Resultat SAYO lördag 28 maj 2005
Stäng fönstret
P9 60m final Vind: -0,8
1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,38
2 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,66
3 Gustav  Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 9,70
4 Oscar  Krumlinde 96 Turebergs FK 9,89
5 Johan Olofsson 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,02
6 Andreas Tapia-Dalbark 96 Täby IS 10,09
7 Felix Kollin 96 Vallentuna FK 10,32
8 Thomas Schmidt 96 Täby IS 10,58
P9 60m heat 1 Vind: 0,3
1 Axel Sherlock 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,48 Q
2 Gustav  Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 9,54 q
3 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,57 q
4 Andreas Tapia-Dalbark 96 Täby IS 10,24 q
5 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 10,50
6 Jon Peterson 96 Bromma IF 11,26
7 Charlie Agerheim 96 Österhaninge IF 11,87
8 Martin Svanberg 96 Turebergs FK 12,00
P9 60m heat 2 Vind: -1,5
1 Oscar  Krumlinde 96 Turebergs FK 9,98 Q
2 Johan Olofsson 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,14 q
3 Felix Kollin 96 Vallentuna FK 10,35 q
4 Thomas Schmidt 96 Täby IS 10,48 q
5 Anton Hemström 96 Täby IS 10,55
6 Martin Strandberg 96 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 11,78
7 Jalmar Peterson 98 Bromma IF 12,53
P9 Kula
1 Oscar  Krumlinde 96 Turebergs FK 7,29 6,19 7,01 6,09 6,65 7,29 7,16
2 Anton Hemström 96 Täby IS 6,78 6,35 6,19 6,74 6,75 6,77 6,78
3 Gustav  Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 6,68 6,35 6,68 6,29 X 5,55 5,52
4 Felix Kollin 96 Vallentuna FK 6,46 5,42 6,21 6,46 5,73 5,71 6,23
5 Charlie Granath 96 Hammarby IF Friidrott 6,40 5,39 6,03 5,91 6,03 6,40 5,63
6 Thomas Schmidt 96 Täby IS 5,50 4,64 5,47 5,49 4,84 5,50 4,92
7 Martin Svanberg 96 Turebergs FK 5,05 4,32 4,40 X 4,21 5,05 4,82
8 Martin Strandberg 96 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 4,30 4,30 4,05 3,61 3,68 X 3,63
P11 60m final Vind: 0,7
1 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 8,59
2 Daniel Jonsson 94 Huddinge AIS 8,93
3 Patrik Lundemo 94 Heby AIF Friidrott 8,96
4 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 8,97
5 Oskar Andrén 95 Danderyds SK 9,15
6 Jesper Tapper 94 Turebergs FK 9,17
7 Carl Dath 95 Danderyds SK 9,18
8 Jakob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 9,18
P11 60m heat 1 Vind: -0,3
1 Jakob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 9,08 Q
2 Gustaf Petersen 94 Bromma IF 9,22
3 Gustav Olofsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,32
4 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,03
5 Mattis Jämtbäck 94 Turebergs FK 10,00
10,51
P11 60m heat 2 Vind: -0,8
1 Jesper Tapper 94 Turebergs FK 9,36 Q
2 Philip Sjöberg 94 Turebergs FK 9,49
3 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 9,51
4 Oscar Wachtmeister 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,87
5 Marcus Agerheim 95 Österhaninge IF 10,23
6 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 10,38
P11 60m heat 3 Vind: 0,2
1 Daniel Jonsson 94 Huddinge AIS 9,05 Q
2 Carl Dath 95 Danderyds SK 9,17 q
3 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 9,46
4 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 9,48
5 Jesper Carlström 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,40
6 Ludwig Lundh 94 Hässelby SK 11,38
P11 60m heat 4 Vind: 0,7
1 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,02 Q
2 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 9,61
3 Carl  Mårtensson 94 Turebergs FK 9,80
4 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK 9,90
5 Viktor Lindelöw 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,53
6 Oscar Broström 95 Turebergs FK 11,14
P11 60m heat 5 Vind: 2,0
1 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 8,54 Q SAYO-rekord
2 Patrik Lundemo 94 Heby AIF Friidrott 9,02 q
3 Oskar Andrén 95 Danderyds SK 9,12 q
4 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 9,19
5 Erik Lindström 94 Tyresö FK 9,76
6 Erik Jonasson 95 Danderyds SK 9,77
P11 Höjd 98 103 108 113 118 123 128 133 138
1 Fredrik Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 1,33 - - - o o o o o xxx
2 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 1,33 - o o o o xo o xo xxx
3 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,28 - o o o o o o xxx
4 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 1,28 - - - o o xxo o xxx
5 Daniel Jonsson 94 Huddinge AIS 1,28 - - o o o xo xxo xxx
6 Jakob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 1,23 o o o o xo o xxx
7 Oskar Andrén 95 Danderyds SK 1,23 - o o o xxo xo xxx
8 Ludwig Kågemar Lidell 95 Sundbybergs IK 1,23 - o o o o xxo xxx
9 Patrik Lundemo 94 Heby AIF Friidrott 1,23 - o o o xo xxo xxx
10 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 1,18 - - - xo xo xxx
11 David Ljungbäck 94 Turebergs FK 1,18 o o xxo o xo xxx
12 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 1,13 o o o o xxx
13 Alexander Persson 94 Tyresö FK 1,13 - o xo o xxx
14 Carl Dath 95 Danderyds SK 1,08 o o o xxx
15 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 1,03 o o xxx
16 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 1,03 xo o xxx
17 Viktor Lindelöw 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,03 o xo xxx
18 Erik Jonasson 95 Danderyds SK 1,03 xo xo xxx
19 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK 0,98 xxo xxx
Jesper Carlström 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott X xxx
P11 Kula
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 9,35 8,32 9,35 9,10 8,83 8,92 X
2 Jakob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 9,17 6,25 7,86 X 7,97 9,14 9,17
3 Alexander Persson 94 Tyresö FK 8,31 7,92 7,48 8,31 7,20 7,81 7,68
4 Joel Lundquist 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 7,84 7,84 X X 6,34 6,60 7,05
5 Simon Persson 95 Västerås FK 7,63 7,38 7,63 6,91 7,29 7,28 7,37
6 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 7,47 6,74 6,29 6,98 6,57 6,98 7,47
7 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 7,09 6,72 5,86 6,74 7,09 6,52 6,83
8 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK 6,41 6,41 X 5,73 5,94 X 6,05
9 Carl Dath 95 Danderyds SK 6,21 5,98 6,21 5,32 5,64 6,13 X
10 Gustav Olofsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 6,16 5,72 6,16 4,49
11 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 5,83 5,44 5,66 5,83
12 Ludwig Lundh 94 Hässelby SK 5,75 5,72 X 5,75
13 Erik Bristrand 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 3,66 X X 3,66
P13 80m final Vind: 2,0
1 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 10,20
2 Matthew Mereman 92 Hanvikens SK 10,47
3 Gustav Lundén 92 Turebergs FK 10,80
4 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 10,88
5 Erik Pärsson 92 Täby IS 10,98
6 Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK 11,02
7 Jakob Engvall 92 Valbo AIF Friidrott 11,06
  Alexander Veem 93 Rånäs 4H dns
P13 80m heat 1 Vind: 0,7
1 Erik Pärsson 92 Täby IS 11,08 Q
2 Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK 11,09 q
3 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 11,49 q
4 Erik Campenhausen 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,79
5 Douglas Wentzel 93 Huddinge AIS 12,94
6 Christoffer Jansson 93 Hässelby SK 13,00
P13 80m heat 2 Vind: 1,6
1 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 10,95 Q
2 Robin Nordqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 11,61
3 Tobias Vigert 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,99
4 Sebastian Eriksson 93 Hässelby SK 12,20
5 Kaj Franzén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 12,34
  Gustav Forsman 92 Täby IS dns
P13 80m heat 3 Vind: 0,1
1 Matthew Mereman 92 Hanvikens SK 10,65 Q
2 Andreas Östling 92 Rånäs 4H 11,84
3 Fredrik Wohlfahrt 93 Täby IS 12,40
4 Felix Andersson 93 Tyresö FK 12,55
5 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 13,03
6 Rasmus Punsvik 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 13,13
P13 80m heat 4 Vind: 0,1
1 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 10,26 Q
2 Gustav Lundén 92 Turebergs FK 10,88 q
3 Jakob Engvall 92 Valbo AIF Friidrott 11,03 q
4 Alexander Veem 93 Rånäs 4H 11,44
5 Fredrik Uggla-Strahl 93 Bromma IF 11,48
6 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 11,72
P13 Höjd 108 113 118 123 128 133 138 143 148 153
1 Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 1,48 - - - - - o o o o xxx
2 Gustav Lundén 92 Turebergs FK 1,48 - - - - - xo - xo o xxx
3 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 1,48 - - - - - o o xo xo xxx
4 Matthew Mereman 92 Hanvikens SK 1,43 - - - - - - o o xx- x
5 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 1,43 - - - - - o o xxo xxx
6 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 1,38 - - - - o o xxo xx- - -
  Andreas Östling 92 Rånäs 4H 1,38 - - - - - o xxo xxx
8 Robin Nordqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 1,33 - - o o o xo xxx
9 Alexander Veem 93 Rånäs 4H 1,33 - - - o o xxo xxx
