Resultat SAYO söndag 30 maj 2004
MS 100m final Vind -0,4
1 Lenny Martinez 78 SoIK Hellas 11,08
2 Andreas Mokdasi 84 Hässelby SK 11,20
3 Magnus Linder 81 SoIK Hellas 11,21
4 Fredrik Ottosson 84 Alvesta Friidrott 11,35  
5 Francis Mandawa 80 Gefle IF 11,35  
6 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 11,74
  Anders Boyacioglu 76 Huddinge AIS dsq
  Per Strandquist 87 Malmö AI dns
MS 100m heat 1 Vind 0,0
1 Lenny Martinez 78 SoIK Hellas 11,03 Q
2 Magnus Linder 81 SoIK Hellas 11,09 q
3 Andreas Mokdasi 84 Hässelby SK 11,13 q
4 Fredrik Ottosson 84 Alvesta Friidrott 11,27 q
5 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 11,51 q
6 Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK 12,17
7 Johan Helenius 60 Alunda SK 12,65
MS 100m heat 2 Vind 1,1
1 Per Strandquist 87 Malmö AI 10,70 Q
2 Anders Boyacioglu 76 Huddinge AIS 11,19 q
3 Francis Mandawa 80 Gefle IF 11,22 q
4 Johan Attersand 74 Hammarby IF 11,61  
5 Sorena Aghiligi 81 Väsby IK 11,61  
6 Aristide Bamane 82 Spårvägens FK 11,64
7 Jens Eklundh 73 Spårvägens FK 11,73
  MS 400m A-final
1 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 47,60
2 Fredrik Johansson 86 Fjugesta IF 48,02
3 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 48,19
4 Tor Pöllönen 87 Hässelby SK 49,61
5 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 49,62
6 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 49,83
  Ragnar Frosti 82 Island dns
  MS 400m B-final
1 Francis Mandawa 80 Gefle IF 49,89
2 Jonas Dufvenberg 81 Turebergs FK 49,93
3 Axel Lönnqvist 81 Hässelby SK 51,50
4 Pär Eriksson 84 Sundsvalls FIF 52,08
5 Markus Stålbom 83 Täby IS 52,18
6 Simon Palm 84 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 52,42
  Adam Sewall 87 Malmö AI dns
  MS 400m C-final
1 Roy Doss 81 KFUM Örebro 52,65
2 Henrik Eriksson 77 Rånäs 4H 53,96
3 Martin Backeús 86 Falu IK Friidrott 54,52
4 Thomas Björklund 82 Hälle IF 54,78
5 Johan Hedberg 84 IF Göta Fridrott 56,95
6 Pavlos Tziouvaras 82 Bromma IF 63,57
MS 1500m A-final
1 Abel Nzimbi 77 Kvarnsvedens FIK  3.51,00
2 Fredrik Kjellberg 77 Turebergs FK  3.51,44
3 Kristian Algers 75 Enhörna IF  3.53,03
4 Ken Pihlblad 77 Malmö AI  3.53,07
5 Fredrik Urbom 77 Söderköpings FIK  3.53,29
6 Per Synnerman 71 Hammarby IF  3.53,64
7 Gauti Johanesson 79 Rånäs 4H  3.54,80
8 Daniel Norberg 78 Hammarby IF  4.05,18
  Tobias Nylander 85 Hammarby IF ab
MS 1500m  B-final
1 Björn Gustafsson 79 Hammarby IF  4.01,87
2 Johan Bagge 84 IF Göta Fridrott  4.02,71
3 Johan Arnqvist 85 IF Göta Fridrott  4.03,51
4 Fredrik Swahn 77 Rånäs 4H  4.04,50
5 Oskar Kanmert-Gustafsson 84 Ärla IF  4.05,23
6 Magnus Burling    Fredrikshofs FIF  4.09,32
7 Jan Amnéus 79 Väsby IK  4.11,52
8 Anders Rees 77 IF Göta Fridrott  4.12,90
MS 110m häck Vind 0,6
1 Magnus Norberg 79 Huddinge AIS 14,94
2 Carl-Johan Olsson 80 Mariestads AIF 15,17
MS Stav 370 380 390 400 410 420 440
1 Bo Jacobsson 72 FGF Gotland 4,20 - - - - xo xo xxx
2 Martin Lundqvist 86 Huddinge AIS 4,10 - - o o o xxx
3 Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK 4,00 o xo o xxo xxx
MS Tresteg
1 Johan Attersand 74 Hammarby IF 15,31w 2,8 14,31 -0,2 14,53 0,0 X 1,7 14,96 0,4 15,10 0,6 15,31 2,8
2 Sebastian Lindén 83 Falu IK Friidrott 14,94w 2,3 14,80 2,5 X 1,5 X 0,6 14,94 2,3 X 0,3 14,45 0,9
3 Klas Persson 79 Spårvägens FK 14,08 0,5 13,73 0,7 14,08 0,5 - - - -
4 Kruffe Gustavsson 75 Duvbo IK 13,79 1,8 X 0,0 13,69 0,5 13,72 -0,3 X 2,8 X 2,2 13,79 1,8
MS Slägga
1 Johan Bark 85 Västerås Friidrott 45,83 42,58 43,91 42,18 42,34 45,60 45,83
2 Kenneth Bergén 69 Huddinge AIS 43,55 X 42,47 43,55 42,02 X 43,24
3 Joakim Stenman 84 Huddinge AIS 42,57 42,57 X X X X X
P19 100m final Vind 0,6
1 Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 Sundsvalls FIF 11,02
2 Djordje Djekic 85 Malmö AI 11,04
3 Jens Löfgren 86 Villstad GIF 11,13
4 Lukas Nilsson 86 Hässelby SK 11,23
5 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 11,46
6 Victor Lohr 87 IK Orient 11,50
7 David Andersson 85 Hammarby IF 11,59
8 Johansson Simon 86 Kils AIK 34,06
P19 100m heat 1 Vind -0,2
1 Johansson Simon 86 Kils AIK 11,28 Q
2 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 11,46 q
3 David Andersson 85 Hammarby IF 11,54 q
4 Erik Nordström 86 Hammarby IF 11,79
5 Karl Bergqvist 86 Hässelby SK 11,84
6 Micael Lundgren 85 Östersunds GIF 12,11
7 Shayan Shivazi-Fard 86 Hässelby SK 12,74
P19 100m heat 2 Vind -0,1
1 Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 Sundsvalls FIF 11,15 Q
2 Lukas Nilsson 86 Hässelby SK 11,28 q
3 Victor Lohr 87 IK Orient 11,49 q
4 Patrik Rosencrantz 86 Hammarby IF 11,65
5 Håkan Nordin Trångsvikens IF 11,80
6 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 12,09
P19 100m heat 3 Vind -2,0
1 Djordje Djekic 85 Malmö AI 11,25 Q
2 Jens Löfgren 86 Villstad GIF 11,35 q
3 Steven Kiai 86 Hälle IF 12,11
4 Jonathan Claus 87 Hässelby SK 12,14
5 Linus Kemmler 86 Bromma IF 12,71
  Amir Adan 85 Hässelby SK dns
P19 400m A-final
1 Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK 49,26 SAYO-rekord
2 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 50,17
3 Patrik Rosencrantz 86 Hammarby IF 50,31
4 Mikael Thulin 85 Hammarby IF 51,16
5 Martin Hedblom 86 ESS-Löparklubb 51,78
6 Andeas Mårtensson 85 Täby IS 52,32
7 Andreas Nyquist 86 Nyköpings BIS 53,38
P19 400m B-final
1 Reine Rasmusson 85 Kungsängens SK 53,28
2 Martin Augustsson 86 Täby IS 54,24
3 Kristoffer Martens 88 Turebergs FK 55,69
4 Staffan Svensson 88 Turebergs FK 58,09
5 Alexander Fredriksen    SoIK Hellas 59,40
  Fredrik Björklund 86 Hälle IF dns
P19 400m C-final
1 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås Friidrott 52,65
2 Mattias Stjärnlöf 86 Råby-Rekarne FIF 52,83
3 Tomas Holmqvist 88 Kungsängens SK 53,27
4 Fredrik Jäwert 86 Hälle IF 53,99
5 Markus Bergstedt 86 Söderhamns IF 54,17
6 Andrée Nienkerk 86 Hammarby IF 54,97
7 Tobias Nylander 85 Hammarby IF 55,00
P19 1500m
1 Simon Rasmussen 86 Rånäs 4H  4.06,08 SAYO-rekord
2 Patrik Andersson 86 IFK Lidingö Friidrott  4.09,54
3 Daniel Lundgren 85 NAIF-79  4.10,89
4 Johan Kensby 86 IF Göta Fridrott  4.15,46
5 Jonathan Waern 86 Stocksäters IF  4.18,50
6 Anders Appeldahl 86 Kungsängens SK  4.20,18
7 Rasmus Ingemarsson 86 Sågmyra SK  4.29,04
8 Emil Stahl 86 Falu IK Friidrott  4.38,07
9 Sandun Andersson 86 Fredrikshofs FIF  4.47,25
Fredrik Björklund 86 Hälle IF dns
P19 110m häck Vind 0,6
1 Michel Tornéus 86 IFK Tumba Friidrott 15,00
  Per Strandquist 87 Malmö AI ab
P19 Slägga
1 Johan Bark 85 Västerås Friidrott 49,78 47,71 49,78 X X X X
P17 1500m A-final
1 Oskar Danielsson 88 Söderköpings FIK  4.07,52
2 Saibou Kebbeh 88 Malmö AI  4.09,00
3 Patrik Carlsson 88 Rånäs 4H  4.09,73
4 Marcus Gustavsson 88 Söderköpings FIK  4.11,92
5 Robin Leandersson 88 Kyrkhults SK  4.15,53  
6 Erik Anderzen 87 Sköldinge IF  4.17,46
7 Martin Stjärnlöf 87 Råby-Rekarne FIF  4.18,65
8 Tommi Vaara 88 SoIK Hellas  4.18,88
9 Pontus Gustavsson 88 Sågmyra SK  4.21,57
10 Robin Kivila 87 IF Linden  4.23,26
11 Mattias Grahn 87 Vännäs Friidrott  4.26,37
P17 1500m B-final
1 Carl Olsson 87 Sågmyra SK  4.18,44
2 Erik Widing 87 Bromma IF  4.19,66
3 Oskar Sjögren 87 IF Göta Fridrott  4.19,90
4 Erik Olsson 87 Sågmyra SK  4.28,69
5 Tobias Ohlsson 87 Rånäs 4H  4.28,71
6 Ola Thorängen 89 IF Göta Fridrott  4.31,01
7 Mattias Röing 88 Hammarby IF  4.34,85
8 Hannes Öckerman 87 Kungsängens SK  4.36,78
9 Samuel Johansson 88 IF Göta Fridrott  4.38,15
10 Niklas Seljemo 88 Täby IS  4.38,46
11 Jonas Seljemo 88 Täby IS  4.41,20
P17 110m häck final Vind -1,5
1 Sebastian Öberg 87 Österhaninge IF 14,74
2 Niklas Åkerström 88 IK Ymer Friidrott 14,96
3 Vuk Djekic 88 Malmö AI 15,35
4 Andreas Andersson 87 Upsala IF 15,58
5 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 15,80
6 Robin Lundh 87 Linköpings GIF 15,92
7 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 15,97
  Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF dns
P17 110m häck heat 1 Vind -1,0
1 Niklas Åkerström 88 IK Ymer Friidrott 15,09 Q
2 Andreas Andersson 87 Upsala IF 15,74 q
3 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 16,02 q
4 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 16,34 q
5 Patrik Olsson 87 Östersunds GIF 16,41
6 Niklas Pettersson 88 Stocksäters IF 17,03
  Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF ab
  Erik Lundmark 88 Västerås Friidrott ab
P17 110m häck heat 2 Vind -0,4
1 Sebastian Öberg 87 Österhaninge IF 14,79 Q
2 Vuk Djekic 88 Malmö AI 15,28 q
3 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 15,67 q
4 Robin Lundh 87 Linköpings GIF 16,01 q
5 Patrik Lythell 87 Hässelby SK 16,38  
6 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 17,39
7 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens FIK 17,87
  Anton Barck 87 IFK Växjö dns
P17 Stav 260 280 300 320 340 360 370 380 390 400 410 420
1 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens FIK 4,10 SAYO-rekord - - - - - - - xo xo o xxo xxx
2 Niklas Pettersson 88 Stocksäters IF 4,10 SAYO-rekord - - - - - o xxo - o - xxo xx-
3 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås Friidrott 4,00 - - - - - - o - xo xo xxx
4 Andreas Dahlberg 89 Kvarnsvedens FIK 4,00 - - - - - - o o xo xxo xxx
5 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 3,90 - - - - - o o o o xxx
