Resultat SAYO lördag 29 maj 2004
MS 200m final Vind 0,2
1 Klas Ringdahl 77 SoIK Hellas 22,39
2 Thomas Olszowy 82 Spårvägens FK 22,72
3 Francis Mandawa 80 Gefle IF 23,05
  Edmund Yeboah 88 Hässelby SK dns
  Andreas Mokdasi 84 Hässelby SK dns
  Tor Pöllönen 87 Hässelby SK dns
Sebastian Hukari 78 Turebergs FK dns
Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK dns
MS 200m heat 1 Vind 1,6
1 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 22,13 Q
2 Klas Ringdahl 77 SoIK Hellas 22,34 q
3 Thomas Olszowy 82 Spårvägens FK 22,66 q
4 Tor Pöllönen 87 Hässelby SK 22,87 q
5 Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF 24,05  
6 Johan Lembke 81 GoIF Tjalve 24,05  
MS 200m heat 2 Vind 0,8
1 Andreas Mokdasi 84 Hässelby SK 22,76 Q
2 Sebastian Hukari 78 Turebergs FK 23,22 q
3 Edmund Yeboah 88 Hässelby SK 23,33 q
4 Francis Mandawa 80 Gefle IF 23,55 q
5 Johan Helenius 60 Alunda SK 25,80
Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK dns
  Victor Lohr 87 IK Orient dns
MS 800m A-final
1 John Lindström 93 Turebergs FK  1.52,44
2 Jan Olszowy 82 Spårvägens FK  1.52,52
3 Daniel Norberg 78 Hammarby IF  1.52,98
4 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK  1.53,02
5 Axel Lönnqvist 81 Hässelby SK  1.53,54
6 Fredrik Kjellberg 77 Turebergs FK  1.53,68
7 Mattias Norling 77 Turebergs FK  1.54,02  
8 Thomas Byrberg 79 Turebergs FK  1.54,02  
9 Göran Olofsson 77 Malmö AI  1.54,04
10 Johan Klinteskog 81 Hammarby IF  1.55,31
11 Philip Aagard 82 Spårvägens FK  1.56,55
12 John Laselle 79 Turebergs FK  2.01,98
Daniel Lundgren 85 NAIF-79 dns
MS 800m B-final
1 Jonas Dufvenberg 81 Turebergs FK  1.53,04
2 Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK  1.53,33
3 Ken Pihlblad 77 Malmö AI  1.53,50
4 Mattias Fager 83 GoIF Tjalve  1.54,32
5 Thomas Johansson 81 Sävedalens AIK  1.54,73
6 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK  1.54,77
7 Anders Leinås 83 Turebergs FK  1.55,24
8 Ragnar Frosti 82  1.55,38
9 Albert Mollén 85 Söderköpings FIK  1.56,16
10 Johan Bagge 84 IF Göta Fridrott  1.56,73
  Martin Hedblom 86 ESS-Löparklubb ab
Abel Nzimbi 77 Kvarnsvedens FIK dns
MS 800m C-final
1 Adam Sewall 87 Malmö AI  1.57,96
2 Mateusz Stec 79 Hässelby SK  2.00,44
3 Alexander Hanning 84 IFK Tumba Friidrott  2.00,65
4 Björn Gustafsson 79 Hammarby IF  2.01,07
5 Magnus Burling    Fredrikshofs FIF  2.01,49
6 Peter Ngarariga 84 Kungsängens SK  2.02,14
7 Pär Eriksson 84 Sundsvalls FIF  2.02,60
8 Andreaz Karlsson Turebergs FK  2.03,44
9 Anders Rees 77 IF Göta Fridrott  2.05,97
10 Johan Hedberg 84 IF Göta Fridrott  2.08,25
MS 3000m
1 Kristian Algers 75 Enhörna IF  8.13,24
2 Kent Claesson 71 Spårvägens FK  8.13,75
3 Björn Bergström 79 Kvarnsvedens FIK  8.25,69
4 Andreas Karlsson 78 Ärla IF  8.29,11
5 Niklas Österberg 73 Rånäs 4H  8.31,35
6 Gauti Johanesson 79 Rånäs 4H  8.40,07
7 Oskar Nilsson 85 Turebergs FK  8.40,64
8 Fredrik Swahn 77 Rånäs 4H  8.41,40
9 David Nilsson 87 Högby IF  8.43,52
10 Clas Jansson 82 Kvarnsvedens FIK  8.49,01
11 Linus Nilsson 83 Enhörna IF  8.50,20
12 Emil Lerdahl 82 Hammarby IF  9.03,91
13 Marcus Gustavsson 88 Söderköpings FIK  9.18,58
14 Daniel Hejdström 79 FGF Gotland  9.22,22
15 Jörgen Lindh 69 Rånäs 4H  9.26,79
16 Fredrik Svanfeldt 63 Hässelby SK  9.27,65
17 Per Skoog 83 Sävedalens AIK  9.31,57
18 Björn Axelsson 73 Fredrikshofs FIF  9.34,43
  Peter Bergquist 85 Eksjö Södra IK ab
  Andreas Carlborg 72 Spårvägens FK ab
  Mounir el Guerouaoui 76 Hammarby IF ab
MS 400m häck
1 Henrik Encke 84 Hässelby SK 54,99
2 Joel Blid 83 IF Göta Fridrott 55,96
3 Björn Johansson 84 Trollhättans SK 57,26
MS Höjd 188 193 200 205 210
1 Umit Deminci 84 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2,05 - o o xo xxx
2 Johan Redborg 81 Turebergs FK 1,88 xo xxx
David Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK X xxx
MS Längd
1 Michel Tornéus 86 IFK Tumba Friidrott 7,41 1,5 6,77 -0,2 X 2,1 X 0,2 - 6,92 -0,1 7,41 1,5
2 Tommy Lampa 86 Haparanda SKT-Friidrott 6,89 -0,4 6,86 -0,5 6,85 -0,1 - 6,89 -0,4 - X 2,0
3 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 6,81 0,4 6,14 0,4 X 0,4 6,27 0,9 6,46 -0,3 6,57 1,4 6,81 0,4
4 Klas Persson 79 Spårvägens FK 6,78 0,3 6,31 0,3 6,45 0,1 6,58 0,1 6,60 0,5 6,64 1,1 6,78 0,3
5 Francis Mandawa 80 Gefle IF 6,38 0,7 6,31 0,3 6,31 -0,2 6,31 0,1 6,21 0,9 6,17 1,1 6,38 0,7
6 Henrik Attersand 84 Hammarby IF 5,97 0,2 5,74 0,3 5,74 -0,6 5,97 0,2 X 0,6 5,84 1,6 5,74 0,6
MS Diskus
1 Henrik Wennberg 66 Upsala IF 57,30 SAYO-rekord 55,94 X 57,30 X 55,12 55,93
2 Tommy Sarenbrant 71 Väsby IK 35,17 X X 35,17 X X X
3 Sorena Aghili 81 Väsby IK 32,35 X X 30,12 31,40 31,64 32,35
MS Spjut
1 Andreas Wågberg 76 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 63,61 59,92 X X 63,61 59,41 X
2 Kenneth Bergén 69 Huddinge AIS 58,33 58,33 57,77 55,91 57,14 56,24 57,01
3 Joakim Lindskog 86 Valbo AIF Friidrott 58,04 58,04 53,40 53,56 - X 57,38
4 Tommy Sarenbrant 71 Väsby IK 57,31 54,30 X 55,10 57,31 57,01 X
5 Ingemar Veinberg 82 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 57,24 53,56 57,24 X 50,84 55,97 54,23
6 Markus Hayden 86 Valbo AIF Friidrott 55,38 X X 54,52 54,77 54,86 55,38
7 Erik Smiding 86 KA2 IF 55,03 54,35 X 55,03 54,98 X X
P19 200m final Vind 0,3
1 Simon Johansson 86 Kils AIK 22,40
2 Tim Greneby 85 KFUM Örebro 22,74
3 Victor Lohr 87 IK Orient 22,84
4 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 23,16
5 Carl Westberg 86 Falu IK Friidrott 23,86
6 Martin Augustsson 86 Täby IS 24,04
Patrik Rosencrantz 86 Hammarby IF dns
Håkan Nordin Trångsvikens IF dns
P19 200m heat 1 Vind 1,7
1 Victor Lohr 87 IK Orient 22,71 Q
2 Simon Johansson 86 Kils AIK 22,76 q
3 Tim Greneby 85 KFUM Örebro 22,90 q
4 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 24,01
5 Andreas Nyquist 86 Nyköpings BIS 24,39
6 Steven Kiai 86 Hälle IF 24,51
7 Linus Kemmler 86 Bromma IF 25,83
P19 200m heat 2 Vind 0,0
1 Patrik Rosencrantz 86 Hammarby IF 23,52 Q
2 Håkan Nordin Trångsvikens IF 23,74 q
3 Erik Nordström 86 Hammarby IF 24,10
4 Amir Adan 85 Hässelby SK 24,12
5 Karl Bergqvist 86 Hässelby SK 24,28
6 Alexander Georgellis 90 Täby IS 24,65
7 Martin Johannsen 86 Danderyd Athletics 25,83
P19 200m heat 3 Vind 0,0
1 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 23,10 Q
2 Carl Westberg 86 Falu IK Friidrott 23,67 q
3 Martin Augustsson 86 Täby IS 23,96 q
4 Henrik Norelius 86 Hässelby SK 24,20
5 Robert Badas 86 Fredrikshofs FIF 24,50
6 Micael Lundgren 85 Östersunds GIF 25,06
P19 800m
1 Patrik Andersson 86 IFK Lidingö Friidrott  1.58,85
2 Simon Rasmussen 86 Rånäs 4H  1.59,00
3 Andeas Mårtensson 85 Täby IS  1.59,63
4 Jonathan Waern 86 Stocksäters IF  2.00,71
5 Anders Appeldahl 86 Kungsängens SK  2.02,73
6 Fredrik Jäwert 86 Hälle IF  2.03,48
7 Anders Huss 85 Hammarby IF  2.03,60
8 Johan Kensby 86 IF Göta Fridrott  2.04,08
9 Erik Johansson 85 Södra Vi IF  2.04,72
10 Mattias Stjärnlöf 86 Råby-Rekarne FIF  2.06,62
11 Andrée Nienkerk 86 Hammarby IF  2.08,71
12 Rasmus Ingemarsson 86 Sågmyra SK  2.08,83
13 Markus Bergstedt 86 Söderhamns IF  2.09,47
P19 300m häck
1 Fredrik Andersson 85 Hammarby IF 41,27
  Adam Gullstrand 86 Malmö AI ab
P19 Höjd 168 173 178 183
1 Jesper Granlund 86 Huddinge AIS 1,78 o o o xxx
2 Patrik Sjöbom 86 Huddinge AIS 1,78 o o xxo xxx
P17 100m final Vind -1,5
1 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Nyköpings BIS 11,49
2 Sebastian Öberg 87 Österhaninge IF 11,57
3 Christian Rodriguez 87 Väsby IK 11,69
4 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 11,79
5 Eddy Willför 88 Västerås Friidrott 11,80
6 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 11,83
7 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 12,04
P17 100m heat 1 Vind -0,2
1 Sebastian Öberg 87 Österhaninge IF 11,55 Q
2 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 11,67 q
3 Robin Lundh 87 Linköpings GIF 11,69 q
4 Henrik Kullander 87 Varbergs GIF 12,02
5 Kristoffer Martens 88 Turebergs FK 12,28
6 Victor Canvert 88 Täby IS 12,41
7 Jesper Festin 87 Upsala IF 12,74
P17 100m heat 2 Vind -0,9
1 Eddy Willför 88 Västerås Friidrott 11,74 Q
2 Gabriel Thorstenson 87 Danderyds SK 11,99
3 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens FIK 12,14
4 Patrik Olsson 87 Östersunds GIF 12,15
5 Patrik Wallenstam 88 Österhaninge IF 12,23
6 Peter Saliba 87 SoIK Hellas 12,34
  Andreas Andersson Upsala IF dns
P17 100m heat 3 Vind -0,6
1 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 11,85 Q
2 Alexandros Lenis 87 Turebergs FK 12,19
3 Mattias Lundin    KFUM Örebro 12,35
4 Linus Fröhlich 87 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,44
5 Jesper Olausson 88 Täby IS 13,19
  Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF dsq
  Magnus Krantz 88 Väsby IK dns
P17 100m heat 4 Vind -1,6
1 Christian Rodriguez 87 Väsby IK 11,77 Q
