Sollentuna Athletic Youth Open Lördag



F17/19 Stafett 4x100m
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Sverige 19:1 45.68
    Annika Andersson -85 Trelleborg
    Jenny Ljunggren -84 Helsingborg
    Daniella Lincoln -84 Malmö AI
    Frida Claesson -84 Alingsås
2Sverige 17 46.74
    Evelina Lunner -86 Västerås
    Maria Teilman -86 Hammarby
    Elin Lundqvist -86 IF Göta
    Emma Björkman -86 IF Göta
Sverige 19:A Brutit
    Anna Ek -87 Klippan
    Therese Gustafsson -85 Kils AIK
    Pernilla Tornemark -85 Malmö AI
    Mfon Efim -85 Angered


MS 200m försök Heat 1
2003-05-31
Vind: -0,4 Resultat
1Klas Ringdahl -77SoIK Hellas 21.89 Final
2Pontus Nilsson -82Heleneholms IF 22.21 Final
3Lenny Martinez -78SoIK Hellas 22.48 Final
4Peter Alvarsson -81Spårvägens FK 22.97
5Stefano Tomari -65Turebergs FK 23.78
6Patrik Melin -71Gefle IF 23.95
7Robert Johansson -77Turebergs FK 24.27


MS 200m försök Heat 2
2003-05-31
Vind: -2,1 Resultat
1Thomas Nikitin -82Spårvägens FK 22.61 Final
2Lukas Nilsson -86Hässelby SK 22.78
3Tom Gatzini -82Spårvägens FK 23.13
4Daniel Bergström -79Huddinge AIS 23.77
5Tobias Ohlsson -86Gillberga-Lista IF 23.98
6Tomas Henriksson -79Kvarnsvedens FIK 24.12
7Lars Olsson -83Östersunds GIF 24.46


MS 200m försök Heat 3
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,2 Resultat
1Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IF 22.08 Final
2Andreas Mokdasi -84Hässelby SK 22.12 Final
3Andrus Klaar -75Spårvägens FK 22.83
4Charles Svensson -75Brännans IF 23.51
5Tomas Karlsson -83IF Åland 24.35
6Ingemar Storm -60Studenterna Sthlm 25.72


MS 200m försök Heat 4
2003-05-31
Vind: -2,2 Resultat
1Sebastian Hukari -78Turebergs FK 22.56 Final
2Aristide Bamane -82Spårvägens FK 22.67 Final
3Kim Dennerbring -83Enköpings AI 23.39
4Stanley Kibirige -81Östersunds GIF 25.03
5Robert Badas -86Fredrikshofs FIF 25.40
Håkan Setthammar -72Västerås Friidrott Ej start


MS 200m final
2003-05-31
Vind: 0,9 Resultat
1Thomas Nikitin -82Spårvägens FK 21.78
2Lenny Martinez -78SoIK Hellas 21.93
3Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IF 22.22
4Klas Ringdahl -77SoIK Hellas 22.30
5Andreas Mokdasi -84Hässelby SK 22.38
6Sebastian Hukari -78Turebergs FK 22.75
Pontus Nilsson -82Heleneholms IF Ej start
Aristide Bamane -82Spårvägens FK Ej start


MS 800m C-final
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Axel Lönnqvist -81Hässelby SK 1:55.70
2Mateusz Stec -79Hässelby SK 1:56.27
3Johan Bagge -84IF Göta 1:56.94
4Johan Arnqvist -84IF Göta 1:57.00
5Tomas Johnsson -77Turebergs FK 1:57.22
6Tobias Sjöström -78Rånäs 4H 1:58.81
7Fredrik Närman -84IF Göta Fridrott 2:01.34
8Johan Hedberg -84IF Göta 2:02.13
9Kim Kangasniemi -82Spårvägens FK 2:03.10
10Philip Wehtje -83Fredrikshofs FIF 2:09.48
Kenneth Tholén -69Ununge IF Brutit


MS 800m B-final
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Mattias Claesson -86Mullsjö SOK 1:52.94
2Daniel Norberg -78Hammarby IF 1:53.01
3Festus Nzimbi -82Kvarnsvedens FIK 1:53.35
4Ken Pihlblad -77Malmö AI 1:54.14
5Pontus Österberg -79Rånäs 4H 1:54.39
6Alexander Shah -82Malmö AI 1:54.81
7Niclas Rysjö -84IFK Tumba Friidrott 1:55.23
8Fredrik Rohlén -75Falu IK Friidrott 1:55.58
9Niklas Österberg -73Rånäs 4H 1:56.01
10Albin Johansson -81Hässelby SK 1:57.42
Niclas Norling -71Turebergs FK Brutit


MS 800m A-final
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Rickard Pell -79Hammarby IF 1:49.05
2Fredrik Kjellberg -77Turebergs FK 1:50.25
3Fredrik Karlsson -78Hammarby IF 1:50.98
4Olle Walleräng -85Råby-Rekarne FIF 1:51.14
5Johan Klinteskog -81Hammarby IF 1:51.19
6Thomas Byrberg -79Turebergs FK 1:51.99
7John Lindström -79Turebergs FK 1:52.39
8Abel Nzimbi -77Kvarnsvedens FIK 1:52.58
9Karl Borgö -80Ymer Friidrott 1:52.60
10Mattias Norling -77Turebergs FK 1:55.39
Andreas Rehnborg -80Hässelby SK Brutit
John Laselle -93Turebergs FK Brutit


MS 3000m B-final
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Clas Jansson -82Kvarnsvedens FIK 8:38.94
2Jan Amnéus -79Väsby IK 8:44.56
3Emil Lerdahl -82Hammarby IF 8:48.91
4Martin Gidewall -76IFK Tumba Friidrott 8:55.51
5Henrik Tåg -81Kvarnsvedens FIK 9:02.85
6Ard Vlooswijk -79DAV Kronos (Holland) 9:04.93
7Patrik Andersson -86IF Linden 9:05.29
8Rickard Blom -75Enhörna IF 9:06.70
9Andreas Eriksson -86Sköldinge IF 9:10.45
10Fredrik Josefsson -82Huddinge AIS 9:30.41
11Ulf Eriksson -74Flemingsbergs SK 9:47.60


MS 3000m A-final
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Jörgen Johansson -79Eksjö Södra IK 8:14.99
2Fredrik Uhrbom -77Söderköpings FIK 8:18.56
3Mounir El Guerouaoui -77Turebergs FK 8:21.34
4Gauti Johannesson -79IKSU Umeå 8:21.44
5Patrik Tjärdal -73Enhörna IF 8:22.74
6Oskar Käck -82IF Hagen 8:26.33
7Thomas Johansson -81Sävedalens AIK 8:37.03
8Henrik Wass -81IK Wilske 8:54.51
9Linus Nilsson -83Enhörna IF 8:54.82
10Oskar Kanmert-Gustafsson -84Ärla IF 8:57.05
David Lindh -83Enhörna IF Brutit
Saide Smahi -75IFK Lidingö Friidrott Brutit
Niklas Österberg -73Rånäs 4H Brutit


MS 400m häck
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Henrik Encke -84Hässelby SK 54.12
2Niklas Larsson -85Boo IF 55.39
3Joel Gustafsson -83Hellas 55.47
4Konstantin Koutalas -70Spårvägens FK 56.73
5Björn Johansson -84Trollhättans SK 56.77

Henrik Astfors -87Västerås FK 55.42 Låga häckar


MS Höjd
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Christian Norstedt -83Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.99
2David Fridell -83Spårvägens FK 1.96
3Johan Redborg -81Turebergs FK 1.96
4Anton Ekman -85IK Finish 1.88

183 188 193 196 199 202 204
Norstedt - - - xo o - xxx
Redborg - - o xo xxx
Ekman o o xxx
Fridell - - o o xxx

MS Längd
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Håkan Setthammar -72Västerås Friidrott 6,92
2James Robinson -76Hässelby SK 6,81
3Daniel Almgren -79Hässelby SK 6,79
4Andrus Klaar -75Spårvägens FK 6,66
5Jimmie Johnsson -85IK Finish 6,66
6Håkan Tunander -81Kvarnsveden 6,51
7Johan Ndure -81Spårvägens FK 6,46
8Mats Asplund -74Ununge IF 6,32
9Henrik Attersand -84Hammarby IF 4,06
David Svedmyr -85Strands IF

Robinson 6.34 4.93 6.81 X - -
-2,9 -0,6 -0,1 0,5
Setthammar 6.61 6.92 X 6.75 X 6.85
-1,9 0,5 -2,9 -0,9 -0,4 -1,9
Asplund 6.02 6.03 6.14 6.22 6.32 X
-1,9 -0,4 -1,4 -0,2 -0,4 -0,2
Johnsson 6.58 X 6.59 6.49 6.66 6.44
-1,4 1,0 -0,9 -0,3 1,0 -0,4
Almgren X X 6.52 6.79 6.39 X
-0,9 0,3 1,5 0,5 -0,9 0,2
Tunander 6.08 6.31 X X 4.85 6.51
-3,9 -0,4 -0,8 -0,9 -0,2 0,0
Ndure 6.24 X X 6.46 6.17 X
-2,8 -0,9 1,0 0,1 -2,4 -1,2
Klaar X 6.36 6.66 6.27 6.64 6.50
-2,8 -2,2 -1,9 -1,4 -1,9 -1,2
Attersand 4.06 X X
-2,4 -3,2 -1,3
Svedmyr X X X
-1,4 -1,4 0,3

MS Diskus
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Thomas Hirvonen -80Turebergs FK 42,35
2Johan Szabo -81Danderyd Athletics 36,82
3Lasse Othama -80Tulling-Tumba FF 35,40

Hirvonen 37.86 X 42.35 X X X
Szabo 34.39 33.27 36.82 35.41 X 35.74
Othama 34.69 X 33.35 35.40 X 33.47

MS Spjut
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Patrik Melin -71Gefle IF 64,13
2Johan Szabo -81Danderyd Athletics 50,69
3Alexander Ögren -84Östersunds GIF 39,72

Szabo 46.48 50.69 X 46.63 - -
Melin 59.04 X 61.21 X 64.13 60.52
Ögren X X 36.91 37.55 39.72 39.17

