Sollentuna Athletic Youth Open Lördag
2002-06-01


MS 200m försök Heat 1
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,4 Resultat
1Johan Engberg -81IF Göta Fridrott 21.75 Final
2Anders Svanholm -79Brännans IF 22.93
3Martin Theander -77IFK Lidingö 23.00
4Paul Ragnvaldsson -79IFK Strömsund Friidrott 23.13
5Peter Alvarsson -81Spårvägens FK 23.27
6Andreas Jungerup -77Hässelby SK 23.52
7Kristoffer Eklund -80Kungsängens SK 23.85
Oskar Nordquisst -80Bromma IF Brutit


MS 200m försök Heat 2
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,9 Resultat
1Mattias Sunneborn -70Spårvägens FK 22.08 Final
2Rasmus Olofsson -84Hässelby SK 22.33 Final
3Martin Skeppstedt -82IFK Lidingö 22.71 Final
4Anders Wistam -75SoIK Hellas 23.15
5Andrus Klaar -75Spårvägens FK 23.17
6Patrik Melin -71Gefle IF 23.50
7Andreas Daun -80Spårvägens FK 23.54
8Anders Almgren -82Vallentuna FK 23.76


MS 200m försök Heat 3
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,1 Resultat
1Thomas Nikitin -82Spårvägens FK 21.74 Final
2Pontus Nilsson -82Heleneholms IF 21.75 Final
3Daniel Höök -78Hellas 22.89 Final
4Rikard Sundelin -81Huddinge AIS 22.91 Final
5Tom Gatzini -82Spårvägens FK 23.01
6Claes Ögren -82Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 23.09
7Ousman Sowe -82Täby IS 23.27
8Mats Asplund -74Ununge IF 24.63


MS 200m final
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,4 Resultat
1Johan Engberg -81IF Göta Fridrott 21.14
2Thomas Nikitin -82Spårvägens FK 21.83
3Pontus Nilsson -82Heleneholms IF 21.91
4Mattias Sunneborn -70Spårvägens FK 21.96
5Rasmus Olofsson -84Hässelby SK 22.68
6Martin Skeppstedt -82IFK Lidingö 22.94
7Daniel Höök -78Hellas 23.23
Rikard Sundelin -81Huddinge AIS Ej start


MS 800m A-final
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Rickard Pell -79Hammarby IF 1:49.76
2Andreas Rehnborg -80Hässelby SK 1:50.34
3Jon Andersson -80Falu IK 1:50.35
4Mattias Norling -77Turebergs FK 1:50.72
5Fredrik Karlsson -78Hammarby IF 1:50.77
6John Lindström -83Turebergs FK 1:51.10
7Johan Klinteskog -81Hammarby IF 1:51.24
8John Laselle -79Turebergs FK 1:51.28
9Thomas Byrberg -79Turebergs FK 1:59.93
Joel Lennartsson -83IF Göta Fridrott Brutit


MS 800m B-final
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Stefan Johansson -80Falköpings AIK Fridrott 1:52.04
2Daniel Norberg -78Hammarby IF 1:52.30
3Per Henrik Sundell -79Hammarby IF 1:54.06
4Pontus Österberg -79Rånäs 4H 1:54.43
5Andreas Karlsson -78Ärla IF 1:54.49
6Albin Johansson -81Hässelby SK 1:55.06
7Fredrik Rohlén -75Falu IK 1:55.15
8Stefan Danielsson -76Hammarby IF 1:55.40
9Mateusz Stec -79Hässelby SK 1:55.50
10Axel Lönnqvist -81Hässelby SK 1:55.87
11Pär Eriksson -84Sundsvalls FIF 1:59.50
12Tobias Sjöström -78Rånäs 4H 2:10.74
13Sami Kinnunen -79Södertälje IF 2:35.89


MS 800m C-final
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Anders Leinås -83Täby IS 1:54.09
2Martin Öhman -81Hässelby SK 1:57.01
3Bert-Owe Ahlström -76Rånäs 4H 1:58.00
4Daniel Lundkvist -77Turebergs FK 1:58.83
5Per Hillerström -82Rånäs 4H 2:02.10
6Stefan Hafsteinsson -81Kvarnsvedens FIK 2:03.66
7Henrik Karlsson -80Hammarby IF 2:06.30
8Christer Engström -63IF Linden 2:06.78
9Mikael Tennare -61Rånäs 4H 2:11.54
10Per Fahlstadius -56IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:14.55
Karl Engström -81IFK Helsingborg Brutit
Martin Hagberg -67Turebergs FK Brutit


MS 3000m
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Gustav Svedbrant -81Rånäs 4H 8:15.08
2Niklas Österberg -73Rånäs 4H 8:19.50
3Fredrik Urbom -77Söderköpings FIK 8:22.99
4Oskar Käck -82IFK Skövde Friidrott 8:24.92
5Olof Olsson -80Hammarby IF 8:25.45
6Henrik Ahnström -81Brittatorps TK 8:31.53
7Jan Amnéus -79Väsby IK 8:42.97
8Thomas Jonsson -77Turebergs FK 8:43.91
9Linus Nilsson -83Enhörna IF 8:44.71
10Magnus Risberg -71Gefle IF 9:14.80
David Lindh -83FK 013 Athletic Brutit
Rickard Pell -79Hammarby IF Brutit


MS 400m häck
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Magnus Aare -74Danderyd Athletics 51,44 Rekord
2Peter Andersson -76Täby IS 51,45
3Björn Engström -75Gefle IF 53,69
4Johan Szabo -81Danderyd Athletics 54,28
5Anders Wistam -75Hellas 55,25
6Joel Blid -83IF Göta Fridrott 55,82
7Konstantin Koutalas -70Spårvägens FK 55,96
8Björn Johansson -84Trollhättans SK 58,09