2 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 12,26
3 Tim Gnipe 88 Hässelby SK 12,39
4 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 12,92
5 Amir Rehman 88 IFK Tumba Friidrott 13,76
  Niclas Liedberg 88 Hammarby IF dns
P17 100m heat 5 Vind -0,2  
1 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Nyköpings BIS 11,42 Q
2 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 11,73 q
3 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås Friidrott 12,38
4 Gustav Gillander 88 Hässelby SK 12,87
5 Erik Falemo 88 Hässelby SK 13,78
  Mads-Erik Sörensen 87 Hässelby SK dns
P17 800m A-final
1 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK  1.58,09 SAYO-rekord
2 Joakim Englund 87 Sundsvalls FIF  1.58,60
3 Saibou Kebbeh 88 Malmö AI  1.59,03
4 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK  2.00,54
5 Oskar Danielsson 88 Söderköpings FIK  2.01,97
6 Tomas Holmqvist 88 Kungsängens SK  2.02,07
7 Tobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF  2.03,16
8 Patrik Carlsson 88 Rånäs 4H  2.03,89
9 Tomas Bjurström 87 KFUM Örebro  2.05,49
10 Mattias Grahn 87 Vännäs Friidrott  2.06,55
11 Erik Ekblad 88 GoIF Tjalve  2.08,93
  Johan Forslund 87 Stocksäters IF dns
P17 800m B-final
1 Robin Kivila 87 IF Linden  2.07,03
2 Carl Olsson 87 Sågmyra SK  2.07,81
3 Oskar Sjögren 87 IF Göta Fridrott  2.09,06
4 Tobias Ohlsson 87 Rånäs 4H  2.09,72
5 Erik Widing 87 Bromma IF  2.11,49
6 Johan von  Berlekom 88 Turebergs FK  2.11,61
7 Erik Olsson 87 Sågmyra SK  2.13,45
8 Andreas Karlsson 88 KFUM Örebro  2.14,03
9 Linus Dageryd 88 Täby IS  2.15,55
10 Calle Lindros 88 Huddinge AIS  2.15,62
11 Samuel Johansson 88 IF Göta Fridrott  2.17,06
P17 800m C-final
1 Martin Stjärnlöf 87 Råby-Rekarne FIF  2.04,29
2 Tommi Vaara 88 SoIK Hellas  2.06,61
3 Marcus Liwing 89 Gefle IF  2.08,82
4 Janis Emzins 88 SoIK Hellas  2.08,93
5 William Taudin 88 Ärla IF  2.12,39
6 Marcus Holmström 88 IFK Lidingö Friidrott  2.12,62
7 Ola Thorängen 89 IF Göta Fridrott  2.13,13
8 Mattias Röing 88 Hammarby IF  2.14,39
9 Ibrahim Abon Hachen 88 Hässelby SK  2.14,60
10 Niklas Seljemo 88 Täby IS  2.17,57
11 Jesper Johansson 87 Ärla IF  2.23,34
12 Jonas Seljemo 88 Täby IS  2.25,92
P17 300m häck
1 Anton Bark 87 IFK Växjö 40,57
2 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås Friidrott 40,84
3 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 41,50
4 Patrik Olsson 87 Östersunds GIF 42,33
5 Staffan Svensson 88 Turebergs FK 43,87
  Patrik Wallenstam 88 Österhaninge IF dns
P17 Höjd 168 173 178 183 188 193 198 200
1 Linus Karlsson 88 IK Stål 1,98 SAYO-Rekord - - - xo xo xo xxo xxx
2 Rickard Karlsson 87 Bålsta IK 1,93 - - - o o o xxx
3 Robert Bergqvist 88 Hässelby SK 1,88 o o xo xo xxo xxx
4 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 1,83 - - o o xxx
5 Henrik Norgren 87 Hammarby IF 1,83 - xo o o xxx
6 Erik Lundmark 88 Västerås Friidrott 1,78 xo o o xxx
P17 Längd
1 Johannes Wiberg 87 IFK Umeå Friidrott 6,47 1,0 4,60 1,0 6,47 1,0 X 0,2 X 0,0 X 1,0 X 1,4
2 Robin Lundh 87 Linköpings GIF 6,42 1,2 5,71 1,9 5,49 0,4 6,01 -0,3 X -0,4 X 1,4 6,42 1,2
3 Vuk Djekic 88 Malmö AI 6,29 1,2 X 0,7 6,00 0,4 6,29 1,2 X -1,4 6,02 1,6 X 0,9
4 Niklas Åkerström 88 IK Ymer Friidrott 6,26 1,5 X 0,2 X -0,3 6,26 1,5 3,43 0,4 X 0,2 X 0,3
5 Mehdi Al-khatib 87 SoIK Hellas 6,24 -1,0 X -0,1 X 0,2 5,88 1,0 6,24 -1,0 X 0,9 4,19 -0,2
6 Erik Jakobsson 88 Gefle IF 6,06 1,4 1,75 -0,2 2,43 0,3 5,95 -0,1 5,68 0,0 5,86 0,0 6,06 1,4
7 Rickard Karlsson 87 Bålsta IK 6,05 -0,3 6,05 -0,3 5,75 0,5 X 3,1 X 0,9 6,00 0,2 X 1,8
8 Patrik Lythell 87 Hässelby SK 6,00 -0,7 3,97 1,6 5,89 0,2 5,86 0,6 5,92 -0,2 6,00 -0,7 X 0,7
9 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 5,85 0,0 5,47 -1,1 5,79 0,2 5,85 0,0
10 Erik Lundmark 88 Västerås Friidrott 5,66 1,1 5,56 -0,2 5,43 -0,8 5,66 1,1
11 Patrik Olsson 87 Östersunds GIF 5,66 0,1 5,66 0,1 X -0,2 5,37 -1,0
12 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 5,56 -0,8 3,58 0,1 5,44 -1,1 5,56 -0,8
13 Jonathan Söderling Hammarby IF 5,50 -0,6 5,50 -0,6 - -
14 Joakim Orreteg 87 Hässelby SK 5,49 1,1 5,47 0,8 5,41 0,0 5,49 1,1
15 Mladjen Djakovic 87 Sundbybergs IK 5,29 -0,7 5,29 -0,7 5,10 -0,1 5,13 -1,0
16 Jesper Festin 87 Upsala IF 5,20 -0,2 5,20 -0,2 X -0,6 5,13 1,4
17 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 5,12 0,1 5,12 0,1 5,11 0,7 5,07 -0,4
18 Anders Olsson 88 Täby IS 4,97 1,0 4,97 1,0 4,95 0,3 X -0,3
19 Magnus Krantz 88 Väsby IK 4,84 1,0 4,84 1,0 4,73 0,0 4,58 2,0
P17 Diskus
1 Fredrik Johansson 87 Säffle Friidrottsklubb 47,52 44,47 46,02 47,44 47,52 X 44,34
2 Nicklas  Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 47,04 37,76 47,04 X 46,11 X X
3 Daniel Nyman 87 Svenljunga IK 43,18 43,18 42,12 X 40,53 38,83 X
4 Henrik Hassel 87 Turebergs FK 42,07 X X 37,59 X 42,07 40,81
5 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 38,78 35,82 38,78 38,28 X X X
6 Sebastian Carlsson 87 Kvarnsvedens FIK 38,27 33,73 33,56 38,27 X 29,70 33,81
7 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 35,23 27,80 X 29,50 35,23 33,96 X
8 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens FIK 34,14 34,14 33,44 X 30,98 30,12 X
9 Amir Rehman 88 IFK Tumba Friidrott 24,57 24,57 22,99 X
  David Olsson 88 Hammarby IF X X X X
P17 Spjut
1 Joel Thorén 87 Hammarby IF 59,94 SAYO-rekord 59,10 57,39 59,94 58,03 59,86 -
2 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås Friidrott 54,44 51,46 50,66 52,54 53,64 54,44 50,02
3 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsvedens FIK 49,08 48,56 49,08 - - - 43,88
4 Sebastian Carlsson 87 Kvarnsvedens FIK 48,04 - 45,97 - 48,04 - -
5 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 46,88 45,94 46,84 43,27 46,88 42,74 46,26
6 Marcus Janback 87 Fredrikshofs FIF 42,58 - 37,46 39,89 40,25 42,58 -
7 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 38,33 32,10 32,32 35,46 37,10 34,39 38,33
8 Erik Almström 88 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 37,22 32,01 37,22 36,73 35,70 - 36,90
P15 100m final Vind -1,5
1 Robin Lundgren 89 Katrineholms SK 11,85
2 Markus Sparrman 89 IK Ymer Friidrott 12,03
3 Simon Mulondo 89 SoIK Hellas 12,21
4 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 12,46
5 Patrik Leveaux 89 Kungsängens SK 12,50
6 Rikard Carlsson 89 Bromma IF 12,56
7 Alexander Georgellis 90 Täby IS 12,77
Tobias Sandberg 90 Tyresö FK dns
P15 100m heat 1 Vind -1,0
1 Robin Lundgren 89 Katrineholms SK 11,95 Q
2 Simon Mulondo 89 SoIK Hellas 12,26 q
3 Patrik Lindgren 89 Spårvägens FK 12,79
4 Fredrik Bergström 90 KFUM Örebro 13,23
5 Tobias Biberg 90 Turebergs FK 13,54
6 Viktor Bäckström 90 Spårvägens FK 14,03
7 Simon Bergqvist 89 KFUM Örebro 14,45
8 Dennis Duckmar 89 Turebergs FK 14,48
P15 100m heat 2 Vind -0,5
1 Markus Sparrman 89 IK Ymer Friidrott 11,89 Q
2 Patrik Leveaux 89 Kungsängens SK 12,31 q
3 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 12,42 q
4 Tommy Torenius 89 Österhaninge IF 13,41
5 Joakim Längberg 90 Hammarby IF 13,95
6 Erik Carlsson    Bromma IF 13,99
P15 100m heat 3 Vind 0,3
1 Alexander Georgellis 90 Täby IS 12,73 Q
2 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 12,90
3 Sebastian Benchimol 90 IFK Tumba Friidrott 13,02
4 Didrik Säfstrand 90 Hässelby SK 13,17
5 Håkan Lööw 90 Hammarby IF 13,47
6 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås Friidrott 13,61
7 Rickard Larsson 90 Turebergs FK 14,12
8 Marcus Hambreaus 89 Turebergs FK 16,55
P15 100m heat 4 Vind -0,8
1 Rikard Carlsson 89 Bromma IF 12,52 Q
2 Tobias Sandberg 90 Tyresö FK 12,68 q
3 Rasmus Vamos 90 IFK Tumba Friidrott 12,99
4 Johnny Johansson 90 Hässelby SK 13,25
5 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle Friidrottsklubb 13,94
6 Patrik Boström 89 Väsby IK 14,30
7 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 14,59
P15 300m häck
1 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 42,02
2 Rikard Carlsson 89 Bromma IF 42,34
3 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 45,02
4 Joakim Längberg 90 Hammarby IF 48,75
5 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 53,66
6 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 55,56
P15 Kula
1 Robin Lundgren 89 Katrineholms SK 14,81 SAYO-rekord X 14,20 13,44 13,65 X 14,81
2 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS 13,02 13,02 12,65 X X X X
3 Christoffer Älvenstrand 89 Kungsängens SK 12,76 12,26 11,38 X 12,76 12,30 11,45
4 Rasmus Vamos 90 IFK Tumba Friidrott 11,46 10,55 11,19 10,80 10,34 11,44 11,46
5 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 11,21 11,21 10,95 10,98 - - -
6 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 11,12 X X 10,68 - - 11,12
7 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 10,71 10,71 10,20 10,28 X X X
8 Björn Wieslander 89 Bromma IF 10,52 10,52 X 9,93 9,95 X 10,36
