Resultat SAYO söndag 29 maj 2005
Stäng fönstret
P9 600m   
1 Johan Olofsson 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.04,73
2 Oscar  Krumlinde 96 Turebergs FK 2.04,97
3 Gustav Bivstedt 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.05,43
4 Andreas Tapia-Dalbark 96 Täby IS 2.05,68
5 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.05,71
6 Nicolas  Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 2.08,52
7 Felix Kollin 96 Vallentuna FK 2.08,73
8 Thomas Schmidt 96 Täby IS 2.08,79
9 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.14,87
  Gustav  Kjell 96 Turebergs FK ab
P9 40mH Special Vind: 0,6
1 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 7,91 SAYO-rekord
2 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 8,00
3 Oscar  Krumlinde 96 Turebergs FK 8,02
4 Gustav  Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 8,51
5 Felix Kollin 96 Vallentuna FK 8,52
6 Nicolas  Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 9,02
7 David Chlebek 97 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,51
8 Thomas Schmidt 96 Täby IS 9,78
P9 Längd
1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,91 1,0 3,78 -0,9 3,66 -0,6 3,69 1,1 3,91 1,0 3,85 -1,4 3,02 -1,2
2 Christoffer Acuña Lindgren 96 Sundbybergs IK 3,86 -0,4 3,39 0,6 3,46 -0,6 3,86 -0,4 3,73 1,9 3,75 1,6 3,81 -1,0
3 Gustav  Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 3,59 1,2 3,48 1,0 3,49 0,5 3,49 -0,2 3,51 1,0 3,34 0,5 3,59 1,2
4 Nicolas  Spiers 96 Turebergs FK 3,52 -0,2 3,37 -1,6 3,12 -1,9 3,27 2,5 3,42 0,0 3,26 1,1 3,52 -0,2
5 Oscar  Krumlinde 96 Turebergs FK 3,47 0,1 3,37 0,4 3,36 -0,6 X -0,2 3,41 -1,2 3,40 -0,6 3,47 0,1
6 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,43 -0,4 3,06 1,0 3,17 1,1 3,43 -0,4 3,38 0,3 3,18 0,5 3,28 1,0
7 Felix Kollin 96 Vallentuna FK 3,43 -2,2 3,29 -1,0 3,34 0,7 3,11 0,9 3,33 2,0 3,43 -2,2 3,13 0,1
8 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 3,20 -1,2 2,66 -0,9 3,20 -1,2 3,19 -1,4 3,00 0,5 2,92 1,1 2,99 3,0
9 Thomas Schmidt 96 Täby IS 3,13 1,2 3,13 1,2 3,05 -0,9 3,09 0,1
10 Charlie Agerheim 96 Österhaninge IF 2,79 2,0 2,77 -0,2 2,79 2,0 2,61 0,1
11 David Chlebek 97 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,67 0,0 2,67 0,0 2,49 0,0 2,49 0,5
12 Martin Svanberg 96 Turebergs FK 2,63 1,6 2,63 1,6 X -0,9 2,56 0,3
P11 600m  
1 Daniel Jonsson 94 Huddinge AIS 1.43,24
2 David Sjöblom 95 Hagunda IF 1.44,14
3 Axel Norin 94 Heby AIF Friidrott 1.51,15
4 Oscar Wachtmeister 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.54,62
5 Jesper Tapper 94 Turebergs FK 1.58,72
6 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 2.00,96
7 Erik Wåhlin 95 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 2.01,64
8 Gustav Olofsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.03,04
9 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 2.03,82
10 Erik Lindström 94 Tyresö FK 2.04,02
11 Ludvig Danielson 95 Söderköpings FIK 2.08,48
12 Viktor Lindelöw 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.10,90
13 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 2.14,82
  Jesper Carlström 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
P11 60mH final Vind: 2,1
1 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 9,84w
2 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,16w
3 Patrik Lundemo 94 Heby AIF Friidrott 10,27w
4 Oliver  Karlsson 94 Hallstahammars SK 10,50w
5 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 10,66w
6 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 10,77w
7 Jakob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 10,82w
8 Axel Norin 94 Heby AIF Friidrott 10,87w
P11 60mH heat 1 Vind: 0,0
1 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 10,02 Q
2 Patrik Lundemo 94 Heby AIF Friidrott 10,68 q
3 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,92 q
4 Viktor Lindelöw 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,53
5 Alexander Persson 95 Tyresö FK 13,69
6 Michael Chlebek 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 13,94
P11 60mH heat 2 Vind: 0,1
1 Oliver  Karlsson 94 Hallstahammars SK 10,92 Q
2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 10,94 q
3 Axel Norin 94 Heby AIF Friidrott 11,17 q
4 Carl  Mårtensson 94 Turebergs FK 11,89
5 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,93
6 Carl Dath 95 Danderyds SK 11,96
P11 60mH heat 3 Vind: 1,8
1 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 10,38 Q
2 Jakob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 11,15 q
3 Felix Monsén 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,20  
4 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK 12,24
5 Emil Söderlund 94 Turebergs FK 12,28
6 Jesper Carlström 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,88
P11 Längd
1 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 4,85 0,9 4,85 0,9 4,60 -1,8 4,69 -1,1 X -0,8 4,62 -1,0 4,66 -0,7 Sayo-rekord
2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 4,50 -0,3 4,30 -0,5 4,24 -0,5 X -0,1 4,26 -1,0 4,31 -1,1 4,50 -0,3
3 Patrik Lundemo 94 Heby AIF Friidrott 4,48 -0,5 4,35 -1,1 4,30 0,8 4,08 -0,7 4,47 -1,3 4,37 -0,7 4,48 -0,5
4 David Sjöblom 95 Hagunda IF 4,34 0,7 4,19 -0,4 4,21 0,4 4,27 -1,3 X -0,5 4,14 -0,6 4,34 0,7
5 Axel Jacobsson 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,32 -2,2 4,23 1,8 4,07 0,9 4,32 -2,2 4,22 -0,7 4,20 -1,4 4,11 -1,6
6 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 4,24 -1,5 3,92 -2,0 4,23 -0,3 4,24 -1,5 4,09 -0,8 4,01 -0,5 X -0,8
7 Daniel Jonsson 94 Huddinge AIS 4,17 -0,8 X -2,7 3,97 -1,1 4,13 -2,3 3,89 1,1 4,17 -0,8 4,13 -1,2
8 Jakob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 4,16 1,3 X -1,2 3,49 -1,2 4,16 1,3 3,85 -1,6 3,99 -0,3 3,93 -0,5
9 Oliver  Karlsson 94 Hallstahammars SK 4,09 -0,5 4,09 -0,5 4,05 -0,4 3,84 0,7
10 Oskar Andrén 95 Danderyds SK 4,08 -0,4 3,82 1,1 4,08 -0,4 X 0,4
11 Axel Norin 94 Heby AIF Friidrott 3,95 1,5 X -1,0 3,87 -1,2 3,95 1,5
12 Gustaf Petersen 94 Bromma IF 3,95 -0,7 3,95 -0,7 - 3,78 -1,1
13 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,82 -0,8 3,57 -0,6 3,59 -0,2 3,82 -0,8
14 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 3,81 -0,3 3,81 -0,3 3,75 -0,2 3,55 1,4
15 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 3,79 0,9 3,72 -0,6 3,79 0,9 3,63 -0,5
16 Felix Monsén 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,78 -1,5 3,59 1,0 3,78 -1,5 3,75 -1,8
17 Erik Lindström 94 Tyresö FK 3,75 -0,9 3,74 1,7 3,71 1,7 3,75 -0,9
18 Carl Dath 95 Danderyds SK 3,74 -0,9 3,63 -1,8 3,65 0,7 3,74 -0,9
19 Oliver Spiers 94 Turebergs FK 3,73 0,4 3,73 0,4 3,22 -2,4 3,23 -1,4
20 Carl  Mårtensson 94 Turebergs FK 3,72 -1,0 3,35 -0,5 3,33 -0,5 3,72 -1,0
21 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,70 -0,5 3,30 -0,3 3,70 -0,5 3,70 -1,2
22 Erik Jonasson 95 Danderyds SK 3,54 -1,8 3,41 -0,4 3,44 -1,8 3,54 -1,8
23 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 3,54 -0,6 3,54 -0,6 X -0,4 3,31 -1,2
24 Marcus Agerheim 95 Österhaninge IF 3,52 -0,4 3,52 -0,4 3,18 -1,2 3,27 -1,1
25 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK 3,50 0,5 3,49 -2,0 X -1,5 3,50 0,5
26 Alexander Persson 95 Tyresö FK 3,46 -1,5 3,34 -1,4 X -1,6 3,46 -1,5
27 August Johansson 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,45 -1,3 3,29 0,5 3,45 -1,3 3,38 0,6
28 Christian Andersson 94 Hässelby SK 3,42 0,2 3,42 0,2 3,34 -0,5 3,34 -0,6
29 Erik Wåhlin 95 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 3,40 -0,4 3,24 0,8 3,40 -0,4 3,40 0,8
30 Mattis Jämtbäck 94 Turebergs FK 3,20 -2,0 2,89 -0,6 2,80 -0,7 3,20 -2,0
31 Michael Chlebek 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,19 -1,6 3,12 0,6 3,19 -1,6 X -0,8
32 David Ljungbäck 94 Turebergs FK 3,14 1,0 X -1,9 2,91 -0,7 3,14 1,0
33 Emil Söderlund 94 Turebergs FK 3,08 -0,1 3,08 -0,1 - -
34 Viktor Lindelöw 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,03 - 3,03 - 2,83 -0,7 2,87 -0,7
35 Erik Bristrand 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2,83 -0,1 2,83 -0,1 2,42 -1,2 2,46 -0,9
36 Ludwig Lundh 94 Hässelby SK 2,60 -0,2 2,48 1,2 2,55 -1,8 2,60 -0,2
P13 200m final Vind: 0,9
1 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 25,80 SAYO-rekord
2 Matthew Mereman 92 Hanvikens SK 26,76
3 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 27,56
4 Erik Pärsson 92 Täby IS 27,96
5 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 28,13
6 Albin  Nilsson 92 Hallstahammars SK 28,60
7 Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK 30,73
  Andreas Östling 92 Rånäs 4H dns
P13 200m heat 1 Vind: saknas
1 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 25,93 Q
2 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 28,33 q
3 Andreas Östling 92 Rånäs 4H 29,73 q
4 Oskar Fryklöf 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 29,96  
5 Johan Nylander 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 30,41
6 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 34,14
  Kaj Franzén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF dns
P13 200m heat 2 Vind: saknas
1 Matthew Mereman 92 Hanvikens SK 26,63 Q
2 Albin  Nilsson 92 Hallstahammars SK 28,27 q
3 Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK 29,38 q
4 Ioannis Tachmazoglou 93 Spårvägens FK 29,98
5 Robin Nordqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 30,47
6 Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS 31,72
P13 200m heat 3 Vind: saknas
1 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 28,18 Q
2 Erik Pärsson 92 Täby IS 28,32 q
3 Victor Beer 92 Vallentuna FK 30,14
4 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 30,81
5 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 31,35
6 Torbjörn Sandström 92 Hässelby SK 32,81
7 Joakim Karlsson 93 Tyresö FK 33,96
  Tobias Karlsson 92 Hässelby SK dns
P13 600m
1 Jakob Lillberg 92 Västerås FK 1.37,30 SAYO-rekord
2 Timothy Lundqvist 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.41,51
3 Henrik Lilliehöök 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.41,63
4 Albin Sjöblom 93 Hagunda IF 1.42,71
5 Robin  Wahlberg 93 Östhammar FI 1.44,36
6 Ludvig Modin    Mälarö SOK 1.50,60
7 Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK 1.52,77
8 Robin Lindblom 92 Tyresö FK 1.52,96
9 Andy Fridén Karlström 93 Huddinge AIS 1.55,44
10 Tobias Vigert 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.58,26
11 Andreas Klingvall 93 Turebergs FK 2.01,97
12 Torbjörn Sandström 92 Hässelby SK 2.04,15
13 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 2.05,28
13 Alrik Proos 93 Turebergs FK 2.05,28
  Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS dns
