Sollentuna Athletic Youth Open Söndag
2002-06-02


MS 100m försök Heat 1
2002-06-06
Vind: 1,2 Resultat
1Peter Häggström -76Ymer Friidrott 10.55 Final
2Niclas Broström -77IF Göta Fridrott 10.66 Final
3Anders Boyacioglu -76Huddinge AIS 10.93
4Magnus Linder -81Huddinge AIS 11.01
5Daniel Bergström -79Huddinge AIS 11.14
6Ousman Sowe -82Täby IS 11.33
7Peter Alvarsson -81Spårvägens FK 11.40


MS 100m försök Heat 2
2002-06-02
Vind: 1,6 Resultat
1Mikael Ahl -78Ullevi FK 10.65 Final
2Christofer Sandin -79Mölndals AIK 10.82 Final
3Fredrik Bergfors -81Turebergs FK 10.92 Final
4Stefan Eriksson -78IK Stål 11.10
5Paul Ragnvaldsson -79IFK Strömsund Friidrott 11.35
6Andreas Jungerup -77Hässelby SK 11.80
Patrik Melin -71Gefle IF Ej start


MS 100m försök Heat 3
2002-06-02
Vind: -0,3 Resultat
1Lenny Martinez -78Huddinge AIS 10.71 Final
2Johan Engberg -81IF Göta Fridrott 10.72 Final
3Rasmus Olofsson -84Hässelby SK 11.19
4Anders Svanholm -79Brännans IF 11.51
5Martin Skeppstedt -82IFK Lidingö 11.59
6Johan Attersand -74Hammarby IF 11.75
7Anders Almgren -82Vallentuna FK 11.76
Rikard Sundelin -81Huddinge AIS Brutit


MS 100m försök Heat 4
2002-06-02
Vind: -0,3 Resultat
1Joakim Lundqvist -81Gefle IF 10.97 Final
2Henrik Olausson -73Spårvägens FK 11.20
3Patric Storm - Hässelby SK 11.39
4Claes Ögren -82Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 11.55
5Johan Ndure -81Spårvägens FK 11.63
6Manop Meechat -82Solna FK 11.67
7Sergej Nikolajev -73Hässelby SK 12.33
Peter Ahl -80Ullevi FK Ej start


MS 100m final
2002-06-02
Vind: 0,8 Resultat
1Johan Engberg -81IF Göta Fridrott 10.55
2Lenny Martinez -78Huddinge AIS 10.58
3Niclas Broström -77IF Göta Fridrott 10.63
4Mikael Ahl -78Ullevi FK 10.68
5Christofer Sandin -79Mölndals AIK 10.80
6Joakim Lundqvist -81Gefle IF 10.84
7Fredrik Bergfors -81Turebergs FK 10.86
Peter Häggström -76Ymer Friidrott Ej start


MS 100m extralopp
2002-06-02
Vind: -1,6 Resultat
1Henrik Olausson -73Spårvägens FK 11.13
2Magnus Linder -81Huddinge AIS 11.27
3Anders Svanholm -79Brännans IF 11.42
4Daniel Bergström -79Huddinge AIS 11.44


MS 400m A-final
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Magnus Aare -74Danderyd Athletics 47,94
2Thomas Nikitin -82Spårvägens FK 48,31
3Jon Andersson -80Falu IK 48,39
4Martin Hajdu -83Malmö AI 49,13
5Andreas Rehnborg -80Hässelby SK 49,22
6Johan Hed -80Mölndals AIK 49,35
7Anders Svanholm -79Brännans IF 50,33
8Fredrik Karlsson -78Hammarby IF 50,40


MS 400m B-final
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Andreas Mokdasi -84Hässelby SK 48,93
2Johan Klinteskog -81Hammarby IF 49,63
3Sebastian Hukari -78Turebergs FK 49,99
4Andrus Klaar -75Spårvägens FK 50,12
5Albin Johansson -81Hässelby SK 50,19
6Tom Gatzini -82Spårvägens FK 50,32
7Mateusz Stec -79Hässelby SK 50,60
8Fredrik Rohlén -75Falu IK 51,30


MS 400m C-final
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Johan Szabo -81Danderyd Athletics 50,35
2Martin Theander -77IFK Lidingö 50,39
3Staffan Bylund -83Brännans IF 50,60
4Joakim Lagergren -81IK Tiwaz 51,11
5Pär Eriksson -84Sundsvalls FIF 52,09
6Henrik Karlsson -80Hammarby IF 53,72
7Christer Norin -63IFK Tumba Friidrott 55,79


MS 1500m A-final
2002-06-02
Resultat
1John Laselle -79Turebergs FK 3:47.39
2Patrik Johansson -72Spårvägens FK 3:48.11
3John Lindström -83Turebergs FK 3:49.59
4Niklas Österberg -73Rånäs 4H 3:53.08
5Johnny Jönsson -73Spårvägens FK 3:54.50
6Pontus Österberg -79Rånäs 4H 3:56.78
7Daniel Norberg -78Hammarby IF 4:02.37
8Jörgen Johansson -79Eksjö Södra IK 4:02.38
Per Henrik Sundell -79Hammarby IF Brutit


MS 1500m B-final
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Håkan Jansson -75Rånäs 4H 3:55.27
2Björn Ahlepil -80Rånäs 4H 3:56.21
3Johan Lindberg -80Upsala IF 3:57.27
4Martin Öhman -81Hässelby SK 3:58.43
5Albert Mollén -85Söderköpings FIK 4:00.48
6Björn Gustafsson -79Hammarby IF 4:03.67
7David Lindh -83FK 013 Athletic 4:05.58
8Tobias Sjöström -78Rånäs 4H 4:05.69
9Axel Lönnqvist -81Hässelby SK 4:10.55
10Rickard Ståhlgren -79Rånäs 4H 4:14.21
11Stefan Hafsteinsson -81Kvarnsvedens FIK 4:14.77
12Mikael Tennare -61Rånäs 4H 4:30.56
Thomas Byrberg -79Turebergs FK Brutit


MS 110m häck
2002-06-02
Vind: 1,3 Resultat
1Henrik Värendh -69Spårvägens FK 15.10
2Carl-Johan Olsson -80Mariestads AIF 15.24
3Magnus Wallberg -78Hässelby SK 15.63
4Patrik Melin -71Gefle IF 15.66


MS Stav
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Håkan Jedhammar -81IFK Växjö 5.30
2Anders Edvinsson -73Spårvägens FK 4.85
3Alexander Eriksson -79Spårvägens FK 4.75
4Rickard Nygårds -73Gefle IF 4.55
5Johan Papas -81Turebergs FK 4.45
6Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IF 4.45
7Bo Jacobsson -72Gotländsk Friidrott 4.05
8Sergej Nikolajev -73Hässelby SK 3.75

365 375 385 405 425 435 445 455 465 475 485 495 510 520 530 535
Papas - - - - o o o xxx
Jacobsson - - - o xxx -
Nygårds - - - - - - - o - xxx
Jedhammar - - - - - - - - - o - xxo xxo xo xo xxx
Eriksson - - - - - - - xo - xo xxx
Eklund - - - - - o xxo xxx
Edvinsson - - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Nikolajev o xo xxx

KS 100m försök Heat 1
2002-06-02
Vind: -0,4 Resultat
1Annika Amundin -77Ullevi FK 12.04 Final
2Jenny Ljunggren -84IFK Helsingborg 12.07 Final
3Linda Storkull -79Ullevi FK 12.20 Final
4Jessica Palm -82IF Göta Fridrott 12.29 Final
5Therese Hammarlund -77Falu IK 12.53 Final
6Caroline Öhman -81Hässelby SK 13.15
7Erica Wall -80Bollnäs FIK 13.37


KS 100m försök Heat 2
2002-06-02
Vind: -0,4 Resultat
1Emma Rienas -82IF Göta Fridrott 11.92 Final
2Emmelie Barenfeld -81Ullevi FK 12.05 Final
3Malin Källgren -80Ymer Friidrott 12.36 Final
4Malin Henriksson -78Västerås Friidrott 12.72
5Lina Quick -80Gefle IF 12.91
6Mirian Odum -81Spårvägens FK 12.98
Evelina Lunner -86Västerås Friidrott Ej start
Lena Melin -72Ullevi FK Ej start


KS 100m final
2002-06-02
Vind: 1,1 Resultat
1Emma Rienas -82IF Göta Fridrott 11.81
2Annika Amundin -77Ullevi FK 12.00
3Jenny Ljunggren -84IFK Helsingborg 12.05
4Emmelie Barenfeld -81Ullevi FK 12.06
5Linda Storkull -79Ullevi FK 12.15
6Malin Källgren -80Ymer Friidrott 12.32
7Jessica Palm -82IF Göta Fridrott 12.39
8Therese Hammarlund -77Falu IK 12.46


KS 400m A-final
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Nadja Petersen -78Huddinge AIS 54,28
2Elinor Stuhrmann -77Malmö AI 54,51
3Lena Udd -70SoIK Hellas 54,83
4Beatrice Dahlgren -79Mölndals AIK 55,05
5Camilla Nyqvist -79Ymer Friidrott 56,50
6Linda Olsson -72Täby IS 57,53
7Linda Olsson -81Falu IK 58,60


KS 400m B-final
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Josefin Näsman -81Bollnäs FIK 57,45
2Louise Wenngren -76Spårvägens FK 58,06
3Malin Henriksson -78Västerås Friidrott 58,10
4Rebecca Ringström -77Spårvägens FK 59,12
5Linda Ruud -82Täby IS 59,35
6Malin Larsson -77Falu IK 60,19
7Maria Karlsson -82IFK Lidingö 68,80


KS 1500m
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Ulrika Johansson -75Rånäs 4H 4:22.78
2Flo Jonsson -78Ärla IF 4:23.55
3Jessica Gylfe -80IFK Växjö 4:27.17
4Görel Manners -63Fredrikshofs FIF 4:49.11
5Ann Johansson -85Söderhamns IF 4:51.33
6Rebecca Bakszt -84IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4:52.77
7Yodit Wolday -72Hässelby SK 4:53.46
8Ida Nilsson -84Sundsvalls FIF 4:54.66
9Florence Engström -66Hässelby SK 5:02.28
10Maria Bernkull -84IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5:05.26
11Helena Sundh -80Hässelby SK 5:06.16
12Letu Abraha -77Sundbybergs IK 5:06.23
Lisa Nauclér -84Järvsö IF Brutit
Therese Ahlepil -76Rånäs 4H Brutit


