Svensson 40,86 42,97 43,95 44,76 42,65 X
J Karlsson 42,00 X 51,05 X 51,60 51,19
S Gustafsson X 52,19 41,49 47,81 55,27 X
M Johansson X 36,86 X - - -
K Amb X X X X X 26,56
P Edfors 36,57 X X 38,16 32,91 40,85
P17 Spjut
1 Joachim Ivarsson 89 IF Udd 68,65
2 Simon Gustafsson 90 Katrineholms SK Friidrott 54,31
3 Daniel Bernebrant 90 Hammarby IF 50,08
4 Mathias Erkkilä 89 Gefle IF Friidrott 49,69
5 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 48,83
6 Esbjörn Backlund 89 Hammarby IF 47,37
7 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 45,57
8 Mika Kohonen 89 Österhaninge IF 33,20
J Ivarsson 51,27 59,69 X 68,65 X -
E Backlund 47,37 46,52 47,35 - 44,76 X
S Gustafsson 48,54 54,31 52,70 X X 52,96
M Kohonen X X X 26,31 33,20 31,02
P Rabe X 45,57 - - - -  
D Bernebrant X 41,58 50,08 - - -
M Erkkilä 44,02 45,00 - 49,69 46,60 47,93
K Amb 48,83 42,81 X X X X
P15 100m Heat 1 +0.6
1 Martin Johansson 91 Huddinge AIS 11,72 q
2 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 12,08 q
3 Niklas Simonsson 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 12,43
4 Joakim Sparrman 91 IK Ymer Friidrott 12,48
5 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 12,71 PB
6 Gustav Forsman 92 Täby IS 12,72
7 Eddie Hedlund 91 Hammarby IF 12,91
8 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 13,31
P15 100m Heat 2 -0.8
1 Marcus Möller 92 Rånäs 4H 12,28 q
2 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 12,40 q
3 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 12,78
4 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 12,82
5 Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 12,84 PB
6 Viktor Swärd 91 Södertälje IF 12,86
7 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF 12,96
8 Sebastian Leon 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13,25
P15 100m Heat 3 +1.4
1 Rasmus Nilsson Ebers 91 Huddinge AIS 11,86 q
2 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 11,87 q
3 Erik Sommerholt 91 Danderyds SK 12,18 q
4 Matthew Mereman 92 Hammarby IF 12,37 q PB
5 Michael Lindgren 91 Sundbybergs IK 12,93 PB
6 Kenzo  Franzén 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 13,07
7 Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13,20
8 Oskar Fryklöf 92 Hammarby IF 14,44
P15 100m Final -1,1
1 Martin Johansson 91 Huddinge AIS 11,65
2 Rasmus Nilsson Ebers 91 Huddinge AIS 11,85
3 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 11,95
4 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 12,11
5 Marcus Möller 92 Rånäs 4H 12,30
6 Matthew Mereman 92 Hammarby IF 12,45 PB
7 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 12,47
Erik Sommerholt 91 Danderyds SK dns
P15 2000m
1 Joel  Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK 6.01,42 PB
2 Nick  Selman 91 GoIF Tjalve 6.05,92 PB
3 Patrik Nilsson 91 Hammarby IF 6.14,37 PB
4 Marcus Hallbäck 92 Bålsta IK 6.16,72
5 Michael Refors 91 Hammarby IF 6.24,55 PB
6 Thomas Hultgren 91 Ludvika FFI 6.25,39
7 Klas Persson 91 NBIS Friidrott 6.25,46
8 Victor Karlsson 91 Hammarby IF 6.27,38 PB
9 Gösta Gustafsson 93 Enhörna IF 6.28,42
10 Oskar Martinsson 91 Huddinge AIS 6.29,75
11 David Sundström 91 Turebergs FK 6.31,78
12 Linus Linde 91 Hammarby IF 6.32,26 PB
13 Per Allert 91 Hammarby IF 6.33,24 PB
14 Johan Miller 91 IF Göta 6.41,69
15 Calle Svensson 91 Bromma IF 7.21,70
16 Markus Erkkilä 92 Gefle IF Friidrott 7.23,27
P15 300mH 
1 Martin Johansson 91 Huddinge AIS 41,19
2 Jimmy Nordkvist 91 Valbo AIF Friidrott 42,74
3 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 43,63
4 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 52,04
P15 Kula
1 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 15,58
2 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 13,72
3 Philip Gustafsson 92 Katrineholms SK Friidrott 12,52
4 Mattias Hanssson Bergén 92 NBIS Friidrott 12,30
5 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 11,98
6 Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK 11,71
7 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF 11,13
8 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 10,43
9 Björn Almström 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,69
10 Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 9,69
M Fibel 10,15 9,54 10,43 X X X
D Ståhl X 11,71 11,09 X 10,46 11,09
P Gustafsson 12,52 X 12,23 12,12 X X
A Chiguer 12,72 13,72 12,98 12,80 X X
E Sundlöf 13,96 13,92 15,58 14,80 14,34 X
Hanssson Bergén X 11,11 11,47 X 11,62 12,30
B Almström 9,69 X 9,42
C Adrar X 10,78 10,79 10,66 X 11,13
A Koskinen 11,17 11,98 X 11,96 X 11,39
T Rådberg 9,69 X X
P15 Diskus
1 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 44,82
2 Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK 42,92
3 Mattias Hanssson Bergén 92 NBIS Friidrott 40,90
4 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 39,28
5 Andreas  Grahn 92 Västerås Friidrott 36,13
6 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF 35,85
7 Emil  Olars 91 Södertälje IF 35,71
8 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 32,51
9 Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 25,12
10 Philip Gustafsson 92 Katrineholms SK Friidrott X
D Ståhl 42,92 X 40,00 37,01 35,31 39,69
C Adrar 33,39 X 30,56 X 32,64 35,85
E Olars 30,49 35,17 33,90 33,71 35,71 X
Hanssson Bergén 33,08 37,54 38,21 40,90 39,09 35,00
A Chiguer 39,28 38,76 X X 37,56 39,12
P Gustafsson X X X       
E Sundlöf 43,20 X 43,33 42,72 44,82 X
A Koskinen 32,08 X X X X 32,51
T Rådberg 25,12 X X      
A Grahn 36,13 35,03 34,09 35,51 33,79 X
P13 80m Heat 1 -0.7
1 Marcus Backman 93 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 10,49
2 Edvin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 10,79
3 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 11,49
4 Jesper Tapper 94 Turebergs FK 11,85
5 Isak Leima 94 IF Skade 12,71
6 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 13,66
7 Patrik Berglund 94 Järva FIK 14,54
P13 80m Heat 2 +0.0
1 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 11,13
2 Gustav Petersen 94 Bromma IF 11,36
3 Tobias Vigert 93 Hammarby IF 11,55
4 Fredrik Meckbach 93 Täby IS 11,73
5 Gustav  Mattsson 94 Turebergs FK 11,79
6 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 12,47
7 Douglas Wentzel 93 Huddinge AIS 12,54
P13 80m Heat 3 +1,7
1 Christoffer Bengtsson 93 Hässelby SK 10,75
2 Mattias Backman 94 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 10,79
3 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 11,02
4 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 11,13
5 Alrik Proos 93 Turebergs FK 11,80 PB
6 Gustaf Bodare 93 Turebergs FK 11,83
7 August  Gudmundsson 93 Turebergs FK 12,06
P13 80m Heat 4 +0.5
1 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 11,44 PB
2 Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS 11,94
3 William Oberg 94 Danderyds SK 11,96
4 Andreas Harryson 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 12,26
5 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 12,36
6 Kaj  Franzén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 12,52
P13 80m Final +0.5
1 Marcus Backman 93 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 10,32
2 Christoffer Bengtsson 93 Hässelby SK 10,58
3 Edvin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 10,76
4 Mattias Backman 94 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 10,77
5 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 11,12
6 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 11,15
7 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 11,18