  Joakim Karlsson 93 Tyresö FK dns
  Tobias Eriksson 93 Hässelby SK dns
P13 60mH final Vind: 1,1
1 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 9,65 SAYO-rekord
2 Sam Monsén 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,43
3 Hjalmar Torsell 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,44
4 Petter Söderberg 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,57
5 Johan Nylander 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 10,94
6 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 11,00
7 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 11,36
  Albin  Nilsson 92 Hallstahammars SK ab
P13 60mH heat 1 Vind: 0,1
1 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 9,79 Q
2 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 10,73 q
4 Albin  Nilsson 92 Hallstahammars SK 11,11 q
5 Fredrik Uggla-Strahl 93 Bromma IF 12,06
6 Torbjörn Sandström 92 Hässelby SK 12,82
  Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS dns
P13 60mH heat 2 Vind: -0,7
1 Hjalmar Torsell 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,53 Q
2 Sam Monsén 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,63 q
3 Johan Nylander 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 10,79 q
4 Petter Söderberg 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,92 q
5 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 11,10 q
6 Andreas Klingvall 93 Turebergs FK 13,00
P13 Längd Vind saknas
1 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 5,16 X 4,98 4,97 4,84 4,85 5,16
2 Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 5,08 4,84 4,98 4,77 4,88 4,99 5,08
3 Victor Beer 92 Vallentuna FK 4,65 4,49 4,44 4,39 4,42 4,65 4,54
4 Jakob Engvall 92 Valbo AIF Friidrott 4,64 4,40 4,40 4,34 4,20 4,45 4,64
5 Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK 4,56 4,38 4,14 4,29 4,37 4,49 4,56
6 Fredrik Uggla-Strahl 93 Bromma IF 4,51 4,51 4,48 4,33 4,40 4,50 4,39
7 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 4,49 4,43 4,49 X 4,03 4,14 4,29
8 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,40 4,29 4,38 4,30 4,13 X 4,40
9 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 4,35 3,09 4,32 4,35
10 Hjalmar Torsell 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,31 4,31 4,05 4,16
11 Ioannis Tachmazoglou 93 Spårvägens FK 4,29 2,45 4,29 4,28
12 Petter Söderberg 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,23 4,23 4,17 4,15
13 Sam Monsén 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,22 4,22 X 4,06
14 Tobias Karlsson 92 Hässelby SK 4,09 3,42 4,09 3,76
15 Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK 4,00 3,99 3,76 4,00
16 Tobias Vigert 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,88 3,88 3,79 X
17 Kaj Franzén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,80 3,69 3,78 3,80
18 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 3,73 X 3,73 3,54
19 Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS 3,73 3,47 3,45 3,73
20 Tobias Eriksson 93 Hässelby SK 3,37 3,32 3,00 3,37
P13 Spjut
1 Albin  Nilsson 92 Hallstahammars SK 38,04 38,04 23,91 19,72 X 20,34 29,08
2 Mattias Hansson-Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 37,85 37,41 36,40 37,85 37,40 36,10 37,62
3 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 33,25 28,22 32,39 33,25 28,38 X 26,64
4 Henrik Dufberg 92 Hanvikens SK 30,21 22,96 29,03 26,81 30,21 25,18 24,10
5 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 29,76 X 26,26 28,01 29,76 25,61 X
6 Mattias Jällrud 93 Hagunda IF 28,04 25,51 26,50 25,75 27,70 24,26 28,04
7 Simon Olsson 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 26,16 22,27 X X 24,69 26,16 26,04
8 Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK 23,85 23,49 22,45 23,85 X X X
9 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 22,23 22,23 20,06 X
10 Tobias Vigert 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 21,86 21,58 21,86 21,24
11 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 21,02 X 21,02 X
12 Oskar Fryklöf 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 20,90 20,89 20,90 20,50
13 Kaj Franzén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 19,43 19,43 16,96 17,27
14 Albin Sjöblom 93 Hagunda IF 19,04 19,04 16,51 16,36
15 Joakim Karlsson 93 Tyresö FK 16,36 X X 16,36
P15 300m A-final  
1 Markus Åsberg 90 Söderhamns IF 37,69
2 Martin Johansson-V 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 38,78
3 Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta 40,53
4 Rasmus Hansson 91 Järva FIK 41,56
5 Håkan Lööw 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 44,18
P15 300m B-final  
1 Niklas  Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 40,57
2 Erik Carlsson 90 Bromma IF 42,11
3 Simon Fogelberg 91 Turebergs FK 43,24
4 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 43,81
  Gabriel Isheden 90 Vallentuna FK dns
P15 800m A-final  
1 Mikael West 90 Turebergs FK 2.08,80
2 Anton Danielson 90 Söderköpings FIK 2.09,17
3 Gustav Berglund 90 Turebergs FK 2.13,10
4 Johan Ek 91 Bålsta IK 2.13,32
5 Joakim Frisk 90 Västerås FK 2.13,74
6 Joel Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK 2.14,77
7 Erik Carlsson 90 Bromma IF 2.18,45
8 Victor Kriström 90 Bromma IF 2.19,65
9 Björn Brink 91 Hanvikens SK 2.22,11
P15 800m B-final  
1 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 2.15,43
2 Pär Sundh 90 Hässelby SK 2.18,95
3 Erik Persson 91 Bålsta IK 2.20,91
4 Tore Wikander 90 IK Akele 2.24,62
5 Oswald Wiklander 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.24,90
6 Mikael Tengstrand 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2.27,44
7 Patrik Werdin 91 Sundbybergs IK 2.28,61
8 Karl Larsson 90 IFK Gnesta 2.29,52
9 Per Arnesson 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.30,31
P15 100mH final Vind: 1,4
1 Niklas  Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 14,63
2 Dennis Widmark 90 Hanvikens SK 14,65
3 Gabriel Isheden 90 Vallentuna FK 14,90
4 Erik Persson 91 Bålsta IK 15,71
5 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 15,92
6 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 16,15
7 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 17,06
  Per Molin 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
P15 100mH heat 1 Vind: 0,9
1 Niklas  Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 15,06 Q
2 Per Molin 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 15,40 q
3 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 16,03 q
4 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 16,23 q
5 Max Monsén 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 17,57
  Felix Sonebeck 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott ab
  Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK dsq
P15 100mH heat 2 Vind: -1,2
1 Dennis Widmark 90 Hanvikens SK 14,99 Q
2 Gabriel Isheden 90 Vallentuna FK 15,13 q
3 Erik Persson 91 Bålsta IK 16,09 q
4 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 16,22 q
5 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 16,97
  Marcus Martinsson 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb dns
P15 Höjd 138 143 148 153 158 163 168 173 178 183 188
1 Carl Rönnow 90 Danderyds SK 1,83 - - - - - - - o o xo xxx
2 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 1,63 - - - o o o xxx
  Tobias Biberg 90 Turebergs FK 1,63 - o o o o o xxx
4 Daniel Möller 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 1,63 - - o xo xxo o xxx
5 Marcus Martinsson 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 1,63 - - - o o xo xxx
6 Dennis Widmark 90 Hanvikens SK 1,58 - o o o o xxx
7 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 1,58 - o o xxo o xxx
8 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 1,58 - - - xo xo xxx
9 Jonatan Menning    Bålsta IK 1,53 - o xo o xxx
10 Kenzo Franzén 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 1,48 - o o xxx
  Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 1,48 - o o xxx
12 Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 1,48 o xo o xxx
13 Adam Gloveus 90 Bromma IF 1,48 o o xo xxx
14 Felix Sonebeck 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott 1,43 - o xxx
  David Engvall 91 Valbo AIF Friidrott 1,43 o o xxx
  Martin Lundberg 91 Hässelby SK 1,43 - o xxx
17 Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 1,43 - xo xxx
Douglas Sjöström 91 Turebergs FK X xxx
P15 Längd
1 Tobias Sandberg 90 Tyresö FK 6,00 1,0 5,91 -1,4 6,00 1,0 5,86 0,0 5,68 -2,9 - 5,83 0,2
2 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 5,89 -2,1 5,87 -0,7 2,56 0,1 2,11 -2,2 5,74 0,6 5,89 -2,1 2,08 -0,4
3 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 5,67 -1,1 5,45 1,0 5,61 0,6 5,67 -1,1 5,51 -2,8 - 5,55 0,9
4 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 5,56 0,1 5,47 -1,8 X 0,1 5,45 -1,6 2,86 -0,5 5,56 0,1 X 1,6
5 Gabriel Isheden 90 Vallentuna FK 5,52 0,1 4,98 -1,0 5,31 0,2 4,86 4,6 4,90 -0,5 X 2,0 5,52 0,1
6 Daniel Bernebrant 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,45 -0,5 5,40 -1,5 X 0,0 5,45 -0,5 5,28 -1,1 5,01 -1,3 -
7 Victor Bäckström 90 Spårvägens FK 5,18 -0,4 5,18 -0,4 5,14 -1,3 4,62 -0,3 X -0,7 4,86 -1,8 4,85 -1,0
8 Sebastian  Benchimol 90 IFK Tumba Friidrott 5,13 -1,1 4,78 1,2 4,88 -0,8 5,13 -1,1
9 Dennis Widmark 90 Hanvikens SK 5,05 -1,0 5,05 -1,0 X 0,8 X -1,2
10 Kenzo Franzén 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 5,04w 3,1 5,01 0,6 5,04 3,1 X -0,9
11 Patric Karlsson 91 Täby IS 4,99 -0,6 4,99 -0,6 4,48 0,5 4,51 -0,4
12 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 4,98 0,0 4,16 0,1 4,89 -1,0 4,98 0,0
13 Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 4,92 -0,7 4,71 0,8 4,92 -0,7 4,86 -2,8
14 Michael Lindgren 91 Sundbybergs IK 4,92 -0,5 4,76 0,4 4,57 1,0 4,92 -0,5
15 Adam Gloveus 90 Bromma IF 4,72 -1,5 4,72 -1,5 4,70 2,0 4,67 -1,1
16 Max Monsén 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,67 -0,1 4,63 -2,3 4,67 -0,1 4,66 -0,7
17 Simon Fogelberg 91 Turebergs FK 4,52w 2,2 4,52 2,2 - 4,06 -2,3
18 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 4,50 -1,5 3,19 -0,9 4,50 -1,5 4,35 1,7
19 Axel Sjöberg 91 Turebergs FK 4,40 -0,3 3,35 0,3 4,20 -0,1 4,40 -0,3
20 Erik Odenman 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,30 -0,9 4,30 -0,9 4,27 0,5 4,30 0,0
21 Daniel Möller 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 4,27 1,7 2,75 -1,9 4,27 1,7 3,24 -0,4
22 Björn Almström 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,23 -1,7 3,36 1,0 4,23 -1,7 3,88 -0,1
23 Håkan Lööw 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,96 -1,1 3,96 -1,1 3,44 -0,3 -
  Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK X -1,9 X -1,9 X -0,9 X 1,1
P15 Slägga
1 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS 54,73 X 54,73 X 54,32 52,50 X SAYO-rekord
2 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 43,99 X 43,99 X X X X
3 Mattias Hansson-Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 35,80 X X X 35,80 X X
4 Johan Morén 90 Gefle IF 34,47 30,31 30,05 32,91 X 34,47 X
5 Erik Odenman 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 34,08 X 34,08 X X X X
6 Gustav Karreskog 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 27,06 25,24 25,93 26,50 27,06 26,26 X
P15 Spjut
1 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 44,01 44,01 40,45 39,24 40,03 43,24 40,49
2 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 40,26 39,65 35,65 38,48 36,11 40,26 35,00
3 Daniel Bernebrant 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 40,03 40,03 35,72 37,33 38,78 32,96 33,18
4 Tobias Sandberg 90 Tyresö FK 39,16 39,16 38,94 38,35 36,56 - -
5 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 38,77 38,77 37,01 X X X X
6 Marcus Wannberg 90 Söderhamns IF 38,67 37,67 38,67 36,43 X 32,78 35,91
7 Felix Sonebeck 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott 36,02 36,02 31,44 31,18 34,90 33,76 33,67
8 Björn Brink 91 Hanvikens SK 33,36 33,18 31,15 X 27,52 32,74 33,36
9 Axel Sjöberg 91 Turebergs FK 29,86 25,08 29,86 28,31
10 Erik Persson 91 Bålsta IK 29,60 X 29,60 29,58
11 Patric Karlsson 91 Täby IS 29,16 29,16 X 23,59
12 Victor Kriström 90 Bromma IF 29,06 29,06 X 27,91
13 Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 28,23 X 25,46 28,23
14 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF 26,69 26,69 26,67 23,50
15 Kenzo Franzén 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 26,61 23,94 X 26,61
16 Erik Odenman 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 26,58 26,58 25,61 25,97
17 Björn Almström 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 25,32 22,78 25,32 21,70
18 Gustav Karreskog 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 24,62 24,62 23,05 24,53
P17 400m A-final  
1 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 48,34 SAYO-rekord
2 Jonas Segerlind 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 50,74
3 Calle Lindros 88 Huddinge AIS 51,78
4 Sebastian Ekman 88 GoIF Tjalve 52,24
5 Daniel Jacksén 88 Spårvägens FK 52,53
6 Jonas Johansson 88 GoIF Tjalve 52,64
7 Gustaf Gillander 88 Hässelby SK 56,72
P17 400m B-final  
1 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK Friidrott 53,81
2 Christian Sonehag    Upsala IF 54,31
3 Andreas Karlsson 88 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 54,70
4 Erik  Karlsson 88 IFK Tumba Friidrott 54,80
5 Linus Dageryd 88 Täby IS 55,36
  Robin Larsson 89 Gefle IF ab
P17 400m C-final  
1 David Toftemyr 89 Västerås FK 52,78
2 Viktor Ritchey 88 Täby IS 55,05
3 Magnus Wiebe 89 Enköpings AIF 55,31
4 Johan Ålund 88 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 56,38
5 Patrik Buddgård 88 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 59,70
6 Simon Bergqvist 89 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 62,77
P17 1500m A-final  
1 Patrik Carlsson 88 Rånäs 4H 4.00,82 SAYO-rekord
2 Oskar Danielson 88 Söderköpings FIK 4.02,21
3 Alexander Söderberg 88 Spårvägens FK 4.05,04
4 Marcus Gustafsson 88 Söderköpings FIK 4.05,73
5 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 4.11,97
6 Johan Svensson 89 FIK Kalmarsund 4.13,92
7 Marcus Åberg 88 Söderköpings FIK 4.19,16
8 Gustaf  J Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 4.21,05
9 Markus Liwing 89 Gefle IF 4.21,25
P17 1500m B-final  
1 Refik Saljunovic 89 IK Tiwaz 4.16,29
2 Christoffer Iversen 89 Turebergs FK 4.16,40
3 Christian  Tunek 89 IK Akele 4.16,67
4 Tim  Sundström 89 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 4.23,14
5 Robin Hedenstedt 88 Spårvägens FK 4.31,98
6 Lamine Mammar 88 Hässelby SK 4.43,35
7 Olof Kollinius 87 Sundbybergs IK 5.10,80
8 Linus Spjutar Apell 89 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5.24,62
P17 110 mH Vind: 1,5
1 Tobias Thor 88 Upsala IF 15,28
2 Olle Bywall 89 Valbo AIF Friidrott 15,42
3 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 15,99
4 Amir  Shaker 89 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 16,14
5 Abdu Karim Mohaned 88 Råby-Rekarne FIF 16,93
6 Martin Sundqvist 89 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 17,35
7 Calle Kunlin 89 IFK Märsta 20,67
P17 Stav 280 300 320 330 340 350 360 370 400 410 420 430 440 460
1 Jonas Almqvist 88 Skellefteå AIK 4,40 - - - - - - - - - - - - o xxx SAYO-rekord
2 John  Gustafsson 88 Skellefteå AIK 4,30 - - - - - - - - - o - o xxx
3 Andreas Dahlberg 89 Kvarnsvedens FIK 4,30 - - - - - - - - xo xo xo xo xxx
4 Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 4,20 - - - - - - - - - - xo xxx
5 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås FK 4,10 - - - - - - - - - xo - - xxx
6 Christofer von Seth 88 Huddinge AIS 3,60 - - - xo - o xxo xxx
7 Daniel L Persson 88 Gefle IF 3,30 - xo - o xxx
8 Adam Diffner 90 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,00 - o xxx
8 Viktor Ritchey 88 Täby IS 3,00 o o xxx
P17 Tresteg
1 Fredrik Jurstrand 89 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 13,19 -1,1 13,15 -0,2 13,19 -1,1 12,94 -1,3 X -0,9 X 1,0 X -0,7
2 Johan Andersson 89 Väsby IK Friidrott 13,09 0,1 11,14 0,3 13,09 0,1 13,09 0,3 12,98 -1,5 10,94 -0,1 12,98 1,2
3 Erik Jakobsson 88 Gefle IF 12,79 1,2 12,51 -0,8 10,57 1,7 12,42 0,6 11,54 0,7 12,79 1,2 12,06 -2,9
4 David Kallebäck 89 Varbergs GIF 12,62 0,6 11,96 -1,1 X -1,8 12,62 0,6 11,21 0,2 12,21 -0,9 12,28 -1,4
5 Johan Wallhammar 89 Bromma IF 12,35 -0,2 12,35 -1,6 12,18 0,9 X -0,1 12,20 -1,0 11,79 1,8 11,80 -1,2
6 Jonathan Söderling 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,93 0,9 X -1,9 10,28 2,1 11,74 -2,1 10,51 -0,5 11,93 0,9 10,61 -2,4
7 Mikael Brinnen 89 Gefle IF 10,97 0,0 10,97 0,0 X -0,2 X -1,2 X 1,5 X 0,9 X -0,1
8 Philip Hebert-Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 10,52 -1,7 10,52 -1,7 10,45 2,2 10,33 -0,4 X -0,7 10,43 -0,4 X -3,7
P17 Kula
1 Tobias Thor 88 Upsala IF 13,13 11,78 12,32 12,32 12,68 12,95 13,13
2 Joel Ahl 89 Spårvägens FK 12,88 12,26 11,80 12,10 12,15 12,88 12,29
3 Christoffer Älvenstrand 89 Kungsängens SK 11,39 11,11 11,30 11,39 11,35 11,16 10,72
4 Jari Kemi 88 Huddinge AIS 10,49 X X 10,49 X X X
P17 Slägga
1 Tommy Nordin 88 Trångsvikens IF 45,83 X X 32,65 45,83 X X
2 Simon Spejare 89 Östersunds GIF 39,66 X X 38,50 X 39,66 X
3 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 34,19 28,91 31,85 32,74 30,24 34,19 31,77
P19 100m final Vind: 3,2
1 Victor Lohr 87 IK Orient 11,11w
2 Robert Larson-Roos 87 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 11,27w
3 Andreas Andersson 87 Upsala IF 11,34w
4 Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,48w
5 Björn  Ljusenius 87 Turebergs FK 11,51w
  Martin Augustsson 86 Täby IS dns
  Simon Johansson 87 Kils AIK Friidrott dns
  Viktor Lindfors 86 Katrineholm Friidrott dns
P19 100m heat 1 Vind: 0,2
1 Simon Johansson 87 Kils AIK Friidrott 10,99 Q
2 Viktor Lindfors 86 Katrineholm Friidrott 11,52 q
3 Björn  Ljusenius 87 Turebergs FK 11,59 q
4 Martin Augustsson 86 Täby IS 11,69 q
5 Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,75 q
6 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 11,87
  Carl Grafström 87 Huddinge AIS dns
P19 100m heat 2 Vind: 0,8
1 Victor Lohr 87 IK Orient 11,36 Q
2 Andreas Andersson 87 Upsala IF 11,53 q
3 Per-Erik Söderqvist 87 Söderhamns IF 11,89
4 Fabian Fallgren 89 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 11,95
5 Henrik Bornhede 87 Huddinge AIS 12,03
6 Linus  Fröhlich 87 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 12,60
7 Christian Persson 87 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 13,25
P19 100m Vind: 1,2
1 Robert Larson-Roos 87 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 11,31 Q
2 Daniel Arenhage 87 Upsala IF 11,87
3 Ruslan  Kanat 87 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 11,90
4 Frans  Bjellerup 87 Turebergs FK 11,93
5 Alexandros Lenis 87 Turebergs FK 11,93
6 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,22
P19 400m A-final  
1 Simon Johansson 87 Kils AIK Friidrott 48,95 SAYO-rekord
2 Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK 49,83
3 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 50,22
4 Joakim Englund 87 Sundsvalls FIF 50,66
5 Richard Ohlsson 86 Lycksele LK 50,70
6 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås FK 51,04
7 Fredrik Tallryd 86 Östersunds GIF 51,11
8 Martin Hedblom 86 ESS löparklubb Sandviken 52,95
P19 400m B-final  
1 Patrik Andersson 86 Hälle IF 51,16
2 Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 52,01
3 Simon Rasmussen 86 Rånäs 4H 52,35
4 Gabriel Thorstensson 87 Danderyds SK 52,83
5 Tomas Holmqvist 88 Kungsängens SK 52,98
6 Martin Johannsen 86 Danderyd Athletics 53,52
7 Marcus Landqvist 86 Sundbybergs IK 54,26
8 Sandun Andersson 86 Fredrikshofs FIF 58,12
P19 1500m  
1 Anders Appeldahl 86 Kungsängens SK 4.06,68
2 Erik Widing 87 Bromma IF 4.07,67
3 Oskar Landin 87 Spårvägens FK 4.09,20
4 Martin  Stjernlöf 87 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 4.10,15
5 Jonathan Waern 86 Stocksäters IF 4.12,44
6 Oskar Karlsson 87 Slussfors IK 4.15,63
P19 110mH Vind: -1,2
1 Michel Tornéus 86 IFK Tumba Friidrott 14,85
2 Andreas Andersson 87 Upsala IF 15,12
3 Sebastian Öberg 87 Österhaninge IF 16,08
  Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott ab
P19 Kula
1 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 14,43 14,27 X X 14,43 X X SAYO-rekord
2 Marcus Janback 87 Fredrikshofs FIF 13,75 13,05 13,75 X X X X
3 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,72 10,64 10,72 10,68 X 10,67 10,63
4 Johan Forslund 87 Stocksäters IF 10,49 9,89 10,07 10,24 X 10,49 10,11
5 Daniell Persson 86 Sundbybergs IK 7,90 7,90 X 6,74 7,67 7,40 X
P19 Slägga
1 Henrik Hassel 87 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 38,45 37,15 36,79 X 34,73 X 38,45
2 Daniell Persson 86 Sundbybergs IK 18,84 X 18,48 X 17,30 X 18,84
MS 200m final Vind: 1,0
1 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 21,68
2 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 21,68
3 Andreas Mokdasi 84 Hässelby SK 21,93
4 Erik Lundvik 85 IFK Växjö 22,31
5 Daniel Petersson 80 IFK Växjö 22,58
6 John Lundvik 83 IFK Växjö 22,79
7 Mikael Thulin 85 Hammarby IF Friidrott 22,99
  Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK dns
MS 200m heat 1 Vind: 1,4
1 Andreas Mokdasi 84 Hässelby SK 21,97 Q