KS 110m häck
2002-06-02
Vind: 0,7 Resultat
1Lena Melin -72Ullevi FK 14.57
2Malin Ericsson -80Enköpings AI 15.32
3Ida Sjöling -81IFK Lidingö Friidrott 15.89


KS Kula
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Linda-Marie Mårtensson -71Hässelby SK 15,90
2Anna-Karin Svensson -81FIK Färjestaden 13,67
3Ida Sjöling -81IFK Lidingö Friidrott 11,64
4Josefin Sundh -77Södertälje IF 11,24

Sjöling X 9.91 10.01 10.47 10.16 11.64
Svensson 13.67 13.45 13.59 X 13.52 X
Mårtensson 15.79 X X 15.58 X 15.90
Sundh X 11.07 X X X 11.24

KS Slägga
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Cecilia Nilsson -79Ymer Friidrott 61,60 Rekord
2Annika Hjelm -86Huddinge AIS 52,61
3Linda Wijkander -83Klippans FK 49,10
4Madelen Fahlstedt -83Gefle IF 48,91
5Camilla Westerlund -85Spårvägens FK 43,64
6Helena Bombas-Holmström -84Turebergs FK 38,13

Nilsson 59.90 59.04 58.74 60.50 59.50 61.60
Wijkander 47.11 49.10 47.00 47.57 X X
Westerlund 39.24 39.51 41.99 43.25 43.64 42.73
Fahlstedt 47.05 48.46 X 48.69 48.58 48.91
Bombas-Holmstr 38.13 37.82 X 37.87 37.96 X
Hjelm 44.91 48.02 50.90 52.61 X 49.98

P19 100m försök Heat 1
2002-06-02
Vind: -1,6 Resultat
1Edmund Yeboah -88Kungsängens SK 11.05 Final
2Christian Sjöberg -84Mariestads AIF Friidrott 11.50 Final
3Joni Peltomaa -84GoIF Tjalve 11.78 Final
4Niklas Bergqvist -83Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 12.03
5Per Malmros -83Bollnäs FIK 12.06


P19 100m försök Heat 2
2002-06-02
Vind: -1,6 Resultat
1Juan Pettersson -84Tibro AIK Friidrott 11.17 Final
2Andreas Jansson -83Gefle IF 11.38 Final
3Henrik Nyblad -84Bollnäs FIK 11.40 Final
4Kim Dennerbring -83Enköpings AI 11.46 Final
5Henrik Encke -84Hässelby SK 11.87 Final
6Fehed Taha -84Huddinge AIS 12.83


P19 100m final
2002-06-02
Vind: -0,1 Resultat
1Edmund Yeboah -88Kungsängens SK 10.78 Rekord
2Juan Pettersson -84Tibro AIK Friidrott 11.12
3Christian Sjöberg -84Mariestads AIF Friidrott 11.18
4Andreas Jansson -83Gefle IF 11.25
5Henrik Nyblad -84Bollnäs FIK 11.30
6Kim Dennerbring -83Enköpings AI 11.42
7Joni Peltomaa -84GoIF Tjalve 11.65


P19 400m A-final
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Gustav Sewall -85Malmö AI 49,99 Rekord
2Anders Leinås -83Täby IS 50,40
3Markus Stålbom -83Täby IS 51,06
4Johan Svanström -83IK Tiwaz 51,90
5Per Johnsson -84Söderhamns IF 51,94
6Carl Karlin -83Mälarhöjdens IK 53,37


P19 400m B-final
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Rikard Marklund -84Rånäs 4H 53,49
2Pontus Ludvigsson -84SK Bore 53,59
3Daniel Nilsson -84IF Udd 55,26
4Peter Ngarariga -84Kungsängens SK 55,93
5Jens Nitér -84Falu IK 57,09
6Niclas Rysjö -84IFK Tumba Friidrott 57,91


P19 1500m
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Michel Aronsson -84Rånäs 4H 4:18.52 Rekord
2Rickard Stenberg -84Turebergs FK 4:32.48
3Adam Amin -84Hammarby IF 4:48.05


P19 110m häck
2002-06-02
Vind: 0,4 Resultat
1Christian Sjöberg - Mariestads AIF 14.69 Rekord
2Rasmus Olofsson -84Hässelby SK 15.02
3Henrik Encke -84Hässelby SK 15.15
4Joni Peltomaa -84GoIF Tjalve 15.35
5Martin Alfredsson -84IFK Växjö 15.89
6Daniel Häggkvist -84Kovlands IF 16.67


P19 Stav
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Petter Barck -84IFK Växjö 4.35 Rekord

395 405 415 425 435 445
Barck o - xo o xxo xxx

F19 100m försök Heat 1
2002-06-02
Vind: -0,7 Resultat
1Maria Teilman -86Hammarby IF 12.30 Final
2Daniela Lincoln-Saavedra -84Malmö AI 12.36 Final
3Malin Nordqvist -84Hässelby SK 12.86 Final
4Linn Malmo -84Gefle IF 13.06 Final
5Anna Wiklund -84Brännans IF 13.07 Final


F19 100m försök Heat 2
2002-06-02
Vind: -2,1 Resultat
1Tove Åkerblom -85Malmö AI 12.35 Final
2Lisa Rönnqvist -86Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 12.73 Final
3Pernilla Tornemark -85Malmö AI 12.78 Final
4Frida Mikaelsson -84Södertälje IF 13.29
5Malin Hamrén -86Bollnäs FIK 13.32


F19 100m final
2002-06-02
Vind: -0,5 Resultat
1Tove Åkerblom -85Malmö AI 12.22 Rekord
2Maria Teilman -86Hammarby IF 12.28
3Daniela Lincoln-Saavedra -84Malmö AI 12.33
4Pernilla Tornemark -85Malmö AI 12.54
5Lisa Rönnqvist -86Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 12.55
6Malin Nordqvist -84Hässelby SK 12.89
7Linn Malmo -84Gefle IF 13.09
8Anna Wiklund -84Brännans IF 13.11


F19 400m A-final
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Charlotte Schönbeck -84IFK Lidingö Friidrott 57,21 Rekord
2Nuulu Ndiwabene -84Hofors AIF 57,34
3Karolin Thunman -84Täby IS 59,49
4Linn Göransson -83Täby IS 60,39
5Sara Voltaire -84Täby IS 61,92


F19 400m B-final
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Linn Modin -84FIK Färjestaden 60,44
2Jennie Hurkmans -84Turebergs FK 63,08
3Sara Mosseby -84IFK Kristinehamn Friidrot 64,28
Naalamiley Brotherford -84Västerås Friidrott Brutit


F19 100m häck
2002-06-02
Vind: 1,0 Resultat
1Sofia Klüft -85IFK Växjö 14.52 Rekord
2Jennie Nilsson -84Brännans IF 14.83
3Cecilia Axelsson -84IFK Helsingborg 15.45
4Ulrika Nilsson -84IK Orient 15.79


F19 Kula
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Sofie Lundström -83Västerås Friidrott 13,59 Rekord
2Sara Wikström -84Hässelby SK 13,12
3Linda Wijkander -83Klippans FK 12,78
4Mikaela Johansson -84Ärla IF 12,27
5Katrine Larsson -84KFUM Örebro 9,65
6Sofia Klüft -85IFK Växjö 9,54

Wikström 12.34 12.51 X 12.25 13.12 12.76
Klüft 9.22 9.50 X 9.54 X X
Larsson 8.91 9.65 9.53 X 9.22 9.60
Lundström X 12.99 12.80 12.87 13.59 13.40
Wijkander 12.12 12.47 12.78 12.43 12.67 X
Johansson X 12.03 X 12.12 12.27 12.02

F19 Slägga
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Karin Engström -83IF Göta Fridrott 54,44 Rekord
2Emma Olsson -83Västerås Friidrott 53,98
3Madelen Fahlstedt -83Gefle IF 50,17
4Linda Wijkander -83Klippans FK 47,22
5Marie Nordh -84IF Göta Fridrott 44,34
6Mikaela Johansson -84Ärla IF 43,01
7Camilla Westerlund -85Spårvägens FK 41,45
8Helena Bombas-Holmström -84Turebergs FK 39,72
9Katrine Larsson -84KFUM Örebro 34,55
10Rosana Garcia -83Hässelby SK 31,64
11Kristine Stålhandske -88Nynäshamns FK 28,49

Nordh 43.72 42.10 41.27 X 44.34 44.10
Engström 53.83 X X X 54.44 45.08
Westerlund 40.59 X X X 41.45 40.63
Wijkander 47.22 42.47 46.89 43.87 X X
Stålhandske X 26.46 28.49
Garcia 31.64 31.46 30.23
Fahlstedt 38.35 48.55 50.17 48.37 46.11 X
Bombas-Holmstr X 38.31 38.91 X 33.79 39.72
Larsson 34.55 X 31.62
Johansson 40.94 39.01 43.01 X X X
Olsson 50.40 52.35 53.98 X X 50.14

F19 Spjut
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Cecilia Larsson -83Katrineholms SK Friidrott 40,93 Rekord
2Jennie Hurkmans -84Turebergs FK 32,96

Larsson 39.69 40.93 X X X 37.80
Hurkmans X 31.66 32.35 X 32.96 X

P17 400m A-final
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Erik Lundvik -85IFK Växjö 51,29 Rekord
2Niklas Larsson -85Boo IF 51,67
3Nicklas Wiberg -85FIK Färjestaden 51,89
4Tim Geneby -85KFUM Örebro 52,80
5Viktor Lindfors -86Katrineholms SK Friidrott 53,56
6Anders Huss -85Hammarby IF 53,72
7Martin Johannsen -86Danderyd Athletics 55,74


P17 400m B-final
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Tobias Nylander -85Hammarby IF 53,56
2Fredrik Björneman -86Södertälje IF 55,05
3Reine Rasmusson -85Kungsängens SK 55,61
4John Dunell -86Rånäs 4H 57,58
5Andreas Barawi -85Turebergs FK 59,49
6Henrik Orreteg -85Hässelby SK 62,59