8 Gustav Petersen 94 Bromma IF 11,56
P13 Höjd
1 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 1.53
2 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 1.48
3 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 1.43
4 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 1.43
5 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 1.43
6 Max Osvald-Denizon 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.38
7 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 1.38
8 Andreas  Klingvall 93 Turebergs FK 1.33
9 Viktor Thege 93 Turebergs FK 1.33
10 Mikael Johnsson 94 SoIK Hellas 1.33
11 August  Gudmundsson 93 Turebergs FK 1.33
12 Gustaf Bodare 93 Turebergs FK 1.33
13 Love Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 1.28
  Kaj  Franzén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 1.28
15 Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK 1.28
16 Douglas Wentzel 93 Huddinge AIS 1.28
17 Isak Leima 94 IF Skade 1.23
18 Fredrik Meckbach 93 Täby IS 1.23
19 David Ljungbäck 94 Turebergs FK 1.18
20 William Oberg 94 Danderyds SK 1.18
21 Daniel Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 1.13
1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
C Varis Algård xo o xo xxo xxx
O Forslin o o xo xxx
F Meckbach o xo xo xxx
K Franzén o o o xxx
D Wentzel o o o xxo xxx
R Nordkvist o o o xxo xxx
V Thege o o o o xo o xxx
D Ljungbäck o o o xxx
P Bäck o xxo xxx
I Leima o o o xxx
W Oberg xo xxo o xxx
P Green o o o xxx
J Wulff o o o o xo o o xxx
G Bodare o o o o xxo xxx
M Osvald-Denizon o o xo o xo xxx
E Grundberg o o o xo xo xo xxx
L Regefalk o o o o xxx
A Klingvall o o o o o xxx
D Regefalk o xxx
A Gudmundsson o o o xxo xo xxx
M Johnsson o o o o xo xxx
P13 Kula
1 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 10,51
2 Mattias Backman 94 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 10,20
3 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 9,44
4 Edvin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 8,80
5 Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK 8,55
6 Jonas Hansson Bergén 94 NBIS Friidrott 8,25
7 Mikael Johnsson 94 SoIK Hellas 8,15
8 Viktor Thege 93 Turebergs FK 7,91
9 Casper Varis Algård 94 Huddinge AIS 7,08
10 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 7,00
11 Andreas  Klingvall 93 Turebergs FK 6,26
12 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 5,23
T Wunger X 7,00 6,61
D Karlsson Lönnö 5,09 5,23 4,94
M Johnsson 8,08 7,97 X 7,98 8,15 8,08
C Varis Algård 7,08 6,64 6,23
P Bäck X 9,63 9,93 9,92 10,01 10,51
A Klingvall 6,19 6,26 5,96
J Hansson Bergén 8,25 X X 7,99 8,11 X
E Råsberg 8,06 8,80 8,28 8,26 8,29 X
V Thege 7,49 7,91 7,88 X X 6,97
A Kjell 9,01 8,96 8,98 8,67 8,83 9,44
O Forslin X 8,21 8,04 7,72 8,55 8,39
M Backman 10,20 9,87 9,80 9,80 9,98 9,50
P13 Diskus
1 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 36,84
2 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 33,43
3 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 28,34
4 Jonas Hansson Bergén 94 NBIS Friidrott X
C Sténson 35,64 33,39 32,00 33,71 36,84 X
A Kjell X X X 28,34 25,96 X
P Bäck X 26,21 33,43 28,60 31,37 X
J Hansson Bergén X X X X X X
P11 60m Heat 1 +0.3
1 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 8,76 q
2 Carl Dath 96 Danderyds SK 8,82 q
3 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 8,99 q
4 Jacob Eklöf 95 Huddinge AIS 9,16 q
5 Johan Jönhagen 95 Bromma IF 9,38
6 Johan Meckbach 95 Täby IS 9,41
7 Patrik Danielsson 96 Täby IS 9,58
8 Tobias Warneby 95 SoIK Hellas 9,70
P11 60m Heat 2 -2.0
1 Jakob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 9,10 q
2 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 9,18 q
3 August Johansson 95 Hammarby IF 9,80
4 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 9,84
5 Dennis Oberg 96 Danderyds SK 9,89
6 Michael Chlebek 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,19
7 Pontus Kalvik 96 Hässelby SK 10,80
8 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 11,22
P11 60m Heat 3 +1,6
1 Victor Bergstedt 95 Bromma IF 8,81 q
2 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF 9,21  
3 Rasmus Karlberg 96 Sundbybergs IK 9,47  
4 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,80
5 Henrik Sundström 96 Täby IS 10,40
P11 60m Heat 4 +1,4
1 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 9,20 q PB
2 Nicolas Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 9,71 PB
3 Felix Claesson 95 Järva FIK 10,12
4 Pontus Orlebäck 96 Sundbybergs IK 10,70
P11 60m Final +1,5
1 Victor Bergstedt 95 Bromma IF 8,68
2 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 8,74
3 Carl Dath 96 Danderyds SK 8,81
4 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 8,89
5 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 9,01
6 Jakob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 9,02
7 Jacob Eklöf 95 Huddinge AIS 9,09
P11 Höjd
1 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 1.38
2 Jacob Eklöf 95 Huddinge AIS 1.38
3 Ludwig Kågemar 95 Sundbybergs IK 1.33
4 Oscar Larsson 95 Gefle IF Friidrott 1.28
5 Victor Bergstedt 95 Bromma IF 1.23
6 Carl Dath 96 Danderyds SK 1.23
7 Tobias Warneby 95 SoIK Hellas 1.23
  Jakob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 1.23
  Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.23
10 Johan Jönhagen 95 Bromma IF 1.18
11 Michael Chlebek 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.18
12 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.18
13 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 1.13
14 Carl-Fredrik Vezzoli 96 Turebergs FK 1.13
15 Johan Meckbach 95 Täby IS 1.13
16 Dennis Oberg 96 Danderyds SK 1.13
17 Cristoffer Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 1.08
  Alexander Persson 95 Tyresö FK 1.08
19 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF 1.08
  Henrik Sundström 96 Täby IS 1.08
21 Pontus Kalvik 96 Hässelby SK 0.98
22 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK 0.98
  Alexander Cruz-Olsson 96 Hässelby SK 0.98
Martin Svanberg 96 Turebergs FK X
0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43
O Ström - - - - o o o o o xxx
P Kalvik xo xxx
C Vezzoli o o xo o xxx
M Svanberg xxx
O Larsson - - - o - o xo xxx
C Granath o o xo xxx
J Jönhagen - o o o o xxx
J Borssén - - o xo xo xo xxx
A Sherlock o o o xo xo xo xxx
V Bergstedt - o o o o o xxx
L Kågemar - - - - - o o o xxx
A Persson o o o xx-
A Engberg xxo xxx
H Sundström o o xo xxx
M Chlebek o o o o xxo xxx
T Warneby - o o o xxo xo xxx
R Bergman o o o o xxx
C Lindgren o o o xxx
A Cruz-Olsson xxo xxx
C Dath - - o o xo o xxx
D Oberg o o xo xo xxx
J Eklöf - - - - o o o xo xxo xxx
J Meckbach xo o xxo o xxx
P Aldenstam o o o xo xxo xxx
P11 Kula
1 Jakob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 10,82
2 Olle Ström 95 Hammarby IF 10,36
3 André Nyman 95 Svenljunga IK 10,13
4 Oscar Larsson 95 Gefle IF Friidrott 9,91
5 Jacob Eklöf 95 Huddinge AIS 8,69
6 Alexander Persson 95 Tyresö FK 8,53
7 August Johansson 95 Hammarby IF 7,99
8 Richard Trollsås 95 Danderyds SK 7,32
9 Jesper Erixon 95 SoIK Hellas 7,31
10 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 7,19
11 Pontus Kalvik 96 Hässelby SK 6,70
12 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF 6,70
13 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 6,69
14 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 6,55
15 Pontus Aldenstam 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 5,30
16 Henrik Sundström 96 Täby IS 5,29
