Sollentuna Athletic Youth Open Söndag



MS 100m försök Heat 1
2003-06-01
Vind: -0,9 Resultat
1Lenny Martinez -78SoIK Hellas 11.03 Final
2Daniel Arnsten -82Trångsvikens IF 11.25 Final
3Aristide Bamane -82Spårvägens FK 11.53
4Fredrik Videll -80Österhaninge IF 11.64
5Johan Szabo -81Danderyd Athletics 11.78
6Patrik Makakala -82SoIK Hellas 11.98
7Stanley Kibirige -81Östersunds GIF 12.72


MS 100m försök Heat 2
2003-06-01
Vind: -0,8 Resultat
1Pontus Nilsson -82Heleneholms IF 11.21 Final
2Stuart Mulondo -84SoIK Hellas 11.25 Final
3Kim Dennerbring -83Enköpings AI 11.70
4Tobias Dahlberg -86IK Finish 11.93
5Omhar Omandi - Solna FK 12.12
6Patrik Melin -71Gefle IF 12.20
7Lars Olsson -83Östersunds GIF 12.25


MS 100m försök Heat 3
2003-06-01
Vind: -0,8 Resultat
1Edmund Yeboa -88Hässelby SK 11.12 Final
2Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IF 11.23 Final
3Magnus Linder - SoIK Hellas 11.49
4Johan Ndure -81Spårvägens FK 11.56
5Stefano Tomai -65Turebergs FK 12.05
6Alan Raouf - SoIK Hellas 12.07


MS 100m försök Heat 4
2003-06-01
Vind: 1,5 Resultat
1Rasmus Olofsson -84Hässelby SK 11.15 Final
2Håkan Setthammar -72Västerås Friidrott 11.32 Final
3Peter Alvarsson -81Spårvägens FK 11.36
4Daniel Bergström -79Huddinge AIS 11.51
5Tomas Henriksson -79Kvarnsvedens FIK 11.75
Tomas Karlsson -83IF Åland Diskv


MS 100m final
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,7 Resultat
1Rasmus Olofsson -84Hässelby SK 10.94
2Pontus Nilsson -82Heleneholms IF 11.01
3Daniel Arnsten -82Trångsvikens IF 11.07
4Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IF 11.08
5Stuart Mulondo -84SoIK Hellas 11.12
6Magnus Linder - SoIK Hellas 11.30
Peter Alvarsson -81Spårvägens FK Ej start
Håkan Setthammar -72Västerås Friidrott Ej start


MS 400m C-final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Joni Jaako -86GoIF Tjalve 49.24
2Henrik Encke -84Hässelby SK 50.77
3Charles Svensson -75Brännans IF 51.45
4Joel Gustafsson -83Hellas 51.89
5Markus Stålbom -83Täby IS 53.35
6Kim Dennerbring -83Enköpings AI 54.32
7Mikael Malmer -80Västerås FK 56.33


MS 400m B-final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Daniel Almgren -79Hässelby SK 48.76
2Mattias Claesson -86Mullsjö SOK 49.50
3Tom Gatzini -82Spårvägens FK 50.41
4Joakim Lagergren -81IK Tiwaz 50.54
5Mateusz Stec -79Hässelby SK 50.84
6Johan Szabo -81Danderyd Athletics 51.05
7Fredrik Rohlén -75Falu IK Friidrott 51.61
8Karl Borgö -80Ymer Friidrott 51.64


MS 400m A-final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Thomas Nikitin -82Spårvägens FK 48.38
2Andreas Mokdasi -84Hässelby SK 48.69
3Gustav Sewall -85Malmö AI 49.14
4Albin Johansson -81Hässelby SK 49.55
5Johan Klinteskog -81Hammarby IF 49.82
6Fredrik Karlsson -78Hammarby IF 49.87
7Andreas Rehnborg -80Hässelby SK 50.14
8Andrus Klaar -75Spårvägens FK 52.03


MS 1500m B-final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Johan Lindberg -80Upsala IF 4:02.63
2Johan Arnqvist -84IF Göta 4:03.25
3Michael Mcnautgthon -76Upsala IF 4:07.29
4Björn Gustafsson -79Hammarby IF 4:07.97
5Martin Gidewall -76IFK Tumba 4:07.99
6Fredrik Sohlberg -72Studenterna Sthlm 4:08.13
7Richard Blom -75Enhörna IF 4:08.49
8Fredrik Swahn -77Rånäs 4H 4:11.83
9Henrik Wass -81IK Wilske 4:12.44
10Niclas Rysjö -84IFK Tumba Friidrott 4:17.33
11Fredrik Josefsson -82Huddinge AIS 4:18.21
12Philip Wehtje -83Fredrikshofs FIF 4:27.40


MS 1500m A-final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Fredrik Kjellberg -77Turebergs FK 3:54.13
2Daniel Norberg -78Hammarby IF 3:55.21
3Andreas Karlsson -78Ärla IF 3:56.06
4Rickard Pell -79Hammarby IF 3:56.80
5Per Henrik Sundell -79Hammarby IF 3:57.01
6Gauti Johannesson -79IKSU Umeå 3:57.12
7Björn Ahlepihl -80Rånäs 4H 3:57.39
8Oskar Käck -82IF Hagen 4:00.53
9Per Synnerman -71Hammarby IF 4:02.12
10Tomas Johnsson -77Turebergs FK 4:03.17
11Magnus Jensen -84Eds SK 4:04.26
12Axel Lönnqvist -81Hässelby SK 4:04.32
13Oskar Nilsson -85Åhus FK 4:06.74
14Tim Kerro -84Barsele SK 4:07.59
15Albert Mollén - Söderköpings FIK 4:14.02


MS 110m häck
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,1 Resultat
1Carl-Johan Olsson -80Mariestads AIF 14.88
2Rasmus Olofsson -84Hässelby SK 15.40
3Sebastian Hukari -78Turebergs FK 15.42
4Paul Ragnvaldsson -79IFK Strömsund Friidrott 15.46
5Andrus Klaar -75Spårvägens FK 15.62
Dan Eidmark -85Nynäshamns FK Brutit
Patrik Melin -71Gefle IF Ej start


MS Stav
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Marcus Linch -76Spårvägens FK 4.78
2Anders Edvinsson -73Spårvägens FK 4.78
Alexander Eriksson -79Spårvägens FK 4.78
4Johan Papas -81Turebergs FK 4.33
5Bo Jacobsson -71FGF Gotland 4.03
6Yilmaz Mashid -70Örgryte IS 4.03
7Sergej Nikolajev -73Hässelby SK 3.83

363 383 403 418 433 448 458 468 478 488 498
Jacobsson - - xo xxx
Klaar
Melin
Edvinsson - - - - - o o xo xo xxx
Nikolajev xo o xxx
Papas - - - o o xxx
Mashid - xo xo xxx
Linch - - - - - - xo - o xxx
Eriksson - - - - - - xo - xo - xxx

MS Tresteg
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Jimmie Johnsson -85IK Finish 13,91
2Johan Redborg -81Turebergs FK 13,68
3Henrik Attersand -84Hammarby IF 12,80
4David Svedmyr -85Strands IF 12,73
5Joakim Dahlin -85IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12,05

Dahlin X 12.05 X X 12.05 11.91
0,9 0,2 -0,7 2,6 1,8 0,8
Johnsson 13.90 13.77 13.81 13.25 X 13.91
1,3 -0,3 -0,3 0,8 0,8 -1,2
Svedmyr 12.55 12.70 12.65 12.40 12.44 12.73
2,8 0,6 0,2 -0,2 0,7 -0,6
Attersand X X 12.80 X X X
0,7 -0,7 -0,1 -0,4 -1,0 -0,8
Redborg 13.20 13.06 13.11 13.38 13.28 13.68
0,7 -1,4 -0,9 -0,2 1,4 0,4

MS Kula
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Thomas Hirvonen -80Turebergs FK 14,73
2Per Östlund -61Hässelby SK 14,07

Östlund 13.94 14.00 13.81 14.04 X 14.07
Hirvonen X 14.10 X X X 14.73

MS Slägga
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Bengt Johansson -73Västerås 68,55
2Mattias Jons -82Hässelby SK 61,18
3Mikael Leindahl -65GoIF Tjalve 54,89
4At Bergström -66Gefle IF 47,13

Leindahl 51.35 54.89 54.28 X X X
André
Johansson 67.01 66.35 66.51 68.55 65.27 67.57
Bergström X X 44.64 47.13 X X
Jons X 57.10 X X 59.01 61.18

P19 100m försök Heat 1
2003-06-01
Vind: -1,4 Resultat
1Juan Pettersson -84IF Göta Fridrott 11.59 Final
2Mikael Thulin -85Hammarby IF 11.77 Final
3David Andersson -85Hammarby IF 11.82 Final
4Erik Pettersson -85Motala AIF 12.03 Final
5Jakob Söderström -85Bromma IF 12.06
6Haidar Hamodi -85Hässelby SK 12.28
Tobias Karlsson -85IK Stål Diskv


P19 100m försök Heat 2
2003-06-01
Vind: -0,3 Resultat
1Stefan Tärnhuvud -85Sundsvalls FIF 11.23 Final
2Henrik Nyblad -84Bollnäs FIK 11.40 Final
3Jimmie Johnsson -85IK Finish 11.77 Final
4Sebastian Öberg -86Turebergs FK 11.91 Final
5Micael Lundgren -85Östersunds GIF 12.09
6Frat Kanat -85Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.18
7Daniel Friberg -84Hammarby IF Friidrott 12.51
8Dan Eidmark -85Nynäshamns FK 12.54


P19 100m final
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,3 Resultat
1Stefan Tärnhuvud -85Sundsvalls FIF 11.17
2Henrik Nyblad -84Bollnäs FIK 11.28
3Juan Pettersson -84IF Göta Fridrott 11.30
4David Andersson -85Hammarby IF 11.57
5Mikael Thulin -85Hammarby IF 11.66
6Sebastian Öberg -86Turebergs FK 11.83
7Erik Pettersson -85Motala AIF 12.11
Jimmie Johnsson -85IK Finish Ej start


P19 400m C-Final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Anders Huss -85Hammarby IF 53.02
2John Dunell -86Rånäs 4H 53.60
3Reine Rasmusson -85Kungsängens SK 53.89
4Martin Johannsen -86Danderyd Athletics 54.59
5Tomas Holmqvist -88Kungsängens SK 55.45
6Krister Pettersson -85Södertälje IF 55.55


P19 400m B-Final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Per Johnsson -84Söderhamns IF 51.19
2Pontus Ludvigsson -84SK Bore 51.79
3Adam Sewall -87Malmö AI 52.43
4Henrik Norelius -86Hässelby SK 52.87
5Jonatan Petré Brixel -84Fredrikshofs FIF 53.11
6Tobias Nylander -85Hammarby IF 53.12


P19 400m A-Final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Niklas Larsson -85Boo IF 50.18
2Tor Pöllönen -87Hässelby SK 50.29
3Johan Kågeman -86Turebergs FK 50.86
4Henrik Astfors -87Västerås FK 51.99
5Pär Eriksson -84Sundsvalls FIF 52.17
6Gustav Karnebäck -87Turebergs FK 52.29
7Rikard Marklund -84Rånäs 4H 52.64