6 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 3,70 - - - - - o xo xxx
7 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 3,60 - - - - xxo xxo xxx
8 Henrik Östlund 88 Huddinge AIS 3,20 - - o xo xxx
  Niklas Sten 88 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3,20 - o o xo xxx
10 Christoffer von Seth 88 Huddinge AIS 3,00 - o o xxx
11 Adam Diffner 90 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,80 o xxo xxx
P17 Tresteg
1 Johannes Wiberg 87 IFK Umeå Friidrott 14,47 0,6 SAYO-rekord 14,03 0,3 14,47 0,6 X 1,1 X 1,6 - X 0,1
2 Mehdi Al-khatib 87 SoIK Hellas 13,72 1,2 13,23 0,2 13,44 0,7 X 0,3 13,72 1,2 12,89 1,4 13,63 0,8
3 Richard Andersson 87 Upsala IF 13,05 -0,5 12,74 0,1 12,66 1,0 13,05 -0,5 X 0,2 - 12,84 1,1
4 Mladjen Djakovic 87 Sundbybergs IK 12,28 2,0 11,98 0,4 12,07 0,7 12,19 0,9 12,28 2,0 11,94 -0,1 11,95 1,6
5 Daniel J Persson 88 Gefle IF 12,28 -0,1 12,28 -0,1 11,90 0,1 12,06 2,0 - - 12,15 0,7
6 David McGrevy 88 Nyköpings BIS 11,73 0,4 11,73 0,4 11,66 0,7 11,44 -0,1 11,45 1,2 -   11,60 2,8
7 Erik Jakobsson 88 Gefle IF 11,55 0,6 X 1,5 X 0,1 X -0,5 11,55 0,6 11,49 0,4 X 0,7
  Rickard Karlsson 87 Bålsta IK X X 0,5 X -0,6 X -0,3 - X  1,2 -
P17 Kula
1 Nicklas  Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 14,72 14,16 X 14,41 X 14,72 14,59
2 Fredrik Johansson 87 Säffle Friidrottsklubb 14,71 14,21 14,53 14,71 14,40 14,16 X
3 Sebastian Carlsson 87 Kvarnsvedens FIK 14,32 13,45 X X 14,32 13,24 13,30
4 Marcus Janback 87 Fredrikshofs FIF 13,97 12,45 13,92 13,81 13,97 X X
5 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 13,79 12,52 13,79 X X - -
6 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens FIK 12,77 12,52 X 12,40 12,77 12,49 -
7 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 11,61 11,61 X X 11,38 X -
8 Erik Almström 88 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11,27 11,27 10,46 X 10,90 11,09 10,89
9 Henrik Hassel 87 Turebergs FK 9,45 X X 9,45
P17 Slägga
1 Stefan Kvist 87 Alvesta Friidrott 66,25 SAYO-rekord X X X X 65,33 66,25
2 Daniel Nyman 87 Svenljunga IK 51,32 50,83 51,10 49,41 50,34 50,87 51,32
3 Fredrik Johansson 87 Säffle Friidrottsklubb 44,38 X 44,38 X 42,42 X X
4 David Olsson 88 Hammarby IF 31,31 27,65 30,48 X 31,31 X 30,48
5 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 28,14 23,18 25,55 27,77 28,14 X X
6 Adrian Larsson 88 Gefle IF 27,59 X X X X 27,59 X
P15 800m A-final
1 Erik Hagelin 89 IK Akele  2.02,92
2 Henrik Berg 89 Bromma IF  2.03,91
3 Dan Bergström 89 Huddinge AIS  2.06,19
4 Marcus Liwing 89 Gefle IF  2.06,52
5 Gustaf Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H  2.06,59
6 Kalle Wåhlin 90 SoIK Hellas  2.06,92
7 Johan Balkare 89 Nyköpings BIS  2.10,20
8 Kristoffer Vilcansis 89 Hässelby SK  2.10,35
9 Mattias Erkkilä 89 Gefle IF  2.10,59
10 Tim Sundström 89 KFUM Örebro  2.12,75
11 Joakim Längberg 90 Hammarby IF  2.13,87
12 Christer Runman 89 Rånäs 4H  2.15,90
13 Esbjörn Backlund 89 Ösmo Friidrott  2.21,45
P15 800m B-final
1 Christoffer Sundberg Mälarö SOK  2.06,03
2 Jesper Åström Mälarö SOK  2.08,83
3 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele  2.10,67
4 Mats Andersson 89 Turebergs FK  2.13,00
5 Refik Saljunovic 89 IK Tiwaz 2.13,45
6 Christoffer Iversen 89 Turebergs FK  2.14,78
7 Anton Danielsson 90 Söderköpings FIK  2.15,02
8 Pontus Werbelow 89 Huddinge AIS  2.15,38
9 Marcus Persson Mälarö SOK  2.15,44
10 Björn Wieslander 89 Bromma IF  2.19,84
11 Olle Kalehed 90 Söderköpings FIK  2.22,18
12 Mathis Prejner Mälarö SOK 2.22,27
13 Hannes Hegmar 90 Danderyds SK  2.22,86
  Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK dns
P15 800m C-final
1 Calle Kunlin 89 IFK Märsta  2.18,53
2 Fredrik Carlsson 90 Rånäs 4H  2.20,28
3 Johan Gustafsson 89 Enhörna IF  2.20,35
4 Adam Uhrdin 90 Enhörna IF  2.21,09
5 Oliver Hofmann 90 Enhörna IF  2.22,08
6 Anton Spinnars 89 IFK Märsta  2.24,28
7 Pär Sundh 90 Hässelby SK  2.25,07
8 Daniel Hedén 90 Täby IS  2.26,41
9 Erik Carlsson    Bromma IF  2.28,81
10 Mattias Almqvist 90 Österhaninge IF  2.30,77
11 Andreas Farde 90 Hässelby SK  2.36,83
  Dennis Duckmar 89 Turebergs FK dns
P15 100m häck final Vind -2,1
1 Markus Sparrman 89 IK Ymer Friidrott 14,39 SAYO-rekord
2 Rikard Carlsson 89 Bromma IF 14,92
3 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 15,27
4 Fredrik Jurstrand 89 Nyköpings BIS 15,41
5 Calle Kunlin 89 IFK Märsta 16,12
6 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås Friidrott 16,79
7 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle Friidrottsklubb 16,89
8 Marcus Hellgren 90 Bålsta IK 18,41
  P15 100m häck heat 1 Vind -2,3
1 Markus Sparrman 89 IK Ymer Friidrott 15,03 Q
2 Marcus Hellgren 90 Bålsta IK 18,52 q
3 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås Friidrott 18,68 q
4 Andreas Jansson 90 IFK Tumba Friidrott 19,06
  Johan Wallhammar    Bromma IF dns
P15 100m häck heat 2 Vind -0,2
1 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 15,06 Q
2 Rikard Carlsson 89 Bromma IF 15,29 q
3 Fredrik Jurstrand 89 Nyköpings BIS 15,53 q
4 Calle Kunlin 89 IFK Märsta 16,04 q
5 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle Friidrottsklubb 17,35 q
P15 Höjd 128 133 138 143 148 153 156 159 162 165 169
1 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås Friidrott 1,65 - - - o o xo xo - o xo x--
2 Johan Wallhammar    Bromma IF 1,62 - - - o o o o o o xxx
3 Fredrik Albertsson 90 Vallentuna FK 1,48 - o o o o xxx
  Christoffer Engström 90 Täby IS 1,48 o o o o o xxx
5 Sebastian Benchimol 90 IFK Tumba Friidrott 1,43 - xo o o xxx
6 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 1,43 - o o xo xxx
7 Adam Gloveus 90 Bromma IF 1,38 - o xo xxx
P15 Längd
1 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 5,94 0,4 5,48 1,9 5,58 0,2 5,66 2,9 5,75 0,9 5,92 1,6 5,94 0,4
2 Fredrik Jurstrand 89 Nyköpings BIS 5,80 0,6 5,80 0,6 X 0,7 5,53 -0,2 X 1,2 X 0,7 X 1,5
3 Mattias Lind 89 Alvesta Friidrott 5,45w 2,4 5,26 0,1 5,07 2,4 5,45 2,4 X -0,1 5,13 2,1 5,20 0,2
4 Fredrik Bergström 90 KFUM Örebro 5,32 2,0 5,11 0,1 5,24 -0,7 5,19 3,2 5,22 0,3 - 5,32 2,0
5 Patrik Lindgren 89 Spårvägens FK 5,18w 2,3 3,63 2,0 4,82 -1,6 4,89 1,2 4,62 2,2 5,18 2,3 5,13 1,5
6 Mattias Söderström 89 Gefle IF 5,11 1,7 X 0,1 X 2,1 5,11 1,7 X 1,8 X 2,0 5,02 1,5
7 Pontus Werbelow 89 Huddinge AIS 4,83w 2,9 X -0,2 X 0,8 4,77 1,1 4,73 -1,1 4,83 2,9 X 1,3
8 Björn Wieslander 89 Bromma IF 4,59 1,0 4,51 0,2 X -0,1 4,48 0,9 X 2,1 X 3,8 4,59 1,0
9 Adam Gloveus 90 Bromma IF 4,48 0,0 4,48 0,0 4,45 1,0 4,35 0,5
10 Hannes Hegmar 90 Danderyds SK 4,42 1,1 4,35 0,8 4,32 0,4 4,42 1,1
11 Andreas Jansson 90 IFK Tumba Friidrott 4,28 1,3 4,28 1,3 4,17 0,6 -
12 Marcus Hellgren 90 Bålsta IK 4,10 -0,4 3,95 0,8 X 0,3 4,10 -0,4
13 Erik Carlsson    Bromma IF 4,03 -1,1 4,00 1,8 4,03 -1,1 3,31 0,6
P15 Slägga
1 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS 47,03 SAYO-rekord 35,11 X X 44,51 47,03 46,36
2 Erik Isaksson 90 Nyköpings BIS 44,49 36,08 X 39,96 42,00 44,49 37,05
3 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle Friidrottsklubb 38,17 37,95 X 37,65 37,84 37,89 38,17
4 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 30,91 30,91 X 27,88 X 28,92 29,18
5 Kristian Nyman 90 Svenljunga IK 30,77 29,82 30,77 X X 27,83 28,56
6 Mattias Hansson-Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 29,00 28,45 X 29,00 26,32 X 28,20
7 Mattias Söderström 89 Gefle IF 28,58 23,83 27,01 X 26,17 28,58 -
8 Marcus Hellgren 90 Bålsta IK 22,47 X 21,48 22,47 X 17,41 21,04
P15 Spjut
1 Mattias Erkkilä 89 Gefle IF 46,38 46,38 42,20 44,47 43,07 45,68 -
2 Esbjörn Backlund 89 Ösmo Friidrott 39,50 X 39,50 - X - -
3 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 32,92 29,94 32,92 X X X -
4 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 31,17 X 31,17 29,52 30,64 X 30,55
5 Dennis Duckmar 89 Turebergs FK 28,75 27,24 26,82 28,75 25,71 24,89 17,75
6 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS 26,33 26,33 x x x - -
7 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås Friidrott 26,08 X 24,42 X 26,08 24,78 25,37
8 Adam Gloveus 90 Bromma IF 23,07 21,00 X 20,24 23,07 20,74 19,67
9 Marcus Hellgren 90 Bålsta IK 20,55 19,39 19,59 20,55
P13 600m heat 1
1 Dennis Julin 91 Österhaninge IF  1.41,65
2 Andreas Asplund 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF  1.45,58
3 Jean Evenssen 92 Turebergs FK 1.51,77
4 Linus Linde 91 Hammarby IF  1.52,96
5 Per Arnesson 91 Hammarby IF  1.55,66
6 Oscar Alendal 92 Turebergs FK  2.01,78
7 August Stenberg 92 Turebergs FK  2.05,74
8 Hugo Nissar 92 Hässelby SK  2.08,00
  Jakob Edén 91 Huddinge AIS ab
P13 600m heat 2
1 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS  1.39,83 SAYO-rekord
2 Jakob Lillberg Västerås Friidrott  1.43,09
3 Joakim Axner 91 Hammarby IF  1.43,53
4 Joel Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK  1.43,93
5 Henrik Lilliehöök 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott  1.47,75
6 Esat Jashari 91 IK Tiwaz  1.49,16
7 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln  1.51,17
8 Patrik Werdin 91 Sundbybergs IK  1.53,63
9 Nusret Saljunovic 91 IK Tiwaz  1.53,65
P13 60m häck final Vind -0,4
1 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 9,81 SAYO-rekord
2 Max Monsén 91 Hammarby IF 10,15
3 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 10,53