J Eklöf X 8,34 8,15 8,69 8,69 X
O Larsson 9,43 9,91 X X 9,42 9,83
R Trollsås 6,92 6,25 7,32 5,74 6,35 5,69
C Granath 6,70 6,43 6,28
O Ström 10,36 8,95 8,90 9,92 9,09 9,64
J Erixon 7,31 7,18 7,11
J Borssén 9,71 9,84 10,82 10,35 10,31 9,89
R Bergman 6,20 6,69 5,86
G Kjell 6,64 6,45 7,19
P Kalvik 6,70 6,69 X
A Persson 8,53 8,06 8,28 7,72 8,24 7,78
H Sundström 5,29 5,00 5,16
A Johansson 7,83 7,99 7,50 7,24 7,31 7,22
A Sherlock 6,21 6,27 6,55
P Aldenstam X 4,89 5,30
A Nyman 10,13 X 9,50 9,14 9,18 9,14
P9 60m Heat 1 -0.1
1 Gustaf Jouchims 97 Danderyds SK 9,85
2 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 9,90
3 Matias Marti 97 Danderyds SK 10,04
4 Filip Lindgren 98 Hässelby SK 10,67
5 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 11,35
Tobias Forsberg 98 Väsby IK Friidrott dns
P9 60m Heat 2 -1.1
1 Bryson Brunnsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 10,02
2 David Chlebek 97 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,69
3 Filip Lamprecht 97 Turebergs FK 10,99
4 Gustav Barthelson 97 Väsby IK Friidrott 12,01
Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK ab
P9 60m Final -0,2
1 Gustaf Jouchims 97 Danderyds SK 9,50
2 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 9,72
3 Bryson Brunnsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 9,82
4 Matias Marti 97 Danderyds SK 10,20
5 Filip Lindgren 98 Hässelby SK 10,49 PB
6 David Chlebek 97 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,50
7 Filip Lamprecht 97 Turebergs FK 10,69
8 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 11,39
P9 Kula
1 Filip Lamprecht 97 Turebergs FK 7,26
2 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 7,02
3 Jacob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 6,39
4 Bryson Brunnsberg 97 Enköpings AIF 5,99
5 Filip Lindgren 98 Hässelby SK 5,71
6 David Chlebek 97 Väsby IK Friidrott 5,53
7 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 4,81
8 Matias Marti 97 Danderyds SK 4,26
9 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 4,09
M Marti 4,26 4,04 4,26 3,73 3,87 X
J Samuelsson 6,39 6,28 6,00 6,07 6,27 6,28
S Ruthström X 6,83 X 7,02 6,97 6,76
T Möller 3,61 4,09 X
B Brunnsberg 5,58 5,83 5,28 5,99 5,31 5,71
F Lamprecht 5,58 6,04 7,26 6,41 6,47 6,51
F Lindgren 5,40 5,25 5,62 X 4,78 5,71
G Rosshagen 3,71 4,57 4,81 4,57 3,97 4,14
D Chlebek 5,30 4,95 5,53 5,51 4,74 5,35
KS 800m 
1 Johanna Hallberg 79 Hässelby SK 2.08,15
2 Frida Flodström 87 Turebergs IF 2.08,74
3 Annika Gerner 75 Spårvägens FK 2.09,82
4 Flo Jonsson 78 Spårvägens FK 2.10,68
5 Linda Olsson 81 Falu IK 2.11,40
6 Magdalena Ottesten 85 Hässelby SK 2.13,19
7 Ulrika Johansson 75 Rånäs 4H 2.14,90
8 Matilda Häggström 88 Ulricehamns FK 2.17,63
9 Ann-Sofie Landström 85 Spårvägens FK 2.18,08
10 Cecilia Höglund 81 Gefle IF Friidrott 2.22,87
11 Linnéa Smeds 85 Spårvägens FK 2.23,87
12 Sofia Berneståhl 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.32,99
Isabell Ahlström Rånäs 4H ab
Linnea Halvarsson 88 Turebergs FK ab
KS 2000mH
1 Hanna Holst 85 Rånäs 4H 6.58,30
KS 400mH 
1 Nuulu Ndiwabene 84 Hofors AIF 60,66
2 Sara Voltaire 84 Täby IS 66,86
KS  Stav
1 Klara Persson 80 Spårvägens FK 3.83
2 Amanda Forsman 90 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 3.43
3 Sofie Almqvist 90 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 3.23
4 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.23
5 Lina Nygren 87 Söderhamns IF 2.93
6 Madelen Carlzon 84 IK Ymer Friidrott 2.83
Alissa White 74 Hässelby SK X
2.53 2.73 2.83 2.93 3.03 3.13 3.23 3.33 3.43 3.53 3.73 3.83 3.93
C Horak - - - - xo xxo xo xxx
M Carlzon o xo o xxx
S Almqvist - - - - o o xo xxx
A Forsman - - - - o o o o o xxx
L Nygren o o xxo xxx
K Persson - - - - - - - - - o o xxo xxx
A White - - - - xxx
KS Längd
1 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 5,74
2 Linda Berntsson 87 Varbergs Gif Friidrott 5,62
3 Erica Jarder 86 Spårvägens FK 5,61
4 Lina Quick 80 Gefle IF Friidrott 5,57
5 Sara Gelin 80 Spårvägens FK 5,57
6 Elin Andersson 86 Hässelby SK 5,53
7 Erica Wall 80 Söderhamns IF 5,39
8 Ellinor Hallin 87 Enköpings AIF 5,27
9 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 5,07
L Berntsson X -0,7 5,60 0,1 X -1,0 5,59 -0,3 5,62 0,0 X -1,2
L Quick 5,41 -0,8 X -0,5 5,42 -0,3 5,47 -0,2 5,57 -0,4 5,53 -0,2
E Hallin 5,03 -0,3 5,27 0,1 4,96 -1,2 5,17 -0,4 5,13 -0,1 4,96 0,1
S Gelin 5,30 0,4 5,57 -0,3 5,31 0,5 5,45 -0,1 5,41 -0,2 X -1,6
J Hurkmans 4,69 -0,2 5,07 -0,1 5,05 -0,7      
E Jarder 5,50 0,3 5,51 -1,3 5,48 -0,1 5,52 0,0 X 0,3 5,61 -0,2
E Andersson 5,53 -0,1 5,32 -0,1 X -0,8 5,26 -0,1 X 0,4 5,43 0,0
J Samuelsson 5,74 0,9 5,70 0,7 5,65 -0,1 - - 5,31 -0,8 3,96 0,7
E Wall 5,37 -1,0 4,94 -0,1 5,39 0,2 5,24 -0,4 5,23 -0,1 5,27 0,0
KS Diskus
1 Annika Larsson 70 Gefle IF Friidrott 51,65
2 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba Friidrott 43,36
3 Linda Marie Mårtensson 71 Hässelby SK 42,92
4 Lena Björk 76 Hofors AIF 41,00
5 Jenny Johansson 88 Västerås Friidrott 39,89
6 Stina Jacobsson 76 Huddinge AIS 39,00
7 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 36,78
8 Åsa Westberg 87 IF Vingarna 35,55
L Björk 38,48 40,74 X 40,53 X 41,00
C Hjelt X X 36,78 35,85 X 35,91
S Jacobsson X 38,23 37,64 39,00 38,25 X
J Johansson 36,57 39,89 38,64 39,79 X X
A Larsson 51,20 X 51,65 50,72 51,28 51,57
L M Mårtensson 39,43 42,31 42,85 41,83 X 42,92
Å Westberg 32,27 33,35 34,16 X 35,55 X
A Wikström 42,16 43,36 X X 42,54 42,19
KS Spjut
1 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 45,10
2 Isabell Gradin 88 Sundsvalls Friidrott 41,23
3 Josefin Nilsson 88 Hässelby SK 40,59
4 Marléne Lindström 85 Ununge IF 40,54
5 Ellinor Hallin 87 Enköpings AIF 34,70
6 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 34,66
7 Lina Quick 80 Gefle IF Friidrott 33,55
8 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 32,74
9 Mikaela  Rosén 87 Väsby IK Friidrott 29,15
  Therese  Rosén 88 Väsby IK Friidrott X
L Quick 31,04 30,99 30,62 X 32,06 33,55
E Hallin 34,70 30,78 33,25 33,65 X X
E Haaparanta 31,94 31,63 32,12 X 32,74 X
M Lindström 40,06 36,68 X 40,54 X 39,60
I Gradin 40,96 41,23 39,60 37,33 X 38,16
J Hurkmans 45,10 42,87 X X X 43,01
J Nilsson 32,55 35,92 34,79 34,15 37,38 40,59
M Rosén 27,28 29,15 25,99      
T Rosén X X X    
J Samuelsson 31,35 34,66 31,40 X 32,54 33,10
F19 200m Heat 1 +1,9
1 Nina Runvik 87 IFK Lund Friidrott 25,98
2 Maria  Gustafsson 88 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 26,42
3 Malin Hansson 88 Mälarhöjdens IK 27,13
4 Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 27,19
5 Louise Kronlund 90 Västerås Friidrott 27,28
6 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF Friidrott 28,25
7 Johanna Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 28,88
F19 200m Heat 2 +1,9
1 Elin  Backman 88 IFK Helsingborg 25,26
2 Julia Lärkert 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 26,69
3 Elin Pölla 91 Gefle IF Friidrott 26,94
4 Sara Bengtsson 89 Hässelby SK 26,99
5 Sofia Turesson 89 Hässelby SK 27,04
6 Christine Fransson 88 Sundsvalls Friidrott 27,93
7 Sandra Carlsson 88 IK Ymer Friidrott 28,52
F19 200m Final +0.0
1 Elin  Backman 88 IFK Helsingborg 24,90 PB
2 Nina Runvik 87 IFK Lund Friidrott 25,17
3 Maria  Gustafsson 88 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 25,79
4 Elin Pölla 91 Gefle IF Friidrott 26,40 PB
Julia Lärkert 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott dns
Sofia Turesson 89 Hässelby SK dns
Sara Bengtsson 89 Hässelby SK dns
Malin Hansson 88 Mälarhöjdens IK dns