P19 1500m
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Martin Backéus -85Falu IK Friidrott 4:10.15 SAYO Rekord
2Christer Sörvik -84Brattås CK 4:10.22
3Andreas Mårtensson -85Täby IS 4:10.69
4Peter Bergquist -85Eksjö Södra IK 4:13.89
5Johan Hedberg -84IF Göta 4:16.11
6Ahmed Roba -85Upsala IF 4:31.85


P19 Slägga
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Per Järlebrant -84IFK Strömsund Friidrott 67,85 SAYO Rekord
2Mikael André -85Turebergs FK 54,92
3Johan Bark - Valö IK 51,45
4Joakim Stenman - Huddinge AIS 51,23

André X 53.86 52.73 54.62 X 54.92
Järlebrant 65.97 64.75 67.85 X 67.57 X
Bark 49.82 51.45 X 50.49 X X
Stenman 50.23 50.18 51.04 49.00 X 51.23

P17 1500m
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Fredrik Björklund -86Hälle IF 4:06.68 SAYO Rekord
2Henning Tunek -86IK Akele 4:06.97
3Simon Rasmussen -86Rånäs 4H 4:09.42
4Patrik Andersson -86IF Linden 4:11.10
5Mikael Andersson -86Vallentuna FK 4:11.74
6Tobias Lundgren -87Tyresö FK 4:13.42
7Fredrik Jäwert -86Hälle IF 4:13.88
8Henrik Åkerlund -85Huddinge AIS 4:16.61
9Erik Scheller -87FGF Gotland 4:19.69
10Alexander Strand - IK Finish 4:29.97
11Robin Kivila -87IF Linden 4:30.82
12Fredrik Tallryd -86Östersunds GIF 4:31.43
13Erik Thollander -86Söderköpings FIK 4:31.96
14Erik Widing -87Bromma IF 4:35.08
15Lars Sundell -86Hammerdals IF 4:41.50
16Sandun Andersson -86Fredrikshofs FIF 4:48.75
Marcus Gustafsson -88Skogspojkarnas OK Brutit


P17 110m häck försök Heat 1
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,0 Resultat
1Mikael Hedström -87Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 15.16 Final
2Per Strandquist -87Malmö AI 15.32 Final
3Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF 16.27 Final
4Karl Bergqvist -86Hässelby SK 16.58 Final
5Jonas Elgered -87Hammarby IF 17.01


P17 110m häck försök Heat 2
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,3 Resultat
1Sebastian Öberg -87Österhaninge IF 15.40 Final
2Marcus Janback -87Fredrikshofs FIF 15.82 Final
3Jonas Granlund -86Hammarby IF 15.83 Final
4Robin Lundh -87Linköpings GIF 16.25 Final
5Sebastian Carlson -87Kvarnsvedens FIK 17.03


P17 110m häck final
2003-06-01
Vind: -2,0 Resultat
1Per Strandquist -87Malmö AI 14.25 SAYO Rekord
2Mikael Hedström -87Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 14.64
3Sebastian Öberg -87Österhaninge IF 15.32
4Jonas Granlund -86Hammarby IF 16.21
5Robin Lundh -87Linköpings GIF 16.30
6Karl Bergqvist -86Hässelby SK 16.54
Marcus Janback -87Fredrikshofs FIF Ej start
Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF Ej start


P17 Stav
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Martin Lundqvist -87Huddinge AIS 3.98 SAYO Rekord
2Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF 3.73
3Jonas Elgered -87Hammarby IF 3.63
4Kim Eriksson -87KFUM Örebro 3.63
5Rasmus Carlsson -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.63
6Andreas Dahlberg -89Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.48
7Erik Thorstensson -89Spårvägen 3.33
8Björn Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 3.33
9Sebastian Carlson -87Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.13
Niklas Sten -88Kvarnsvedens FIK

253 273 293 313 333 348 363 373 383 398 410
Thorstensson - - - - o xxx
Thorén - - - - o xo o o xxx
Lundqvist - - - - - - - - xxo o xxx
Elgered - - - xo o o o xxx
Eriksson - - - xo o xo o xxx
Karlsson
Dahlberg - - - o xxo xxo xxx
Sten xxx
Johansson - - o xo xo xxx
Carlsson - - - o o o xo xxx
Carlson - - - o xxx

P17 Tresteg
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Michel Tornéus -86IFK Tumba Friidrott 14,16 SAYO Rekord
2Erik Nordström -86Hammarby 13,47
3Rickard Karlsson -87Bålsta IK 12,57
4Rickard Andersson -87Upsala IF 12,55
5Patrik Olsson -87Östersunds GIF 12,48
6Björn Ljusenius -87Turebergs FK 12,47
7David Ståhlberg -87Örbyhus IF Friidrott 12,42
8Fredrik Jurstrand -89Nyköpings BIS 11,86
9Martin Krisell -87Linköpings GIF 11,46w
10Fredrik Larsson - IK Finish 11,01

Nordström 13.13 13.47 11.33 - - -
0,8 1,0 1,8
Jurstrand 11.63 11.11 11.86 11.71 11.50 11.03
0,7 2,5 -0,1 0,8 0,2 -1,4
Olsson 11.89 12.18 11.93 11.53 12.17 12.48
2,3 3,6 -0,4 0,7 -0,1 -0,1
Tornéus 13.92 13.41 14.16 13.22 13.12 X
1,0 -1,0 2,0 1,8 -1,1 2,0
Ståhlberg 12.41 12.28 11.94 12.17 12.42 X
0,9 3,3 0,4 1,4 0,2 1,1
Krisell X 11.46 11.27
1,0 3,0 0,7
Ljusenius 11.95 12.15 12.47 12.04 - -
-2,0 1,8 0,8 3,2
Karlsson X 12.16 12.20 12.53 12.55 12.57
-0,1 -0,5 1,7 0,5 -0,5 1,5
Andersson X 12.55 11.84 X X X
1,8 0,3 0,9 2,2 2,4 -0,9
Larsson X 11.01 10.83
3,0 -0,4 -0,1

P17 Kula
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Johan Pihlgren -86Strands IF 16,62 SAYO Rekord
2Mats Olsson -86Järvsö IF 16,10
3Axel Härstedt - IK Finish 14,26
4Simon Staaf -86IF Vingarna 14,09
5Viktor Andersson -86Nyköpings BIS 13,51
6Henrik Hassel -87Turebergs FK 13,30
7Mikael Persson -86UF Contact 13,28
8Marcus Janback -87Fredrikshofs FIF 12,97
9Sebastian Carlson -87Kvarnsvedens FIK 12,09
10Jonas Elgered -87Hammarby IF 11,70
11Jasmin Gutic -87IK Tiwaz 11,60
Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF Ej res

Carlson 11.78 11.62 12.09 X
Pihlgren 16.62 16.25 X X X X
Olsson 16.10 X X - - -
Staaf 13.36 13.23 14.00 13.73 13.25 14.09
Elgered 11.66 11.07 11.70
Hassel 12.41 X 12.66 13.30 13.13 12.98
Andersson 13.20 13.51 X X 13.39 X
Thorén X X X
Härstedt 12.54 13.20 12.94 13.70 X 14.26
Janback 12.97 X 12.54 12.46 12.36 X
Persson X 12.63 13.26 X X 13.28
Gutic 11.21 11.08 11.60

P17 Slägga
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Mikael Persson -86UF Contact 43,79
Viktor Andersson -86Nyköpings BIS Ej res

Andersson X X X X X X
Persson 38.76 41.69 X 43.53 43.14 43.79

P15 800m B-final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Gustav Silén -88Hammarby IF 2:09.98
2Thobias Ekhamre -88Hammarby IF 2:11.25
3Joacim Andersson -89Väsby IK 2:13.55
4Adnan Shaluni -88IK Tiwaz 2:14.97
5Mattias Röing -88Hammarby IF 2:18.00
6Mats Andersson -89Turebergs FK 2:18.33
7Christoffer Sundberg -89Mälarö SOK 2:19.45
8Calle Lindros -88IFK Tumba Friidrott 2:20.23
9Marcus Persson -89Mälarö SOK 2:22.49
10Christoffer Iversen -89Turebergs FK 2:24.85
11Johan Jonsson Dahl -88Mälarö SOK 2:26.62
12Kristoffer Vilkansis -89Hässelby SK 2:27.93
13Joakim Eriksson -89IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:33.56
14Anders Winberg -89Turebergs FK 2:53.05


P15 800m A-final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Fredrik Hallinder -88Turebergs FK 2:02.00
2Oskar Danielsson -88Söderköpings FIK 2:03.08
3Erik Hagelin -89IK Akele 2:05.41
4Erik Ekblad -88GoIF Tjalve 2:06.65
5Jonas Johansson -88GoIF Tjalve 2:06.83
6Tommi Vaara -88Tullinge-Tumba FF 2:08.93
7Jonathan Berg -88Hammarby 2:13.53
8David Toftemyr -89Västerås FK 2:14.66
9Oscar Pettersson -89Sköldinge IF 2:15.74
10Emil Westman -88Rånäs 4 H 2:16.63
11Christian Tunek -89IK Akele 2:18.56
12Niklas Seljemo -88Täby IS 2:19.33
13Jonas Seljemo -88Täby IS 2:20.53
14Rikard Carlsson -89Bromma IF 2:23.80


P15 100m häck
2003-06-01
Vind: -0,8 Resultat
1Erik Lundmark -88Västerås Friidrott 14.40 SAYO Rekord
2Jonathan Eklund -88Hammarby IF Friidrott 14.58
3Nils-Göran Nilsson -88Täby IS 14.65
4Jonas Segerlind -88Hammarby IF 14.80
5Joacim Andersson -89Väsby IK 15.06
Johan Andersson -89Väsby IK Ej start


P15 Höjd
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Johan Andersson -89Väsby IK 1.77
2Linus Karlsson -88IK Stål 1.77
3Erik Lundmark -88Västerås Friidrott 1.77
4Jonas Segerlind -88Hammarby IF 1.73
5Oskar Åberg -89Solna FK 1.73
6Emanuel Nilsson -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 1.63
Tobias Thor -88Upsala IF 1.63
Jonathan Berg -88Hammarby 1.63
9Niclas Liedberg -88Hammarby IF 1.63
10Rasmus Carlsson -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 1.53
11Anders Tallryd -88Östersunds GIF 1.48
12Simon Spejare -89Östersunds GIF 1.48
Jesper Ek -89Vallentuna 1.48

138 143 148 153 158 163 168 173 177 181
Karlsson - - - - - - o o xo xxx
Carlsson - - - o - xxx
Ek - - xxo xxx
Berg - - - - o o xxx
Liedberg - - - - - xo xxx
Spejare o o xxo xxx
Segerlind - - - - - o o o xxx
Lundmark - - - - - xo x-- o xxo xxx
Åberg - - - - - - o xxo xxx
Nilsson - - - o - o xxx
Thor - - - o o o xxx
Andersson - - - - - - o o o xxx
Tallryd - o o xxx