10 Felix Wågberg 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1,33 - o xo o o xxo xxx
11 Douglas Wentzel 93 Huddinge AIS 1,28 o o o o o xxx
  Andy Fridén Karlström 93 Huddinge AIS 1,28 - - o o o xxx
13 Fredrik Uggla-Strahl 93 Bromma IF 1,28 o o o o xo xxx
  Kaj Franzén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 1,28 - - o o xo xxx
15 Felix Andersson 93 Tyresö FK 1,23 o o o xo xxx
16 Andreas Klingvall 93 Turebergs FK 1,18 o o o xxx
17 Viktor Thege 93 Turebergs FK 1,18 o xo o xxx
Christoffer Jansson 93 Hässelby SK X xxx
P13 Kula
1 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK 10,29 10,01 10,07 10,19 X 10,29 X
2 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 9,95 8,31 9,30 9,03 9,65 9,39 9,95
3 Mattias Hansson-Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 9,71 8,71 8,29 9,71 X 9,54 9,42
4 Philip Bäck 93 Värmdö IF 8,46 8,04 8,46 X 8,08 7,77 8,00
5 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 8,04 7,41 7,15 7,55 X 8,04 7,65
6 Robin Nordqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 7,95 7,21 7,45 7,00 6,95 7,08 7,95
7 Simon Olsson 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 7,42 7,37 X 7,42 7,08 X 7,27
8 Armin Eftekhari 92 Sundbybergs IK 7,25 7,20 7,25 6,48 X 6,86 6,24
9 Felix Andersson 93 Tyresö FK 6,76 6,76 6,19 6,55
10 Tobias Vigert 93 Hammarby IF Friidrott 6,69 6,53 6,69 6,39
11 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 6,10 X 6,10 X
12 Rasmus Punsvik 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 5,98 4,91 5,50 5,98
P13 Diskus
1 Mattias Hansson-Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 36,49 36,49 X 29,65 33,86 33,50 34,40
2 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK 35,56 30,28 28,74 31,32 32,35 34,16 35,56
3 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 31,88 29,07 25,66 22,89 X 27,96 31,88
4 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 28,10 X 28,10 27,66 X 24,31 X
5 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 25,71 25,71 18,09 23,79 15,85 X 18,70
6 Mattias Skoglund 92 Hanvikens SK 25,16 21,05 X 25,16 24,38 X 23,85
7 Gustav Gällhagen 92 Hanvikens SK 25,03 24,59 25,03 X X 22,24 21,99
8 Simon Olsson 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 24,90 23,00 24,56 24,90 22,85 X X
9 Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK 24,55 X X 24,55
10 Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 22,51 21,60 X 22,51
11 Henrik Dufberg 92 Hanvikens SK 19,80 X 19,80 X
12 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 16,64 15,71 15,64 16,64
13 Douglas Wentzel 93 Huddinge AIS 12,71 X X 12,71
P15 100m final Vind: -0,3
1 Alexander Nordqvist 90 Huddinge AIS 11,41
2 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 11,95
3 Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta 11,99
4 Martin Johansson-V 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,06
5 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 12,07
6 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 12,15
7 Tobias Biberg 90 Turebergs FK 12,34
8 Alexander Georgellis 90 Täby IS 12,46
P15 100m heat 1 Vind: 0,3
1 Martin Johansson-V 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,23 Q
2 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 12,24 q
3 Oskar Maarof 90 Upsala IF 12,83
4 Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 13,03
5 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 13,04
6 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 13,07
7 Karl Larsson 90 IFK Gnesta 13,27
8 Michael Lindgren 91 Sundbybergs IK 13,30
P15 100m heat 2 Vind: 0,8
1 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 11,98 Q
2 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 12,15 q
3 Alexander Georgellis 90 Täby IS 12,44 q
4 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 12,57
5 Didrik Säfstrand 90 Hässelby SK 12,75
6 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 13,55
7 Axel Lundberg 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13,78
P15 100m heat 3 Vind: -0,3
1 Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta 12,06 Q
2 Sebastian  Benchimol 90 IFK Tumba Friidrott 12,56
3 Per Molin 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,61
4 Erik Sommerholt 91 Danderyds SK 12,65
5 Andreas Katainen    Mälarö SOK 12,73
6 Mikael West 90 Turebergs FK 12,85
7 Victor Kriström 90 Bromma IF 13,32
P15 100m heat 4 Vind: 1,7
1 Alexander Nordqvist 90 Huddinge AIS 11,27 Q SAYO-rekord
2 Tobias Biberg 90 Turebergs FK 12,26 q
3 Daniel Möller 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 12,69
4 Simon Fogelberg 91 Turebergs FK 12,74
5 Victor Bäckström 90 Spårvägens FK 12,76
6 Marcus Martinsson 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 12,87
7 David Engvall 91 Valbo AIF Friidrott 13,27
P15 2000m  
1 Anton Danielson 90 Söderköpings FIK 6.04,52 SAYO-rekord
2 Joel Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK 6.18,98
3 Joakim Frisk 90 Västerås FK 6.29,60
4 August Järpemo 91 Enköpings AIF 6.52,44
5 Linus Linde 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 6.54,66
6 Patrik Werdin 91 Sundbybergs IK 6.55,20
  Andreas Jansson 90 IFK Tumba Friidrott dns
P15 300mH  
1 Niklas  Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 43,50
2 Daniel Bernebrant 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 44,54
3 Per Molin 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 45,22
4 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 45,38
5 Andreas Jansson 90 IFK Tumba Friidrott 52,84
P15 Kula
1 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS 14,68 14,63 13,97 14,68 14,12 14,06 X
2 Johan Morén 90 Gefle IF 14,53 13,42 X 13,57 X 14,53 X
3 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 13,77 X 13,77 X X X X
4 Niklas  Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 12,29 11,71 X 12,29 11,18 11,89 11,89
5 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 11,87 11,43 11,87 X 11,60 X X
6 Victor Kriström 90 Bromma IF 9,93 9,81 8,73 9,69 9,52 9,93 8,56
7 Karl Bywall 91 Valbo AIF Friidrott 9,70 9,70 X 8,92 9,40 8,32 X
8 Axel Sjöberg 91 Turebergs FK 9,67 9,43 8,98 9,67 9,15 9,51 9,67
9 Daniel Möller 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 9,63 9,63 9,38 X
10 Martin Strauss 91 Hanvikens SK 9,21 8,85 8,29 9,21
11 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF 8,95 8,95 8,28 8,57
12 Björn Almström 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8,56 8,56 8,30 8,37
13 Didrik Säfstrand 90 Hässelby SK 7,68 X 7,68 7,55
P15 Diskus
1 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS 48,47 47,56 X X X X 48,47 SAYO-rekord
2 Johan Morén 90 Gefle IF 45,26 X 35,49 43,69 45,26 X 40,65
3 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 41,23 X X 35,28 33,12 40,29 41,23
4 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 35,72 X X 35,72 34,24 X 33,09
5 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF 31,48 X 29,83 31,48 30,82 30,29 28,58
6 Marcus Hellgren 90 Bålsta IK 31,38 31,38 X 25,15 X 30,21 30,28
7 Victor Kriström 90 Bromma IF 26,39 19,96 22,15 26,39 - - 21,17
8 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 26,37 X 26,37 - - - -
9 Martin Strauss 91 Hanvikens SK 26,24 X 26,24 19,92
10 Axel Sjöberg 91 Turebergs FK 25,30 21,22 25,30 23,36
11 Andreas Jansson 90 IFK Tumba Friidrott 23,78 X 23,78 20,22
12 Michael Lindgren 91 Sundbybergs IK 20,85 X X 20,85
P17 100m final Vind: 2,3
1 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 11,08w
1 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna Friidrott 11,08w
3 Andre Larsson 88 Glanshammars IF 11,30w
4 Eddy Willför 88 Västerås FK 11,68w
5 Gustav Sommerholt 89 Danderyds SK 11,70w
6 Ronny Westfaphal 89 Spårvägens FK 11,72w
7 Alexander  Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba Friidrott 11,90w
  Jonas Segerlind 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
P17 100m heat 1 Vind: 1,1
1 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna Friidrott 11,21 Q
2 Ronny Westfaphal 89 Spårvägens FK 11,73 q
3 Fredrik Kristoffersson 89 IF Vingarna 11,81
4 Daniel Jacksén 88 Spårvägens FK 11,90
5 Tim Gnipe 88 Hässelby SK 12,15
6 Joakim Freidenfelt 99 Upsala IF 12,16
7 Viktor Lindgren 88 Huddinge AIS 12,22
8 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 12,49
P17 100m heat 2 Vind: 0,5
1 Eddy Willför 88 Västerås FK 11,72 Q
2 Fabian Fallgren 89 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 11,85
3 Johathan Söderling 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,91
4 Gustaf Gillander 88 Hässelby SK 12,13
5 Daniel Entoft 88 Huddinge AIS 12,48
6 Johan Ålund 88 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 12,52
7 Philip Hebert-Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 13,42
P17 100m heat 3 Vind: 3,7
1 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 11,07w Q
2 Andre Larsson 88 Glanshammars IF 11,25w q
3 Jonas Segerlind 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,34w q
4 Gustav Sommerholt 89 Danderyds SK 11,56w q
5 Alexander  Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba Friidrott 11,78w q