P19 200m försök Heat 1
2003-05-31
Vind: -0,7 Resultat
1Stefan Tärnhuvud -85Sundsvalls FIF 22.73 Final
2Stuart Mulondo -84SoIK Hellas 22.75 Final
3Mikael Thulin -85Hammarby IF 23.15 Final
4Pär Eriksson -84Sundsvalls FIF 24.05 Final
5Micael Lundgren -85Östersunds GIF 24.61
6Mauritz Lewenhaupt -86IFK Lidingö Friidrott 24.91
7Haidar Hamodi -84Hässelby SK 24.97
8Linus Karlsson -84Råby-Rekarne FIF 25.29


P19 200m försök Heat 2
2003-05-31
Vind: -2,2 Resultat
1Patrik Rosencrantz -86Hammarby IF 22.96 Final
2David Andersson -85Hammarby IF 23.43 Final
3Henrik Nyblad -84Bollnäs FIK 23.77 Final
4Salim Gabro -88Hässelby SK 23.89 Final
5Sebastian Öberg -86Turebergs FK 24.14
6Frat Kanat -85Råby-Rekarne FIF 24.47
7Dan Eidmark -85Nynäshamns FK 24.96
8Martin Johannsen -86Danderyd Athletics 25.07


P19 200m final
2003-05-31
Vind: 0,7 Resultat
1Stuart Mulondo -84SoIK Hellas 21.96 SAYO Rekord
2Patrik Rosencrantz -86Hammarby IF 22.27
3Stefan Tärnhuvud -85Sundsvalls FIF 22.29
4Mikael Thulin -85Hammarby IF 22.83
5David Andersson -85Hammarby IF 23.00
6Henrik Nyblad -84Bollnäs FIK 23.08
Salim Gabro -88Hässelby SK Ej start
Pär Eriksson -84Sundsvalls FIF Ej start


P19 800m
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Alexander Hanning -84IFK Tumba Friidrott 2:01.54
2Jens Lindgren -85Rånäs 4H 2:02.66
3Reine Rasmusson -85Kungsängens SK 2:03.83
4Niklas Elofsson -84Tyresö FK 2:04.09
5Daniel Lundgren -85NAIF-79 2:04.43
6Jonatan Petré Brixel -84Fredrikshofs FIF 2:06.48
7Jonas Nilsson -85Upsala IF 2:14.81
Mikael Kjelleros -84Vilsta IK Diskv
Olle Sandberg -85IFK Lidingö Friidrott Ej start


P19 800m
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Rikard Marklund -84Rånäs 4H 1:57.47
2Oskar Nilsson -85Åhus FK 1:57.65
3Christer Sörvik -84Brattås CK 1:57.97
4Magnus Jensen -84Eds SK 1:58.09
5Andreas Mårtensson -85Täby IS 1:58.49
6Tobias Nylander -85Hammarby IF 1:58.55
7Per Johnsson -84Söderhamns IF 2:00.37
8Martin Backéus -85Falu IK Friidrott 2:02.06


P19 Höjd
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Umit Deminci -84Råby-Rekarne FIF 2.04
2David Svedmyr -85Strands IF 1.88
3Daniel Olofsson -84Hässelby SK 1.83
4Dan Eidmark -85Nynäshamns FK 1.83
5Joakim Dahlin -85IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.73
Markus Simko -85IFK Lidingö 1.73
7David Stöckel -85Boo IF 1.68

168 173 178 183 188 193 196 199 204 207
Olofsson - - o xo xxx
Simko o o xxx
Deminci - - - - - - o o xo xxx
Svedmyr o o o o xo xxx
Amilon
Stöckel o xxx
Dahlin o o xxx
Eidmark - o xo xxo xxx

P17 100m försök Heat 1
2003-05-31
Vind: -2,4 Resultat
1Per Strandquist -87Malmö AI 11.29 Final
2Mikael Hedström -87Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 11.76 Final
3Sebastian Öberg -86Turebergs FK 12.04
4Jonathan Repta -87Hammarby IF 12.33
5Martin Krisell -87Linköpings GIF 12.47
6Mauritz Lewenhaupt -86IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.60
Linus Kemmler -86Bromma IF Ej start
Sebastian Carlson -87Kvarnsvedens FIK Ej start


P17 100m försök Heat 2
2003-05-31
Vind: -0,7 Resultat
1Patrik Rosencrantz -86Hammarby IF 11.59 Final
2Tor Pöllönen -87Hässelby SK 11.73 Final
3Tobias Ohlsson -86Gillberga-Lista IF 11.93 Final
4Oliver Plattner -87Hässelby SK 12.02
5Jonas Granlund -86Hammarby IF 12.12
6Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson -87Västerås Friidrott 12.40
7Johannes Lindblom Blüm -87IFK Lidingö 12.66
Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF Ej start


P17 100m försök Heat 3
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,4 Resultat
1Lukas Nilsson -86Hässelby SK 11.53 Final
2Karl Bergqvist -86Hässelby SK 12.01
3Viktor Granholm -86Spårvägens FK 12.04
4Martin Augustsson -86Täby IS 12.07
5Henrik Norgren -87Hammarby IF 12.23
6Viktor Swahn -87Österhaninge IF 12.47
7Robbin Anzergruben -86Spårvägen 12.86
8Pontus Olin -87IF Åland 13.28


P17 100m försök Heat 4
2003-05-31
Vind: -2,8 Resultat
1André Eriksson -86IF Åland 11.64 Final
2Robin Lundh -87Linköpings GIF 11.93 Final
3Tobias Dahlberg -86IK Finish 11.96
4Suthar Nilsson -86Solna FK 12.12
5Fredrik Björneman -86Hammarby IF 12.29
6Marcus Janback -87Fredrikshofs FIF 12.53
7Patrik Olsson -87Östersunds GIF 12.62
Sebastian Öberg -87Österhaninge IF Ej start


P17 100m final
2003-05-31
Vind: -0,8 Resultat
1Per Strandquist -87Malmö AI 10.96 SAYO Rekord
2Lukas Nilsson -86Hässelby SK 11.34
3Mikael Hedström -87Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 11.51
4Patrik Rosencrantz -86Hammarby IF 11.52
5André Eriksson -86IF Åland 11.67
6Tor Pöllönen -87Hässelby SK 11.68
7Tobias Ohlsson -86Gillberga-Lista IF 11.80
8Robin Lundh -87Linköpings GIF 11.91


P17 800m C-final
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Markus Bergstedt -86Söderhamns IF 2:04.15
2Anders Appeldahl -86Kungsängens IF 2:04.85
3Martin Forsman -87Råby-Rekarne FIF 2:05.10
4John Dunell -86Rånäs 4H 2:06.57
5Morgen Kivila -86IF Linden 2:12.59
6Tobias Olsson -87Rånäs 4H 2:14.29
7Sandun Andersson -86Fredrikshofs FIF 2:17.51
8Marcus Dynevall -87Rånäs 4H 2:19.85
9Christoffer Keskitalo -86IFK Tumba Friidrott 2:22.19


P17 800m B-final
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Leandro Andrade -86Turebergs FK 2:01.36
2Tobias Lundgren -87Tyresö FK 2:03.41
3Yngve Forslin -87Hässelby SK 2:03.76
4Tomas Holmqvist -88Kungsängens SK 2:04.53
5Matthias Forsman -86Råby-Rekarne FIF 2:05.15
6Andreas Nyquist -86Nyköpings BIS 2:05.17
7Alexander Strand - IK Finish 2:06.86
8Lars Sundell -86Hammerdals IF 2:08.64
9Robin Kivila -87IF Linden 2:09.60


P17 800m A-final
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Simon Rasmussen -86Rånäs 4H 1:59.83
2Mikael Hörberg -86GoIF Tjalve 2:01.44
3Martin Hedblom -86ESS-Löparklubb 2:02.17
4Adam Sewall -87Malmö AI 2:02.57
5Fredrik Hallinder -88Turebergs FK 2:04.24
6Erik Scheller -87FGF Gotland 2:04.37
7Gustav Karnebäck -87Turebergs FK 2:05.56
8Fredrik Tallryd -86Östersunds GIF 2:06.61
Johan Kågeman -86Turebergs FK Brutit


P17 300m häck
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Karl Bergqvist -86Hässelby SK 41.47
2Fredrik Björneman -86Hammarby IF 43.02
3Marcus Janback -87Fredrikshofs FIF 43.29
Björn Ljusenius -87Turebergs FK Ej start


P17 Höjd
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Jesper Granlund -86Huddinge AIS 1.77
2Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF 1.77
Sebastian Carlson -87Kvarnsvedens FIK 1.77
4Viktor Ohlsson -89Gillberga-Lista IF 1.77
5Rickard Karlsson -87Bålsta IK 1.72
Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson -87Västerås Friidrott 1.72
Patrik Sjöbom -86Huddinge AIS 1.72
8Fredrik Larsson - IK Finish 1.72
Viktor Swahn -87Österhaninge IF

162 167 172 177 182
Carlson - - o xxo xxx
Granlund - - xo xo xxx
Sjöbom - o o xxx
Larsson o o xxo xxx
Fröjd-Gustavss o o o xx
Swahn - xxx
Ohlsson o o xxo xxo xxx
Karlsson - o o xxx
Thorén - - o xxo xxx

P17 Längd
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Michel Tornéus -86IFK Tumba Friidrott 6,65 SAYO Rekord
2Björn Ljusenius -87Turebergs FK 6,32
3Robin Lundh -87Linköpings GIF 6,25
4Erik Nordström -86Hammarby 6,13
5Patrik Lythell -87Hässelby SK 5,94
6Sebastian Öberg -86Turebergs FK 5,88
7Fredrik Larsson - IK Finish 5,70
8Erik Jonsson -87Älvros IK 5,65
9Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF 5,64
10Rickard Karlsson -87Bålsta IK 5,59
11Patrik Olsson -87Östersunds GIF 5,59
12Marcus Janback -87Fredrikshofs FIF 5,55
13Jonathan Repta -87Hammarby IF 4,94