MS Höjd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Johan Redborg -81Turebergs FK 2.02
2Oscar Jonsson -81Råby-Rekarne FIF 2.00
3Gustav Melén -82FGF Gotland 1.96
4Jerker Porat -78KFUM Örebro 1.83

178 183 188 193 196 198 200 202 204
Jonsson - - - - o - xo - xxx
Porat o xxo xxx
Redborg - - - o xo - xo xo xxx
Melén - o xo xxo o xxx

MS Längd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Mattias Sunneborn -70Spårvägens FK 7,44
2Robert Fält -77Gefle IF 7,31
3Andreas Hedström -81Hässelby SK 6,90
4Johan Blidberg -81Hässelby SK 6,70
5Lasse Ohtamaa -80Tullinge-Tumba FF 6,66
6Daniel Höök -78Hellas 6,55
7Mats Asplund -74Ununge IF 6,54w
8James Robinson -76Hässelby SK 6,41
9Johan Ndure -81Spårvägens FK 6,37
10Andreas Daun -80Spårvägens FK 6,11
11Patrik Melin -71Gefle IF 4,63
12Erik Olofsson -82Kungsängens SK 4,38w
Andrus Klaar -75Spårvägens FK

Klaar X X X
3,5 1,4 1,7
Ohtamaa 6.66 6.43 3.17 X 6.37 6.33
0,9 1,1 0,4 -0,2 -0,8 1,3
Fält 6.94 X X X X 7.31
0,6 -0,5 0,7 1,2 1,0 -0,3
Höök 5.76 6.34 6.42 6.53 X 6.55
-0,2 -0,9 1,0 0,5 1,8 1,4
Daun 6.11 5.86 4.17
1,1 1,1 0,6
Sunneborn 7.07 7.29 7.29 7.42 7.44 7.29
0,6 0,8 1,4 1,3 1,1 0,8
Blidberg 6.57 6.69 6.70 6.62 X X
-0,5 1,0 0,4 1,7 1,9 -0,6
Robinson 6.41 6.28 - - - -
1,9 0,2
Melin 4.63 X X
0,9 0,3 -0,2
Asplund 6.28 6.11 6.47 4.40 6.54 X
1,6 -0,4 1,7 -0,8 2,2 1,7
Hedström 6.90 6.86 6.82 - X 6.75
1,7 0,5 0,7 1,6 0,8
Olofsson X 4.38 X
2,5 2,5 0,9
Ndure 6.23 6.30 6.37
1,9 1,4 -0,6

MS Spjut
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Gabriel Wallin -81Södertälje IF 66,72
2Andreas Wågberg -76IFK Lidingö 60,44
3Johan Bjellerman -82Turebergs FK 60,37
4Gustav Melén -82FGF Gotland 58,70
5Stellan Back -75Söderhamns IF 54,19
6Lasse Ohtamaa -80Tullinge-Tumba FF 53,40
7Patrik Melin -71Gefle IF 51,98
8Pasi Mäntylä -78Västerås Friidrott 51,96

Wallin 66.29 X X X X 66.72
Bjellerman 60.37 60.35 X X X X
Mäntylä X X X X X 51.96
Melén 58.70 55.02 56.09 49.97 - 53.62
Wågberg 54.42 59.60 60.44 X 57.80 60.22
Melin 51.98 51.74 X - - -
Back 52.40 54.19 52.67 52.00 52.05 52.54
Ohtamaa 50.43 52.85 52.91 X 53.40 X

KS 200m A-final
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,7 Resultat
1Lena Udd -70SoIK Hellas 24.31
2Jenny Ljunggren - IFK Helsingborg 24.56
3Evelina Lunner -86Västerås Friidrott 25.42
4Helene Nordquist -80Täby IS 25.53
5Josefin Näsman -81Bollnäs FIK 25.60
6Therese Hammarlund -77Falu IK 25.71
7Linda Ruud -82Täby IS 26.96
8Carina Hortans -80Huddinge AIS 27.63


KS 200m B-final
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,1 Resultat
1Maria Ullberg -86Danderyd Athletics 27.33
2Maria Karlsson -82IFK Lidingö 31.55


KS 800m A-final
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Linda Olsson -72Täby IS 2:08.04
2Hanna Karlsson -79Malmö AI 2:08.99
3Charlotte Schönbeck -84IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:09.67
4Therese Ahlepil -76Rånäs 4H 2:10.51
5Jessica Gylfe -80IFK Växjö 2:10.83
6Ulla Johansson -75Rånäs 4H 2:11.42
7Lisa Nauclér -84Järvsö IF 2:12.06
8Kristin Ahlepil -78Rånäs 4H 2:15.67
Monica Lundgren -73Täby IS Brutit


KS 800m B-final
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Louise Wenngren -76Spårvägens FK 2:11.22
2Ann Johansson -85Söderhamns IF 2:12.55
3Linda Olsson -81Falu IK 2:13.63
4Sofie Hallkvist -83Ärla IF 2:16.54
5Görel Manners -63Fredrikshofs FIF 2:20.44
6Rebecca Bakszt -84IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:20.60
7Helena Sundh -80Hässelby SK 2:26.91
Emelie Brändström -85IK Orient Brutit


KS 3000m
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Sofie Eklund -84IFK Tumba Friidrott 10:26.81
2Ida Nilsson -84Sundsvalls FIF 10:38.96
3Lena Melbäck -81Spårvägens FK 11:00.46