6 Erik  Karlsson 88 IFK Tumba Friidrott 12,15w
7 Martin Sundqvist 89 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 12,24w
P17 800m A-final  
1 Tobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.57,17 SAYO-rekord
2 Erik Hagelin 89 IK Akele 1.58,17
3 Alexander Söderberg 88 Spårvägens FK 1.58,20
4 Johan Svensson 89 FIK Kalmarsund 1.58,56
5 Henrik Berg 89 Bromma IF 1.58,83
6 Cristoffer Sundberg 89 Mälarö SOK 1.59,09
7 Jimmy Holmros 89 Västerås FK 1.59,35
  Jonas Larsson 88 Sundsvalls FIF ab
  Patrik Berg 88 Väsby IK Friidrott dns
P17 800m B-final  
1 Gustaf  J Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 2.01,98
2 Mathias Erkkilä 89 Gefle IF 2.03,55
3 Christoffer Iversen 89 Turebergs FK 2.04,56
4 Alexander Brännkärr Valö IK 2.04,91
5 Dan Bergström 89 Huddinge AIS 2.05,81
6 Linus Dageryd 88 Täby IS 2.08,41
7 Mattias Röing 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.08,67
8 Johan Jonsson Dahl    Mälarö SOK 2.09,23
9 Mats Andersson 89 Turebergs FK 2.09,89
10 William Smedjegården 88 Mälarö SOK 2.13,40
P17 800m C-final  
1 Markus Liwing 89 Gefle IF 2.06,54
2 Henrik Jacobsson 88 Rånäs 4H 2.08,02
3 Niklas Seljemo 88 Täby IS 2.13,65
4 Jonas Seljemo 88 Täby IS 2.14,77
5 Lamine Mammar 88 Hässelby SK 2.15,46
6 Magnus Wiebe 89 Enköpings AIF 2.16,20
7 Joakim  Berggren 88 Östhammar FI 2.16,75
8 Matthias Prejner 89 Mälarö SOK 2.20,40
9 Jakob Rudhe 89 Hässelby SK 2.21,67
  Kalle Wåhlin 90 SoIK Hellas Friidrott dns
P17 300mH A-final  
1 Olle Bywall 89 Valbo AIF Friidrott 40,52
2 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 40,67
3 Anders Tallryd 88 Östersunds GIF 42,91
4 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK Friidrott 43,11
5 Amir  Shaker 89 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 44,70
P17 300mH B-final  
1 Viktor Ritchey 88 Täby IS 42,54
2 Abdu Karim Mohaned 88 Råby-Rekarne FIF 44,71
3 Tim Gnipe 88 Hässelby SK 46,65
4 Philip Hebert-Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 47,95
P17 Höjd 158 163 168 173 178 183 188 193 196 200
1 Jakob Thorvaldsson 88 Heby AIF Friidrott 1,96 - - - - o o o xo xxo xxx
2 Johan Andersson 89 Väsby IK Friidrott 1,88 - - - - - o o xxx
3 David Kallebäck 89 Varbergs GIF 1,88 - - - - xo o xxo xxx
4 Joakim Freidenfelt 99 Upsala IF 1,68 - xo o xxx
5 Johan Wallhammar 89 Bromma IF 1,63 o o xxx
P17 Längd
1 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 6,85 0,6 6,56 1,2 6,13 -0,2 6,14 0,2 X 0,0 X -0,5 6,85 0,6 SAYO-rekord
2 Fabian Fallgren 89 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 6,27 -1,5 X 0,1 X 0,8 6,11 -0,5 6,13 -1,5 6,27 -1,5 X -0,8
3 Johathan Söderling 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 6,27 1,0 6,03 -0,2 6,27 1,0 X -0,1 X -0,1 X 0,1 6,03 -0,5
4 Fredrik Kristoffersson 89 IF Vingarna 6,15 -0,1 5,85 0,4 6,11 0,4 5,33 -0,8 X -0,4 6,15 -0,1 X 0,0
5 Erik Lundmark 88 Västerås FK 6,09 1,2 6,09 1,2 4,19 -0,4 6,01 -1,1 - 5,58 -1,2 5,88 0,6
6 Erik Jakobsson 88 Gefle IF 5,96 0,0 5,67 0,0 5,96 0,0 5,63 -1,7 - 5,76 -0,7 X 0,2
7 Johan Wallhammar 89 Bromma IF 5,93 -0,1 5,93 -0,1 5,73 1,7 5,81 -1,1 5,61 -0,8 5,89 -0,7 5,84 -1,0
8 Tobias Thor 88 Upsala IF 5,89 -0,3 X 0,4 5,89 -0,3 5,77 -1,3 5,86 -1,6 - 5,88 0,5
9 Alex Abdalian 88 Järva FIK 5,76 0,7 5,33 0,1 5,76 0,7 5,70 -0,6
10 Mikael Brinnen 89 Gefle IF 5,73 0,0 5,73 0,0 1,68 0,8 5,22 -1,8
11 Joakim Freidenfelt 99 Upsala IF 5,72 -1,3 5,29 0,0 5,72 -1,3 5,57 -1,9
12 Anders Tallryd 88 Östersunds GIF 5,61 1,0 5,61 1,0 2,47 -0,2 X -1,4
13 Ronny Westfaphal 89 Spårvägens FK 5,59 -0,7 5,51 1,0 X -0,5 5,59 -0,7
14 Daniel Entoft 88 Huddinge AIS 5,52 0,2 5,02 -0,1 5,34 1,0 5,52 0,2
15 Gustaf Gillander 88 Hässelby SK 5,50 -0,6 X 0,2 X -0,9 5,50 -0,6
16 Martin Sundqvist 89 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 5,48 -0,3 5,09 0,2 5,48 -0,3 5,41 -0,9
17 Johan Ålund 88 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 5,11 -0,2 5,08 0,2 4,87 -0,7 5,11 -0,2
18 Patrik Berg 88 Väsby IK Friidrott 4,50 0,1 4,50 0,1 -   4,36 -1,0
19 Oscar Bjurbäck 89 Väsby IK Friidrott 4,33 1,1 4,33 1,1 X -1,1 X -0,9
P17 Diskus
1 Tommy Nordin 88 Trångsvikens IF 43,30 43,30 X X X X X
2 David Olsson 88 Hammarby IF 39,83 39,68 X 38,93 39,83 X X
3 Tobias Thor 88 Upsala IF 37,40 36,43 34,24 X 36,05 36,21 37,40
4 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås FK 37,39 34,23 X 35,90 X 37,39 37,16
5 Joel Ahl 89 Spårvägens FK 33,93 33,93 33,44 X X 32,97 31,47
6 Simon Spejare 89 Östersunds GIF 33,03 X 33,03 X X X X
7 Jari Kemi 88 Huddinge AIS 29,89 X 28,83 X 29,68 X 29,89
P17 Spjut
1 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås FK 58,19 X 50,17 54,20 57,37 58,19 57,61
2 Mathias Erkkilä 89 Gefle IF 41,16 X 40,87 X 39,37 X 41,16
3 Erik Almström 88 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 40,06 X 35,68 X 40,06 36,97 37,79
4 Patrik Berg 88 Väsby IK Friidrott 37,96 35,70 37,96 32,05 32,25 X 36,66
5 Viktor Ritchey 88 Täby IS 37,05 X - - - 28,30 37,05
6 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK Friidrott 35,63 X - - 35,63 34,72 35,57
7 Olof Hagliden 88 Huddinge AIS 31,08 X 31,08 28,78 29,78 X 26,86
8 Daniel Jacksén 88 Spårvägens FK 29,35 X 29,19 26,99 29,35 23,93 X
P19 200m Vind: 0,9
1 Erik Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 22,60
2 Michel Tornéus 86 IFK Tumba Friidrott 22,93
3 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 23,34
4 Tobias Ohlsson 86 IFK Vaxjö 23,44
  Erik Nordström 86 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
  Patrik Rosencrantz 86 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
  Erik Folke 86 Västerås FK dns
P19 200m heat 1 Vind: 0,8
1 Michel Tornéus 86 IFK Tumba Friidrott 22,61 Q
2 Patrik Rosencrantz 86 Hammarby IF Friidrott 22,62 q
3 Tobias Ohlsson 86 IFK Vaxjö 23,22 q
4 Gustav Sommerholt 89 Danderyds SK 23,53
5 Martin Augustsson 86 Täby IS 23,59
6 Ruslan  Kanat 87 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 23,97
7 Sandun Andersson 86 Fredrikshofs FIF 26,29
P19 200m heat 2 Vind: 2,5
1 Erik Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 22,57w Q
2 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 23,22w q
3 Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 23,36w
4 Viktor Ludén 87 IK Westmannia 23,86w
5 Björn Werner 87 Danderyds SK 24,25w
6 Alexandros Lenis 87 Turebergs FK 24,28w
7 Martin Stenman Andersson    Upsala IF 24,90w
P19 200m heat 3 Vind: 1,7
1 Erik Nordström 86 Hammarby IF Friidrott 23,06 Q
2 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 23,52
3 Gabriel Thorstensson 87 Danderyds SK 23,77
4 Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 23,80
5 David Toftemyr 89 Västerås FK 24,06
6 Marcus Landqvist 86 Sundbybergs IK 24,18
  Eddy Willför 88 Västerås FK dns
P19 200m heat 4 Vind: 0,2
1 Andreas Andersson 87 Upsala IF 22,98 Q
2 Erik Folke 86 Västerås FK 23,05 q
3 Patric Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens SK 23,55
4 Jens Fröjd-Gustafsson 87 Västerås FK 23,68
5 Calle Lindros 88 Huddinge AIS 23,76
6 Frans  Bjellerup 87 Turebergs FK 23,91
7 Andreas  Andersson 86 Turebergs FK 24,56
8 Daniel Arenhage 87 Upsala IF 24,99
P19 800m  
1 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås FK 1.57,41
2 Emil Oscarsson 87 Alingsås IF 1.57,82
3 Jonathan Waern 86 Stocksäters IF 1.57,85
4 Martin  Stjernlöf 87 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 1.58,09
5 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 2.00,37
6 Erik Scheller 87 Spårvägens FK 2.00,60
7 Erik Widing 87 Bromma IF 2.01,63
8 John Dunell 86 Rånäs 4H 2.02,08
9 Fredrik Jäwert    Hälle IF 2.03,96
10 Oskar Landin 87 Spårvägens FK 2.05,64
11 Markus Bergstedt 86 Söderhamns IF 2.06,89
12 Emil Albrektsson 87 Upsala IF 2.07,63
P19 3000m  
1 Tommi Vaara 88 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 9.35,81 SAYO-rekord
2 Oskar Karlsson 87 Slussfors IK 9.37,66
3 Sami Tesfaldet    Tyresö FK 9.47,58
4 Oskar Karlsson 87 Mälarö SOK 9.57,69
P19 300mH  
1 Fredrik Tallryd 86 Östersunds GIF 40,33
2 Anton Barck 87 IFK Växjö 41,12
3 Fredrik Björneman 86 Hammarby IF Friidrott 42,51
4 Viktor Lindfors 86 Katrineholm Friidrott 42,69
P19 Höjd 173 178 183 188 193 198 203 208
1 Mehdi Alkhatib 87 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 2,03 - - - - o o o xxx
2 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,88 - - xo o xxx
3 Patrik Sjöbom 86 Huddinge AIS 1,78 - o xxx
4 Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,78 xo o xxx
P19 Längd
1 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 6,25 -0,7 5,43 -3,3 6,13 -0,4 6,20 -1,9 5,99 -1,6 6,10 -1,9 6,25 -0,7
2 Fredrik Wictorsson 86 Turebergs FK 6,22 -1,0 5,63 -3,2 6,10 -1,0 6,22 -1,0 6,12 -2,4 4,85 -1,0 X -1,2
3 Martin Stenman Andersson    Upsala IF 6,04 -0,5 5,73 -2,4 5,51 -0,8 X -0,9 5,79 1,0 5,78 -1,2 6,04 -0,5
4 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,99 -2,6 5,99 -2,6 X -2,0 5,82 -1,2
5 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,81 0,0 5,55 -2,0 5,57 -1,1 5,81 0,0 5,69 -0,3 5,60 -1,4 5,82 -0,3
