Resultat SAYO fredag 26 maj 2006
Stäng fönstret
MS 100m Heat 1 +0.1
1 Johan Engberg 81 IF Göta 10,94 q
2 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 11,14 q
3 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna 06 Friidrott 11,20 q
4 Henrik Adolfsson 88 NBIS Friidrott 11,29
5 Magnus Westberg 85 Huddinge AIS 11,65
6 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 11,72
Patrik Melin 71 Gefle IF Friidrott dns
MS 100m Heat 2 +0.0
1 Christian  Sjöberg 84 Mariestads AIF 11,12 q PB
2 John Lundvik 83 IFK Växjö 11,17 q
3 Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK 11,41 PB
4 Christian Antivilo 77 Hässelby SK 11,49
5 Daniel Bergström 79 Huddinge AIS 11,61
6 Aristide Bamane 82 Spårvägens FK 11,63
7 Erik Näsman 87 Bollnäs FIK 11,90
MS 100m Heat 3 +0.9
1 Erik Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 11,02 q
2 Martin Skeppstedt 82 Spårvägens FK 11,17 q
3 Brian Sulusi 77 Gefle IF Friidrott 11,18 q
4 Daniel Petersson 80 IFK Växjö 11,21
5 Jonathan Söderling 88 Spårvägens FK 12,02
6 Alexandros Lenis 87 Turebergs FK 12,20
Kim Dennerbring 83 Västerås Friidrott dns
MS 100m Final +0.6
1 Johan Engberg 81 IF Göta 10,77
2 Erik Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 10,96
3 Christian  Sjöberg 84 Mariestads AIF 11,06 PB
4 John Lundvik 83 IFK Växjö 11,08
5 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 11,08
6 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna 06 Friidrott 11,11
7 Brian Sulusi 77 Gefle IF Friidrott 11,17
8 Martin Skeppstedt 82 Spårvägens FK 11,20
MS 400m A-final  
1 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 48,61
2 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 49,30
3 Erik Lundvik 85 IFK Växjö 49,87
Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 49,87
5 Per Johnsson 84 Söderhamns IF 50,67
MS 400m B-final
1 Mario Krestalica 78 Hässelby SK 49,55 PB
2 Ragnar Frosti Frostason 82 Ullevi FK 50,21
3 Per-Erik Söderqvist 87 Söderhamns IF 51,04 PB
4 Anton Barck 87 IFK Växjö 54,10
5 Markus Bergstedt 86 Söderhamns IF 54,77
Magnus Josefsson 78 Gefle IF Friidrott dns
MS 3000m 
1 Yunier Gonzales 78 Spårvägens FK 8.21,50
2 Jörgen Johansson 79 Spårvägens FK 8.21,72
3 Niklas Österberg 73 Rånäs 4H 8.27,40
4 Fredrik Johansson 86 IFK Växjö 8.28,17
5 Abderahmane Sosse 76 Hässelby SK 8.31,03
6 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 8.32,04
7 Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 8.33,95
8 Oskar Landin 87 Spårvägens FK 8.42,37
9 Oskar  Danielson 88 Söderköpings FIK 8.42,64
10 Linus Nilsson 83 Enhörna IF 8.50,72
11 Marcus Åberg 88 Söderköpings FIK 8.56,21
12 Marcus Gustafsson 88 Söderköpings FIK 9.03,67
13 Johan Gustafsson 76 Hammarby IF 9.22,26
14 Per Skoog 83 Sävedalens AIK 9.26,37
Monir El Guerouaoui 76 Hässelby SK ab
Emil Lerdahl Hammarby IF ab
MS Tresteg
1 Carl Westberg 86 Falu IK 14,30
2 David Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK 13,70
3 Niclas Liedberg 88 Spårvägens FK 13,65