2 Alexander Nordqvist 90 Huddinge AIS 22,68
3 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna Friidrott 22,89
4 Joel Blid 83 IF Göta 23,80
5 Fabian Fallgren 89 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 24,04
6 Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK 24,62
7 Jonatan Petré-Brixel 84 Fredrikshofs FIF 24,65
  Micael Lundgren 85 Östersunds GIF dns
MS 200m heat 2 Vind: 1,8
1 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 21,55 Q
2 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 21,58 q
3 Mikael Thulin 85 Hammarby IF Friidrott 22,66 q
4 John Lundvik 83 IFK Växjö 22,66 q
5 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 22,74
6 Andre Larsson 88 Glanshammars IF 23,05
7 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 23,57
8 Johan Andersson 88 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 23,96
MS 200m heat 3 Vind: 0,1
1 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 22,15 Q
2 Erik Lundvik 85 IFK Växjö 22,23 q
3 Daniel Petersson 80 IFK Växjö 22,60 q
4 Per Johnsson 84 Söderhamns IF 23,29
5 Johan Lembke 81 GoIF Tjalve 23,73
6 Andreas Nyqvist 86 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 23,94
7 Fredrik Björneman 86 Hammarby IF Friidrott 24,35
8 Robin Larsson 89 Gefle IF 24,42
MS 1500m  
1 Fredrik Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK 3.52,86
2 Henning Tunek 86 IK Akele 3.54,00
3 Sigurbjörn Arni Arngrimson    Island 3.56,20
4 Daniel Lundgren 85 NAIF-79 3.57,34
5 Tim Kerro 84 IFK Umeå 3.59,01
6 Tomas Johnsson 77 Turebergs FK 4.00,53
7 Johan Lindberg 80 Upsala IF 4.01,86
8 Stefan Mar Agustsson 75 Island 4.03,03
9 Clas Jansson 82 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 4.04,26
10 Karl Werner 78 FK Studenterna 4.07,05
11 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 4.07,59
12 Rickard Blom 75 Enhörna IF 4.14,29
13 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 4.18,01
14 Samuel Karlsson 82 IFK Gnesta 4.35,93
  Fredrik Björklund 86 Hälle IF ab
MS Stav 380 400 420 440 450 460 470 480 490 500 511
1 Marcus Lindh 76 Spårvägens FK 5,00 - - - - - - o xo - xo xxx
2 Anders Edvinsson 75 Spårvägens FK 4,90 - - - - - - o - xxo xxx
3 Jonas Almqvist 88 Skellefteå AIK 4,80 - - - - o o o o xxx
4 Fredrik Larsson 78 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 4,60 - - - - xo o xxx
5 Alexander Eriksson 79 Spårvägens FK 4,60 - - - - - xo - xxx
6 John  Gustafsson 88 Skellefteå AIK 4,40 - - xxo xo xxx
7 Martin Lundqvist 96 Huddinge AIS 4,40 - xo xxo xo xxx
8 Bo  Jacobsson 72 FGF Gotland 4,20 - o xo xxx
9 Johan Papas 81 SoIK Hellas 4,20 - - xxo xxx
10 Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK 3,80 o xxx
Fredrik Skoglund 81 IFK Lidingö Friidrott X - - - - - - - - - xxx    
MS Slägga
1 David Gustafsson 73 Spårvägens FK 49,89 49,30 49,89 X 48,35 X 48,52
2 Joakim Stenman 84 Huddinge AIS 47,05 X 46,10 46,89 47,05 X 46,77
3 Kenneth Bergén 69 Huddinge AIS 43,30 42,41 X X X 43,30 42,82
F9 600m  
1 Emma From 96 Täby IS 2.04,75
2 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 2.12,15
3 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 2.13,86
4 Andréa Fridell 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.15,08
5 Stina Hannukainen 97 Huddinge AIS 2.21,23
6 Sofia Frohm 96 Boo IF Friidrott 2.24,65
7 Emma Teiko 97 IF Linden 2.24,93
8 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 2.25,03
9 Fanny Holgersson 96 Ingarö IF 2.26,73
10 Karolina Westin 96 Turebergs FK 2.26,81
11 Anna Sundstedt 98 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.31,02
12 Maja Sjöblom 97 Hagunda IF 2.33,97
  Louise Timm-Hammargren 96 Täby IS ab
  Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF ab
  Miranda Gatti 96 Turebergs FK dns
  Julia Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs FK dns
F9 40mH Special final Vind: -0,4
1 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 7,73 SAYO-rekord
2 Fanny Holgersson 96 Ingarö IF 7,90
3 Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 7,98
4 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 7,99
5 Yasmin Jelassi    Väsby IK Friidrott 8,14
6 Louise Timm-Hammargren 96 Täby IS 8,57
7 Karolina Westin 96 Turebergs FK 8,57
8 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 8,67
F9 40mH Special heat 1 Vind: 0,0
1 Fanny Holgersson 96 Ingarö IF 8,13 Q
2 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 8,14 q
3 Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 8,24 q
4 Karolina Westin 96 Turebergs FK 8,54 q
5 Anna Sundstedt 98 Hammarby IF Friidrott 8,85
6 Rebecka Berglin 96 Täby IS 8,94
7 Julia Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs FK 9,33
8 Andréa Fridell 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,02
F9 40mH Special heat 2 Vind: 0,3
1 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 7,90 Q
2 Yasmin Jelassi    Väsby IK Friidrott 8,11 q
3 Louise Timm-Hammargren 96 Täby IS 8,52 q
4 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 8,71 q
5 Lina Carlsson 96 Täby IS 9,24
6 Sofia Frohm 96 Boo IF Friidrott 9,37
7 Mayo  Greven 96 Turebergs FK 9,88
F9 Längd
1 Lina Carlsson 96 Täby IS 3,62 0,8 3,35 -1,7 X 0,1 3,51 0,7 3,62 0,8 3,47 -1,2 3,27 0,1
2 Yasmin Jelassi    Väsby IK Friidrott 3,46 -0,4 2,92 -0,2 3,26 1,6 3,25 -0,2 3,46 -0,4 3,41 0,5 3,17 0,5
3 Rebecka Berglin 96 Täby IS 3,42 -0,4 3,22 0,4 2,90 1,0 2,99 -0,3 3,21 -1,2 2,98 -0,6 3,42 -0,4
4 Stina Hannukainen 97 Huddinge AIS 3,35 -2,1 3,29 0,5 3,19 0,4 3,23 0,3 3,20 1,0 3,30 0,2 3,35 -2,1
5 Fanny Holgersson 96 Ingarö IF 3,32 0,6 3,19 2,6 3,13 -0,3 3,17 -0,8 3,18 -0,8 3,27 0,8 3,32 0,6
6 Emma Teiko 97 IF Linden 3,30 1,9 3,18 0,6 3,16 -0,3 3,29 -0,8 3,30 1,9 3,02 -0,2 3,30 0,7
7 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 3,29 -0,1 3,29 -0,1 2,93 0,2 3,03 0,6 3,07 0,1 3,24 0,6 3,23 0,6
8 Julia Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs FK 3,17 0,2 2,97 0,3 2,54 0,1 3,17 0,2 2,90 -0,3 2,98 -1,9 3,07 -0,4
9 Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 3,14 0,6 3,14 0,6 2,67 0,0 3,04 -0,1
10 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 3,12 0,6 3,12 0,6 2,88 -0,1 3,04 -1,0
11 Louisa Brunetti 96 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 3,10 1,5 2,98 0,0 3,10 1,5 3,10 -1,6
12 Anna Sundstedt 98 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,10 -0,8 3,10 -0,8 2,87 0,4 2,99 -0,3
13 Emma From 96 Täby IS 3,07 -0,4 2,70 0,1 2,79 -1,8 3,07 -0,4
14 Ellinor Nilsson 96 Österhaninge IF 2,96 1,5 2,94 -1,1 2,91 0,1 2,96 -1,5
15 Hanna Viklander 96 Österhaninge IF 2,88 -1,0 2,57 0,2 2,83 1,1 2,88 -1,0
16 Louise Timm-Hammargren 96 Täby IS 2,85 1,3 2,85 1,3 2,79 -1,0 2,75 -0,2
17 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 2,84 -0,6 2,82 0,0 2,84 -0,6 2,61 -0,4
18 Sofia Frohm 96 Boo IF Friidrott 2,75 0,0 2,61 0,4 2,62 0,0 2,75 0,0
19 Amanda Holmsten 96 Österhaninge IF 2,73 -0,1 2,56 -0,4 2,68 -1,1 2,73 -0,1
20 Mayo  Greven 96 Turebergs FK 2,68 -0,6 2,68 -0,6 2,32 0,8 2,52 1,3
21 Andréa Fridell 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 2,55 -1,6 2,20 0,2 2,50 1,5 2,55 -1,6
22 Maja Sjöblom 97 Hagunda IF 2,41 -0,3 X 0,0 2,41 -0,3 X 0,3
23 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 2,05 1,4 1,84 -1,6 X 0,1 2,05 1,4
F10 Längd Vind saknas
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 4,25 4,18 4,20 4,02 4,03 4,18 4,25
2 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,77 3,53 3,51 3,56 3,33 3,59 3,77
3 Lisette Lansryd 95 Danderyds SK 3,67 3,62 X 3,66 3,67 3,67 X
4 Maria Alin 95 IF Linden 3,63 3,58 3,34 2,37 3,47 3,63 3,49
5 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,61 3,47 3,54 3,42 - 3,37 3,61
6 Jennifer Ulmgren 95 Täby IS 3,45 3,18 3,39 3,42 3,38 3,45 3,43
7 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,44 3,09 3,32 3,44 3,32 3,36 3,32
8 Isa Bergström 95 Täby IS 3,43 3,27 3,31 3,43 3,18 3,14 X
9 Katarina Lilliehöök 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3,40 3,40 3,34 3,34
10 Jenny  Hedén-Malm 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3,31 3,29 3,12 3,31
11 Madeleine Sid 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,30 3,14 3,18 3,30
12 Erika Lövkvist 95 Hagunda IF 3,27 3,12 3,23 3,27
13 Ebba Bolinder 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3,09 2,71 2,94 3,09
14 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3,07 3,07 3,05 3,06
15 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 3,00 2,96 2,66 3,00
16 Anna  Hägglund 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2,93 2,93 2,73 2,92
17 Fredrika Larsson 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2,93 X 2,93 2,55
18 Cecilia Hassel 95 Turebergs FK 2,90 2,90 2,89 2,71
F11 600m A-final  
1 Matilda Karlsson 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.49,53
2 Kristiane Width 94 Turebergs FK 1.58,54
3 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 2.00,18
4 Emma Takman 94 Turebergs FK 2.04,81
5 Klara Grånäs 94 Danderyds SK 2.06,20
6 Sophie Karlsson 94 Högbo GIF 2.06,30
7 Katarina Lilliehöök 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2.07,57
8 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.07,68
9 Emma Bivstedt 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.08,16
10 Louise Sundström 94 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 2.09,26
11 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 2.10,98
12 Cecilia Wahlberg 95 Östhammar FI 2.13,24
13 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 2.13,90
F11 600m B-final  
1 Linnea Falstad 94 Tyresö FK 1.59,62
2 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 2.02,58
3 Wilma Folkebrant 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 2.02,78
4 Jenny Karlsson    Tyresö FK 2.04,26
5 Katarina Olofsson 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 2.05,20
6 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.05,26
7 Stina Liwing 94 Skade IF 2.06,72
8 Erika Lövkvist 95 Hagunda IF 2.11,61
9 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 2.13,01
10 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 2.13,22
11 Madeleine Sid 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 2.20,82
12 Maria Alin 95 IF Linden 2.22,76
F11 60mH final Vind: -1,1
1 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 10,55
2 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,90
3 Rebecka Pettersson 94 Södertälje IF 11,02
4 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 11,11
5 Rebecka Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 11,12
6 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 11,18
7 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 11,28