F19 800m 
1 Erika Fyrvall 87 Turebergs FK 2.17,51 PB
2 Lisa Voltaire 87 Täby IS 2.18,17
3 Anna Berg 88 Täby IS 2.19,86
4 Cecilia Instebö 87 Turebergs FK 2.24,95
5 Elina Nygren 88 Ärla IF 2.26,63
6 Linda Johannsen 88 Täby IS 2.32,43
F19 300mH 
1 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 43,63
2 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 45,07
3 Mikaela Grahm 87 Täby IS 45,28
4 Sofia Grahm 87 Täby IS 45,97 PB
5 Elise  Råman Delin 88 Upsala IF  46,34
Malin  Olsson 88 Kils AIK Friidrott ab
Sofia Stensiö 88 Hässelby SK ab
F19 Längd
1 Julia Korneva 87 Hässelby SK 6,10
2 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 5,67
3 Johanna Wikström 87 Huddinge AIS 5,21
4 Sofie Lindesten 88 Spårvägens FK 5,16
5 Johanna Kaiser 87 Hässelby SK 5,07
6 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Spårvägens FK 5,06
7 Therese  Rosén 88 Väsby IK Friidrott 4,96
8 Emma Borg 88 Turebergs FK 4,84
9 Asal Nagsbandi 87 Väsby IK Friidrott 4,75
10 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 4,65
11 Sofia Quell 87 Österhaninge IF 4,63
12 Linn Johansson 88 Hammarby IF 4,60
13 Sandra Carlsson 88 IK Ymer Friidrott 4,43
14 Emelie Arvidsson 87 Hammarby IF 4,35
15 Christine Fransson 88 Sundsvalls Friidrott 2,73
E Borg 4,45 0,0 4,84 0,8 4,22 0,0 X 0,3 X 0,0 4,60 -0,2
E Arvidsson 4,35 0,1 4,18 1,0 4,05 0,9        
L Johansson 4,60 0,0 4,44 0,0 4,51 0,0      
E Haaparanta 4,64 0,0 4,65 -1,4 3,48 0,0      
J Kaiser 5,07 0,8 2,80 0,0 X 0,0 X 0,0 5,03 0,2 X 0,0
S Bejgarn 4,80 0,4 4,60 0,0 4,46 0,0 4,96 0,3 5,06 0,7 3,37 0,0
S Carlsson 4,37 1,3 4,41 0,0 4,43 1,1      
C Fransson 2,73 0,1 X 0,0 X 0,0      
J Korneva 5,94 1,0 5,92 1,3 6,10 0,4 6,09 0,0 6,09 0,0 5,84 0,0
S Lindesten 4,83 1,6 X 0,7 5,16 0,4 4,95 0,0 5,06 -0,5 4,94 0,0
A Nagsbandi 4,75 0,1 4,62 0,5 4,60 0,0      
E Persson 5,54 0,0 5,43 0,0 2,93 0,4 5,67 0,8 5,61 1,4 5,65 0,0
S Quell 4,11 1,4 4,14 0,0 4,63 1,4      
T Rosén 4,96 0,8 4,64 0,0 4,82 0,2 4,64 0,0 4,71 0,0 4,82 0,8
J Wikström 5,10 0,1 5,09 0,0 X 1,8 5,02 0,0 5,18 0,0 5,21 0,5
F17 100m Heat 1 +0.3
1 Linnea Collin 89 IFK Helsingborg 12,27 q
2 Ellen Sääw 90 Stocksäters IF 12,35 q PB
3 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 12,84
4 Linn Ericsson 89 Turebergs FK 13,10 PB
5 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF Friidrott 13,43
6 Julia  Jacobsson 90 Turebergs FK 13,69 PB
7 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 13,72
F17 100m Heat 2 +0.3
1 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 12,73 q
2 Ann-Sofie Jansson 89 Hofors AIF 12,95
3 Matilda Hultgren 89 IK Ymer Friidrott 13,09
4 Elin Spetz 90 Södertälje IF 13,66
5 Sofie Leima 90 Gefle IF Friidrott 13,81
6 Julia Engström 90 Gefle IF Friidrott 13,97
7 Lilian Riveros 90 Hässelby SK 14,27
F17 100m Heat 3 +1.4
1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12,39 q PB
2 Kim Petersson 90 IFK Lund Friidrott 12,49 q
3 Julia Lärkert 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13,00
4 Sara Nolbrant 89 IK Ymer Friidrott 13,32
5 Anna  Wettler 89 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 13,64
6 Mikaela Lundén 90 Turebergs FK 13,97
7 Märta Lagercrantz 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 14,15
F17 100m Heat 4 +0.5
1 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Sollefteå GIF Friidrott 12,76
2 Erica Pettersson 90 Kils AIK Friidrott 12,93
3 Louise Kronlund 90 Västerås Friidrott 13,07
4 Carolina Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 13,27
5 Sara Cavretti 90 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 13,45
6 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF 13,89
7 Molly Östlin 90 Söderhamns IF 14,05
Ida Niia 86 Nedre Soppero IK dns
F17 100m Heat 5 +0.2
1 Elin  Westerlund 90 KA2 IF 12,60 q PB
2 Emma Palmér 90 Malmö AI  12,72 q
3 Malin Olsson 90 Malmö AI  12,80
4 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 12,90
5 Sofia Thorin 89 Kils AIK Friidrott 13,06
6 Elsa Westerlund 89 Turebergs FK 13,32 PB
7 Matilda Ottosson 89 Täby IS 13,33
8 Zamia Adan 90 Hässelby SK 13,59
F17 100m Heat 6 -2.0
1 Caroline Lundahl 91 KA2 IF 12,72 q
2 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF Friidrott 13,00
3 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 13,29
4 Linnea Andersson 90 Turebergs FK 13,91
5 Fanny Lüppert-Thomsson 90 Täby IS 13,94
6 Ellinor Edfors 90 Hanvikens SK 13,97
7 Asal Torabi 90 Bromma IF 14,36
8 Maria Persson 90 Västerås Friidrott 14,67
F17 100m Final -1.9
1 Linnea Collin 89 IFK Helsingborg 12,50
2 Caroline Lundahl 91 KA2 IF 12,54
3 Ellen Sääw 90 Stocksäters IF 12,67 PB
4 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12,69
5 Kim Petersson 90 IFK Lund Friidrott 12,71
6 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 12,89
7 Elin  Westerlund 90 KA2 IF 12,99
8 Emma Palmér 90 Malmö AI  13,16
F17 800m 
1 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2.12,31
2 Vendela Mindelöf 92 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.14,21 PB
3 Josefine Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 2.14,89
4 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 2.15,43
5 Linda  Lövqvist 90 Hagunda IF 2.19,38 PB
6 Emelie Stenqvist 89 Hjortens SK 2.20,62
7 Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hanvikens SK 2.21,01 PB
8 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.21,61
9 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF Friidrott 2.22,40
10 Zamia Adan 90 Hässelby SK 2.22,72
11 Hanna  Jacobsen 90 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 2.25,07
12 Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 2.27,55
13 Fredrika Rytter 90 Klippans FK 2.29,50
14 Malin Eriksson 90 Söderhamns IF 2.39,78
F17 300mH A-final  
1 Frida Persson 89 IFK Helsingborg 43,27
2 Sanna Jansson 89 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 43,49
3 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 46,50
4 Sanna Dunesius 89 Östersunds GIF 47,18
5 Sara Wallin 89 Hässelby SK 47,40
6 Sara Cavretti 90 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 47,52
Johanna Mann 89 Åre SLK Friidrott ab
F17 300mH B-final
1 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 47,69 PB
2 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 48,96
3 Hanna Johansson 89 Trollhättans SK 49,35
4 Matilda Ottosson 89 Täby IS 49,45
5 Fanny Lüppert-Thomsson 90 Täby IS 49,95
6 Amanda Hagberg 90 Sundsvalls Friidrott 50,20
7 Jessica Enlund 89 Gefle IF Friidrott 51,01
F17 Höjd
1 Sara Arwald 90 IK Pallas 1.70
2 My Nordström 90 IK Tiwaz 1.67
3 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 1.64
4 Amanda Hagberg 90 Sundsvalls Friidrott 1.52
5 Clara Luthman 90 Bromma IF 1.52
6 Rebecca Lindblom 90 Tyresö FK 1.47
7 Emma Fridlund 90 Sundsvalls Friidrott 1.42
8 Amanda Bragée 89 Turebergs FK 1.42
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.56 1.60 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
E Fridlund - o o xxx
A Bragée o o xo xxx
R Lindblom - - o xxo xxx
S Arwald - - - - - o o xo xo o xxx
A Hagberg - - o o xxo xxx
F Linde - - - - o xo xxo xxo xxx
M Nordström - - - o o o o o o xxx
C Luthman - - xo o xxo xxx
F17 Stav
1 Linda Carlsson 90 IK Ymer Friidrott 3.43
2 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.33
3 Madeleine Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.33
4 Amanda Forsman 90 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 3.13
5 Sofie Almqvist 90 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 3.03