Tornéus 6.64 6.65 X X 6.64 X
0,1 1,1 -0,1 1,5 0,5 1,2
Nordström 5.82 6.13 - 5.93 - 5.97
0,0 0,6 1,2 1,5
Olsson 5.52 5.48 5.59
0,3 0,6 -0,1
Jonsson 5.34 5.47 5.65 5.49 - -
0,2 1,3 0,0 0,4
Larsson 5.31 5.65 5.54 5.70 X 4.40
1,1 0,6 2,0 0,7 3,4 1,3
Repta 3.99 4.76 4.94
2,0 0,5 0,9
Karlsson 5.59 5.53 5.53
1,6 0,9 0,1
Lundh 6.09 X 5.86 6.11 5.94 6.25
1,6 1,1 -0,1 0,5 1,1 1,3
Thorén 5.46 2.93 5.64
0,5 0,1 0,6
Öberg 5.39 5.88 5.74 5.88 X X
0,6 1,1 0,2 1,1 3,3 0,5
Lythell 5.80 5.89 4.39 X 5.94 X
2,6 2,0 -0,1 0,5 0,5 0,2
Janback X 5.55 5.47
0,6 1,0 1,1
Ljusenius 6.26 6.32 6.30 5.80 X 6.16
1,5 -0,1 0,4 -0,1 0,5 0,9

P17 Diskus
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Tommy Kristiansen -86SK Bore 49,50 SAYO Rekord
2Mats Olsson -86Järvsö IF 47,48
3Simon Staaf -86IF Vingarna 44,78
4Johan Pihlgren -86Strands IF 42,38
5Mikael Persson -86UF Contact 41,59
6Marcus Janback -87Fredrikshofs FIF 38,96
7Henrik Hassel -87Turebergs FK 37,49
8Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF 37,01
9Jonas Elgered -87Hammarby IF 31,16

Staaf 41.25 44.78 42.91 39.37 X 42.37
Elgered 31.16 X 27.62
Härstedt
Kristiansen 42.24 46.41 43.33 46.24 48.48 49.50
Hassel 35.56 34.14 35.55 34.31 35.47 37.49
Janback 31.31 38.96 X X X X
Thorén X 37.01 X 35.86 X X
Pihlgren 42.38 41.37 X X 41.92 41.79
Persson 38.85 39.66 X 39.43 38.65 41.59
Olsson 45.42 X X X 47.48 X

P17 Spjut
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Axel Härstedt - IK Finish 52,71
2Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF 50,61
3Alexander Ottosson -87Klippans FK 45,94
4Sebastian Carlson -87Kvarnsvedens FIK 45,32
5Erik Jonsson -87Älvros IK 45,32
6Niklas Nordstrand -86Vallentuna FK 43,79
7Jonas Elgered -87Hammarby IF 43,49
8Rickard Karlsson -87Bålsta IK 40,20

Karlsson 36.58 37.34 38.17 X 40.20 X
Elgered 39.85 39.69 39.36 40.19 41.19 43.49
Thorén 46.41 50.61 X 45.51 50.22 X
Härstedt 52.63 X 47.23 52.71 46.67 48.60
Ottosson X 42.98 41.36 X X 45.94
Carlson 45.32 X X 40.66 X 44.21
Jonsson 45.32 X 43.38 X X 41.04
Nordstrand 42.23 42.47 X 43.79 41.80 43.71

P15 100m försök Heat 1
2003-05-31
Vind: -3,2 Resultat
1Salim Gabro -88Hässelby SK 12.14 Final
2Fredrik Hallinder -88Turebergs FK 12.21 Final
3Martin Andersson -88IF Åland 12.55
4Tobias Thor -88Upsala IF 12.68
5Viktor Ohlsson -89Gillberga-Lista IF 12.69
6Olle Bywall -89Valbo AIF Friidrott 13.48
7Erik Karlsson -88IFK Tumba Friidrott 13.72
Joacim Andersson -89Väsby IK Ej start


P15 100m försök Heat 2
2003-05-31
Vind: -0,2 Resultat
1Robin Lundgren -89Katrineholms SK 11.84 Final
2Jonas Segerlind -88Hammarby IF 12.02 Final
3Martin Bengtsson -88Linköpings GIF 12.37 Final
4David Olsson -88Hammarby IF 12.63
5Björn Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 13.02
6Johan Andersson -89Väsby IK 13.05
7Alex Nordström -88Solna FK 13.18
8Gustav Gillander -88Hässelby SK 13.67


P15 100m försök Heat 3
2003-05-31
Vind: 1,2 Resultat
1Nils-Göran Nilsson -88Täby IS 11.88 Final
2Oskar Åberg -89Solna FK 12.28 Final
3Rasmus Carlsson -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 12.44 Final
4Erik Lundmark -99Västerås Friidrott 12.68
5Kristoffer Sandberg -88Väsby IK 13.14
6Anders Olsson -88Täby IS 13.25
7Jakob Rudhe -89Hässelby SK 14.51
8Patrik Boström -89Väsby IK 14.88


P15 100m final
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,9 Resultat
1Nils-Göran Nilsson -88Täby IS 11.76
2Robin Lundgren -89Katrineholms SK 11.83
3Jonas Segerlind -88Hammarby IF 11.93
4Salim Gabro -88Hässelby SK 11.93
5Fredrik Hallinder -88Turebergs FK 12.12
6Martin Bengtsson -88Linköpings GIF 12.41
7Oskar Åberg -89Solna FK 12.58
8Rasmus Carlsson -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 12.64


P15 300m häck
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Jonas Segerlind -88Hammarby IF 40.80 SAYO Rekord
2Staffan Svensson -88Turebergs FK 45.55
3Anders Tallryd -88Östersunds GIF 48.20
Joacim Andersson -89Väsby IK Ej start


P15 Kula
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Erik Lundmark -99Västerås Friidrott 13,97
2Oskar Åberg -89Solna FK 13,12
3Nils-Göran Nilsson -88Täby IS 12,83
4Robin Lundgren -89Katrineholms SK 12,60
5Rasmus Carlsson -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 12,53
6David Olsson -88Hammarby IF 12,03
7Tobias Thor -88Upsala IF 11,96
8Erik Almström -88IFK Lidingö 10,76
9Simon Spejare -89Östersunds GIF 9,90
10Johan Andersson -89Väsby IK 9,60
11Christoffer Älvenstrand -89Kungsängens SK 9,58

Almström 10.17 10.76 X X X X
Andersson X X 9.60
Carlsson 11.29 11.51 X 12.53 X X
Älvenstrand 9.58 X X
Thor 11.54 11.96 11.26 11.46 11.89 11.26
Åberg X 12.74 X 13.12 12.86 X
Lundgren 12.14 12.09 12.60 11.82 11.65 12.07
Nilsson 11.39 11.48 11.85 12.83 12.37 11.47
Lundmark 13.83 13.97 13.47 X 13.61 13.79
Spejare 9.21 9.56 9.90
Olsson 11.68 11.95 11.66 X X 12.03

P15 Diskus
2003-05-31
Resultat
1David Olsson -88Hammarby IF 39,56
2Rasmus Carlsson -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 36,23
3Jonas Segerlind -88Hammarby IF 31,46
4Johan Andersson -89Väsby IK 28,07
5Joacim Andersson -89Väsby IK 27,91
6Simon Spejare -89Östersunds GIF 25,53

Andersson 23.24 24.95 27.12 28.07 - -
Spejare X 21.54 25.53 21.39 22.78 X
Segerlind X 30.00 31.46 - - -
Olsson X 39.56 X - - -
Andersson 22.33 X 25.44 22.62 27.77 27.91
Carlsson 36.23 31.40 X 29.83 35.11 34.20

P13 80m försök Heat 1
2003-05-31
Vind: -2,3 Resultat
1Alexander Nordkvist -90Huddinge AIS 10.47 Final
2Lucas Christiansen -90Spårvägens FK 10.73 Final
3Marcus Janson -91Turebergs FK 11.53 Final
4Anton Forsberg -91Turebergs FK 11.93
5Ludvig Eby -90Fredrikshofs FIF 12.12
6Mikael Lindqvist -91Österhaninge IF 12.80
7Niklas Lorentzon -90Österhaninge IF 12.93


P13 80m försök Heat 2
2003-05-31
Vind: -2,3 Resultat
1Linus Vigert -90Österhaninge IF 11.24 Final
2Tobias Sandberg -90Tyresö FK 11.26 Final
3Simon Wördner -90Hässelby SK 11.57 Final
4Sebastian Sandberg -90Väsby IK 11.83
5Joel Knutsson -90Tumba Friidrott 11.92
6Jacob Edén -91Huddinge AIS 12.37
7Rickard Larsson -90Turebergs FK 12.53


P13 80m försök Heat 3
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,8 Resultat
1Morgan Ohlström -91Rånäs 4H 10.88 Final
2Johnny Johansson -90Hässelby SK 11.32 Final
3Niklas Bramstång -91Väsby IK 11.93
4Axel Sjöberg -91Turebergs FK 12.59
5Victor Hedin - Huddinge AIS 12.62
6Thomas Wentzel -90Huddinge AIS 12.64


P13 80m final
2003-05-31
Vind: -0,3 Resultat
1Alexander Nordkvist -90Huddinge AIS 10.34
2Lucas Christiansen -90Spårvägens FK 10.60
3Morgan Ohlström -91Rånäs 4H 10.68
4Linus Vigert -90Österhaninge IF 11.17
5Tobias Sandberg -90Tyresö FK 11.22
6Marcus Janson -91Turebergs FK 11.40
7Johnny Johansson -90Hässelby SK 11.40
8Simon Wördner -90Hässelby SK 11.57


P13 Höjd
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Alexander Nordkvist -90Huddinge AIS 1.57
2Lucas Christiansen -90Spårvägens FK 1.57
3Marcus Martinsson -90Tyresö FK 1.53
4Fredrik Albertsson -90Vallentuna 1.43
5Anton Forsberg -91Turebergs FK 1.43
6Axel Sjöberg -91Turebergs FK 1.38
7Johnny Johansson -90Hässelby SK 1.38
8Niklas Bramstång -91Väsby IK 1.38
9Marcus Janson -91Turebergs FK 1.33
10David Östling -90Rånäs 4 H 1.33
11Thomas Wentzel -90Huddinge AIS 1.28
12Niklas Lorentzon -90Österhaninge IF 1.18
13Victor Hedin - Huddinge AIS 1.08