P15 Längd
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Martin Bengtsson -88Linköpings GIF 5,84
2Emanuel Nilsson -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 5,83
3Rasmus Carlsson -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 5,72
4Jonas Segerlind -88Hammarby IF 5,60
5Fredrik Jurstrand -89Nyköpings BIS 5,52
6Johan Andersson -89Väsby IK 5,46
7Nils-Göran Nilsson -88Täby IS 5,28
8Tobias Thor -88Upsala IF 5,28
9Magnus Krantz -88Väsby IK 4,76
10Anders Olsson -88Täby IS 4,73
11Gustav Gillander -88Hässelby SK 4,64
12Anders Tallryd -88Östersunds GIF 4,63

Andersson 5.36 5.46 3.49 X X X
-2,1 0,6 0,4 -0,5 3,3 0,8
Krantz X 4.35 4.76
1,9 1,2 0,9
Bengtsson 5.49 5.84 X - 5.64 5.68
1,3 0,3 1,1 1,2 0,6
Carlsson 5.71 5.42 X X 5.72 5.64
2,3 0,2 0,2 0,3 0,4 -0,5
Nilsson 4.53 4.87 X X 5.83 X
1,1 1,5 3,1 1,9 1,0 -0,4
Tallryd 4.63 4.50 4.50
0,9 -0,9 0,6
Segerlind 4.82 3.37 4.86 4.66 5.48 5.60
-0,5 0,6 -0,1 -0,8 1,2 1,4
Jurstrand 5.32 5.13 4.91 5.40 5.52 5.34
0,3 2,3 1,2 -0,4 0,7 0,7
Thor 5.02 5.18 5.28 5.08 5.08 5.24
-0,5 0,6 0,7 -0,8 0,5 1,5
Gillander 4.64 4.52 2.95
0,5 1,0 0,7
Olsson 4.21 4.73 4.49
-0,4 1,1 0,6
Nilsson 4.86 4.82 5.28 4.94 5.26 5.13
2,2 1,0 -0,2 0,7 -0,5 3,3

P15 Slägga
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Viktor Engman -88Nynäshamns FK 33,45 SAYO Rekord
2Simon Spejare -89Östersunds GIF 20,41

Engman 33.45 X 32.79 30.16 29.72 X
Spejare 17.72 X X 20.41 X X

P15 Spjut
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Rasmus Carlsson -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 47,58
2Erik Lundmark -88Västerås Friidrott 38,81
3Emanuel Nilsson -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 35,26
4Johan Andersson -89Väsby IK 35,18
5Erik Almström -88IFK Lidingö 33,44

Carlsson X 45.52 X 47.58 X 45.94
Almström 31.71 30.28 31.05 X 33.44 29.75
Nilsson X X X X 35.26 32.73
Andersson
Johansson
Lundmark 38.81 37.27 X - - -
Andersson X 33.09 - - 33.48 35.18

P13 800m
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Andreas Albertsson -91Vallentuna FK 2:20.88
2Erik Johansson -90Sköldinge IF 2:21.01
3Gustav Lönnegren -90Enköpings AI 2:22.40
4Erik Sönnefors -91Kungsängens SK 2:24.26
5Victor Hedin - Huddinge AIS 2:24.27
6Anton Danielsson -90Söderköpings FIK 2:28.84
7Mattias Almqvist -90Österhaninge IF 2:31.44
8Erik Johansson -91GoIF Tjalve 2:31.77
9Erik Carlsson -90Bromma IF 2:33.88
10Axel Sjöberg -91Turebergs FK 2:36.77
11Jacob Edén -91Huddinge AIS 2:38.39
12Karl Bywall -91Valbo AIF Friidrott 2:38.40
Thomas Wentzel -90Huddinge AIS Ej start


P13 60m häck
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,2 Resultat
1Marcus Janson -91Turebergs FK 10.38
2Tobias Sandberg -90Tyresö FK 10.97
3Anton Forsberg -91Turebergs FK 11.25
4Andreas Jansson -90IFK Tumba Friidrott 11.45
5Felix Grape -90Fredrikshofs FIF 12.50
6Victor Hedin - Huddinge AIS 12.82
Mikael Lindqvist -91Österhaninge IF Ej start


P13 Längd
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Alexander Nordkvist -90Huddinge AIS 5,50
2Lucas Christiansen -90Spårvägens FK 5,49
3Filip Hayenhjelm -90Hammarby IF 4,90
4Tobias Sandberg -90Tyresö FK 4,80
5Simon Wördner -90Hässelby SK 4,69
6Anton Forsberg -91Turebergs FK 4,57
7Linus Vigert -90Österhaninge IF 4,55
8Niklas Bramstång -91Väsby IK 4,45
9Marcus Janson -91Turebergs FK 4,26
10Felix Sonnebäck -91IFK Tumba Friidrott 4,24
11Johan Schröder -90Fredrikshofs FIF 4,24
12Andreas Jansson -90IFK Tumba Friidrott 4,23
13Mattias Almqvist -90Österhaninge IF 4,22
14Erik Sönnefors -91Kungsängens SK 4,12
15Axel Sjöberg -91Turebergs FK 4,04
16Niklas Lorentzon -90Österhaninge IF 3,96
17Filip Bergqvist -90Hässelby SK 3,94
18Thomas Wentzel -90Huddinge AIS 3,89
19Erik Carlsson -90Bromma IF 3,84
20Felix Grape -90Fredrikshofs FIF 3,79
21Jacob Edén -91Huddinge AIS 3,45

Sandberg 4.80 4.60 4.71 4.72 4.60 4.69
-0,2 0,3 0,3 0,5 -0,3 -0,9
Vigert 4.55 4.34 4.36 4.35 4.36 4.40
-0,7 -0,8 -0,2 0,5 -0,9 -0,9
Carlsson 3.84 X 3.75
-1,2 0,4 -1,4
Hayenhjelm 4.79 4.60 4.79 4.70 4.63 4.90
-0,4 -1,1 -1,1 1,6 0,4 0,4
Wentzel 3.25 3.74 3.89
-1,5 -0,4 0,5
Bramstång 4.45 4.17 4.30 3.90 4.41 4.14
-0,1 -0,3 0,2 -0,1 -1,8 -0,4
Christiansen 5.06 5.33 5.40 5.23 5.49 5.32
1,6 -0,3 -0,6 -0,4 0,4 0,3
Nordkvist 5.32 5.50 5.19 5.29 5.35 5.29
-2,3 0,0 -0,8 0,2 -0,9 0,2
Wördner 4.58 4.24 4.54 4.57 4.69 4.69
0,5 -1,3 0,2 -0,4 -1,2 -0,8
Bergqvist 3.89 3.85 3.94
1,4 -1,2 1,3
Almqvist 4.22 3.81 3.92
0,7 -0,8 0,4
Schröder 4.24 3.95 3.74
-0,2 0,0 0,7
Sjöberg 4.04 3.88 3.98
0,1 0,2 0,7
Lorentzon 3.91 3.96 3.88
0,2 1,0 0,9
Sönnefors 4.12 4.03 3.98
-0,3 0,1 0,3
Jansson 4.04 4.23 3.93
-0,2 0,2 0,5
Grape 3.65 3.79 3.65
0,4 -0,3 0,3
Janson 4.26 4.20 4.16
0,1 -1,0 0,2
Forsberg 4.30 4.31 4.26 4.05 4.44 4.57
0,1 -0,6 0,0 -0,4 -2,2 -0,5
Sonnebäck 4.01 4.17 4.24
-1,9 0,4 -0,3
Edén 3.27 3.45 3.20
-1,1 -1,5 -2,1

P13 Spjut
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Felix Sonnebäck -91IFK Tumba Friidrott 33,08
2Arwid Koskinen -92Huddinge AIS 32,19
3Marcus Martinsson -90Tyresö FK 29,74
4Tobias Sandberg -90Tyresö FK 26,16
5Carl Stenson -93Huddinge AIS 23,66
6Niklas Lorentzon -90Österhaninge IF 23,10
7Filip Bergqvist -90Hässelby SK 19,61
8Felix Grape -90Fredrikshofs FIF 14,51
9Nima Adhami -90Hässelby SK 14,02

Grape 12.29 13.65 14.51 13.58 11.77 10.59
Koskinen 27.31 32.19 30.90 30.69 X X
Stenson 21.77 20.79 22.29 23.66 23.60 20.22
Adhami X 13.96 14.02
Bergqvist 18.07 17.53 18.18 16.11 19.61 18.27
Sonnebäck 33.08 32.21 32.16 18.79 32.46 27.36
Martinsson 23.17 28.24 29.74 26.57 X 29.31
Lorentzon 23.10 X X 16.34 X X
Sandberg 22.60 23.94 21.36 22.53 26.16 24.76

P11 600m B-final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Johan Forsberg -92IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1:56.07
2Andreas Östling -92Rånäs 4H 1:57.90
3Oscar Alendal -92Turebergs FK 2:01.05
4Arlind Shaluni -92IK Tiwaz 2:04.62
5Jacob Fältskog -92Turebergs FK 2:06.77
6Henrik Holmén -92Sundbybergs IK 2:08.22
7Niklas Eriksson -93IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:10.48
8Emil Mårtensson -92Hässelby SK 2:13.19
9Gunnar Fornander -92Spårvägens FK 2:20.32
10Douglas Wentzel -93Huddinge AIS 2:23.52
11Sven Lundqvist -93Huddinge AIS 2:30.48
12Robin Nordkvist -93Huddinge AIS 2:39.38
Jacob Adolfsson -92Sundbybergs IK Ej start


P11 600m A-final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Todd Forsberg -93Täby IS 1:45.63 SAYO Rekord
2Albin Nilsson -92Hallstahammars SK 1:49.55
3Ludvig Modin -92Mälarö SoK 1:50.59
4Emil Blomberg -92IF Triangeln 1:55.13
5Henrik Stenberg -92Tyresö FK 1:55.79
6Lucas Renard -92Huddinge AIS 1:55.83
7Erik Kvarnerup -92Hanvikens SK 1:56.55
8Albin Sjöblom -93Hagunda IF 1:59.75
9Alexander Rosén -93Turebergs FK 2:01.15
10Adam Richter -93Sundbybergs IK 2:04.68
Oliver Kling -93Kungsängens SK Ej start
Andreas Östling -92Rånäs 4H Ej start
Nils Måhlén -93Sundbybergs IK Ej start


P11 60m häck försök Heat 1
2003-06-01
Vind: -1,2 Resultat
1Viktor Eriksson -92Turebergs FK 10.25 Final
2Henrik Stenberg -92Tyresö FK 10.70 Final
3Kristoffer Persson -92Tyresö FK 10.86 Final
4Jacob Adolfsson -92Sundbybergs IK 11.34 Final
5Oliver Kling -93Kungsängens SK 11.41 Final
6Jacob Fältskog -92Turebergs FK 12.62
7Sven Lundqvist -93Huddinge AIS 14.51


P11 60m häck försök Heat 2
2003-06-01
Vind: -0,6 Resultat
1Anton Nilsson -93Huddinge AIS 10.89 Final
2Emil Blomberg -92IF Triangeln 11.41 Final
3Viktor Axelsson -92Turebergs FK 11.66 Final
4Axel Kjell -93Turebergs FK 11.78
5Håkan Svensson -93Turebergs FK 11.79
6Adam Richter -93Sundbybergs IK 11.89
7Douglas Wentzel -93Huddinge AIS 15.95