9 Kristian Nyman 90 Svenljunga IK 10,51 10,51 9,86 X
10 Andreas Dahlberg 89 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,99 X 9,99 9,84
11 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle Friidrottsklubb 9,90 9,80 9,70 9,90
12 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås Friidrott 9,89 8,91 9,89 X
13 Tobias Biberg 90 Turebergs FK 8,83 7,91 8,79 8,83
P15 Diskus
1 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS 40,61 39,33 40,61 X 39,37 X X
2 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 34,27 30,03 27,89 X 32,13 34,27 33,31
3 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle Friidrottsklubb 32,30 31,52 X X 31,61 32,30 X
4 Kristian Nyman 90 Svenljunga IK 31,81 31,81 27,20 X X X X
5 Rasmus Vamos 90 IFK Tumba Friidrott 25,39 X 25,39 24,10 20,69 21,55 -
6 Dennis Duckmar 89 Turebergs FK 22,44 22,19 20,85 22,44 X 18,49 21,34
P13 80m final Vind -0,9
1 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 10,32
2 Rasmus Nilsson Ebers 91 Huddinge AIS 10,54
3 Dennis Julin 91 Österhaninge IF 10,89
4 Jean Evensen 92 Turebergs FK 11,07
5 Simon Sountausta 91 KFUM Örebro 11,23
6 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 11,33
Gustav Andrén 91 Danderyds SK dns
Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS dns
P13 80m heat 1 Vind -0,4
1 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 10,34 Q
2 Dennis Julin 91 Österhaninge IF 10,89 q
3 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 10,89 q
4 Henrik Hahr 92 Täby IS 11,70
5 Patric Karlsson 91 Täby IS 11,79
6 Emil Vessman 92 Mälarhöjdens IK 11,94
7 Jakob Edén 91 Huddinge AIS 11,99
P13 80m heat 2 Vind -0,4
1 Gustav Andrén 91 Danderyds SK 11,18 Q
2 Kenzo Franzén 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 11,74
3 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 11,79
4 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 11,83
5 Andreas Östling 92 Rånäs 4H 12,15
6 Viktor Axelsson 92 Turebergs FK 12,50
7 Hugo Nissar 92 Hässelby SK 12,97
P13 80m Heat 3 Vind -3,0
1 Rasmus Nilsson Ebers 91 Huddinge AIS 10,68 Q
2 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 11,22 q
3 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 11,41
4 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 11,89
5 Hjalmar Torsell 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 11,98
6 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 12,00
7 Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK 13,71
P13 80m heat 4 Vind -1,3
1 Jean Evensen 92 Turebergs FK 11,22 Q
2 Simon Sountausta 91 KFUM Örebro 11,38 q
3 Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11,71
4 Johan Magnusson 92 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11,99
5 Axel Sjöberg 91 Turebergs FK 12,04
6 Tony Weseth 92 Turebergs FK 12,09
7 Adrian Silberman 92 Bromma IF 12,27
8 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 12,37
P13 Höjd 108 113 118 123 128 133 138 143 148 153 158 163
1 Axel Sjöberg 91 Turebergs FK 1,58 - - - - - - o o o xo o xxx
2 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 1,58 - - - - - o o o xo o xo xxx
3 Kenzo Franzén 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 1,48 - - - - - - - o o xxx
4 Eric Älvebrand 91 Hammarby IF 1,43 - - - - - - o o xxx
5 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 1,43 - - - - o - o xo xxx
6 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 1,43 - - - - xo o xo xo xxx
7 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 1,38 - - - xo o xo o xxx
8 Andreas Östling 92 Rånäs 4H 1,33 - - - o o xxo xxx
9 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 1,28 - - o o o xxx
10 Tim Rådberg 92 Sundbybergs IK 1,28 - - o xo o xxx
11 Emil Blomberg 92 IF Triangeln 1,28 - - o o xo xxx
12 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 1,28 - o o o xxo xxx
13 Hjalmar Torsell 92 Saltsjöbadens IF 1,28 - - o xo xxo xxx
14 Tommy Sundborg 92 Hammarby IF 1,23 - o o xo xxx
  Tony Weseth 92 Turebergs FK 1,23 - - o xo xxx
P13 Kula
1 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 11,57 11,25 10,48 10,65 X 11,57 10,69
2 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 10,86 10,86 10,71 X X 9,65 9,67
3 Axel Sjöberg 91 Turebergs FK 10,42 9,82 10,42 9,85 9,14 10,07 9,91
4 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 9,65 8,81 9,01 9,11 9,65 8,61 8,07
5 Rasmus Nilsson Ebers 91 Huddinge AIS 9,60 9,10 8,83 8,45 9,60 - -
6 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 9,16 9,16 8,98 8,87 9,16 X X
7 Mattias Hansson-Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 8,74 8,74 X X 8,19 8,42 X
8 Christian Adrar 91 IF Linden 8,62 X 8,62 X X 8,25 8,37
9 Patric Karlsson 91 Täby IS 8,58 8,58 7,49 X
10 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 7,54 7,47 7,54 X
11 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 7,50 7,50 7,39 7,32
12 Tobias Karlsson 92 Hässelby SK 7,30 7,30 6,81 6,10
13 Simon Olsson 92 Hammarby IF 6,90 6,37 6,80 6,90
14 Hugo Nissar 92 Hässelby SK 6,72 6,72 X 5,82
15 Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK 6,01 5,89 6,01 X
P13 Diskus
1 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 40,85 SAYO-rekord 25,80 X 36,61 36,81 35,59 40,85
2 Axel Sjöberg 91 Turebergs FK 29,86 20,58 29,32 28,94 28,37 X 29,86
3 Mattias Hansson-Bergén 92 Huddinge AIS 27,65 X X 23,10 X 27,65 26,27
4 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 27,18 X 25,54 26,11 24,71 23,66 27,18
5 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 26,88 25,78 21,75 16,25 25,61 25,53 26,88
6 Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 23,60 16,97 23,60 19,67 18,57 X X
7 Jonas Hansson-Bergén 94 Huddinge AIS 23,10 15,37 23,10 X 15,75 X 15,42
8 Simon Olsson 92 Hammarby IF 20,34 X 19,66 X 16,78 16,51 20,34
9 Kenzo Franzén 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 19,52 19,52 17,08 X
10 Tobias Karlsson 92 Hässelby SK 17,52 17,41 17,52 13,52
11 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 16,63 X X 16,63
12 Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK 15,79 15,79 X 15,19
13 Tommy Sundborg 92 Hammarby IF 14,89 X X 14,89
14 Jakob Edén 91 Huddinge AIS 11,82 X X 11,82
P11 60m final Vind -0,8
1 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 8,67
2 Django Giambanco 93 Hammarby IF 8,76
3 Todd Forsberg 93 Täby IS 8,99
4 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 9,01
5 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 9,02
6 Jonathan Wulf 94 Hammarby IF 9,40  
7 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 9,55
8 Gustav Mattsson 94 Turebergs FK 9,62
P11 60m heat 1 Vind 0,3
1 Todd Forsberg 93 Täby IS 8,99 Q
2 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 9,59 q
3 Patrik Perswalld 93 SoIK Hellas 9,83
4 Kaj Franzén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 9,96
5 Robin Nordqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 10,12
6 Isak Leima 94 IF Skade 10,15
7 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 10,48
  Fredrik Schalling 94 Täby IS dns
P11 60m heat 2 Vind -2,0
1 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 9,07 Q
2 Jonathan Wulf 94 Hammarby IF 9,65 q
3 Gustav Mattsson 94 Turebergs FK 9,78 q
4 Erik Nilsson 93 Spårvägens FK 9,79    
5 Håkan Svensson 93 Turebergs FK 10,07
6 Adam Larsson 93 Turebergs FK 10,15
7 Joel Duren 94 Hässelby SK 10,57
8 Erik Lindström 94 Tyresö FK 10,69
P11 60m heat 3 Vind -1,1
1 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 8,80 Q
2 Django Giambanco 93 Hammarby IF 8,89 q
3 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 9,11 q
4 August Gudmundsson 93 Turebergs FK 9,80
5 Felix Andersson 93 Tyresö FK 9,89
6 Gunnar Klackenberg 93 Turebergs FK 9,96
7 Pontus Danielsson 93 IFK Tumba Friidrott 10,11
8 Eric Larsson 94 IFK Tumba Friidrott 10,44
P11 Höjd 98 103 108 113 118 123 128 133 138 143 145
1 Carl Sténson 93 Huddinge AIS 1,43 SAYO-rekord - - - o o o o o xo xo xxx
2 Robin Nordqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 1,38 - o o o xo xo o o o xxx
3 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 1,38 - - o o o xo xo xxo xo xxx
4 Edwin Råsberg 94 Bromma IF 1,33 - - xo o xo o xo xxo xxx
5 Kalle Lundvall 93 Hagunda IF 1,28 - - - o o xo o xxx
6 Django Giambanco 93 Hammarby IF 1,18 - - o o o x-
7 Kaj Franzén 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 1,18 - o o o xo xxx
8 Felix Andersson 93 Tyresö FK 1,18 o xo o xo xo xxx
9 Håkan Svensson 93 Turebergs FK 1,13 o o o o xxx
10 Love Regefalk Bromma IF 1,13 o o o xxo xxx
11 Isak Leima 94 IF Skade 1,08 o o o xxx
12 Daniel Regefalk Bromma IF 1,08 o xo o xxx
13 August Gudmundsson 93 Turebergs FK 1,08 o o xxo xxx
14 Gustav Lindström 94 IFK Tumba Friidrott 1,03 o o xxx
  Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 1,03 o o xxx