P17 1500m
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Oskar Nilsson -85Åhus FK 4:11.17 Rekord
2Peter Bergqvist -85Eksjö Södra IK 4:12.03
3Henning Tunek -86IK Akele 4:13.16
4Mikael Andersson -86Vallentuna FK 4:16.38
5Joakim Ask -86Västerås Friidrott 4:16.58
6Andreas Mårtensson -85Täby IS 4:18.60
7Olle Sandberg -85IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4:19.81
8Anders Eriksson -86Sköldinge IF 4:23.60
9Kristoffer Carlsson -85Täby IS 4:26.44
10Kim Lindström -85IF Linden 4:29.00


P17 110m häck
2002-06-02
Vind: 1,4 Resultat
1Michel Tornéus -86IFK Tumba Friidrott 15.14 Rekord
2Richard Lindgren -86Mariestads AIF Friidrott 15.61
3Jonas Granlund -86Hammarby IF 16.46
4Kalle Bergqvist -86Hässelby SK 16.49
5Andreas Andersson -86Turebergs FK 17.54


P17 Stav
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Jonas Elgered -87Hammarby IF 3.35 Rekord
2Kalle Bergqvist -86Hässelby SK 3.15
3Jonas Granlund -86Hammarby IF 3.15
4Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF 2.75
5Jonathan Eklund -88Hammarby IF 2.75
6Rickard Karlsson -87Bålsta IK 2.65
7Björn Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 2.65

245 255 265 275 285 295 305 315 325 335 345
Johansson o - xxo xxx
Eklund xo o o xo xxx
Granlund - - - xo xxo o o o xxx
Thorén o o o o xxx
Karlsson o o xo xxx
Bergqvist - - - - - - xxo o xxx
Elgered - - - o o - - xo xo o xxx

P17 Kula
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Mats Olsson -86Järvsö IF 16,06 Rekord
2Joakim Johansson -86FIK Färjestaden 14,54
3Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM Örebro 13,55
4Johan Bark -85Valö IK 13,20
5Magnus Westberg -85Hammarby IF 12,12
6Mikael Jansson -86Rånäs 4 H 11,95

Bark 13.20 X X 12.62 12.86 12.93
Jansson 11.95 11.34 X X 11.13 11.01
Westberg 9.95 10.72 11.21 X 11.23 12.12
Johansson 13.36 12.66 13.76 13.69 14.54 X
Gärdefors 13.13 X 12.92 13.55 X 12.34
Olsson 15.61 15.21 X 16.06 X 15.19

P17 Slägga
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Krister Larsson -86SK Bore 61,95 Rekord
2Micke André -85Turebergs FK 54,20
3Johan Bergqvist -85Eksjö Södra IK 52,85
4Johan Bark -85Valö IK 52,19
5Mats Olsson -86Järvsö IF 49,00
6Joakim Johansson -86FIK Färjestaden 46,82
7Thomas Olsson -85SK Bore 42,98

Bark 50.77 51.95 50.77 X 52.19 51.96
Olsson M 48.65 49.00 X 45.59 47.89 X
Olsson T X 40.50 X 42.61 42.98 40.01
André X 52.59 54.18 54.20 53.32 X
Bergqvist 51.96 X 52.16 52.85 51.93 50.00
Larsson 55.89 59.74 60.07 61.95 59.07 60.98
Johansson 46.61 45.69 45.84 46.82 45.42 X

F17 400m A-final
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Ida Lindström -86Täby IS 58,87 Rekord
2Emelie Brändström -85IK Orient 60,67
3Ann-Sofie Landström -85Nynäshamns FK 60,69
4Elin Andersson -86Kungsängens SK 61,21
5Marie Thureson -86Fredrikshofs FIF 63,80
Elina Eliasson -87Brännans IF Ej start


F17 400m B-final
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Emma Agerbjer -85Söderhamns IF 60,54
2Lovisa Lagerblad -85Hammarby IF 63,78
3Susanna Åhlberg -86Västerås Friidrott 64,21
4Najda Kubat -86Västerås Friidrott 64,66
5Tittchi-Lii Eriksson -86Hammarby IF 70,17
6Susanne Sjöstrand -86Turebergs FK 72,03


F17 1500m
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Ellen Söderhult -86Hammarby IF 4:54.29 Rekord
2Linnea Helgsten -86Gottsunda IF 4:57.02
3Moa Westman -86Rånäs 4H 5:01.72
4Mar-Lee Norberg -85Rånäs 4H 5:07.67
5Emelie Barman -85Hammarby IF 5:25.09


F17 100m häck försök Heat 1
2002-06-02
Vind: -1,3 Resultat
1Johanna Sjöström -86Västerås Friidrott 14.85 Final
2Malin Marmbrandt -85Enköpings AI 15.57 Final
3Camilla Silander -86Danderyd Athletics 15.72 Final
4Lovisa Lagerblad -85Hammarby IF 16.26 Final
5Camilla Carls -86Hammarby IF 16.93


F17 100m häck försök Heat 2
2002-06-02
Vind: 0,9 Resultat
1Camilla Kramar -86Huddinge AIS 15.00 Final
2Josefina Hallström -86Gefle IF 15.14 Final
3Siri Fagerlund -86IK Orient 15.15 Final
4Frida Strandberg -85Turebergs FK 15.56 Final
5Rozafa Krasniqi -86Hammarby IF 17.00
6Therese Olsson -85IFK Växjö 17.03


F17 100m häck final
2002-06-02
Vind: -3,1 Resultat
1Johanna Sjöström -86Västerås Friidrott 14.78 Rekord
2Camilla Kramar -86Huddinge AIS 15.17
3Josefina Hallström -86Gefle IF 15.47
4Siri Fagerlund -86IK Orient 15.62
5Camilla Silander -86Danderyd Athletics 15.66
6Frida Strandberg -85Turebergs FK 16.06
7Lovisa Lagerblad -85Hammarby IF 16.36
8Malin Marmbrandt -85Enköpings AI 16.53


F17 Kula
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Isabell Petersson -86FIK Färjestaden 12,70 Rekord
2Camilla Westerlund -85Spårvägens FK 12,24
3Marléne Lindström -85Ununge IF 11,85
4Rozafa Krasniqi -86Hammarby IF 11,64

Lindström 10.66 11.34 11.85 11.49 10.93 X
Krasniqi 11.02 10.60 X 10.61 11.64 11.63
Petersson 12.14 11.75 12.70 12.69 X X
Westerlund 11.88 12.04 X X X 12.24

F17 Spjut
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Marléne Lindström -85Ununge IF 40,30 Rekord
2Camilla Westerlund -85Spårvägens FK 35,74
3Josefin Nilsson -88Nynäshamns FK 32,09
4Isabell Petersson -86FIK Färjestaden 31,78
5Rozafa Krasniqi -86Hammarby IF 31,48

Nilsson 30.29 32.09 30.11 X 28.56 27.19
Petersson X 26.95 28.35 28.53 31.78 X
Westerlund 31.22 35.60 34.33 31.84 35.74 X
Lindström 38.47 X 36.53 40.30 37.03 X
Krasniqi 31.48 30.53 X 29.38 29.88 30.16

P15 800m
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Henrik Astfors -87Västerås Friidrott 2:03.40
2Tor Pöllönen -87Hässelby SK 2:04.37
3Gustav Karnebäck -87Turebergs FK 2:04.38
4Adam Sewall -87IF Udd 2:06.75
5Yngve Forslin -87Hässelby SK 2:09.82
6Erik Arumskog -87GoIF Tjalve 2:11.16
7Erik Anderzén -87Sköldinge IF 2:12.14
8Robin Kivila -87IF Linden 2:12.77
9Magnus Gärdin -87Täby IS 2:19.50
10Dennis Lisell -87Hammarby IF 2:25.24


P15 100m häck
2002-06-02
Vind: -0,9 Resultat
1Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF 14.60 Rekord
2Marcus Janback -87Fredrikshofs FIF 14.74
3Sebastian Carlson -87Kvarnsvedens FIK 15.41


P15 Höjd
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Sebastian Carlson -87Kvarnsvedens FIK 1.79
2Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF 1.77
3Henrik Norgren -87Hammarby IF 1.71
4Gabriel Thorstensson -87Danderyds SK 1.67
5Jonas Elgered -87Hammarby IF 1.58
6Rickard Karlsson -87Bålsta IK 1.58
7Martin Finnström -87Westermalms IF 1.58

143 148 153 158 163 167 171 173 175 177 179 183
Thorstensson - - o o xo xo xxx
Finnström o o xo xo xxx
Thorén - - - - o o o o - xxo xxx
Norgren - - - o o xxo o xxx
Elgered - o o o xxx
Carlson - - - - - - xo - o xxo xxo xxx
Karlsson - o o xo xxx

P15 Längd
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Stefan Söderlund -87Hässelby SK 5,63w
2Henrik Norgren -87Hammarby IF 5,63w
3Viktor Swahn -87Österhaninge IF 5,56

Söderlund 5.63 5.15 5.61 X 5.45 X
2,5 2,2 0,7 1,1 0,6 1,4
Norgren 5.26 5.63 5.44 5.45 5.21 5.21
-0,4 2,1 1,2 -0,6 0,6 1,2
Swahn X X X X 5.41 5.56
1,2 -1,1 2,8 -0,2 1,0 -0,4

P15 Spjut
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF 48,05
2Sebastian Carlson -87Kvarnsvedens FIK 42,66
3Jonas Elgered -87Hammarby IF 41,66
4Marcus Janback -87Fredrikshofs FIF 35,34
5Rickard Karlsson -87Bålsta IK 29,77

Elgered 41.66 38.51 X 37.54 35.83 34.75
Carlson 38.02 X 42.66 34.95 40.86 39.01
Janback 35.34 32.83 X X X X
Thorén 45.51 44.62 46.16 45.58 48.05 43.83
Karlsson X X 29.77 28.14 X 28.67