8 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 11,92
F11 60mH heat 1 Vind: -0,1
1 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 10,83 Q
2 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 11,11 q
3 Elin Bäärnhielm 94 Hässelby SK 12,32
4 Hedvig Thor 94 Hagunda IF 12,55
5 Josefine Andersson 94 Turebergs FK 13,03
6 Michaela Flyckt-Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK 13,38
7 Emilie Grahn 94 Hässelby SK 13,90
8 Isa Bergström 95 Täby IS 13,97
F11 60mH heat 2 Vind: -1,1
1 Rebecka Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 11,04 Q
2 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 11,38 q
3 Frida Nilsson 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 12,41
4 Jennifer Ulmgren 94 Täby IS 12,71
5 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13,24
6 Anna  Hägglund 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13,34
7 Ebba Bolinder 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13,64
8 Cecilia Hassel 95 Turebergs FK 14,11
F11 60mH heat 3 Vind: -0,7
1 Rebecka Pettersson 94 Södertälje IF 11,16 Q
2 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 11,62 q
3 Sophie Karlsson 94 Högbo GIF 11,80
4 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,17
5 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 12,35
6 Fredrika Larsson 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12,96
7 Jenny  Hedén-Malm 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13,46
8 Hannah Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 13,79
F11 60mH heat 4 Vind: 0,2
1 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 11,28 Q
2 Lisette Lansryd 95 Danderyds SK 12,06
3 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 12,13
4 Linnea Falstad 94 Tyresö FK 12,46
5 Vera Antonov 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 12,61
6 Madeleine Sid 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 12,74
  Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
F11 60mH heat 5 Vind: -0,6
1 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,21 Q
2 Wilma Folkebrant 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 11,88
3 Emily Deros 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,98
4 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 12,61
5 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 13,14
6 Sanja Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 14,11
  Sofia Patra 95 Huddinge AIS dns
F11 Längd
1 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 4,07 -1,4 3,82 0,6 3,76 -0,6 4,05 -0,5 3,89 -0,5 3,95 0,7 4,07 -1,4
2 Rebecka Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 4,06 0,8 3,68 0,5 3,87 0,4 3,77 -0,5 3,73 1,3 4,05 0,9 4,06 0,8
3 Matilda Karlsson 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,06w 3,0 3,10 -0,8 3,40 -0,7 3,80 -0,5 3,69 1,0 3,54 -1,1 4,06 3,0
4 Frida Nilsson 94 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,99 0,6 3,94 0,3 3,66 -0,7 3,91 1,2 3,99 0,6 3,97 -0,7 3,85 -1,7
5 Wilma Folkebrant 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 3,98 1,0 3,88 1,1 3,91 -1,5 3,87 -0,7 3,86 -0,8 3,98 1,0 3,89 -1,8
6 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 3,91 -1,1 3,65 -1,6 3,74 -0,8 3,91 -1,1 3,51 0,3 3,92 0,6 3,85 0,6
7 Karin Bywall 94 Valbo AIF Friidrott 3,88 -1,0 3,70 -1,4 3,88 -1,0 3,86 0,9 3,82 -1,9 3,85 -1,5 3,49 -0,8
8 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 3,80 -0,6 3,69 -0,8 3,80 -0,6 3,59 0,4 3,58 0,5 3,54 2,0 3,76 0,6
9 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 3,79 -1,2 3,68 -0,1 3,79 -1,2 3,69 -1,5
10 Jenny Karlsson    Tyresö FK 3,75 -0,6 3,28 -1,9 3,38 -1,3 3,75 -0,6
11 Elin Bäärnhielm 94 Hässelby SK 3,71 -1,2 3,56 -2,6 3,71 -1,2 3,69 0,6
12 Josefine Prim 94 IF Linden 3,70 0,4 3,33 -0,7 3,52 -1,5 3,70 0,4
13 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 3,69 -1,3 3,51 -1,7 3,39 0,3 3,69 -1,3
14 Michaela Flyckt-Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK 3,68 1,0 3,54 -1,0 3,63 -0,2 3,68 1,0
15 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 3,66 -1,1 3,66 -1,1 3,60 0,3 3,34 -1,1
16 Klara Grånäs 94 Danderyds SK 3,65 -1,3 3,17 -1,8 3,65 -1,3 3,60 -1,3
17 Paulina Lasome 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 3,65 -1,6 3,58 0,4 3,65 -1,6 3,54 -0,4
18 Hedvig Thor 94 Hagunda IF 3,61 0,2 3,52 - 3,57 -1,8 3,61 0,2
19 Emily Deros 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 3,61 -0,5 3,61 -0,5 3,42 -1,2 3,48 -1,1
20 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,60 -0,4 3,60 -0,4 3,55 -1,3 3,56 -0,5
21 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 3,50 -0,3 3,46 -1,4 3,30 -0,9 3,50 -0,3
22 Sophie Karlsson 94 Högbo GIF 3,47 0,3 3,43 -0,5 3,47 0,3 3,45 -0,9
23 Vera Antonov 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 3,44 0,5 3,44 0,5 3,26 -1,4 3,41 1,0
24 Therese Granath 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,42 - 3,42 - 3,21 -0,6 3,28 0,6
25 Hanna From 94 Täby IS 3,42 -0,7 3,06 -0,8 3,28 0,4 3,42 -0,7
26 Hannah Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 3,36 -0,4 3,14 -0,9 3,36 -0,4 3,34 -0,5
27 Katarina Olofsson 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 3,36 -0,4 3,11 -0,3 3,11 0,6 3,36 -0,4
28 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 3,35 -1,2 3,35 -1,2 3,18 -0,5 2,98 0,7
29 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,34 -1,1 3,25 -0,4 3,10 -0,9 3,34 -1,1
30 Rebecca Hemmander 94 Hässelby SK 3,31 -2,9 3,31 -2,9 3,27 -1,0 3,06 0,3
31 Sanja Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,15 0,7 3,15 0,7 3,01 -0,4 2,91 -0,2
32 Emma Bystedt 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2,97 -0,2 2,80 -0,7 2,97 -0,2 2,94 -0,4
F12 Längd
1 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 4,80 0,6 4,51 -0,4 4,39 -0,2 4,71 0,7 4,63 -0,2 4,60 -0,6 4,80 0,6
2 Jasmine Burenstam 93 Huddinge AIS 4,72 -0,6 4,54 1,0 4,70 -0,4 4,58 -0,1 4,72 -0,6 4,68 -0,5 4,27 -0,6
3 Kimberlie Salomon 93 IF Linden 4,38 0,2 3,94 0,1 4,38 0,2 4,17 -0,8 4,07 0,3 4,34 0,4 3,96 -0,2
4 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 4,30 -0,6 4,28 0,0 4,09 0,0 4,16 0,1 4,02 0,0 4,30 -0,6 4,28 -1,6
5 Maria Halvarson 93 Turebergs FK 4,29 0,1 3,31 0,0 3,85 -0,8 4,29 0,1 4,16 -1,4 4,08 0,1 3,75 -0,5
6 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 4,22 0,3 4,22 0,3 4,11 -0,2 3,78 1,2 X -0,8 4,07 -0,4 4,08 -1,3
7 Enyo Teiko 93 IF Linden 4,18 -1,1 4,06 0,8 3,93 0,3 3,94 -0,2 4,05 0,0 3,99 -0,6 4,18 1,1
8 Philippa Bååth 93 Bromma IF 4,09 -0,7 4,02 1,1 4,09 -0,7 4,06 -0,5
9 Victoria Ricknell 93 Huddinge AIS 3,96 0,8 3,96 0,8 2,99 0,2 3,84 -0,3
10 Jessica Partin 93 Kungsängens SK 3,94 -2,0 3,87 -0,7 3,76 0,4 3,94 -2,0
11 Frida Hogstrand 93 Turebergs FK 3,89 -0,7 3,75 -0,4 3,89 -0,7 3,86 0,1
12 Tove Starfelt 93 Bromma IF 3,78 -0,3 3,63 -0,3 3,71 -1,0 3,78 -0,3
13 Chlara Jukkola 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 3,76 -0,2 3,37 0,4 3,02 0,4 3,76 -0,2
14 Astrid Danielsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 3,59 0,8 3,59 0,8 3,17 0,2 3,59 -0,6
15 Jennifer Rise 93 Huddinge AIS 3,56 0,1 3,44 0,0 3,56 0,1 3,56 0,0
16 Marika Eld 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 3,55 0,0 3,10 0,0 3,12 0,0 3,55 0,0
17 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 3,52 -0,4 3,52 -0,4 3,38 -1,2 3,33 -0,3
18 Cecilia Eldh 93 IFK Märsta 3,50 0,1 3,43 0,8 3,50 0,1 3,49 -0,3
F13 200m final Vind: 1,0
1 Olivia Särnbratt-Fransson 92 Täby IS 27,01 SAYO-rekord
2 Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 27,09
3 Frida Gill 92 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 27,30
4 Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK 28,34
  Amelie Teiko 92 IF Linden dns
  Petra Engvall 92 Hanvikens SK dns
  Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK dns
  Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
F13 200m heat 1 Vind: -1,2
1 Frida Gill 92 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 27,35 Q
2 Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 27,36 q
3 Beatrice Söderlund 92 IFK Märsta 29,97
4 Therese Almgren 93 Turebergs FK 30,75
5 Alexandra Kok 92 IFK Märsta 31,65
6 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 31,69
7 Amanda  Moquist 93 Turebergs FK 31,94
8 Sofi Stahring 93 Östhammar FI 32,65
F13 200m heat 2 Vind: -1,5
1 Olivia Särnbratt-Fransson 92 Täby IS 27,22 Q
2 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 27,34 q
3 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 27,98
4 Frida Hogstrand 93 Turebergs FK 29,84
5 Hanna Lindström 93 Hässelby SK 30,21
6 Sanna Skoglund 93 Hanvikens SK 30,24
7 Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 30,29
8 Sandra Lundqvist 92 IF Linden 35,51
F13 200m heat 3 Vind: 1,0
1 Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK 27,91 Q
2 Reneé Bergvind 92 Hässelby SK 29,36
3 Emelie Hasselgren 92 Turebergs FK 29,56
4 Anna Eek 92 Hanvikens SK 30,30
5 Frida Lindström 92 Tyresö FK 31,68
6 Julia Behm 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 32,06
7 Jennifer Riise 93 Huddinge AIS 32,54
F13 200m heat 4 Vind: -0,2
1 Petra Engvall 92 Hanvikens SK 28,93 Q
2 Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 29,43
3 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 29,78
4 Manal Said 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 29,95
5 Sana  Rehman 92 IFK Tumba Friidrott 30,81
6 Kimberlie Salomon 93 IF Linden 31,61
7 Tove Bengtson-Bok 92 Hässelby SK 33,02
F13 200m heat 5 Vind: 1,6
1 Amelie Teiko 92 IF Linden 27,52 Q
2 Sofie Gyllensvärd 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 28,20
3 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 28,88
4 Susanna Rohr 92 Bålsta IK 30,04
5 Melina Nordström 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 30,56
6 Philippa Bååth 93 Bromma IF 31,96
7 Leonor Riveros 92 Hässelby SK 32,93
F13 200m heat 6 Vind: -1,0
1 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 27,64 Q
2 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 28,53
3 Emma Lindkvist 92 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 29,32
4 Tove Starfelt 93 Bromma IF 31,29
5 Kiera Jukkola 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 31,94
  Marika Eld 93 Saltsjöbadens IF dns
  Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
F13 600m A-final  
1 Elisabeth Danielsson 92 Sundbybergs IK 1.43,99 SAYO-rekord
2 Zenobia Hamrin 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.45,67
3 Alva Sandström 92 Upsala IF 1.47,17
4 Rebecka Öberg 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.48,60
5 Victoria Janlow 92 Täby IS 1.50,97
6 Erica Wesström 92 Upsala IF 1.53,55