108 113 118 123 128 133 138 143 148 153 157 161 165
Christiansen - - - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Janson - - o o xo o xxx
Martinsson - - - - - o o xo o xo xxx
Östling - - - o o xxo xxx
Albertsson - - - - o o o o xxx
Lorentzon - - xo xxx
Lindqvist
Johansson - - - - o o xo xxx
Forsberg - - o o o o xo xo xxx
Wentzel o o o o xxo xxx
Nordkvist - - - - - - - - - o o - xxx
Hedin o xxx
Sjöberg - - o o o xo o xxx
Bramstång - - o o o xo xo xxx

P13 Kula
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Christia Hansson-Bergén -90Huddinge AIS 11,10
2Filip Hayenhjelm -90Hammarby IF 9,73
3Axel Sjöberg -91Turebergs FK 7,94
4Mikael Lindqvist -91Österhaninge IF 7,79
5Thomas Wentzel -90Huddinge AIS 6,65

Wentzel 6.30 6.20 6.13 6.64 6.65 6.03
Hansson-Bergén 10.75 X 10.94 X 10.63 11.10
Hayenhjelm 9.21 9.02 9.22 8.99 9.73 7.82
Lindqvist 7.62 7.57 7.65 7.79 7.26 7.57
Sjöberg 6.94 7.94 X 7.51 7.85 7.38

P13 Diskus
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Christia Hansson-Bergén -90Huddinge AIS 31,64
2Carl Stenson -93Huddinge AIS 26,84
3Axel Sjöberg -91Turebergs FK 25,80
4Mathias Hansson-Bergén -92Huddinge AIS 22,60
5David Östling -90Rånäs 4 H 22,30
6Simon Wördner -90Hässelby SK 21,02
7Victor Hedin - Huddinge AIS 18,94

Hedin 17.81 X 18.94 X - -
Stenson X 26.84 - - - -
Wördner X X 14.44 21.02 X X
Sjöberg 23.28 25.72 18.69 X 25.80 24.37
Hansson-Bergén 19.26 22.60 21.48 20.76 X X
Hansson-Bergén X X X 30.49 31.64 X
Östling - X X 19.99 X 22.30

P11 60m försök Heat 1
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,3 Resultat
1Erik Kvarnerup -92Hanvikens SK 9.05 Final
2Albin Nilsson -92Hallstahammars SK 9.35 Final
3Jacob Adolfsson -92Sundbybergs IK 9.66
4Rasmus Jareman -93Österhaninge IF 10.19
5Håkan Svensson -93Turebergs FK 10.49
6Adam Larsson -93Turebergs FK 10.49
7Robin Nordqvist -93Huddinge AIS 11.02


P11 60m försök Heat 2
2003-05-31
Vind: -2,7 Resultat
1Kristoffer Persson -92Tyresö FK 9.25 Final
2Oliver Kling -93Kungsängens SK 9.54
3Axel Kjell -93Turebergs FK 9.80
4Lucas Renard -92Huddinge AIS 10.20
5Carl Skoglund -92Turebergs FK 10.33
6Gunnar Klackenberg -93Turebergs FK 10.38
7Tony Weseth -92Turebergs FK 10.39


P11 60m försök Heat 3
2003-05-31
Vind: -3,7 Resultat
1Arwid Koskinen -92Huddinge AIS 9.11 Final
2Johan Forsberg -92IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.39 Final
3Henrik Hahr -92Täby IS 9.60
4Viktor Axelsson -92Turebergs FK 9.85
5Alexander Rosén -93Turebergs FK 10.42
6Douglas Wentzel -93Huddinge AIS 12.01


P11 60m försök Heat 4
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,8 Resultat
1Henrik Stenberg -92Tyresö FK 9.11 Final
2Gustav Lundén -92Turebergs FK 9.14 Final
3Todd Forsberg -93Täby IS 9.36 Final
4Tobias Karlsson -92Hässelby SK 9.77
5Andreas Östling -92Rånäs 4H 9.89
6Philip Bäck -93Värmdö IF 9.95
7Adam Richter -93Sundbybergs IK 10.67


P11 60m final
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,8 Resultat
1Arwid Koskinen -92Huddinge AIS 8.81
2Erik Kvarnerup -92Hanvikens SK 8.92
3Henrik Stenberg -92Tyresö FK 8.96
4Gustav Lundén -92Turebergs FK 9.06
5Todd Forsberg -93Täby IS 9.16
6Kristoffer Persson -92Tyresö FK 9.17
7Johan Forsberg -92IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.32
8Albin Nilsson -92Hallstahammars SK 9.33


P11 Höjd
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Gustav Lundén -92Turebergs FK 1.36
2Jacob Adolfsson -92Sundbybergs IK 1.33
3Carl Stenson -93Huddinge AIS 1.25
4Philip Bäck -93Värmdö IF 1.25
5Anton Nilsson -93Huddinge AIS 1.25
6Andreas Östling -92Rånäs 4H 1.20
Kristoffer Persson -92Tyresö FK 1.20
8Albin Nilsson -92Hallstahammars SK 1.20
9Emil Blomberg -92IF Triangeln 1.20
10Robin Nordqvist -93Huddinge AIS 1.10
11Arwid Koskinen -92Huddinge AIS 1.05
12Douglas Wentzel -93Huddinge AIS 1.05
13Alexander Rosén -93Turebergs FK 1.05
14Axel Kjell -93Turebergs FK 1.05
15Håkan Svensson -93Turebergs FK 1.00
Adam Richter -93Sundbybergs IK

90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125 130 133 136 140
Nilsson - - - o o o xxo xxo xxx
Östling - - - o o o o xxx
Adolfsson - - - o o o xo o xo o xxx
Nilsson - - o o o xxo o xxx
Rosén - - o xo xxx
Nordqvist - - o xxo o xxx
Persson - - - o o o o xxx
Koskinen - - - o -
Svensson o o o xxx
Wentzel o o o o xxx
Richter - o xxx -
Kjell - - xxo o xxx
Stenson - - - - - o xo o xxx
Bäck - - o o o o o xxo xxx
Blomberg - - - o o xxo xxo xxx
Lundén - - - - o o o o o xo xxo xxx

P11 Kula
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Arwid Koskinen -92Huddinge AIS 10,20 SAYO Rekord
2Anton Nilsson -93Huddinge AIS 9,24
3Mathias Hansson-Bergén -92Huddinge AIS 9,01
4Carl Stenson -93Huddinge AIS 8,83
5Oliver Kling -93Kungsängens SK 8,17
6Carl Skoglund -92Turebergs FK 7,83
7Philip Bäck -93Värmdö IF 7,75
8Lucas Renard -92Huddinge AIS 7,64
9Axel Kjell -93Turebergs FK 7,34
10Jacob Adolfsson -92Sundbybergs IK 7,18
11Tobias Karlsson -92Hässelby SK 6,85
12Robin Nordqvist -93Huddinge AIS 6,59
13Viktor Axelsson -92Turebergs FK 6,25
14Douglas Wentzel -93Huddinge AIS 5,40

Koskinen 9.62 X 9.59 9.94 10.20 9.90
Stenson X 8.68 X 8.26 8.83 8.17
Hansson-Bergén 8.58 8.32 8.85 8.58 9.01 8.35
Axelsson 6.10 6.25 6.22
Renard X 7.64 7.25 X 6.90 6.72
Adolfsson X 7.18 6.82
Kjell 7.34 6.83 6.75
Bäck 7.72 7.55 7.74 7.67 7.23 7.75
Karlsson 6.64 6.26 6.85
Skoglund X 7.83 7.16 7.10 7.64 7.13
Nilsson 8.87 9.22 8.88 8.94 9.24 X
Wentzel 5.40 5.19 4.68
Nordqvist 5.55 6.20 6.59
Kling 7.59 6.93 8.17 6.62 - -

P9 60m Heat 1
2003-05-31
Vind: 0,3 Resultat
1Edwin Råsberg -94Bromma IF 9.57 SAYO Rekord
2Fredrik Samuelsson -95Sundbybergs IK 9.75
3Gustav Mattsson -94Turebergs FK 9.90
4Robert Stafsen -94Kungsängens SK 9.96
5Emil Söderlund -94Turebergs FK 10.72


P9 60m Heat 2
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,7 Resultat
1Ludvig Edén -95Huddinge AIS 10.53
2David Adolfsson -94Sundbybergs IK 10.85
3Erik Bergsten -94Turebergs FK 11.00
4Mattis Jämtbäck -94Turebergs FK 11.39
5David Ljungbeck -94Turebergs FK 11.49


P9 Kula
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Robert Stafsen -94Kungsängens SK 7,38 SAYO Rekord
2Fredrik Samuelsson -95Sundbybergs IK 6,16
3Ludvig Edén -95Huddinge AIS 5,65
4David Adolfsson -94Sundbybergs IK 5,14
5Simon Person -94Västerås FK 4,76
6Mattis Jämtbäck -94Turebergs FK 4,72
7Emil Söderlund -94Turebergs FK 4,68

Adolfsson 4.66 4.75 5.14 4.59 4.88 4.72
Edén 4.60 5.25 4.96 5.23 5.16 5.65
Person 4.55 4.28 4.76 4.75 4.45 X
Samuelsson 5.79 5.68 6.16 5.59 5.77 5.89
Söderlund 4.25 4.68 4.50
Stafsen 6.28 6.32 7.38 6.00 6.45 6.24
Jämtbäck 4.72 X 4.33

KS 200m försök Heat 1
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,0 Resultat
1Emma Björkman -86IF Göta Fridrott 24.98 Final
2Malin Henriksson -78Västerås FK 25.36 Final
3Frida Näsman -78Bollnäs FIK 25.39 Final
4Kajsa Ulfsdotter -83IK Finish 25.71 Final
5Ida Sjöling -81IFK Lidingö Friidrott 27.54


KS 200m försök Heat 2
2003-05-31
Vind: -0,5 Resultat
1Therese Edholm -76Turebergs FK 25.13 Final
2Helene Nordquist -80Täby IS 25.20 Final
3Josefin Näsman -81Bollnäs FIK 26.16 Final
4Caroline Öhman -81Hässelby SK 26.43 Final
5Linda Ruud -82Täby IS 27.81


KS 200m final
2003-05-31
Vind: 0,9 Resultat
1Therese Edholm -76Turebergs FK 24.69
2Frida Näsman -78Bollnäs FIK 24.87
3Kajsa Ulfsdotter -83IK Finish 25.47
4Josefin Näsman -81Bollnäs FIK 26.10
5Caroline Öhman -81Hässelby SK 26.29
Emma Björkman -86IF Göta Fridrott Ej start
Helene Nordquist -80Täby IS Ej start
Malin Henriksson -78Västerås FK Ej start