6 Jocke Orreteg 87 Hässelby SK 5,77 -1,0 5,58 -3,2 5,77 -1,0 5,61 -1,4
7 Daniel Arenhage 87 Upsala IF 5,62 -1,7 5,62 -1,7 5,53 -1,8 X -1,0
8 Patrik Rosencrantz 86 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,62 -4,0 5,62 -4,0      
9 Jens Fröjd-Gustafsson 87 Västerås FK 5,56 -2,4 5,23 -3,5 X -2,0 5,56 -2,4
10 Mladjen Djakovic 87 Sundbybergs IK 5,53 -0,7 5,53 -0,7 X -0,6 5,30 -1,1
11 Henrik Bornhede 87 Huddinge AIS 5,12 -2,8 5,12 -2,8 4,49 -1,5 5,03 -1,1
12 Christian Persson 87 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 4,93 -0,2 4,70 -2,8 4,58 -2,3 4,93 -0,2
  Carl A Westberg 86 Falu IK X -0,8 X -0,8 - -
P19 Spjut
1 Joakim Lindskog 86 Valbo AIF Friidrott 60,87 X 60,87 X 60,58 X X
2 Marcus Hayden 86 Valbo AIF Friidrott 60,39 X 59,10 60,39 58,67 57,85 27,22
3 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 48,56 46,12 47,38 47,79 48,56 47,27 X
4 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 45,79 42,65 40,98 44,92 45,79 43,91 43,89
5 Marcus Janback 87 Fredrikshofs FIF 43,53 41,78 40,81 41,23 X 40,94 43,53
6 Christian Persson 87 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 29,47 X 28,91 29,47 24,94 25,66 28,64
MS 800m A-final  
1 Fredrik Karlsson 78 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.51,16
2 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 1.51,61
3 John Lindström 83 Turebergs FK 1.51,85
4 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 1.52,53
5 Daniel Norberg 78 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.52,78
6 Johan Klinteskog 81 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.52,84
7 Johan Bagge 84 IF Göta 1.53,85
8 Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK 1.54,20
9 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 1.54,74
  Anders Leinås 83 Turebergs FK ab
MS 800m B-final  
1 Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 1.52,15
2 Mattias Fager 83 GoIF Tjalve 1.52,75
3 Niclas Rysjö 84 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1.53,40
4 Gauti Johannesson 79 Rånäs 4H 1.53,60
5 Stefan Mar Agustsson 75 Island 1.54,21
6 Sigurbjörn Arni Arngrimson    Island 1.59,65
  Axel Lönnqvist 81 Hässelby SK ab
  Per Synnerman 81 Hammarby IF ab
MS 800m C-final  
1 Simon Rasmussen 86 Rånäs 4H 1.55,32
2 Patrik Andersson 86 Hälle IF 1.55,49
3 Joakim Englund 87 Sundsvalls FIF 1.56,80
4 Henric Ericson 77 Rånäs 4H 1.57,78
5 Anders Appeldahl 86 Kungsängens SK 1.58,39
6 Ahmed Cumar 83 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.01,31
7 Peter Ngarariga 84 Kungsängens SK 2.05,26
8 Magnus Josefsson 78 Gefle IF 2.09,97
9 Samuel Karlsson 82 IFK Gnesta 2.13,99
MS 400mH  
1 Tobias Ohlsson 86 IFK Vaxjö 56,30
2 Per Malmros 83 Bollnäs FIK 57,04
3 Joel Blid 83 IF Göta 58,46
MS  Höjd 178 183 188 193 198 203 208
1 Christian  Norstedt 83 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 2,03 - - - - - xo xxx
2 Oskar Jonsson 81 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 1,98 - - o o o xxx
3 Oscar Adolfsson 88 IK Orient 1,83 o xxo xxx
MS Längd
1 Andreas Hedström 81 Hässelby SK 6,92 0,0 6,92 -0,5 - - - - -
2 Håkan Tunander 82 Hässelby SK 6,77 -0,3 6,77 -0,3 X 0,9 6,65 -1,8 - 4,72 0,3 X -0,2
3 David Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK 6,45 0,0 6,45 0,0 X -0,1 4,38 -0,5 4,28 -1,3 6,17 -0,1 6,11 -0,4
4 Johan Ndure 81 Spårvägens FK 6,20 -0,3 X -0,5 6,20 -0,3 X -0,3 - X 0,2 X -1,5
5 Mikael Thulin 85 Hammarby IF Friidrott 6,09 1,5 6,01 -0,6 5,04 -0,2 5,84 -1,8 5,94 -1,6 5,68 0,3 6,09 1,5
6 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 6,01 0,5 5,71 0,0 5,37 -3,0 6,01 0,5 - 2,93 0,3 -
7 Gabriel Berg 82 Östhammar FI 6,00 -0,5 5,93 -0,5 X -0,2 5,80 -1,6 X -1,0 6,00 -0,5 X 0,1
8 Henrik Attersand 84 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,98 0,0 X 0,0 X -1,1 5,66 0,0 X -0,3 5,96 -0,7 5,98 0,0
MS Diskus
1 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 51,96 45,62 X X X 51,96 49,11
2 Thomas  Hirvonen 80 Väsby IK Friidrott 44,22 40,91 42,76 X 44,22 X 43,64
3 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 38,74 X 35,66 38,74 X 37,75 X
F9 60m Final Vind: 1,0
1 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 9,38
2 Lina Carlsson 96 Täby IS 9,58
3 Yasmin Jelassi    Väsby IK Friidrott 9,63
4 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 9,75
5 Emma Teiko 97 IF Linden 10,22
6 Hanna Viklander 96 Österhaninge IF 10,30
7 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 10,31
8 Ellinor Nilsson 96 Österhaninge IF 10,36
F9 60m heat 1 Vind: -0,3
1 Lina Carlsson 96 Täby IS 9,70 Q
2 Emma Teiko 97 IF Linden 10,25 q
3 Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 10,34
4 Stina Hannukainen 97 Huddinge AIS 10,57
5 Louise Timm-Hammargren 96 Täby IS 10,59
6 Ellen Petersson 96 Turebergs FK 11,34
7 Jessica Stange 96 Bromma IF 11,95
8 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 12,30
F9 60m heat 2 Vind: 0,4
1 Yasmin Jelassi    Väsby IK Friidrott 9,71 Q
2 Karolina Westin 96 Turebergs FK 10,52
3 Anna Sundstedt 98 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,57
4 Rebecka Berglin 96 Täby IS 10,59
5 Amanda Holmsten 96 Österhaninge IF 10,61
6 Julia  Wahlström 96 Bromma IF 10,73
7 Julia Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs FK 10,86
8 Miranda Gatti 96 Turebergs FK 11,21
F9 60m heat 3 Vind: 0,6
1 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 9,58 Q
2 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 9,79 q
3 Hanna Viklander 96 Österhaninge IF 10,24 q
4 Ellinor Nilsson 96 Österhaninge IF 10,37 q
5 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 10,41 q
6 Michelle Strandberg 96 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 10,59
7 Andréa Fridell 96 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,76
8 Sandra Skogström 97 Vallentuna FK 11,48
F9 Kula
1 Jessica Brammer 96 Turebergs FK 6,30 5,06 5,93 X X 6,30 5,47
2 Julia Wide 96 Bromma IF 5,78 4,83 5,78 5,48 4,95 5,63 5,08
3 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 5,23 4,87 5,12 4,67 5,14 5,23 5,07
4 Rebecka Berglin 96 Täby IS 5,13 4,06 4,62 4,47 5,13 4,30 5,01
5 Sandra Skogström 97 Vallentuna FK 5,03 4,56 5,03 4,87 4,61 4,84 4,64
6 Anna Sundstedt 98 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,03 4,11 5,03 4,24 4,50 4,08 4,79
7 Ellinor Nilsson 96 Österhaninge IF 4,74 4,03 X 4,44 4,33 4,74 3,69
8 Stina Hannukainen 97 Huddinge AIS 4,15 3,28 4,15 3,21 3,47 3,95 2,80
9 Michelle Strandberg 96 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 4,13 4,13 4,09 3,74
10 Hanna Viklander 96 Österhaninge IF 4,09 3,78 4,09 3,69
11 Louise Timm-Hammargren 96 Täby IS 4,06 3,06 3,74 4,06
12 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 4,04 3,11 4,04 X
13 Julia Stefansdottir 97 Turebergs FK 3,78 3,48 3,78 3,67
14 Ellen Petersson 96 Turebergs FK 3,68 3,04 3,68 3,22
15 Amanda Holmsten 96 Österhaninge IF 3,62 3,20 3,62 2,77
16 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 2,36 X 2,32 2,36
F11 60m final Vind: 0,9
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 8,88
2 Matilda Karlsson 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8,93
3 Rebecka Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 8,96
4 Evelina Erlandsson 94 IFK Gnesta 9,10
5 Marie Ryding 94 IF Linden 9,18
6 Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 9,24
7 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 9,34
8 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 9,35
F11 60m heat 1 Vind: 1,5
1 Marie Ryding 94 IF Linden 9,10 Q
2 Lisa Carlsson 94 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,78
3 Katarina Olofsson 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 9,83
4 Therese Granath 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,41
5 Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 10,47
6 Liza Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 10,89
7 Emma Wåle 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,82
8 Hedvig Holgersson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 13,90
F11 60m heat 2 Vind: 2,2
1 Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 9,09w Q
2 Karin Bywall 94 Valbo AIF Friidrott 9,35w
3 Paulina Lasome 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 9,62w
4 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,76w
5 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 9,77w
6 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,03w
7 Viktoria Cadenius 94 Turebergs FK 10,25w
8 Elise Brune 95 Täby IS 10,85w
F11 60m heat 3 Vind: 1,5
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 9,00 Q
2 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 9,25 q
3 Josefine Prim 94 IF Linden 9,37
4 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 9,67
5 Jennifer Ulmgren 94 Täby IS 9,71
6 Elsa Hyland 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,98
7 Sanja Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 10,49
F11 60m heat 4 Vind: 2,5
1 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 9,35w Q
2 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 9,64w