7 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 1.54,37
8 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 1.55,03
9 Melina Nordström 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 1.55,73
10 Malis Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 1.59,76
F13 600m B-final  
1 Tove Starfelt 93 Bromma IF 1.53,20
2 Victoria Ricknell 93 Huddinge AIS 1.53,66
3 Sara Munter 93 Mälarö SOK 1.55,39
4 Astrid Danielsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 1.57,91
5 Maria Halvarson 93 Turebergs FK 2.00,38
6 Therese Almgren 93 Turebergs FK 2.01,56
7 Elin Jonsson Dahl 93 Mälarö SOK 2.01,99
8 Sofi Stahring 93 Östhammar FI 2.02,85
  Felicia Niklasson 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
F13 60mH final Vind: 0,8
1 Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 10,18
2 Sofie Gyllensvärd 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 10,33
3 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,41
4 Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 10,44
5 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 10,51
6 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,64
7 Alexandra Kok 92 IFK Märsta 11,09
8 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 11,22
F13 60mH heat 1 Vind: -0,6
1 Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 10,38 Q
2 Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 10,41 q
3 Alexandra Kok 92 IFK Märsta 11,30 q
4 Jasmin Sabir-T 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,43
5 Beatrice Söderlund 92 IFK Märsta 11,88
6 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 11,92
7 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås FK 12,76
8 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 13,57
F13 60mH heat 2 Vind: 2,0
1 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 10,94 Q
2 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 92 Täby IS 11,94
3 Marika Eld 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 11,96
4 Amanda  Moquist 93 Turebergs FK 12,90
5 Tove Starfelt 93 Bromma IF 12,99
6 Philippa Bååth 93 Bromma IF 13,19
7 Victoria Ricknell 93 Huddinge AIS 13,42
8 Jennifer Riise 93 Huddinge AIS 13,92
F13 60mH heat 3 Vind: -1,6
1 Sofie Gyllensvärd 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 10,70 Q
2 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,85 q
3 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,13 q
4 Johanna Nyman 92 Täby IS 11,97
5 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 12,15
6 Sana  Rehman 92 IFK Tumba Friidrott 12,23
7 Therese Almgren 93 Turebergs FK 12,42
8 Sofi Stahring 93 Östhammar FI 13,08
F13 60mH heat 4 tillsammans med pojkar Vind: 0,1
1 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 10,75 Q
F13 Längd
1 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 5,49 -0,7 X 1,2 5,49 -0,7 5,13 1,2 3,40 -0,10 5,41 -1,30 3,83 -0,50 Sayo-rekord
2 Frida Gill 92 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 5,15 0,4 4,48 -1,6 5,01 0,6 4,82 0,5 5,05 0,30 5,08 0,40 5,15 0,40
3 Amelie Teiko 92 IF Linden 5,03 -0,9 5,00 0,8 4,90 -0,2 X -0,8 5,03 -0,9 4,79 -0,2 4,84 -0,5
4 Zenobia Hamrin 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,84 0,4 4,58 -0,1 4,67 -0,5 4,44 0,5 4,54 0,60 4,84 0,40 4,57 -1,20
5 Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,74 0,5 4,51 0,6 4,50 0,9 4,65 -1,0 X -0,60 4,74 0,50 4,49 -0,60
6 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,59 -0,7 4,59 -0,7 4,23 -1,3 4,22 0,2 4,40 -1,00 - -
7 Sofie Gyllensvärd 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 4,47 0,3 4,47 0,3 4,37 -1,2 4,33 -1,1 4,32 -0,60 - -
8 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,45 -0,5 4,37 -0,8 4,45 -0,5 4,28 -0,6 4,29 -0,80 - -
9 Felicia Niklasson 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,37 1,0 4,20 -0,1 4,36 -0,2 4,37 1,0
10 Daniella Tsoumani 92 Järva FIK 4,33 -1,3 4,33 -1,3 2,78 -1,1 4,11 -0,8
11 Olivia Särnbratt-Fransson 92 Täby IS 4,30 -0,7 4,30 -0,7 4,04 -0,2 3,82 -0,1
12 Elisabeth Danielsson 92 Sundbybergs IK 4,27 -1,0 4,09 -0,6 4,27 -1,0 4,11 -1,3
13 Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 4,26 -0,9 4,25 -0,1 4,25 0,7 4,26 -0,9
14 Amansa Wallgren 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,26 -0,6 4,26 -0,6 4,10 -1,1 3,85 -1,3
15 Susanna Rohr 92 Bålsta IK 4,25 -1,8 3,12 -0,2 4,09 -1,5 4,25 -1,8
16 Beatrice Söderlulnd 92 IFK Märsta 4,24 0,6 4,13 -0,3 4,19 -1,6 4,24 0,6
17 Frida Lüppert-Thomasson 92 Täby IS 4,19 0,5 X -0,4 4,19 0,5 X 1,6
18 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 4,17 -1,4 4,17 -1,4 4,12 -1,4 4,04 -0,2
19 Erica Wesström 92 Upsala IF 4,16 -0,3 4,10 -0,1 4,16 -0,3 4,07 -0,8
20 Manal Said 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,08 -0,1 4,02 -2,5 4,08 -0,1 X -0,6
21 Elin Mikaelsson 92 Hässelby SK 4,05 0,7 3,83 -2,1 4,05 0,7 4,03 -0,8
22 Alexandra Kok 92 IFK Märsta 3,99 -0,7 3,99 -0,7 3,98 -2,0 3,98 0,2
23 Johanna Nyman 92 Täby IS 3,88 -0,7 3,88 -0,7 3,70 -0,8 -
24 Sofie Andersson 92 Bålsta IK 3,86 -0,4 3,81 -0,6 3,86 -0,4 3,86 0,8
25 Johanna Skilving 92 Hässelby SK 3,85 -1,1 3,85 -1,1 3,84 -0,7 3,85 -0,5
26 Frida Lindström 92 Tyresö FK 3,84 0,6 3,84 0,6 3,73 0,2 3,75 -1,4
27 Emelie Hasselgren 92 Turebergs FK 3,79 -0,9 3,79 -0,9 3,59 -0,5 X -0,1
28 Julia Behm 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3,78 0,8 3,68 -0,7 3,78 0,8 3,74 -0,6
29 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,73 -0,5 3,70 -0,4 3,73 -0,5 3,73 -1,7
30 Anna-Karin Alin 92 IF Linden 3,72 -0,8 3,59 -1,1 3,50 -1,0 3,72 -0,8
31 Tove Bengtssoon-Bok 92 Hässelby SK 3,61 -0,9 3,54 -0,1 3,61 -0,9 3,45 -2,0
32 Victoria Cederberg 92 Hässelby SK 3,49 0,5 3,49 0,5 3,44 -0,5 3,46 -1,0
F13 Spjut
1 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 32,39 24,87 26,14 27,75 32,39 28,53 28,60
2 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 30,65 26,37 23,32 22,62 24,10 X 30,65
3 Sana  Rehman 92 IFK Tumba Friidrott 22,48 22,48 19,91 22,48 20,69 18,56 21,76
4 Jasmin Sabir-T 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 22,04 18,31 21,15 22,04 20,78 20,60 X
5 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 21,28 18,63 10,60 17,71 19,66 20,37 21,28
6 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås FK 19,55 16,90 16,58 18,97 18,53 16,72 19,55
7 Sanna Skoglund 93 Hanvikens SK 16,27 16,27 14,88 12,44 13,22 14,86 14,43
8 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 16,24 15,87 16,24 14,32 12,44 15,36 15,81
9 Hanna Lilja 92 Danderyds SK 16,23 15,41 16,23 14,90
10 Anna Eek 92 Hanvikens SK 16,00 10,20 16,00 14,47
11 Jessica Partin 92 Kungsängens SK 14,70 13,63 14,68 14,70
12 Elisabeth Danielsson 92 Sundbybergs IK 14,00 14,00 X 12,91
F14 Längd
1 Elina Palmqvist 91 Hagunda IF 5,21w 3,0 5,21 3,0 5,20 2,1 5,04 0,9 5,17 0,5 5,17 0,6 5,21 0,3
2 Jennifer Alabi 91 Gefle IF 5,11 2,0 4,68 1,0 X 1,1 5,11 2,0 4,82 -0,8 4,81 1,9 5,01 -1,9
3 Johanna Andersson 91 Stocksäters IF 4,98 0,9 4,78 0,5 4,39 0,0 4,80 1,3 4,53 -0,4 4,98 0,9 X 1,0
4 Josefine Ekholm 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,94 1,9 4,84 1,0 4,79 0,3 3,76 0,4 4,78 0,8 4,91 0,9 4,94 1,9
5 Janet Blom 91 Högbo GIF 4,94 -0,9 X 0,5 4,94 -0,9 4,85 0,0 4,62 -0,9 4,76 1,3 4,82 1,0
6 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 4,91 0,8 4,81 -0,6 4,91 -0,8 4,76 -0,4 4,81 -0,8 4,47 0,8 4,90 1,4
7 Daniella Berg 91 Västerås FK 4,86 0,7 4,70 -0,9 4,78 0,4 4,82 0,4 4,86 0,7 3,65 1,0 3,44 0,9
8 Elin Strid 91 Turebergs FK 4,74 1,9 4,74 1,9 4,44 -0,7 4,26 0,7 4,57 -0,8 4,53 1,9 4,39 1,0
9 Tea Shehu 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,60 -0,3 4,48 0,6 4,60 -0,3 4,42 0,6
10 Jenny Hytte 91 Hässelby SK 4,59 1,5 4,16 -0,6 4,09 1,0 4,59 1,5
11 Moa Brandt 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,56 -0,6 4,50 0,0 4,49 -0,3 4,56 -0,6
12 Sofia Masrur 91 Spårvägens FK 4,51 -0,4 4,51 -0,4 4,13 0,6 4,05 0,3
13 Erika Karlsson 91 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 4,51 -0,4 4,22 0,7 4,43 -0,9 4,51 -0,4
14 Mikaela Koller 91 Bromma IF 4,47 0,4 4,47 0,4 4,32 -1,4 4,29 0,3
15 Maria Hultgren 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,46 1,9 4,08 -1,9 4,25 0,6 4,46 1,9
16 Evelina Nicolsson 91 Huddinge AIS 4,46 2,0 4,29 1,5 4,46 2,0 4,28 0,5
17 Emma Göthlin 91 Stocksäters IF 4,43 0,4 X 0,5 4,27 -0,9 4,43 0,4
18 Alexandra Svensson 91 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 4,41 0,4 4,41 0,4 4,22 0,5 X -
19 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS 4,41 -0,6 4,41 -0,6 - -
20 Sara Nilsson 91 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 4,30 -0,9 4,30 -0,9 4,12 1,0 4,06 0,9
21 Rakel Ekerdahl 91 Hässelby SK 4,29 0,9 4,02 0,5 3,41 0,0 4,29 0,9
22 Karolina Edlund 91 Gefle IF 4,29 -0,2 4,25 0,5 4,10 1,0 4,29 -0,2
23 Kajsa Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 4,29 0,3 4,21 -2,9 4,20 1,0 4,29 0,3
24 Fanny Lindberger 91 Huddinge AIS 4,27 0,7 4,27 0,7 4,12 -0,4 X 0,7
25 Anna Söderström 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,20 -0,8 4,03 1,0 4,02 -0,6 4,20 -0,8
26 Julia Hansson 91 Turebergs FK 4,13 0,1 3,98 2,1 4,13 0,1 3,95 -1,9
27 Filippa Gille 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,08 -1,0 4,07 -0,2 3,94 -0,4 4,08 -1,0
28 Sofia Eriksson 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,07 0,5 4,07 0,5 3,71 1,5 4,03 1,0
29 Sara Martinsson 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,03 1,0 4,03 1,0 3,90 0,1 3,77 -1,0
30 Nicole Andersson 91 Hässelby SK 4,00 0,5 4,00 0,5 3,98 1,1 3,55 1,1
31 Sandra Brännstam 91 Hanvikens SK 3,96w 3,1 3,86 1,3 3,72 0,4 3,96 3,1
32 Linnéa Hagström 91 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 3,96 -0,9 3,96 -0,9 3,83 -1,0 X -0,9
33 Anna Bristrand 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,94 -0,2 3,86 0,5 3,83 1,0 3,94 -0,2
34 Ellen Nordgren 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,92 1,7 X 0,3 3,92 1,7 3,92 0,5
35 Hanna Emilsson 91 Turebergs FK 3,92 0,5 3,92 0,5 2,51 0,3 X -0,8
36 Julia Andersson 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,88 -0,3 3,82 0,9 3,88 -0,3 3,81 -0,3
37 Mira Skarin Kinnander 91 Sundbybergs IK 2,74 0,2 X -0,9 2,74 0,2 2,31 0,9
F15 300m A-final  
1 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 40,40 SAYO-rekord
2 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 42,09
3 Ann Hyvärinen 90 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 42,93
4 Linn Göth 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 43,73
5 Julia  Källgren 90 IF Åland 44,12
6 Mariam  Jeng 90 Turebergs FK 44,96
7 Beatrice Sonehag    Upsala IF 45,70
F15 300m B-final  
1 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 44,76