KS 800m B-final
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Annika Gerner -75Rånäs 4H 2:15.67
2Ida Lindström -86Täby IS 2:18.42
3Cecilia Föjer -76Studenterna Sthlm 2:23.52
4Gunnel Rundström-Schütz -73Hässelby SK 2:25.03
5Helena Sundh -80Hässelby SK 2:27.82
6Maria Karlsson -82Duvbo IK 2:33.36
7Marianne Fricke -62Hässelby SK 2:34.19


KS 800m A-final
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Charlotte Schönbeck -84IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:08.64
2Jenny Holmros -86Västerås FK 2:09.14
3Elin Wiik -85Sommen-Bygdens SK 2:09.66
4Carolina Nylén -79Täby IS 2:10.64
5Johanna Hallberg -79Hässelby SK 2:11.29
6Petra Kindlund -85Falu IK Friidrott 2:11.95
7Jessica Gylfe -80IFK Växjö 2:12.62
8Anna Berg -88Täby IS 2:14.57
9Ann Johansson -85Söderhamns IF 2:14.81
10Frida Flodström -87Turebergs FK 2:15.31
Hanna Ahlin -84Gefle IF Brutit


KS 3000m
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Hanna Karlsson -79Malmö AI 9:49.81 SAYO Rekord
2Anneli Fransson -78Rånäs 4H 9:56.74
3Ebba Stenbäck -81Söderköpings FIK 10:00.72
4Madeleine Mattsson -81Hovslätts IF 10:05.59
5Linda Ek -79Enhörna IF 10:28.46
6Catrine Josefsson -86Huddinge AIS 10:29.99
7Johanna Bjernkvist -83Huddinge AIS 10:56.91
Ida Strandenholm -86Råby-Rekarne FIF Brutit
Ann Björklund -71Studenterna Sthlm Brutit
Cecilia Erling -74Rånäs 4H Ej Start


KS 400m häck
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Lena Melin -72Ullevi FK 60,92
2Therese Gustafsson -85Kils AIK 61,72
3Louise Gundert -80IFK Lidingö Friidrott 62,60
4Kristina Blomstrand -82Ullevi FK 63,34


KS Höjd
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Jenny Isgren -81Spårvägen IF 1.73
2Lena Johansson -79Hässelby SK 1.68
3Sabine Pettersson -82Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.68
4Ida Sjöling -81IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.63
5Jenny Gunnarsson -85IK Finish 1.63
6Johanna Höglund -84Upsala IF 1.58
7Jeanette Hansson -79IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.58

143 148 153 158 163 168 173 176
Höglund - o o o xxx
Isgren - - - - o xo xxo xxx
Sjöling - - o o o xxx
Johansson - - - - - o xxx
Hansson o o o xxo xxx
Gunnarsson - - - o xo xxx
Pettersson - - - o o xo xxx

KS Stav
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Linda Persson -81IFK Växjö 3.80
2Marie Wasserman -82Hammarby IF 3.18
Lotta Hultin -85Hässelby SK 3.18
4Klara Blume -77Bromma IF 3.03
Jenny Truuberg -82Spårvägens FK 3.03
6Caroline Fougman -84Gefle IF 2.83

283 303 318 333 363 380 395
Blume o o xxx
Truuberg o o xxx
Persson - - - - o o xxx
Fougman o xxx
Wasserman - o o xxx
Hultin - - o xxx

KS Längd
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Daniela Lincoln -84Malmö AI 6,08w
2Malin Marmbrandt -85Enköpings AI 5,75
3Madelen Nylander -84Örbyhus IF Friidrott 5,54
4Ida Sjöling -81IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5,44
5Lina Quick -80Gefle IF 5,39
6Debbie Viklund -83Bromma IF 5,36
7Malin Larsson -77Falu IK Friidrott 5,31
8Sara Wiss -87IF Åland 5,19
9Jeanette Hansson -79IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5,18
10Johanna Höglund -84Upsala IF 5,14
11Isabelle Eriksson -83Wärnamo SK 5,07
12Astrid Wetterström -83Nyköpings BIS 4,87

Hansson 5.01 4.94 5.18
0,2 0,1 -0,1
Sjöling 5.43 5.44 5.33 - - -
1,7 1,2 -0,1
Lincoln 5.96 6.08 6.07 6.04 5.97 X
-0,1 2,2 2,2 2,2 0,9 0,2
Viklund 5.23 3.72 5.34 5.22 5.36 5.23
1,0 0,9 -0,1 0,2 1,2 -0,1
Wiss X 4.82 5.19 4.69 X X
0,2 0,2 -1,4 0,2 1,1 1,0
Marmbrandt 5.53 5.57 5.55 5.29 5.53 5.75
1,9 -0,1 0,2 1,0 1,2 1,2
Quick 5.39 X X X X X
0,2 0,2 1,1 2,3 0,2 0,7
Nylander 5.40 X 4.01 X 5.54 X
-0,1 0,2 -1,2 3,0 0,2 1,9
Larsson X 5.31 X X 5.29 5.19
0,1 0,2 0,2 1,2 0,2 1,2
Eriksson 5.07 5.03 X
-0,1 0,5 1,0
Wetterström 4.61 4.87 4.72
-0,1 1,0 0,2
Höglund 4.94 X 5.14
-0,1 -0,1 1,2

KS Diskus
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Anna Söderberg -73Ullevi FK 57,74 SAYO Rekord
2Annika Larsson -70Gefle IF 51,95
3Veronica Karlsson -80IFK Strömsund Friidrott 47,98
4Anna-Karin Svensson -81FIK Färjestaden 46,64
5Stina Lindblad -76Norrköpings FIK 40,57
6Sara Wikström -84Hässelby SK 39,46
7Linda-Marie Mårtensson -71Hässelby SK 38,78
8Linda Wijkander -83Klippans FK 37,13
9Jessica Larsson -85Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 34,63
10Teresia Kovanen -76Turebergs FK 34,03
11Josefin Sundh -77Södertälje IF 32,71
12Lina Karlsson -85Hammarby IF 27,27

Karlsson X 27.12 27.27
Wijkander 35.20 X 34.91 35.92 37.13 35.79
Kovanen X 34.03 X
Sundh 32.39 32.71 30.92
Svensson 39.66 43.48 44.23 43.52 46.64 42.01
Söderberg 54.95 55.92 57.14 X 57.74 X
Larsson X 34.63 33.94
Wikström 38.32 39.46 X X 38.84 38.84
Karlsson 45.31 X 47.68 47.98 47.97 45.18
Lindblad 38.07 36.44 40.57 40.07 39.65 40.37
Larsson 51.69 48.22 51.92 51.95 X 49.45
Mårtensson X 37.86 X 37.54 X 38.78

F19 200m försök Heat 1
2003-05-31
Vind: 1,1 Resultat
1Elin Lundqvist -86IF Göta Fridrott 24.94 Final
2Ida Salo -84Brännans IF 26.30 Final
3Anna Wiklund -84Brännans IF 26.54 Final
4Astrid Lönnervall -87Täby IS 26.64 Final
5Therese Löfgren -85Bromma IF 29.63
Joni Winter -84Sundsvalls FIF Ej start
Naida Kubat -86Västerås FK Ej start


F19 200m försök Heat 2
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,8 Resultat
1Maria Teilman -86Hammarby IF 25.47 Final
2Tittchi-Lii Eriksson -86Hammarby IF 26.84
3Tove Andersson -85IF Åland 26.96
4Elin Andersson -86Västerås FK 27.26
5Kim Andersson -84Sundsvalls FIF 28.30
6Hanna Sundberg -87Fredrikshofs IF 30.70


F19 200m försök Heat 3
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,4 Resultat
1Linn Malmo -84Gefle IF 26.54 Final
2Maja Söderholm -85Östersunds GIF 26.75
3Malin Hamrén -86Bollnäs FIK 26.94
4Karoline Thunman -84Täby IS 27.14
5Malin Ström -86Bollnäs FIK 27.46
6Ulrika Jansson -85Kungsängens SK 29.23


F19 200m försök Heat 4
2003-05-31
Vind: -0,5 Resultat
1Sara Strömberg -86Heleneholms IF 25.83 Final
2Caroline Enberg -87Täby IS 26.46 Final
3Elina Eliasson -87Brännans IF 26.99
4Linda Aguzey -85Sundsvalls FIF 27.12
5Lovisa Lagerblad -85Hammarby IF 27.70
6Jenny Eriksson -86IF Åland 29.22


F19 200m final
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,3 Resultat
1Sara Strömberg -86Heleneholms IF 25.29 SAYO Rekord
2Linn Malmo -84Gefle IF 26.01
3Ida Salo -84Brännans IF 26.05
4Anna Wiklund -84Brännans IF 26.45
Maria Teilman -86Hammarby IF Ej start
Elin Lundqvist -86IF Göta Fridrott Ej start
Caroline Enberg -87Täby IS Ej start
Astrid Lönnervall -87Täby IS Ej start


F19 800m
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Ann-Sofie Landström -85Nynäshamns FK 2:19.07 SAYO Rekord
2Katarina Händel -84Rånäs 4H 2:23.75
3Jenni Nilsson -85Hässelby SK 2:24.76
4Maria Lindelöf -84IF Göta Fridrott 2:26.67


F19 300m häck B-final
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Johanna Danielsson -84Filipstads IF Fridrott 46.50
2Lovisa Lagerblad -85Hammarby IF 47.30
3Tove Andersson -85IF Åland 47.36
4Bojana Saletic -85Hammarby IF 53.94


F19 300m häck A-final
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Linda Aguzey -85Sundsvalls FIF 44.18
2Jennie Hurkmans -84Turebergs FK 45.14
3Emma Magnusson -85IFK Växjö 45.25
4Sara Voltaire -84Täby IS 46.53
5Joni Winter -84Sundsvalls FIF 47.27