  Erik Bergsten 94 Turebergs FK 1,03 o o xxx
17 David Ljungbeck 94 Turebergs FK 1,03 o xo xxx
18 Erik Lindström 94 Tyresö FK 0,98 xxo xxx
Joel Duren 94 Hässelby SK X xxx
Carl Mårtensson 94 Turebergs FK X xxx
P11 Kula
1 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 9,61 8,65 9,30 9,61 8,09 9,56 9,42
2 Axel Kjell 93 Turebergs FK 8,62 8,22 7,24 8,62 7,15 7,32 7,33
3 Robin Nordqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 7,50 6,82 7,14 7,04 6,86 7,50 6,55
4 Jonas Hansson-Bergén 94 Huddinge AIS 7,39 X 6,71 7,39 7,23 6,81 6,99
5 Jonathan Wulf 94 Hammarby IF 6,95 6,73 6,94 - 6,95 X 6,93
6 Felix Andersson 93 Tyresö FK 6,84 6,59 6,77 6,46 6,84 6,02 X
7 Sven Lundqvist 93 Huddinge AIS 6,18 6,18 5,60 6,13 5,89 5,62 X
8 Eric Larsson 94 IFK Tumba Friidrott 6,03 4,85 5,61 5,00 5,07 5,28 6,03
9 Pontus Danielsson 93 IFK Tumba Friidrott 5,58 5,24 5,58 5,43
10 Gustav Lindström 94 IFK Tumba Friidrott 5,18 4,74 X 5,18      
P9 60m final Vind -0,8
1 Oskar Andrén 95 Danderyds SK 9,18 SAYO-rekord
2 Carl Söderberg 95 Enköpings AI 9,19
3 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 9,32
4 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 9,68
5 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 9,69
6 Jesper Norell 95 Enköpings AI 9,80
7 Filip Norell 95 Enköpings AI 9,82
8 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 10,03
P9 60m heat 1 Vind -1,7
1 Filip Norell 95 Enköpings AI 9,88 Q
2 Jesper Norell 95 Enköpings AI 9,98 q
3 Anton Östlund 95 IFK Tumba Friidrott 10,48
4 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 10,94
5 Henrik Aspdahl 96 IK Tiwaz 11,07
6 Peter Jonsson 95 Täby IS 12,47
7 Daniel Roos 95 Huddinge AIS 12,48
P9 60m heat 2 Vind -0,3
1 Carl Söderberg 95 Enköpings AI 9,31 Q
2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 9,43 q
3 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 9,69 q
4 Oscar Larsson 95 IF Skade 10,45
5 Andreas Tapia-Dalbark 96 Täby IS 10,69
6 Carl Bergqvist 95 Turebergs FK 10,91
  Robert Green 95 Hammarby IF dns
  Pontus Lundén 95 Enköpings AI dns
P9 60m heat 3 Vind -1,8
1 Oskar Andrén 95 Danderyds SK 9,52 Q
2 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 9,97 q
3 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 10,24 q
4 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK 10,32
5 Alfred Lindblad 96 Enköpings AI 10,36
6 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 11,37
7 Alexander Persson 95 Tyresö FK 11,41
  Oliver Tidblad 95 Hammarby IF dns
P9 Kula
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 8,03 SAYO-rekord 7,84 X X 7,56 8,03 7,71
2 Alexander Persson 95 Tyresö FK 7,08 7,04 6,97 7,08 7,05 6,54 6,69
3 Oskar Andrén 95 Danderyds SK 6,91 6,91 5,78 6,20 X X 6,20
4 André Nyman 95 Svenljunga IK 6,78 6,78 6,36 6,33 6,46 6,25 6,76
5 Jacob Borssén 95 Huddinge AIS 6,75 X 6,72 6,75 6,60 6,66 6,20
6 Carl Söderberg 95 Enköpings AI 6,69 6,47 6,69 6,60 6,67 6,69 6,69
7 Oscar Larsson 95 IF Skade 6,49   5,37 5,41 6,34 5,97 6,49 5,97
8 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 6,49   4,59 6,49 X X 5,81 5,80
9 Filip Norell 95 Enköpings AI 6,22 6,22 5,40 6,16
10 Ludvig Edén 95 Huddinge AIS 5,66 5,66 5,60 X
11 Simon Persson 95 Västerås Friidrott 5,51 5,51 5,47 5,26
12 Robert Green 95 Hammarby IF 5,46 4,28 4,56 5,46
13 Niklas Engberg 95 Danderyds SK 5,12 5,12 4,92 5,03
14 Anton Östlund 95 IFK Tumba Friidrott 4,94   4,94 4,80 4,39
15 Henrik Aspdahl 96 IK Tiwaz 4,94   - 4,44 4,94
16 Joakim Engdahl 95 Turebergs FK 4,27 X 4,27 X
17 Carl Bergqvist 95 Turebergs FK 4,20 4,11 4,20 X
18 Peter Jonsson 95 Täby IS 2,67 2,55 1,60 2,67
KS 200m final Vind -0,2
1 Ellinor Stuhrmann 77 Malmö AI 24,35
2 Emma Björkman 86 IF Göta Fridrott 24,96
3 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 25,26
4 Frida Näsman 78 Bollnäs FIK 25,57
5 Emma Agerbjer 85 Söderhamns IF 25,95
6 Nicole di Zazzo 84 Bollnäs FIK 27,00
7 Camilla Eriksson 88 Västerås Friidrott 27,02
  Lena Aruhn 70 Ume Friidrott dns
KS 200m heat 1 Vind 1,4
1 Lena Aruhn 70 Ume Friidrott 24,94 Q
2 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 25,30 q
3 Emma Agerbjer 85 Söderhamns IF 25,76 q
4 Camilla Eriksson 88 Västerås Friidrott 27,16 q
5 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 27,30
KS 200m heat 2 Vind 1,2
1 Ellinor Stuhrmann 77 Malmö AI 24,48 Q
2 Emma Björkman 86 IF Göta Fridrott 25,02 q
3 Frida Näsman 78 Bollnäs FIK 25,64 q
4 Nicole di Zazzo 84 Bollnäs FIK 26,81 q
5 Maria Warensjö 83 IFK Växjö 27,17
6 Helena Weinz 87 Hammarby IF 28,36
KS 800m A-final
1 Louise Fredriksson 80 IF Göta Fridrott  2.09,71
2 Therese Ahlepil 76 Rånäs 4H  2.09,77
3 Charlotte Schönbeck 84 IFK Lidingö Friidrott  2.09,82
4 Sandra Pode 81 Heleneholms IF  2.10,85
5 Carolina Nylén 79 Täby IS  2.10,96
6 Kristin Ahlepil 78 Rånäs 4H  2.12,42
7 Annika Gerner 75 Rånäs 4H  2.12,66
8 Viktoria Tegenfeldt 87 Ume Friidrott  2.13,48
  Ulrika Johansson 75 Rånäs 4H ab
  Elin Andersson 86 Västerås Friidrott ab
KS 800m B-final
1 Frida Flodström 87 Turebergs FK  2.14,20
2 Lisa Nauclér 84 Järvsö IF  2.15,21
3 Ann Johansson 85 Söderhamns IF  2.15,61
4 Marlin Brown 75 Spårvägens FK  2.18,96
5 Lisa Voltaire 87 Täby IS  2.22,59
6 Maria Lindelöf 84 IF Göta Fridrott  2.25,90
7 Petra Kindlund 85 Falu IK Friidrott  2.26,04
8 Cecilia Höglund 81 Gefle IF  2.27,28
9 Christin Rickardsson 84 Hälle IF  2.30,49
  Moa Westman Rånäs 4H ab
KS 3000m
1 Lisa Blommé 78 Hässelby SK  9.37,65 SAYO-rekord
2 Anneli Fransson 78 Rånäs 4H  9.59,60
3 Anna Lindh 74 Rånäs 4H 10.09,88
4 Lisa Wiklund 70 Spårvägens FK 10.17,53
5 Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 10.35,37
6 Ann Björklund 72 FK Studenterna 10.38,91
7 Johanna Bjernkvist 83 Huddinge AIS 10.53,85
8 Carin Bergman 73 Enhörna IF 10.54,29
9 Marianne Fricke 62 Hässelby SK 11.04,72
10 Letu Abraha 77 Sundbybergs IK 11.04,78
11 Frida Johansson 87 IFK Mora Friidrott 11.43,05
  Susanne Sjöstrand 86 Turebergs FK dns
KS 400m häck
1 Louise Gundert 80 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 58,98
2 Sara Strömberg 86 Heleneholms IF 61,54
3 Jennie Nilsson 84 Brännans IF 63,02
4 Emma Magnusson 85 IFK Växjö 64,96
  Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK dns
KS Höjd 153 157 162 167 171 175 178 180
1 Helena Redborg 83 Turebergs FK 1,78 - - - o xo xo xxo xxx
2 Andrea Åhlin 86 Strömstads IF 1,67 - - o o xxx
3 Camilla Silander 86 Danderyd Athletics 1,62 - o xo xxx
  Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK 1,62 o o xo xxx
5 Sabine Pettersson 82 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1,62 - xo xxo xxx
6 Lina Kristoffersson 86 Sundsvalls FIF 1,52 o xxx
KS Stav 242 252 262 272 282 292 302
1 Lotta Andersson 80 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,92 - - - - o o xxx
2 Isabelle Sandelin 85 KFUM Örebro 2,82 xo xxo o o o xxx
Caroline Fougman 84 Gefle IF X xxx
  KS Längd
1 Sunna Gestsdottir 76 UMSS Island 6,10 0,5 6,06 0,0 6,10 0,5 X 0,0 6,10 -0,7 X 1,7 6,03 1,3
2 Pernilla Tornemark 85 Malmö AI 5,83 0,4 X 0,1 X 1,7 5,68 0,4 5,83 0,4 5,52 0,9 5,72 1,1
3 Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 5,69 1,4 5,42 0,7 X -0,9 5,52 0,0 X 0,7 5,51 -0,4 5,69 1,4
4 Malin Eriksson 80 Enköpings AI 5,67 -0,6 5,33 0,4 X 0,3 5,67 -0,6 X 0,1 5,44 -0,2 X 0,9
5 Linda Berntsson 87 Varbergs GIF 5,64w 2,2 5,52 0,5 5,64 2,2 5,53 -0,1 5,50 -1,0 X 0,0 5,63 0,4
6 Moa Bergsten 83 Hässelby SK 5,63w 2,1 X 0,3 5,43 1,2 5,33 0,4 5,17 0,4 X -0,6 5,63 2,1
7 Mikaela Westerfalk 86 Huddinge AIS 5,58w 2,1 4,16 -0,3 4,79 -1,0 5,42 1,1 5,38 0,3 5,51 0,6 5,58 2,1
8 Madeleine Nylander 84 Örbyhus IF Friidrott 5,31 0,6 5,30 0,7 X 1,3 X 0,4 X -0,8 X 0,9 5,31 0,6
9 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 5,24 1,0 4,95 0,5 5,24 1,0 X 0,0
10 Sharon Ahman 86 GoIF Tjalve 5,16 0,7 5,02 1,3 5,16 0,7 4,82 0,8
11 Leonorah Kandawasviko 82 Gefle IF 5,11 0,0 X 0,5 5,04 1,0 5,11 0,0
12 Sofie Sandberg 85 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 5,09 1,0 4,66 0,1 5,09 1,0 4,88 0,1
13 Malin Larsson 77 Falu IK Friidrott 5,06 0,2 5,04 0,8 5,05 1,8 5,06 0,2
14 Annika Andersson 86 Hammarby IF 4,90 0,5 X 1,7 4,90 0,5 4,54 0,5
15 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 4,74 -0,9 4,74 -0,9 X 1,4 4,64 0,1
16 Charity Odum 85 Spårvägens FK 4,59 1,4 X 1,5 X 0,7 4,59 1,4
  Malin Marmbrandt 85 Enköpings AI X   X 0,2 X 1,0 X 0,0
KS Diskus
1 Angela Åkesson 79 Kils AIK 46,39 X 41,25 X 46,39 41,70 46,27
2 Lena Björk 76 Hofors AIF 43,97 38,67 39,25 42,86 40,47 43,64 43,97
3 Jessica Larsson 85 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 38,77 X 38,77 X X X X
4 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 37,49 37,45 37,49 X X 36,46 35,74
5 Stina Jacobsson 76 Norrköpings FIK 36,69 X X 35,24 36,69 35,46 X
6 Linda Wijkander 83 Klippans FK 33,94 26,91 33,27 30,10 33,94 30,92 X
