Resultat SAYO fredag 27 maj 2005
Stäng fönstret
MS 100m final Vind: 1,2
1 Fredrik Skoglund 81 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10,82
2 John Lundvik 83 IFK Växjö 10,93
3 Erik Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 10,96
4 Erik Eriksson 80 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 11,06
5 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 11,15
6 Fredrik Bergfors 81 Turebergs FK 11,17
7 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 11,21
MS 100m heat 1 Vind: -0,3
1 Fredrik Skoglund 81 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11,00 Q
2 Erik Eriksson 80 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 11,28 q
3 Mikael Thulin 85 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,53
4 Daniel Bergström 79 Huddinge AIS 11,65
5 David Nilsson 82 Bollnäs FIK 11,88
6 Frans  Bjellerup 87 Turebergs FK 12,01
7 Andreas Liljemark 82 Hässelby SK 12,10
8 Fredrik Wictorsson 86 Turebergs FK dns
MS 100m heat 2 Vind: 1,4
1 John Lundvik 83 IFK Växjö 11,03 Q
2 Fredrik Bergfors 81 Turebergs FK 11,23 q
3 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 11,35 q
4 Per Malmros 83 Bollnäs FIK 11,48 q
5 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 11,64
6 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 11,68
7 Andreas  Andersson 86 Turebergs FK 12,04
MS 100m heat 3 Vind: 1,0
1 Erik Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 11,11 Q
2 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 11,16 q
3 Oskar Åhberg 89 Solna Friidrott 11,20 q
4 Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK 11,50
5 Micael Lundgren 85 Östersunds GIF 11,69
6 Alexandros Lenis 87 Turebergs FK 11,85
7 Erik Näsman 87 Bollnäs FIK 11,95
8 Per-Joan Lorentzon 74 IK Orient 12,58
MS 400m A-final  
1 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 46,53
2 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 47,43
3 Joni Jaako 86 GoIF Tjalve 47,70
4 Erik Lundvik 85 IFK Växjö 48,50
5 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 48,52
6 Fredrik Karlsson 78 Hammarby IF Friidrott 49,15
7 Erik Folke 86 Västerås FK 50,45
8 Johan Klinteskog 81 Hammarby IF Friidrott 50,49
MS 400m B-final  
1 Per Johnsson 84 Söderhamns IF 50,24
2 Richard Ohlsson 86 Lycksele LK 51,18
3 Magnus Josefsson 78 Gefle IF 52,03
4 Axel Lönnqvist 81 Hässelby SK 52,66
5 Martin Johannsen 86 Danderyd Athletics 53,21
MS 400m C-final  
1 Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna 53,66
2 Jonatan Petré-Brixel 84 Fredrikshofs FIF 53,78
3 Kim Dennerbring 83 Västerås FK 54,78
  Adam Sewall 87 Malmö AI dns
MS 3000m  
1 Rachid Benjira 74 Hässelby SK 8.20,12
2 Niklas Österberg 73 Rånäs 4H 8.27,52
3 Peter Öhman 76 Spårvägens FK 8.32,08
4 Clas Jansson 82 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 8.32,32
5 Tomas Johnsson 77 Turebergs FK 8.34,51
6 Tim Kerro 84 IFK Umeå 8.44,14
7 Oskar Danielson 88 Söderköpings FIK 8.45,21
8 Fredrik Swahn 77 Rånäs 4H 8.46,81
9 Dan Ocklind 82 Spårvägens FK 8.47,54
10 Karl Werner 78 FK Studenterna 8.48,24