F17 100m försök Heat 1
2003-05-31
Vind: 0,5 Resultat
1Maria Teilman -86Hammarby IF 12.46 Final
2Sara Wiss -87IF Åland 12.96 Final
3Isabelle Eriksson -86Nyköpings BIS 13.00
4Jessica Svensson -86Turebergs FK 13.06
5Sonja Kidron -87IF Åland 13.35
6Jennie Svensson -87Täby IS 13.46
7Jessica Sarén -87Kungsängens SK 13.70
8Helena Weinz -87Hammarby IF 13.77


F17 100m försök Heat 2
2003-05-31
Vind: -2,2 Resultat
1Evelina Lunner -86Västerås FK 12.63 Final
2Johanna Wågström -87Sundsvalls FIF 13.15
3Moa Olsson -86Strands IF 13.69
4Mikaela Grahm -87Täby IS 13.70
5Ida Lindqvist -86Sundsvalls FIF 13.88
6Annika Andersson -86Hammarby IF 14.25
Elina Eliasson -87Brännans IF Ej start
Asal Nagsbandi -87Väsby IK Ej start


F17 100m försök Heat 3
2003-05-31
Vind: -2,0 Resultat
1Anna Ek -87Klippans FK 12.66 Final
2Anna Hahr -87Täby IS 12.82 Final
3Tittchi-Lii Eriksson -86Hammarby IF 12.94 Final
4Sara Frykedal -87Turebergs FK 13.14
5Sofia Grahm -87Täby IS 13.49
6Emelie Staaf -87Linköpings GIF 13.52
7Elin Hynning -87Hammarby IF 13.73
8Jessika Wiking -87Hammarby IF 13.92


F17 100m försök Heat 4
2003-05-31
Vind: 0,7 Resultat
1Sofia Rahdevi -87IK Finish 12.74 Final
2Linda Söderqvist -86Turebergs FK 13.21
3Sofia Quell -87Österhaninge IF 13.39
4Helena Eriksson -87Österhaninge IF 13.46
5Ylva Ohlsson -86Tyresö FK 13.65
6Emeli Karlsson -87Hässelby SK 13.65
7Isabella Hellman -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 14.16
Sandra Marques -86Hässelby SK Ej start


F17 100m försök Heat 5
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,9 Resultat
1Johanna Sjöström -86Västerås FK 12.86 Final
2Nina Törnqvist -87IK Finish 13.00
3Sofia Lund -86Hässelby SK 13.06
4Malin Hamrén -86Bollnäs FIK 13.24
5Malin Ström -86Bollnäs FIK 13.41
6Camilla Carls -86Hammarby IF 13.67
7Ida Svensson -87Norrköpings FIK 13.71
8Charlotta Brishammar -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 14.19


F17 100m final
2003-05-31
Vind: -2,0 Resultat
1Maria Teilman -86Hammarby IF 12.19
2Evelina Lunner -86Västerås FK 12.44
3Anna Ek -87Klippans FK 12.60
4Anna Hahr -87Täby IS 12.63
5Johanna Sjöström -86Västerås FK 12.76
6Sofia Rahdevi -87IK Finish 12.79
7Tittchi-Lii Eriksson -86Hammarby IF 12.80
8Sara Wiss -87IF Åland 13.14


F17 800m B-final
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Jenny Andersson -87Ununge IF 2:32.60
2Nathalie Mattsson -86Hovslätts IF 2:35.22
3Karin Nilsson -86IF Göta Fridrott 2:37.34
4Martina Hedström -86Fredrikshofs FIF 2:39.61
5Susanne Sjöstrand -86Turebergs FK 2:39.85
6Isabelle Scharin -87Fredrikshofs FIF 2:40.10
7Helena Sandberg -87Fredrikshofs FIF 2:41.26


F17 800m A-final
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Moa Westman -86Rånäs 4H 2:18.52
2Lisa Voltaire -87Täby IS 2:20.43
3Anna Lundh -87IFK Mora Friidrott 2:22.60
4Jessika Wiking -87Hammarby IF 2:23.08
5Erika Fyrvall -87Turebergs FK 2:24.47
6Susanna Åhlberg -86Västerås FK 2:25.89
7Camilla Håkansson -87Hammarby IF 2:26.14
8Michelle Nyström -87Hammarby 2:33.86


F17 300m häck
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Josefin Nyberg -86Sundsvalls FIF 47.62
2Ylva Ohlsson -86Tyresö FK 49.21
3Mikaela Grahm -87Täby IS 49.46
Sofia Grahm -87Täby IS Brutit


F17 Höjd
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Anna Alexson -87Kyrkhults SK 1.70 SAYO Rekord
2Sofie Johansson -87Wärnamo SK 1.63
3Stina Bolö -86IFK Mora FIK 1.58
4Sonja Kidron -87IF Åland 1.58
5Jenny Andersson -87Ununge IF 1.53
6Lina Kristoffersson -86Sundsvalls FIF 1.53
7Johanna Bengtsson -87Varbergs GIF 1.53
8Moa Granat -87Upsala IF 1.53
9Emelie Arvidsson -87Hammarby IF 1.48

143 148 153 158 163 167 170 173
Arvidsson o xxo xxx
Bolö - o o o xxx
Johansson - - - o o xxx
Alexson - - - xo xxo o xxo xxx
Bengtsson - o xo xxx
Andersson o xo o xxx
Granat o xo xxo xxx
Kidron - o o xo xxx
Kristoffersson o xxo o xxx

F17 Stav
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Kajsa Lindberg -87Huddinge AIS 2.58
2Anna Stålberg -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 2.48
3Caroline Hultgren -87Spårvägens FK 2.33
4Linnea Engblom -87Linköpings GIF 2.18
5Ida Svensson -87Norrköpings FIK 2.18
6Desiree Edén -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 2.18

188 203 218 233 248 258 268
Edén o o xxo xxx
Lindberg - o o o o o xxx
Svensson - xo xo xxx
Stålberg o - o o o xxx
Engblom - o o xxx
Hultgren - - o xo xxx

F17 Längd
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Linda Berntsson -87Varbergs GIF 5,57 SAYO Rekord
2Johanna Wågström -87Sundsvalls FIF 5,22
3Charlotta Brishammar -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5,10w
4Sofia Lund -86Hässelby SK 5,06
5Annika Andersson -86Hammarby IF 5,04
6Emelie Arvidsson -87Hammarby IF 4,98
7Elina Eliasson -87Brännans IF 4,91
8Sofia Quell -87Österhaninge IF 4,89
9Emelie Staaf -87Linköpings GIF 4,87
10Linda Söderqvist -86Turebergs FK 4,85w
11Ida Lindqvist -86Sundsvalls FIF 4,85
12Helena Eriksson -87Österhaninge IF 4,81
13Anna Sebes -86Hässelby SK 4,80
14Rozafa Krasniqi -86Hammarby IF 4,76
15Helena Weinz -87Hammarby IF 4,70
16Sofia Pettersson -87Linköpings GIF 4,64
17Maria Ullberg -86Danderyd Athletics 4,47
18Mikaela Rosén -87Väsby IK 4,47
19Lina Nygren -87Söderhamns IF 4,42
20Åsa Bengtlars -87Turebergs FK 4,39
21Asal Nagsbandi -87Väsby IK 4,29w

Weinz 4.70 4.50 X
2,0 1,1 2,0
Nagsbandi 4.29 4.07 4.06
2,4 3,0 0,6
Arvidsson 4.89 3.27 4.73 4.77 X 4.98
2,0 0,9 1,0 1,0 1,3 1,4
Sebes 4.80 4.64 X
1,4 1,4 2,3
Eriksson 4.81 4.51 4.79
1,1 0,3 1,3
Nygren 4.32 4.36 4.42
1,1 2,2 0,1
Ullberg 4.40 4.47 X
1,5 0,7 0,4
Staaf 4.74 X 4.87
0,1 1,1 2,0
Pettersson 4.40 4.46 4.64
2,0 2,0 1,4
Andersson 4.81 4.97 5.04 4.78 2.68 4.94
1,0 2,3 1,4 2,3 1,5 0,4
Söderqvist 4.81 4.63 4.85
0,5 -0,2 3,0
Brishammar 4.98 4.79 5.10 4.94 4.95 5.00
2,0 2,0 2,5 2,0 0,7 1,1
Quell 4.38 3.94 4.89 4.64 4.33 4.74
2,0 0,5 1,1 1,0 1,3 0,1
Krasniqi 4.41 4.49 4.76
1,5 0,4 1,0
Berntsson 5.39 5.56 5.57 5.50 X X
2,1 0,4 2,0 1,9 0,5 1,9
Lund 5.00 5.03 4.95 5.06 5.02 4.85
1,5 0,7 1,1 0,1 1,5 2,0
Rosén 4.47 4.15 X
0,1 1,3 0,7
Wågström X 4.99 4.95 5.00 5.22 5.20
3,0 0,4 1,4 2,0 0,4 1,1
Eliasson X 4.87 4.78 4.64 4.91 4.70
3,2 1,5 0,5 1,0 -0,1 1,5
Bengtlars 4.39 X X
1,2 0,4 1,7
Lindqvist 4.85 X 3.72
1,6 0,2 -0,4

F17 Diskus
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Carolina Hjelt -86Huddinge AIS 38,88 SAYO Rekord
2Johanna Wikström -87Huddinge AIS 33,75
3Veronica Lundgren -86Ånge Breddidrott 30,43
4Joanna Nilsson -87Nynäshamns FK 28,82

Lundgren 30.43 X 26.64 25.33 21.63 28.97
Wikström 33.75 X X X 28.96 X
Hjelt 36.55 35.80 X 34.97 34.26 38.88
Nilsson X X X 24.37 25.09 28.82

F15 100m försök Heat 1
2003-05-31
Vind: -0,6 Resultat
1Julia Tollin -89Östersunds GIF 13.08 Final
2Emelie Andersson -89Kungsängens SK 13.24 Final
3Natalie Ljunggren -88Bromma IF 13.33 Final
4Elsa Hannar -89IFK Lidingö Friidrott 14.31
5Sanna Olin -89Hässelby SK 14.37
6Ida Boman Blomgren -89Fredrikshofs FIF 14.72
Linnéa Halvarsson -88Turebergs FK Ej start


F15 100m försök Heat 2
2003-05-31
Vind: -0,8 Resultat
1Sofia Stensjö -88Kungsängens SK 13.12 Final
2Ida Söderfjord -88Linköpings GIF 13.59
3Gladys Bamane -89Spårvägens FK 13.69
4Emilia Eliasson -89Brännans IF 13.70
5Kristin Hallberg -89Östersunds GIF 14.01
6Hilda Nilsson -88Hässelby SK 14.05
7Emma Lundin -88IFK Lidingö Friidrott 14.43