F15 800m
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Jessika Wiking -87Hammarby 2:22.72
2Erika Fyrvall -87Turebergs FK 2:22.93
3Märta Mollén -87Söderköpings FIK 2:23.61
4Lisa Voltaire -87Täby IS 2:24.68
5Anna Örneving -87Turebergs FK 2:25.13
6Michelle Nyström -87Hammarby IF 2:25.85
7Camilla Håkansson -87Hammarby IF 2:26.93
8Sofie Siwer -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:27.38
9Carolina Lönnegren -87Enköpings AI 2:34.23
10Anna Harju -87Kungsängens SK 2:45.57
11Sabina Forsberg -87Ärla IF 2:48.94


F15 80m häck försök Heat 1
2002-06-02
Vind: -0,1 Resultat
1Louise Carlsson -87FIK Färjestaden 12.53 Final
2Sofie Johansson -87Wärnamo SK 12.80 Final
3Maria Nyholm -87Hanvikens SK 12.88 Final
4Charlotta Brishammar -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.97 Final
5Sofia Quell -87Österhaninge IF 13.74
6Jenny Andersson -87Ununge IF 14.05
7Asal Nagsbandi -87Väsby IK 14.39


F15 80m häck försök Heat 2
2002-06-02
Vind: 0,3 Resultat
1Frida Olsson -87Katrineholms SK Friidrott 12.31 Final
2Ida Person -87Katrineholms SK Friidrott 13.19 Final
3Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro 13.50 Final
4Johanna Wikström -87Huddinge AIS 13.56 Final
5Lisa Voltaire -87Täby IS 13.95
6Sara Frykedal -87Turebergs FK 15.36


F15 80m häck final
2002-06-02
Vind: 0,3 Resultat
1Frida Olsson -87Katrineholms SK Friidrott 12.25 Rekord
2Louise Carlsson -87FIK Färjestaden 12.59
3Charlotta Brishammar -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.96
4Sofie Johansson -87Wärnamo SK 13.05
5Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro 13.07
6Ida Person -87Katrineholms SK Friidrott 13.29
7Johanna Wikström -87Huddinge AIS 13.87
8Maria Nyholm -87Hanvikens SK 15.59


F15 Höjd
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Sofie Johansson -87Wärnamo SK 1.60
2Daniella Eriksson -87Enköpings AI 1.60
3Asal Nagsbandi -87Väsby IK 1.51
4Jenny Andersson -87Ununge IF 1.48
5Sandra Lindén -87Hanvikens SK 1.43
6Johanna Wikström -87Huddinge AIS 1.38

133 138 143 148 151 154 156 158 160 162
Johansson - - - - o o o - o xxx
Lindén - - xo xxx
Nagsbandi - o o o xo xxx
Andersson - o xo xxo xxx
Wikström o o xxx
Eriksson - - - o o xo - o xo xxx

F15 Längd
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Charlotta Brishammar -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,93
2Sara Frykedal -87Turebergs FK 4,92
3Karin Lidegran -87Huddinge AIS 4,91
4Sofia Quell -87Österhaninge IF 4,78
5Johanna Wikström -87Huddinge AIS 4,77
6Helena Weinz -87Hammarby IF 4,69w
7Louise Christiansen -88Spårvägens FK 4,63
8Fanny Hagström -87Huddinge AIS 4,54
9Sandra Lindén -87Hanvikens SK 4,47
10Asal Nagsbandi -87Väsby IK 4,40
11Maria Nyholm -87Hanvikens SK 4,36
12Isabella Hellman -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,34
13Elina Nylander -87Hammarby IF 4,33
14Sofia Ericson -88Katrineholms SK Friidrott 4,22
15Amanda Hamberg -87Väsby IK 3,96
16Gabriella Hellman -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3,91
17Åsa Bengtlars -87Turebergs FK 3,75
18Hanna Sundberg -87Fredrikshofs FIF 3,73
Elin Hynning -87Hammarby IF

Wikström 4.56 2.67 3.08 3.96 X 4.77
0,2 -0,1 1,3 -0,8 -1,9 -0,4
Brishammar X 4.53 X 4.54 4.41 4.93
-1,1 0,8 1,6 -0,2 -0,3 -0,5
Christiansen 4.58 4.63 X X 4.63 X
-0,7 2,1 0,4 -0,9 -0,5 1,1
Nyholm 4.36 4.26 3.80
-0,7 2,2 1,4
Lindén X X 4.47
-0,6 1,1 -0,3
Hagström X X 4.54 X 4.52 X
-0,5 0,5 1,7 -0,5 -2,1 0,7
Lidegran 4.66 4.91 X X X 4.79
-1,3 -2,1 0,8 -1,4 -1,2 -0,8
Weinz 4.43 4.35 4.69 4.51 4.40 4.39
-1,3 -1,7 2,1 -0,8 1,2 0,8
Hellman 4.26 4.17 4.34
-1,9 -2,0 0,8
Quell 4.65 4.54 4.56 4.51 X 4.78
1,1 -1,9 0,4 -1,0 -0,4 -0,4
Bengtlars X X 3.75
-1,0 -0,5 0,6
Frykedal 4.66 4.92 4.70 4.72 4.74 X
-1,9 -0,7 -1,3 -3,6 -1,1 1,4
Ericson 4.22 4.08 3.96
0,3 -0,2 -0,1
Nylander X X 4.33
-0,2 0,6 -2,0
Nagsbandi 4.40 3.76 2.92
1,1 -0,4 0,9
Hynning X X -
1,1 -1,1
Sundberg 3.68 3.73 X
1,6 0,2 1,3
Hellman X X 3.91
1,5 1,1 -0,8
Hamberg 3.96 3.88 3.63
1,7 -0,5 0,2

F15 Spjut
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Anna Wikström -87IFK Tumba Friidrott 33,45 Rekord
2Jennica Andersson -87Väsby IK 27,03
3Gabriella Hellman -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 20,70

Wikström 23.69 28.26 29.94 29.93 32.97 33.45
Andersson 21.39 27.03 23.56 22.32 25.09 X
Hellman 19.78 20.70 X 18.76 X 18.23

P14 800m
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Fredrik Hallinder -88Turebergs FK 2:08.22
2Oskar Danielsson -88Söderköpings FIK 2:08.83
3Tomas Holmqvist -88Kungsängens SK 2:09.04
4Marcus Gustafsson -88Skogspojkarnas OK 2:12.96
5Gustav Silén -88Hammarby IF 2:15.36
6Jonathan Hilborn -88Turebergs FK 2:17.02
7Christian Sonehag -88Gottsunda IF 2:34.63


P14 100m häck
2002-06-02
Vind: -4,1 Resultat
1Erik Lundmark -88Bålsta IK 16.15 Rekord
2Jonathan Eklund -88Hammarby IF 16.47
3Rasmus Carlson -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 17.87
4Staffan Svensson -88Turebergs FK 19.03
5Alexander Lundholm -88IFK Tumba Friidrott 19.20
6Patrik Berg -88Väsby IK 21.98


P14 Höjd
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Jakob Thorwaldsson -88Heby AIF 1.68
2Rasmus Carlson -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 1.66
3Niclas Liedberg -88Hammarby IF 1.64
4Erik Lundmark -88Bålsta IK 1.58
5Linus Karlsson -88IK Stål 1.58
6Jonas Segerlind -88Hammarby IF 1.58

148 153 158 162 164 166 168 173
Karlsson o o xo xxx
Lundmark - xo o xxx
Liedberg - o o xxo xxo xxx
Carlson o - o o xo xxo xxx
Segerlind - o xxo xxx
Thorwaldsson - - o o - o o xxx

P14 Längd
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Jonas Segerlind -88Hammarby IF 5,39
2Björn Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 4,83
3Jonathan Eklund -88Hammarby IF 4,67
4Nils-Göran Nilsson -88Täby IS 4,66
5Kristoffer Sandberg -88Väsby IK 4,65
6Staffan Svensson -88Turebergs FK 4,54
7Anders Olsson -88Täby IS 4,49
8Alexander Lundholm -88IFK Tumba Friidrott 3,70

Johansson 4.65 4.65 4.59 4.63 4.83 4.70
-0,4 -1,9 -0,1 -0,3 0,5 1,1
Segerlind 5.23 5.01 5.39 4.91 5.26 5.26
-0,3 -1,1 -0,1 -0,1 0,4 -0,4
Lundholm 3.64 3.70 3.40 3.60 3.53 3.54
-1,3 0,4 -0,1 -0,9 1,1 1,9
Nilsson 4.39 4.54 4.66 4.62 4.61 4.66
-0,5 -0,4 -0,2 -0,4 -0,5 0,4
Svensson 4.41 4.39 4.53 4.23 4.54 4.45
0,2 0,7 0,2 -2,5 -0,3 0,5
Olsson 4.49 3.81 4.08 4.13 X 4.11
-1,0 -1,5 -0,5 -0,2 -1,3 0,8
Eklund X X 4.67 4.62 4.45 4.38
-2,8 -0,4 -1,0 -0,3 -1,3 0,4
Sandberg 4.21 4.28 4.55 4.65 4.65 X
-1,0 -0,7 -0,7 -0,5 -1,7 -0,1

P14 Spjut
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Rasmus Carlson -88Kvarnsvedens FIK 40,91
2Jakob Thorwaldsson -88Heby AIF 37,84
3Björn Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 33,51
4Erik Almström -88IFK Lidingö Friidrott 27,60
5Robert Bergqvist -88Hässelby SK 26,55
6Calle Lindroos -88IFK Tumba Friidrott 25,56

Thorwaldsson 36.75 37.15 37.02 37.84 X 35.27
Lindroos 21.79 25.56 X X X X
Johansson 30.20 33.51 X 32.13 32.37 30.71
Bergqvist 23.15 22.58 21.18 26.55 24.26 23.80
Carlson 38.09 39.52 40.91 X X X
Almström 23.93 23.93 24.66 23.95 23.41 27.60

F14 800m
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Anna Berg -88Täby IS 2:18.74
2Sofia Kaneberg -88Tyresö FK 2:24.61
3Cecilia Norrbom -88Turebergs FK 2:25.41
4Maria Söderström -88Täby IS 2:25.70
5Linda Johannsen -88Danderyd Athletics 2:35.17
6Ann-Sofie Grimdalen -88Täby IS 2:35.27
7Sofia Swärd -88Västerås Friidrott 2:35.34
8Karin Söderström -88Väsby IK 2:37.83