6 Linnea Neldemo 91 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2.93
7 Jessica Enlund 89 Gefle IF Friidrott 2.93
8 Malin  Dahlberg 92 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2.63
2.53 2.63 2.73 2.83 2.93 3.03 3.13 3.23 3.33 3.43 3.53
S Almqvist - - - o o xo xxx
L Neldemo - - - - o xxx
L Carlsson - - - - - o - o o o xxx
M Nilsson - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
J Enlund - xo xxo xxo xxo xxx
A Forsman - - - - - o o xxx
M Dahlberg o xo xxx  
C Horak - - - - - o - o o xxx
F17 Längd
1 Julia Lärkert 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5,59
2 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 5,50
3 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 5,49
4 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Sollefteå GIF Friidrott 5,40
5 Hanna Tjernell 89 SoIK Hellas 5,32
6 Matilda  Norin 89 Strands IF 5,06
7 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 4,88
8 Matilda Ottosson 89 Täby IS 4,78
9 Josefine Sollén 89 Södertälje IF 4,60
10 Linnea Persson 89 Bålsta IK 4,24
11 Aline Nglima 89 Sundbybergs IK 4,15
12 Joanna Nydén 89 Wedevågs IF X
F Makakala 5,36 -0,1 5,39 0,0 4,42 0,3 5,23 0,6 5,39 0,9 5,50 -0,1
H Tjernell 5,32 -0,7 X 0,3 5,32 0,0 3,56 0,0 X 0,6 X -0,5
A Nglima 4,15 -0,4 X -1,1 X -0,1      
L Bergh 5,49 -0,1 5,34 -1,1 4,36 -0,7 X 0,5 4,29 0,3 5,40 -0,4
J Sollén 4,60 0,3 4,35 1,1 4,44 0,2      
L Persson X -1,0 4,24 0,2 4,18 -0,5      
M Ottosson 4,78 -0,2 4,73 0,4 4,62 1,2 4,62 0,0 4,47 -0,6 4,66 -0,2
A Engberg 4,64 -0,3 4,60 -0,4 4,88 1,0 4,84 -0,3 4,83 -1,4 X 0,1
J Nydén X 0,6 X -0,6 X 0,3      
I Eurenius 5,40 -0,4 5,13 -0,7 5,26 -0,2 X 0,5 X -0,7 5,25 0,2
M Norin 4,97 -0,9 X 0,9 4,97 -0,4 5,06 0,7 X -1,3 4,59 -0,9
J Lärkert 5,40 0,9 5,59 1,3 5,38 0,2 5,51 0,0 X -0,7 5,50 -0,7
F16 Längd
1 Johanna Nilsson 90 KFUM Kristianstad 5,65
2 Malin Olsson 90 Malmö AI  5,62
3 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 5,26
4 Mikaela Lundén 90 Turebergs FK 5,00
5 Linnea Andersson 90 Turebergs FK 4,66
6 Sofie Leima 90 Gefle IF Friidrott 4,63
7 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF 4,58
8 Fanny Lüppert-Thomsson 90 Täby IS 4,58
9 Molly Östlin 90 Söderhamns IF 4,58
10 Emma Palmér 90 Malmö AI  4,55
11 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 4,54
12 Camilla Göth 90 Hammarby IF 4,45
13 Asal Torabi 90 Bromma IF 4,42
14 Ellinor Edfors 90 Hanvikens SK 4,34
15 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens SK 4,12
Julia Engström 90 Gefle IF Friidrott X
K Kaufeldt 3,28 0,0 4,36 0,0 4,54 0,0    
J Nilsson 5,58 0,7 5,33 0,0 5,52 0,2 5,59 0,8 5,65 0,8 5,57 0,0
Lüppert-Thomsson 4,58 0,0 4,54 0,0 4,54 -0,1 4,53 0,0 - -
S Stanley 4,58 0,0 4,55 -0,1 X 0,0 - - -
M Östlin 4,40 0,0 4,50 0,0 4,58 0,0  
E Wallin 4,12 0,0 X 0,2 2,52 0,2  
F Linde 4,86 0,0 5,26 0,0 4,94 0,0 3,36 1,2 5,17 -0,6 5,22 0,0
A Torabi 4,39 0,0 4,39 0,0 4,42 -0,6  
C Göth X 0,0 4,45 0,0 4,33 0,7  
L Andersson 4,40 0,1 4,66 1,4 4,58 0,5 4,21 0,8 4,49 0,0 4,56 0,7
M Lundén X 0,0 X 0,0 4,61 0,0 4,51 0,0 5,00 0,0 X 0,6
E Edfors 4,06 0,5 4,18 0,0 4,34 0,0
E Palmér - - X 0,0 4,55 0,3
M Olsson 5,49 -0,5 5,43 0,0 X 0,3 5,55 0,0 5,62 0,0 5,58 0,0
S Leima X 0,3 4,48 0,0 4,63 0,0 4,55 0,0 4,26 0,1 X 0,3
J Engström X 0,0 X 0,0 X 1,0
F17 Diskus
1 Elisabeth Brånsgård 89 Fjugesta IF 40,42
2 Frida Åkerström 90 Nynäshamns Friidrottsklub 39,18
3 Sandra Andersson 90 KFUM Arvika 38,32
4 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås Friidrott 34,72
5 Elin Sundlöf 89 Glanshammars IF 31,71
6 Emelie  Olofsson 89 IF Vingarna 30,41
7 Emma Swärd 89 Södertälje IF 28,51
8 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens SK 27,26
9 Hanna Reiding 90 IFK Märsta 27,01
10 Joanna Nydén 89 Wedevågs IF 25,66
11 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 21,92
12 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 15,64
H Reiding 26,92 25,63 27,01
E Olofsson 27,79 29,11 29,64 29,37 30,41 29,29
S Andersson 34,44 38,03 34,00 38,16 38,32 37,93
J Nydén X 25,00 25,66
E Brånsgård 38,53 40,42 38,00 38,69 38,45 36,91
E Sundlöf 29,89 30,21 31,71 X X 31,56
E Wallin X 27,26 22,94 25,26 X -
F Åkerström X 32,69 36,85 39,18 X X
J Nalin X X 15,64
M Gunnarsson X 34,72 31,32 29,57 X 33,24
E Swärd 23,56 28,51 26,08 27,45 25,54 27,03
S Höckerstrand 21,92 X X
F15 100m Heat 1 +0.4
1 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 12,90 q
2 Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 12,93 q PB
3 Jenny Hytte 91 Hässelby SK 13,03 q PB
4 Elin Sjögren 92 Bromma IF 13,54
5 Frida Larsson 92 Österhaninge IF 13,61
6 Elsa Gregersdotter 92 Hammarby IF 14,15
7 Christina von Tell 91 Österhaninge IF 15,83
F15 100m Heat 2 -0.4
1 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 13,22
2 Sanoria Hossain 91 Hässelby SK 13,38
3 Sandra Brännstam 91 Hanvikens SK 13,55 PB
4 Maria Hultgren 91 Hammarby IF 13,91 PB
5 Ida  Thorin 92 Kils AIK Friidrott 14,18
6 Andrea Lagerström 91 Turebergs FK 14,32
Anna Bergström 92 Bromma IF dns
F15 100m Heat 3 -0.3
1 Elin Pölla 91 Gefle IF Friidrott 13,00 q
2 Victoria Hammarstrand 91 Bromma IF 13,45
3 Petra Engvall 92 Hanvikens SK 13,74
4 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 13,80
5 Hanna Bergenbrant 92 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 13,92
6 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 14,06
7 Julia Hansson 91 Turebergs FK 14,08
8 Rosanna Engberg 91 Hässelby SK 15,11
F15 100m Heat 4 -0.5
1 Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK 13,15 q PB
2 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 13,20 q
3 Elin Strid 91 Turebergs FK 13,78
4 Kim Lidman 91 Turebergs FK 14,20
5 Johanna  Aschan 92 Turebergs FK 14,33
6 Viktoria Cederberg 92 Hässelby SK 14,33
7 Manal Said 92 Hammarby IF 14,45
8 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF 14,80 PB
F15 100m Heat 5 -0.9
1 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 12,78 q PB
2 Olivia Särnbratt-Fransson 92 Täby IS 13,40
3 Erika Karlsson 91 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 13,47
4 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF 13,63 PB
5 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF 13,70
6 Jasmin Sabir-T 92 Hammarby IF 13,70 PB
7 Ulrika Lagergren 92 Hässelby SK 14,98
8 Anna Fahrman 91 Hässelby SK 15,01
F15 100m Heat 6 +0.0
1 Gabriella Bager 91 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 13,32
2 Anna Troije 91 Turebergs FK 13,36
3 Frida  Petersson 92 IFK Lund Friidrott 13,36
4 Johanna Sedin 91 Söderhamns IF 13,75
5 Nadia Bazydlo 92 Hässelby SK 13,88
6 Katrin Mohebbi 91 Gefle IF Friidrott 14,08
7 Daniella Tsoumani 92 Järva FIK 14,51
8 Lise Bach 92 Hammarby IF 15,07
F15 100m Heat 7 -0.7
1 Frida Gill 92 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 13,20 q
2 Anna Klackenberg 91 Turebergs FK 13,26
3 Daniella Berg 91 Västerås Friidrott 13,48
4 Josefine  Löf 92 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 13,58
5 Li Quistbergh 91 Mälarhöjdens IK 13,60
6 Camilla Bergqvist 91 Turebergs FK 14,03
7 Emelie Hasselgren 92 Turebergs FK 14,12
8 Paulinne  Gustafsson 91 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 14,82
F15 100m Final -0.5
1 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 12,66
2 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 12,89
3 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 12,9
4 Elin Pölla 91 Gefle IF Friidrott 12,92
5 Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 13,02 PB
6 Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK 13,07 PB