KS 400m häck
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Erica Mårtensson -79IFK Växjö 57,91 Rekord
2Nadja Petersen -78Huddinge AIS 58,52
3Lena Melin -72Ullevi FK 58,83
4Paulina Orell -81Ullevi FK 62,46
5Sara Trané -85GKIK 63,31


KS Höjd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Jenny Isgren -81Spårvägens FK 1.76
2Lena Johansson -79Hässelby SK 1.71
3Stina Bohgard -82Turebergs FK 1.71
4Ida Sjöling -81IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.63

153 158 163 167 171 174 176 179
Sjöling o o xo xxx
Isgren - - o o xxo o xxo xxx
Johansson - - - o o xxx
Bohgard - - o o xxo xxx

KS Stav
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Linda Persson -81IFK Växjö 3.90
2Klara Persson -80Spårvägens FK 3.70
3Malin Ericsson -80Enköpings AI 3.60
4Helena Gissle -76Spårvägens FK 3.50
Ida Glemne -84IFK Växjö 3.50
6Marie Wasserman -82Hammarby IF 3.20
7Klara Blume -78Bromma IF 3.00

280 300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370 380 390 400
Ericsson - - - - - - xxo xo xxx
Persson - - - - - o o xo o xxx
Blume o xo xxx
Glemne - - - - o o xo xxx
Wasserman - xo o o xxx
Persson - - - - o - o - o o o xxx
Gissle - - - - - o xo xxx

KS Längd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Lina Quick -80Gefle IF 5,70
2Jessica Palm -82IF Göta 5,60
3Lina Eriksson -76IFK Växjö 5,57
4Ida Sjöling -81IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5,51
5Angelica Ström -81Gefle IF 5,20
6Malin Larsson -77Falu IK 5,19
7Erica Wall -80Bollnäs FIK 4,81
8Anna Seleznovz -83Huddinge AIS 4,13

Seleznovz 4.13 X X X X X
-2,3 -1,7 0,0 2,5 -0,2 0,3
Palm 4.83 X X 5.60 X X
-1,1 -0,1 1,9 0,1 0,7 0,6
Quick 5.70 X X X 5.60 3.69
-1,2 -0,5 0,3 -2,0 -0,6 -1,1
Ström X 5.07 5.20 5.17 X 4.79
0,4 -0,9 0,5 -1,0 0,1 -0,3
Sjöling 5.19 X 5.51 5.33 5.21 5.29
-0,7 0,2 0,4 0,9 -1,4 -2,0
Wall X 4.77 X 3.01 4.81 X
-0,2 -0,5 0,6 -0,3 -0,7 -1,0
Eriksson 5.49 5.32 X 5.43 5.41 5.57
-1,1 -1,0 -0,8 1,0 -0,1 0,3
Larsson 5.09 X X X 5.19 X
0,7 -0,8 -0,7 0,0 0,2 0,9

KS Diskus
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Anna Söderberg -73Ullevi FK 56,20
2Annika Larsson -70Gefle IF 55,22
3Sara Gruvfält-Rosén -74Huddinge AIS 49,17
4Anna-Karin Svensson -81FIK Färjestaden 44,53
5Sara Wikström -84Hässelby SK 40,82
6Lena Björk -76Hofors AIF 40,70
7Cecilia Enbäck -80Västerås Friidrott 33,69
8Theresia Kovanen -76Turebergs FK 29,45

Wikström 38.11 X X 39.82 40.82 X
Svensson X 44.53 43.38 42.97 44.36 42.95
Gruvfält-Rosén X 45.79 49.17 47.13 X 44.48
Enbäck 32.58 31.40 X 33.69 X 28.16
Söderberg 54.61 54.26 54.48 53.76 52.62 56.20
Larsson 53.96 54.62 53.43 53.52 X 55.22
Björk 40.20 40.18 X X 39.62 40.70
Kovanen X 26.52 28.62 27.87 28.90 29.45

P19 200m försök Heat 1
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,3 Resultat
1Edmund Yeboah -88Kungsängens SK 22.10 Final
2Staffan Bylund -83Brännans IF 23.04 Final
3Niklas Bergqvist -83Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 23.30 Final
4Daniel Johansson -84SK Bore 23.50 Final
5Per Malmros -83Bollnäs FIK 23.86
6Henrik Norelius -86Hässelby SK 24.09
7Fredrik Björneman -86Södertälje IF 24.61


P19 200m försök Heat 2
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,6 Resultat
1Gustav Sewall -85Malmö AI 22.71 Final
2Andreas Mokdasi -84Hässelby SK 22.73 Final
3Kim Dennerbring -83Enköpings AI 23.43 Final
4Anders Wahlman -83Valbo AIF Friidrott 23.84 Final
5Erik Bäck -83Gefle IF 23.88
6Tobias Bjerngren -85Turebergs FK 23.88
7Linus Karlsson -84Råby Rekarne FIF 24.64
8John Dunell -86Rånäs 4H 25.07


P19 200m final
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,3 Resultat
1Edmund Yeboah -88Kungsängens SK 22.04 Rekord
2Gustav Sewall -85Malmö AI 22.50
3Kim Dennerbring -83Enköpings AI 22.95
4Staffan Bylund -83Brännans IF 22.98
5Daniel Johansson -84SK Bore 23.26
6Niklas Bergqvist -83Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 23.45
Andreas Mokdasi -84Hässelby SK Ej start
Anders Wahlman -83Valbo AIF Friidrott Ej start