P11 60m häck final
2003-06-01
Vind: -0,8 Resultat
1Viktor Eriksson -92Turebergs FK 10.18 SAYO Rekord
2Henrik Stenberg -92Tyresö FK 10.42
3Anton Nilsson -93Huddinge AIS 10.94
4Kristoffer Persson -92Tyresö FK 11.03
5Oliver Kling -93Kungsängens SK 11.05
6Emil Blomberg -92IF Triangeln 11.14
7Viktor Axelsson -92Turebergs FK 11.47
8Jacob Adolfsson -92Sundbybergs IK 11.51


P11 Längd
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Arlind Shaluni -92IK Tiwaz 4,81 SAYO Rekord
2Arwid Koskinen -92Huddinge AIS 4,55
3Erik Kvarnerup -92Hanvikens SK 4,39w
4Jacob Adolfsson -92Sundbybergs IK 4,26
5Kristoffer Persson -92Tyresö FK 4,20
6Albin Nilsson -92Hallstahammars SK 4,18w
7Oliver Kling -93Kungsängens SK 4,05
8Carl Stenson -93Huddinge AIS 4,02
9Nils Måhlén -93Sundbybergs IK 3,99
10Anton Nilsson -93Huddinge AIS 3,90
11Henrik Stenberg -92Tyresö FK 3,78
12Johan Forsberg -92IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3,75w
13Henrik Hahr -92Täby IS 3,71
14Alexander Rosén -93Turebergs FK 3,70
15Viktor Axelsson -92Turebergs FK 3,68
16Andreas Östling -92Rånäs 4H 3,63
17Albin Sjöblom -93Hagunda IF 3,55
18Axel Kjell -93Turebergs FK 3,51
19Emil Blomberg -92IF Triangeln 3,50
20Adam Richter -93Sundbybergs IK 3,48
21Tony Weseth -92Turebergs FK 3,35
22Robin Nordkvist -93Huddinge AIS 3,32
23Douglas Wentzel -93Huddinge AIS 3,20
24Sven Lundqvist -93Huddinge AIS 3,05
25Emil Mårtensson -92Hässelby SK 3,05

Östling 3.63 3.49 3.48
-0,1 0,9 1,3
Koskinen 4.38 4.48 4.55 4.45 2.71 4.04
1,3 -0,1 1,3 0,0 1,2 1,1
Wentzel 3.09 3.20 3.03
0,9 1,9 0,3
Richter 3.48 3.30 3.29
0,2 2,0 1,0
Rosén 3.70 3.63 3.55
1,2 3,3 1,3
Weseth 3.28 3.35 3.27
-0,9 0,2 2,8
Sjöblom 3.44 X 3.55
1,3 2,9 0,2
Nilsson 3.88 3.72 3.90
1,8 0,3 -0,1
Shaluni 4.61 4.56 X 4.61 4.71 4.81
2,9 1,3 -0,1 0,9 4,0 0,3
Stenberg 3.75 X 3.78
1,8 1,1 -0,2
Forsberg 3.75 3.69 3.71
3,0 0,8 0,2
Persson X X 4.20 X X X
0,2 0,9 -0,2 2,0 1,0 -0,1
Mårtensson 2.61 2.62 3.05
1,9 0,9 -0,5
Axelsson 3.67 3.51 3.68
0,1 3,0 -0,1
Kvarnerup 4.35 4.39 4.37 4.32 4.31 4.35
-0,1 2,5 -1,2 3,0 0,2 0,1
Adolfsson 4.26 4.20 2.63 3.94 4.00 3.47
0,3 1,3 -0,1 0,3 3,9 1,4
Hahr X 3.71 3.38
-0,1 1,3 1,0
Blomberg 3.50 3.39 3.46
-0,1 1,0 0,9
Kjell 3.31 3.23 3.51
-0,8 1,3 1,3
Stenson 3.79 3.74 4.02 4.00 3.99 3.72
-0,2 1,0 0,1 -0,2 3,3 0,3
Måhlén 3.95 3.99 3.85
-0,1 0,1 1,9
Lundqvist 3.05 2.76 X
-0,2 0,9 -0,2
Nordkvist 3.32 3.24 3.01
0,4 1,2 2,2
Nilsson 3.99 4.18 4.08 3.87 - -
-1,8 2,5 2,9 1,3
Kling 3.73 3.86 4.02 3.92 3.98 4.05
1,0 2,2 1,0 1,9 3,2 0,3

P9 600m
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Bilal Cadimi -94IFK Märsta 1:54.28 SAYO Rekord
2David Sjöblom -95Hagunda IF 2:06.30
3Robert Stafsen -94Kungsängens SK 2:08.86
4Gustav Mattsson -94Turebergs FK 2:08.91


P9 Längd
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Edwin Råsberg -94Bromma IF 3,84
2Patrik Kamp -94Bromma IF 3,58
3Robert Stafsen -94Kungsängens SK 3,55
4Fredrik Samuelsson -95Sundbybergs IK 3,51
5David Adolfsson -94Sundbybergs IK 3,16
6David Sjöblom -95Hagunda IF 3,00
7David Ljungbeck -94Turebergs FK 2,68

Sjöblom 2.98 2.88 2.96 2.90 2.86 3.00
-0,2 -0,2 -0,1 0,1 1,2 1,9
Stafsen 3.32 3.27 3.43 3.55 3.25 3.23
1,3 2,0 0,9 0,2 -0,2 0,3
Samuelsson 3.51 X 3.45 3.16 3.27 X
-0,1 0,3 2,0 1,9 0,3 -0,9
Adolfsson 2.77 X X 3.16 3.13 3.11
-0,2 0,5 0,5 1,3 1,2 -0,2
Kamp 3.58 3.48 3.43 3.38 3.41 3.57
0,0 -1,9 0,1 1,8 -0,1 3,0
Råsberg 3.53 3.48 3.84 3.72 3.70 3.57
-0,1 -0,2 0,3 0,3 0,5 -1,8
Ljungbeck 2.68 2.50 2.23 2.44 2.42 2.53
-0,2 0,5 -0,2 -0,3 0,3 1,2

KS 100m försök Heat 1
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,2 Resultat
1Emmelie Barenfeld -81Ullevi FK 12.15 Final
2Malin Henriksson -78Västerås FK 12.34 Final
3Caroline Öhman -81Hässelby SK 13.07 Final
4Lina Johansson -82Turebergs FK 13.29 Final
5Ida Sjöling -81IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.51


KS 100m försök Heat 2
2003-06-01
Vind: -1,2 Resultat
1Emma Rienas -82IF Göta Fridrott 12.29 Final
2Therese Edholm -76Turebergs FK 12.54 Final
3Lisa Wiik -83Västerås Friidrott 13.29 Final
4Klara Blume -78Bromma IF 13.29 Final
5Jenny Ganse -77Strands IF 13.67
Kajsa Ulfsdotter -83IK Finish Brutit


KS 100m final
2003-06-01
Vind: 1,2 Resultat
1Emmelie Barenfeld -81Ullevi FK 11.99
2Emma Rienas -82IF Göta Fridrott 12.12
3Therese Edholm -76Turebergs FK 12.32
4Malin Henriksson -78Västerås FK 12.34
5Klara Blume -78Bromma IF 12.99
6Caroline Öhman -81Hässelby SK 13.04
7Lisa Wiik -83Västerås Friidrott 13.20
Lina Johansson -82Turebergs FK Ej start


KS 400m
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Elin Wiik -85Sommen-Bygdens SK 55.16
2Jenny Holmros -86Västerås FK 56.27
3Carolina Nylén -79Täby IS 57.00
4Johanna Hallberg -79Hässelby SK 57.22
5Sofie Liljemark -83SK Bore 61.11
6Cecilia Föjer -76Studenterna Sthlm 65.23
Elin Liljemark -83SK Bore Brutit


KS 1500m
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Jessica Gylfe -80IFK Växjö 4:30.87
2Annika Gerner -75Rånäs 4H 4:34.36
3Ann Johansson -85Söderhamns IF 4:36.70
4Madeleine Mattsson -81Hovslätts IF 4:41.22
5Frida Flodström -87Turebergs FK 4:42.61
6Ann-Sofie Landström -85Nynäshamns FK 4:52.94
7Beatrice Odén -80Rånäs 4H 5:03.90
8Helena Sundh -80Hässelby SK 5:09.18


KS 100m häck B-final
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,0 Resultat
1Ida Sjöling -81IFK Lidingö Friidrott 15.70
2Annica Andersson -80Täby IS 16.46
3Jeanette Hansson -79IFK Lidingö Friidrott 16.73
4Isabelle Eriksson -83Wärnamo SK 17.77
Johanna Höglund -84Upsala IF Brutit


KS 100m häck A-final
2003-06-01
Vind: -1,0 Resultat
1Lina Quick -80Gefle IF 14.46
2Jennie Nilsson -84Brännans IF 14.72
3Anette Ekberg -81IFK Lidingö 14.79
Linda Svensson -83IF Göta Fridrott Brutit
Kajsa Ulfsdotter -83IK Finish Ej start


KS Tresteg
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Kajsa Levin -83Tranås AIF 12,69
2Madelen Nylander -84Örbyhus IF Friidrott 12,07w
3Sara Sköldin -85Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,04
4Ellen Valgeborg -83Enköpings AI 11,79
5Malin Larsson -77Falu IK Friidrott 11,58
6Anna Alexson -87Kyrkhults SK 11,43
7Linda Aguzey -85Sundsvalls FIF 11,10
8Elina Eliasson -87Brännans IF 11,08
9Angelika Ström -81Gefle IF 11,04
10Stephanie Riddez -84IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10,93
11Helena Redborg -83Turebergs FK 10,90
12Annika Andersson -86Hammarby IF 10,85
13Astrid Wetterström -83Nyköpings BIS 10,65
14Isabelle Eriksson -83Wärnamo SK 10,65

Eriksson 10.50 10.65 X
-0,1 -0,4 -0,2
Levin 12.51 12.31 12.36 12.50 X 12.69
0,2 -1,2 0,6 1,3 -0,2 2,8
Ström X 11.04 X
-0,5 0,4 1,2
Andersson X 10.85 10.82
-0,3 0,9 -0,3
Nylander X X 11.31 12.07 X 11.87
0,2 1,1 -0,6 2,4 0,5 1,5
Valgeborg 11.52 10.02 11.79 11.75 11.67 X
0,2 0,2 0,2 1,1 0,5 2,1
Riddez 10.93 10.69 X
-1,0 0,3 0,5
Redborg 10.82 9.61 10.90
-1,3 -0,7 -1,0
Aguzey 11.07 9.67 X 11.01 11.10 -
-0,5 -0,4 -0,7 1,4 0,6
Sköldin X 12.04 11.92 X X X
-0,1 0,2 -1,4 1,8 -0,8 0,2
Eliasson 10.96 11.08 10.97 10.90 10.97 X
0,7 0,5 -0,8 -0,1 0,6 0,3
Wetterström X 10.65 10.64
1,4 -2,1 0,4
Larsson 11.48 X X 11.42 X 11.58
1,4 -0,6 2,1 1,9 2,4 -0,1
Alexson 10.97 11.01 11.43 10.94 10.23 11.30
-0,3 -0,1 0,5 0,2 0,5 0,2