F14 80m häck försök Heat 1
2002-06-02
Vind: 0,2 Resultat
1Emilia Rundqvist -88Kalmar SK Friidrott 12.29 Final
2Sofia Stensjö -88Kungsängens SK 13.30 Final
3Nadja Trygg -88Hammarby IF 13.63 Final
4Jannika Asplund -88Österhaninge IF 13.65
5Jenny Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 14.09


F14 80m häck försök Heat 2
2002-06-02
Vind: 1,4 Resultat
1Sophie Uveby -88Österhaninge IF 12.27 Final
2Elis Råman-Delin -88Upsala IF 12.59 Final
3Lise Hellqvist -88Österhaninge IF 12.61 Final
4Emelie Haaparanta -88Täby IS 12.89 Final
5Diana Gren -88Fredrikshofs FIF 13.42 Final
Thali Rodriques -88Danderyds SK Ej start


F14 80m häck final
2002-06-02
Vind: 0,5 Resultat
1Emilia Rundqvist -88Kalmar SK Friidrott 12.02 Rekord
2Lise Hellqvist -88Österhaninge IF 12.30
3Elis Råman-Delin -88Upsala IF 12.67
4Emelie Haaparanta -88Täby IS 12.94
5Nadja Trygg -88Hammarby IF 13.68
Sophie Uveby -88Österhaninge IF Brutit
Diana Gren -88Fredrikshofs FIF Ej start
Sofia Stensjö -88Kungsängens SK Ej start


F14 Höjd
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Anna Silén -88Enköpings AI 1.52
2Elis Råman-Delin -88Upsala IF 1.52
Louisa Brandt -88Danderyds SK 1.52
4Lise Hellqvist -88Österhaninge IF 1.52
5Therese Rosén -88Väsby IK 1.48
6Sandra Silfver -88Hässelby SK 1.48
Sophie Uveby -88Österhaninge IF 1.48
8Linnéa Halvarsson -88Turebergs FK 1.43
9Diana Gren -88Fredrikshofs FIF 1.43
Lynette Gajditza -88Västerås Friidrott 1.43
11Liv Holm -88Hammarby IF 1.43
12Karolina Arenhäll -88Turebergs FK 1.38
13Jannika Asplund -88Österhaninge IF 1.38

123 128 133 138 143 148 152 156 156 158 156 154
Råman-Delin - - - - o o o xxx o x x x
Arenhäll o o xxo o xxx
Brandt - - - - o o o xxx x
Asplund - - xo xxo xxx
Silfver - - - - o xo xxx
Silén - - - - o o o xxx o x x o
Gajditza - - o o xo xxx
Hellqvist - - - - o o xo xxx
Holm - - - o xxo xxx
Uveby - - - o o xo xxx
Gren - - - - xo xxx
Rosén - - o o o o xxx
Halvarsson - - o o o xxx

F14 Längd
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Camilla Eriksson -88Västerås Friidrott 5,28
2Emilie Andersson -89Kungsängens SK 5,21
3Lina Cedmer -88Västerås Friidrott 5,15
4Olivia Karlesand -88FIK Färjestaden 4,79
5Emelie Haaparanta -88Täby IS 4,69
6Camilla Andreasson -89Hagunda IF 4,63
7Linnéa Halvarsson -88Turebergs FK 4,47
8Emma Forsberg -88Hammarby IF 4,35
9Adela Taletovic -88Hanvikens SK 4,09
10Malin Starke -88Täby IS 4,03
11Karin Söderström -88Väsby IK 3,81
12Mikaela Francke-Rydén -88IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3,79
13Malin Albert -88Danderyds SK 3,77

Forsberg 4.35 X - - - -
0,0 -0,2
Taletovic 4.07 4.09 3.79
0,6 0,5 2,2
Karlesand 2.57 X 4.40 X 4.65 4.79
1,2 -0,2 1,2 -0,4 1,6 1,0
Andersson 5.21 5.09 4.68 5.17 X 4.99
0,4 1,8 -2,6 -0,1 1,1 -0,2
Starke 3.74 4.03 2.10
0,0 0,3 -0,3
Francke-Rydén 3.79 3.72 3.49
1,6 0,6 -1,4
Andreasson 4.48 4.53 X 4.46 4.45 4.63
0,8 0,9 0,8 0,7 0,7 -0,2
Haaparanta 4.56 4.69 4.48 4.52 - -
1,7 0,3 0,4 1,6
Eriksson 5.28 5.20 X 5.03 5.15 5.22
1,5 0,4 0,3 1,2 -0,2 1,2
Albert X 3.60 3.77
0,5 0,8 1,2
Halvarsson 4.45 4.47 4.39 X 4.26 X
-0,6 0,0 1,0 0,0 -0,9 1,3
Söderström 3.35 3.81 1.92
0,6 0,7 -1,8
Cedmer 5.02 4.82 4.62 5.03 4.99 5.15
-0,6 0,6 0,5 0,5 -0,7 0,8

F14 Spjut
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Josefin Nilsson -88Nynäshamns FK 34,84
2Jenny Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 33,50
3Nadja Trygg -88Hammarby IF 29,35
4Emelie Haaparanta -88Täby IS 28,95
5Emma Forsberg -88Hammarby IF 28,27
6Adela Taletovic -88Hanvikens SK 22,05
7Mikaela Francke-Rydén -88IFK Lidingö Friidrott 21,65
8Malin Starke -88Täby IS 19,39

Francke-Rydén 16.66 14.20 X 17.09 16.78 21.65
Nilsson X 34.84 34.48 32.16 30.95 31.60
Forsberg 27.55 27.87 25.52 23.14 28.27 25.34
Trygg 24.43 29.35 X 25.57 X 22.79
Johansson 30.39 30.36 31.39 30.69 33.50 32.49
Haaparanta X 18.49 28.95 X 23.08 23.71
Starke X X X X 18.90 19.39
Taletovic 18.82 17.15 22.05 13.22 13.27 20.16

P13 800m
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Oscar Pettersson -89Sköldinge IF 2:20.37
2Christoffer Sundberg -89Mälarö SOK 2:22.39
3Niklas Karlsson -90Bålsta IK 2:29.69
4Esbjörn Backlund -89Ösmo Friidrott 2:33.05
5Martin Stråhle -89Nynäshamns FK 2:35.16
6Anders Olme -89Fredrikshofs FIF 2:58.70
Jimmy Holmroos -89Västerås Friidrott Brutit


P13 60m häck
2002-06-02
Vind: 1,6 Resultat
1Olle Bywall -89Valbo AIF Friidrott 9.95 Rekord
2Joacim Andersson -89Väsby IK 10.45
3Johan Andersson -89Väsby IK 10.57
4Viktor Kårelid -89Hammarby IF 10.85
5Jakob Rudhe -89Hässelby SK 11.36
Joel Ahl -89Hanvikens SK Brutit


P13 Längd
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Oskar Åhberg -89Solna FK 5,35
2Nils Jönsson -89Solna FK 5,17
3Jonathan Ljungqvist -87Huddinge AIS 5,14
4Johan Andersson -89Väsby IK 5,05
5Ronny Westphal -89Spårvägens FK 4,91w
6Viktor Kårelid -89Hammarby IF 4,88w
7Olle Bywall -89Valbo AIF Friidrott 4,85
8Joel Ahl -89Hanvikens SK 4,83
9Joacim Andersson -89Väsby IK 4,71
10Adam Regberg-Olofsson -89Österhaninge IF 4,18

Kårelid 4.65 4.69 4.71 4.86 4.88 4.70
-0,6 0,4 0,8 0,4 2,1 0,7
Westphal 4.79 4.70 4.83 4.91 4.74 4.79
-1,9 0,4 1,4 2,7 0,6 1,8
Ahl 4.77 4.83 4.64 4.62 4.82 4.73
0,4 0,6 -0,7 1,1 1,8 1,5
Jönsson 5.17 - 4.93 4.80 4.25 5.08
1,4 -0,7 0,8 0,5 0,3
Andersson 4.47 4.48 4.71
-0,8 -0,6 1,1
Ljungqvist X 4.98 5.11 5.14 X 5.10
-2,2 0,3 1,1 0,4 0,4 0,5
Andersson 4.76 5.05 5.03 4.82 4.85 4.95
0,4 -0,2 -1,1 0,4 0,3 1,9
Åhberg 5.19 3.26 4.85 5.33 5.35 5.28
0,4 2,8 -0,2 1,4 0,7 1,2
Bywall 3.43 4.85 X X 4.75 4.79
-0,9 1,7 -0,4 1,0 0,8 0,4
Regberg-Olofss 3.95 4.18 4.01
0,2 1,7 -2,3

P13 Spjut
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Joel Ahl -89Hanvikens SK 35,59 Rekord
2Oskar Åhberg -89Solna FK 35,24
3Esbjörn Backlund -89Ösmo Friidrott 30,97
4Tomas Niemeyer -89Hammarby IF 29,49
5Joacim Andersson -89Väsby IK 28,83
6Viktor Kårelid -89Hammarby IF 25,68
7Mattias Hansson-Bergén -92Huddinge AIS 22,21
8Christian Hansson-Bergén -90Huddinge AIS 21,37
9Anders Olme -89Fredrikshofs FIF 19,66
10Filip Bergqvist -90Hässelby SK 12,93
Johan Norin -92IFK Tumba Friidrott

Norin X X X
Andersson 18.48 28.83 26.75 24.60 19.66 28.07
Ahl 33.82 35.59 35.15 35.49 30.63 34.03
Hansson-Bergén - 15.39 21.37 20.06 18.98 18.64
Niemeyer - 24.96 23.20 27.46 28.84 29.49
Backlund 25.25 30.97 28.97 29.14 28.86 -
Hansson-Bergén - 22.21 - 21.80 20.98 -
Kårelid 20.95 20.23 19.85 19.63 - 25.68
Bergqvist 12.93 10.52 11.54
Olme 17.44 15.77 19.66
Åhberg 33.66 35.24 - X - X

F13 800m
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Sara Sjöqvist -89Täby IS 2:26.25
2Emilia Eliasson -89Brännans IF 2:29.22
3Sofia Turesson -89Hässelby SK 2:34.47
4Cecilia Örneving -89Turebergs FK 2:34.99
5Catrin Fahlén -89Hammarby IF 2:37.06
6Tove Ohlström -89Gottsunda IF 2:42.01
7Maria Persson -89Hanvikens SK 2:46.70
8Jennifer Westerfelt -89Fredrikshofs FIF 2:58.84
9Tina Johansson -89Ösmo FI 3:04.34