7 Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK 33,68 32,95 32,84 31,12 33,68 X 33,28
8 Frida Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 30,22 X X X X 27,40 30,22
F19 200m final Vind 0,1
1 Elin Lundqvist 86 IF Göta Fridrott 25,35
2 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 26,25
3 Julia Lärkert 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 26,71
4 Charlotte Johansson 86 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 26,76
5 Sofia Stensjö 88 Kungsängens SK 27,25
  Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK dns
  Evelina Lunner 86 Västerås Friidrott dns
  Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS dns
F19 200m heat 1 Vind 1,4
1 Elin Lundqvist 86 IF Göta Fridrott 25,12 Q SAYO-rekord
2 Evelina Lunner 86 Västerås Friidrott 25,85 q
3 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 25,90 q
4 Maria Ericsson 85 Rånäs 4H 26,96
5 Mikaela Westerfalk 86 Huddinge AIS 27,66
6 Jennie Svensson 87 Täby IS 27,81
7 Sofie Lindesten 89 Hammarby IF 28,62
F19 200m heat 2 Vind 2,3
1 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 26,05w Q
2 Charlotte Johansson 86 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 26,49w q
3 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 26,86w q
4 Malin Hamrén 86 Bollnäs FIK 27,09w
5 Sharon Ahman 86 GoIF Tjalve 27,71w
6 Caroline Rönnlund 86 Huddinge AIS 31,68w
F19 200m heat 3 Vind 1,5
1 Julia Lärkert 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 26,53 Q
2 Sofia Stensjö 88 Kungsängens SK 26,83 q
3 Sofia Grahm 87 Täby IS 27,42
4 Emma Vessman 88 Mälarhöjdens IK 27,71
5 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Hammarby IF 28,66
  Sofie Lindesten 88 Hammarby IF dns
F19 800m
1 Susanna Ahlberg 86 Västerås Friidrott  2.29,65
2 Johanna Axelsson 86 Falu IK Friidrott  2.30,13
3 Jenni Nilsson 85 Hässelby SK  2.30,39
4 Ida Axelsson 86 Falu IK Friidrott  2.38,70
F19 300m häck
1 Cecilia Edfors 87 Sollefteå GIF 46,49
2 Anna Fernlund 86 KFUM Örebro 46,88
3 Josefin Nyberg 86 Sundsvalls FIF 47,02
4 Ylva Ohlsson 86 Tyresö FK 49,41
F17 100m final Vind -0,5
1 Mariama Sambou 88 Huddinge AIS 12,40
2 Anette Broselid 88 FIK Färjestaden 12,48
3 Johanna Wågström 87 Sundsvalls FIF 12,73
4 Sara Frykedal 87 Turebergs FK 12,92
5 Fredrika Andersson 88 Upsala IF 13,11
6 Emelie Karlsson 87 Hässelby SK 13,15
7 Emma Vessman 88 Mälarhöjdens IK 13,18
Elin  Husén 87 SoIK Hellas dns
F17 100m heat 1 Vind -2,4
1 Anette Broselid 88 FIK Färjestaden 12,68 Q
2 Lina Nätterlund 88 Gefle IF 13,41
3 Johanna Kaiser 87 Hässelby SK 13,52
4 Helena Ericsson 87 Österhaninge IF 13,63
5 Linn Johansson 88 Hammarby IF 13,69
6 Emma Borg 88 Turebergs FK 13,83
7 Ida Wallerö 87 Hammarby IF 14,62
F17 100m heat 2 Vind -0,1
1 Mariama Sambou 88 Huddinge AIS 12,50 Q
2 Johanna Wågström 87 Sundsvalls FIF 12,87 q
3 Fredrika Andersson 88 Upsala IF 13,04 q
4 Emelie Karlsson 87 Hässelby SK 13,31 q
5 Mikaela Samuelsson 87 Norrköpings FIK 13,50
6 Linnéa Halvarson 88 Turebergs FK 13,51
7 Isabella Hellman 87 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13,60
8 Sofia Quell 87 Österhaninge IF 13,68
F17 100m heat 3 Vind -2,0
1 Elin  Husén 87 SoIK Hellas 13,11 Q
2 Victoria Bülow 88 Falu IK Friidrott 13,34
3 Lisa Nilsson 88 Turebergs FK 13,45
4 Diana Green 88 Fredrikshofs FIF 13,55
5 Amelie Engström 87 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13,70
6 Helena Weinz 87 Hammarby IF 13,78
7 Asal Nagsbandi 87 Väsby IK 13,79
8 Sofie Lindesten 88 Hammarby IF 13,87
F17 100m heat 4 Vind -2,0
1 Emma Vessman 88 Mälarhöjdens IK 13,08 Q
2 Sara Frykedal 87 Turebergs FK 13,09 q
3 Gabriella Andersson 87 IFK Märsta 13,51
4 Desirée Ahlqvist 88 Hagunda IF 13,83
5 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Hammarby IF 13,93
6 Jenny Johansson 88 Västerås Friidrott 13,95
7 Johanna Novo 87 Hammarby IF 14,32
8 Johanna Rydberg 88 Västerås Friidrott 14,65
F17 800m
1 Elna Nygren 88 Ärla IF  2.21,33
2 Sandra Hobro 88 Tyresö FK  2.22,50
3 Malin Bjergestam 88 Kils AIK  2.23,10
4 Maria Söderström 88 Täby IS  2.24,16
5 Erika Fyrvall 87 Turebergs FK  2.24,83
6 Emma Lundin 88 IFK Lidingö Friidrott  2.25,96
7 Anna Örneving 87 Turebergs FK  2.26,51
8 Emmi Östlund 88 Hammarby IF  2.27,25
9 Karin Johansson 88 KFUM Örebro  2.28,34
10 Therese Sjöström 89 Kvarnsvedens FIK  2.29,57
11 Ann-Sofie Gimdalen 88 Täby IS  2.30,38
12 Linda Johannsen 88 Täby IS  2.33,65
F17 300m häck A-final
1 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 44,14
2 Elin Martinsson 88 IF Skade 46,03
3 Sofia Grahm 87 Täby IS 47,11
4 Fredrika Andersson 88 Upsala IF 47,86
5 Mikaela Grahm 87 Täby IS 49,61
6 Mikaela Samuelsson 87 Norrköpings FIK ab
F17 300m häck B-final
1 Johanna Wågström 87 Sundsvalls FIF 44,89
2 Elina Nylander 87 Hammarby IF 46,67
3 Emilia Reiding 86 IFK Märsta 49,51
4 Desirée Ahlqvist 88 Hagunda IF 50,95
5 Lina Winter 87 Sundsvalls FIF ab
F17 Höjd 137 142 147 152 157 162 167 172 175 179 181
1 Erika Wiklund 88 Trångsvikens IF 1,79 SAYO-rekord - - - - o o xo o xo xxo xxx
2 Sofie Johansson 87 Wärnamo SK 1,67 - - - - o xo xxo xxx
3 Daniella Eriksson 87 Enköpings AI 1,62 - - - o o xo xxx
4 Anna Silén 88 Enköpings AI 1,57 - - - o o xxx
  Lise Hellqvist 88 Österhaninge IF 1,57 - - o o o xxx
6 Johanna Bengtsson 87 Varbergs GIF 1,57 - - xo o xxo xxx
7 Asal Nagsbandi 87 Väsby IK 1,52 - - xo xo xxx
8 Jannika Asplund 88 Österhaninge IF 1,47 o o o xxx
9 Emma Borg 88 Turebergs FK 1,47 o o xxo xxx
F17 Stav 223 233 243 253 263 271 279 284 289 294 299 304 314 324 330 335
1 Jessica Gustavsson 87 Gefle IF 3,30 SAYO-rekord - - - - - - - - - - - o o xo o xxx
2 Sofie Norrbom 87 Duvbo IK 2,99 - o - o o o o o xo xo o xxx
3 Elina Baheram 87 SoIK Hellas 2,94 - - - - o o o o xo xo xxx
4 Lina Nygren 87 Söderhamns IF 2,89 - - - xo xo o o o xxo xxx
5 Madeleine Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,63 o o o o xo xxx
6 Frida Viklund 83 Bromma IF 2,53 - o o o xxx
7 Emelie Dammgård 90 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,53 - - o xxo xxx
F17 Längd
1 Linda Berntsson 87 Varbergs GIF 5,60 -0,5 5,60 -0,5 5,50 -1,2 5,45 -1,5 5,30 -0,9 5,47 -1,6 5,49 -0,1
2 Elise Råman-Delin 88 Upsala IF 5,33 -0,2 5,33 -0,2 X -1,7 5,21 -0,1 5,12 -1,4 5,27 -0,4 5,06 -1,0
3 Camilla Eriksson 88 Västerås Friidrott 5,28 -0,8 5,15 -2,6 5,18 0,4 5,28 -0,8 5,13 -0,5 5,12 -2,2 5,26 -2,6
4 Sara Frykedal 87 Turebergs FK 5,15 -0,9 X 0,4 5,06 -1,2 4,95 -2,2 4,77 -0,9 X -1,3 5,15 -0,9
5 Frida Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 5,12 -0,3 4,87 0,6 4,89 -1,9 X -1,7 X 0,0 5,12 -0,3 5,05 -2,7
6 Diana Green 88 Fredrikshofs FIF 4,96 -0,5 X 0,5 4,34 -2,3 4,91 -0,8 4,96 -0,5 X -0,9 4,87 -1,1
7 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 4,95 -0,7 4,53 0,1 4,95 -0,7 4,94 -0,3 4,92 -0,2 4,75 -0,5 4,80 -0,7
8 Sandra Pettersson 88 Strands IF 4,93 -1,2 4,63 -0,2 X -1,2 4,93 -1,2 X -0,4 4,82 -0,1 X -0,7
9 Helena Ericsson 87 Österhaninge IF 4,89 0,4 4,89 0,4 4,76 0,2 X -0,4
10 Amelie Engström 87 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,87 -0,7 X 1,0 4,81 -2,0 4,87 -0,7
11 Cecilia Edfors 87 Sollefteå GIF 4,85 -1,4 4,36 -1,0 4,75 -1,1 4,85 -1,4
12 Fredrika Andersson 88 Upsala IF 4,83 0,7 4,83 0,7 4,77 -2,6 2,74 -0,9
13 Lise Hellqvist 88 Österhaninge IF 4,83 -1,7 4,83 -1,7 3,29 -0,3 4,60 -0,9
14 Lina Nätterlund 88 Gefle IF 4,81 -1,2 4,67 0,6 4,78 -1,3 4,81 -1,2
15 Louise Christiansen 88 Spårvägens FK 4,78 -1,3 4,61 -0,6 4,62 -1,0 4,78 -1,3
16 Asal Nagsbandi 87 Väsby IK 4,77 -0,9 X 0,6 4,77 -0,9 4,76 -0,3
17 Emma Borg 88 Turebergs FK 4,77 -1,8 4,69 0,3 4,77 -1,8 X -2,9
18 Gabriella Andersson 87 IFK Märsta 4,73 -0,1 4,62 -1,1 2,03 -2,5 4,73 -0,1
19 Johanna Kaiser 87 Hässelby SK 4,73 -1,0 X 0,8 4,57 -1,9 4,73 -1,0
20 Johanna Wikström 87 Huddinge AIS 4,72 -0,2 4,01 -0,4 4,63 -0,1 4,72 -0,2
21 Åsa Bengtlars 87 Turebergs FK 4,65 -0,9 4,65 -0,9 4,45 -0,6 4,04 -1,2
22 Mikaela Rosén 87 Väsby IK 4,63 0,2 4,63 0,2 4,58 -1,5 X -0,2
23 Linn Johansson 88 Hammarby IF 4,53 0,6 4,53 0,6 4,29 -0,9 4,34 -0,4
24 Sofia Quell 87 Österhaninge IF 4,46 -0,4 4,34 1,3 4,36 -1,1 4,46 -0,4
25 Jannika Asplund 88 Österhaninge IF 3,95 -0,1 3,95 -0,1 3,90 -1,3 3,66 -0,9
26 Elin  Husén 87 SoIK Hellas 2,64 -1,7 X 1,1 2,64 -1,7 X -1,8
F17 Diskus
1 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba Friidrott 39,37 SAYO-rekord 37,81 39,37 X 39,19 X 38,38
2 Jenny Johansson 88 Västerås Friidrott 37,10 31,51 34,05 X X 37,10 X
3 Gullan Andersson 87 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 36,86 36,86 36,50 X 34,35 35,51 36,68
4 Joanna Nilsson 87 Nynäshamns FK 36,41 34,03 35,67 33,52 33,06 X 36,41
5 Angelica Persson 88 Västerås Friidrott 35,23 33,01 35,21 35,02 X 34,68 35,23
6 Johanna Wikström 87 Huddinge AIS 32,21 26,72 32,21 31,35 31,91 - -