4 Felix Sonebäck 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott 11,04
5 Sam Monsén 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 11,09
6 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 11,22
7 Mikael Lindqvist 91 Österhaninge IF 11,43
8 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 11,58
P13 60m häck heat 1 Vind -2,2
1 Max Monsén 91 Hammarby IF 10,46 Q
2 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 10,87 q
3 Felix Sonebäck 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott 11,24 q
4 Sam Monsén 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 11,38 q
5 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 11,71 q
6 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 11,96
7 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 12,11
8 Robin Lindblom 92 Tyresö FK 14,73
P13 60m häck heat 2 Vind 0,0
1 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 10,17 Q
2 Mikael Lindqvist 91 Österhaninge IF 10,98 q
3 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 11,71 q
4 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 11,84  
5 Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 12,47
6 Tommy Sundborg 92 Hammarby IF 12,66
7 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 12,92
  Petter Söderberg 92 Saltsjöbadens IF dns
P13 Längd
1 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 5,52 0,1 5,19 0,8 5,19 0,2 5,11 -0,2 5,16 -0,4 5,47 1,9 5,52 0,1
2 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 5,22 -0,2 5,22 -0,2 5,17 0,9 5,01 0,7 5,02 1,0 4,91 1,6 4,96 0,7
3 Simon Sountausta 91 KFUM Örebro 5,01 1,4 4,97 1,7 5,01 1,4 4,94 1,9 4,68 2,4 4,87 0,7 4,59 0,6
4 Arlind Shaluni 92 IK Tiwaz 4,91 0,5 4,71 -0,5 4,65 -0,2 4,91 0,5 4,76 1,1 4,86 0,1 4,88 1,6
5 Max Monsén 91 Hammarby IF 4,83 0,6 4,59 -0,8 4,64 0,7 4,59 -0,2 4,59 2,1 4,63 0,9 4,83 0,6
6 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 4,75w 2,3 4,55 0,7 4,67 0,6 4,62 1,1 4,51 0,2 4,75 2,3 4,43 0,4
7 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 4,62 -0,2 4,49 0,6 4,62 -0,2 4,59 0,4 4,55 0,5 4,25 0,5 4,27 0,2
8 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 4,59 1,2 4,59 1,2 4,32 -0,2 3,97 1,2 4,29 0,9 - -
9 Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 4,54 1,4 4,39 -0,4 X 1,1 4,54 1,4
10 Axel Sjöberg 91 Turebergs FK 4,48w 2,1 4,33 0,3 4,36 1,1 4,48 2,1
11 Jacob Adolfsson 92 Sundbybergs IK 4,42 0,3 X 1,2 4,35 1,0 4,42 0,3
12 Johan Magnusson 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,30 1,6 4,15 0,5 4,20 -1,3 4,30 1,6
13 Petter Söderberg 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 4,30w 2,1 4,14 0,4 4,30 2,1 4,08 1,4
14 Tony Weseth 92 Turebergs FK 4,28 0,7 4,28 0,7 4,12 -1,1 X 1,6
15 Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,26 1,3 4,26 1,3 4,13 0,8 X 1,3
16 Gustav Sjöberg 92 Turebergs FK 4,25 0,5 4,04 0,7 4,25 0,5 3,62 1,1
17 Felix Sonebäck 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott 4,23 1,6 3,92 0,7 4,16 1,1 4,23 1,6
18 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 4,20 0,7 4,20 0,7 4,18 0,6 4,16 0,8
19 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 4,19 0,3 4,05 0,6 4,19 0,3 4,13 0,2
20 Henrik Hahr 92 Täby IS 4,10 -0,2 4,10 -0,2 4,05 1,2 4,03 0,7
21 Erik Jönhagen    Bromma IF 4,09 0,1 4,05 0,8 3,89 0,4 4,09 0,1
22 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 4,07 1,5 3,69 1,0 3,86 2,8 4,07 1,5
23 Viktor Axelsson 92 Turebergs FK 4,06 -0,2 3,92 -0,8 4,06 -0,2 3,94 1,3
24 Mikael Lindqvist 91 Österhaninge IF 4,01 1,6 4,01 1,6 3,80 1,0 3,89 0,6
25 Sam Monsén 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 3,92 0,1 3,87 0,5 3,92 0,1 3,84 0,3
26 Andreas Grahn 92 Västerås Friidrott 3,90 0,6 3,80 0,4 3,90 0,6 3,83 0,9
27 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 3,74 0,3 3,69 -0,7 3,74 0,3 3,64 0,0
28 Rasmus Gunnebro 92 Tyresö FK 3,54 1,5 3,34 -1,2 3,54 1,5 3,24 1,5
P13 Spjut
1 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 40,28 SAYO-rekord 37,83 35,35 39,50 32,63 40,28 X
2 Arlind Shaluni 92 IK Tiwaz 39,25 30,64 35,39 36,71 33,04 31,23 39,25
3 Felix Sonebäck 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott 35,04 32,24 X 30,01 35,04 X 33,44
4 Mattias Hansson-Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 34,10 30,87 29,38 28,99 31,91 31,42 34,10
5 Nusret Saljunovic 91 IK Tiwaz 30,89 30,46 29,42 30,75 30,67 28,25 30,89
6 Gustav Lundén 92 Turebergs FK 28,52 19,36 28,52 18,21 X 26,72 26,48
7 Michael Elgered 91 Hammarby IF 26,72 X 24,90 22,77 26,72 25,13 23,02
8 Peter Mattson Svärd 91 Turebergs FK 26,26 22,48 24,01 26,26 24,83 X 21,53
9 Christian Adrar 91 IF Linden 23,73 21,62 23,73 23,22
10 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 21,39 14,95 21,39 20,79
11 Andreas Grahn 92 Västerås Friidrott 19,90 17,06 19,90 19,05
12 Hugo Bergsten 92 Turebergs FK 18,89 18,02 16,59 18,89
13 Jonas Hansson-Bergén 94 Huddinge AIS 18,75 16,93 11,95 18,75
14 Sam Monsén 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 18,43 17,80 18,43 16,78
15 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 17,93 16,94 15,67 17,93
16 Mikael Lindqvist 91 Österhaninge IF 17,48 17,48 - -
17 Robin Lindblom 92 Tyresö FK 14,26 14,26 14,23 13,74
18 Petter Söderberg 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 13,98 11,85 13,98 12,14
P11 600m heat 1
1 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS  1.53,26
2 Alexander Rosén 93 Turebergs FK  1.54,23
3 August Gudmundsson 93 Turebergs FK  2.04,03
4 Gunnar Klackenberg 93 Turebergs FK  2.04,75
5 Samuel Bäckström 94 Enköpings AI  2.06,18
6 Joel Duren 94 Hässelby SK  2.07,85
7 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS  2.08,05
8 Erik Nilsson 93 Spårvägens FK  2.14,68
9 Erik Lindström 94 Tyresö FK  2.15,47
P11 600m heat 2
1 Todd Forsberg 93 Täby IS  1.41,75 SAYO-rekord
2 Albin Sjöblom 93 Hagunda IF  1.45,46
3 Robbin Wahlberg Östhammar FI  1.48,13
4 Bilal Cadimi 94 Huddinge AIS  1.48,48
5 Linus Lindgren 93 Turebergs FK  2.02,43
6 Gustav Mattsson 94 Turebergs FK  2.08,38
7 Johan Söderling 94 Hässelby SK  2.12,01
8 Love Regefalk Bromma IF  2.13,17
9 Daniel Regefalk Bromma IF  2.18,95
P11 60m häck final Vind -1,7
1 Robin Tidblad 93 Hammarby IF 10,53
2 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 10,59
3 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 10,71
4 Django Giambanco 93 Hammarby IF 10,72
5 Håkan Svensson 93 Turebergs FK 11,65
6 Andreas Klingvall 93 Turebergs FK 12,32
7 Love Regefalk Bromma IF 12,34
8 Douglas Wentzel 93 Huddinge AIS 12,52
P11 60m häck heat 1 Vind -0,4
1 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 10,47 Q
2 Django Giambanco 93 Hammarby IF 10,51 q
3 Håkan Svensson 93 Turebergs FK 11,52 q
4 Carl Mårtensson 94 Turebergs FK 12,54
5 Jonathan Wulf 94 Hammarby IF 12,56
P11 60m häck heat 2 Vind -2,8
1 Robin Tidblad 93 Hammarby IF 10,68 Q
2 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 11,04 q
3 Andreas Klingvall 93 Turebergs FK 12,29 q
4 Douglas Wentzel 93 Huddinge AIS 12,49 q
5 Love Regefalk Bromma IF 12,53 q
6 Erik Bergsten 94 Turebergs FK 13,41
P11 Längd
1 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 4,64 0,9 4,52 -0,4 4,55 0,9 3,91 0,6 4,64 0,9 4,51 1,8 4,38 -1,3
2 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 4,51 -0,7 4,51 -0,7 4,46 -0,9 4,28 0,6 X -0,7 4,36 2,0 X -0,7
3 Django Giambanco 93 Hammarby IF 4,44 -0,2 4,16 -1,6 4,44 -0,2 4,05 -0,6 4,28 0,2 4,09 0,6 4,29 0,4
4 Robbin Wahlberg Östhammar FI 4,16 0,6 4,16 0,6 4,00 -2,3 2,50 -2,2 4,13 0,5 4,14 1,0 3,99 -0,5
5 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 4,14 0,7 4,08 -0,9 4,14 0,7 4,05 -0,1 X 0,8 4,07 0,3 4,02 -0,6
6 Robin Tidblad 93 Hammarby IF 4,00 0,4 4,00 0,4 X -0,7 X 1,7 3,56 0,5 3,64 0,8 X -0,3
7 August Gudmundsson 93 Turebergs FK 3,82 0,6 3,82 0,6 3,53 1,6 3,33 -0,9 2,92 0,8 3,52 0,5 3,40 0,5
8 Linus Lindgren 93 Turebergs FK 3,80 0,8 3,80 0,8 1,38 0,5 3,74 1,4 3,64 -0,5 3,70 1,4 3,70 -0,5
9 Albin Sjöblom 93 Hagunda IF 3,74 1,3 3,72 0,9 3,52 0,8 3,74 1,3
10 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 3,74 -0,6 3,37 -2,0 3,74 -0,6 2,13 -0,9
11 Erik Nilsson 93 Spårvägens FK 3,70 0,8 3,69 -0,8 3,70 0,8 3,45 1,7
12 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 3,69 -3,5 3,69 -3,5 3,67 -1,0 3,55 0,3
13 Patrik Kamp 94 Bromma IF 3,68 -0,1 3,68 -0,1 3,65 0,7 3,61 0,4
14 Douglas Wentzel 93 Huddinge AIS 3,54 -1,8 3,54 -1,8 3,43 -0,4 3,46 -0,1
15 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 3,48w 2,5 3,48 2,5 3,30 -0,2 3,10 0,4
16 Erik Lindström 94 Tyresö FK 3,46 -2,2 3,13 -1,4 3,46 -2,2 3,29 0,3
17 Love Regefalk Bromma IF 3,38 -1,5 3,38 -1,5 3,34 -1,8 X -0,4
18 Daniel Regefalk Bromma IF 3,13 -1,7 2,90 -1,1 3,13 -1,7 2,90 0,7
19 Carl Mårtensson 94 Turebergs FK 3,08 1,3 3,08 1,3 3,06 2,1 2,96 0,5
20 David Ljungbeck 94 Turebergs FK 2,83 -1,0 2,83 -1,0 2,69 -0,3 2,65 -0,9
21 David Adolfsson 94 Sundbybergs IK 2,83 -0,7 2,69 -1,5 2,34 -0,3 2,83 -0,7
22 Johan Söderling 94 Hässelby SK 2,78 1,4 2,78 1,4 2,74 -1,5 2,63 1,1
P9 600m
1 Erik Kojer Ivars 95 Mälarhöjdens IK  1.51,91 SAYO-rekord
2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK  1.54,18
3 David Sjöblom Hagunda IF  1.56,52
4 Alfred Lindblad 96 Enköpings AI  2.07,74
5 Erik Wåhlin 95 SoIK Hellas  2.09,90
6 Ludvig Danielsson 95 Söderköpings FIK  2.12,84
7 Oscar Larsson 95 IF Skade  2.13,76