F13 60m häck försök Heat 1
2002-06-02
Vind: -1,3 Resultat
1Emilie Andersson -89Kungsängens SK 9.90 Final
2Anna Hultberg -89Katrineholms SK Friidrott 10.75 Final
3Cecilia Härdén -89Turebergs FK 11.78 Final
4Sara Nyman -89Ösmo Friidrott 11.95 Final
5Maria Persson -89Hanvikens SK 12.05
Sara Carlsson-Odell -89Hammarby IF Ej start
Johanna Ökvist -89Ununge IF Ej start


F13 60m häck försök Heat 2
2002-06-02
Vind: -0,6 Resultat
1Fatima Makakala -89Hammarby IF 10.31 Final
2Anna Pärsdotter -89Täby IS 10.86 Final
3Elin Högberg -89Hammarby IF 11.23 Final
4Josefin Jansson -89Östhammar FI 11.86 Final
5Jennifer Westerfelt -89Fredrikshofs FIF 12.42
6Ida Boman-Blomgren -89Fredrikshofs FIF 13.52


F13 60m häck final
2002-06-02
Vind: -0,6 Resultat
1Emilie Andersson -89Kungsängens SK 9.48 Rekord
2Fatima Makakala -89Hammarby IF 9.99
3Anna Pärsdotter -89Täby IS 10.74
4Elin Högberg -89Hammarby IF 11.29
5Sara Nyman -89Ösmo Friidrott 11.77
6Josefin Jansson -89Östhammar FI 11.84
Anna Hultberg -89Katrineholms SK Friidrott Brutit
Cecilia Härdén -89Turebergs FK Ej start


F13 Längd
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Camilla Andreasson -89Hagunda IF 5,04
2Emilia Eliasson -89Brännans IF 4,88
3Cecilia Härdén -89Turebergs FK 4,79
4Fatima Makakala -89Hammarby IF 4,71
5Sofia Ringesten -89Danderyds SK 4,62
6Anna Ljösne -89Danderyds SK 4,57
7Sofia Turesson -89Hässelby SK 4,49
8Sara Carlsson-Odell -89Hammarby IF 4,44
9Tanita Fuentes -89Hammarby IF 4,35
10Josefin Jansson -89Östhammar FI 4,27
11Caroline Almgren -89Väsby IK 4,21
12Pauline Clacton -89Saltsjöbadens IF 4,15
13Jennifer Westerfelt -89Fredrikshofs FIF 4,15
14Elin Högberg -89Hammarby IF 4,10
15Johanna Ökvist -89Ununge IF 4,04
16Sara Nyman -89Ösmo Friidrott 3,99w
17Maria Persson -89Hanvikens SK 3,91
18Ida Boman-Blomgren -89Fredrikshofs FIF 3,90
19Catrin Fahlén -89Hammarby IF 3,86
20Sara Söderberg -89Saltsjöbadens IF 3,84
21Sara Wallin -89Hässelby SK 3,75
22Jennifer Törnqvist -89Hanvikens SK 3,49
23Tina Johansson -89Ösmo FI 3,46

Carlsson-Odell 4.44 4.19 4.10 4.05 4.21 4.34
0,5 0,1 0,9 0,1 0,0 1,6
Makakala 4.65 4.71 4.70 X 4.70 4.42
1,3 -0,2 0,6 0,9 0,9 0,3
Turesson 4.40 4.28 4.31 4.49
0,8 0,0 0,4 0,8
Ljösne 4.38 4.25 4.31 4.51 4.48 4.57
2,2 -0,4 -0,2 0,3 1,0 1,7
Törnqvist 3.22 3.10 3.49
1,7 -1,5 -1,0
Persson 3.55 3.91 3.79
0,7 -0,9 -0,5
Johansson 2.62 3.46 3.45
0,1 -0,6 -0,1
Nyman 3.85 3.50 3.99
0,7 1,4 2,5
Fuentes 4.35
0,2
Jansson 4.16 4.27 4.03
0,5 1,8 1,3
Andreasson 4.71 4.80 4.68 4.63 4.88 5.04
1,7 2,1 0,6 0,5 -0,3 -0,1
Söderberg 3.84 X 3.79
1,4 0,6 1,1
Fahlén 3.62 3.53 3.86
-0,4 0,1 1,5
Boman-Blomgren 3.88 3.78 3.90
0,0 0,7 1,6
Härdén 4.79 4.75 4.73 4.68 4.79 4.69
1,3 2,5 -0,2 0,2 1,3 0,7
Högberg 4.10 X 4.02
-0,5 2,0 0,5
Eliasson 4.83 4.69 4.68 4.88
0,5 0,4 0,5 1,2
Westerfelt 4.15 3.84 3.80
1,0 0,9 -1,0
Clacton 4.15 4.04 3.83
-0,1 2,0 0,3
Ökvist 4.04 3.91 3.93
0,2 -0,9 1,4
Ringesten 4.24 4.38 4.48 4.48 4.59 4.62
0,1 0,8 1,5 1,8 0,0 0,3
Wallin 3.46 3.59 3.75
-0,1 0,6 1,1
Almgren 3.81 3.68 4.21
1,2 2,7 0,8

F13 Spjut
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Janna Pikkarainen -89Österhaninge IF 29,44
2Malin Wiberg -89FIK Färjestaden 27,87
3Johanna Broth -89Hammarby IF 20,25
4Johanna Strauss -89Hammarby IF 17,63
5Karin Bergqvist -90Hässelby SK 12,56
6Amanda Lundell -90Hässelby SK 12,09
7Tina Johansson -89Ösmo FI 11,28
8Emilia Messinger -91Hässelby SK 7,75

Broth 20.25 X X X X X
Bergqvist 11.06 10.50 10.90 12.39 12.56 11.15
Lundell X 12.07 10.99 12.09 - -
Messinger X X 7.75 X X 7.05
Johansson 11.10 8.76 11.28 10.67 9.17 7.81
Pikkarainen 27.23 29.44 27.31 28.77 24.58 23.66
Wiberg 23.70 24.79 26.36 23.38 27.87 X
Strauss 13.12 11.10 15.13 17.63 13.74 14.10

P12 600m Heat 1
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Erik Sönnerfors -91Kungsängens SK 1:49.28
2Mauri Ericson Montgomery -90Hässelby SK 1:52.19
3Joakim Flyg -90Hässelby SK 1:55.58
4Oscar Kandell -91Täby IS 1:58.05
5Erik Johansson -91GoIF Tjalve 1:58.64
6Niclas Teveborg -91Österhaninge IF 2:00.68
7Erik Skowron -90Turebergs FK 2:02.42
8Christian Forsgren -91Turebergs FK 2:07.40
Karl Bywall -91Valbo AIF Friidrott Ej start
Dennis Julin -91Österhaninge IF Ej start
Niclas Jonsson -91Ösmo Friidrott Ej start


P12 600m Heat 2
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro 1:44.18 Rekord
2Erik Johansson -90Sköldinge IF 1:45.83
3Andreas Albertsson -91Vallentuna FK 1:46.19
4Marcus Luode -90Mälarhöjdens IK 1:46.31
5Gustav Lönnegren -90Enköpings AI 1:50.93
6Klas Stegmayr -91FIK Färjestaden 1:54.18
7Björn Luthander -90Bromma IF 2:01.90
8Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro 2:03.32
9Kristian Caldwell -90FIK Färjestaden 2:05.09
Per Molin -90Hammarby IF Ej start


P12 60m häck försök Heat 1
2002-06-02
Vind: 0,0 Resultat
1Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro 10.97 Final
2Max Monsén -91Saltsjöbadens IF 11.04 Final
3Niklas Karlsson -90Bålsta IK 11.85 Final
4Andreas Albertsson -91Vallentuna FK 11.87 Final
5Oscar Kandell -91Täby IS 12.78
6Petter Hjelmberg -91Danderyds SK 13.54
Karl Bywall -91Valbo AIF Friidrott Ej start


P12 60m häck försök Heat 2
2002-06-02
Vind: -1,4 Resultat
1Isiaka Ceesay -90Saltsjöbadens IF 10.54 Final
2Simon Waak -90Hammarby IF 11.03 Final
3Simon Nylander -90Saltsjöbadens IF 11.42 Final
4Johan Schröder -90Fredrikshofs FIF 12.38 Final
5William Frykholm -91Hammarby Friidrott 12.50
6Linus Eriksson -90Ösmo Friidrott 12.83
7Adam Gloveus -90Bromma IF 13.15
8Axel Ulfson -90Fredrikshofs FIF 13.40


P12 60m häck final
2002-06-02
Vind: -0,2 Resultat
1Isiaka Ceesay -90Saltsjöbadens IF 10.44
2Simon Waak -90Hammarby IF 10.72
3Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro 10.74
4Max Monsén -91Saltsjöbadens IF 11.23
5Niklas Karlsson -90Bålsta IK 11.58
6Andreas Albertsson -91Vallentuna FK 11.70
Johan Schröder -90Fredrikshofs FIF Ej start
Simon Nylander -90Saltsjöbadens IF Ej start