4 Kruffe Gustavsson 75 Duvbo IK 13,52
5 Richard Andersson 87 Upsala IF  13,30
6 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 13,15
7 Jonathan Söderling 88 Spårvägens FK 13,05
8 Mladjen Dzakovic 87 Hammarby IF 12,90
9 Daniel Person 88 Gefle IF Friidrott 12,81
10 Emil Afzelius 88 Bollnäs FIK 12,78
11 Christer Åsman 88 Sundsvalls Friidrott 12,75
R Andersson X 0,5 X 0,6 12,83 -0,1 13,30 0,1 13,02 0,2 13,12 -0,3
E Afzelius 12,78 0,1 12,65 -0,3 12,61 -0,3
J Kibondo 12,74 0,1 12,70 -0,6 13,15 -0,1 12,61 0,0 X 0,2 12,87 -0,1
M Dzakovic 12,86 0,0 12,50 -0,5 12,59 -0,4 12,79 -0,2 12,73 0,4 12,90 0,0
D Fridell 13,64 0,0 X -0,7 X 0,0 13,53 -0,3 13,70 0,2 13,36 -0,2
K Gustavsson 13,41 -0,2 X 0,1 X 0,2 X 0,2 13,49 0,0 13,52 0,0
N Liedberg 13,46 0,2 13,00 -0,7 X 0,0 13,65 -0,1 11,13 0,2 X 0,2
D Person 12,81 0,3 10,51 -0,7 12,79 0,0
J Söderling 12,74 0,1 12,76 -0,5 13,05 0,3 12,39 -0,1 12,90 -0,1 12,78 -0,4
C Westberg X 0,0 14,10 0,2 - - 14,30 0,1 - - 14,05 0,3
C Åsman 11,86 -0,5 12,26 -0,4 12,75 0,3
MS Kula 
1 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 13,93
Ericsson N 13,60 13,85 13,93 13,84 13,78 X
MS Spjut
1 Andreas Fransson 86 IF Göta 58,30
2 Kenneth Bergen 69 Huddinge AIS 54,47
3 Nebetz Kurban 72 Hässelby SK 52,88
4 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 49,07
5 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 42,82
D Almgren 46,43 X X 49,07 X X
K Bergen 54,47 53,93 X 54,32 X 52,52
A Fransson 56,77 50,84 56,06 57,82 58,30 56,59
N Kurban 51,43 X X 48,27 52,88 51,65
R Olofsson 42,82 41,46 X X X 37,95
KS 100m Heat 1 -0,6
1 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 12,35 q
2 Elin Andersson 86 Hässelby SK 12,69 q
3 Erica Wall 80 Söderhamns IF 12,71 q
4 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 12,90 q
5 Isabelle Eriksson 86 NBIS Friidrott 13,36 q
Frida Claesson 84 Alingsås IF dns
KS 100m Heat 2 +0.3
1 Helena Norberg 86 Huddinge AIS 12,65 q
2 Lisa Wiik 83 Västerås Friidrott 13,09 q
3 Erica Jarder 86 Spårvägens FK 13,19 q
4 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 13,42
5 Elisabeth Hortobagyi 84 Hammarby IF 14,01
KS 100m Final -0,5
1 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 12,34
2 Helena Norberg 86 Huddinge AIS 12,59
3 Erica Wall 80 Söderhamns IF 12,61
4 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 12,95
5 Lisa Wiik 83 Västerås Friidrott 13,11
6 Isabelle Eriksson 86 NBIS Friidrott 13,69
Elin Andersson 86 Hässelby SK dns
KS 400m 
1 Nuulu Ndiwabene 84 Hofors AIF 56,52
2 Johanna Hallberg 79 Hässelby SK 56,64
3 Carolina Nylén 79 Täby IS 56,65
4 Nicole di Zazzo 84 Bollnäs FIK 59,14
5 Maria Karlsson 82 Duvbo IK 71,80
KS 3000m 
1 Anneli Fransson 78 Rånäs 4H 9.46,42
2 Christina Lindblom 88 Hässelby SK 9.53,60 PB
3 Sandra Fransson 88 IFK Växjö 10.19,65
4 Sofia Berneståhl 86 Sävedalens AIK 10.35,12
5 Letu Abraha 77 Sundbybergs IK 10.37,03
6 Emelie Stenqvist 89 Hjortens SK 10.39,46
Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS ab
KS 100mH  -0,6
1 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 14,39
2 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 15,31
3 Elin Martinsson 88 Gefle IF Friidrott 15,31
4 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 15,78
5 Therese  Rosén 88 Väsby IK Friidrott 16,40
6 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF  16,50
KS Höjd
1 Erika Wiklund 88 Trångsvikens IF Friidrott 1.77
2 Sandra Asplund 85 IFK Umeå 1.70
3 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 1.66
4 Rebecka Eliasson 85 Örgryte IS 1.57
5 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF  1.52
Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK X
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 1.77 1.81
S Asplund - o o xxo xxo xxx
R Eliasson o o xxx
J Hurkmans xxx
J Höglund xo xxx
J Samuelsson - o xo xo xxx
E Wiklund - - - o o xo xo xxx
KS Tresteg
1 Anna Göransdotter Nilsson 77 Umedalens IF 12,18
2 Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 11,75
3 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 11,36
4 Johanna Bertilsson 89 Strands IF 11,33
5 Ida Niia 86 Nedre Soppero IK 11,30
6 Camilla Eriksson 88 Västerås Friidrott 11,24
7 Fredrica Andersson 88 Upsala IF  11,23
8 Sofie Lindesten 88 Spårvägens FK 10,87
9 Stina Nilsson 87 IFK Umeå 10,79
10 Sara Wallin 89 Hässelby SK 10,64
11 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Spårvägens FK 10,28
12 Mikaela  Rosén 87 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,90
13 Sandra Pettersson 88 Strands IF 9,65
F Andersson X -0,7 11,23 -0,4 X -0,5 X -0,3 10,97 0,4 10,94 0,1
I Niia 11,08 -0,2 11,07 -1,0 11,30 0,2 11,09 0,0 11,11 0,1 11,27 0,0
M Augutis X -0,8 X -0,8 11,36 -0,2 X -0,3 X 0,2 X 0,0
S Bejgarn 9,81 -0,6 10,28 -0,9 10,09 0,0
J Bertilsson X 0,1 11,12 -1,1 X 0,1 10,83 -0,6 11,33 0,0 X -0,1
C Eriksson X -1,2 X -0,4 11,08 -0,3 11,06 0,5 11,04 0,0 11,24 -0,1
Göransdotter Nil 12,00 -0,7 12,18 -0,1 X -0,6 12 -0,1 X -0,2 X 0,0
I Ileso 11,43 -1,0 11,75 0,5 X -0,8 X 0,2 X 0,0 X 0,2
S Lindesten 10,63 -0,2 10,83 0,1 10,68 -0,4 10,79 0,4 X 0,0 10,87 -0,4
S Nilsson X 0,0 X 0,0 10,79 -0,2
S Pettersson X -0,4 X 0,4 9,65 0,0
M Rosén X -0,5 9,90 0,3 9,49 0,4
S Wallin 10,26 -0,6 10,64 0,0 10,27 0,4
KS Kula
1 Linda Marie Mårtensson 71 Hässelby SK 15,32
2 Catarina Andersson 77 Hässelby SK 13,95
3 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 13,03
4 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba Friidrott 12,80
5 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 10,95
6 Isabelle Eriksson 86 NBIS Friidrott 10,80
7 Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF  10,40
C Andersson X X 13,95 X X X
I Eriksson 10,80 10,51 X 10,28 X 10,71
J Hurkmans X X 10,95 10,80 10,84 X
J Höglund 9,42 10,12 10,40 X X 10,08
L M Mårtensson 15,09 15,27 15,06 15,32 X X
J Samuelsson X 12,99 13,03 X 12,83 12,89
A Wikström 11,70 12,34 12,32 12,18 12,38 12,80