3 Veronika Wahlström 95 IF Linden 9,68w
4 Hedvig Thor 94 Hagunda IF 9,82w
5 Hannah Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 9,98w
6 Elin Bäärnhielm 94 Hässelby SK 10,17w
7 Sofia Lindhe 95 Täby IS 11,22w
F11 60m heat 5 Vind: 0,4
1 Rebecka Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 8,99 Q
2 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,38
3 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 9,66
4 Lisette Lansryd 95 Danderyds SK 9,73
5 Linnea Holmén 94 Hässelby SK 10,34
6 Isa Bergström 95 Täby IS 10,69
7 Frida Jacobsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,36
F11 60m heat 6 Vind: 0,5
1 Evelina Erlandsson 94 IFK Gnesta 9,17 Q
2 Emelie Strandberg 94 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 9,58
3 Michaela Dahlin 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,74
4 Elvira Ekholm 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,75
5 Michaela Flyckt-Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK 10,16
6 Katarina Lilliehöök 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10,21
7 Rebecca Hemmander 94 Hässelby SK 10,64
  Therese Lundberg 94 IF Linden dns
F11 60m heat 7 Vind: 0,9
1 Matilda Karlsson 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,01 Q
2 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 9,50
3 Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 9,68
4 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,79
5 Linnea Falstad 94 Tyresö FK 9,80
6 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 10,02
7 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,12
8 Cecilia Hassel 95 Turebergs FK 10,48
F11 Höjd 97 102 107 112 117 122 127 132 137 139
1 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 1,37 - - xo o o o o o xo xxx
2 Evelina Erlandsson 94 IFK Gnesta 1,32 - - - o o o o xo xxx
3 Matilda Karlsson 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1,27 - - o o o xo o xxx
4 Nicole Gartz 94 Turebergs FK 1,27 - xo xo o xo o xo xxx
  Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 1,27 - - - o xo xxo xo xxx
6 Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 1,27 - o o o o xo xxo xxx
7 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 1,22 - - - o o o xxx
  Lisa Carlsson 94 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,22 o o o o o o xxx
9 Elin Bäärnhielm 94 Hässelby SK 1,22 o o xo xo xo o xxx
10 Marie Ryding 94 IF Linden 1,17 - - o o o xxx
  Paulina Lasome 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 1,17 - - o o o xxx
  Rebecka Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 1,17 o o o o o xxx
13 Hedvig Thor 94 Hagunda IF 1,17 - - - o xxo xxx
  Liza Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 1,17 o o o o xxo xxx
15 Hannah Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 1,17 o o o xo xxo xxx
16 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK Friidrott 1,17 o xxo xo xxo xxo x- - - - -
17 Michaela Dahlin 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 1,12 o o o o x- - - - - -
18 Katarina Lilliehöök 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1,12 o o o xo xxx
  Josefine Andersson 94 Turebergs FK 1,12 o o o xo xxx
20 Isa Bergström 95 Täby IS 1,12 o o o xxo xxx
21 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 1,07 o o o xxx
22 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,02 o o - - - - - - - -
23 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,02 xxo xo xxx
24 Emelie Strandberg 94 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 1,02 o xxo xxx
25 Elsa Hyland 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,02 xo xxo xxx
26 Sofia Lindhe 95 Täby IS 0,97 o xxx
F11 Kula
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 9,44 9,42 8,79 8,54 9,35 9,44 X SAYO-rekord
2 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 9,29 8,97 9,29 8,77 8,58 8,81 8,21
3 Lisa Carlsson 94 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,26 9,26 8,72 9,00 7,69 8,85 9,04
4 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 7,75 7,36 7,16 7,24 7,24 7,11 7,75
5 Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 7,43 6,02 6,65 6,97 7,41 6,98 7,43
6 Katarina Olofsson 94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 7,24 6,47 6,76 5,90 7,24 6,77 6,74
7 Rebecka Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 6,99 6,92 6,54 6,99 6,67 6,64 X
8 Felicia Hermansson 94 IFK Gnesta 6,78 6,78 X 6,00 X X X
9 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 6,48 6,03 6,39 6,48
10 Linda Ahlqvist 94 Turebergs FK 6,45 6,36 6,45 X
11 Michaela Dahlin 94 Väsby IK Friidrott 6,39 6,07 6,39 6,24
12 Linnea Falstad 94 Tyresö FK 6,31 5,11 5,66 6,31
13 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 6,23 5,21 6,23 5,35
14 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 6,20 6,08 6,20 5,25
15 Veronika Wahlström 95 IF Linden 6,08 5,32 5,51 6,08
16 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 6,01 6,01 X 6,00
17 Louise Askling 94 Huddinge AIS 5,88 5,07 5,88 5,20
18 Emelie Strandberg 94 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 5,82 5,40 5,21 5,82
19 Therese Pettersson 94 Hässelby SK 5,76 5,76 5,49 5,75
20 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,72 5,38 5,72 -
21 Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 5,64 5,57 5,64 -
22 Therese Lundberg 94 IF Linden 5,55 5,55 5,48 -
23 Liza Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 5,50 4,58 5,50 -
24 Elsa Hyland 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,47 X 5,47 -
25 Katarina Lilliehöök 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5,43 5,43 4,71 4,78
26 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 5,40 5,40 4,91 4,59
27 Hannah Wallroth Nordlander 94 Turebergs FK 5,28 3,70 4,04 5,28
28 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,24 4,92 5,24 -
29 Sarah Lüppert-Thomsson 95 Täby IS 4,86 4,80 4,86 -
30 Linnea Holmén 94 Hässelby SK 4,67 3,69 4,36 4,67
31 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,60 3,91 4,60 4,47
32 Hedvig Thor 94 Hagunda IF 4,58 4,58 4,34 4,10
33 Sofia Lindhe 95 Täby IS 4,43 4,43 4,27 3,70
34 Frida Jacobsson 94 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,42 4,42 3,92 3,98
35 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 4,27 4,27 4,03 X
36 Jennifer Ulmgren 94 Täby IS 3,95 2,93 3,95 3,65
37 Elise Brune 95 Täby IS 3,90 3,55 3,78 3,90
F13 80m final Vind: 0,7
1 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 10,46
2 Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,60
3 Olivia Särnbratt-Fransson 92 Täby IS 10,64
4 Frida Gill 92 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 10,77
5 Zenobia Hamrin 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,95
6 Amelie Teiko 92 IF Linden 10,96
7 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,19
8 Elisabeth Danielsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 11,38
F13 80m heat 1 Vind: 1,0
1 Elisabeth Danielsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 11,48 Q
2 Daniella Tsoumani 92 Järva FIK 11,57
3 Sofie Andersson 92 Bålsta IK 12,01
4 Ebba Tegnesjö 93 Turebergs FK 12,21
5 Rebecca Stange 93 Bromma IF 12,80
6 Cecilia Eldh 93 IFK Märsta 12,97
  Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS dns
F13 80m heat 2 Vind: -0,4
1 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 10,61 Q
2 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 11,13
3 Jasmin Sabir-T 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,56
4 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 11,67
5 Reneé Bergvind 92 Hässelby SK 11,87
6 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 11,91
7 Anna-Karin Alin 92 IF Linden 12,19
F13 80m heat 3 Vind: 0,9
1 Amelie Teiko 92 IF Linden 10,86 Q
2 Hanna Wedeen 92 Hässelby SK 11,53
3 Sanna Skoglund 93 Hanvikens SK 11,76
4 Manal Said 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,81
5 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 12,02
6 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 12,03
7 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås FK 12,29
F13 80m heat 4 Vind: 1,0
1 Frida Gill 92 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 10,85 Q
2 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 11,42
3 Nadia Bazydlo 92 Hässelby SK 11,46
4 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 92 Täby IS 11,94
5 Lovisa Sommerholt 93 Danderyds SK 12,27
6 Sofia Hietala 92 Hanvikens SK 12,56
  Astrid Danielsson 92 Sundbybergs IK dns
  Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS dns
F13 80m heat 5 Vind: -0,3
1 Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,68 Q
2 Michelle Frey Weston 92 Hanvikens SK 11,23
3 Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 11,42
4 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 11,68
5 Kimberlie Salomon 93 IF Linden 12,12
6 Johanna Ehn 92 Hässelby SK 12,20
7 Maria Halvarson 93 Turebergs FK 12,40
F13 80m heat 6 Vind: 2,4
1 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,16w Q