P19 800m A-final
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Mattias Fager -83GoIF Tjalve 1:53.84 Rekord
2Christer Sörvik -84Brattås CK 1:59.09
3Per Johnsson -84Söderhamns IF 2:00.65
4Carl Karlin -83Mälarhöjdens IK 2:01.16
5Ibou Jobe -84IFK Tumba Friidrott 2:03.23
6Mikael Blom -83Rånäs 4H 2:03.40
7Eric Lomstedt -83Rånäs 4H 2:04.25
Niclas Rysjö -84IFK Tumba Friidrott Brutit


P19 800m B-final
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Rikard Marklund -84Rånäs 4H 2:01.28
2Magnus Jensen -84Eds SK 2:02.64
3Niklas Elofsson -84Tyresö FK 2:04.88
4Philip Wehtje -83Fredrikshofs FIF 2:05.16
5Rickard Stenberg -84Turebergs FK 2:05.51
6Daniel Nilsson -84IF Udd 2:05.65
7Michel Aronsson -84Rånäs 4H 2:06.48
8Jens Nitér -84Falu IK 2:09.04


P19 300m häck
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Henrik Encke -84Hässelby SK 38,95 Rekord
2Joel Gustafsson -83SoIK Hellas 39,58
3Petter Barck -84IFK Växjö 39,93
4Daniel Johansson -84SK Bore 41,12
5Daniel Häggkvist -84Kovlands IF 41,81
6Martin Alfredsson -84IFK Växjö 42,11


P19 Höjd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Umit Deminci -84Råby-Rekarne FIF 2.05 Rekord
2David Fridell -83IF Linnéa Friidrott 1.96
3Mattias Ericsson -84Hammarby IF 1.92
4Christian Norstedt -83Råby-Rekarne FIF 1.92
5Daniel Olofsson -84Hässelby SK 1.83
6Petter Barck -84IFK Växjö 1.83

173 178 183 188 192 196 200 205 210
Olofsson o o o xxx
Ericsson - o o o o xxx
Fridell - - - o o xo xxx
Deminci - - - - - o o xxo xxx
Barck o xo o xxx
Norstedt - - - xxo o xxx

P19 Längd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Björn Hartig -84IFK Växjö 6,39 Rekord
2Erik Bäck -83Gefle IF 6,07
3David Domeij -86Bromma IF 5,86w
4Henrik Attersand -84Hammarby IF 5,73

Domeij X X 5.33 5.16 5.55 5.86
-0,2 1,3 -0,4 -0,9 1,2 2,3
Hartig 6.22 6.38 5.70 6.22 6.39 X
-0,2 -0,1 -1,1 -0,3 0,7 0,7
Attersand X X 5.67 5.73 X 5.59
0,5 -0,4 0,5 2,0 0,6 -1,0
Bäck 5.74 5.70 6.07 5.90 5.84 6.06
0,9 -1,0 0,8 0,6 1,9 1,8

P19 Spjut
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Magnus Arvidsson -83KA2 IF 68,67 Rekord
2Johan Sorin -84Hässelby SK 48,50
3Teodor Engqvist -84Södertälje IF 48,46

Arvidsson 65.25 65.61 68.67 63.43 68.02 66.37
Engqvist 48.15 48.46 X X X 45.25
Sorin X 46.07 48.08 X 48.50 X

F19 200m försök Heat 1
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,2 Resultat
1Louise Martin -87Hässelby SK 26.23 Final
2Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IF 26.48 Final
3Linn Malmo -84Gefle IF 26.52 Final
4Anna Wiklund -84Brännans IF 26.68 Final
5Mikaela Grahm -87Täby IS 26.98
6Najda Kubat -86Västerås Friidrott 28.34
Stina Smibacker -83Enköpings AI Ej start


F19 200m försök Heat 2
2002-06-01
Vind: -1,5 Resultat
1Therese Gustafsson -85Kils AIK 26.04 Final
2Maria Ericsson -85Rånäs 4H 27.15
3Linda Wallerman -83Gefle IF 27.23
4Frida Mikaelsson -84Södertälje IF 27.50
5Sofia Grahm -87Täby IS 28.47
6Sofia Nilsson -84Täby IS 29.53
Anna Wadsten -85FIK Färjestaden Ej start


F19 200m försök Heat 3
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,3 Resultat
1Jennie Nilsson -84Brännans IF 26.24 Final
2Karolin Thunman -84Täby IS 26.49 Final
3Astrid Lönnervall -87Täby IS 26.59 Final
4Elina Eliasson -87Brännans IF 27.60
5Lisa Wiik -83Västerås Friidrott 28.57
6Sofie Liljemark -83SK Bore 28.84


F19 200m final
2002-06-01
Vind: -1,3 Resultat
1Jennie Nilsson -84Brännans IF 25.97 Rekord
2Therese Gustafsson -85Kils AIK 26.18
3Karolin Thunman -84Täby IS 26.47
4Louise Martin -87Hässelby SK 26.74
5Anna Wiklund -84Brännans IF 26.87
6Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IF 27.00
7Linn Malmo -84Gefle IF 27.24
Astrid Lönnervall -87Täby IS Ej start


F19 800m
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Charlotte Karlsson -84IFK Tumba 2:21.74 Rekord
2Katarina Händel -84Rånäs 4H 2:23.78
3Maria Bernkull -84IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:25.50
4Sara Hedfors -84Högbo GIF 2:29.65
5Josefin Erikson -83Västerås Friidrott 2:32.25