7 Frida Gill 92 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 13,14
8 Jenny Hytte 91 Hässelby SK 13,16 PB
F15 2000m 
1 Johanna Busk 93 Enhörna IF 6.49,08
2 Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 6.52,77
3 Johanna Olsson 91 Täby IS 6.56,77
4 Emma Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 7.05,23
5 Erica  Wesström 92 Upsala IF  7.06,48
6 Karin  Olsson 92 Ludvika FFI 7.11,20
7 Kajsa Barr    Sundbybergs IK 7.14,15
8 Elisabeth Danielsson    Sundbybergs IK 7.15,87
9 Johanna Lord 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7.15,92
10 Vera Rytter 92 Klippans FK 7.17,31
11 Linda Born 92 Upsala IF  7.22,08
12 Helena  Eriksson 91 Upsala IF  7.22,54
13 Anna Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 7.31,32
14 Jenny Landberg 91 Upsala IF  7.42,44
15 Emilia Elfgren 91 Bromma IF 8.01,42
Rebecka Öberg 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott dns
F15 300mH A-final
1 Jessica Torssell 91 Hammarby IF 47,13
2 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 47,37
3 Rakel Ekendahl 91 Hässelby SK 48,09 PB
4 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 51,36 PB
5 Kajsa Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 53,59
6 Sana Rehman 92 IFK Tumba Friidrott 57,72
F15 300mH B-final
1 Sofie Hallström 92 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 49,09
2 Zenobia Hamrin 92 Hammarby IF 49,94
3 Jaqueline Olsson 91 Rånäs 4H 50,61
4 Sanoria Hossain 91 Hässelby SK 52,12
5 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 92 Täby IS 52,57
6 Rosanna Engberg 91 Hässelby SK 53,46
F15 Kula
1 Sophie Kling 91 Kungsängens SK 11,29
2 Fredrica Kremlhofer 92 Huddinge AIS 10,98
3 Emilia Amb 92 Bålsta IK 9,78
4 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 9,37
5 Sandra Brännstam 91 Hanvikens SK 9,30
6 Julia Rabe 91 Bålsta IK 9,25
7 Johanna Ewertzh 91 Östersunds GIF 9,21
8 Ellen Nordgren 91 Hammarby IF 8,87
9 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF 8,69
10 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 8,29
11 Lise Bach 92 Hammarby IF 8,26
12 Sofia Hietala 92 Hanvikens SK 8,14
13 Julia Hansson 91 Turebergs FK 8,02
14 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF 7,85
15 Zenobia Hamrin 92 Hammarby IF 7,51
16 Elin Sjögren 92 Bromma IF 7,46
17 Therese Lundin 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6,63
E Amb 9,32 9,37 9,59 X 8,34 9,78
S Kling 9,80 10,88 11,29 11,04 11,13 X
C Högblom 6,57 7,85 5,93
L Gren 7,44 8,69 7,86
L Bach 8,10 7,62 8,26
Z Hamrin 7,46 7,51 6,99
S Hietala 7,94 7,78 8,14
F Kremlhofer 10,95 10,73 10,95 10,94 X 10,98
M Koller 7,65 8,56 8,69 8,20 6,65 9,37
J Hansson 8,02 7,97 8,01
S Brännstam 8,95 X 8,29 7,88 8,18 9,30
J Ewertzh 8,56 9,03 9,21 8,88 X 8,94
T Lundin 6,60 6,63 6,44
A-L Lundqvist 8,00 8,29 7,80
E Nordgren 7,38 8,67 8,87 8,79 8,63 X
J Rabe 8,82 8,80 9,20 9,25 8,83 9,24
E Sjögren 7,46 7,08 6,67
F15 Diskus
1 Jessica Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 37,66
2 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 31,37
3 Emilia Amb 92 Bålsta IK 29,85
4 Sofia Hietala 92 Hanvikens SK 28,56
5 Petra Engvall 92 Hanvikens SK 24,52
6 Sana Rehman 92 IFK Tumba Friidrott 24,27
7 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 23,72
8 Fredrica Kremlhofer 92 Huddinge AIS 20,15
9 Sophie Kling 91 Kungsängens SK 19,87
10 Jasmin Sabir-T 92 Hammarby IF 18,80
S Hietala 23,47 27,15 28,24 26,27 28,56 27,60
S Kling X X 19,87
F Kremlhofer X X 20,15 X X X
S Rehman 19,92 22,54 23,07 24,27 X 22,86
J Sabir-T 16,74 X 18,80
P Engvall 24,46 24,52 X 22,65 18,55 X
A-L Lundqvist 20,75 19,47 23,55 23,72 19,23 21,97
E Nakunzi 31,37 X 27,34 X X 27,23
E Amb X 14,70 29,59 26,28 28,42 29,85
J Haaranen 34,04 34,85 36,26 36,53 37,66 36,39
F13 80m Heat 1 -0.2
1 Alexandra  Hjorth 93 Upsala IF  11,27
2 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 11,30
3 Mikaela Gustafsson 94 Hammarby IF 11,35
4 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 11,96
5 Amanda Rönsén 93 Sundbybergs IK 12,48
6 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 12,69
7 Linnéa Holmén 94 Hässelby SK 12,98
Maria Halvarson 93 Turebergs FK dns
F13 80m Heat 2 +1.2
1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 11,05 q
2 Marie Sönnerfors 93 Kungsängens SK 11,21 q
3 Emilotte Persson 93 SoIK Hellas 11,25 q
4 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 11,36
5 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 12,08
6 Michaela Flyckt Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK 12,30
7 Klara Grånäs 94 Danderyds SK 12,40
F13 80m Heat 3 +0.2
1 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 11,17 q
2 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 11,40
3 Desirée Gustavsson 93 Hässelby SK 11,99
4 Olivia  Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 12,36
5 Linnea Engström 94 Järva FIK 12,93
6 Christina Dahl 93 Turebergs FK 12,97
7 Sara Berglöf 94 Sundbybergs IK 13,00
F13 80m Heat 4 +2.4
1 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 11,02w q
2 Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas 11,23w q
3 Linnea Brodin 93 Rånäs 4H 11,26w
4 Therese Almgren 93 Turebergs FK 11,69w
5 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 11,83w
6 Sesen Mebrahtu 94 Järva FIK 12,47w
7 Elsa Jensen 93 Hässelby SK 36,75w
F13 80m Heat 5 +1.7
1 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 11,19 q
2 Elvira  Cedergren  94 Turebergs FK 11,42
3 Camilla Sandström 93 Hanvikens SK 12,08
4 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 12,26
5 Emelinda Engholm 94 Hässelby SK 12,44
6 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 12,75
7 Lovisa Widman 94 Järva FIK 13,47
F13 80m Heat 6 -0.2
1 Cecilia Frölund 94 Bromma IF 11,52
2 Frida Hogstrand 93 Turebergs FK 11,74
3 Stina Karpmyr 93 Upsala IF  11,88
4 Felicia Berglind 93 Hanvikens SK 12,19
5 Elin Bäärnhielm 94 Hässelby SK 12,92 PB
6 Sanja Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 13,08
7 Anna Regnér 94 Hammarby IF 13,26 PB
F13 80m Heat 7 -0.3
1 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 10,98 q PB
2 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 11,57
3 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF Friidrott 11,68
4 Johanna  Karlsson 93 Turebergs FK 11,87
5 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 12,35
6 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF 12,68 PB
Julia Sunnegårdh 94 Spårvägens FK dns
F13 80m Final +0.5
1 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 10,89 PB
2 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 10,97
3 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 11,09
4 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 11,13
5 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 11,14
6 Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas 11,19
7 Marie Sönnerfors 93 Kungsängens SK 11,37
Emilotte Persson 93 SoIK Hellas dns
F13 Höjd
1 Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 1.52
2 Alexandra  Hjorth 93 Upsala IF  1.47
3 Felicia Berglind 93 Hanvikens SK 1.37
4 Mikaela Gustafsson 94 Hammarby IF 1.37
  Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 1.37
  Rebecca Frykengård 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.37
7 Cecilia Eldh 93 IFK Märsta 1.37
8 Stina Karpmyr 93 Upsala IF  1.37
9 Emelie Wetterholm 93 Hanvikens SK 1.32
  Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 1.32
  Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 1.32
  Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 1.32