P12 Längd
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro 4,84
2Simon Waak -90Hammarby IF 4,75
3Simon Nylander -90Saltsjöbadens IF 4,63
4Lucas Christiansen -90Spårvägens FK 4,59w
5Marcus Janson -91Turebergs FK 4,48
6Anton Forsberg -91Turebergs FK 4,44w
7Simon Wördner -90Hässelby SK 4,36
8Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro 4,34
9Isiaka Ceesay -90Saltsjöbadens IF 4,33
10Max Monsén -91Saltsjöbadens IF 4,32
11Linus Roxbergh -91Turebergs FK 4,28
12Joachim Söderlund -90Väsby IK 4,26
13Jonathan Jansson -91Östhammar FI 4,14
14Niklas Karlsson -90Bålsta IK 4,10
15Ludvig Eby -90Fredrikshofs FIF 4,07
16Dennis Julin -91Österhaninge IF 4,06
17Kristoffer Hägvall -90Ösmo GIF 4,05
18Alexander Klippvik -90Täby IS 4,05
19Niclas Jonsson -91Ösmo Friidrott 4,04
20Oscar Kandell -91Täby IS 4,04
21Adam Gloveus -90Bromma IF 4,03
22Per Molin -90Hammarby IF 3,96
23Petter Hjelmberg -91Danderyds SK 3,91
24Axel Ulfson -90Fredrikshofs FIF 3,86
25Erik Sönnerfors -91Kungsängens SK 3,83
26Klas Stegmayr -91FIK Färjestaden 3,82
27Filip Bergqvist -90Hässelby SK 3,78
28Joakim Flyg -90Hässelby SK 3,76
29Kristian Caldwell -90FIK Färjestaden 3,67
30Jonas Tollefors -90Vallentuna FK 3,66
31Johan Schröder -90Fredrikshofs FIF 3,61
32Jens Rosén -90Väsby IK 3,45
33Christian Forsgren -91Turebergs FK 3,02

Hjelmberg 3.91 3.60 3.76
0,6 0,1 2,3
Molin 3.96 3.82 3.76
0,6 1,1 0,9
Wördner 4.36 4.25 4.25 4.16 X 4.34
-0,1 -0,1 0,4 2,1 1,0 -0,5
Sönnerfors 3.83 3.78 3.58
-0,3 -0,2 0,7
Forsgren 2.13 3.02 X
-0,6 0,3 0,1
Klippvik 4.05 3.92 3.82
0,4 -0,1 1,5
Hägvall 4.05 4.00 4.05
0,7 0,7 1,4
Waak 4.62 4.64 4.72 4.49 X 4.75
0,7 0,1 0,1 1,4 0,4 -0,8
Bergqvist 3.54 3.73 3.78
0,7 -0,2 -0,1
Monsén 4.19 4.26 4.32 4.25 4.29 4.31
0,8 -0,1 1,8 0,3 1,4 0,9
Jansson J 3.99 3.96 4.11 4.14 4.02 X
0,8 -0,2 0,3 1,4 0,0 1,2
Schröder 3.61 3.38 3.52
1,7 -0,3 -0,3
Bergström 4.84 4.78 4.80 4.71 4.60 4.78
0,8 -0,1 0,8 0,4 1,2 2,2
Eby 3.88 4.07 3.72
0,1 0,6 0,9
Nylander 4.42 4.41 X 4.63 4.42 4.47
0,2 0,3 -0,1 1,5 0,6 1,5
Roxbergh 4.01 3.95 4.28 4.11 4.05 4.28
1,1 0,7 0,2 0,8 0,1 1,6
Kandell 3.59 4.04 3.93
0,2 0,7 0,3
Jonsson 3.98 4.00 4.04
-0,2 0,5 0,5
Gloveus 4.03 3.54 3.89
0,7 -0,2 0,8
Caldwell 3.67 X 3.55
0,8 -1,1 0,7
Flyg 3.70 3.76 3.61
-0,3 -1,2 1,7
Janson M 4.48 4.37 4.25 4.25 4.20 4.30
1,0 -0,9 0,4 2,7 -1,0 -0,3
Söderlund 4.26 X 4.05 4.02 4.21 4.11
-0,6 0,4 0,8 -0,3 0,2 0,7
Ulfson 3.86 3.54 3.53
-1,6 -1,0 0,6
Forsberg 3.77 4.29 4.44 X 4.37 4.22
0,3 -0,4 2,1 -0,6 0,3 0,3
Julin X 4.06 3.89 3.93 4.06 4.05
1,3 1,4 0,3 -0,2 2,0 0,7
Karlsson 3.88 4.07 3.99 4.10 4.07 4.08
0,6 2,4 0,3 -1,8 1,1 2,1
Ceesay 4.25 X 4.18 4.25 4.33 4.16
0,7 1,9 -0,5 0,4 1,1 2,2
Christiansen 4.44 4.46 4.29 X 4.37 4.59
-1,4 3,4 -1,5 -1,0 1,4 3,1
Suontausta 4.34 3.92 4.02 4.19 X 4.21
0,9 0,7 2,1 -1,1 1,9 1,6
Rosén 3.42 3.45 -
-0,3 0,4
Stegmayr 3.82 3.61 3.69
-0,4 0,5 1,0
Tollefors 3.52 3.66 3.62
0,9 1,0 -0,1

F12 600m Heat 1
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Malin Wåhlander -90Hässelby SK 1:55.71
2Julia Nilsson -90Nynäshamns FK 2:01.14
3Jennifer Lundgren -90Österhaninge IF 2:02.83
4Nathali Lännholm-Persson -90Österhaninge IF 2:05.01
5Sandra Billefors -81Hässelby SK 2:05.23
6Julia Appeldahl -91Kungsängens IF 2:10.48
7Elin Pöllönen -90Hässelby SK 2:13.44
8Sara Harju -91Kungsängens SK 2:18.79
Veronica Berg -91Täby IS 2:18.79
Isabelle Westin -90Ösmo Friidrott Ej start


F12 600m Heat 2
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Elin Moraiti -91Vallentuna FK 1:48.84 Rekord
2Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro 1:51.11
3Louise Sonehag -90Gottsunda IF 1:51.44
4Helena Norrbom -90Turebergs FK 1:54.47
5Linnea Andersson -90Turebergs FK 1:55.08
6Vanessa Westerfelt -92Fredrikshofs FIF 1:55.28
7Emily Johansson -90Mälarhöjdens IK 2:00.75
8Gabriella Görhed -90Hammarby IF 2:03.54
9Josefine Rosén -91Turebergs FK 2:05.57
10Amanda Lundell -90Hässelby SK 2:15.86


F12 60m häck försök Heat 1
2002-06-02
Vind: -1,9 Resultat
1Anna Bauermeister -90Österhaninge IF 10.72 Final
2Anna Lidman -91Vallentuna FK 12.21 Final
3Sara Stanley -90Bromma IF 12.49
4Ulrika Jakobsson -91Hammarby IF 12.87
5Ella Mattsson -90Hammarby IF 12.99
6Jennifer Lundgren -90Österhaninge IF 13.55
7Amanda Lundell -90Hässelby SK 13.66


F12 60m häck försök Heat 2
2002-06-02
Vind: -1,1 Resultat
1Sofia Carls -90Hammarby IF 11.42 Final
2Martina Salander -92Fredrikshofs FIF 11.87 Final
3Sara Långfors -90Täby IS 12.19 Final
4Vanessa Westerfelt -92Fredrikshofs FIF 12.32
5Emilia Messinger -91Hässelby SK 12.54
6Anna Troije -91Tureberg FK 13.59
7Karin Bergqvist -90Hässelby SK 14.08


F12 60m häck försök Heat 3
2002-06-02
Vind: 0,0 Resultat
1Jennifer Khoury -90Väsby IK 11.71 Final
2Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro 11.93 Final
3Josephine Rohr -91Bålsta IK 12.07 Final
4Alexandra Malmsjö -90Saltsjöbadens IF 13.25
5Julia Rabe -91Bålsta IK 13.30
6Marika Silander -91Dandetyd Athletics 13.35
7Emelie Utterström -90Hammarby IF 13.69


F12 60m häck final
2002-06-02
Vind: -2,6 Resultat
1Anna Bauermeister -90Österhaninge IF 10.79
2Jennifer Khoury -90Väsby IK 11.39
3Sofia Carls -90Hammarby IF 11.71
4Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro 11.71
5Martina Salander -92Fredrikshofs FIF 12.23
6Sara Långfors -90Täby IS 12.28
7Anna Lidman -91Vallentuna FK 12.30
Josephine Rohr -91Bålsta IK Ej start


F12 Längd
2002-06-04
Resultat
1Sofia Carls -90Hammarby IF 4,62
2Andrea Hermansson -90Turebergs FK 4,47
3Linnea Andersson -90Turebergs FK 4,41
4Daniella Berg - Västerås Friidrott 4,31
5Sofia Hinnerdal -90Turebergs FK 4,28
6Gabriella Peyron -90Danderyds SK 4,27
7Jennifer Khoury -90Väsby IK 4,27
8Louise Stafsén -90Kungsängens SK 4,25
9Asal Torabi -90Bromma IF 4,20
10Elin Moraiti -91Vallentuna FK 4,18
11Gabriella Görhed -90Hammarby IF 4,14
12Anna Bauermeister -90Österhaninge IF 4,12
13Sara Långfors -90Täby IS 4,09
14Emilia Messinger -91Hässelby SK 4,09
15Cecilia Björkvall -90Väsby IK 4,09
16Sara Stanley -90Bromma IF 4,08
17Nathali Lännholm-Persson -90Österhaninge IF 4,03
18Emma Johansson -90Kungsängens SK 3,97
19Vanessa Westerfelt -92Fredrikshofs FIF 3,94
20Ulrika Jakobsson -91Hammarby IF 3,72w
21Louise Lindblad -90Danderyds SK 3,69
22Anna Troije -91Tureberg FK 3,69
23Malin Wåhlander -90Hässelby SK 3,64
24Sara Martland -90Österhaninge IF 3,49
25Marika Silander -91Dandetyd Athletics 3,48
26Linn Rylander -90Väsby IK 3,48
27Amanda Lundell -90Hässelby SK 3,47
28Ella Mattsson -90Hammarby IF 3,46
29Emelie Utterström -90Hammarby IF 3,45
30Jessica Hallström -91IF Skade Gävle 3,45
31Elin Pöllönen -90Hässelby SK 3,33
32Julia Rabe -91Bålsta IK 3,32
33Jennifer Hansson -90Kungsängens SK 3,30
34Cecilia Hermansson -91Väsby IK 3,27
35Sara Harju -91Kungsängens SK 3,19w
36Jessica Ahnén -91Turebergs FK 3,14
37Petra Lindqvist -90Kungsängens SK 3,02
Emily Brennan -90Väsby IK