2 Cecilia Friström 90 Täby IS 45,95
3 Linda Sandberg 91 Tyresö FK 46,34
4 Lilian Riveros 90 Hässelby SK 49,12
5 Nicole Andersson 91 Hässelby SK 50,21
  Clara Luthman 90 Bromma IF dns
  Cecilia Andersson 91 Bålsta IK dns
F15 300m C-final  
1 Moa Brandt 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 43,25
2 Elin Strid 91 Turebergs FK 43,47
3 Johanna Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 43,51
4 Stina Larsson 90 Katrineholm Friidrott 45,20
5 Hanna Emilsson 91 Turebergs FK 47,31
6 Fanny Lindberger 91 Huddinge AIS 48,68
7 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 48,71
F15 800m A-final  
1 Emmy  Ströberg 90 IK Heros FIK 2.19,10
2 Vendela Mindelöf 92 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.21,03
3 Samia Adan 90 Hässelby SK 2.21,54
4 Olivia Lindh 91 Gefle IF 2.24,12
5 Johanna Olsson 91 Täby IS 2.24,61
6 Alexandra Forss 91 Sköldinge IF 2.24,88
7 Martina Welén 90 Västerås FK 2.25,00
8 Linnea Hagström 91 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 2.33,01
9 Lovise Sonehag    Upsala IF 2.33,77
10 Emilia Elfgren 91 Bromma IF 2.45,08
F15 800m B-final    
1 Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hanvikens SK 2.25,96
2 Kristin Öster 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.27,90
3 Julia Appeldahl 91 Kungsängens SK 2.32,48
4 Suzanna Romilson 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.34,13
5 Madeleine  Sundström 91 Upsala IF 2.34,68
6 Helena Norrbom 90 Turebergs FK 2.36,55
7 Fanny Lindeberg    Kungsängens SK 2.36,95
8 Linda Lövkvist 90 Hagunda IF 2.40,75
  Johanna Stark 91 Åhus Friidrottsklubb dns
F15 800m C-final  
1 Johanna Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 2.32,15
2 Niki Miglis 90 Tyresö FK 2.33,25
3 Elin Pöllönen 90 Hässelby SK 2.42,30
4 Amanda Sundström 91 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 2.45,29
5 Sara Karlsson 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.45,39
6 Jenny Landberg 91 Upsala IF 2.46,42
7 Sara Harju 91 Kungsängens SK 2.47,49
8 Maria Hultgren 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.50,43
9 Julia Andersson 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.52,73
F15 80mH final Vind: 1,5
1 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 12,32
2 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 12,34
3 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 12,34
4 Mikaela Jansson 90 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 12,76
5 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,93
6 Elisabeth Höglund 90 IF Göta 12,99
7 Jennifer Alabi 91 Gefle IF 13,03
8 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 13,05
F15 80mH heat 1 Vind: -0,2
1 Jennifer Alabi 91 Gefle IF 12,93 Q
2 Cecilia Friström 90 Täby IS 13,55
3 Linn Göth 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 13,71
4 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 14,24
5 Maria Hultgren 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 14,83
  Jessica Torsell 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott ab
F15 80mH heat 2 Vind: -1,6
1 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 12,41 Q
2 Mikaela Jansson 90 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 12,62 q
3 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,79 q
4 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,99 q
5 Anna Söderström 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 13,83
6 Tove Canerstam 91 Hässelby SK 15,04
F15 80mH heat 3 Vind: -0,2
1 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 12,40 Q
2 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 13,08
3 Johanna Andersson 91 Stocksäters IF 13,45
4 Sandra Brännstam 91 Hanvikens SK 14,37
5 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 14,62
6 Tina Stenberg 91 Högbo GIF 16,61
F15 80mH heat 4 Vind: 1,7
1 Elisabeth Höglund 90 IF Göta 12,60 Q
2 Amanda Hagberg 90 Sundsvalls FIF 13,22
3 Petra Garpefors 91 Huddinge AIS 13,31
4 Lina Larsson 90 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 13,50
5 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS 14,29
6 Rakel Ekerdahl 91 Hässelby SK 14,60
F15 80mH heat 5 Vind: -1,8
1 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 12,56 Q
2 Anna Troije 91 Turebergs FK 13,33
3 Ellinor Edfors 90 Hanvikens SK 13,46
4 Desireé Lundqvist 90 Åre SIK Friidrott 13,59
5 Kajsa Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 15,99
  Mikaela  Lundén 90 Turebergs FK ab
F15 Höjd 117 127 137 144 149 154 159 161 163 168 171
1 My Nordström 90 IK Tiwaz 1,68 - - - o xo o o o o o xx- SAYO-rekord
2 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 1,61 - - - o o o o xo xxx
3 Sofie Almqvist 90 Skellefteå AIK 1,59 - - o o o o o xxx
4 Lydia Ståhlberg 90 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 1,54 - o o o xxo xo xxx
5 Sofie Johansson 90 IK Tiwaz 1,49 - - o o o xxx
  Tea Shehu 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,49 - - - o o xxx
  Amanda Hagberg 90 Sundsvalls FIF 1,49 - - o o o xxx
8 Anna  Klackenberg 91 Turebergs FK 1,49 - - o xo o xxx
9 Sofia Masrour 91 Spårvägens FK 1,49 - - - o xo xxx
  Clara Luthman 90 Bromma IF 1,49 - - o o xo xxx
11 Louise  Anebygd 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott 1,49 - - o o xxo xxx
  Jennifer Alabi 91 Gefle IF 1,49 - - o o xxo xxx
13 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,44 - - o o xxx
  Emma Fridlund 90 Sundsvalls FIF 1,44 - o o o xxx
15 Petra Garpefors 91 Huddinge AIS 1,44 - - o xo xxx
16 Anna Wibrant 90 IK Tiwaz 1,44 - - xo xxo xxx
17 Karolina Edlund 91 Gefle IF 1,37 o o o xxx
  Ida Claesson 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 1,37 - o o xxx
  Hanna Bjellerup 90 Turebergs FK 1,37 o o o xxx
  Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 1,37 - o o xxx
  Tina Stenberg 91 Högbo GIF 1,37 - o o xxx
22 Ellen Nordgren 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,37 o xo o xxx
23 Elina Palmqvist 91 Hagunda IF 1,37 - o xo xxx
  Anna Söderström 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,37 - o xo xxx
  Zoë Primus 91 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 1,37 - - xo xxx
26 Sandra Brännstam 91 Hanvikens SK 1,37 o o xxo xxx
27 Filippa Gille 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,27 - o xxx
  Amanda Skytt 91 Upsala IF 1,27 o o xx- - - - - - - - -
  Emma Göthlin 91 Stocksäters IF 1,27 o o xxx
  Fanny Lindeberg    Kungsängens SK 1,27 o o xxx
31 Jenny Hytte 91 Hässelby SK 1,27 o xo xxx
F15 Längd
1 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 5,15 0,6 4,69 -0,5 4,79 -0,3 4,68 1,7 4,69 -1,0 5,04 0,3 5,15 0,6
2 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,14 -1,2 4,92 -0,7 5,14 -1,2 5,03 -0,4 4,84 -1,2 5,00 -0,7 X -1,4
3 Mikaela  Lundén 90 Turebergs FK 4,83 -1,3 4,78 -1,2 4,72 -0,8 4,73 2,3 4,83 -1,3 X 4,1 X -1,0
4 Molly  Östlin 90 Söderhamns IF 4,80 -1,0 4,45 -0,4 4,59 -0,4 4,54 -0,9 4,40 -0,2 4,68 -1,2 4,80 -1,0
5 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF 4,76 -1,1 4,43 -0,9 4,53 1,1 4,76 -1,1 1,97 -0,5 X 0,9 X -1,2
6 Stina Larsson 90 Katrineholm Friidrott 4,70 -1,0 X -1,7 4,70 -1,0 X -0,5 4,58 -1,0 X -0,8 X 0,3
7 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,65 -1,0 4,48 -1,6 4,60 -0,9 4,51 -1,1 4,62 -0,7 4,50 -1,1 4,65 -1,0
8 Sofie Sjögren 90 Hässelby SK 4,63 -0,2 4,55 -0,7 4,39 0,8 4,63 -0,2
9 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,50 0,5 4,39 -1,9 X -1,3 4,50 0,5
10 Johanna Stjernström 90 Hanvikens SK 4,49 -2,3 4,49 -2,3 4,27 -2,0 4,33 -0,7
11 Emma Wallin  90 Kungsängens SK 4,46 -0,3 1,77 -1,1 4,32 -0,8 4,46 -0,3
12 Cecilia Friström 90 Täby IS 4,39 0,9 4,37 -1,3 4,39 0,9 4,25 -1,2
13 Emma Mellåker 90 Spårvägens FK 4,36 0,5 X -0,7 4,36 0,5 4,03 -1,9
14 Lisa Andersson 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 4,34 -1,1 4,28 1,8 4,02 -0,9 4,34 -1,1
15 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 4,27 1,1 X -1,1 4,27 1,1 4,27 -1,4
16 Ellinor Edfors 90 Hanvikens SK 4,27 0,5 4,21 -2,7 4,27 0,5 X -1,3
17 Desireé Lundqvist 90 Åre SIK Friidrott 4,25 -2,1 3,95 -1,3 4,15 0,2 4,25 -2,1
18 Clara Luthman 90 Bromma IF 4,17 -1,0 4,17 -1,0 3,96 0,9 4,10 -3,6
19 Gabriella Görhed 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,13 -0,4 X 0,6 X 1,0 4,13 -0,4
20 Jasmine Edström 90 Spårvägens FK 4,09 -0,7 X -0,5 X -1,6 4,09 -0,7
21 Therese Freheim 90 Bromma IF 4,07 -1,8 X 1,0 3,42 -0,5 4,07 -1,8
22 Linda Lövkvist 90 Hagunda IF 4,05 -0,8 3,81 -1,1 4,03 0,8 4,05 -0,8
23 Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hanvikens SK 4,02 -2,6 X -0,5 4,02 -2,6 X -1,1
24 Lydia Ståhlberg 90 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 3,65 0,7 X -0,3 1,94 -1,4 3,65 0,7
25 Amanda Rohlin 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 3,48w 2,4 3,48 2,4 2,52 -1,6 X -2,6
F15 Slägga
1 Linda Drougge 90 Rånäs 4H 40,27 39,61 X 38,36 40,27 X X
2 Caroline Piri 91 Huddinge AIS 38,85 X X 33,19 29,94 38,62 38,85
3 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 35,61 33,66 X 34,46 35,61 X X
4 Madelene Andersson 90 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 35,19 X X 35,09 33,69 35,19 X
5 Nike Hermans 90 Huddinge AIS 34,94 30,11 29,53 X 34,94 33,72 31,72
6 Jessica Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 28,12 X 28,12 27,13 27,90 X X
7 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF 25,65 X X 25,65 X X X
8 Emma J:son Malmström 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 20,65 19,78 20,65 19,79 18,57 19,67 -
9 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 20,32 17,83 20,32 19,72
10 Amanda Rohlin 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 18,50 15,81 18,50 17,51
11 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 17,85 X 11,36 17,85
F15 Spjut
1 Madeleine Polfors 90 IFK Märsta 40,96 37,43 35,63 38,98 35,62 35,17 40,96
2 Elisabeth Höglund 90 IF Göta 39,63 34,88 X 34,24 37,17 37,78 39,63
3 Julia Klackenberg 90 Danderyd Athletics 36,46 33,93 34,28 35,10 35,60 36,16 36,46
4 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 36,17 29,00 X X 36,17 X 33,39
5 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK 36,02 36,02 X X 32,86 33,10 33,32
6 Emma Wallin  90 Kungsängens SK 33,79 33,79 X X 31,70 28,53 X
7 Ellen Nordgren 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 29,36 29,36 22,10 X X 28,23 28,94
8 Jessica Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 28,43 X 20,50 28,43 25,48 24,67 X
9 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 27,89 24,12 27,89 25,51
10 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 27,31 27,31 26,16 26,55
11 Sandra Brännstam 91 Hanvikens SK 25,94 25,94 15,45 22,04