2 Emma Lindkvist 92 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 11,44w
3 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 11,89w
4 Therese Almgren 93 Turebergs FK 11,94w
5 Alexandra Kok 92 IFK Märsta 11,98w
6 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,62w
Leonor Riveros 92 Hässelby SK dns
F13 80m heat 7 Vind: 1,3
1 Olivia Särnbratt-Fransson 92 Täby IS 10,74 Q
2 Anna Isbäck 92 Täby IS 11,42
3 Beatrice Söderlund 92 IFK Märsta 11,62
4 Emily Andersson 92 IF Linden 12,41
5 Johanna Tysell 93 Turebergs FK 12,42
6 Amanda  Moquist 93 Turebergs FK 12,47
7 Katrin Krause 93 Hässelby SK 13,81
F13 80m heat 8 Vind: 0,6
1 Zenobia Hamrin 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 10,99 Q
2 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,14
3 Olivia Bergkvist 93 Turebergs FK 12,14
4 Frida Lindström 92 Tyresö FK 12,20
5 Sophia Hansson 93 Turebergs FK 12,23
6 Enyo Teiko 93 IF Linden 12,33
7 Sandra Lundqvist 92 IF Linden 13,86
F13 Höjd 107 112 117 122 127 132 137 142 147 152
1 Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 1,47 - - - - - - o o o xxx
2 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 1,47 - - - o o o o o xo xxx
  Victoria Janlow 92 Täby IS 1,47 - - - - o o o o xo xxx
4 Amelie Teiko 92 IF Linden 1,47 - - - o o o o xo xo xxx
5 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 1,47 - - - - o o o xo xxo xxx
6 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 1,42 - - - - - o o o xxx
7 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson 92 Täby IS 1,42 - - - - o o o xo xxx
8 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 1,37 - - - - o o o xxx
9 Sofia Renblad 92 Hässelby SK 1,37 - - o o o o xo xxx
10 Zenobia Hamrin 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,37 - - o o xo o xo xxx
11 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 1,37 o o o o o o xxo xxx
12 Michelle Frey Weston 92 Hanvikens SK 1,32 - - - - o o xxx
  Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 1,32 - - - o o o xxx
  Ellinor Snickars 92 Hässelby SK 1,32 - - o o o o xxx
15 Kimberlie Salomon 93 IF Linden 1,32 - - o o o xo xxx
16 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås FK 1,32 - - - xo o xo xxx
17 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 1,32 - - - - o xxo xxx
18 Amanda Wallgren 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1,27 - - - o o xxx
  Felicia Niklasson 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,27 - o o o o xxx
  Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,27 - - o o o xxx
21 Cecilia Eldh 93 IFK Märsta 1,27 xo o o o o xxx
22 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 1,27 o o o xo xo xxx
23 Elin Mikaelsson 92 Hässelby SK 1,22 o o o xo xxx
24 Sofie Andersson 92 Bålsta IK 1,22 o o xo xo xxx
25 Susanna Rohr 92 Bålsta IK 1,22 o o o xxo xxx
26 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,17 o o xo xxx
27 Frida Lindström 92 Tyresö FK 1,17 o o xxo xxx
28 Johanna Skilving 92 Hässelby SK 1,12 o xxo xxx
Josefine Skantx 93 Hässelby SK dns
F13 Kula
1 Frida Gill 92 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 10,81 10,81 10,22 9,65 X X 9,82
2 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 9,63 8,30 8,81 8,23 7,88 9,08 9,63
3 Susanna Rohr 92 Bålsta IK 9,50 9,23 8,91 9,43 9,20 9,50 8,94
4 Sofia Hietala 92 Hanvikens SK 9,43 8,75 9,41 9,08 8,90 8,94 9,43
5 Michelle Frey Weston 92 Hanvikens SK 9,26 8,61 9,26 9,06 8,22 8,62 9,22
6 Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 9,18 9,18 8,56 8,80 8,54 8,69 X
7 Sanna Skoglund 93 Hanvikens SK 9,11 9,11 7,59 8,07 8,32 7,88 8,31
8 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 8,79 8,15 8,71 7,97 8,79 8,27 8,51
9 Reneé Bergvind 92 Hässelby SK 8,59 8,59 7,62 8,49
10 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 8,55 8,55 8,32 8,37
11 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 8,41 8,24 8,41 7,72
12 Emma Lindkvist 92 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 8,30 7,82 8,20 8,13
13 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 8,13 7,70 8,13 7,54
14 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 7,87 7,78 7,70 7,87
15 Felicia Niklasson 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 7,67 7,08 7,10 7,67
16 Manal Said 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 7,33 6,98 X 7,33
17 Cecilia Eldh 93 IFK Märsta 7,22 7,22 6,85 6,34
18 Jasmin Sabir-T 92 Hammarby IF Friidrott 7,15 5,96 7,15 6,99
19 Astrid Danielsson 92 Sundbybergs IK 7,09 7,09 6,04 6,06
20 Rebecca Stange 93 Bromma IF 7,06 7,06 6,95 6,82
21 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 6,96 6,52 6,96 6,61
22 Florence Chaderé 92 Hässelby SK 6,25 X X 6,25
  Elin Mikaelsson 92 Hässelby SK X X X X
F13 Diskus
1 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 23,71 X 15,95 23,71 18,02 X 20,31
2 Alexandra Kok 92 IFK Märsta 23,27 X 23,27 21,36 - X 19,33
3 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 22,87 22,87 X 17,77 18,38 X 20,03
4 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås FK 21,96 X 14,64 18,70 20,67 18,11 21,96
5 Beatrice Söderlund 92 IFK Märsta 21,60 21,60 18,77 X X X 20,76
6 Sofie Andersson 92 Bålsta IK 21,53 X 17,52 X 13,67 21,53 17,69
7 Sofia Hietala 92 Hanvikens SK 21,48 X X 21,48 20,04 X 19,94
8 Katrin Krause 93 Hässelby SK 10,08 6,95 7,67 X 6,27 10,08 8,64
F15 100m final Vind: 2,3
1 Anna Stångberg 90 Upsala IF 12,33w
2 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 12,53w
3 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 12,77w
4 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 13,01w
5 Daniella Berg 91 Västerås FK 13,02w
6 Mikaela Wistrand-Bengtsson 90 Danderyds SK 13,28w
7 Erika Karlsson 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 13,52w
8 Elin Spetz 90 Södertälje IF 13,75w
F15 100m heat 1 Vind: 1,3
1 Erika Karlsson 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 13,27 Q
2 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 13,37
3 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF 13,44
4 Evelina Nicolsson 91 Huddinge AIS 13,51
5 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS 13,96
6 Cecilia Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 14,24
7 Fanny Lindberger 91 Huddinge AIS 14,47
8 Helena Norrbom 90 Turebergs FK 14,61
F15 100m heat 2 Vind: 0,4
1 Daniella Berg 91 Västerås FK 13,02 Q
2 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 13,30
3 Sofie Sjögren 90 Hässelby SK 13,35
4 Victoria Hammarstrand 91 Bromma IF 13,68
5 Elin Strid 91 Turebergs FK 13,71
6 Jenny Hytte 91 Hässelby SK 14,02
7 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 14,53
  Linnea Hagström 91 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott dns
F15 100m heat 3 Vind: 1,2
1 Elin Spetz 90 Södertälje IF 13,30 Q
2 Julia  Källgren 90 IF Åland 13,35
3 Linn Göth 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 13,41
4 Anna Troije 91 Turebergs FK 13,41
5 Mikaela  Koller 91 Bromma IF 13,51
6 Johanna Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 13,58
7 Linda Antonsson 90 Västerås FK 13,68
8 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 14,70
F15 100m heat 4 Vind: 1,1
1 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 12,72 Q
2 Moa Brandt 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,90
3 Josephine Ekholm 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 13,03
4 Clara Luthman 90 Bromma IF 13,34
5 Lilian Riveros 90 Hässelby SK 13,80
6 Jenny-Lee Angbah 90 Västerås FK 13,81
7 Anna  Klackenberg 91 Turebergs FK 13,93
8 Karin Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 14,69
F15 100m heat 5 Vind: 0,9
1 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 13,17 Q
2 Jessica Torsell 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 13,26
3 Johanna Stjernström 90 Hanvikens SK 13,54
4 Maria Persson 90 Västerås FK 13,71
5 Julia Hansson 91 Turebergs FK 13,72
6 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF 13,80
7 Alexandra Svensson 91 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 14,01
8 Hanna Bjellerup 90 Turebergs FK 14,58
F15 100m heat 6 Vind: -0,1
1 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 12,99 Q
2 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 13,56
3 Marie Lindström 90 Rånäs 4H 13,66
4 Tasmiah Akhter 90 Huddinge AIS 13,79
5 Linda Sandberg 91 Tyresö FK 13,89
6 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 14,11
7 Sofia Masrour 91 Spårvägens FK 14,26
F15 100m heat 7 Vind: 0,6
1 Anna Stångberg 90 Upsala IF 12,66 Q
2 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 13,25
3 Jennifer Alabi 91 Gefle IF 13,42
4 Mariam  Jeng 90 Turebergs FK 13,67
5 Rakel Ekerdahl 91 Hässelby SK 14,06
6 Fanny Svedberg 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 14,36
7 Jasmine Edström 90 Spårvägens FK 15,29
F15 100m heat 8 Vind: 2,0
1 Mikaela Wistrand-Bengtsson 90 Danderyds SK 13,26 Q
2 Mikaela  Lundén 90 Turebergs FK 13,42
3 Louise Gyllenram 91 Saltsjöbadens IF 13,46
4 Karolina Edlund 91 Gefle IF 13,89
5 Sanoria Hossein 91 Hässelby SK 13,94