8 Andreas Tapia-Dalbark 96 Täby IS  2.14,31
  Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK dns
P9 60m häck final Vind -0,8
1 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 10,62 SAYO-rekord
2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 10,64
3 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 10,89
4 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 11,06
5 Oliver Tidblad 95 Hammarby IF 12,08
6 Eric Ahren-Moonga 95 Saltsjöbadens IF 12,16
7 Michael Chlebek 95 Väsby IK 12,19
8 Oscar Larsson 95 IF Skade 12,46
P9 60m häck heat 1 Vind -1,4
1 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 10,89 Q
2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 10,97 q
3 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 11,46 q
4 Eric Ahren-Moonga 95 Saltsjöbadens IF 12,56 q
5 Oscar Larsson 95 IF Skade 13,00 q
P9 60m häck heat 2 Vind -0,5
1 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 10,99 Q
2 Oliver Tidblad 95 Hammarby IF 12,61 q
3 Michael Chlebek 95 Väsby IK 12,69 q
4 Alexander Persson 95 Tyresö FK 13,03
5 Henrik Aspdahl 96 IK Tiwaz 16,37
P9 Längd
1 Oskar Andrén 95 Danderyds SK 4,04 -1,0 SAYO-rekord 3,92 1,6 3,80 -1,4 3,72 -1,8 3,74 -2,9 3,89 -1,8 4,04 -1,0
2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 4,02 1,0 4,00 1,0 3,93 -0,7 3,59 -4,9 3,88 -0,9 3,99 -1,2 4,02 1,0
3 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 3,89 -0,3 3,71 2,0 3,89 -0,3 3,84 -0,9 3,69 -2,9 3,59 0,0 3,82 -1,9
4 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 3,80 0,9 3,80 0,9 3,12 1,9 3,79 -3,2 3,72 -1,9 3,80 0,0 3,69 -0,9
5 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 3,80 -0,6 X 0,3 3,65 0,5 3,73 -1,9 X -2,9 3,62 0,4 3,80 -0,6
6 David Sjöblom Hagunda IF 3,69 0,0 3,69 0,0 3,35 1,0 3,69 -1,9 3,59 -0,9 3,60 0,2 3,55 1,6
7 Robert Green 95 Hammarby IF 3,65 -0,2 3,65 -0,2 3,51 -1,5 3,32 0,0 3,55 -1,9 3,39 1,4 3,58 0,2
8 Eric Ahren-Moonga 95 Saltsjöbadens IF 3,49 -1,9 2,60 -1,1 3,20 0,0 3,49 -1,9 3,30 -1,3 2,65 -1,0 3,36 -1,0
9 Erik Wåhlin 95 SoIK Hellas 3,43 -2,8 3,41 -0,3 3,43 -2,8 3,28 1,9
10 Oscar Larsson 95 IF Skade 3,41 -2,9 3,30 0,8 3,28 1,1 3,41 -2,9
11 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK 3,39 1,0 3,35 -0,6 3,39 1,0 3,22 -0,4
12 Alfred Lindblad 96 Enköpings AI 3,26 0,2 3,26 0,2 3,15 -2,6 3,03 -1,2
13 Alexander Persson 95 Tyresö FK 3,20 0,0 X -0,4 3,01 -0,7 3,20 0,0
14 Michael Chlebek 95 Väsby IK 3,08 0,9 3,08 0,9 2,53 0,1 2,55 -1,6
15 Henrik Aspdahl 96 IK Tiwaz 3,06 0,7 3,06 0,7 2,68 0,7 2,68 -1,0
16 Oliver Tidblad 95 Hammarby IF 3,05 -2,9 X 2,9 2,99 -1,9 3,05 -2,9
17 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 2,98 1,0 2,95 -0,1 2,98 1,0 2,93 -1,9
KS 100m final Vind -0,8
1 Anette Broselid 88 FIK Färjestaden 12,67
2 Malin Eriksson 80 Enköpings AI 12,79
3 Therese Edholm 76 Turebergs FK 12,82
4 Therése Hammarlund 77 Falu IK Friidrott 12,87
5 Helena Norberg 86 Huddinge AIS 12,96
6 Lotta Andersson 80 Kvarnsvedens FIK 13,04
7 Frida Mikaelsson 84 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13,12
  Victoria Bülow 88 Falu IK Friidrott dns
KS 100m heat 1 Vind -2,5
1 Therése Hammarlund 77 Falu IK Friidrott 12,92 Q
2 Helena Norberg 86 Huddinge AIS 13,14 q
3 Therese Edholm 76 Turebergs FK 13,17 q
4 Frida Mikaelsson 84 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13,20 q
5 Lisa Wiik 83 Västerås Friidrott 13,48
KS 100m heat 2 Vind 0,1
1 Anette Broselid 88 FIK Färjestaden 12,47 Q
2 Malin Eriksson 80 Enköpings AI 12,67 q
3 Lotta Andersson 80 Kvarnsvedens FIK 12,93 q
4 Victoria Bülow 88 Falu IK Friidrott 13,22 q
KS 400m A-final
1 Lena Aruhn 70 Ume Friidrott 55,13
2 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 56,00
3 Carolina Nylén 79 Täby IS 56,38
4 Louise Gundert 80 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 56,55
5 Emma Agerbjer 85 Söderhamns IF 56,96
6 Charlotte Schönbeck 84 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 58,04
7 Frida Flodström 87 Turebergs FK 58,33
8 Jenny Olsson 85 KFUM Örebro 58,95
KS 400m B-final
1 Malin Kemi 75 Spårvägens FK 58,86
2 Maria Warensjö 83 IFK Växjö 59,63
3 Marlin Brown 75 Spårvägens FK 60,33
4 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 61,30
5 Sara Voltaire 84 Täby IS 62,56
6 Christin Rickardsson 84 Hälle IF 65,46
  Sophia Flodin 89 Hagunda IF dns
KS 1500m
1 Therese Ahlepil 76 Rånäs 4H  4.30,90
2 Anneli Fransson 78 Rånäs 4H  4.36,49
3 Ann Johansson 85 Söderhamns IF  4.38,68
4 Viktoria Tegenfeldt 87 Ume Friidrott  4.40,27
5 Beatrice Odén 80 Rånäs 4H  4.47,04
6 Helena Sundh 80 Hässelby SK  4.48,12
7 Letu Abraha 77 Sundbybergs IK  5.10,94
KS 100m häck Vind 0,5
1 Johanna Sjöström 86 Västerås Friidrott 14,29
2 Malin Eriksson 80 Enköpings AI 14,50
3 Emma Magnusson 85 IFK Växjö 14,75
4 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 15,13
5 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 15,97
KS Tresteg
1 Kajsa Levin  83 Tranås AIF 12,55 0,7 X 0,7 12,48 2,9 X 1,3 12,21 -0,2 X 2,3 12,55 0,7
2 Moa Bergsten 83 Hässelby SK 12,21 0,7 11,71 2,1 12,20 1,4 11,97 0,1 10,09 2,3 X 3,0 12,21 0,7
3 Ellen Valgeborg 83 Enköpings AI 11,96 1,2 11,60 1,2 11,71 2,1 11,89 2,0 X 1,9 X 0,4 11,96 1,2
4 Malin Larsson 77 Falu IK Friidrott 11,94 0,3 X 2,0 11,94 0,3 X 1,9 X 0,3 X 1,4 11,94 1,1
5 Sofie Sandberg 85 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 11,71w 2,4 11,41 2,0 11,26 0,5 11,71 2,4 11,44 1,7 11,24 1,2 11,49 1,2
6 Angelika Ström 81 Gefle IF 11,67 0,1 11,09 2,7 11,60 0,9 11,60 0,3 X 2,3 11,59 0,7 11,67 0,1
7 Anna Alexson  87 Kyrkhults SK 11,56 1,4 X 0,8 11,56 1,4 11,37 1,9 X -0,7 11,49 0,5 11,45 2,5
8 Charlotta Brishammar 87 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11,50w 2,3 11,39 2,0 11,18 1,1 11,45 1,2 11,30 1,6 11,34 1,4 11,50 2,3
9 Annika Andersson 86 Hammarby IF 11,26 0,5 X 0,3 11,04 1,6 11,26 0,5
10 Fredrika Andersson 88 Upsala IF 11,23 1,7 10,75 1,6 11,09 1,2 11,23 1,7
11 Anna Fernlund 86 KFUM Örebro 11,12w 3,5 10,70 0,9 11,12 3,5 11,11 1,7
12 Camilla Silander 86 Danderyd Athletics 11,09 1,9 10,84 0,8 11,02 1,9 11,09 1,9
13 Frida Torstensson 87 Laholms IF 10,73 1,7 10,73 2,6 10,73 1,7 10,70 1,3
14 Leonorah Kandawasviko 82 Gefle IF 10,73 1,2 10,62 2,4 10,73 1,2 10,71 1,6
15 Sandra Pettersson 88 Strands IF 10,64 1,9 10,48 1,0 10,64 1,9 X 1,2
16 Mikaela Rosén 87 Väsby IK 10,52 1,2 X 0,0 10,38 0,8 10,52 1,2
17 Lina Nätterlund 88 Gefle IF 10,47 1,2 10,14 2,2 10,44 1,0 10,47 1,2
18 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Hammarby IF 9,53 0,3 9,53 0,3 9,42 0,2 X 2,5
KS Kula
1 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 13,61 12,85 13,31 13,17 X 13,25 13,61
2 Mikaela Johansson 84 Ärla IF 13,18 12,45 12,36 13,18 13,06 X 12,53
3 Pia Ankarling 86 IF Göta Fridrott 12,49 12,32 12,49 12,00 12,22 12,17 12,06
4 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba Friidrott 12,40 11,88 12,40 11,91 11,92 12,02 12,20
5 Linda Wijkander 83 Klippans FK 12,29 12,05 12,29 X 12,06 X 12,20
6 Isabelle Eriksson 86 Nyköpings BIS 10,00 10,00 9,82 9,80 9,47 9,70 9,93
KS Slägga
1 Emma Olsson 83 Västerås Friidrott 54,14 X 49,59 X 54,14 X 53,63
2 Rebecka Kvist 83 Alvesta Friidrott 53,37 X 52,28 53,14 53,37 X X
3 Madelen Fahlstedt 83 Gefle IF 51,36 48,30 50,21 48,66 51,36 49,58 49,55
4 Frida Brolin 85 Ärla IF 49,90 48,25 X 48,58 49,20 49,90 48,12
5 Mikaela Johansson 84 Ärla IF 49,01 47,96 45,71 X 49,01 X X
6 Maria Gustavsson 83 IK Hinden 47,45 41,87 X 43,89 42,87 47,45 45,21
7 Linda Wijkander 83 Klippans FK 47,12 X 45,12 47,12 45,31 46,51 45,10
8 Emma Ståhlberg 86 Kilafors Friidrott 43,05 X 41,63 41,41 40,12 X 43,05
9 Helena Bombas-Holmström 84 Turebergs FK 37,90 37,90 X X
10 Sara Ståhlberg  88 Kilafors Friidrott 34,06 34,05 34,06 32,31
11 Nathalie Heinonen 89 IFK Märsta 33,69 33,69 X X
KS Spjut
1 Cecilia Larsson 83 Katrineholms SK 43,48 X 41,60 39,58 41,58 38,39 43,48
2 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 40,83 39,63 40,83 38,59 40,58 40,16 39,63
3 Michaela Johansson 86 Råby-Rekarne FIF 36,94 34,65 35,87 34,96 36,94 34,89 X
4 Rebecka Karlsson 79 IK Hinden 35,62 34,68 34,06 34,84 35,62 X 35,51
F19 100m final Vind 0,4
1 Maria Teilman 86 Hammarby IF 12,09 SAYO-rekord
2 Emma Björkman 86 IF Göta Fridrott 12,22
3 Elin Lundqvist 86 IF Göta Fridrott 12,38
4 Pernilla Tornemark 85 Malmö AI 12,46
5 Lisa Rönnkvist 86 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 12,58
6 Evelina Lunner 86 Västerås Friidrott 12,59
7 Emma Magnusson 85 IFK Växjö 12,75
8 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 13,06
F19 100m heat 1 Vind -0,4
1 Maria Teilman 86 Hammarby IF 12,21 Q
2 Pernilla Tornemark 85 Malmö AI 12,39 q
3 Lisa Rönnkvist 86 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 12,45 q
4 Evelina Lunner 86 Västerås Friidrott 12,61 q
5 Emma Magnusson 85 IFK Växjö 12,72 q
6 Isabelle Eriksson 86 Nyköpings BIS 13,31
7 Camilla Carls 86 Hammarby IF 13,37
8 Annika Andersson 86 Hammarby IF 13,96
F19 100m heat 2 Vind -1,5
1 Emma Björkman 86 IF Göta Fridrott 12,27 Q
2 Elin Lundqvist 86 IF Göta Fridrott 12,34 q
3 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 12,96 q
4 Johanna Sjöström 86 Västerås Friidrott 13,01
5 Sofia Stensjö 88 Kungsängens SK 13,11
6 Maria Ericsson 85 Rånäs 4H 13,24
7 Jennie Svensson 87 Täby IS 13,58
8 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 13,61