F19 300m häck
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Amanda Nilsson -83Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 44,05 Rekord
2Nuulu Ndiwabene -84Hofors AIF 44,15
3Linn Göransson -83Täby IS 45,16
4Linda Wallerman -83Gefle IF 46,46
5Linn Modin -84FIK Färjestaden 46,67
6Jennie Hurkmans -84Turebergs FK 46,69
7Sara Voltaire -84Täby IS 47,42


F19 Höjd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Cecilia Axelsson - IFK Helsingborg 1.74 Rekord
2Helena Redborg -83Turebergs FK 1.67
3Johanna Höglund -84Upsala IF 1.63
4Linda Hagberg -83KFUM Örebro 1.58

148 153 158 163 167 171 174 176
Axelsson - - - o xo o xxo xxx
Hagberg - o xo xxx
Redborg - - xo o xxo xxx
Höglund o o xxo o xxx

F19 Stav
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Ida Glemne -84IFK Växjö 3.40 Rekord
2Anna-Maria Sjöhagen -83Spårvägens FK 3.00

280 290 300 310 320 340 350
Sjöhagen o xxo o xxx
Glemne - - - - o o xxx

F19 Längd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Daniela Lincoln-Saavedra -84Malmö AI 5,81 Rekord
2Ulrika Nilsson -84IK Orient 5,65
3Madelene Nylander -84Örbyhus IF 5,52w
4Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IF 5,20
5Debbie Viklund -83Bromma IF 5,20
6Viktoria Gustavsson -84Hässelby SK 5,09

Gustavsson 5.02 5.09 4.91 4.89 X 2.91
-2,1 -0,9 -0,3 -0,6 1,5 -0,8
Hilmersson 1.75 5.08 5.20 4.14 3.93 3.97
-2,5 -2,0 -0,8 0,1 -0,1 0,1
Nylander 5.25 X X 5.52 4.01 X
-1,3 -1,3 -1,3 2,4 -1,0 -1,7
Lincoln-Saaved 5.60 X 3.85 5.58 5.81 X
-1,0 -0,4 -0,5 0,9 0,2 0,9
Viklund 3.58 4.62 5.00 5.20 4.93 2.10
-0,6 -0,8 0,9 1,9 -0,2 -3,5
Nilsson 5.27 5.51 5.60 5.65 4.96 3.80
-0,9 0,5 1,9 -0,3 -1,0 -3,2

P17 100m försök Heat 1
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,9 Resultat
1Lukas Nilsson -86Hässelby SK 11.45 Final  Rekord
2Henrik Eklund -85Huddinge AIS 11.56 Final
3Amir Adan -85Hässelby SK 11.58 Final
4Tobias Bjerngren -85Turebergs FK 11.82
5Jakob Söderström -85Bromma IF 11.97
6Richard Lindgren -86Mariestads AIF Friidrott 12.14
7Christoffer Keskitalo -86IFK Tumba Friidrott 14.17


P17 100m försök Heat 2
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,1 Resultat
1Tim Geneby -85KFUM Örebro 11.66 Final
2Erik Bywall -86Valbo AIF Friidrott 11.66 Final
3Niklas Strömberg -85Västerås Friidrott 12.15
4Andreas Otterling -86KFUM Örebro 12.26
5Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM Örebro 12.47
6Mauritz Lewenhaupt -86IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.55
7Alexander Fredriksén -85Sundbybergs IK 13.93


P17 100m försök Heat 3
2002-06-01
Vind: 2,1 Resultat
1David Andersson -85Hammarby IF 11.36w Final
2Anders Ekstedt -85Hammarby IF 11.48w Final
3Henrik Orreteg -85Hässelby SK 11.63w Final
4Jakob Erixson -86Hammarby IF 11.69w
5John Dunell -86Rånäs 4H 12.16w
6Andreas Andersson -86Turebergs FK 12.21w
7Erik Kollinius -85Sundbybergs IK 12.37w
8Joakim Lundvik -86Turebergs FK 12.67w


P17 100m final
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,5 Resultat
1Lukas Nilsson -86Hässelby SK 11.50
2David Andersson -85Hammarby IF 11.53
3Tim Geneby -85KFUM Örebro 11.54
4Amir Adan -85Hässelby SK 11.62
5Henrik Eklund -85Huddinge AIS 11.63
6Henrik Orreteg -85Hässelby SK 11.87
Anders Ekstedt -85Hammarby IF Ej start
Erik Bywall -86Valbo AIF Friidrott Ej start


P17 800m A-final
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Mikael Hörberg -86GoIF Tjalve 1:58.82 Rekord
2Andreas Mårtensson -85Täby IS 2:00.19
3Martin Hedblom -86ESS-Löparklubb 2:00.52
4Anders Huss -85Hammarby IF 2:00.86
5Tobias Nylander -85Hammarby IF 2:02.15
6Oskar Nilsson -85Åhus FK 2:02.46
7Daniel Lundgren -85NAIF -79 2:02.57
8Peter Bergqvist -85Eksjö Södra IK 2:03.28
9Simon Rasmussen -86Rånäs 4H 2:03.90
10Olle Sandberg -85IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:05.51
11Kim Wase -85IFK Lidingö Friidrott 2:05.56
12Leandro Andrade -86Turebergs FK 2:05.93
13Kristoffer Carlsson -85Täby IS 2:06.15