7 Johanna Rydberg 88 Västerås Friidrott 27,36 X 24,81 X 25,71 X 27,36
8 Pernilla Fyhr 88 Valbo AIF Friidrott 26,75 X 24,39 25,34 26,75 25,57 X
9 Mikaela Samuelsson 87 Norrköpings FIK 24,37 24,37 - - - - -
F15 100m final Vind -1,5
1 Julia Lärkert 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12,85
2 Anna Stångberg 90 Upsala IF 12,96
3 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 13,03
4 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 13,16
5 Sofia Peterson 89 Hammarby IF 13,20
6 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 13,31
7 Petra Larsson 90 IF Skade 13,42
8 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 13,53
F15 100m heat 1 Vind 0,0
1 Anna Stångberg 90 Upsala IF 12,98 q
2 Sofie Sjögren 90 Hässelby SK 13,46  
3 Charlotta Låftman 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13,58
4 Elsa Hannar 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13,94
5 Lilian Riveros 90 Hässelby SK 14,00
6 Suzanna Romilson 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 14,17
7 Louise Lindblad 90 Danderyds SK 14,95
F15 100m heat 2 Vind 0,1
1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 13,12 q
2 Jennifer Westerfelt 89 Fredrikshofs FIF 13,82
3 Anna Wettler 89 KFUM Örebro 13,93
4 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 14,06
5 Emelina Soto 89 IFK Tumba Friidrott 14,23
6 Karin Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 15,11
F15 100m heat 3 Vind -0,2
1 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 13,27 q
2 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 13,47
3 Sara Wickman 89 KFUM Örebro 13,67
4 Linn Göth 90 Hammarby IF 13,79
5 Linnea Djurling 90 IFK Tumba Friidrott 14,66
6 Sara Martland 90 Österhaninge IF 14,75
7 Fredrika Svahn 90 Hässelby SK 14,99
F15 100m heat 4 Vind -0,4
1 Sofia Peterson 89 Hammarby IF 13,11 q
2 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF 13,52
3 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK Friidrott 13,54
4 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 13,59
5 Emma Johansson 90 Kungsängens SK 13,89
6 Emilia Pettersson 89 IFK Märsta 14,70
  Emma Ekblom 90 Hässelby SK dns
F15 100m heat 5 Vind -1,2
1 Sofie Leima 90 IF Skade 13,75
2 Jennifer Kananke 89 Sundbybergs IK 13,99
3 Rebecca Hymnelius 89 Hagunda IF 14,02
4 Michaela Blomberg 89 Hammarby IF 14,41
5 Therese Kollin 90 Täby IS 14,43
6 Sara Dahlström 89 Turebergs FK 14,51
7 Tuss Ekman 89 Hammarby IF 16,07
F15 100m heat 6 Vind -1,5
1 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 13,15 q
2 Petra Larsson 90 IF Skade 13,34 q
3 Katarina Fryers-H 89 Hammarby IF 14,27
4 Sara Modin 89 Turebergs FK 14,28
5 Nathalie Hedin 89 Sundbybergs IK 14,47
6 Sara Stanley 90 Bromma IF 14,53
7 Camilla Göth 90 Hammarby IF 14,71
F15 100m heat 7 Vind -0,8
1 Alexandra Graziosi 89 Hässelby SK 13,52
2 Edina Shehu 89 Hammarby IF 13,95
3 Hanna Bjellerup 90 Turebergs FK 14,60
4 Elsa Westerlund 89 Turebergs FK 14,86
5 Sabina Olofsson 90 Ösmo Friidrott 14,96
6 Emelie Utterström 90 Hammarby IF 15,19
7 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 15,80
F15 100m heat 8 Vind -1,5
1 Linn Ericsson 89 Turebergs FK 13,63
2 Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 13,74
3 Mikaela Lundén 90 Turebergs FK 14,25
4 Karolina Erssson 89 Sundbybergs IK 14,45
5 Gabriella Görhed 90 Hammarby IF 14,62
6 Julia Jacobsson 90 Turebergs FK 14,72
F15 100m heat 9 Vind -0,6
1 Julia Lärkert 89 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12,83 q
2 Paulina Engfors 90 Hammarby IF 13,37 q
3 Linnea Andersson 90 Turebergs FK 13,64
4 Mariam Jeng 90 Turebergs FK 13,76
5 Sanna Olin 89 Hässelby SK 14,16
6 Kristin Öster 90 Hammarby IF 15,11
F15 300m häck A-final
1 Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 47,73
2 Sara Wallin 89 Hässelby SK 49,04
3 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 50,05
4 Emilia Pettersson 89 IFK Märsta 50,06
5 Anna Stångberg 90 Upsala IF 52,85
6 Emelina Soto 89 IFK Tumba Friidrott 53,81
F15 300m häck B-final
1 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 46,81 SAYO-rekord
2 Linnea Andersson 90 Turebergs FK 49,06
3 Helena Haponen 89 Turebergs FK 53,64
4 Karin Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 58,78
5 Linnea Djurling 90 IFK Tumba Friidrott 59,20
  Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK ab
F15 300m häck C-final
1 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 48,03
2 Anna Wettler 89 KFUM Örebro 50,48
3 Hanna Johansson 89 Trollhättans SK 50,80
4 Therese Kollin 90 Täby IS 52,32
5 Rebecca Hymnelius 89 Hagunda IF 55,06
F15 Kula
1 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens SK 11,97 10,93 11,97 X 10,48 X X
2 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås Friidrott 11,02 9,39 9,78 9,89 10,60 9,73 11,02
3 Julia Nilsson 90 Nynäshamns FK 10,60 9,53 9,83 9,78 10,16 10,11 10,60
4 Hanna Reiding 90 IFK Märsta 9,58 9,39 8,99 9,31 9,58 8,55 8,56
5 Gabriella Görhed 90 Hammarby IF 8,81 8,51 8,50 8,57 8,03 8,42 8,81
6 Louise Lindblad 90 Danderyds SK 8,50 8,50 8,07 7,84 7,42 8,36 7,80
7 Sara Nyman 93 Ösmo Friidrott 8,34 7,69 7,24 8,34 7,48 6,89 7,17
8 Jessica Nalin 90 Hässelby SK 8,16 7,95 8,16 7,39 7,44 6,92 X
9 Sabina Olofsson 90 Ösmo Friidrott 7,48 7,11 6,85 7,48
10 Ulrika Vikström 89 Sundbybergs IK 6,84 6,84 6,52 6,60
F15 Diskus
1 Emma Wallin 90 Kungsängens SK 32,06 X X 24,98 29,75 32,06 25,48
2 Sofia Eriksson 89 SoIK Hellas 30,88 X X 30,88 28,42 X X
3 Hanna Reiding 90 IFK Märsta 29,93 X 29,93 28,17 27,80 26,06 X
4 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 28,23 27,17 23,20 X X X 28,23
5 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås Friidrott 26,98 X 26,98 24,24 X X 26,66
6 Linnea Andersson 90 Turebergs FK 24,29 - 23,19 24,29 - - -
7 Sara Nyman 93 Ösmo Friidrott 17,69 17,69 X X X 14,90 X
  Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF X - - X - - -
F13 80m final Vind -0,1
1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 10,23 SAYO-rekord
2 Malin Eriksson 91 KFUM Örebro 10,62
3 Moa Brandt 91 Hammarby IF 10,70
4 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 10,74
5 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 10,84
6 Louise Gyllenram 91 Saltsjöbadens IF 10,99
7 Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 11,05
8 Josefine Lööf 92 KFUM Örebro 11,07
F13 80m heat 1 Vind -1,1
1 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 10,45 q
2 Ida Schmidt 92 Tyresö FK 11,60
3 Vanessa Westerfelt 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 11,70
4 Sandra Weseth 92 Turebergs FK 12,21
5 Frida Lindström 92 Tyresö FK 12,47
6 Tove Canerstam 91 Hässelby SK 12,65
7 Leonor Riveros 92 Hässelby SK 12,83
F13 80m heat 2 Vind -0,6
1 Moa Brandt 91 Hammarby IF 10,93 q
2 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 11,61
3 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS 11,92
4 Louise Wiebe 92 Enköpings AI 12,17
5 Kajsa Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 12,52
6 Emilia Elfgren 91 Bromma IF 13,34
  Tina Stenberg 91 Högbo GIF dns
F13 80m heat 3 Vind -2,2
1 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 11,02 q
2 Linda Sandberg 91 Tyresö FK 11,75
3 Fanny Lindberger 91 Huddinge AIS 11,87
4 Karin Stångberg 92 Upsala IF 11,94
5 Josefin Hallén 91 Hässelby SK 12,12
6 Samantha Wikmark 92 Danderyds SK 12,19
7 Alexandra Kok    IFK Märsta 12,21
F13 80m heat 4 Vind -2,5
1 Josephine Ekholm 91 Hammarby IF 11,35
2 Ameli Teiko 92 IF Linden 11,69
3 Ulrika Jacobsson 91 Hammarby IF 11,76
4 Beatrice Söderlund 92 IFK Märsta 12,14
5 Anna Bristrand 91 Hammarby IF 12,32
6 Anna-Lisa Lindqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 12,40
7 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 12,41
  Tea Seshu 91 Saltsjöbadens IF dns
F13 80m heat 5 Vind -1,8
1 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 11,03 q
2 Louise Gyllenram 91 Saltsjöbadens IF 11,13 q
3 Anna Troije 91 Turebergs FK 11,74
4 Emelie Pettersson 92 SoIK Hellas 12,01
5 Linnéa Jansson 92 Enköpings AI 12,26
6 Louise Öhman 92 Hammarby IF 12,41
7 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 12,74
  Janet Blom 91 Högbo GIF dns
F13 80m heat 6 Vind -2,0
1 Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 11,16 q
2 Josefine Lööf 92 KFUM Örebro 11,21 q
3 Jessica Torsell 91 Saltsjöbadens IF 11,25
4 Elin Strid 91 Turebergs FK 11,32
5 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 11,52
6 Anna Fohlin 92 SoIK Hellas 12,23
7 Sandra Wagner 92 KFUM Örebro 12,28
8 Anna Erenlöf 91 Gefle IF 12,28
F13 80m heat 7 Vind -1,8
1 Anna Bergström 92 Bromma IF 11,54
2 Linnea Rosenberg 92 IFK Tumba Friidrott 11,60
3 Sandra Barkestam 92 KFUM Örebro 11,63
4 Stephanie Segar 91 Kungsängens SK 12,00
5 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF 12,01