F19 400m A-final
1 Charlotte Johansson 86 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 58,91
2 Maria Ericsson 85 Rånäs 4H 59,28
3 Lisa Voltaire 87 Täby IS 60,46
4 Linnéa Halvarson 88 Turebergs FK 61,21
5 Emilia Reiding 86 IFK Märsta 61,29
F19 400m B-final
1 Josefin Nyberg 86 Sundsvalls FIF 61,91
2 Maja Armandt 88 Tyresö FK 62,54
3 Michaela Reali 88 Tyresö FK 65,57
  Ulrika Jansson 85 Kungsängens SK dns
F19 1500m
1 Moa Westman Rånäs 4H  4.50,95 SAYO-rekord
2 Jenni Nilsson 85 Hässelby SK  5.11,32
3 Frida Johansson 87 IFK Mora Friidrott  5.14,86
4 Johanna Axelsson 86 Falu IK Friidrott  5.27,24
  Pernilla Nyström 85 Hälle IF dns
  Susanne Sjöstrand 86 Turebergs FK dns
F19 Slägga
1 Annika Hjelm 86 Huddinge AIS 57,65 SAYO-rekord 54,62 55,75 57,65 52,83 X 53,69
2 Frida Brolin 85 Ärla IF 51,34 X X 44,51 51,34 49,73 X
3 Josefin Berg 85 Östhammar FI 49,47 X 48,01 44,96 X 48,34 49,47
4 Linda Eriksson 87 Nyköpings BIS 44,28 43,14 X 42,68 41,64 42,45 44,28
5 Emma Ståhlberg 86 Kilafors Friidrott 41,98 X 38,71 41,98 41,96 X 41,09
6 Johanna Rydberg 88 Västerås Friidrott 41,44 X 40,00 40,45 40,72 X 41,44
7 Angelica Persson 88 Västerås Friidrott 40,41 37,91 X 39,31 X 40,41 X
8 Kristin Stålhandske 88 Nynäshamns FK 38,84 34,58 35,16 38,84 X 37,97 X
9 Michaela Johansson 86 Råby-Rekarne FIF 37,61 X X 37,61
10 Klara Stålhandske 86 Nynäshamns FK 35,80 33,28 35,80 X
11 Joanna Nilsson 87 Nynäshamns FK 35,21 32,93 34,70 35,21
12 Sara Ståhlberg  88 Kilafors Friidrott 34,73 X 29,92 34,73
13 Jessica Larsson 85 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 30,21 X 30,21 X
14 Åsa Bengtlars 87 Turebergs FK 27,13 26,98 26,43 27,13
F17 1500m
1 Anna Örneving 87 Turebergs FK  4.52,34 SAYO-rekord
2 Erika Fyrvall 87 Turebergs FK  4.55,25
3 Emmi Östlund 88 Hammarby IF  4.57,19
4 Therese Sjöström 89 Kvarnsvedens FIK  4.57,77
5 Maria Söderström 88 Täby IS  4.58,58
6 Remka Saljunovic 88 IK Tiwaz  5.03,30
7 Emma Lundin 88 IFK Lidingö Friidrott  5.06,93
8 Cecilia Insterbö 87 IFK Märsta  5.07,97
9 Lena Örn 88 SoIK Hellas  5.08,16
10 Linda Johannsen 88 Täby IS  5.08,91
11 Diana Nordin 87 Nyköpings BIS  5.22,60
12 Ann-Sofie Gimdalen 88 Täby IS  5.24,65
13 Elin Källander 88 Hammarby IF  5.35,54
14 Anna Elmgren 88 Enhörna IF  5.48,38
F17 100m häck final Vind -1,4
1 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 14,79
2 Lise Hellqvist 88 Österhaninge IF 14,88
3 Elin Martinsson 88 IF Skade 15,09
4 Elise Råman-Delin 88 Upsala IF 15,13
5 Fredrika Andersson 88 Upsala IF 15,99
6 Helena Ericsson 87 Österhaninge IF 16,52
7 Therese Wettler 87 KFUM Örebro 17,05
  Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS dns
F17 100m häck heat 1 Vind -0,2
1 Elin Martinsson 88 IF Skade 14,94 Q
2 Lise Hellqvist 88 Österhaninge IF 14,99 q
3 Elise Råman-Delin 88 Upsala IF 15,27 q
4 Fredrika Andersson 88 Upsala IF 15,99 q
5 Helena Ericsson 87 Österhaninge IF 16,74 q
F17 100m häck heat 2 Vind -2,3
1 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 15,16 Q
2 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 16,46 q
3 Therese Wettler 87 KFUM Örebro 16,89 q
4 Desirée Ahlqvist 88 Hagunda IF 18,60
  Frida Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö ab
F17 Kula
1 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba Friidrott 14,48 13,94 14,09 13,93 X 14,28 14,48
2 Jenny Johansson 88 Västerås Friidrott 13,90 12,39 13,85 X X 13,90 X
3 Mikaela Samuelsson 87 Norrköpings FIK 11,66 11,66 X X X X X
4 Frida Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 10,75 10,30 X 10,48 10,36 10,61 10,75
5 Mican Francke-Rydén 88 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10,07 X X X X 10,07 9,53
F17 Spjut
1 Jenny Johansson 88 Västerås Friidrott 36,82 31,96 X 35,76 36,21 X 36,82
2 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba Friidrott 31,91 30,96 31,33 27,56 29,63 30,58 31,91
3 Desirée Ahlqvist 88 Hagunda IF 19,73 18,45 18,17 19,73 16,53 10,98 18,82
F15 800m A-final
1 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK Friidrott  2.16,87
2 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS  2.18,26
3 Josefine Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF  2.19,12
4 Sofia Turesson 89 Hässelby SK  2.23,70
5 Emmy Ströberg 90 IK Heros  2.24,44
6 Sandra Lundberg Mälarö SOK  2.26,63
7 Anna Lindvall 90 Hammarby IF  2.27,09
8 Ann Hyvärinen    KFUM Örebro  2.31,82
9 Catrin Fahlén 89 Hammarby IF  2.33,32
10 Helena Haponen 89 Turebergs FK  2.37,57
  Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö Friidrott ab
F15 800m B-final
1 Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF  2.22,64
2 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF  2.24,13
3 Sara Wallin 89 Hässelby SK  2.30,00
4 Linnéa Lord 89 Hammarby IF  2.30,02
5 Sara Bengtsson 89 Hässelby SK  2.30,24
6 Elisabeth Axelsson 89 Falu IK Friidrott  2.30,30
7 Suzanna Romilson 90 Fredrikshofs FIF  2.30,52
8 Helena Norrbom 90 Turebergs FK  2.31,77
9 Johanna Ökvist 89 Ununge IF  2.33,39
10 Sofia Malmqvist 89 Hässelby SK  2.40,64
  Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF dns
  F15 800m C-final
1 Hanna Keiser 89 Enhörna IF  2.24,86
2 Louise Sonehag 90 Upsala IF  2.30,57
3 Elsa Hannar 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott  2.30,93
4 Jennifer Westerfelt 89 Fredrikshofs FIF  2.31,07
5 Kristin Öster 90 Hammarby IF  2.38,69
6 Emelina Soto 89 IFK Tumba Friidrott  2.46,25
7 Elin Pöllänen 90 Hässelby SK  2.53,14
8 Elsa Westerlund 89 Turebergs FK  3.04,57
  Julia Nilsson 90 Nynäshamns FK dns
  Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H dns
F15 80m häck final Vind -0,3
1 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 12,32
2 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 12,89
3 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 12,91
4 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 13,30
5 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 13,34
6 Sara Wallin 89 Hässelby SK 13,45
7 Paulina Engfors 91 Hammarby IF 13,55
8 Ellinor Edfors 90 Hanvikens SK 13,75
F15 80m häck heat 1 Vind 0,5
1 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 12,23 Q
2 Paulina Engfors 91 Hammarby IF 13,57 q
3 Therese Kollin 90 Täby IS 13,90
4 Anna Larsson 90 Sundbybergs IK 14,76
5 Gabriella Görhed 90 Hammarby IF 15,58
6 Emelie Utterström 90 Hammarby IF 15,86
F15 80m häck heat 2 Vind -0,8
1 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 12,77 Q
2 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 12,84 q
3 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 13,29 q
4 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 13,56 q
5 Ellinor Edfors 90 Hanvikens SK 13,80 q
6 Emilia Pettersson 89 IFK Märsta 14,37
F15 80m häck heat 3 Vind -1,7
1 Sara Wallin 89 Hässelby SK 13,86 Q
2 Sara Carlsson-Odell 89 Hammarby IF 14,10
3 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 14,12
4 Mikaela Lundén 90 Turebergs FK 14,30
5 Sara Nyman 93 Ösmo Friidrott 15,28
6 Sabina Olofsson 90 Ösmo Friidrott 15,88
F15 Höjd 122 127 132 137 142 145 148 151 154
1 Edina Shehu 89 Hammarby IF 1,51 - - - - o xo o o xxx
2 Angelica Brus 89 KFUM Örebro 1,51 - - - - o o xo xxo xxx
3 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 1,51 - - o o o o xxo xxo xxx
  Sara Dahlström 89 Turebergs FK 1,51 - - o o o xxo o xxo xxx
5 Frida Viklund 83 Bromma IF 1,51 - - - o o xo xxo xxo xx-
6 Malin Dahlin 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1,48 - - - o o o o xxx
7 My Nordström 90 IK Tiwaz 1,48 - - - - - o xo - -
8 Therese Kollin 90 Täby IS 1,45 - - o o xo o xxx
9 Sofie Johansson 90 IK Tiwaz 1,45 - - o o o xo xxx
  Ella Mattsson 90 Hammarby IF 1,45 - - o o o xo xxx
11 Anna Wibrant 90 IK Tiwaz 1,45 - - xo o o xo xxx
12 Rebecca Lindblom 90 Tyresö FK 1,42 - o o o o xxx
13 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 1,42 - - o o xxo xxx
14 Hanna Bjellerup 90 Turebergs FK 1,42 - xxo o xo xxo xxx
15 Sophia Flodin 89 Hagunda IF 1,37 - - xo o xxx
16 Gabriella Görhed 90 Hammarby IF 1,37 - o o xo xxx
17 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 1,37 - o o xxo xxx
18 Louise Lindblad 90 Danderyds SK 1,32 o o o xxx
  Mikaela Lundén 90 Turebergs FK 1,32 - o o xxx
20 Kristin Öster 90 Hammarby IF 1,22 o xxx
F15 Längd
1 Cecilia Härdén 89 Turebergs FK 5,16 1,4 4,87 -0,4 4,93 1,2 5,16 1,4 X 1,4 5,14 1,3 4,93 2,0
2 Angelica Brus 89 KFUM Örebro 4,94w 2,3 4,75 -0,3 4,94 2,3 4,70 -1,4 4,81 1,4 4,81 0,2 4,54 1,1
3 Jennifer Kananke 89 Sundbybergs IK 4,75w 2,4 4,43 -0,1 3,71 1,3 X 0,7 X 2,6 X 0,7 4,75 2,4
4 Sara Dahlström 89 Turebergs FK 4,66 1,7 4,40 -0,7 4,36 -0,2 4,33 -0,4 4,41 0,9 4,66 1,7 4,57 2,4
5 Camilla Andreasson 89 Hagunda IF 4,65 1,0 4,41 -0,3 X -0,9 4,65 1,0 X 0,6 X 1,9 X 1,0
6 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 4,49 -0,4 2,45 -0,3 4,29 -0,5 4,36 -0,4 3,97 -1,5 4,49 -0,4 3,87 1,8
7 Linn Ericsson 89 Turebergs FK 4,42 0,9 4,10 -0,5 X 1,1 4,42 0,9 X 2,3 4,18 1,3 4,16 1,7
8 Sara Carlsson-Odell 89 Hammarby IF 4,40 -1,2 4,37 -0,5 4,34 0,5 4,40 -1,2 4,34 0,2 X 2,6 X 1,7
F15 Slägga
1 Petra Öberg 89 Nyköpings BIS 45,27 SAYO-rekord X 45,27 44,78 X 43,37 X
2 Linda Drougge 90 Rånäs 4H 41,35 X 37,36 X 41,35 - -
3 Nathalie Heinonen 89 IFK Märsta 39,16 39,16 29,66 31,86 35,30 35,30 30,17
4 Emma Lundkvist 89 Alvesta Friidrott 35,19 33,94 35,19 33,33 X X X