11 Marcus Gustafsson 88 Söderköpings FIK 8.50,85
12 Marcus Åberg 88 Söderköpings FIK 9.17,97
13 Tobias Nylander 85 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9.21,57
14 Tomas Gunnare 65 Fredrikshofs FIF 9.32,54
15 Samuel Karlsson 82 IFK Gnesta 10.09,83
  Fredrik Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK ab
  Mounir El Guerouaoui 76 Hässelby SK ab
MS 110mH Vind: 0,6
1 Andreas Andersson 87 Upsala IF 15,42
2 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 15,56
3 Sebastian Öberg 87 Österhaninge IF 15,80
4 Mikael Väyrynen 76 IFK Tumba Friidrott 15,87
MS Tresteg
1 Kruffe Gustavsson 75 Duvbo IK 14,01 1,8 13,85 2,1 13,72 -0,7 X -0,2 13,59 2,8 13,58 -1,2 14,01 1,8
2 Andreas Hedström 81 Hässelby SK 13,76 0,8 13,53 1,6 13,45 0,8 - 12,24 -1,6 - 13,76 0,8
3 Håkan Tunander 82 Hässelby SK 13,71 1,0 13,12 -0,6 13,40 0,1 - X -0,9 - 13,71 -1,2
4 David Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK 13,55 0,2 12,44 -0,7 X -1,2 13,21 0,4 X 1,8 13,27 0,0 13,55 0,2
5 Richard Andersson    Upsala IF 13,42 0,5 13,42 0,5 13,10 -0,1 13,03 0,2 - 13,21 0,5 13,37 0,3
6 David Ståhlberg 87 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 13,26 0,5 13,26 0,5 X -1,1 X -1,3 13,16 -0,1 X 0,8 X -0,1
7 Mladjen Djakovic 87 Sundbybergs IK 13,04 0,5 12,87 -0,3 12,90 0,5 - 12,96 -0,8 13,04 0,5 12,68 0,3
8 Henrik Attersand 84 Hammarby IF Friidrott 12,68 -1,6 X -0,4 X 0,3 11,08 -0,2 X 0,7 12,57 0,3 12,68 -1,6
MS Kula
1 Thomas  Hirvonen 80 Väsby IK Friidrott 14,69 14,13 X 14,38 14,69 X X
2 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 13,18 - 12,29 X X X 13,18
3 Johan Szabo  81 Väsby IK 12,89 12,49 12,89 12,42 X X X
MS Spjut
1 Mikael Alsterbåge 72 Huddinge AIS 58,35 X 58,35 X 58,08 57,14 55,16
2 Kenneth Bergén 69 Huddinge AIS 57,08 57,08 X 55,55 53,56 56,66 56,86
3 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 41,58 41,58 X 39,48 X - -
KS 100m final Vind: 1,1
1 Mariama Sambou 88 Huddinge AIS 12,02
2 Evelina Lunner 86 Västerås FK 12,24
3 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 12,33
4 Therese Edholm 76 Turebergs FK 12,47
5 Helena Norberg 86 Huddinge AIS 12,57
6 Lisa Wiik 83 Västerås FK 12,98
KS 100m heat 1 Vind: 0,3
1 Mariama Sambou 88 Huddinge AIS 12,17 Q
2 Evelina Lunner 86 Västerås FK 12,33 q
3 Therese Edholm 76 Turebergs FK 12,60 q
5 Lisa Wiik 83 Västerås FK 13,06 q
6 Karolina Busznyàk 84 IFK Tumba Friidrott 13,29
7 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 13,47
KS 100m heat 2 Vind: 0,4
1 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 12,49 Q
2 Helena Norberg 86 Huddinge AIS 12,73 q
4 Malin Hamrén 86 Bollnäs FIK 13,09 q
5 Cecilia Edfors 87 Sollefteå FIF 13,11 q
  Camilla Kramar 86 Huddinge AIS dns
KS 400m
1 Therese Ahlepil 76 Rånäs 4H 56,08
2 Louise Fredriksson 80 IF Göta 56,17
3 Elin Andersson 86 Hässelby SK 58,65
4 Sara Voltaire 84 Täby IS 59,90
5 Malin Friberg 86 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 63,21
KS 3000m   
1 Lisa Blommé 78 Hässelby SK 9.43,35
2 Anneli Fransson 78 Rånäs 4H 9.45,13