F15 100m försök Heat 3
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,7 Resultat
1Paula Tolj -89Solna FK 13.30 Final
2Sanna Dynesius -89Östersunds GIF 13.46
3Louise Christiansen -88Spårvägens FK 14.08
4Sara Armanius -89IFK Mora FIK 14.47
5Therese Gävert -88Hammarby IF 14.58
Cecilia Lundin -89Linköpings GIF Ej start


F15 100m försök Heat 4
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,6 Resultat
1Mimmi Rönn -89Turebergs FK 13.09 Final
2Louisa Brandt -88Danderyds SK 13.65
3Helena Sjöström - Linköpings GIF 13.81
4Jannika Asplund -88Österhaninge IF 14.35
5Camilla Andreasson -89Hagunda IF 14.41
6Nathalie Hedin -89Sundbybergs IK 14.47
7Sofie Hänni -89Rånäs 4H 14.51


F15 100m försök Heat 5
2003-05-31
Vind: -0,7 Resultat
1Lisa Nilsson -88Turebergs FK 13.10 Final
2Camilla Eriksson -88Västerås Friidrott 13.44 Final
3Christine Fransson -88Sundsvalls FIF 13.57
4Josefine Koskinen -89IFK Södertälje 13.62
5Dessiré Ahlqvist -88Hagunda IF 14.30
Jennifer Passell -89Väsby IK Ej start


F15 100m final
2003-05-31
Vind: 0,9 Resultat
1Lisa Nilsson -88Turebergs FK 12.70
2Sofia Stensjö -88Kungsängens SK 12.78
3Mimmi Rönn -89Turebergs FK 12.81
4Julia Tollin -89Östersunds GIF 12.83
5Emelie Andersson -89Kungsängens SK 12.96
6Paula Tolj -89Solna FK 13.21
7Camilla Eriksson -88Västerås Friidrott 13.32


F15 300m häck
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Sanna Dynesius -89Östersunds GIF 48.33 SAYO Rekord
2Emmy Koskinen -89IFK Södertälje 50.37
3Sandra Pettersson -88Nordanstigs FI 51.88
4Dessiré Ahlqvist -88Hagunda IF 53.67
5Helena Haponen -89Turebergs FK 54.38


F15 Kula
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Jenny Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 13,32
2Camilla Andreasson -89Hagunda IF 10,28
3Josefine Nilsson -88Nynäshamns FK 10,04
4Sandra Pettersson -88Nordanstigs FI 10,03
5Therese Gävert -88Hammarby IF 10,02
6Sofia Stensjö -88Kungsängens SK 9,78
7Janna Pikkarainen -89Hammarby IF 9,38
8Mikaela Francke-Rydén -88IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,09

Andreasson 10.28 8.54 X 8.94 8.91 8.93
Pikkarainen 8.35 8.35 9.38 X 9.07 9.34
Gävert 8.50 X 10.02 X 8.50 X
Stensjö 9.05 9.31 9.11 9.43 9.78 9.51
Francke-Rydén 8.83 8.37 9.09 8.85 9.04 7.82
Nilsson 9.49 10.04 10.01 9.73 9.47 9.09
Johansson 12.01 12.64 13.32 12.15 X 12.72
Pettersson 9.21 10.03 9.23 X 9.44 8.32

F15 Diskus
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Angelica Persson -88Västerås Friidrott 42,11 SAYO Rekord
2Jenny Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 41,00
3Kristin Stålhandske -88Nynäshamns FK 38,95
4Therese Gävert -88Hammarby IF 33,47
5Camilla Dahlén -84Hammarby IF 29,34
6Camilla Eriksson -88Västerås Friidrott 28,80
7Janna Pikkarainen -89Hammarby IF 27,32
8Camilla Andreasson -89Hagunda IF 25,27

Johansson 35.71 41.00 31.15 X 34.28 30.80
Dahlén 27.34 26.10 X X 28.87 29.34
Pikkarainen 27.32 X X X 25.45 X
Andreasson 19.86 X 23.28 X 23.10 25.27
Eriksson 22.36 X X 22.27 X 28.80
Stålhandske 31.84 35.66 X 35.01 38.95 X
Gävert 31.52 28.78 30.08 23.36 33.47 33.39
Persson 39.07 X X 40.12 39.73 42.11

F13 80m försök Heat 1
2003-05-31
Vind: 1,0 Resultat
1Sofie Sjögren -90Hässelby SK 11.03 Final
2Jessica Ahnén -91Turebergs FK 11.83
3Mikaela Lundén -90Turebergs FK 11.86
4Helena Norrbom -90Turebergs FK 12.04
5Sofia Mild -91Kungsängens SK 12.19
6Stephanie Segar -91Kungsängens SK 12.25
7Mikaela Sanchez -91Bromma IF 12.32


F13 80m försök Heat 2
2003-05-31
Vind: -2,2 Resultat
1Emma Johansson -90Kungsängens SK 11.34 Final
2Linnea Andersson -90Turebergs FK 11.35 Final
3Emma Wallin -90Kungsängens SK 11.60
4Elin Strid -91Turebergs FK 11.85
5Evelina Nicolsson -91Huddinge AIS 12.25
6Anna Klackenberg -91Turebergs FK 12.34
7Sanna Råman-Delin -91Upsala IF 12.63


F13 80m försök Heat 3
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,0 Resultat
1Patricia Johansson -90Österhaninge IF 11.54 Final
2Mariam Jeng -90Turebergs FK 11.61
3Linda Sandberg -91Tyresö FK 11.88
4Vanessa Westerfelt -92Fredrikshofs FIF 11.90
5Matilda Andersson -91Rånäs 4H 12.83
6Olivia Öberg -91Turebergs FK 13.38
Jessika Nilsson -90Hammarby IF Ej start


F13 80m försök Heat 4
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,9 Resultat
1Sofia Carls -90Hammarby IF 11.31 Final
2Clara Luthman -90Bromma IF 11.42
3Cecilia Björkvall -90Väsby IK 11.76
4Julia Jakobsson -90Turebergs FK 12.18
5Alexandra Kaludjerovic -91Spårvägens FK 12.30
6Camilla Göth -90Hammarby IF 12.33
7Rebecca Lindblom -90Tyresö FK 12.76
8Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91Huddinge AIS 12.82


F13 80m försök Heat 5
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,2 Resultat
1Linn Göth -90Hammarby IF 11.40 Final
2Sofia Hinnerdal -90Turebergs FK 11.48
3Emilia Messinger -91Hässelby SK 11.69
4Gabriella Görhed-Qvist -90Hammarby IF 12.08
5Frida Dahlros-Sköld -90Sundbybergs IK 12.11
6Victoria Hammarstrand -91Bromma IF 12.45
7Amanda Lundell -90Hässelby SK 12.78
8Linn Rylander -90Väsby IK 12.90


F13 80m försök Heat 6
2003-05-31
Vind: -0,9 Resultat
1Emilia Granqvist -90Östersunds GIF 11.16 Final
2Malin Andersson -90Hässelby SK 11.32 Final
3Daniella Berg -91Västerås Friidrott 11.36
4Nathali Lännholm-Persson -90Österhaninge IF 11.85
5Sofia Bergman -91Turebergs FK 12.54
6Jessica Nalin -90Hässelby SK 13.15
7Camilla Isacsson -90Hässelby SK 13.24
8Hermela Fitsum -91Turebergs FK 14.07


F13 80m final
2003-05-31
Vind: -0,5 Resultat
1Emilia Granqvist -90Östersunds GIF 10.93
2Sofie Sjögren -90Hässelby SK 10.99
3Linnea Andersson -90Turebergs FK 11.15
4Sofia Carls -90Hammarby IF 11.22
5Linn Göth -90Hammarby IF 11.23
6Emma Johansson -90Kungsängens SK 11.27
7Malin Andersson -90Hässelby SK 11.30
8Patricia Johansson -90Österhaninge IF 11.47


F13 Höjd
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Clara Luthman -90Bromma IF 1.50
2Sandra Höckerstrand -90Solna FK 1.44
3Rebecca Lindblom -90Tyresö FK 1.38
4Sofia Carls -90Hammarby IF 1.33
Louise Anebygd -91IFK Tumba Friidrott 1.33
Daniella Berg -91Västerås Friidrott 1.33
Gabriella Görhed-Qvist -90Hammarby IF 1.33
8Emilia Messinger -91Hässelby SK 1.33
Mikaela Lundén -90Turebergs FK 1.33
10Sofia Hinnerdal -90Turebergs FK 1.28
11Amanda Lundell -90Hässelby SK 1.28
Emma Johansson -90Kungsängens SK 1.28
13Stephanie Segar -91Kungsängens SK 1.28
14Jessica Nalin -90Hässelby SK 1.23
Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91Huddinge AIS
Sofia Mild -91Kungsängens SK
Evyline Älvenstrand -90Kungsängens SK

113 118 123 128 133 138 141 144 146 150 152
Lundell o o o xo xxx
Älvenstrand xxx
Berg - - - - xo xxx
Görhed-Qvist - - - o xo xxx
Lindblom o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Luthman - - - - o o o o xo xo xxx
Höckerstrand - - - - o o o xo xxx
Lundén - o o o xxo xxx
Hinnerdal o o o o xxx
Carls - - o o xo xxx
Nalin o xo xo xxx
Bjellerup
Segar o xo xxo xxo xxx
Messinger o o o o xxo xxx
Lundqvist xxx
Johansson o - xo xo xxx
Mild xxx
Anebygd o o o o xo xxx