  Eleni Larsson 93 Ösmo GIF Friidrott 1.32
  Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 1.32
  Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 1.32
  Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 1.32
17 Emilotte Persson 93 SoIK Hellas 1.32
18 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 1.27
19 Julia Sunnegårdh 94 Spårvägens FK 1.22
  Malin Jonasson 93 Sundbybergs IK 1.22
  Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 1.22
22 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 1.22
  Josefine Andersson 94 Turebergs FK 1.22
24 Elin Bäärnhielm 94 Hässelby SK 1.22
25 Hedvig Lindström 94 Hammarby IF 1.17
26 Michaela Flyckt Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK 1.17
27 Anna Regnér 94 Hammarby IF 1.17
28 Camilia Ahman-Hassan 94 Spårvägens FK 1.12
  Christina Dahl 93 Turebergs FK 1.12
Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK X
1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55
E Wide - o o o xo xxx
E Wetterholm - - - o o o xxx
H Lindström - o o xxx
C Ahman-Hassan o o xxx
J Andersson o o o xo xxx
S Sandberg - - - o o o xo xxx
M Jonasson - o o o xxx
A Hjorth - - - - - o o xo o xxx
M Gustafsson - - o o o o xo xxx
F Agestam - o o xo xxx
E Bäärnhielm o o o xxo xxx
A Regnér o o xxo xxx
C Eldh o o o o o xo xo xxx
F Berglind - - - o o o o xxx
E Persson - - o o xxo xo xxx
J Wigfeldt - - - o o o xx-
A Folkebrant - - - o o o xxx
J Sunnegårdh - o o o xxx
S Karpmyr - - - o o xo xxo xxx
H Regefalk - o o o o o xxx
E Larsson - - - - o o x-
J Burestam - - - - - - o o xo xo xxx
C Dahl o o xxx
Flyckt Werlevik xo o xo xxx
A Murua - - - - o o xxx
J Östlund - - - - x-
R Frykengård - - - o o o xo xxx
U Sten - - o o o o xxx
S Starke - - o o xxx
C Skogström - - - o o o xx-
F13 Kula
1 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 12,67
2 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 11,21
3 Amanda Murua 93 Hässelby SK 10,86
4 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 10,83
5 Cecilia Eldh 93 IFK Märsta 10,54
6 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 10,41
7 Stina Karpmyr 93 Upsala IF  10,35
8 Charlotte Skogström 93 Täby IS 10,27
9 Marie Sönnerfors 93 Kungsängens SK 10,16
10 Eleni Larsson 93 Ösmo GIF Friidrott 9,21
11 Naima Clareus 93 Hässelby SK 9,11
12 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 8,92
13 Camilla Sandström 93 Hanvikens SK 8,51
14 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 8,28
15 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 8,21
16 Elin Bäärnhielm 94 Hässelby SK 7,83
17 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 7,77
18 Camilia Åhman-Hassan 94 Spårvägens FK 7,48
19 Louise Askling 94 Huddinge AIS 6,95
20 Hedvig Lindström 94 Hammarby IF 6,91
21 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 6,82
22 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 6,77
23 Anna Regnér 94 Hammarby IF 6,60
24 Linnéa Holmén 94 Hässelby SK 6,16
25 Olivia  Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 5,34
26 Frida Jakobsson 94 Hammarby IF 4,39
F Agestam 7,77 7,47 6,84
F Jakobsson 4,39 X X
L Berg 7,82 8,28 7,76
L Askling 6,32 6,95 6,35
N Clareus 9,11 8,76 8,75
C Eldh - 10,54 10,26 9,69 8,94 9,25
A Regnér 6,05 5,96 6,60
H Lindström 6,53 6,35 6,91
C Sandström 8,39 8,51 7,80
S Jansson 11,21 11,09 10,89 9,88 10,59 10,91
A Folkebrant X X 8,92
C Åhman-Hassan 7,17 7,48 7,11
S Karpmyr - 10,35 8,67 8,00 7,40 7,92
H Regefalk - 6,77 6,73
E Larsson 9,21 9,01 8,97
M Sönnerfors 9,55 9,59 10,16
S Jäger Stenberg 8,21 X 7,41
C Gyllenbern 10,41 9,71 9,69 9,51 9,75 9,64
O Axelsson 5,34 4,98 4,74
A Murua - 9,89 10,86 X 9,19 X
E Bäärnhielm 7,83 X 7,79
L Holmén 6,16 6,05 5,87
A Burell 6,69 5,12 6,82
C Skogström 10,25 9,94 10,27 9,55 10,09 10,16
H Schmidt 10,83 10,70 X X 10,32 10,32
E Haaranen 10,35 10,95 12,67 11,18 12,66 12,58
F13 Diskus
1 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 28,27
2 Eleni Larsson 93 Ösmo GIF Friidrott 27,35
3 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 24,78
4 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 23,48
5 Naima Clareus 93 Hässelby SK 23,30
6 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF Friidrott 22,50
7 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 21,77
8 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 14,49
9 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 11,81
E Haaranen X 28,27 24,44 27,49 X X
M Eriksson 21,11 X X 19,84 X 22,50
N Clareus 23,30 X 19,15 20,30 23,10 21,22
F Agestam 13,53 11,04 14,49 13,82 11,33 X
A Burell 10,93 11,81 11,72
A Folkebrant 18,99 19,52 19,02 22,21 23,48 21,76
S Linde 18,23 21,77 18,08 X X 15,89
H Schmidt 22,14 18,29 23,80 20,38 24,78 20,32
E Larsson 24,90 27,35 X X 24,55 26,62
F11 60m Heat 1 +0.1
1 Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 9,26
2 Meron Tekle 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,45
3 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 9,51
4 Sofia  Hedman Jack 95 Åkersberga Sportklubb 9,91
5 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 10,23 PB
6 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 10,71 PB
7 Sofia Nordqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,82
8 Eveline Kjettselberg 96 Österhaninge IF 11,12
F11 60m Heat 2 -0.8
1 Emma  Schagerström 95 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 9,17 q
2 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 9,23 q
3 Emelie Fällman 95 Täby IS 9,42
4 Maie Sene 95 Hammarby IF 9,52
5 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 9,58
6 Amanda Rydén 95 Huddinge AIS 10,33
7 Cecilia Hassel 95 Turebergs FK 10,43
F11 60m Heat 3 -0.2
1 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 9,08 q
2 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF 9,47
3 Lina Carlsson 96 Täby IS 9,58
4 Rebecca Malmqvist 95 Mälarö SOK 9,65
5 Johanna Krog 95 Hässelby SK 10,04
6 Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 10,10
7 Elin Thun 96 Huddinge AIS 11,11
F11 60m Heat 4 +1.7
1 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 9,03 q
2 Josefin Schumacher 95 Hammarby IF 9,27 PB
3 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 9,47 PB
4 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 9,64
5 Jenny Malm 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,81
6 Felicia Molnar 96 Hässelby SK 9,92
7 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 10,10 PB
8 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 11,59
F11 60m  Heat 5 -0.8
1 Lisa  Ferneman 95 Boo IF 9,18 q
2 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,26 q
3 Jennifer Ulmgren 95 Täby IS 9,71
4 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 9,81
5 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 9,98
6 Anna Lagerlöf 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10,15
7 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 10,46
8 Hanna-Louise Åsen 96 Hässelby SK 10,50
F11 60m Heat 6 +1.5
1 Mimmi Nordberg 95 Mälarö SOK 9,26 q
2 Helena Stråhle 95 Nynäshamns Friidrott 9,27
3 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 9,77
4 Lina Pahleteg 96 Täby IS 9,93
5 Karolina Westin 96 Turebergs FK 10,44
6 Julia Holmén 96 Hässelby SK 10,65
7 Zarah Rönsén 95 Sundbybergs IK 10,68
8 Lovisa Berglund 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,48
F11 60m Final -0.6
1 Emma  Schagerström 95 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 8,85
2 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 8,94
3 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 8,98 PB