P17 800m B-final
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Patrik Andersson -86IF Linden 2:02.68
2Robin Lindkvist -86Hammarby IF 2:04.50
3Joakim Ask -86Västerås Friidrott 2:05.82
4Jimmy Nyström -85Hammarby IF 2:08.97
5Markus Bergstedt -86Söderhamns IF 2:09.61
6Kim Lindström -85IF Linden 2:09.67
7Ahmed Roba -85Upsala IF 2:09.99
8Lars Sundell -86Hammerdals IF 2:15.04
9Jonas Nilsson -85Upsala IF 2:17.67
10Andreas Barawi -85Turebergs FK 2:19.01
11Christoffer Keskitalo -86IFK Tumba Friidrott 2:29.52
Morgen Kivila -86IF Linden Ej start


P17 300m häck
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Erik Lundvik -85IFK Växjö 39,08 Rekord
2Niklas Larsson -85Boo IF 40,52
3Henrik Astfors -87Västerås Friidrott 41,07
4Richard Lindgren -86Mariestads AIF Friidrott 41,18
5Jonas Segerlind -88Hammarby IF 41,74
6Kalle Bergqvist -86Hässelby SK 43,35
7Fredrik Anbacken -85FIK Färjestaden 44,10
8Oskar Bergström -85Huddinge AIS 44,68


P17 Höjd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Markus Simko -85IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.81 Rekord
2David Stöckel -85Boo IF 1.81
3Andreas Andersson -86Turebergs FK 1.77
4Peter Kristiansson -85Örbyhus IF Friidrott 1.77
5Tim Geneby -85KFUM Örebro 1.77
6Jesper Granlund -86Huddinge AIS 1.73
7Joakim Dahlin -85IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1.68
8Patrik Sjöbom -86Huddinge AIS 1.63

163 168 173 177 181 184 184 182 180 182 180 178
Geneby o o xo xxo xxx
Kristiansson - o o xo xxx
Sjöbom o xxx
Granlund o o o xxx
Andersson - o xxo o xxx
Dahlin - o xxx
Stöckel - - o o o xxx x x o x x x
Simko - o o o o xxx x x o x x o

P17 Längd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Andreas Otterling -86KFUM Örebro 6,40 Rekord
2Niklas Larsson -85Boo IF 6,37
3David Andersson -85Hammarby IF 6,08
4Marcus Engzell -85Turebergs FK 6,04
5Andreas Andersson -86Turebergs FK 5,72
6Erik Nordström -86Hammarby IF 5,66
7Toni Kuzmanouski -86Södertälje IF 5,63

Andersson 5.67 4.95 X 6.00 6.08 5.87
-1,1 -0,4 0,8 -0,7 0,7 0,2
Andersson 5.57 X 5.72 5.22 - 5.62
-0,2 1,5 -0,4 -1,3 0,4
Engzell X X X 6.04 6.00 X
-0,4 0,6 0,4 -0,4 0,8 -0,6
Kuzmanouski 5.14 5.63 5.36 5.28 X 4.12
0,6 1,2 -0,9 -0,7 -0,3 0,7
Larsson 6.37 5.92 6.11 6.17 6.21 6.36
-1,0 -1,9 -0,4 0,7 -0,8 0,8
Nordström X 5.66 X X - -
1,2 -1,9 -0,7 -0,6
Otterling 5.98 6.40 6.21 6.27 6.14 6.30
-0,6 -0,6 -0,8 -0,8 -0,8 0,8

P17 Diskus
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Krister Larsson -86SK Bore 47,10 Rekord
2Tommy Kristiansen -86SK Bore 46,27
3Mats Olsson -86Järvsö IF 41,90
4Johan Bergqvist -85Eksjö Södra IK 39,88
5Magnus Westberg -85Hammarby IF 36,20
6Joakim Johansson -86FIK Färjestaden 34,97
7Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM Örebro 34,88
8Tim Geneby -85KFUM Örebro 34,39

Gärdefors X 34.88 X X X X
Bergqvist X 39.88 X X X X
Johansson 33.02 34.97 X X X X
Larsson 40.07 X X 47.10 46.08 45.36
Geneby 34.39 X - - - -
Kristiansen 38.85 44.02 X 43.58 46.05 46.27
Westberg X X 34.80 X 36.20 X
Olsson 41.36 39.35 X 41.90 X X

P17 Spjut
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Markus Hayden -86Valbo AIF Friidrott 58,97 Rekord
2Nicklas Wiberg -85FIK Färjestaden 55,89
3Peter Bergqvist -85Eksjö Södra IK 47,65
4Joakim Lindskog -86Valbo AIF Friidrott 47,17
5Niklas Nordstrand -86Vallentuna FK 41,85
6Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM Örebro 40,57
7Erik Kollinius -85Sundbybergs IK 39,34
8Fredrik Anbacken -85FIK Färjestaden 34,83
Jerry Brandt -85Tullinge-Tumba FF

Anbacken X 25.31 33.90 34.83 33.84 X
Hayden 55.58 55.98 X 54.01 58.97 X
Wiberg 54.31 52.70 X 53.32 X 55.89
Kollinius X 35.92 X 39.34 35.27 36.12
Lindskog X 47.17 X 46.07 X X
Brandt X X X
Bergqvist 47.65 X X 43.52 44.41 46.32
Nordstrand 36.66 41.85 X 41.32 X X
Gärdefors X 40.57 X 38.14 38.88 X

F17 100m försök Heat 1
2002-06-01
Vind: -2,1 Resultat
1Sofia Lund -86Hässelby SK 12.94 Final
2Maria Ullberg -86Danderyd Athletics 13.25
3Sandra Marques -86Hässelby SK 13.37
4Anna Sebes -86Hässelby SK 13.62
5Theresé Lindqvist -86Solna FK 13.63
6Alexandra Rätteli-B -85Hammarby IF 14.11
Stina Smibacker -83Enköpings AI   12.28 Utom tävlan