6 Tove Canerstam 91 Hässelby SK 14,25
F15 2000m  
1 Emmy  Ströberg 90 IK Heros FIK 6.46,30 SAYO-rekord
2 Johanna Olsson 91 Täby IS 7.01,91
3 Klara  Bodinson 90 Boo IF Friidrott 7.06,52
4 Johanna Lord 91 Hammarby IF 7.10,04
5 Helena Eriksson    Upsala IF 7.33,19
6 Elin Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 7.34,69
7 Johanna Stark 91 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 7.35,63
8 Erica Wesström 92 Upsala IF 7.38,12
9 Emilia Elfgren 91 Bromma IF 7.51,83
10 Jenny Landberg 91 Upsala IF 7.59,73
F15 300mH A-final  
1 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 44,76 SAYO-rekord
2 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 45,96
3 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 46,56
4 Elisabeth Höglund 90 IF Göta 48,69
5 Evelina Nicolsson 91 Huddinge AIS 50,80
6 Clara Luthman 90 Bromma IF 53,01
7 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 55,55
  Desireé Lundqvist 90 Åre SIK Friidrott ab
F15 300mH B-final  
1 Jessica Torsell 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 47,78
2 Amanda Hagberg 90 Sundsvalls FIF 50,17
3 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS 52,50
4 Rakel Ekerdahl 91 Hässelby SK 52,91
5 Maria Persson 90 Västerås FK 53,03
6 Kajsa Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 53,41
7 Gabriella Görhed 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 54,05
8 Alexandra Kok 92 IFK Märsta 55,28
F15 Kula
1 Emma Wallin  90 Kungsängens SK 12,44 11,22 10,51 12,44 X X X
2 Julia Klackenberg 90 Danderyd Athletics 11,99 11,79 11,98 11,99 11,55 11,71 11,88
3 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK 11,67 10,84 11,12 11,63 10,85 11,67 X
4 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,51 11,03 11,23 10,81 10,95 X 11,51
5 Sophie Kling 91 Kungsängens SK 11,50 9,04 11,50 11,32 10,59 11,23 11,17
6 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 10,92 9,96 10,12 10,18 10,08 10,92 X
7 Elisabeth Höglund 90 IF Göta 10,87 X 10,09 X 10,30 10,87 10,65
8 Ida Claesson 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 9,69 9,05 9,69 9,60 9,50 9,49 X
9 Jessica Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 9,65 9,65 9,40 9,00
10 Linnea  Andersson 90 Turebergs FK 9,38 9,25 8,65 9,38
11 Julia  Rabe 91 Bålsta IK 9,16 X 9,16 8,87
12 Emma Fridlund 90 Sundsvalls FIF 9,11 9,11 8,56 X
13 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 8,85 8,52 8,85 8,58
14 Mikaela  Koller 91 Bromma IF 8,21 7,90 8,21 -
15 Gabriella Görhed 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 8,13 7,93 X 8,13
16 Fanny Lindberger 91 Huddinge AIS 8,01 8,01 7,48 6,76
17 Julia Hansson 91 Turebergs FK 7,90 7,53 7,90 6,84
18 Lisa Andersson 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 7,75 6,99 7,75 7,42
19 Alexandra Svensson 91 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 7,64 7,60 7,64 7,18
20 Hanna Sjölander 91 IF Linden 7,45 7,45 7,37 7,26
21 Sara Martinsson 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 7,36 6,60 7,36 6,89
22 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 7,31 X 6,71 7,31
F15 Diskus
1 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK 38,79 33,22 34,80 X 38,42 38,79 X
2 Hanna Reiding 90 IFK Märsta 36,54 X 32,89 X 36,54 32,00 35,39
3 Jessica Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 35,90 X 28,17 X 29,10 X 35,90
4 Emma Wallin  90 Kungsängens SK 35,12 32,86 35,12 X 32,53 32,06 X
5 Amanda Rohlin 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 31,35 25,68 27,84 25,44 21,57 31,35 27,05
6 Ida Claesson 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 27,63 X 26,10 X 27,63 X X
7 Cecilia Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 27,12 27,12 22,02 20,41 X 21,22 23,67
8 Chris Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK 25,26 25,26 24,84 X 24,99 24,96 X
9 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF Friidrott 25,06 20,47 X 25,06
10 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 24,81 24,79 23,70 24,81
11 Sara Martinsson 91 Hammarby IF Friidrott 24,14 X 24,14 20,77
12 Johanna Stark 91 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 23,37 21,28 20,75 23,37
13 Sophie Kling 91 Kungsängens SK 21,26 18,62 21,26 19,20
14 Lisa Andersson 90 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 20,08 20,08 X X
F17 100m final Vind: 0,5
1 Mariama Sambou 88 Huddinge AIS 12,22
2 Julia  Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 12,35
3 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12,56
4 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,79
5 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 12,80
6 Erica Nordqvist 88 IF Åland 12,86
7 Emma Vessman 88 Mälarhöjdens IK 13,06
F17 100m heat 1 Vind: 0,7  
1 Mariama Sambou 88 Huddinge AIS 12,22 Q
2 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 12,92
3 Matilda Norin 89 Strands IF 13,61
4 Caroline Eriksson 89 Enhörna IF 13,89
5 Johanna Strauss 89 Hammarby IF Friidrott 14,08
6 Anna Björneman 89 Södertälje IF 14,12
7 Elsa Westerlund 89 Turebergs FK 14,47
F17 100m heat 2 Vind: 0,3
1 Julia  Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 12,42 Q
2 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 12,88 q
3 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 12,95
4 Emma  Borg 88 Turebergs FK 13,27
5 Sandra Pettersson 88 Strands IF 14,18
6 Sara Carlsson-Odell 88 Hammarby IF 14,19
7 Sara  Modin 89 Turebergs FK 14,31
F17 100m heat 3 Vind: 1,3
1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12,56 Q
2 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,80 q
3 Emma Vessman 88 Mälarhöjdens IK 12,91 q
4 Victoria Bülow 88 Falu IK 13,06
5 Linn Ericsson 89 Turebergs FK 13,21
6 Desirée Andersson 88 Rånäs 4H 13,43
7 Isabell Gradin 88 Sundsvalls FIF 13,49
F17 100m heat 4 Vind: 1,1
1 Erica Nordqvist 88 IF Åland 12,80 Q
2 Fredrica Andersson 88 Upsala IF 13,11
3 Linn Johansson 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 13,53
4 Jennifer Westerfelt 89 Fredrikshofs FIF 13,71
5 Johanna Bertilsson 89 Strands IF 13,97
6 Helena Börjesson 89 Hammarby IF Friidrott 14,05
F17 100m heat 5 Vind: 0,4
1 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,92 Q
2 Emma Lagerqvist 89 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 13,18
3 Lisa Nätterlund 88 Gefle IF 13,41
4 Caroline Almgren 89 Väsby IK 13,47
5 Sofie Lindesten 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 13,74
  Edina Shehu 89 Hammarby IF Friidrott dns
F17 800m A-final  
1 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 2.17,97
2 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 2.19,23
3 Anna Berg 88 Täby IS 2.19,29
4 Sofia Turesson 89 Hässelby SK 2.20,16
5 Malin  Bjergestam 88 Kils AIK Friidrott 2.24,74
6 Disa Wernersson 88 Söderköpings FIK 2.26,41
7 Sara Bengtson 89 Hässelby SK 2.26,66
8 Sandra Thudén 88 Motala AIF 2.28,98
9 Elisabeth Axelsson 89 Falu IK 2.34,49
  Linda Johansson 88 Ängelholms IF dns
F17 800m B-final  
1 Martina Eriksson 88 Slagnäs IF 2.15,43 SAYO-rekord
2 Josefine Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 2.20,11
3 Lena Örn 88 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 2.22,29
4 Maria Söderström 88 Täby IS 2.23,73
5 Josefine Berggren 89 Östhammar FI 2.24,11
6 Ida Verwijst    Upsala IF 2.26,43
7 Linnea Lord 89 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.32,74
8 Helena Haponen 89 Turebergs FK 2.36,50
9 Elin Källander 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.37,48
10 Jennifer Westerfelt 89 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.44,54
F17 300mH A-final  
1 Elin Martinsson 88 Gefle IF 45,67
2 Johanna Mann 89 Åre SIK Friidrott 46,11
3 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 46,91
4 Sara Wallin 89 Hässelby SK 47,10
5 Kristin Hallberg 89 Åre SIK Friidrott 47,59
6 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 47,82
F17 300mH B-final  
1 Joanna Frisk 88 Gillberga-Lista IF 48,16
2 Emilie Månsson 88 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 49,17
3 Emma Lagerqvist 89 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 51,14
4 Emelina Soto 89 IFK Tumba Friidrott 51,84
F17 Höjd 132 137 142 147 152 157 162 167
1 Edina Shehu 89 Hammarby IF Friidrott 1,62 - - - - - xo o xxx
2 Christine Fransson 88 Sundsvalls FIF 1,62 - - - - o o xxo xxx
3 Therese Rosén 88 Väsby IK Friidrott 1,62 - - - - o xo xxo xxx
4 Fredrica Andersson 88 Upsala IF 1,52 - - o o o xxx
5 Caroline Almgren 89 Väsby IK 1,52 - - - xo o xxx
6 Malin Dahlin 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1,52 - o o xo xxo xxx
7 Josefine Sollén 89 Södertälje IF 1,47 - o o o xxx
8 Johanna Ökvist 89 Ununge IF 1,47 o o xo o xxx
9 Sara  Dahlström 89 Turebergs FK 1,42 - o o xxx
10 Isabell Gradin 88 Sundsvalls FIF 1,42 - o xxo xxx
11 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 1,37 o xo xxx
F17 Stav 243 253 258 263 268 273 278 283 288 293 298 303 308 316
1 Moa Thorstensson 90 Spårvägens FK 3,08 - - - - - o - o - o - o o xxx
2 Madeleine  Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,03 - - - o - o - o o - xo o xxx