KS Kula
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Linda-Marie Mårtensson -71Hässelby SK 14,65
2Sofie Lundström -83Västerås Friidrott 13,36
3Anna-Karin Svensson -81FIK Färjestaden 13,31
4Carolina Hjelt -86Huddinge AIS 13,11
5Mikaela Johansson -84Ärla IF 12,75
6Pia Ankarling -86IF Göta Fridrott 12,51
7Linda Wijkander -83Klippans FK 11,67
8Åsa Lundgren -82Råby-Rekarne FIF 10,75
9Katrine Larsson -84KFUM Örebro 10,05
10Johanna Höglund -84Upsala IF 10,04
11Jeanette Hansson -79IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,71

Höglund 9.97 10.04 9.64 - - -
Wijkander X 11.67 11.09 X 11.59 X
Hjelt X 12.43 13.02 12.69 13.00 13.11
Johansson 12.75 12.38 X X 12.62 12.59
Svensson 13.31 13.29 X 12.58 12.83 13.29
Mårtensson 14.65 X X X X 14.65
Lundgren 10.56 10.41 10.13 X 10.75 10.23
Hansson 9.40 9.53 9.71
Ankarling 12.34 12.47 12.47 12.51 X 11.99
Lundström 13.16 13.35 X X 13.36 12.83
Larsson 9.45 10.05 9.83

KS Slägga
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Karin Engström -83IF Göta Fridrott 60,06
2Cecilia Nilsson -79Ymer Friidrott 59,84
3Emma Olsson -83Västerås Friidrott 52,58
4Linda Wijkander -83Klippans FK 49,60
5Madelen Fahlstedt -83Gefle IF 47,61
6Helena Bombas-Holmström -84Turebergs FK 42,81
7Katrin Ahlford -83Hässelby SK 39,17
Annika Hjälm -86Huddinge AIS Ej res
Jessica Larsson -85Skellefteå AIK Friidrott Ej res

Engström X 60.01 60.06 X 59.33 X
Wijkander X 45.34 44.51 49.60 46.29 44.25
Nilsson 59.72 59.77 X 59.84 57.16 X
Fahlstedt 47.61 47.35 47.18 43.15 X 46.89
Bombas-Holmstr 41.83 40.66 40.01 39.51 42.81 38.96
Larsson X X X
Ahlford 38.09 37.39 36.46 37.74 39.17 X
Hjälm X X X
Olsson X X 49.38 52.58 52.53 X

KS Spjut
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Marléne Lindström -85Ununge IF 45,72
2Cecilia Larsson -83Katrineholms SK 44,05
3Katja Hilmersson -75Ununge IF 42,46
4Jennie Hurkmans -84Turebergs FK 39,01
5Johanna Höglund -84Upsala IF 31,94
6Jeanette Hansson -79IFK Lidingö Friidrott 31,71
7Annica Andersson -80Täby IS 30,96
8Ida Sjöling -81IFK Lidingö Friidrott 29,98
9Merike Padar -80Bromma IF 23,98
10Elsa Pihl -81Bromma IF 19,06
11Malin Åhström -82Bromma IF 15,95

Andersson X 29.59 30.96 29.10 27.68 28.51
Hilmersson 41.54 40.55 40.14 42.46 42.22 40.52
Hansson 30.94 29.86 29.02 29.75 30.64 31.71
Hurkmans 37.88 37.75 X 39.01 X X
Höglund X X 31.94 26.77 26.03 X
Padar 23.98 19.99 X
Sjöling 26.28 28.40 25.94 29.98 28.98 29.28
Åhström 15.25 X 15.95
Larsson 42.26 40.03 42.38 37.72 44.03 44.05
Lindström 38.35 42.53 43.40 44.28 45.72 X
Pihl 17.97 19.06 16.01

F19 100m försök Heat 1
2003-06-01
Vind: -1,2 Resultat
1Daniela Lincoln -84Malmö AI 12.15 Final   SAYO Rekord
2Emma Agerbjer -85Söderhamns IF 12.72 Final
3Anna Wiklund -84Brännans IF 13.02
4Linda Söderqvist -86Turebergs FK 13.41
5Tove Andersson -85IF Åland 13.43
6Charity Odum -85Spårvägens FK 13.45
7Astrid Lönnervall -87Täby IS 13.52


F19 100m försök Heat 2
2003-06-01
Vind: -0,2 Resultat
1Annika Andersson -85IFK Trelleborg 12.38 Final
2Sofia Rahdevi -87IK Finish 12.72 Final
3Jennie Nilsson -84Brännans IF 12.88 Final
4Ida Salo -84Brännans IF 12.97 Final
5Sara Frykedal -87Turebergs FK 13.06
6Joni Winter -84Sundsvalls FIF 13.21
7Jennie Svensson -87Täby IS 13.31
8Therese Löfgren -85Bromma IF 14.48


F19 100m försök Heat 3
2003-06-01
Vind: -1,6 Resultat
1Nina Törnquist -87IK Finish 12.89 Final
2Maja Söderholm -85Östersunds GIF 12.91 Final
3Caroline Enberg -87Täby IS 13.10
4Sara Sköldin -85Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.22
5Maria Ericsson -85Rånäs 4H 13.38
6Kim Andersson -84Sundsvalls FIF 13.51
7Frida Strandberg -85Tureberg FK 13.54
8Linda Aguzey -85Sundsvalls FIF 13.56


F19 100m final
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,5 Resultat
1Annika Andersson -85IFK Trelleborg 12.26
2Emma Agerbjer -85Söderhamns IF 12.63
3Sofia Rahdevi -87IK Finish 12.65
4Nina Törnquist -87IK Finish 12.65
5Maja Söderholm -85Östersunds GIF 12.75
6Anna Wiklund -84Brännans IF 13.03
Daniela Lincoln -84Malmö AI Ej start
Jennie Nilsson -84Brännans IF Ej start


F19 400m B-final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Charlotte Schönbeck -84IFK Lidingö Friidrott 57.22
2Tove Andersson -85IF Åland 60.53
3Josefin Nyberg -86Sundsvalls FIF 62.65
4Maria Lindelöf -84IF Göta Fridrott 63.48
5Ulrika Jansson -85Kungsängens SK 65.31
6Karin Nilsson -86IF Göta Fridrott 67.11


F19 400m A-final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Emma Agerbjer -85Söderhamns IF 57.40
2Anna Berg -88Täby IS 58.07
3Elin Andersson -86Västerås FK 59.40
4Lisa Voltaire -87Täby IS 59.62
5Sara Voltaire -84Täby IS 59.96
6Maja Söderholm -85Östersunds GIF 60.35
7Maria Ericsson -85Rånäs 4H 61.62


F19 1500m
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Jenni Nilsson -85Hässelby SK 5:06.10
Susanne Sjöstrand -86Turebergs FK Brutit


F19 100m häck
2003-06-01
Vind: -1,3 Resultat
1Jennie Hurkmans -84Turebergs FK 15.19
2Malin Marmbrandt -85Enköpings AI 15.25
3Frida Strandberg -85Tureberg FK 16.56
4Lovisa Lagerblad -85Hammarby IF 17.56


F19 Slägga
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Mikaela Johansson -84Ärla IF 49,28
2Josefin Berg -85Östhammar FI 47,95
3Frida Brolin -95Ärla IF 46,91
4Anna-Karin Larsson -84Strands IF 44,40
5Malin Renman -86Östersunds GIF 43,58
6Marie Nordh -84IF Göta Fridrott 42,11
7Ida Sjöström -85Strands IF 41,85
8Helena Bombas-Holmström -84Turebergs FK 41,72
9Jessica Larsson -85Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 40,39
10Katrine Larsson -84KFUM Örebro 39,70
11Linda Eriksson -87Nyköpings BIS 39,51
12Kristin Stålhandske -88Nynäshamns FK 34,23
13Veronica Lundgren -86Ånge Breddidrott 33,20
14Klara Stålhandske -86Nynäshamns FK 29,85
15Lina Karlsson -85Hammarby IF 27,34

Lundgren X 31.64 33.20
Stålhandske X X 34.23
Sjöström 41.26 41.85 40.30 40.27 X X
Eriksson 39.51 X 39.42
Larsson 43.11 X X 41.11 44.40 43.58
Stålhandske 29.85 X X
Brolin 46.14 46.68 45.70 X X 46.91
Karlsson X X 27.34
Johansson 46.25 47.63 48.89 49.28 48.33 X
Larsson X 39.70 38.17
Berg X 47.63 X 47.95 46.67 47.69
Larsson X 38.48 40.39
Bombas-Holmstr 39.56 40.83 38.18 41.72 X X
Nordh 37.99 39.35 42.11 40.31 X 41.00
Renman 42.38 42.30 X 43.58 42.86 42.46

F17 1500m
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Ida Lindström -86Täby IS 4:52.82 SAYO Rekord
2Moa Westman -86Rånäs 4H 4:53.50
3Catrine Josefsson -86Huddinge AIS 4:53.81
4Anna Lundh -87IFK Mora Friidrott 5:07.20
5Adrijana Saljunovic -86IK Tiwaz 5:14.21
6Erika Fyrvall -87Turebergs FK 5:17.10
7Nathalie Mattsson -86Hovslätts IF 5:35.52
Susanna Åhlberg -86Västerås FK Brutit


F17 100m häck försök Heat 1
2003-06-01
Vind: -1,1 Resultat
1Emma Hansson -86Heleneholms IF 14.08 Final
2Lisa Rönnqvist -86Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 14.52 Final
3Camilla Kramar - Huddinge AIS 15.04 Final
4Evelina Lunner -86Västerås FK 15.25 Final
5Helena Eriksson -87Österhaninge IF 16.12 Final
6Emelie Arvidsson -87Hammarby IF 16.53
Maria Ullberg -86Danderyd Athletics Ej start


F17 100m häck försök Heat 2
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,1 Resultat
1Johanna Sjöström -86Västerås FK 14.34 Final
2Elin Lundqvist -86IF Göta Fridrott 15.08 Final
3Camilla Silander -87Danderyd Athletics 15.42 Final
4Johanna Wågström -87Sundsvalls FIF 16.60
5Charlotta Brishammar -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 17.26
6Rozafa Krasniqi -86Hammarby IF 17.91


F17 100m häck final
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,1 Resultat
1Emma Hansson -86Heleneholms IF 13.99 SAYO Rekord
2Johanna Sjöström -86Västerås FK 14.25
3Lisa Rönnqvist -86Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 14.62
4Elin Lundqvist -86IF Göta Fridrott 14.98
5Camilla Kramar - Huddinge AIS 15.21
6Camilla Silander -87Danderyd Athletics 15.53
Helena Eriksson -87Österhaninge IF Ej start
Evelina Lunner -86Västerås FK Ej start


F17 Kula
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Carolina Hjelt -86Huddinge AIS 14,86 SAYO Rekord
2Pia Ankarling -86IF Göta Fridrott 14,06
3Malin Renman -86Östersunds GIF 13,42
4Rozafa Krasniqi -86Hammarby IF 11,91
5Veronica Lundgren -86Ånge Breddidrott 11,23
6Linnea Kristiansson -87Örbyhus IF Friidrott 10,55
7Joanna Nilsson -87Nynäshamns FK 10,47
8Sofia Pettersson -87Linköpings GIF 10,22
9Ellinore Hallin -87Enköpings AI 9,74
10Maria Ullberg -86Danderyd Athletics 8,98
11Mikaela Rosén -87Väsby IK 7,48