5 Madelene Andersson 90 Nyköpings BIS 34,90 X 31,02 30,28 31,73 X 34,90
6 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF 31,01 30,87 X 31,01 30,41 X 30,07
7 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 28,20 27,07 27,44 X X X 28,20
8 Julia Nilsson 90 Nynäshamns FK 23,32 X 23,32 X X X X
9 Jenny Eriksson 90 Sundsvalls FIF 22,53 22,50 X 22,53
F15 Spjut
1 Sofia Eriksson 89 SoIK Hellas 36,72 36,72 X 33,17 X 30,61 33,15
2 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås Friidrott 31,89 24,11 28,62 31,89 X X X
3 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens SK 29,74 29,74 23,93 26,63 23,12 X X
4 Emelina Soto 89 IFK Tumba Friidrott 28,54 27,56 26,13 26,82 28,54 27,43 28,00
5 Paulina Engfors 91 Hammarby IF 28,40 28,40 20,27 21,70 22,87 27,15 24,82
6 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 27,73 26,31 26,42 X 26,11 27,32 27,73
7 Caroline Hallqvist 90 Kungsängens SK 25,59 24,70 23,40 25,59 23,51 21,00 X
8 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 24,50 23,92 23,02 X 24,35 21,65 24,50
9 Therese Kollin 90 Täby IS 22,39 22,39 21,86 19,63
10 Sabina Olofsson 90 Ösmo Friidrott 21,62 20,68 21,13 21,62
11 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF 19,34 14,89 X 19,34
12 Louise Lindblad 90 Danderyds SK 18,41 13,12 18,41 13,97
13 Lilian Riveros 90 Hässelby SK 12,56 10,13 11,61 12,56
14 Matilda Andersson 90 Hagunda IF 11,77 10,27 10,57 11,77
F14 Längd
1 Linnea Andersson 90 Turebergs FK 5,12 0,1 4,89 1,9 4,86 0,5 4,82 -0,9 4,91 -1,2 X -1,2 5,12 0,1
2 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 4,89 -1,9 X -0,2 4,55 0,1 4,40 1,0 4,74 -1,0 4,89 -1,9 4,82 -1,6
3 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 4,82 0,0 4,78 -1,1 X 0,9 4,42 0,7 X -1,4 X -0,1 4,82 0,0
4 Caroline Hallqvist 90 Kungsängens SK 4,72 -2,9 4,55 0,3 X 2,0 4,31 -0,9 4,72 -2,9 4,66 -1,0 4,43 -0,4
5 Linn Göth 90 Hammarby IF 4,65 -0,5 4,40 -0,9 4,29 0,7 4,23 1,0 4,65 -0,5 4,40 -0,3 4,41 -0,2
6 Mikaela Lundén 90 Turebergs FK 4,62 -1,4 4,29 -0,9 4,45 -1,2 4,49 0,7 4,54 -1,9 4,62 -1,4 4,59 -0,6
7 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens SK 4,62 -2,0 4,49 -1,9 3,19 0,9 4,31 -0,6 3,49 -1,3 X -1,0 4,62 -2,0
8 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 4,42 -1,2 4,08 0,4 4,34 -1,9 4,40 0,9 4,16 0,1 4,36 -0,7 4,42 -1,2
9 Sofie Sjögren 90 Hässelby SK 4,40 -1,2 4,40 -1,2 4,07 0,0 4,21 1,1
10 Gabriella Görhed 90 Hammarby IF 4,36 0,9 4,12 -2,6 4,06 0,0 4,36 0,9
11 Emma Johansson 90 Kungsängens SK 4,31 1,9 4,28 1,0 4,31 1,9 4,14 -0,3
12 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF 4,29 -0,9 4,25 -0,9 4,18 0,7 4,29 -0,9
13 Petra Larsson 90 IF Skade 4,29 -0,9 4,29 -0,9 4,16 1,3 X -0,7
14 Rebecca Norman 90 IF Skade 4,29 0,3 X -0,2 4,29 0,3 X -0,1
15 Mariam Jeng 90 Turebergs FK 4,26 0,0 3,50 -0,4 4,26 0,0 1,85 0,6
16 Paulina Engfors 91 Hammarby IF 4,25 -1,9 4,25 -1,9 4,08 -1,9 4,18 -1,1
17 Cecilia Björkvall 90 Väsby IK 4,22 0,0 4,11 -0,4 3,98 0,5 4,22 0,0
18 Frida Nyström 90 IF Skade 4,21 0,5 3,75 -0,9 4,02 -0,2 4,21 0,5
19 Louise Lindblad 90 Danderyds SK 4,08 -0,5 4,05 -1,2 3,67 -1,9 4,08 -0,5
20 Anna Larsson 90 Sundbybergs IK 3,98 2,0 3,55 -0,7 3,98 2,0 3,82 -0,9
21 Sabina Olofsson 90 Ösmo Friidrott 3,87 -0,8 3,78 -0,3 3,87 -0,8 3,87 -0,8
22 Matilda Andersson 90 Hagunda IF 3,78 0,0 3,78 0,0 X 0,9 X -0,6
23 Julia Jacobsson 90 Turebergs FK 3,76 0,1 X -0,4 X 2,0 3,76 0,1
24 Kristin Öster 90 Hammarby IF 3,73 0,4 X 1,0 X 0,4 3,73 0,4
25 Elin Pöllänen 90 Hässelby SK 3,72 0,5 3,59 0,1 3,72 0,5 3,64 -0,9
26 Emelie Utterström 90 Hammarby IF 3,60 -0,9 3,60 -0,9 3,52 1,6 3,49 0,3
27 Ella Mattsson 90 Hammarby IF 3,55 -1,9 3,52 0,0 X -1,9 3,55 -1,9
28 Linn Rylander 90 Väsby IK 3,15 0,8 X -1,2 X -1,9 3,15 0,8
F13 600m heat 1
1 Vanessa Westerfelt 92 Fredrikshofs FIF  1.44,45 SAYO-rekord
2 Linnea Hagström 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF  1.47,22
3 Christine Nylander 91 Huddinge AIS  1.49,18
4 Sanna Mustonen 91 Enhörna IF  1.53,65
5 Sarah Nilsson 91 Turebergs FK  1.54,81
6 Emilia Elfgren 91 Bromma IF  1.55,13
7 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF  1.55,68
8 Fanny Lindberger 91 Huddinge AIS  1.59,03
9 Sophia Björk 91 Hammarby IF  1.59,26
10 Johanna Takman 92 Turebergs FK  2.00,91
11 Josefin Rosén 91 Turebergs FK  2.01,54
12 Iselin Bråten 92 Enhörna IF  2.02,60
13 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF  2.02,82
14 Kim Lagerström 91 Sundbybergs IK  2.06,74
15 Delise Berglund-Kåwe 92 Turebergs FK  2.06,93
F13 600m heat 2
1 Vendela Mindelöf 92 Mälarö SOK  1.46,74
2 Johanna Olson 91 Täby IS  1.48,06
3 Sandra Wagner 92 KFUM Örebro  1.51,37
4 Julia Appeldahl 91 Kungsängens SK  1.51,75
5 Josephine Ekholm 91 Hammarby IF  1.52,58
6 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H  1.53,97
7 Anna-Lisa Lindqvist 91 Huddinge AIS  1.54,60
8 Johanna Lord 91 Hammarby IF  1.54,63
9 Molly Nilsson 92 Nynäshamns FK 1.56,43
10 Annika Isfeldt Larsson Ösmo Friidrott  1.59,51
11 Rebecka Öberg 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott  2.02,71
12 Veronica Berg 91 Täby IS  2.03,92
13 Frida Lindström 92 Tyresö FK  2.04,32
  Caroline Lindblad 92 Danderyd Athletics dns
  Paulina Dackander 91 Turebergs FK dns
F13 60m häck final Vind -0,4
1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,69
2 Ulrika Jacobsson 91 Hammarby IF 10,51
3 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 10,57
4 Sofie Hallström 92 KFUM Örebro 10,63
5 Jasmine Burestam 93 Vallentuna FK 10,74
6 Sofie Taylor 91 Hammarby IF 11,11
7 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 11,25
8 Caroline Lindblad 92 Danderyd Athletics 11,76
F13 60m häck heat 1 Vind 0,6
1 Sofie Hallström 92 KFUM Örebro 10,65 Q
2 Sofie Taylor 91 Hammarby IF 11,05 q
3 Petra Garpefors 91 Huddinge AIS 11,41
4 Sofie Gyllensvärd 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 11,47
5 Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 11,73
6 Jasmin Sabir-T 92 Hammarby IF 12,07
7 Sana Rehman 92 IFK Tumba Friidrott 12,90
8 Nicole Andersson 91 Hässelby SK 13,84
F13 60m häck heat 2 Vind -0,2
1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,75 Q
2 Jasmine Burestam 93 Vallentuna FK 10,59 q
3 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 11,16 q
4 Ida Schmidt 92 Tyresö FK 11,28
5 Matilda Söderlund 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 11,77
6 Agnesa Citaku 91 IK Tiwaz 12,44
7 Samantha Wikmark 92 Danderyds SK 12,47
8 Sandra Barkestam 92 KFUM Örebro 12,58
F13 60m häck heat 3 Vind 0,7
1 Ulrika Jacobsson 91 Hammarby IF 10,76 Q
2 Caroline Lindblad 92 Danderyd Athletics 11,23 q
3 Vanessa Westerfelt 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 11,37
4 Kajsa Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 11,41
5 Josefine Lööf 92 KFUM Örebro 11,69
6 Jessica Haaranen 13 Högbo GIF 12,11
7 Elin Lundin 92 Turebergs FK 12,29
8 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 12,35
F13 60m häck heat 4 Vind -0,3
1 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 10,78 Q
2 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 11,31
3 Beatrice Söderlund 92 IFK Märsta 11,42
4 Frida Astvik 91 Leksands FIK 11,49
5 Alexandra Kok    IFK Märsta 11,56
6 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS 11,98
7 Annika Isfeldt Larsson Ösmo Friidrott 12,41
8 Alma Bjellerup Turebergs FK 12,58
F13 Längd
1 Daniella Berg 91 Västerås Friidrott 4,95 -0,8 4,95 -0,8 4,85 0,3 4,89 0,5 - 4,77 -0,9 4,80 1,4
2 Malin Eriksson 91 KFUM Örebro 4,86 -0,1 4,86 -0,1 4,55 -0,1 4,66 1,0 4,55 -1,7 4,56 -1,5 4,51 0,7
3 Sofie Taylor 91 Hammarby IF 4,61 -0,3 4,51 1,3 4,56 0,7 4,61 -0,3 4,49 -0,3 4,26 0,9 4,18 0,4
4 Frida Astvik 91 Leksands FIK 4,61 -0,4 4,48 -0,2 4,49 -0,8 4,61 -0,4 4,17 -0,5 X 0,7 -
5 Elin Strid 91 Turebergs FK 4,56 0,3 4,56 0,3 4,34 -1,3 4,35 -0,6 4,01 1,0 X 0,8 4,51 2,1
6 Vanessa Westerfelt 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 4,49 1,4 4,45 -0,8 4,34 0,7 3,86 -2,0 4,37 -0,2 4,49 1,4 -
7 Ulrika Jacobsson 91 Hammarby IF 4,31 -1,7 4,31 -1,7 4,17 0,8 4,14 -0,2 4,20 -0,9 4,18 1,3 4,09 1,8
8 Stephanie Segar 91 Kungsängens SK 4,30 0,2 4,29 -0,7 4,30 0,2 4,23 -2,0 2,60 1,1 4,09 0,4 4,13 1,0
9 Sandra Brus 91 KFUM Örebro 4,29 -0,6 X -0,5 X 0,7 4,29 -0,6
10 Linnea Hagström 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 4,26 -0,5 4,26 -0,5 4,22 -1,8 4,06 -1,0
11 Josephine Ekholm 91 Hammarby IF 4,25 -0,6 X 0,4 3,98 0,9 4,25 -0,6
12 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS 4,24 0,2 4,24 0,2 2,22 -1,3 X -1,4
13 Fanny Lindberger 91 Huddinge AIS 4,22 0,5 4,12 -0,4 4,22 0,5 4,06 -0,2
14 Anna-Lisa Lindqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 4,20 -0,3 4,20 -0,3 3,66 0,7 3,99 0,7
15 Maria Hultgren 91 Hammarby IF 4,12w 2,1 4,12 2,1 3,92 0,8 3,96 1,0
16 Petra Garpefors 91 Huddinge AIS 4,11 0,2 4,01 -0,1 4,11 0,2 4,06 -2,8
17 Sara Melin 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,08 -0,1 4,08 -0,1 3,37 -1,5 3,99 -1,6
18 Olivia Öberg 91 Turebergs FK 4,05 -1,3 3,95 0,4 4,05 -1,3 3,72 1,0
19 Kajsa Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 4,04 0,6 3,98 1,3 4,04 0,6 3,87 -0,5
20 Annika Isfeldt Larsson 91 Ösmo Friidrott 3,97 0,3 3,84 -0,3 3,97 0,3 3,72 0,5
21 Nicole Andersson 91 Hässelby SK 3,95 1,5 3,90 0,4 3,92 0,5 3,95 1,5