6 Olivia Öberg 91 Turebergs FK 12,41
7 Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 12,42
8 Delise Berglund-Kåwe 92 Turebergs FK 12,93
F13 80m heat 8 Vind -0,1
1 Malin Eriksson 91 KFUM Örebro 10,77 q
2 Lilian Gren 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 11,62
3 Elin Lundin 92 Turebergs FK 11,70
4 Sofie Hallström 92 KFUM Örebro 11,80
5 Kim Lagerström 91 Sundbybergs IK 12,31
6 Caroline Lindblad 92 Danderyd Athletics 12,36
7 Veronica Berg 91 Täby IS 12,61
8 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF 13,48
F13 80m heat 9 Vind -1,0
1 Johanna Brünteson 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott 11,25
2 Sandra Brus 91 KFUM Örebro 11,29
3 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 11,68
4 Sophia Björk 91 Hammarby IF 11,90
5 Maria Hultgren 91 Hammarby IF 12,03
6 Emilia Söderberg 92 Enköpings AI 12,12
7 Alina Florell 92 Spårvägens FK 13,81
  Malin Eriksson 91 KFUM Örebro dns
F13 Höjd 107 112 117 122 127 132 137 142 147 152 157 162
1 Malin Eriksson 91 KFUM Örebro 1,57 - - - - - - o o xo xo o xxx
2 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 1,57 - - - - - o o o o o xxo xxx
3 Tina Stenberg 91 Högbo GIF 1,57 - - - - - xo o xo o xxo xxo xxx
4 Louise Anebygd 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott 1,47 - - - - o o o o xo xxx
5 Sofie Hallström 92 KFUM Örebro 1,47 - - - - - - o o xxo xxx
6 Tea Seshu 91 Saltsjöbadens IF 1,47 - - - - - o o xxo xxo xxx
7 Vanessa Westerfelt 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 1,37 - - - o o xo o xxx
8 Petra Garpefors 91 Huddinge AIS 1,37 - o - o o o xo xxx
9 Madelene Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1,37 - - - o o xo xo xxx
10 Caroline Lindblad 92 Danderyd Athletics 1,37 - - o o o o xxo xxx
  Anna Klackenberg 91 Turebergs FK 1,37 - o o o o o xxo xxx
12 Linnéa Jansson 92 Enköpings AI 1,32 - o o o o o xxx
  Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 1,32 o o o o o o xxx
14 Stephanie Segar 91 Kungsängens SK 1,32 - - - o o xo xxx
15 Anna Söderström 91 Hammarby IF 1,32 - - - - xo xo xxx
16 Ida Schmidt 92 Tyresö FK 1,32 o o o o o xxo xxx
17 Anna-Lisa Lindqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 1,32 o o o o xo xxo xxx
  Alexandra Kock IFK Märsta 1,32 o o o o xo xxo xxx
19 Jessica Haaranen 91 Högbo GIF 1,27 - - o o o xxx
20 Ameli Teiko 92 IF Linden 1,27 o o xo xo o xxx
21 Elin Lundin 92 Turebergs FK 1,27 o o xo o xo xxx
  Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 1,27 - - o xo xo xxx
23 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF 1,27 o o o xo xxo xxx
24 Alma Bjellerup 92 Turebergs FK 1,22 o o o o xxx
  Beatrice Söderlund 92 IFK Märsta 1,22 o o o o xx-
  Louise Wiebe 92 Enköpings AI 1,22 - o o o xxx
  Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 1,22 o o o o xxx
27 Tove Canerstam 91 Hässelby SK 1,22 o o o xo xxx
28 Linda Sandberg 91 Tyresö FK 1,22 o o o xxo xxx
29 Sofia Ehrström 92 IFK Tumba Friidrott 1,22 o o xxo xxo xxx
30 Veronica Berg 91 Täby IS 1,17 o xo o xxx
31 Louise Öhman 92 Hammarby IF 1,17 xo xxo o xxx
32 Frida Lindström 92 Tyresö FK 1,17 xxo xxo o xxx
33 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 1,12 o o xxx
34 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF 1,12 o xxo xxx
F13 Kula
1 Sophie Kling 91 Kungsängens SK 12,86 SAYO-rekord 11,87 11,79 11,31 12,86 11,80 12,24
2 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FIF 11,45 9,47 10,90 - 9,97 11,45 10,68
3 Johanna Brünteson 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott 11,37 10,96 11,08 10,80 11,05 11,37 11,14
4 Jessica Haaranen 13 Högbo GIF 11,20 11,20 10,43 10,12 11,13 X 11,12
5 Molly Nilsson 92 Nynäshamns FK 10,93 10,93 10,00 10,49 8,78 9,83 9,48
6 Janet Blom 91 Högbo GIF 10,05 10,05 9,70 7,86 9,67 X 8,12
7 Eleonor Nakunzi 92 Sundbybergs IK 9,91 9,91 9,58 8,79 9,59 8,92 9,23
8 Fanny Lindberger 91 Huddinge AIS 9,37 9,37 8,84 8,73 8,53 8,30 8,80
9 Linnea Rosenberg 92 IFK Tumba Friidrott 9,30 9,21 8,23 9,30
10 Ida Schmidt 92 Tyresö FK 9,27 - 9,27 7,14
11 Ameli Teiko 92 IF Linden 9,14 9,14 8,08 8,99
12 Petra Garpefors 91 Huddinge AIS 9,05 - 8,84 9,05
13 Anna Erenlöf 91 Gefle IF 8,73 8,73 7,80 X
14 Beatrice Kollin 92 Täby IS 8,67 8,67 8,23 7,35
15 Jessica Torsell 91 Saltsjöbadens IF 8,56 8,56 7,98 8,39
16 Anna Bergström 92 Bromma IF 8,48 8,48 8,13 8,20
17 Ulrika Jacobsson 91 Hammarby IF 8,44 8,44 7,88 7,63
18 Anna-Lisa Lindqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 8,43 - 7,41 8,43
19 Caroline Högblom 92 Hammarby IF 8,28 7,72 7,74 8,28
20 Louise Öhman 92 Hammarby IF 8,25 8,18 8,25 8,21
21 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 8,18 7,53 8,18 8,18
22 Elin Lundin 92 Turebergs FK 8,08 7,67 7,47 8,08
23 Josephine Ekholm 91 Hammarby IF 8,06 7,49 8,06 7,43
24 Sana Rehman 92 IFK Tumba Friidrott 7,69 7,04 7,59 7,69
25 Sara Österberg 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott 7,20 6,25 6,56 7,20
26 Lisa Weseth 92 Turebergs FK 6,91 6,91 6,54 6,60
27 Louise Lundh 92 Linköpings GIF 6,87 6,78 6,54 6,87
28 Linda Sandberg 91 Tyresö FK 6,48 - 6,08 6,48
29 Sofia Ehrström 92 IFK Tumba Friidrott 6,19 5,90 6,19 5,59
30 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 5,61 X 5,61 5,30
31 Andrea Jacobsson 92 Hammarby IF 5,26 4,95 4,73 5,26
  Stephanie Segar 91 Kungsängens SK X - X -
F13 Diskus
1 Jessica Haaranen 13 Högbo GIF 27,37 22,21 X 24,35 24,41 26,02 27,37
2 Johanna Brünteson 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott 26,05 23,53 22,22 26,05 21,63 X X
3 Anna-Lisa Lindqvist 91 Huddinge AIS 23,67 22,45 23,67 X 22,27 22,94 19,81
4 Beatrice Söderlund 92 IFK Märsta 22,07 20,55 22,07 X 17,49 19,61 20,86
5 Petra Garpefors 91 Huddinge AIS 19,02 X 15,58 17,73 17,60 13,79 19,02
6 Alexandra Kok    IFK Märsta 18,70 17,07 17,23 X 17,92 18,70 7,49
7 Sophie Kling 91 Kungsängens SK 17,53 16,87 17,53 X X X X
8 Linda Sandberg 91 Tyresö FK 16,41 15,03 16,41 11,55 16,12 15,77 15,76
9 Anna Bristrand 91 Hammarby IF 14,88 14,88 X 13,35
10 Sana Rehman 92 IFK Tumba Friidrott 14,72 X 13,16 14,72
11 Sara Österberg 91 IFK Tumba Friidrott 14,29 13,15 13,16 14,29
12 Karin Stångberg 92 Upsala IF 12,72 12,72 11,14 X
13 Hanna Lilja 92 Danderyds SK 11,40 X 11,40 10,06
F11 60m final Vind 0,5
1 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 8,62
2 Eleonor Broström 93 Linköpings GIF 8,72
3 Emily Helenius 93 Alunda SK 8,76
4 Emma Norell 93 Enköpings AI 8,92
5 Jasmine Burestam 93 Vallentuna FK 8,93
6 Anna Leek 93 Linköpings GIF 9,04
7 Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas 9,04
8 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwaz 9,15
F11 60m heat 1 Vind -1,5
1 Astrid Molander 94 IFK Tumba Friidrott 9,49
2 Marika Eldh 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 9,60
3 Mikaela Gustavsson 94 Hammarby IF 9,70
4 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 10,11
5 Victoria Ricknell 93 Huddinge AIS 10,13
6 Sofia Forsberg 93 Hammarby IF 10,15
7 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF 10,52
8 Amanda Lindgren 94 Turebergs FK 10,74
F11 60m  heat 2 Vind 0,4
1 Emma Norell 93 Enköpings AI 9,09 q
2 Anna Kårling Kahn 93 Hammarby IF 9,35
3 Johanna Wigfeldt 93 SoIK Hellas 9,36
4 Amanda Ahrén 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 9,70
5 Therese Almgren 93 Turebergs FK 9,77
6 Chantal Nakunzi 94 Sundbybergs IK 10,29
7 Emma Gårdenstam 94 Hammarby IF 10,34
F11 60m heat 3 Vind -1,0
1 Eleonor Broström 93 Linköpings GIF 9,02 q
2 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AI 9,51
3 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 9,58
4 Maria Halvarson 93 Turebergs FK 9,81
5 Jehnny Johansson 93 Hässelby SK 9,84
6 Pauline Krogsböll 93 SoIK Hellas 9,96
7 Martina Öhman 94 Turebergs FK 11,07
F11 60m heat 4 Vind 0,1
1 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 8,79 q
2 Anna Leek 93 Linköpings GIF 9,14 q
3 Emilotte Persson 93 SoIK Hellas 9,27
4 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 9,56
5 Mathilda Nilsson 93 Turebergs FK 10,03
6 Josefin Phil 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 10,32
7 Linnea Holmen 94 Hässelby SK 10,74
F11 60m heat 5 Vind -0,3
1 Emily Helenius 93 Alunda SK 8,90 q
2 Julia Edén 93 Huddinge AIS 9,36
3 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 9,86
4 Mathilda Backman 93 Turebergs FK 10,62
5 Moa Nissar 94 Hässelby SK 10,71
6 Sanja Nystrand 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 10,89
  Eleni Larsson Ösmo Friidrott dns
F11 60m heat 6 Vind 0,5
1 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwaz 9,10 q
2 Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 9,38
3 Blenda Kabondo 93 Bromma IF 9,47
4 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 10,00
5 Josefine Nachtweij 94 Täby IS 10,52
6 Rebecca Hemmander 94 Hässelby SK 11,33