Renman 12.88 13.42 12.79 X 13.00 -
Nilsson 10.03 10.47 X 9.03 10.29 9.96
Kristiansson 9.94 10.55 9.63 10.05 X 9.56
Ullberg 8.51 8.98 X
Lundgren 11.23 X 9.15 10.14 10.64 10.78
Rosén 6.93 X 7.48
Krasniqi X 10.81 10.38 10.72 X 11.91
Ankarling X 13.43 14.06 13.77 13.86 X
Hjelt 14.01 13.63 14.64 14.76 14.47 14.86
Pettersson 9.47 9.91 9.06 8.83 X 10.22
Hallin 9.67 9.74 X

F17 Spjut
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Malin Renman -86Östersunds GIF 39,14
2Emma Hansson -86Heleneholms IF 34,68
3Michaela Johansson -86Råby-Rekarne FIF 33,98
4Veronica Lundgren -86Ånge Breddidrott 33,83
5Rozafa Krasniqi -86Hammarby IF 32,83
6Camilla Silander -87Danderyd Athletics 30,87
7Josefine Nilsson -88Nynäshamns FK 29,25
8Ellinore Hallin -87Enköpings AI 28,08
9Maria Ullberg -86Danderyd Athletics 22,31
10Mikaela Rosén -87Väsby IK 21,16
11Sara Wiss -87IF Åland 18,72

Hansson 31.87 X 33.08 34.68 33.94 34.11
Silander 28.77 30.62 30.87 30.87 29.42 X
Johansson 33.98 X 31.80 32.84 X 32.86
Lundgren 30.77 31.17 33.50 X 31.59 33.83
Krasniqi 32.83 32.21 32.78 31.24 X X
Hallin 28.08 27.68 X 25.24 26.58 X
Nilsson 29.25 24.84 - - - -
Ullberg 22.31 19.69 21.61
Renman 37.79 X X 39.14 36.91 37.31
Wiss 18.72 X X
Rosén X 21.16 X

F15 800m B-final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Maja Armandt -88Tyresö FK 2:25.12
2Ann-Sofie Grimdalen -88Täby IS 2:27.62
3Emma Lundin -88IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:28.41
4Christina Lindblom -88Hässelby SK 2:28.81
5Johanna Ökvist -89Ununge IF 2:30.63
6Tereza Ortiz -89IFK Tumba Friidrott 2:34.99
7Cecilia Örneving -89Turebergs FK 2:36.28
8Emelina Soto -89IFK Tumba Friidrott 2:47.96
9Sofia Malmqvist -89Hässelby SK 2:51.32


F15 800m A-final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Sofia Kaneberg -88Tyresö FK 2:21.63
2Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF 2:23.41
3Maria Söderström -88Täby IS 2:24.60
4Sofie Erenlöf -89Gefle IF 2:25.40
5Remka Saljunovic -88IK Tiwaz 2:29.21
6Cecilia Norrbom -88Turebergs FK 2:29.48
7Josefine Koskinen -89IFK Södertälje 2:30.93
8Sofia Turesson -89Hässelby SK 2:32.40
9Helena Haponen -89Turebergs FK 2:32.74
Sara Sjöqvist -89Täby IS Diskv


F15 80m häck försök Heat 1
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,3 Resultat
1Fatima Makakala -89Hammarby IF 12.82 Final
2Jenny Davidsson -88Hammarby IF 13.60 Final
3Christine Fransson -88Sundsvalls FIF 13.82
4Jenny Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 13.98
5Dessiré Ahlqvist -88Hagunda IF 15.23


F15 80m häck försök Heat 2
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,7 Resultat
1Lise Hellqvist -88Österhaninge IF 12.07 Final   SAYO Rekord
2Emelie Haaparanta -88Täby IS 12.89 Final
3Sandra Pettersson -88Nordanstigs FI 13.50 Final
4Michaela Reali -88Tyresö FK 13.73
5Emmy Koskinen -89IFK Södertälje 14.56
6Jennifer Kanunke -89Sundbybergs IK 14.62


F15 80m häck försök Heat 3
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,0 Resultat
1Linn Johansson -88Hammarby IF 13.10 Final
2Sanna Dynesius -89Östersunds GIF 13.18 Final
3Sofia Stensjö -88Kungsängens SK 13.46 Final
Kristina Eriksson -89Rånäs 4H Brutit
Kristin Hallberg -89Östersunds GIF Brutit
Therese Rosén -88Väsby IK Ej start


F15 80m häck final
2003-06-01
Vind: -1,9 Resultat
1Lise Hellqvist -88Österhaninge IF 12.09
2Fatima Makakala -89Hammarby IF 12.70
3Emelie Haaparanta -88Täby IS 12.84
4Sofia Stensjö -88Kungsängens SK 12.92
5Sanna Dynesius -89Östersunds GIF 13.27
6Sandra Pettersson -88Nordanstigs FI 13.47
7Jenny Davidsson -88Hammarby IF 13.74
8Linn Johansson -88Hammarby IF 14.05


F15 Höjd
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Therese Rosén -88Väsby IK 1.61
2Anna-Karin Sörling -89Ärla IF 1.53
3Lise Hellqvist -88Österhaninge IF 1.53
4Louisa Brandt -88Danderyds SK 1.53
5Michaela Reali -88Tyresö FK 1.53
6Anna Pärsdotter -89Solna FK 1.48
7Sandra Silfver -88Hässelby SK 1.48
8Kristina Eriksson -89Rånäs 4H 1.48
9Sofie Erenlöf -89Gefle IF 1.48
Christine Fransson -88Sundsvalls FIF 1.48
11Malin Dahlin -89IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.43
12Lina Hedly -89Leksands FIK 1.43
Jannika Asplund -88Österhaninge IF 1.43
Kristin Hallberg -89Östersunds GIF 1.43
15Jennifer Kanunke -89Sundbybergs IK 1.33

128 133 138 143 148 153 157 161 163
Asplund - - xo xxo xxx
Hellqvist - - - o o xo xxx
Sörling - - - o o o xxx
Kanunke o xo xxx
Fransson - - - o xxo xxx
Brandt - - - xo o xo xxx
Eriksson - - xo xo xo
Dahlin - xo o xo xxx
Erenlöf - - o o xxo xxx
Pärsdotter - - - o o xxx
Silfver - - - - xo xxx
Hallberg - o xo xxo xxx
Reali - - o o o xxo xxx
Hedly xo o o xxo xxx
Rosén - - - o o xo o xo xxx

F14 Längd
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Emelie Andersson -89Kungsängens SK 5,34 SAYO Rekord
2Emilia Eliasson -89Brännans IF 4,94
3Fatima Makakala -89Hammarby IF 4,72
4Camilla Andreasson -89Hagunda IF 4,71
5Josefine Koskinen -89IFK Södertälje 4,67
6Sofie Erenlöf -89Gefle IF 4,55
7Emmy Koskinen -89IFK Södertälje 4,50
8Sofie Hänni -89Rånäs 4H 4,48
9Julia Tollin -89Östersunds GIF 4,45
10Malin Dahlin -89IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,23
11Emelina Soto -89IFK Tumba Friidrott 3,81
12Jennifer Kanunke -89Sundbybergs IK 2,90

Koskinen 4.38 4.51 4.67 4.61 X 3.49
0,1 2,0 0,3 -0,6 0,9 -0,6
Kanunke X 2.90 X
-0,6 1,0
Hänni 4.05 X 4.46 4.37 4.46 4.48
0,0 1,5 -0,1 0,3 0,5 0,6
Andersson 5.34 5.26 X X X X
0,6 1,2 -1,1 -0,9 0,1 -1,2
Koskinen 4.30 4.36 4.50 4.26 4.14 -
0,5 0,5 -0,6 -0,3 0,7
Tollin 4.45 4.23 4.29
0,7 0,6 -0,5
Erenlöf 4.55 4.41 3.48 4.31 X X
0,9 0,6 -1,9 0,5 0,1 -0,9
Eliasson 4.70 4.92 4.90 4.86 4.94 4.93
0,1 -0,8 -2,0 0,3 0,1 0,1
Dahlin 4.14 4.23 3.45
-0,3 -0,3 -0,5
Andreasson 4.70 4.71 4.50 4.67 X X
0,8 0,6 -0,2 0,3 0,5 2,4
Soto 3.81 X X
0,0 0,7 -0,2
Makakala X 4.67 4.72 4,61 X X
0,3 0,7 0,4 0,7 0,3 0,2

F15 Längd
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Camilla Eriksson -88Västerås Friidrott 5,29
2Louise Christiansen -88Spårvägens FK 5,03
3Ida Söderfjord -88Linköpings GIF 4,95
4Emelie Haaparanta -88Täby IS 4,94
5Lise Hellqvist -88Österhaninge IF 4,91
6Sofia Stensjö -88Kungsängens SK 4,80
7Christine Fransson -88Sundsvalls FIF 4,78
8Michaela Reali -88Tyresö FK 4,76
9Anna Stålberg -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 4,71
10Sandra Pettersson -88Nordanstigs FI 4,67w
11Natalie Ljunggren -88Bromma IF 4,61
12Jenny Davidsson -88Hammarby IF 4,55
13Jannika Asplund -88Österhaninge IF 4,49
14Patrice Jansson -88Kvarnsveden 4,40
15Dessiré Ahlqvist -88Hagunda IF 3,99

Pettersson X 4.52 4.67
-1,2 -1,2 2,9
Asplund 4.45 4.47 4.49
0,3 -0,2 0,2
Jansson 4.40 4.00 X
-0,8 -1,0 1,2
Ljunggren X 4.61 4.40
0,3 -0,2 1,5
Davidsson 4.29 X 4.55
-1,1 -1,2 1,4
Söderfjord X 4.95 4.86 4.53 4.72 4.66
0,0 -0,2 0,9 -0,9 1,9 -1,1
Haaparanta 4.89 4.94 4.77 4.79 X 4.89
-0,9 0,9 1,5 -0,2 0,2 -0,9
Hellqvist 4.82 4.91 4.68 4.68 4.57 X
0,1 0,3 0,2 -0,2 -0,1 0,2
Reali X 4.76 X 4.44 4.63 X
1,2 0,3 -0,9 -0,2 0,9 -0,9
Eriksson 4.85 4.90 5.29 4.74 2.01 X
0,3 -1,1 -0,2 -1,2 1,3 -0,2
Ahlqvist 3.99 1.44 X
-0,2 -0,1 -0,2
Fransson 4.75 4.35 X 4.38 4.47 4.78
1,9 -2,9 -0,9 -1,9 -2,9 -1,2
Stensjö 4.57 4.72 4.75 4.80 4.70 4.78
1,0 -1,1 -0,9 1,9 -0,1 -1,1
Christiansen 5.03 4.99 4.94 X X X
1,0 0,3 1,2 -0,2 -0,1 -0,4
Stålberg 4.71 4.62 X
-0,2 1,2 1,0