4 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 9,10
5 Lisa  Ferneman 95 Boo IF 9,11
6 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,24
7 Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 9,24
8 Mimmi Nordberg 95 Mälarö SOK 9,45
F11 Höjd
1 Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 1.32
2 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 1.27
3 Maja Mattsson 95 Turebergs FK 1.22
4 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 1.22
5 Helena Stråhle 95 Nynäshamns Friidrott 1.17
  Emelie Fällman 95 Täby IS 1.17
  Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 1.17
8 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.17
9 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 1.17
10 Mikaela Hargell 95 Österhaninge IF 1.12
  Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 1.12
12 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 1.12
13 Amanda Rydén 95 Huddinge AIS 1.07
  Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 1.07
15 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 1.07
  Rebecca Malmqvist 95 Mälarö SOK 1.07
17 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 1.07
  Lina Pahleteg 96 Täby IS 1.07
19 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 1.07
  Sofia Nordqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 1.07
21 Anna Lagerlöf 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.02
  Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 1.02
23 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 1.02
24 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 1.02
25 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 0.97
  Caroline Fritzson 96 Turebergs FK 0.97
  Hanna-Louise Åsen 96 Hässelby SK 0.97
Lovisa Berglund 95 Väsby IK Friidrott xxx
0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.35
A Rydén o o o xxx
J Wide o o xxx
H Åsen o xxx
L Berlund xxx
R Haddad o o xxo xxo xxo xxx
M Åberg o o o xxx
C Mårtensson o xxx
E Fällman o o o o o xxx
M Tamm o xxo xxx
E Kullin o o xxo xxx
S Martini xxo xxo xxx
R Malmqvist o xo o xxx
S Linde - - o o o xxx
L Pahleteg o xo xo xxx
J Hemström o o o o o o xxo xo xxx
A Lagerlöf o o xxx
L Gabrielsson o xo o xxx
M Mattsson o o o xo o o xxx
M Skogström - - o o o xo xo xxx
F Avebäck - o xo o xxx
M Hargell o o o o xxx
E Lundin o o o o xxx
S Sandström xo o xo xxx
H Stråhle - - o o o xxx
R Rosshagen - - o o xxo xo xxx
S Nordqvist o o xxo xxx
C Fritzson o xxx
Y Jelassi o o o xo xxo xxx
F11 Kula
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 9,32
2 Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 9,13
3 Maja Mattsson 95 Turebergs FK 8,47
4 Lisa  Ferneman 95 Boo IF 8,29
5 Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 8,15
6 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 7,16
7 Mimmi Nordberg 95 Mälarö SOK 7,11
8 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 6,58
9 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 6,51
10 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 6,45
11 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 6,24
12 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 6,22
13 Amanda Rydén 95 Huddinge AIS 6,01
14 Rachelle Haddad 95 Huddinge AIS 5,89
15 Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 5,76
16 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 5,49
17 Eveline Kjettselberg 96 Österhaninge IF 5,47
18 Elin Thun 96 Huddinge AIS 5,37
19 Jennifer Ulmgren 95 Täby IS 5,30
20 Matilda Åberg 96 Turebergs FK 4,78
21 Sofia Sandström 96 Turebergs FK 4,39
22 Hanna-Louise Åsen 96 Hässelby SK 4,31
23 Sanna Martini 96 Turebergs FK 4,24
24 Lovisa Berglund 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 4,03
  Helena Stråhle 95 Nynäshamns Friidrott X
L Ferneman 7,88 7,27 8,29 8,07 7,14 7,60
H Åsen 4,31 X 3,89
L Berglund X 4,03 3,80
J Wide 5,76 5,41 5,30
R Rosshagen 6,46 5,98 6,58 6,37 5,03 5,57
M Nordberg 6,48 6,59 7,11 6,41 6,11 7,07
L Gabrielsson 6,36 6,45 6,45
A Rydén 5,98 5,98 6,01
R Haddad 5,89 5,66 5,07
C Mårtensson 6,24 X X
J Hemström 7,72 8,15 7,37 7,33 7,54 7,78
H Mårtensson 6,11 6,20 6,22
S Sandström 4,07 4,39 4,17
M Skogström 9,13 8,77 8,14 8,47 8,36 8,99
F Avebäck 6,05 6,38 6,51
M Mattsson 8,47 X X 7,65 X 8,16
E Kjettselberg 5,00 5,14 5,47
E Kullin 6,89 6,72 6,00 X 7,16 X
S Martini 3,85 3,81 4,24
H Stråhle X X X
J Ulmgren 4,98 5,30 4,85
S Linde 8,94 X 8,42 9,32 8,79 X
M Tamm 5,49 4,90 5,38
E Thun 5,14 5,37 4,80
M Åberg 4,78 X 4,54
F9 60m  Heat 1
1 Stina Rosenberg 97 Huddinge AIS 10,12 q
2 Julia  Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs FK 10,59
3 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 10,60
4 Sara Lundgren 97 Österhaninge IF 10,85
5 Mathilda Alkgård 97 Huddinge AIS 11,19
6 Lina Lagerquist 97 Turebergs FK 11,34
7 Lovisa  Mattsson 98 Turebergs FK 11,36
8 Marielle Myhrberg 97 Österhaninge IF 11,39
F9 60m Heat 2
1 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 10,24 q
2 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 10,35 q
3 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 10,52 q
4 Sanja Mitrovic 97 Huddinge AIS 11,04
5 Madeleine Mikaelsson 97 Sundbybergs IK 11,20
6 Charlotte Granfelt 98 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,33
7 Sofie Gabrielsson 97 Huddinge AIS 11,62
F9 60m Heat 3 +1,4
1 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 9,85 q
2 Lovisa Wahlberg 97 Enköpings AIF 9,93 q
3 Isa Riedel 98 Sundbybergs IK 10,30 q
4 Ruth Tekle 97 Väsby IK 10,36 q
5 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 10,96
6 Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK 11,09
7 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 11,95
F9 60m Final +0.2
1 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 9,78
2 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 9,81
3 Lovisa Wahlberg 97 Enköpings AIF 9,90
4 Stina Rosenberg 97 Huddinge AIS 10,06
5 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 10,11
6 Julia  Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs FK 10,20
7 Isa Riedel 98 Sundbybergs IK 10,28
8 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 10,29
F9 Kula
1 Sandra Skogström 97 Täby IS 6,10
2 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 6,09
3 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 6,06
4 Stina Rosenberg 97 Huddinge AIS 5,45
5 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 5,25
6 Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK 4,97
7 Julia  Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs FK 4,70
8 Sofie Gabrielsson 97 Huddinge AIS 4,68
9 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AIF 3,74
10 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 3,62
11 Sanja Mitrovic 97 Huddinge AIS 3,61
12 Mathilda Alkgård 97 Huddinge AIS 3,49
13 Isa Riedel 98 Sundbybergs IK 3,40
14 Sara Lundgren 97 Österhaninge IF 3,35
15 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 3,23
16 Marielle Myhrberg 97 Österhaninge IF 3,04
E Wunger 3,74 3,15 X
S Lundgren 2,81 3,35 3,24
S Mitrovic X 2,91 3,61
L Linde 5,25 4,21 5,22 4,87 4,49 4,19
M Alkgård 3,32 3,30 3,49
M Myhrberg X 2,86 3,04
M Björklund 4,72 4,88 4,75 4,07 4,89 4,97
V Omberg 2,50 3,62 3,42
C Jäger-Stenberg X 3,23 3,17
S Skogström 6,02 5,98 6,10 5,91 5,56 5,98
O Björklund 5,94 5,52 5,99 X 6,06 6,05
S Gabrielsson 4,68 4,07 4,44 4,65 4,19 4,25
I Riedel X 3,39 3,40
S Rosenberg 5,26 4,93 5,45 5,26 5,34 4,92
E Stenström 4,89 5,79 5,47 5,24 5,99 6,09
J Stefansdottir 4,60 4,04 3,84 4,47 X 4,70