12 Sophie Kling 91 Kungsängens SK 25,24 22,41 25,24 22,60
13 Amanda Rohlin 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 24,27 24,27 22,03 23,83
14 Lisa Andersson 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 23,93 X X 23,93
15 Jennifer Heinonen 91 IFK Märsta 23,87 23,87 23,49 22,38
16 Julia  Rabe 91 Bålsta IK 22,78 22,78 20,18 X
17 Sara Nilsson 91 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 20,55 X X 20,55
18 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 20,53 19,18 20,53 18,70
19 Amanda Skytt 91 Upsala IF 19,89 17,83 X 19,89
20 Victoria Hammarstrand 91 Bromma IF 19,14 18,75 X 19,14
21 Cecilia Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 16,97 16,97 14,84 15,34
22 Lilian Riveros 90 Hässelby SK 16,64 16,64 15,44 14,33
23 Karin Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 16,09 16,09 15,91 15,79
24 Nicole Andersson 91 Hässelby SK 14,32 11,20 13,06 14,32
  Ida Claesson 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb X X X X
  Sofia Masrour 91 Spårvägens FK X X X -
F17 400m A-final  
1 Martina Eriksson 88 Slagnäs IF 57,99 SAYO-rekord
2 Anna Berg 88 Täby IS 58,88
3 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 59,02
4 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 59,76
5 Malin  Bjergestam 88 Kils AIK Friidrott 61,35
6 Johanna Mann 89 Åre SIK Friidrott 63,38
  Linnea Halvarson 88 Turebergs FK dns
  Lisa Nätterlund 88 Gefle IF dns
F17 400m B-final  
1 Sara Wallin 89 Hässelby SK 60,28
2 Sara Bengtson 89 Hässelby SK 60,63
3 Karin Johansson 88 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 61,01
4 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 62,44
5 Maja Armandt 88 Tyresö FK 62,74
6 Michaela Reali 88 Tyresö FK 64,20
7 Elsa Westerlund 89 Turebergs FK 68,86
F17 1500m  
1 Christina Lindblom 88 Hässelby SK 4.46,43 SAYO-rekord
2 Therese Sjöström 89 Falu IK 4.48,87
3 Lena Örn 88 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 4.49,86
4 Josefine Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 4.54,90
5 Ida Verwijst    Upsala IF 4.56,50
6 Maria Söderström 88 Täby IS 5.03,92
7 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Turebergs FK 5.07,42
8 Elisabeth Axelsson 89 Falu IK 5.08,62
9 Elina Nygren 88 Ärla IF 5.09,55
10 Evelina Menning    Bålsta IK 5.10,09
11 Isabelle Bjelkenfors 88 Varbergs GIF 5.10,40
12 Linnea Lord 89 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5.15,52
13 Linda Johannsen 88 Täby IS 5.15,73
14 Sara Agemark 88 Ösmo Friidrott 5.18,38
15 Anna Elmgren 88 Enhörna IF 5.29,70
F17 100mH  final Vind: 0,6
1 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 14,22
2 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 14,86
3 Johanna Mann 89 Åre SIK Friidrott 14,96
4 Elin Martinsson 88 Gefle IF 14,99
5 Kristin Hallberg 89 Åre SIK Friidrott 15,32
6 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS ab
  Diana Gren 88 Fredrikshofs FIF dns
  Jenny Davidsson 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
F17 100mH  heat 1 Vind: 0,8
1 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 14,26 Q
2 Johanna Mann 89 Åre SIK Friidrott 15,25 q
3 Kristin Hallberg 89 Åre SIK Friidrott 15,81 q
4 Diana Gren 88 Fredrikshofs FIF 15,98 q
5 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 16,04 q
F17 100mH  heat 2 Vind: 1,3
1 Elin Martinsson 88 Gefle IF 15,02 Q
2 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 15,34 q
3 Jenny Davidsson 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 16,11 q
4 Christine Fransson 88 Sundsvalls FIF 16,54
5 Emilie Månsson 88 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 16,62
6 Emma  Borg 88 Turebergs FK 16,81
F17 Kula
1 Jenny Davidsson 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 13,04 12,58 13,04 X 12,88 X 12,78
2 Josefine Bark 88 Tyresö FK 12,25 11,70 11,46 12,25 X 11,95 X
3 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 11,44 10,87 X X 10,65 X 11,44
4 Micaela Francke-Rydén 88 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11,34 X 11,34 10,37 X X 10,58
5 Elin  Sundlöf 89 Glanshammars IF 11,14 10,18 X 11,14 10,76 X X
6 Isabell Gradin 88 Sundsvalls FIF 10,29 10,06 10,29 X 9,68 X X
7 Sofia Stensiö 88 Hässelby SK 9,65 9,65 9,00 9,62 9,10 9,53 9,54
8 Linnea Persson 89 Bålsta IK 9,41 9,41 8,71 9,03 9,06 8,78 8,77
9 Emma Lagerqvist 89 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 9,16 8,18 9,16 X
10 Josefin Englund 88 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 8,60 8,60 7,90 8,54
11 Ulrika Vikström 89 Sundbybergs IK 6,96 6,96 6,71 6,64
F17 Spjut
1 Anna  Wessman 89 IFK Växjö 45,08 42,70 45,08 41,01 40,74 42,31 44,24 SAYO-rekord
2 Isabell Gradin 88 Sundsvalls FIF 37,25 32,88 33,24 31,26 32,95 36,04 37,25
3 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 35,07 X 29,73 35,07 34,01 30,00 31,05
4 Sofia Eriksson 89 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 33,74 33,45 X 31,31 31,38 33,74 33,60
5 Erika Sundin 89 Ånge Breddidrott-81 30,79 27,52 29,57 25,91 29,99 30,79 26,38
6 Linnea Persson 89 Bålsta IK 29,36 25,93 28,86 28,40 26,42 29,36 25,54
7 Emelina Soto 89 IFK Tumba Friidrott 27,73 25,98 25,89 26,48 27,73 26,18 X
8 Ronja Östlin 89 Söderhamns IF 27,33 26,62 27,33 26,72 24,02 23,45 23,65
9 Jenny Davidsson 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 24,92 24,92 X X
Ut Michaela  Johansson 86 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 36,83 33,51 35,52 X 36,83 35,69 35,15
F19 100m final Vind: 0,2
1 Maria Teilman 86 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,27
2 Linda Berntsson 87 Varbergs GIF 12,33
3 Camilla Kramar 86 Huddinge AIS 12,49
4 Helena Norberg 86 Huddinge AIS 12,56
5 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 12,74
6 Emily Karlsson 87 Hässelby SK 13,15
7 Emma Lagerqvist 89 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 13,55
  Camilla Carls 86 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
F19 100m heat 1 Vind: -0,4
1 Maria Teilman 86 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,42 Q
2 Camilla Kramar 86 Huddinge AIS 12,55 q
3 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 12,66 q
4 Emma Lagerqvist 89 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 13,29 q
5 Malin Friberg 86 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 13,82
F19 100m heat 2 Vind: 1,5
1 Linda Berntsson 87 Varbergs GIF 12,32 Q
2 Helena Norberg 86 Huddinge AIS 12,52 q
3 Emily Karlsson 87 Hässelby SK 13,21 q
4 Camilla Carls 86 Hammarby IF Friidrott 13,37 q
5 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 13,51
  Maja Paulsson 87 Östersunds GIF dns
F19 400m  
1 Charlotte Johanson 86 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 58,06
2 Moa Westman 86 Rånäs 4H 58,64
3 Lisa Voltaire 87 Täby IS 61,11
4 Kristin Y Broberg 86 Falu IK 61,69
F19 1500m  
1 Erika Fyrvall 87 Turebergs FK 5.02,83
2 Johanna Axelsson 86 Falu IK 5.17,93
F19 100mH Vind: 1,8
1 Emelie Arvidsson 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 16,14
F19 Höjd 138 148 153 158 162 166 169 171 174
1 Anna  Alexson 87 Kyrkhults SK 1,71 - - - o o o xxo o xxx
2 Emelie Arvidsson 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,69 - - o xo o xxo xo xxx
3 Daniella Eriksson 87 Enköpings AIF 1,62 - - o xo o xxx
4 Jennie Karström 86 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 1,62 - o o xxo o xxx
5 Jenny Andersson 87 Ununge IF 1,58 o o o o xxx
6 Stina Bolö 86 IFK Mora FIK 1,58 - - xo o xxx
7 Sara  Dahlström 89 Turebergs FK 1,48 o xo xxx
F19 Slägga
1 Annika Hjelm 86 Huddinge AIS 56,40 52,49 56,40 55,48 X 53,01 52,26
2 Linda Eriksson 87 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 50,19 X 50,19 X 47,15 X 49,20
3 Angelica Persson 88 Västerås FK 50,12 48,73 48,04 50,12 X X X
4 Johanna Rydberg 88 Västerås FK 48,71 X 44,28 X 48,20 X 48,71
5 Emma Ståhlberg 86 Kilafors IF 43,12 42,55 42,97 43,12 42,68 41,45 42,64
6 Veronica Lundgren 86 Ånge Breddidrott-81 41,72 37,48 41,72 X 40,66 X X
7 Petra Öberg 89 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 39,16 39,16 X X X X X
8 Joanna Nilsson 87 Nynäshamns FK 37,07 X X 37,07 X X 35,15
9 Nathalie Heinonen 89 IFK Märsta 31,50 X 31,50 31,39
KS 200m final Vind: 0,3
1 Emma Björkman 86 IF Göta 24,45
2 Emma Rienas 82 IF Göta 24,56
3 Frida Claesson 84 Alingsås IF 24,76
4 Malin Henriksson 78 Västerås FK 25,18
5 Therese Edholm 76 Turebergs FK 25,39
6 Linda Olsson 81 Falu IK 25,53
7 Elin Andersson 86 Hässelby SK 25,88
  Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK dns
KS 200m heat 1 Vind: -0,9
1 Frida Claesson 84 Alingsås IF 24,82 Q
2 Therese Edholm 76 Turebergs FK 25,47 q
3 Erica  Wall 80 Söderhamns IF 26,49
4 Astrid Lönnervall 87 Täby IS 27,09
5 Maria Ericsson 85 Rånäs 4H 27,24
6 Lisa Wiik 83 Västerås FK 27,27
7 Johanna Englund 86 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 28,90
KS 200m heat 2 Vind: 0,3
1 Malin Henriksson 78 Västerås FK 25,08 Q
2 Elin Andersson 86 Hässelby SK 25,86 q
3 Sofia Stensiö 88 Hässelby SK 25,92
4 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 26,17
5 Cecilia Edfors 87 Sollefteå FIF 26,26
6 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF Friidrott 27,39
  Linn Ericsson 89 Turebergs FK dns
KS 200m heat 3 Vind: -1,5
1 Emma Rienas 82 IF Göta 24,65 Q
2 Linda Olsson 81 Falu IK 25,49 q
3 Maja Söderholm 85 Östersunds GIF 25,90
4 Maria Gustafsson 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 25,97
5 Julia Lärkert 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 26,28
6 Mikaela Grahm 87 Täby IS 26,56
7 Linda Rud 82 Huddinge AIS 28,37
KS 200m heat 4 Vind: -0,2
1 Emma Björkman 86 IF Göta 24,52 Q
2 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 25,85 q
3 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 26,05
4 Julia  Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 26,41
5 Victoria Bülow 88 Falu IK 26,48
6 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 26,65
7 Vanessa Fumba 90 Spårvägens FK 27,75
KS 1500m  
1 Ulrika Johansson 75 Rånäs 4H 4.32,18
2 Marlin Brown 75 Spårvägens FK 4.41,18
3 Lena Melbäck 81 Spårvägens FK 4.45,27
4 Emma Lundgren 85 Malmbergets AIF Friidrott 4.56,10
5 Letu Abraha 77 Sundbybergs IK 5.00,15
KS Slägga
1 Marie Hilmersson 81 Falu IK 60,13 X X 60,13 X 57,74 59,80
2 Karin Engström 83 IF Göta 58,70 X 56,14 58,70 58,03 X 56,25
3 Josefin Berg 85 Östhammar FI 57,37 57,37 55,11 X 55,01 X 55,96
4 Catarina Andersson 77 IFK Helsingborg 52,44 52,44 X X X X X
5 Madelen Fahlstedt 83 Gefle IF 50,25 50,15 X 49,75 50,25 50,04 49,95
6 Emma Ståhlberg 86 Kilafors IF 44,04 X 43,48 43,75 44,04 42,28 42,60
7 Helena Bombas-Holmström 84 Turebergs FK 42,57 X 38,77 41,61 X 41,99 42,57