F13 Kula
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Julia Klackenberg -90Solna FK 12,68
2Emma Wallin -90Kungsängens SK 12,25
3Sandra Höckerstrand -90Solna FK 10,90
4Sophie Kling -91Kungsängens SK 10,79
5Julia Nilsson -90Nynäshamns FK 10,69
6Gabriella Görhed-Qvist -90Hammarby IF 9,26
7Emma Josefsson-M -90Hammarby IF 8,70
8Sanna Råman-Delin -91Upsala IF 8,29
9Emilia Messinger -91Hässelby SK 8,28
10Jessica Nalin -90Hässelby SK 7,91
11Alexandra Kaludjerovic -91Spårvägens FK 7,91
12Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91Huddinge AIS 7,84
13Gry Niklasson -91Spårvägens FK 7,62
14Frida Dahlros-Sköld -90Sundbybergs IK 7,22
15Camilla Isacsson -90Hässelby SK 7,22
16Vanessa Westerfelt -92Fredrikshofs FIF 6,95
17Stephanie Segar -91Kungsängens SK 6,93
18Magda Woldu -91Spårvägens FK 6,83
19Camilla Göth -90Hammarby IF 6,53
20Amanda Lundell -90Hässelby SK 6,37
21Evyline Älvenstrand -90Kungsängens SK 6,37
22Sofia Mild -91Kungsängens SK 6,18

Westerfelt 6.95 6.77 6.55
Nilsson X 9.88 9.84 10.30 10.69 10.39
Görhed-Qvist 9.26 9.13 9.21 9.12 8.99 8.98
Göth 6.02 6.53 X
Josefsson-M 8.50 8.70 7.60 8.39 8.00 8.33
Klackenberg 11.36 X 12.68 11.20 12.18 12.57
Nalin 6.75 7.91 7.76
Kling 10.01 10.38 10.79 9.16 9.87 10.40
Råman-Delin 8.29 X 7.88 7.86 X 7.16
Mild 5.94 6.13 6.18
Segar 6.93 X 6.87
Lundqvist 7.01 7.84 7.75
Kaludjerovic 7.91 7.27 7,31
Höckerstrand 9.59 10.60 10.22 10.90 10.21 10.31
Lundell 6.29 6.02 6.37
Woldu 6.83 6.57 6.21
Wallin 11.73 12.25 10.77 10.70 10.28 11.68
Älvenstrand 6.37 6.05 5.93
Isacsson 6.52 6.88 7.22
Niklasson 7,49 7.62 7.55
Messinger 8.28 8.27 7.84
Dahlros-Sköld X 7.12 7.22

F13 Diskus
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Emma Wallin -90Kungsängens SK 29,02
2Sofia Carls -90Hammarby IF 25,35
3Linnea Andersson -90Turebergs FK 23,33
4Sophie Kling -91Kungsängens SK 22,93
5Sanna Råman-Delin -91Upsala IF 19,46
6Emma Josefsson-M -90Hammarby IF 18,23
7Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91Huddinge AIS 17,56
8Camilla Göth -90Hammarby IF 14,89

Andersson 22.04 21.14 20.21 X 22.34 23.33
Göth 13.74 13.88 13.65 12.91 14.89 13.48
Josefsson-M X X 18.23 14.35 15.85 15.44
Lundqvist 17.56 15.81 X 16.33 16.04 X
Wallin X 25.32 X X 29.02 X
Carls X X 25.35 X X X
Råman-Delin 19.46 18.25 X X 16.53 X
Kling 20.00 21,95 X 22,82 21,27 22.93

F11 60m försök Heat 1
2003-05-31
Vind: -4,0 Resultat
1Martina Salander -92Fredrikshofs FIF 8.60 Final
2Caroline Gyllenbern -93Turebergs FK 9.19 Final
3Linnea Rosenberg -92IFK Tumba Friidrott 9.82 Final
4Julia Edén -93Huddinge AIS 10.11
5Maria Halvarsson -93Turebergs FK 10.52
6Hanna Lilja -92Danderyds SK 11.05
7America Solavera -92Turebergs FK 11.08


F11 60m försök Heat 2
2003-05-31
Vind: -2,6 Resultat
1Eleonor Nakunzi -92Sundbybergs IK 8.86 Final
2Annie Forssblad -92Turebergs FK 9.44 Final
3Sabina Sandberg -93Tyresö FK 10.00
4Emma Dahlros-Sköld -92Sundbybergs IK 10.21
5Mathilda Nilsson -93Turebergs FK 10.33
6Marie Sönnerfors -93Kungsängens SK 10.55
7Karolina Andersson -93Rånäs 4H 10.70
8Freja Furumo -93Kungsängens SK 11.02


F11 60m försök Heat 3
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,0 Resultat
1Ida Schmidt -92Tyresö FK 9.14 Final
2Elin Lundin -92Turebergs FK 9.19 Final
3Hanna Wedén -92Hässelby SK 9.47 Final
4Louise Swahn -92Österhaninge IF 9.97
5Alma Bjellerup -92Turebergs FK 10.06
6Jennifer Riise -93Huddinge AIS 10.47
Sofia Balaszi -92Hässelby SK Ej start
Jasmine Burestam -93Vallentuna FK Ej start


F11 60m final
2003-05-31
Vind: 0,6 Resultat
1Martina Salander -92Fredrikshofs FIF 8.28 SAYO Rekord
2Eleonor Nakunzi -92Sundbybergs IK 8.65
3Ida Schmidt -92Tyresö FK 8.79
4Caroline Gyllenbern -93Turebergs FK 9.00
5Elin Lundin -92Turebergs FK 9.19
6Annie Forssblad -92Turebergs FK 9.35
7Hanna Wedén -92Hässelby SK 9.37
Linnea Rosenberg -92IFK Tumba Friidrott Ej start


F11 Höjd
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Martina Salander -92Fredrikshofs FIF 1.41 SAYO Rekord
2Caroline Gyllenbern -93Turebergs FK 1.30
3Elin Lundin -92Turebergs FK 1.26
4Jasmine Burestam -93Vallentuna FK 1.26
5Hanna Wedén -92Hässelby SK 1.17
6Hanna Lilja -92Danderyds SK 1.10
7Sofia Balaszi -92Hässelby SK 1.10
8Petra Eriksson -93Västerås Friidrott 1.05
9Jennifer Riise -93Huddinge AIS 1.05
10Karolina Andersson -93Rånäs 4H 1.00
Freja Furumo -93Kungsängens SK

090 095 100 105 110 114 117 120 122 124 126 128 130 132 136 141 143
Wedén - - o o o xo xxo xxx
Balaszi o o o xo xxo xxx
Lundin - o o o o o o xo o xo o xxx
Salander - - - - - - o o o o o o o o xxo xo xxx
Andersson o o xo xxx
Lilja - o o o xxo xxx
Burestam - - o o o o o o o o xxo xxx
Riise o o o xxo xxx
Gyllenbern - o o o o o o o o o o o o xxx
Eriksson - o o o xxx
Furumo x

F11 Kula
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Molly Nilsson -92Nynäshamns FK 9,28 SAYO Rekord
2Martina Salander -92Fredrikshofs FIF 8,72
3Eleonor Nakunzi -92Sundbybergs IK 7,41
4Hanna Wedén -92Hässelby SK 7,24
5Linnea Rosenberg -92IFK Tumba Friidrott 7,21
6Caroline Gyllenbern -93Turebergs FK 6,74
7Ida Schmidt -92Tyresö FK 6,41
8Alma Bjellerup -92Turebergs FK 6,19
9Hanna Lilja -92Danderyds SK 6,02
10Julia Edén -93Huddinge AIS 5,10
11Jennifer Riise -93Huddinge AIS 4,53
12Freja Furumo -93Kungsängens SK 4,27

Gyllenbern 6.41 6.40 6.74 6.44 6.10 X
Nakunzi 7.41 7.07 7.01 5.25 6.51 7.24
Schmidt 5.31 6.26 6.41 6.24 6.05 6.33
Riise 4.53 4.38 3.85
Furumo 2.46 3.76 4.27
Lilja 5.69 6.02 5.92
Salander 8.68 8.72 8.30 8.23 8.13 8.18
Wedén 6.72 6.89 6.97 6.99 7.24 6.20
Nilsson 9.28 X 8.93 8.43 8.50 8.69
Edén 5.03 5.10 5.04
Rosenberg 7.21 6.99 X 6.05 5.88 6.66
Bjellerup 5.87 5.49 6.19 5.99 5.57 5.86

F9 60m försök Heat 1
2003-05-31
Vind: -0,5 Resultat
1Olivia Axelsson -94Turebergs FK 9.98   Final
2Sofia Linde -95Täby IS 10.07 Final
3Sofia Wallin -94Turebergs FK 10.41 Final
4Chantal Nakunzi -94Sundbybergs IK 10.53 Final
5Martina Öhman -94Turebergs FK 11.02
6Amanda Lindgren -94Turebergs FK 11.02
7Louise Askling -94Huddinge AIS 11.62


F9 60m försök Heat 2
2003-05-31
Vind: -1,7 Resultat
1Fredrika Agestam -94Bromma IF 10.21 Final
2Karin Bywall -94Valbo AIF Friidrott 10.38 Final
3Linnea Hedin -95Huddinge AIS 10.38 Final
4Hedda Regefalk -94Bromma IF 10.49 Final
5Sanna Ohlström -94Rånäs 4H 10.68
6Kristiane Width -94Turebergs FK 10.93


F9 60m final
2003-05-31
Vind: -0,4 Resultat
1Sofia Linde -95Täby IS 9.39
2Olivia Axelsson -94Turebergs FK 9.88
3Linnea Hedin -95Huddinge AIS 10.06
4Sofia Wallin -94Turebergs FK 10.18
5Hedda Regefalk -94Bromma IF 10.26
6Fredrika Agestam -94Bromma IF 10.42
7Karin Bywall -94Valbo AIF Friidrott 10.45
8Chantal Nakunzi -94Sundbybergs IK 10.68


F9 Kula
2003-05-31
Resultat
1Linda Ahlquist -94Turebergs FK 5,18 SAYO Rekord
2Sofia Linde -95Täby IS 5,07
3Louise Askling -94Huddinge AIS 5,07
4Linnea Hedin -95Huddinge AIS 5,03
5Karin Bywall -94Valbo AIF Friidrott 4,55
6Martina Öhman -94Turebergs FK 4,32

Askling 4.81 4.92 4.51 4.44 4.29 5.07
Bywall 4.34 3.98 4.55 3.86 3.80 4.40
Hedin 4.30 4.60 4.69 X 5.03 4.72
Öhman 3.62 3.65 3.93 4.32 3.98 3.96
Linde 4.92 4.65 4.47 4.92 5.07 4.44
Ahlquist 4.34 4.57 5.09 4.69 5.18 4.80