3 Anna Rahm 81 Rånäs 4H 9.52,29
4 Lisa Wiklund 70 Spårvägens FK 9.59,14
5 Emma Åkesson 86 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 10.21,69
6 Christina Lindblom 88 Hässelby SK 10.31,37
  Annika Gerner 75 Spårvägens FK ab
  Malin Friberg 86 Åhus Friidrottsklubb dns
KS 100mH Vind: -1,4
1 Camilla Kramar 86 Huddinge AIS 14,50
2 Lina Quick 80 Gefle IF 14,54
3 Åsa Carlsson 72 Spårvägens FK 14,68
4 Malin Ericsson 80 Enköpings AIF 15,39
5 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF Friidrott 16,22
KS Höjd 148 153 158 163 167 171 175 178
1 Erika  Wiklund 88 Trångsvikens IF 1,75 - - o o o o o xxx
2 Cecilia  Axelsson 84 IFK Helsingborg 1,67 - - o xo o xxx
3 Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK 1,63 - xo o xo xxx
4 Jennie Karström 86 Åhus Friidrottsklubb 1,53 o xo xxx
KS Tresteg
1 Anna Göransdotter Nilsson 77 Umedalens IF 12,69 0,1 12,28 0,3 X -2,3 X -0,9 X 0,6 12,69 0,1 X -1,0
2 Ellen Valgeborg 83 Enköpings AIF 12,10 0,1 X -0,8 X -2,5 11,86 -0,4 X 0,3 11,83 -0,8 12,10 0,1
3 Elin Husén 87 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 11,92 -0,1 11,92 -0,1 X -1,3 11,78 -0,4 11,60 -0,7 11,92 -0,3 11,77 -0,6
4 Anna  Alexson 87 Kyrkhults SK 11,84 -1,1 X -0,2 X -1,5 11,15 -0,8 X 0,2 X 0,4 11,84 -1,1
5 Malin Hamrén 86 Bollnäs FIK 11,81 0,0 X -0,2 X -0,6 11,45 -1,5 X -0,7 X 0,5 11,81 0,0
6 Angelica Ström 81 Gefle IF 11,64 0,9 X -0,1 11,64 0,9 X -0,5 X -0,2 X 0,6 X 0,3
7 Daphne Miglis 88 Tyresö FK 11,61 -0,1 X 0,0 11,41 -1,3 11,39 -1,0 11,61 -0,1 11,61 -0,9 X -1,8
8 Edina Shehu 89 Hammarby IF Friidrott 11,56 0,1 11,50 -0,7 X 0,2 X -0,2 11,56 0,1 11,40 -0,7 11,54 0,1
9 Rebecca Strand 89 Filipstads FIK 11,07 -0,7 11,07 -0,7 X 0,3 X -0,8 - - -
10 Sandra Pettersson 88 Strands IF 10,67 -1,6 X -1,3 10,67 -1,6 X -2,9 - - -
11 Fredrica Andersson 88 Upsala IF 10,66 -1,5 X -1,2 X -0,1 10,66 -1,5 - - -
12 Johanna Bertilsson 89 Strands IF 10,27 0,2 10,27 0,2 10,21 -1,4 10,19 -1,7 - - -
13 Mikaela  Rosén 87 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,25 -0,5 9,78 -0,6 X 0,8 10,25 -0,5 - - -
14 Matilda Norin 89 Strands IF 10,10 -2,1 10,05 -2,2 X 0,2 10,10 -2,1 - - -
15 Johanna Strauss 89 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,77 -0,1 9,77 -0,1 X -1,3 9,48 0,4 -   - -
16 Sofie Lindesten 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,58 -0,6 X 1,3 9,58 -0,6 X 0,4 - - -
17 Linn Sparrenborg 88 Hammarby IF Friidrott 9,55 -0,6 X -0,2 9,12 -3,8 9,55 -0,6 - - -
  Annika Andersson 86 Hammarby IF Friidrott X 0,8 X 0,8 X 0,0 X -1,0 - - -
KS Kula
1 Linda-Marie Mårtensson 71 Hässelby SK 15,75 15,26 X 15,75 X 15,28 X
2 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 14,62 13,84 14,29 14,45 X 14,62 14,27
3 Catarina Andersson 77 IFK Helsingborg 14,47 X 14,28 14,36 X 14,47 14,37
4 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba Friidrott 12,75 X 12,15 12,74 12,75 X 12,29
5 Isabella Eriksson 86 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 11,25 10,71 10,94 11,25 X 10,56 X
  Jenny Johansson 88 Västerås FK X X - - - - -