22 Anna Bristrand 91 Hammarby IF 3,85 1,7 3,85 1,7 3,73 0,8 3,73 -0,7
23 Paulina Dackander 91 Turebergs FK 3,81 -0,3 3,81 -0,3 3,49 -1,3 3,32 -0,4
24 Tove Canerstam 91 Hässelby SK 3,76 -0,8 2,71 0,3 3,76 -0,8 X -2,3
25 Sofia Eriksson 91 Hammarby IF 3,74 -0,4 3,66 -0,9 3,69 -1,1 3,74 -0,4
26 Linda Sandberg 91 Tyresö FK 3,40 -1,8 3,38 -0,1 3,32 1,8 3,40 -1,8
F13 Spjut
1 Agnesa Citaku 91 IK Tiwaz 28,92 18,55 22,52 28,92 21,26 25,03 28,07
2 Linnea Pira 91 IF Skade 28,47 25,50 27,14 25,09 27,32 25,85 28,47
3 Jennifer Heinonen 91 IFK Märsta 26,39 23,30 26,39 20,48 21,53 24,23 23,79
4 Anna-Lisa Lindqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 26,01 23,79 X X 21,26 24,72 26,01
5 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 24,65 19,76 X X 22,24 24,65 23,30
6 Jessica Haaranen 13 Högbo GIF 23,59 20,92 19,92 23,59 22,69 21,55 X
7 Tove Gunnarsson 92 Västerås Friidrott 19,32 X 16,90 19,32 17,04 16,05 18,28
8 Victoria Hammarstrand 91 Bromma IF 18,43 X 17,69 17,92 18,43 18,00 15,72
9 Louise Öhman 92 Hammarby IF 17,00 17,00 15,93 16,63
10 Jasmin Sabir-T 92 Hammarby IF 15,37 13,99 15,37 14,15
11 Hanna Lilja 92 Danderyds SK 15,07 14,14 15,07 12,23
12 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås Friidrott 14,67 13,37 14,67 12,26
13 Sana Rehman 92 IFK Tumba Friidrott 14,43 14,43 14,08 14,23
14 Ida Schmidt 92 Tyresö FK 13,90 12,91 13,90 12,58
15 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF 13,45 11,40 11,98 13,45
16 Nicole Andersson 91 Hässelby SK 13,25 13,25 8,36 12,77
17 Linda Sandberg 91 Tyresö FK 12,88 9,05 12,88 11,72
18 Sara Melin 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12,51 12,51 12,13 X
19 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 12,28 X 10,42 12,28
20 Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 11,33 11,21 10,89 11,33
21 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 11,17 11,17 9,33 8,53
22 Frida Forshällen 92 Turebergs FK 10,83 7,73 10,83 9,61
23 Vanessa Westerfelt 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,17 8,72 8,54 9,17
F12 Längd
1 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 5,22 -2,0 SAYO-rekord 5,05 1,0 5,20 -0,6 5,10 -0,2 5,19 0,1 5,14 -0,9 5,22 -2,0
2 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 5,21 0,9 4,99 0,1 4,89 -0,6 4,89 0,1 5,13 0,1 5,17 0,0 5,21 0,9
3 Sofie Gyllensvärd 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 4,52 -0,9 4,52 0,0 4,39 -0,6 4,42 0,1 4,52 -0,9 4,32 1,5 4,45 0,1
4 Sofie Hallström 92 KFUM Örebro 4,50 -0,8 4,30 0,1 4,50 -0,8 4,40 4,06 1,1 4,30 1,0 4,33 -2,0
5 Matilda Höglund 92 Hammarby IF 4,49 0,0 4,49 0,0 4,42 -0,6 4,09 4,13 0,1 4,32 0,0 4,32 0,1
6 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 4,48 -0,6 4,15 0,0 4,48 -0,6 4,44 -1,2 4,29 -1,0 4,10 0,0 4,38 -1,8
7 Elin Lundin 92 Turebergs FK 4,43 0,1 4,30 -0,9 4,30   4,39 0,0 4,19 -1,0 4,43 0,1 3,13 0,9
8 Josefine Lööf 92 KFUM Örebro 4,40 -0,9 3,99 -1,9 4,40 -0,9 4,29 -0,6 4,38 -1,9 4,30 0,0 4,31 -1,0
9 Emelie Pettersson 92 SoIK Hellas 4,35 -0,6 4,20 0,9 4,35 -0,6 4,22 -0,6
10 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 4,33 -1,0 4,33 -1,0 4,12 4,12 0,1
11 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 4,32 - 4,06 -1,8 4,21 -0,6 4,32
12 Matilda Söderlund 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 4,21 - 4,14 1,9 4,02 -0,6 4,21
13 Louise Lundh 92 Linköpings GIF 4,20 1,0 4,03 0,0 4,12 -0,6 4,20 1,0
14 Ida Schmidt 92 Tyresö FK 4,19 1,0 4,19 1,0 4,18 -0,9 4,09 -0,6
15 Beatrice Söderlund 92 IFK Märsta 4,19 -0,9 3,90 0,4 4,19 -0,9 X -0,6
16 Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 4,16 - 4,14 0,1 4,16 3,95 0,1
17 Anna Fohlin 92 SoIK Hellas 4,14 0,0 4,14 0,0 4,10 -0,6 4,13 -1,4
18 Alexandra Kok 92 IFK Märsta 4,12 -1,0 4,09 -0,9 2,75 4,12 -1,0
19 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 4,10 0,9 4,10 0,9 3,98 3,98 0,0
20 Sandra Wagner 92 KFUM Örebro 4,06 0,9 3,82 -0,9 4,06 0,9 3,89
21 Caroline Lindblad 92 Danderyd Athletics 4,03 -0,9 4,03 -0,9 3,92 3,93 -1,0
22 Jasmin Sabir-T 92 Hammarby IF 4,01 - 3,95 1,0 3,98 -0,8 4,01
23 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF 3,89 - 3,68 0,0 3,78 -0,6 3,89
24 Frida Lindström 92 Tyresö FK 3,85 - 3,60 1,0 3,85 X -0,8
25 Louise Öhman 92 Hammarby IF 3,83 - 3,02 1,2 3,82 -0,6 3,83
26 Sandra Barkestam 92 KFUM Örebro 3,70 -0,9 3,60 0,0 3,70 -0,9 2,89
27 Lisa Weseth 92 Turebergs FK 3,58 -1,0 X 1,1 2,40 3,58 -1,0
28 Leonor Riveros 92 Hässelby SK 3,12 1,0 3,12 1,0 2,92 2,95 -1,8
29 Frida Forshällen 92 Turebergs FK 3,05 0,8 3,05 0,8 3,00 2,99 -2,0
30 Sandra Weseth 92 Turebergs FK 1,95 -1,2 X 1,0 X 1,95 -1,2
F11 600m heat 1
1 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF  2.00,37
2 Sofia Forsberg 93 Hammarby IF  2.03,30
3 Maria Halvarson 93 Turebergs FK  2.05,70
4 Therese Almgren 93 Turebergs FK  2.08,84
5 Mikaela Gustavsson 94 Hammarby IF  2.11,70
6 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS  2.13,56
7 Moa Nissar 94 Hässelby SK  2.16,28
8 Lise Lord 94 Hammarby IF  2.17,00
9 Eleni Larsson 93 Ösmo Friidrott  2.39,50
  Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF ab
  Josefine Andersson 94 Turebergs FK dns
F11 600m heat 2
1 Johanna Busk 93 Enhörna IF  1.51,00
2 Freja Calissendorff 93 Sköldinge IF  1.51,07
3 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwaz  1.51,63
4 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK  1.52,17
5 Melina Nordström 93 SoIK Hellas  1.53,63
6 Emilia Gullbrand 93 Sköldinge IF  1.56,66
7 Mikaela Jerresand 93 Täby IS  1.59,63
8 Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H  2.01,47
9 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF  2.01,66
10 Kristiane Width 94 Turebergs FK  2.04,42
11 Kajsa Holmér 93 Sundbybergs IK  2.07,64
  Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK ab
F11 60m häck final Vind -1,7
1 Jasmine Burestam 93 Vallentuna FK 10,02 SAYO-rekord
2 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwaz 10,39
3 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 10,55
4 Anna Leek 93 Linköpings GIF 10,59
5 Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 10,68
6 Amanda Ahrén 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 10,96
7 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 11,84
8 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF 12,22
F11 60m häck heat 1 Vind -0,6
1 Jasmine Burestam 93 Vallentuna FK 10,08 Q
2 Anna Leek 93 Linköpings GIF 10,44 q
3 Eleonor Broström 93 Linköpings GIF 10,98
4 Mikaela Gustavsson 94 Hammarby IF 11,50
5 Emilotte Persson 93 SoIK Hellas 11,54
6 Ellen Stjerngren 93 Danderyds SK 11,81
7 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 12,02
8 Eleni Larsson 93 Ösmo Friidrott 12,04
F11 60m häck heat 2 Vind -0,3
1 Amanda Ahrén 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 10,81 Q
2 Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 10,97 q
3 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 11,28
4 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 12,94
5 Josefin Phil 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 13,31
6 Tove Forshällen 94 Turebergs FK 13,71
7 Josefine Andersson 94 Turebergs FK 14,17
F11 60m häck heat 3 Vind -0,6
1 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 10,49 Q
2 Kimberlie Salomon 93 IF Linden 11,27
3 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 11,47
4 Elin Magnusson 93 IFK Växjö 11,72
5 Pauline Krogsböll 93 SoIK Hellas 12,25
6 Sanja Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 15,44
  Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK dns
F11 60m häck heat 4 Vind -1,0
1 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF 12,19 Q
2 Josefine Sundelius 94 Hammarby IF 12,21
3 Frida Hogstrand 93 Turebergs FK 12,27
4 Carolina Zethraeus 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 12,44
5 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 12,53
6 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK 12,71
7 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 13,82
F11 60m häck heat 5 Vind -0,3
1 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 12,08 Q
2 Marika Eldh 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 12,26
3 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 12,32
4 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF 12,69
5 Frida Salomonsson 94 Väsby IK 14,34
  Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF dns
F11 60m häck heat 6 Vind -1,1
1 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwaz 10,68 Q
2 Julia Edén 93 Huddinge AIS 11,56
3 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 12,13
4 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 12,17
5 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 12,62
6 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås Friidrott 12,78
  Linnea Blomberg 94 IF Triangeln dns
  F11 Längd
1 Eleonor Broström 93 Linköpings GIF 4,57 1,3 4,38 0,3 4,48 0,7 4,43 -0,1 4,51 -0,7 4,53 -2,0 4,57 1,3
2 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 4,54 0,4 2,86 1,2 4,36 0,8 4,53 0,5 4,20 -1,4 4,48 -0,3 4,54 0,4
3 Anna Leek 93 Linköpings GIF 4,29 -1,0 4,20 1,0 4,22 0,5 4,20 -0,5 4,29 -1,0 4,22 0,8 4,10 -0,5
4 Jasmine Burestam 93 Vallentuna FK 4,26 1,5 4,06 0,9 4,08 0,5 4,23 0,6 4,26 1,5 4,24 0,6 4,24 -0,5