F15 Slägga
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Angelica Persson -88Västerås Friidrott 41,12 SAYO Rekord
2Kristin Stålhandske -88Nynäshamns FK 41,10
3Petra Öberg -89Nyköpings BIS 39,81
4Paulin Lundberg - Huddinge AIS 39,04
5Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF 36,68
6Janna Pikkarainen -89Hammarby IF 28,16
7Ester Glad -89IF Åland 25,90

Lundberg 34.59 X X 34.83 38.29 39.04
Pikkarainen 28.16 25.71 X - - -
Persson X 36.57 41.12 35.99 39.23 36.21
Öberg 36.52 X X 35.63 39.81 X
Glad 25.90 X 24.20 21.35 X X
Mellgren 36.68 X 33.95 35.01 X 34.28
Stålhandske 38.28 40.49 X 41.10 40.87 39.70

F15 Spjut
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Jenny Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 45,98 SAYO Rekord
2Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF 34,08
3Josefine Nilsson -88Nynäshamns FK 33,26
4Rialda Saljunovic -88IK Tiwaz 32,82
5Emelie Andersson -89Kungsängens SK 31,62
6Janna Pikkarainen -89Hammarby IF 29,86
7Emelina Soto -89IFK Tumba Friidrott 25,43
8Dessiré Ahlqvist -88Hagunda IF 22,40
9Josefine Koskinen -89IFK Södertälje 21,13
10Mikaela Francke-Rydén -88IFK Lidingö Friidrott 20,41
11Camilla Andreasson -89Hagunda IF 18,80

Pikkarainen 29.33 26.17 27.80 25.00 29.86 26.05
Francke-Rydén 20.41 19.82 18.58
Johansson 43.08 43.93 39.51 44.31 45.98 44.89
Soto 22.29 25.43 24.75 24.12 23.16 23.67
Koskinen 19.20 20.19 21.13
Mellgren 26.85 30.67 29.46 32.31 34.08 X
Andreasson 18.80 16.89 13.57
Ahlqvist 22.30 22.40 19.90 17.34 20.80 15.04
Andersson 31.62 27.09 28.12 27.68 28.06 28.16
Saljunovic 31.64 29.29 X 27.76 30.04 32.82
Nilsson 33.04 33.24 X X 30.28 33.26

F13 800m B-final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Julia Nilsson -90Nynäshamns FK 2:38.10
2Julia Jakobsson -90Turebergs FK 2:47.21
3Julia Appeldal -91Kungsängens SK 2:47.64
4Josefine Rosén -91Turebergs FK 2:51.32
5Linnea af Ekenstam -91Turebergs FK 2:53.12
6Linda Sandberg -91Tyresö FK 3:00.87
7Hermela Fitsum -91Turebergs FK 3:06.18
8Veronica Berg -91Täby IS 3:06.33
9Linda Öhman -90IFK Tumba Friidrott 3:10.20
Julia Furumo -91Kungsängens SK Brutit
Anna Erenlöf -91Gefle IF Ej start
Matilda Andersson -91Rånäs 4H Ej start


F13 800m A-final
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Emilia Granqvist -90Östersunds GIF 2:30.61
2Samia Adan -90Hässelby SK 2:31.19
3Nathalie Rohlén -90IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:32.26
4Sofia Öberg -90IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:32.64
5Helena Norrbom -90Turebergs FK 2:33.26
6Helena Nyberg -90IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:35.03
7Vanessa Westerfelt -92Fredrikshofs FIF 2:35.26
8Johanna Olsson -91Täby IS 2:40.07
9Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91Huddinge AIS 2:50.34
10Charlotta Dahlqvist -91IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:50.76
11Elin Pöllönen -90Hässelby SK 2:51.33
12Jessica Nalin -90Hässelby SK 2:59.83


F13 60m häck försök Heat 1
2003-06-01
Vind: -1,2 Resultat
1Patricia Johansson -90Österhaninge IF 10.61 Final
2Sofie Sjögren -90Hässelby SK 11.25 Final
3Vanessa Westerfelt -92Fredrikshofs FIF 11.33 Final
4Amanda Lundell -90Hässelby SK 13.27 Final
5Anna Erenlöf -91Gefle IF 13.42
6Linda Öhman -90IFK Tumba Friidrott 13.57
Sophie Kling -91Kungsängens SK Brutit


F13 60m häck försök Heat 2
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,0 Resultat
1Sofia Carls -90Hammarby IF 10.54 Final
2Emilia Granqvist -90Östersunds GIF 10.56 Final
3Emilia Messinger -91Hässelby SK 12.57 Final
4Martina Rossland -90IFK Tumba Friidrott 12.65 Final
5Camilla Isacsson -90Hässelby SK 13.52
6Louise Anebygd -91IFK Tumba Friidrott 17.62


F13 60m häck final
2003-06-01
Vind: 0,6 Resultat
1Patricia Johansson -90Österhaninge IF 10.23
2Emilia Granqvist -90Östersunds GIF 10.40
3Sofia Carls -90Hammarby IF 10.44
4Sofie Sjögren -90Hässelby SK 11.15
5Vanessa Westerfelt -92Fredrikshofs FIF 11.22
6Emilia Messinger -91Hässelby SK 11.45
7Martina Rossland -90IFK Tumba Friidrott 12.80
8Amanda Lundell -90Hässelby SK 12.98


F12 Längd
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Daniella Berg -91Västerås Friidrott 4,74
2Emilia Messinger -91Hässelby SK 4,34
3Vanessa Westerfelt -92Fredrikshofs FIF 4,28
4Johanna Brüntesson -91IFK Tumba Friidrott 4,18
5Elin Strid -91Turebergs FK 4,14
6Louise Anebygd -91IFK Tumba Friidrott 4,14
7Alexandra Kaludjerovic -91Spårvägens FK 4,05
8Julia Furumo -91Kungsängens SK 4,02
9Evelina Nicolsson -91Huddinge AIS 3,89
10Julia Carlsson -91Sundbybergs IK 3,67
11Anna Erenlöf -91Gefle IF 3,65
12Olivia Öberg -91Turebergs FK 3,62
13Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91Huddinge AIS 3,59
14Sophie Kling -91Kungsängens SK 3,44
15Veronica Berg -91Täby IS 3,41
16Camilla Dahlstedt -91Tyresö FK 3,36
17Linda Sandberg -91Tyresö FK 3,24
18Magda Woldu -91Spårvägens FK 3,23

Brüntesson 4.18 3.93 3.97 4.00 3.90 3.79
0,6 0,3 0,7 -0,5 0,2 0,8
Berg 4.74 4.65 - 4.41 - 4.66
0,7 1,1 -0,4 1,1
Anebygd 4.14 3.90 3.70 4.04 X 3.78
0,5 1,4 -0,5 0,0 0,8 0,1
Strid 4.14 4.05 3.88 4.11 4.02 4.03
0,0 0,4 -0,3 0,3 0,4 0,8
Kling 3.44 3.40 3.24
0,3 -0,2 -0,5
Woldu 3.23 3.01 3.08
-0,7 -0,5 -1,5
Berg 3.33 3.41 2.99
1,1 1,2 -0,1
Carlsson 3.67 3.65 3.58
-0,3 0,4 -1,5
Westerfelt 4.15 4.04 4.05 4.07 4.27 4.28
0,4 0,6 -0,1 0,1 0,1 0,5
Messinger 4.20 4.34 4.20 3.74 - -
-0,8 0,7 -0,7 -0,1
Dahlstedt 3.36 3.33 3.10
0,1 1,1 -0,1
Nicolsson 3.89 3.86 3.83
0,4 1,8 0,0
Furumo 4.02 3.97 3.89 3.65 3.86 4.01
0,8 0,7 0,3 -0,9 0,4 0,7
Lundqvist 3.59 3.40 3.55
1,1 0,7 1,6
Erenlöf 3.65 3.63 3.64
1,8 1,4 0,7
Kaludjerovic 3.79 4.05 X 3.11 3.39 3.83
1,2 0,6 0,6 -0,5 0,5 0,7
Sandberg 3.24 2.89 2.69
1,3 0,3 -0,1
Öberg 3.62 3.31 3.25
0,8 0,8 -0,8

F13 Längd
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Linnea Andersson -90Turebergs FK 4,81
2Emilia Granqvist -90Östersunds GIF 4,54
3Sofia Carls -90Hammarby IF 4,53
4Sofie Sjögren -90Hässelby SK 4,50
5Mikaela Lundén -90Turebergs FK 4,41
6Emma Johansson -90Kungsängens SK 4,39
7Linn Göth -90Hammarby IF 4,39
8Andrea Hermansson -90Turebergs FK 4,32
9Caroline Hallqvist -90Kungsängens SK 4,31
10Clara Luthman -90Bromma IF 4,28
11Louise Stafsén -90Kungsängens SK 4,25
12Sofia Hinnerdal -90Turebergs FK 4,25
13Patricia Johansson -90Österhaninge IF 4,11
14Mariam Jeng -90Turebergs FK 4,09
15Camilla Göth -90Hammarby IF 3,98
16Anna Postlind -90Turebergs FK 3,94
17Amanda Lundell -90Hässelby SK 3,89
18Emily Brennan -90Väsby IK 3,80
19Jessica Nalin -90Hässelby SK 3,71
20Elin Pöllönen -90Hässelby SK 3,70w
21Malin Andersson -90Hässelby SK 3,69
22Camilla Isacsson -90Hässelby SK 3,65
23Karin Bergqvist -90Hässelby SK 3,59
24Martina Rossland -90IFK Tumba Friidrott 3,41
Emma Wallin -90Kungsängens SK Ej res
Isabell Nyström -90Tureberg Ej res

Carls 4.41 4.52 4.53 4.35 4.39 4.42
-0,1 0,4 1,9 -0,2 -1,2 -0,2
Andersson 3.69 3.55 X
-0,9 -0,2 1,0
Bergqvist 3.40 3.51 3.59
-0,9 -1,9 0,5
Hallqvist 4.17 4.20 4.31
-0,2 -2,2 -0,9
Brennan X 3.75 3.80
-0,3 -1,2 1,8
Nyström X - -
0,2
Isacsson 3.65 3.43 3.53
0,2 -1,1 1,0
Sjögren X 4.44 4.41 4.50 X X
0,3 -2,8 -0,2 -0,3 -1,2 -0,1
Johansson 4.39 4.36 4.30 4.39 4.26 4.28
0,2 -0,2 0,2 -1,8 -1,2 0,0
Postlind X X 3.94
-0,9 -0,1 -0,1
Luthman 4.19 4.25 4.28
1,3 -0,3 0,3
Nalin 3.61 3.71 3.41
2,3 0,3 0,3
Andersson 4.79 4.81 4.54 4.68 4.68 4.59
0,3 0,5 -0,2 -1,0 -1,9 0,0
Lundén 4.34 3.80 4.30 4.41 4.41 4.38
1,3 1,2 -0,4 -1,2 -1,3 0,0
Göth 4.39 4.25 4.28 4.30 4.39 4.30
0,3 1,2 -0,2 -1,8 -0,1 -0,9
Pöllönen 3.65 3.70 3.43
-0,2 2,3 0,1
Wallin X X X
-0,3 2,3 0,2
Johansson 3.65 4.11 3.80
1,2 1,3 -0,9
Rossland X 3.41 2.99
2,3 2,0 -0,1
Hermansson 4.32 4.19 - - - -
-0,9 0,3
Göth 3.92 3.98 3.98
0,2 -0,1 -0,9
Jeng 4.09 3.50 3.78
-0,1 -0,2 0,4
Hinnerdal 4.25 4.15 4.19
-0,2 0,0 0,2
Granqvist 4.54 4.38 4.36 4.44 4.18 4.45
-1,2 -0,2 -0,9 -1,2 -0,2 -0,1
Stafsén 4.25 4.22 4.12
1,0 -0,2 0,4
Lundell 3.84 3.79 3.89
-1,1 0,4 1,0