F17 100m försök Heat 2
2002-06-01
Vind: -1,5 Resultat
1Elin Lundqvist -86IF Göta Fridrott 12.63 Final
2Siri Fagerlund -86IK Orient 12.68 Final
3Tittchi-Lii Eriksson -86Hammarby IF 12.95 Final
4Marie Thureson -86Fredrikshofs FIF 13.17
5Rozafa Krasniqi -86Hammarby IF 14.09
6Maria Panzar -86Katrineholms SK Friidrott 14.23
7Sofia Kangedal -86Glanshammars IF 15.01


F17 100m försök Heat 3
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,5 Resultat
1Maria Teilman -86Hammarby IF 12.13 Final
2Emma Agerbjer -85Söderhamns IF 12.67 Final
3Camilla Stenberg -86Glanshammars IF 13.13
4Anna Wadsten -85FIK Färjestaden 13.33
5Camilla Carls -86Hammarby IF 13.43
6Marie Stolt -85Mälarhöjdens IK 13.69
7Maria Dahlgren -85Bollnäs FIK 13.84
8Katrin Lindstsröm -86Nynäshamns FK 14.59


F17 100m försök Heat 4
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,5 Resultat
1Jessica Samuelsson -85Hässelby SK 12.60 Final
2Lisa Rönnqvist -86Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 12.64 Final
3Malin Hamrén -86Bollnäs FIK 13.10
4Linda Söderqvist -86Turebergs FK 13.45
5Maria Ericsson -85Rånäs 4H 13.45
6Iita Mikkonen Wingårdh -86Huddinge AIS 13.73
7Johanna Dans -86Turebergs FK 14.05
8Renja Markos-Pole -86Danderyds SK 14.24


F17 100m final
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,8 Resultat
1Maria Teilman -86Hammarby IF 12.00 Rekord
2Jessica Samuelsson -85Hässelby SK 12.31
3Lisa Rönnqvist -86Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 12.51
4Elin Lundqvist -86IF Göta Fridrott 12.56
5Siri Fagerlund -86IK Orient 12.57
6Emma Agerbjer -85Söderhamns IF 12.81
7Tittchi-Lii Eriksson -86Hammarby IF 12.82
8Sofia Lund -86Hässelby SK 12.85


F17 800m A-final
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Frida Flodström -87Turebergs FK 2:15.54 Rekord
2Ida Lindström -86Täby IS 2:18.23
3Jenni Nilsson -85Hässelby SK 2:21.30
4Moa Westman -86Rånäs 4H 2:21.54
5Mar-Lee Norberg -85Rånäs 4H 2:26.70
6Mikaela Edlund -85Rånäs 4H 2:27.72
Elin Andersson -86Kungsängens SK Brutit
Jessica Thunman -85Täby IS Ej start


F17 800m B-final
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Susanna Ahlberg -86Västerås Friidrott 2:25.18
2Linnea Smeds -85Spårvägens FK 2:27.88
3Lina Byman -86Spårvägens FK 2:28.81
4Elin Frederiksson -86Rånäs 4H 2:28.97
5Sara Leonardsson -85Rånäs 4H 2:29.22
6Emelie Barman -85Hammarby IF 2:39.26
7Susanne Sjöstrand -86Turebergs FK 2:42.33


F17 300m häck C-final
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Elina Nylander -87Hammarby IF 47,96
2Jessika Wiking -87Hammarby IF 48,79
3Michelle Nyström -87Hammarby IF 49,25
4Thali Rodriques -88Danderyds SK 49,78
5Camilla Håkansson -87Hammarby IF 50,45


F17 300m häck B-final
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Lovisa Lagerblad -85Hammarby IF 47,17
2Jessica Thunman -85Täby IS 48,20
3Sofie Labraten -85Bollnäs FIK 48,36
4Ellen Söderhult -86Hammarby IF 49,65
5Camilla Carls -86Hammarby IF 50,85
6Melissa Denbaum -86Hässelby SK 51,14


F17 300m häck A-final
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Therese Gustafsson -85Kils AIK 42,98 Rekord
2Jessica Samuelsson -85Hässelby SK 44,06
3Johanna Sjöström -86Västerås Friidrott 45,09
4Malin Marmbrandt -85Enköpings AI 45,19
5Josefina Hallström -86Gefle IF 47,01
Emma Magnusson -85IFK Växjö


F17 Höjd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Lotta Hultin -85Hässelby SK 1.66 Rekord
2Camilla Silander -86Danderyd Athletics 1.64
3Linda Gårlin -86GoIF Tjalve 1.62
4Johanna Ruul -86GoIF Tjalve 1.58
5Erica Jarder -86IF Linnéa Friidrott 1.58
6Josefine Hanö -86Södertälje IF 1.48
7Marléne Lindström -85Ununge IF 1.48
8Isabell Petersson -86FIK Färjestaden 1.48

138 143 148 153 158 162 164 166 168
Jarder - - - o xxo xxx
Ruul - o o xxo xo xxx
Hanö - o o xxx
Hultin - - o o o o xo xxo xxx
Gårlin - o o o xxo o xxx
Silander - - - o o o o xxx
Petersson o xxo xxo xxx
Lindström o xo xxo xxx