5 Emily Helenius 93 Alunda SK 4,22 -0,8 4,22 -0,8 4,19 -1,0 4,15 -2,1 4,12 -0,5 4,14 -1,9 4,20 1,8
6 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwaz 4,14 -0,2 4,09 -0,3 4,11 1,3 4,11 0,9 4,14 -0,2 4,14 -1,0 4,13 -0,2
7 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 4,08 1,7 3,95 0,6 4,08 1,7 3,96 -0,2 3,91 1,1 3,68 -0,6 3,98 2,1
8 Anna Kårling Kahn 93 Hammarby IF 4,05 -0,2 4,05 -0,2 4,00 -0,7 3,69 0,3 3,69 -0,3 3,81 2,7 3,70 0,9
9 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 4,04 -0,8 4,04 -0,8 4,00 0,9 3,96 -1,0
10 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 4,03 1,1 4,03 1,1 4,01 1,3 3,95 -0,2
11 Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas 4,03 -0,1 3,96 -0,1 3,98 0,8 4,03 -0,1
12 Emilotte Persson 93 SoIK Hellas 3,91 0,4 1,88 1,1 3,91 0,4 3,89 0,8
13 Melina Nordström 93 SoIK Hellas 3,89 1,6 3,89 1,6 3,55 0,7 3,71 -0,2
14 Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 3,81 -0,1 3,81 -0,1 3,78 -0,3 3,73 -0,1
15 Kimberlie Salomon 93 IF Linden 3,72 -0,2 3,72 -0,2 3,62 0,2 3,41 0,5
16 Maria Halvarson 93 Turebergs FK 3,70 0,7 3,70 0,7 3,56 1,7 3,45 0,5
17 Pauline Krogsböll 93 SoIK Hellas 3,68 0,5 3,45 1,4 3,68 0,5 3,66 -1,3
18 Eleni Larsson 93 Ösmo Friidrott 3,64 1,2 3,47 2,1 X 1,4 3,64 1,2
19 Mathilda Nilsson 93 Turebergs FK 3,62 1,0 3,47 0,8 3,49 -0,7 3,62 1,0
20 Frida Hogstrand 93 Turebergs FK 3,61 -0,2 3,61 -0,2 3,23 -0,8 3,40 -0,7
21 Julia Edén 93 Huddinge AIS 3,53 0,6 3,32 0,3 3,53 0,6 3,51 1,0
22 Ellen Stjerngren 93 Danderyds SK 3,44 1,5 3,25 1,2 3,44 1,5 3,36 -0,2
23 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 3,42 0,4 3,42 0,4 X 0,7 3,42 1,4
24 Amanda Ahrén 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 3,42 0,5 3,42 0,5 3,25 0,9 3,27 -0,5
25 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 3,41 1,3 3,34 0,6 3,38 -0,9 3,41 1,3
26 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF 3,38 1,0 3,26 1,5 3,29 0,5 3,38 1,0
27 Therese Almgren 93 Turebergs FK 3,36 0,8 3,18 1,1 3,36 0,8 3,30 0,5
28 Carolina Zethraeus 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 3,35 0,6 3,35 0,6 3,15 1,2 3,05 0,2
29 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 3,33 -0,3 3,33 -0,3 3,24 1,7 3,19 -1,1
30 Marika Eldh 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 3,33 -1,2 3,33 -1,2 3,24 0,5 3,12 -0,7
31 Clara Sebelius  93 Turebergs FK 3,06 1,7 3,01 1,3 3,06 1,7 2,84 0,6
32 Josefin Phil 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 2,92 1,5 X 0,8 2,78 1,4 2,92 1,5
F10 Längd
1 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 3,92 0,6 3,68 0,1 3,80 1,1 3,42 0,1 3,59 0,1 X -0,9 3,92 0,6
2 Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 3,90 0,7 3,75 1,0 3,70 1,0 3,80 0,1 3,90 0,7 3,52 1,1 3,89 -0,8
3 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 3,89 -3,9 3,89 -3,9 3,32 1,9 3,80 -2,0 3,79 0,0 3,74 0,1 3,84 1,1
4 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AI 3,84 0,1 3,84 0,1 3,70 -1,0 X 0,1 3,30 1,1 3,71 0,1 3,75 -1,6
5 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 3,75 0,5 3,57 1,0 3,68 1,1 3,39 0,0 3,73 0,1 3,70 0,9 3,75 0,5
6 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 3,73 0,1 3,63 0,1 3,48 0,1 3,67 1,0 3,63 1,0 3,38 0,0 3,73 0,1
7 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 3,65 1,1 3,45 0,0 3,47 1,3 3,58 0,0 3,65 1,1 3,62 -1,0 3,59 0,1
8 Klara Grånäs 94 Danderyds SK 3,59 -0,4 3,55 1,1 3,38 -1,8 3,45 -1,0 3,59 -0,4 3,49 -0,9 3,58 0,2
9 Agnes Burell 94 Täby IS 3,49 0,1 3,49 0,1 3,35 1,9 3,29 0,1
10 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 3,45 0,1 3,45 0,1 3,10 1,1 3,15 -0,2
11 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 3,43 0,9 3,22 0,1 3,14 2,1 3,43 0,9
12 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK 3,42 0,1 X 0,1 3,03 -0,9 3,42 0,1
13 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 3,40 0,1 3,28 0,0 3,40 0,1 3,36 0,0
14 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 3,39 1,1 3,39 1,1 3,22 0,1 3,28 0,9
15 Josefine Andersson 94 Turebergs FK 3,28 1,0 3,28 1,0 3,25 0,9 3,16 0,0
16 Mikaela Gustavsson 94 Hammarby IF 3,23 -1,0 3,23 -1,0 3,14 1,1 X -1,0
17 Amanda Lindgren 94 Turebergs FK 3,21 -0,8 2,95 0,0 2,98 -2,0 3,21 -0,8
18 Rebecca Hemmander 94 Hässelby SK 3,16 0,1 3,16 0,1 2,90 0,0 2,83 -1,9
19 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF 3,15 -0,9 2,99 0,1 3,01 0,1 3,15 -0,9
20 Lise Lord 94 Hammarby IF 3,12 1,4 3,12 1,4 3,01 1,0 2,98 0,1
21 Sanja Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,05 -1,0 2,89 0,0 3,05 -1,0 3,02 1,0
22 Tove Forshällen 94 Turebergs FK 2,99 0,0 2,95 -0,8 2,82 1,2 2,99 0,0
23 Louise Askling 94 Huddinge AIS 2,99 0,1 2,99 0,1 2,89 0,1 2,89 0,0
24 Linnea Holmen 94 Hässelby SK 2,86 -0,9 2,79 1,0 2,70 -0,9 2,86 -0,9
25 Moa Nissar 94 Hässelby SK 2,80 -1,9 2,80 -1,9 2,65 0,4 2,80 0,1
F9 600m
1 Linnea Hedin 95 Huddinge AIS  2.04,69 SAYO-rekord
2 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK  2.08,67
3 Catarina Lilliehöök 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott  2.09,74
4 Hanna Söderqvist 95 Hammarby IF  2.11,68
5 Sofia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS  2.14,46
6 Cecilia Wahlberg Östhammar FI  2.23,02
7 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS  2.25,87
8 Emma Nestor 95 Täby IS  2.27,65
9 Sara Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott  2.30,52
10 Emma Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott  2.34,52
11 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS  2.35,06
12 Emelie Nordqvist 95 Täby IS  2.36,64
13 Louise Timm Hammargren 96 Täby IS  2.37,40
14 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK  2.37,61
F9 60m häck final Vind -0,3
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 11,48
2 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 11,83
3 Linnea Hedin 95 Huddinge AIS 11,99
4 Lisette Lansryd 95 Danderyds SK 12,04
5 Fanny Stjerngren 95 Danderyds SK 12,13
6 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12,67
7 Sofia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 13,07
8 Emelie Nordqvist 95 Täby IS 13,40
F9 60m häck heat 1 Vind 0,2
1 Fanny Stjerngren 95 Danderyds SK 12,11 Q
2 Lisette Lansryd 95 Danderyds SK 12,32 q
3 Sofia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 12,32 q
4 Lovisa Gullbrandson 96 Täby IS 13,79
5 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 13,95
6 Louise Timm Hammargren 96 Täby IS 14,04
F9 60m häck heat 2 Vind 0,0
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 11,17 Q SAYO-rekord
2 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 12,17 q
3 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13,12 q
4 Veronica Vesterqvist 95 Väsby IK 14,20
5 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 14,84
F9 60m häck heat 3 Vind -0,5
1 Linnea Hedin 95 Huddinge AIS 12,11 Q
2 Emelie Nordqvist 95 Täby IS 13,18 q
3 Elin Edenbro 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 14,27
4 Sofia Adolfsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 14,35
5 Sandra Skogström 97 Vallentuna FK 15,89
6 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 16,38
F9 Längd
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 3,78 0,6 3,51 1,0 3,66 -1,1 3,56 -0,1 3,30 1,0 3,43 0,4 3,78 0,6
2 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 3,57w 2,8 3,44 4,1 3,39 1,8 3,42 1,3 3,47 2,0 3,47 1,2 3,57 2,8
3 Linnea Hedin 95 Huddinge AIS 3,57 1,4 3,18 0,9 3,14 0,0 3,20 0,6 X 1,5 3,40 1,1 3,57 1,4
4 Lisette Lansryd 95 Danderyds SK 3,48 0,7 3,16 0,3 3,21 0,8 3,25 -0,6 3,32 1,7 3,36 0,7 3,48 0,7
5 Sofia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 3,43 1,2 3,37 -0,3 3,26 -0,2 3,21 0,5 3,16 0,8 3,39 1,0 3,43 1,2
6 Amanda Persson 95 SoIK Hellas 3,33w 2,3 3,00 0,8 3,04 0,9 3,33 2,3 3,01 -0,7 3,26 0,5 2,96 3,3
7 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 3,20w 2,9 3,01 0,7 2,86 0,0 3,03 0,1 1,95 0,0 3,20 2,9 3,15 0,5
8 Catarina Lilliehöök 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3,14 1,2 3,14 1,2 x -0,2 2,92 1,5 2,98 1,1 3,13 0,9 2,91 3,2
9 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 3,02 -0,3 2,92 0,2 3,02 -0,3 2,46 0,9
10 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2,92 -1,5 2,74 0,1 2,79 -0,3 2,92 -1,5
11 Fanny Stjerngren 95 Danderyds SK 2,83 -0,5 2,83 -0,5 2,66 0,4 2,78 0,6
12 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 2,77 1,6 2,63 1,3 2,62 1,4 2,77 1,6
13 Lovisa Gullbrandson 96 Täby IS 2,75 -0,6 2,69 0,6 2,70 -0,1 2,75 -0,6
14 Emelie Nordqvist 95 Täby IS 2,70 0,6 2,70 0,6 2,49 -0,5 2,68 0,6
15 Sofia Adolfsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 2,61 2,0 2,61 2,0 2,52 -0,3 2,35 1,4
16 Elin Edenbro 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2,58 0,4   2,58 0,4 2,42 1,6 2,44 1,3
17 Sara Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2,55 0,8 2,52 1,5 2,20 0,7 2,55 0,8
18 Emma Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2,51 0,9 2,45 0,0 2,45 1,4 2,51 0,9
19 Veronica Vesterqvist 95 Väsby IK 2,50 -0,1 2,39 0,2 2,50 -0,1 2,22 0,2
20 Emma Wigfeldt 96 SoIK Hellas 2,50w 2,2 2,50 2,2 2,33 -0,5 2,36 0,4
21 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 2,49 0,7 2,49 0,7 2,40 1,7 2,49 2,8
22 Sandra Skogström 97 Vallentuna FK 2,47 -0,5 2,47 -0,5 2,39 0,9 2,40 2,1
23 Louise Timm Hammargren 96 Täby IS 2,21 1,1 x 0,1 x -0,9 2,21 1,1