  Lovisa Jacobsson 93 Turebergs FK dns
F11 60m heat 7 Vind 1,4
1 Jasmine Burestam 93 Vallentuna FK 8,99 q
2 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 9,26
3 Ellen Stjerngren 93 Danderyds SK 9,40
4 Frida Hogstrand 93 Turebergs FK 9,60
5 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 9,95
6 Malin Livén 93 IFK Tumba Friidrott 10,13
7 Louise Askling 94 Huddinge AIS 10,84
F11 60m heat 8 Vind 0,2
1 Sara Kviberg 93 SoIK Hellas 9,08 q
2 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 9,34
3 Anette Söderström 94 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,54
4 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 9,73
5 Ebba Tegnesjö 93 Turebergs FK 9,86
6 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 10,00
7 Ida Ehrström 94 IFK Tumba Friidrott 10,12
8 Clara Sebelius 93 Turebergs FK 10,28
F11 60m heat 9 Vind -0,2
1 Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 9,48
2 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås Friidrott 9,90
3 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 10,05
4 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK 10,10
5 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 10,14
6 Ann Elfqvist 94 Hässelby SK 10,59
7 Emelinda Engholm 94 Hässelby SK 10,67
  Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF dns
F11 Höjd 97 102 107 112 117 122 127 132 137 142
1 Jasmine Burestam 93 Vallentuna FK 1,37 - - - - - - o o o xxx
2 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 1,37 - - - - - - - xo o xxx
3 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 1,32 - - - o o xo o o xxx
4 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 1,27 - o o o xo xo o xxx
5 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwaz 1,27 - - - o o o xo xxx
6 Ulrika Sten 94 Täby IS 1,22 o o o xo o o xxx
7 Emelie Viklund 93 IF Linden 1,22 - o o o xo o xx-
8 Eleni Larsson 93 Ösmo Friidrott 1,22 - o o o o xo xxx
  Jehnny Johansson 93 Hässelby SK 1,22 - o o o o xo xxx
10 Victoria Ricknell 93 Huddinge AIS 1,17 o o o o o xxx
  Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås Friidrott 1,17 - o o o o xxx
  Karolina Andersson 93 Rånäs 4H 1,17 - - o o o xxx
13 Linnea Blomberg 94 IF Triangeln 1,17 o o o xxo o xxx
14 Astrid Molander 94 IFK Tumba Friidrott 1,17 xo xo o xo o xxx
15 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 1,17 - o o xo xo xxx
16 Linda Österberg 94 IFK Tumba Friidrott 1,17 o o o o xxo xxx
  Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 1,17 o o o o xxo
18 Emma Norell 93 Enköpings AI 1,12 o o o o x-
  Julia Edén 93 Huddinge AIS 1,12 o o o o xxx
  Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 1,12 - - o o xxx
21 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 1,12 o o o xo xxx
22 Stina Starke 94 Täby IS 1,12 - o xo xo xxx
23 Amanda Folkebrant 93 SoIK Hellas 1,12 - xxo o xxo xxx
24 Emma Gårdenstam 94 Hammarby IF 1,07 o xo o xxx
25 Ann Elfqvist 94 Hässelby SK 1,07 xo o xo xxx
26 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 1,07 o o xxo xxx
27 Josefine Andersson 94 Turebergs FK 1,02 o o xxx
  Amanda Halonen 94 Hässelby SK 1,02 o o xxx
29 Josefin Phil 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 1,02 o xo xxx
Emelinda Engholm 94 Hässelby SK X xxx
Elin Bäärnhielm 94 Hässelby SK X xxx
F11 Kula
1 Anna Leek 93 Linköpings GIF 9,08 8,29 8,11 9,08 7,55 7,45 8,08
2 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 8,45 6,59 7,30 6,55 6,67 8,45 7,64
3 Julia Edén 93 Huddinge AIS 8,41 8,41 8,38 8,38 X 8,14 X
4 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 8,32 8,32 8,04 7,73 7,78 8,16 7,79
5 Emelie Aspdahl 93 IK Tiwaz 7,71 7,67 7,43 7,41 7,26 7,71 7,46
6 Charlotte Skogström 93 Vallentuna FK 7,68 7,55 7,30 7,53 6,73 7,66 7,68
7 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås Friidrott 7,22 7,20 7,22 6,42 7,07 5,82 7,01
8 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 6,80 6,25 5,90 6,80 5,74 X 5,68
9 Linda Österberg 94 IFK Tumba Friidrott 6,51 6,29 6,45 6,51
10 Sabina Sandberg 93 Tyresö FK 6,39 5,58 - 6,39
11 Blenda Kabondo 93 Bromma IF 6,22 5,76 6,18 6,22
12 Erika Nyman Ösmo Friidrott 6,10 6,10 5,91 4,71
13 Mikaela Johansson 94 Huddinge AIS 6,07 6,07 5,88 5,83
14 Eleni Larsson 93 Ösmo Friidrott 5,98 5,72 5,37 5,98
15 Sofia Forsberg 93 Hammarby IF 5,83 5,83 5,69 5,66
16 Jennifer Forsberg 94 Väsby IK 5,81 5,59 5,81 -
17 Amanda Ahrén 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 5,40 5,40 - -
18 Elin Bäärnhielm 94 Hässelby SK 5,35 4,96 5,35 4,76
19 Linda Ahlquist 94 Turebergs FK 5,34 5,11 X 5,34
20 Victoria Ricknell 93 Huddinge AIS 5,30 5,00 5,30 4,99
21 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 5,25 4,70 5,08 5,25
22 Louise Askling 94 Huddinge AIS 5,24 4,55 5,18 5,24
23 Hedda Regefalk 94 Bromma IF 5,20 4,35 5,20 4,74
24 Emma Gårdenstam 94 Hammarby IF 5,14 4,80 5,14 5,03
25 Josefin Phil 93 Fredrikshofs FIF 5,11 5,01 4,71 5,11
26 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 4,98 4,94 4,98 4,92
27 Marika Eldh 93 Saltsjöbadens IF 4,97 4,97 - -
28 Ida Ehrström 94 IFK Tumba Friidrott 4,95 4,95 4,32 4,83
29 Julia Carls 94 Hammarby IF 4,85 4,85 3,44 4,32
30 Linnea Holmen 94 Hässelby SK 4,83 4,83 3,72 3,96
31 Mikaela Gustavsson 94 Hammarby IF 4,72 X X 4,72
32 Fredrika Agestam 94 Bromma IF 4,69 4,15 4,30 4,69
33 Jessica Hjulström 94 IFK Tumba Friidrott 4,63 4,30 4,63 4,52
34 Lina Karlsson Ösmo Friidrott 4,50 4,50 4,14 3,75
35 Mathilda Backman 93 Turebergs FK 4,43 4,20 - 4,43
36 Amanda Halonen 94 Hässelby SK 4,41 3,82 4,16 4,41
37 Mathilda Nilsson 93 Turebergs FK 4,32 X - 4,32
38 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 4,21 4,21 4,07 3,58
39 Ann Elfqvist 94 Hässelby SK 4,19 X X 4,19
40 Rebecca Hemmander 94 Hässelby SK 3,42 X 3,40 3,42
F9 60m  final Vind 0,1
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 9,29
2 Stella Juhlin 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,76
3 Nathalie Perswalld 95 SoIK Hellas 9,81
4 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 9,89
5 Hannah Rossland 95 IFK Tumba Friidrott 9,93
6 Lisette Lansryd 95 Danderyds SK 9,93
7 Linnea Hedin 95 Huddinge AIS 10,04
8 Catarina Lilliehöök 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10,40
F9 60m heat 1 vind 0,7
1 Stella Juhlin 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,92 Q
2 Linnea Hedin 95 Huddinge AIS 10,06 q
3 Lisette Lansryd 95 Danderyds SK 10,17 q
4 Fanny Stjerngren 95 Danderyds SK 10,28
5 Lovisa Forsberg 95 Hammarby IF 10,98
6 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 11,57
1 F9 60m heat 2 Vind -0,4
1 Nathalie Perswalld 95 SoIK Hellas 9,71 Q
2 Elvira Lundin 96 Turebergs FK 10,20
3 Hanna Söderqvist 95 Hammarby IF 10,37
4 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 11,01
5 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11,03
6 Emelie Nordqvist 95 Täby IS 11,09
F9 60m heat 3 Vind -0,8
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 9,55 Q
2 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 9,95 q
3 Hannah Rossland 95 IFK Tumba Friidrott 10,00 q
4 Sofia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 10,46
5 Amanda Persson 95 SoIK Hellas 10,50
6 Lovisa Gullbrandson 96 Täby IS 11,71
7 Elin Edenbro 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12,45
F9 60m heat 4 Vind -1,4
1 Catarina Lilliehöök 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10,61 Q
2 Emma Teiko 97 IF Linden 11,08
3 Josefin Hjulström 97 IFK Tumba Friidrott 11,41
4 Louise Timm Hammargren 96 Täby IS 11,76
5 Sandra Skogström 97 Vallentuna FK 12,12
6 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 12,23
  F9 Kula
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 6,69 SAYO-rekord 6,01 6,67 6,01 6,65 - 6,69
2 Malin Skogström 95 Vallentuna FK 6,22 5,78 5,78 6,04 6,22 5,81 5,35
3 Linnea Hedin 95 Huddinge AIS 5,89 5,89 5,74 5,10 5,35 5,41 5,58
4 Lisette Lansryd 95 Danderyds SK 5,65 4,76 5,30 5,18 5,22 5,65 4,65
5 Hannah Rossland 95 IFK Tumba Friidrott 4,55 3,83 4,32 4,20 4,55 4,29 3,79
6 Sofia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 4,38 4,07 4,15 4,32 3,91 4,29 4,38
7 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,15 X 4,15 3,69 3,69 3,24 3,79
8 Lovisa Gullbrandson 96 Täby IS 4,11 - 3,75 4,05 X 4,11 3,93
9 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 4,04 3,64 3,91 4,04
10 Emelie Nordqvist 95 Täby IS 3,74 3,12 X 3,74
11 Amanda Persson 95 SoIK Hellas 3,64 3,46 3,15 3,64
12 Christina Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 3,62 X 3,62 3,22
13 Sandra Skogström 97 Vallentuna FK 3,54 3,30 3,19 3,54
14 Louise Timm Hammargren 96 Täby IS 3,43 2,17 2,73 3,43
15 Elin Edenbro 95 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3,40 3,10 3,40 3,37
16 Maja Bergwik 95 Huddinge AIS 3,21 3,21 3,04 2,93