Carls 4.62 4.49 4.34 4.40 4.52 4.41
-0,3 -0,4 0,4 -0,9 1,4 1,5
Johansson 3.76 3.79 3.97
-1,2 0,3 -0,6
Björkvall 4.09 4.02 4.00
-0,2 2,2 -0,9
Troije 3.63 3.69 3.48
1,3 -0,6 0,8
Khoury 4.27 3.86 4.19 4.21 4.16 3.98
0,5 -0,5 0,5 1,7 -0,6 -0,6
Silander 3.48 3.28 3.35
0,4 -0,8 2,0
Torabi 4.05 3.89 4.20 3.81 4.10 4.12
-1,3 -1,5 1,6 -0,2 1,2 -0,6
Lindblad 3.69 3.68 3.68
-2,4 0,4 1,0
Peyron 4.26 4.08 4.16 4.18 4.27 4.18
-2,0 0,3 1,6 0,6 -1,3 2,8
Lundell 3.36 3.47 3.45
-0,7 0,3 -1,1
Lindqvist 3.02 2.95 2.29
-1,3 0,6 2,5
Moraiti 3.97 4.16 4.09 4.05 4.05 4.18
0,5 1,0 0,1 0,5 0,9 1,2
Andersson 4.32 4.41 4.31 4.28 X X
-1,9 -0,5 1,6 0,5 -0,3 0,6
Bauermeister 4.02 4.06 4.12 3.96 4.09 3.97
-1,5 -0,4 -1,0 1,2 -0,9 0,8
Stanley 4.08 3.96 3.99
-2,1 -1,0 -0,7
Rabe 3.29 3.24 3.32
-0,3 0,5 -0,7
Långfors 3.98 4.09 4.06 3.97 4.01 3.92
-1,3 -0,8 -0,5 0,3 -0,6 2,3
Brennan X X X
-0,1 2,6 2,8
Lännholm-Perss 3.75 3.81 3.72 3.85 3.88 4.03
1,2 1,2 -0,1 2,9 0,1 0,9
Harju 3.03 3.05 3.19
-0,6 0,4 2,4
Mattsson 3.43 3.46 3.40
-0,9 0,9 -0,6
Berg 4.09 4.30 4.31 4.28 4.23 4.20
-0,6 -0,3 -1,1 0,5 1,1 -0,7
Görhed 4.09 4.14 4.03 4.04 X 4.10
0,9 1,0 0,5 0,3 0,3 0,0
Wåhlander 3.58 3.27 3.64
0,0 2,0 -0,1
Pöllönen 3.33 3.14 3.00
1,2 1,5 0,8
Ahnén 3.11 3.05 3.14
1,0 0,8 -0,1
Rylander X 3.48 3.04
0,8 -0,2 -0,8
Utterström 3.45 3.32 3.42
1,0 0,0 2,0
Westerfelt 3.92 3.94 3.79 3.74 3.83 3.81
0,1 1,9 1,0 1,5 -0,1 -1,2
Stafsén 4.25 4.04 3.89 4.10 4.04 3.89
1,7 -1,3 1,0 0,4 -0,3 0,3
Hinnerdal 3.69 4.28 4.21 4.12 4.20 4.13
0,4 1,9 2,6 0,1 1,2 0,3
Hallström 3.45 3.29 2.29
-0,3 -1,2 0,8
Hermansson A 4.47 4.19 4.36 4.23 4.23 4.28
0,1 -0,6 2,7 -0,7 1,3 0,5
Hermansson C 3.27 3.18 3.08
0,2 0,0 2,0
Martland 2.41 3.35 3.49
0,8 0,8 1,1
Hansson 3.27 3.30 3.22
-1,0 0,4 0,3
Jakobsson 3.69 3.59 3.72
-1,9 0,8 2,6
Messinger 3.79 3.70 4.09 4.06 3.78 3.93
0,9 -0,5 0,8 0,7 0,6 1,1

P10 600m
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Alexander Rosén -93Turebergs FK 1:59.49 Rekord
2Emil Blomberg -92IF Triangeln 2:00.41
3Todd Forsberg -93Täby IS 2:02.65
4Johan Forsberg -92IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:03.01
5Sam Monsén -92Saltsjöbadens IF 2:08.36
6Joakim Olsson -93IF Triangeln 2:09.30
7Eirik Jungar -92Turebergs FK 2:10.92
8Johan Norin -92IFK Tumba Friidrott 2:11.87
9Fredrik Hoden -92Hanvikens SK 2:12.34
10Gunnar Klackenberg -93Turebergs FK 2:13.11
11Oscar Alendal -92Turebergs FK 2:25.45
12Bruno Solar -92Turebergsskolan 2:29.76
Erik Sönnerfors -91Kungsängens SK Ej start


P10 Längd
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Todd Forsberg -93Täby IS 3,72
2Johan Forsberg -92IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3,70
3Per Schröder -92Fredrikshofs FIF 3,60
4Martia Keifi -92Turebergs FK 3,55
5Sam Monsén -92Saltsjöbadens IF 3,45
6Emil Blomberg -92IF Triangeln 3,35
7Fredrik Hoden -92Hanvikens SK 3,32
8Axel Kjell -93Turebergs FK 3,30
9Rasmus Jareman -93Österhaninge IF 3,23
10Johan Norin -92IFK Tumba Friidrott 3,23
11Viktor Axelsson -92Turebergs FK 3,19
12Joakim Olsson -93IF Triangeln 2,94w
13Oscar Alendal -92Turebergs FK 2,91
14Eirik Jungar -92Turebergs FK 2,55

Schröder 3.49 3.60 3.33 3.26 3.51 3.46
1,7 0,3 1,3 1,6 -0,4 1,5
Jungar 2.55 X - - - -
1,5 -0,5
Kjell 3.30 3.05 3.09 3.09 2.83 2.85
0,9 -0,3 0,5 3,1 1,1 -0,5
Olsson 2.94 2.88 2.81
2,1 0,7 0,2
Blomberg 2.95 3.04 3.35 3.25 3.10 3.12
0,4 1,3 0,7 1,8 -0,5 0,7
Jareman 3.21 3.23 3.02
0,1 1,5 -0,1
Monsén 3.45 3.36 3.39 3.26 3.45 3.36
0,9 1,2 0,6 1,5 0,6 0,1
Axelsson 3.04 3.02 3.19
-0,1 0,8 -0,6
Norin 3.07 3.23 3.10
0,4 -0,4 0,1
Forsberg 3.49 3.66 3.38 3.57 3.49 3.70
1,5 -0,6 1,1 0,8 0,1 0,0
Keifi 3.55 3.33 3.36 X 3.18 3.09
1,3 -0,5 0,8 1,7 0,6 0,9
Alendal 2.91 2.78 2.51
1,3 -0,3 0,5
Forsberg 3.49 3.63 3.72 3.53 3.60 3.65
1,1 0,0 1,4 2,0 0,4 0,1
Hoden 3.11 3.26 3.32 3.15 3.25 3.31
1,4 1,5 0,5 -0,6 -0,4 0,3

F10 600m
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Martina Salander -92Fredrikshofs FIF 1:49.74 Rekord
2Caroline Lindblad -92Danderyds SK 2:10.64
3Michelle Frey Weston -92Hanvikens SK 2:13.27
4Maria Halvarsson -93Turebergs FK 2:14.91
5Frida Forshällen -92Turebergs FK 2:20.03
6Ida Bauermeister -92Österhaninge IF 2:23.65
7Americo Solar -92Turebergsskolan 2:25.83
8Elina Olsson -95IF Triangeln 2:45.17


F10 Längd
2002-06-02
Resultat
1Martina Salander -92Fredrikshofs FIF 3,94
2Matilda Söderlund -92Saltsjöbadens IF 3,80
3Caroline Lindblad -92Danderyds SK 3,77
4Lilian Gren -92Fredrikshofs FIF 3,76
5Sofie Gyllensvärd -92Saltsjöbadens IF 3,74
6Alma Bjellerup -92Turebergs FK 3,60
7Frey Weston Michelle -92Hanvikens SK 3,47
8Aurora Borg -92Turebergs FK 3,43
9Louise Swahn -92Österhaninge IF 3,36
10Maria Halvarsson -93Turebergs FK 3,28
11Matilda Nilsson -93Turebergs FK 3,22
12Elin Lundin -92Turebergs FK 3,19
13Elin Larsson -92Österhaninge IF 3,14
14Angelica Dahlén -92Saltsjöbadens IF 3,10
15Ida Bauermeister -92Österhaninge IF 3,03
16Linnéa Greven -94Turebergs FK 2,72
17Sofia Lindén -93Turebergs FK 2,40
18Elina Olsson -95IF Triangeln 2,01

Gren 3.46 3.56 3.13 3.50 3.42 3.76
1,3 2,1 1,2 -0,9 -1,3 0,4
Lindblad 3.61 3.46 3.77 3.37 3.38 3.41
0,9 1,6 -0,3 -1,5 -0,7 1,5
Frey Weston 3.38 3.45 3.31 3.18 3.46 3.47
2,2 1,5 -0,1 -1,6 -0,9 1,5
Bauermeister 3.03 2.95 2.87
1,2 1,9 0,5
Bjellerup 3.46 3.19 3.36 3.39 3.60 3.46
0,5 1,0 0,7 -0,4 -0,2 0,9
Salander 3.19 3.94 3.58 3.69 3.89 2.94
1,1 0,3 0,5 0,2 0,7 1,2
Söderlund X 3.80 3.62 3.64 X 3.65
1,7 1,9 1,4 0,2 -1,1 -0,5
Lindén 2.20 2.21 2.40
1,1 0,9 1,1
Lundin 2.56 3.06 3.19
1,7 1,2 0,4
Swahn 3.36 3.19 3.18
1,3 0,3 0,5
Nilsson 3.22 3.00 3.09
0,5 0,2 1,3
Halvarsson 3.11 3.12 3.28
2,2 0,9 0,6
Olsson 2.01 1.90 X
0,8 0,7 -0,7
Dahlén 3.10 X 3.02
0,6 1,5 -0,9
Borg 3.43 3.28 3.21 3.39 3.42 3.18
1,2 1,1 -0,1 -1,0 0,2 0,5
Gyllensvärd 3.09 3.40 3.39 3.23 3.74 3.49
0,7 1,2 0,8 0,4 -1,2 -1,7
Greven 2.72 2.60 2.60
0,4 -0,2 0,4
Larsson 3.09 3.14 3.10
1,6 1,2 -0,4