F13 Spjut
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Johanna Brüntesson -91IFK Tumba Friidrott 28,30
2Caroline Hallqvist -90Kungsängens SK 22,45
3Sofia Carls -90Hammarby IF 20,84
4Louise Stafsén -90Kungsängens SK 20,58
5Louise Anebygd -91IFK Tumba Friidrott 17,74
6Anna Erenlöf -91Gefle IF 17,52
7Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91Huddinge AIS 17,29
8Karin Bergqvist -90Hässelby SK 16,80
9Emily Brennan -90Väsby IK 15,15
10Sophie Kling -91Kungsängens SK 15,12
11Linda Öhman -90IFK Tumba Friidrott 15,02
12Martina Rossland -90IFK Tumba Friidrott 14,76
13Emilia Messinger -91Hässelby SK 14,59
14Hanna Lilja -92Danderyds SK 13,74
15Victoria Hammarstrand -91Bromma IF 13,74
16Vanessa Westerfelt -92Fredrikshofs FIF 13,17
17Jessica Nalin -90Hässelby SK 12,11
18Amanda Lundell -90Hässelby SK 9,69

Nalin 8.97 7.65 12.11
Lilja 11.67 13.74 10.60
Lundqvist X 17.29 16.44 X X X
Messinger X 13.68 14.59
Stafsén 17.27 15.45 17.59 17.22 X 20.58
Brennan X 15.15 11.21
Erenlöf 13.80 15.52 14.36 17.52 15.74 X
Lundell 9.69 X 8.16
Brüntesson 20.41 24.53 28.04 27.21 28.30 27.98
Kling X 15.12 X
Anebygd 15.82 16.97 16.03 17.60 15.33 17.74
Bergqvist 15.65 X 14.61 16.80 13.69 12.30
Carls X 20.84 18.65 20.59 X 20.51
Öhman 12.01 15.02 14.73
Rossland 14.24 12.83 14.76
Hammarstrand X 10.86 13.74
Hallqvist 19.69 21.05 22.45 21.14 19.64 20.28
Westerfelt 10.53 11.36 13.17

F11 600m
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Martina Salander -92Fredrikshofs FIF 1:46.21 SAYO Rekord
2Eleonor Nakunzi -92Sundbybergs IK 1:55.34
3Joy Haegermark - Huddinge AIS 1:57.90
4Freja Calissendorff -93Sköldinge IF 2:00.42
5Molly Nilsson -92Nynäshamns FK 2:02.18
6Hanna Wedén -92Hässelby SK 2:05.63
7Elin Lundin -92Turebergs FK 2:06.22
8Ida Schmidt -92Tyresö FK 2:08.19
9Annie Forssblad -92Turebergs FK 2:08.25
10Petra Eriksson -93Västerås Friidrott 2:09.63
11Caroline Lindblad -92Danderyds SK 2:12.88
12Elin Jonsson Dahl -93Mälarö SOK 2:14.15
13Lina Garg -92Turebergs FK 2:15.51
14Delise Berglund-Kåwe -92Turebergs FK 2:15.61
15Frida Forshällen -92Turebergs FK 2:15.62
16Maria Halvarsson -93Turebergs FK 2:17.45
Molly Nilsson -92Nynäshamns FK Ej start


F11 60m häck försök Heat 1
2003-06-01
Vind: -0,1 Resultat
1Martina Salander -92Fredrikshofs FIF 10.28 Final
2Ida Schmidt -92Tyresö FK 10.41 Final
3Elin Lundin -92Turebergs FK 11.00 Final
4Sana Rehman -92IFK Tumba Friidrott 12.49 Final
5Hanna Grape -92Fredrikshofs FIF 13.25


F11 60m häck försök Heat 2
2003-06-01
Vind: -0,3 Resultat
1Caroline Gyllenbern -93Turebergs FK 10.36 Final
2Caroline Lindblad -92Danderyds SK 10.86 Final
3Alma Bjellerup -92Turebergs FK 12.01 Final
4Samantha Wikmark -92Danderyds SK 12.07 Final
Jasmine Burestam -93Vallentuna FK Ej start Ej start


F11 60m häck final
2003-06-01
Vind: -1,3 Resultat
1Martina Salander -92Fredrikshofs FIF 10.08 SAYO Rekord
2Caroline Gyllenbern -93Turebergs FK 10.53
3Ida Schmidt -92Tyresö FK 10.62
4Caroline Lindblad -92Danderyds SK 10.82
5Elin Lundin -92Turebergs FK 11.74
6Alma Bjellerup -92Turebergs FK 11.98
7Samantha Wikmark -92Danderyds SK 12.02
8Sana Rehman -92IFK Tumba Friidrott 12.20


F11 Längd
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Eleonor Nakunzi -92Sundbybergs IK 4,75 SAYO Rekord
2Martina Salander -92Fredrikshofs FIF 4,45
3Elin Lundin -92Turebergs FK 4,29
4Caroline Gyllenbern -93Turebergs FK 4,20
5Louise Lundh -92Linköpings GIF 3,97
6Alma Bjellerup -92Turebergs FK 3,96
7Annie Forssblad -92Turebergs FK 3,88
8Ida Schmidt -92Tyresö FK 3,85
9Caroline Lindblad -92Danderyds SK 3,77
10Hanna Wedén -92Hässelby SK 3,70
11Maria Halvarsson -93Turebergs FK 3,60
12Julia Edén -93Huddinge AIS 3,45
13Sabina Sandberg -93Tyresö FK 3,42
14Lina Garg -92Turebergs FK 3,35
15Mathilda Nilsson -93Turebergs FK 3,29
16Sana Rehman -92IFK Tumba Friidrott 3,23
17Josefine Martinsson -92Tyresö FK 3,17
18Karolina Andersson -93Rånäs 4H 3,16
19Frida Forshällen -92Turebergs FK 3,00
20Hanna Grape -92Fredrikshofs FIF 2,67
Ellinor Snickars -92Hässelby SK

Wedén 3.70 3.70 3.48
0,0 0,1 -0,8
Nilsson 3.10 3.09 3.29
-1,4 0,4 -0,6
Forssblad 3.72 3.79 3.88 3.69 3.79 3.66
-0,1 0,7 -0,8 0,9 -0,6 0,4
Rehman 3.23 3.19 3.21
0,0 0,6 0,2
Martinsson 3.07 3.11 3.17
-0,4 1,3 0,3
Edén 3.45 3.42 3.29
-0,6 0,5 0,7
Gyllenbern 3.65 3.68 3.84 3.90 4.20 4.05
0,5 -0,4 0,4 0,6 0,1 0,6
Lindblad 3.58 3.26 3.77
-0,9 0,5 0,3
Bjellerup 3.63 3.46 3.88 3.70 3.12 3.96
0,1 0,5 0,6 0,3 -0,5 0,6
Lundh 3.89 3.97 3.94 3.85 3.70 3.86
-0,4 0,2 -0,2 -0,5 0,5 0,6
Schmidt 3.58 3.85 3.67 3.68 3.65 3.59
-0,6 0,3 0,0 0,4 -0,7 -0,4
Halvarsson 3.43 3.59 3.60
0,0 0,2 -0,2
Salander 4.35 4.45 3.28 4.43 4.39 3.21
0,1 0,9 0,2 1,0 0,3 0,3
Garg 3.35 3.29 3.32
0,9 0,1 0,2
Nakunzi 4.63 4.40 4.49 4.58 4.70 4.75
1,0 -0,1 -0,2 0,9 0,4 -0,2
Sandberg 3.42 3.27 3.20
0,9 0,0 -1,9
Grape 2.37 2.67 2.60
0,9 0,1 -0,9
Forshällen 3.00 2.89 2.80
0,6 0,5 -1,8
Andersson 3.16 3.10 3.13
0,8 -0,1 -0,8
Lundin 3.97 4.03 4.01 3.97 4.29 2.70
0,5 -0,2 -0,6 0,4 -0,1 0,1

F9 600m
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Olivia Axelsson -94Turebergs FK 2:09.16
2Sofia Wallin -94Turebergs FK 2:10.29
3Kristiane Width -94Turebergs FK 2:10.41
4Fredrika Agestam -94Bromma IF 2:13.90
5Linnea Hedin -95Huddinge AIS 2:14.24
6Sofia Linde -95Täby IS 2:19.32
7Chantal Nakunzi -94Sundbybergs IK 2:21.33
Linnea Blomberg -94IF Triangeln Ej start


F9 Längd
2003-06-01
Resultat
1Sofia Linde -95Täby IS 3,50
2Fredrika Agestam -94Bromma IF 3,41
3Olivia Axelsson -94Turebergs FK 3,35
4Hedda Regefalk -94Bromma IF 3,34
5Chantal Nakunzi -94Sundbybergs IK 3,19
6Linnea Hedin -95Huddinge AIS 3,16
7Sofia Wallin -94Turebergs FK 3,10
8Linnea Blomberg -94IF Triangeln 3,05
9Amanda Lindgren -94Turebergs FK 2,89
10Karin Bywall -94Valbo AIF Friidrott 2,73
11Martina Öhman -94Turebergs FK 2,70
12Louise Askling -94Huddinge AIS 2,63
13Linda Ahlquist -94Turebergs FK 2,40

Öhman 2.55 2.27 2.70
-1,0 0,9 1,1
Ahlquist 2.20 2.40 2.35
-1,9 -0,2 1,9
Wallin 2.81 2.80 2.83 3.05 2.88 3.10
-1,9 0,9 0,2 -1,8 1,2 0,3
Hedin 3.07 3.10 2.97 X X 3.16
0,2 -0,1 2,3 -1,0 0,2 -0,2
Nakunzi 3.19 3.11 3.09 2.94 3.11 3.03
0,9 -0,2 0,2 1,9 1,2 -0,2
Linde 3.29 3.37 3.48 3.28 3.50 3.47
0,3 1,2 0,2 1,2 -0,9 -0,1
Axelsson 3.02 2.90 X X 3.15 3.35
0,4 -0,1 -0,1 0,2 -0,2 -0,1
Bywall 2.73 2.61 2.56
-0,2 0,2 0,2
Regefalk 3.32 3.08 3.34 3.09 3.19 3.21
-0,9 1,3 1,9 1,2 -0,9 0,3
Lindgren 2.83 2.72 2.75 2.87 2.88 2.89
-0,2 -1,1 0,3 -0,1 0,2 1,3
Agestam 3.21 3.23 3.39 3.15 3.28 3.41
-0,1 3,0 1,4 1,1 0,2 1,0
Askling 2.49 2.53 2.63
-0,9 1,1 0,9
Blomberg 2.92 3.02 3.05 2.91 2.99 2.99
2,0 -1,2 -0,7 2,0 0,1 1,1