3 Maria Ludwigsson 89 Västerås FK 3,03 - - - o o - o - o xo xo xo xxx
4 Antonia Fagerberg 91 Västerås FK 3,03 - - o o o o o o xxo xo o xxo xxx
5 Sofie Almqvist 90 Skellefteå AIK 2,98 - - - - - xo o - xo xxo xxo xxx
6 Emelie Dammgård 93 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2,73 o o - o o xo xxx
F17 Längd
1 Erika Persson 88 IF Göta 5,69 -0,8 5,45 -0,6 5,54 -1,3 5,53 -1,1 5,61 -1,5 5,68 -0,8 5,69 -0,8 SAYO-rekord
2 Erika  Wiklund 88 Trångsvikens IF 5,69 -0,4 X -1,2 5,55 -0,8 5,47 1,2 5,59 -0,3 X -1,7 5,69 -0,4
3 Camilla Eriksson 88 Västerås FK 5,47 -0,2 5,44 -1,2 5,47 -0,2 5,17 -1,0 5,25 -0,3 5,11 -2,7 X -0,6
4 Sofie Jansson 88 Valbo AIF Friidrott 5,17 -0,6 4,90 -1,3 5,17 -0,6 3,49 -1,6 5,02 0,2 3,66 -3,7 X -0,6
5 Hanna Tjernell 89 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 5,12 -1,4 5,03 -0,7 X -1,4 5,12 -1,4 4,85 -0,3 5,08 -2,3 5,01 -1,7
6 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,07 0,1 5,07 0,1 5,03 -0,7 5,03 -1,4 4,96 -1,1 X -1,1 X -0,6
7 Jenny Davidsson 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,04 -0,2 4,87 -0,9 5,04 -0,2 4,76 -1,4 4,87 -0,3 4,71 -1,8 X -0,6
8 Daphne Miglis 88 Tyresö FK 5,02 -1,4 4,86 -1,0 4,75 -0,2 5,02 -1,4 - - 4,95 -
9 Diana Gren 88 Fredrikshofs FIF 4,99 -1,6 4,99 -1,6 X -0,4 4,98 -0,9
10 Caroline Almgren 89 Väsby IK 4,97 -0,5 X -1,0 4,97 -0,5 4,94 0,2
11 Edina Shehu 89 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,96 -0,6 4,89 -0,7 4,96 -0,6 4,79 -0,5
12 Christine Fransson 88 Sundsvalls FIF 4,93 -1,2 X -1,2 4,93 -1,2 X -1,3
13 Sofia Stensiö 88 Hässelby SK 4,89 -1,4 4,89 -1,4 X -0,4 4,72 -0,5
14 Sandra Pettersson 88 Strands IF 4,88 -0,7 4,79 0,2 X -0,5 4,88 -0,7
15 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 4,84 -0,6 4,84 -0,6 4,74 -1,4 4,73 -1,0
16 Sara Wallin 89 Hässelby SK 4,84 -1,4 4,67 -0,7 4,60 -0,4 4,84 -1,4
17 Linn Johansson 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,81 -1,3 4,65 -1,6 4,81 -1,3 X 0,1
18 Erica Nordqvist 88 IF Åland 4,75 -0,8 4,19 -1,8 4,75 -0,8 4,59 -0,8
19 Sofie Lindesten 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,74 0,2 X -1,5 4,74 0,2 3,05 -1,9
20 Matilda Norin 89 Strands IF 4,69 0,2 4,45 -1,8 4,69 0,2 4,48 -1,5
21 Anna Björneman 89 Södertälje IF 4,65 -0,4 4,45 -0,7 4,65 -0,4 4,44 -1,2
22 Johanna Bertilsson 89 Strands IF 4,49 -0,6 4,44 -1,8 4,49 -0,6 X -0,5
23 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 4,44 -1,8 4,44 -1,8 4,35 -0,7 3,19 -1,0
24 Johanna Strauss 89 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,36 0,4 3,89 -2,0 4,18 -1,4 4,36 0,4
25 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 4,25 -1,5 X -1,7 4,25 -1,5 4,00 -1,2
26 Josefin Englund 88 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 4,25 -0,2 1,58 -1,3 4,25 -0,2 X -0,5
27 Kristin Hallberg 89 Åre SIK Friidrott 4,23 -1,3 4,23 -1,3 X -0,7 4,22 -0,1
28 Josefine Sollén 89 Södertälje IF 4,21 -1,2 4,21 -1,2 - -
29 Josefin Jansson 89 Östhammar FI 4,18 -0,9 4,18 -0,9 X -0,9 X 0,1
30 Emilie Månsson 88 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 4,05 -0,8 X -0,8 4,05 -0,8 X -0,1
F17 Diskus
1 Elin  Sundlöf 89 Glanshammars IF 37,02 34,58 34,43 37,02 36,61 34,26 35,06
2 Johanna Rydberg 88 Västerås FK 35,99 28,78 35,99 X 35,40 X 32,43
3 Angelica Persson 88 Västerås FK 31,56 31,56 X - - - -
4 Erika Sundin 89 Ånge Breddidrott-81 25,37 X X 25,14 25,37 25,29 25,05
5 Josefin Englund 88 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 24,54 24,54 23,04 24,35 23,63 24,49 23,62
F19 200m Vind: 1,1
1 Sofie Jansson 88 Valbo AIF Friidrott 26,03
2 Johanna Kaiser 87 Hässelby SK 26,70
3 Jonna Quistbergh 89 Mälarhöjdens IK 26,85
4 Camilla Carls 86 Hammarby IF Friidrott 27,11
5 Kristin Y Broberg 86 Falu IK 27,40
6 Emily Karlsson 87 Hässelby SK 27,60
7 Emelie Arvidsson 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 27,86
8 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 28,18
F19 800m  
1 Erika Fyrvall 87 Turebergs FK 2.19,84
2 Lisa Voltaire 87 Täby IS 2.21,16
3 Jessika Wiking 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.21,83
4 Michella Nyström 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 2.26,07
5 Johanna Axelsson 86 Falu IK 2.33,20
F19 3000m  
1 Therese Sjöström 89 Falu IK 10.25,71 SAYO-rekord
2 Emma Åkesson 86 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 10.39,51
3 Diana Nordén 87 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 11.58,44
F19 300mH  
1 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 45,60
2 Cecilia Edfors 87 Sollefteå FIF 45,75
3 Mikaela Grahm 87 Täby IS 45,85
4 Sofia Grahm 87 Täby IS 48,28
5 Malin Friberg 86 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 49,13
6 Anna Jonsson 86 Vännäs Friidrott 49,92
  Johanna Englund 86 Åhus Friidrottsklubb dns
F19 Längd
1 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 5,70 -0,3 5,70 -0,3 5,52 -0,2 5,40 -1,6 X -1,7 5,48 -2,5 X -1,1
2 Emelie Arvidsson 87 Hammarby IF Friidrott 5,37 -0,3 5,13 -1,0 4,80 -0,9 4,98 -1,0 5,17 0,0 5,03 -1,0 5,37 -0,3
3 Johanna Kaiser 87 Hässelby SK 5,29 -2,1 5,20 -0,5 4,99 -1,3 4,87 -2,9 5,29 -2,1 X -0,3 5,01 -1,7
4 Johanna Wikström 87 Huddinge AIS 5,08 -1,6 4,80 -0,2 5,03 -0,8 4,96 -1,6 5,04 -0,2 5,08 -1,6 5,01 0,0
5 Maja Paulsson 87 Östersunds GIF 4,90 -0,4 4,77 -1,1 X -0,8 4,79 -1,6 4,90 -0,4 4,86 -1,5 4,83 -2,1
6 Emma  Borg 88 Turebergs FK 4,83 0,0 4,66 -2,2 4,83 0,0 4,69 -1,3 4,61 -2,0 4,67 -2,7 X -0,1
7 Johanna Englund 86 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 4,81 -2,0 4,81 -2,0 X -1,3 X -0,9 4,77 -2,0 X -1,3 X -0,9
8 Anna Domej 87 IF Göta 4,74 -0,8 4,60 -2,1 4,60 -0,6 4,74 -0,8 - - -
9 Jennie Karström 86 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 4,69 -1,3 3,84 -1,2 4,69 -1,3 4,69 -1,1 - - -
10 Emmelie Ågren 87 Frösö IF 4,62 -2,0 4,60 0,2 X -0,9 4,62 -2,0 - - -
11 Sara  Dahlström 89 Turebergs FK 4,54 -0,4 4,49 -1,0 4,54 -0,4 4,53 -2,8 - - -
12 Linn Ericsson 89 Turebergs FK 4,47 -0,6 4,47 -0,6 X -1,2 4,18 -1,4 - - -
13 Åsa Bengtlars 87 Turebergs FK 4,44 -1,2 4,44 -1,2 X 0,0 X -0,6 - - -
KS 800m  
1 Therese Ahlepil 76 Rånäs 4H 2.09,97
2 Frida  Flodström 87 Turebergs FK 2.10,17
3 Louise Fredriksson 80 IF Göta 2.10,77
4 Viktoria Tegenfeldt 87 Ume Friidrott 2.11,45
5 Moa Westman 86 Rånäs 4H 2.12,09
6 Ida Lindström 86 Täby IS 2.12,34
7 Linda Olsson 81 Falu IK 2.12,59
8 Sofie Eklund 84 IFK Tumba Friidrott 2.20,59
9 Cecilia Höglund 81 Gefle IF 2.26,75
10 Emma Lundgren 85 Malmbergets AIF Friidrott 2.30,42
11 Maria Karlsson 82 Duvbo IK 3.05,89
  Marlini Brown 75 Spårvägens FK dns
KS 2000mH  
1 Ebba Stenbäck 81 Söderköpings FIK 6.55,99 SAYO-rekord
2 Hanna Holst 85 IFK Växjö 7.02,96
3 Rebecca Ringström 77 Spårvägens FK 7.03,90
KS 400mH  
1 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 65,48
2 Sara Voltaire 84 Täby IS 65,80
KS  Stav 273 288 298 308 318 328 351 358 363
1 Alissa White 74 Hässelby SK 3,51 - - - - - - o
2 Erika Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 3,18 - - - xo o xxx
3 Hanna Hirvelä 87 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 3,18 - o o o xo xxx
4 Jessica Gustavsson 87 Gefle IF 3,18 - - o xo xo xxx
5 Lotta Hultin 85 Hässelby SK 3,08 - - - xo xxx
6 Sofie Norrbom 87 Duvbo IK 3,08 o o - xxo xxx
7 Natalie Karlsson 86 Råby-Rekarne Friidrott 2,98 xo xo xo xxx
8 Lina Nygren 87 Söderhamns IF 2,88 o o xxx
Klara Persson 80 Spårvägens FK X - - - - - - x
KS Längd
1 Lina Quick 80 Gefle IF 5,85 0,1 5,46 0,0 X 0,7 5,85 0,1 5,78 0,7 2,86 -0,5 3,10 -0,5
2 Linda Berntsson 87 Varbergs GIF 5,79 0,0 5,66 -0,4 5,73 0,2 5,71 0,0 5,58 -0,1 5,79 -0,6 5,70 -1,7
3 Malin Marmbrandt 85 Enköpings AIF 5,61 1,0 5,37 -1,0 5,53 -0,4 5,61 -1,1 5,53 0,2 X 0,2 5,41 -0,7
4 Erica  Wall 80 Söderhamns IF 5,04 0,0 5,04 -0,1 X 0,5 4,92 -0,6 5,03 0,5 4,83 -0,4 X 0,3
5 Elisabeth Hortobagyi 84 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,74 0,0 4,58 -0,9 4,51 0,6 4,71 -0,5 4,68 0,3 4,74 -0,1 4,71 -0,8
KS Diskus
1 Maria Pettersson 77 IFK Helsingborg 51,04 51,04 50,39 49,87 49,07 X -
2 Anna-Karin Svensson 81 Ullevi FK 47,83 45,85 X 45,85 47,83 45,96 X
3 Linda-Marie Mårtensson 71 Hässelby SK 43,53 38,82 41,69 41,74 41,29 43,53 -
4 Caroline Höglund 85 IF Göta 42,33 42,33 42,00 41,89 X 40,24 39,43
5 Marie Hilmersson 81 Falu IK 41,88 41,88 X X X X -
6 Johanna Wikström 87 Huddinge AIS 40,41 38,64 38,11 40,41 38,09 39,10 X
7 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 38,50 38,50 X X X X X
8 Stina Jacobsson 76 Huddinge AIS 38,45 37,80 37,79 38,45 35,69 35,84 36,13
9 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba Friidrott 38,17 X X 38,17
10 Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK 26,37 X X 26,37
11 Elisabeth Hortobagyi 84 Hammarby IF Friidrott 21,20 21,20 20,55 20,32
12 Lina Karlsson 85 Hammarby IF X X X X
KS Spjut
1 Marlene Lindström 85 Ununge IF 42,26 41,13 41,50 42,26 40,32 X X
2 Veronica Lundgren 86 Ånge Breddidrott-81 38,43 36,20 37,20 38,43 37,76 34,93 X
3 Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK 36,24 36,24 36,10 X X 33,40 33,82