F17 Stav
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Maria Ullberg -86Danderyd Athletics 3.00 Rekord
2Lotta Hultin -85Hässelby SK 2.90
3Louise Carlsson -87FIK Färjestaden 2.80
Jessica Qwarnström -86Kvarnsvedens FIK 2.80
5Isabelle Karlesand -86FIK Färjestaden 2.70
6Nadja Trygg -88Hammarby IF 2.40
7Emelie Lagerqvist -86Duvbo IK 2.40
8Elin Hynning -87Hammarby IF 2.10

210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 290 300 305
Ullberg - - - - - o xo xo o xxo xxx
Hynning o xxx
Qwarnström - - - - - o o o xxx
Karlesand - - - xo o xo o xxx
Lagerqvist o o xo xxo xxx
Trygg o o o o xxx
Hultin - o - o xo o o o xxo xxx
Carlsson - - - o o o o o xxx

F17 Längd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Josefina Hallström -86Gefle IF 5,38 Rekord
2Malin Marmbrandt -85Enköpings AI 5,37w
3Camilla Silander -86Danderyd Athletics 5,19
4Linda Gårlin -86GoIF Tjalve 5,09
5Malin Hamrén -86Bollnäs FIK 4,87
6Rozafa Krasniqi -86Hammarby IF 4,83
7Charity Odum -85Spårvägens FK 4,77
8Anna Sebes -86Hässelby SK 4,71
9Sofia Lund -86Hässelby SK 4,64
10Linda Söderqvist -86Turebergs FK 4,63
11Maria Dahlgren -85Bollnäs FIK 4,63
12Tittchi-Lii Eriksson -86Hammarby IF 4,59
13Isabelle Sandelin -85KFUM Örebro 4,53
14Maria Sjögren -85Turebergs FK 4,48
15Marie Thureson -86Fredrikshofs FIF 4,47
16Sandra Bouveng -86Turebergs FK 4,46
17Linnea Lundqvist -85Turebergs FK 4,42
18Sofie Labraten -85Bollnäs FIK 4,39
19Maria Panzar -86Katrineholms SK Friidrott 4,28
20Marléne Lindström -85Ununge IF 4,23

Hamrén 4.79 4.82 4.61 4.55 4.87 4.83
-0,7 0,4 -0,7 0,3 -0,1 0,6
Sebes X 4.71 4.48 4.69 4.63 4.69
-0,1 -0,7 -0,6 -0,6 0,0 0,2
Söderqvist 4.63 4.31 4.47
0,1 -0,6 -0,7
Gårlin - X 5.09 4.89 X 4.97
-0,1 -0,3 -0,4 0,5 1,2
Marmbrandt 5.17 5.26 5.13 X 5.33 5.37
-0,4 0,2 0,4 0,0 0,2 2,2
Odum 4.77 - - - - -
-1,1
Krasniqi 4.66 4.51 4.41 4.69 4.83 4.59
0,4 -0,9 -1,5 0,6 0,8 0,8
Thureson 4.47 4.26 X
1,0 -1,0 -0,2
Panzar 4.28 4.05 4.07
0,2 -0,3 -0,2
Bouveng 3.72 X 4.46
0,6 -0,6 -0,2
Lindström 1.75 X 4.23
0,3 0,0 0,4
Lund X 4.64 4.57
1,3 -0,7 -0,5
Silander - 4.30 4.94 X X 5.19
-0,3 0,2 0,6 0,8 0,1
Hallström 5.04 5.06 5.08 5.05 5.12 5.38
0,1 0,1 -0,8 0,1 0,6 -0,1
Lundqvist 4.42 4.07 4.10
-0,1 0,0 0,8
Dahlgren X 4.10 4.63
-1,1 -0,7 -0,3
Eriksson 4.32 4.17 4.59
-0,9 0,0 -1,4
Sandelin 4.24 4.52 4.53
-0,5 -1,0 1,5
Sjögren 4.37 4.11 4.48
0,1 -0,7 -0,1
Labraten X 4.39 4.30
1,3 0,4 -2,0

F17 Diskus
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Camilla Westerlund -85Spårvägens FK 36,18 Rekord
2Angelica Persson -88Västerås Friidrott 27,67
3Camilla Carls -86Hammarby IF 23,10
4Sofia Kangedal -86Glanshammars IF 21,80

Persson X 22.27 X 27.59 27.67 26.27
Kangedal X 16.84 21.80 20.13 19.94 18.54
Westerlund 31.24 X 36.18 X X 35.16
Carls 21.91 20.50 17.76 22.68 X 23.10

P15 100m försök Heat 1
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,4 Resultat
1Mads-Erik Sörensen -87Hässelby SK 11.84 Final
2Gabriel Thorstensson -87Danderyds SK 12.09 Final
3Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF 12.30 Final
4Emil Sjöbom -87Katrineholms SK Friidrott 12.41
5Viktor Swahn -87Österhaninge IF 12.41
Patrik Lythell -87Hässelby SK Brutit
Sebastian Öberg -87Österhaninge IF Ej start


P15 100m försök Heat 2
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,1 Resultat
1Oliver Plattner -87Hässelby SK 11.89 Final
2Jocke Orreteg -87Hässelby SK 12.25 Final
3Henrik Norgren -87Hammarby IF 12.26 Final
4Tor Pöllönen -87Hässelby SK 12.31 Final
5Björn Ljusenius -87Turebergs FK 12.47
6Marcus Janback -87Fredrikshofs FIF 12.81
7Jonas Elgered -87Hammarby IF 13.17


P15 100m försök Heat 3
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,5 Resultat
1Adam Sewall -87IF Udd 12.28 Final
2Jonathan Repta -87Hammarby IF 12.59
3Calle Jonsson -87Turebergs FK 12.84
4Johannes Lindholm-Blume -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 12.99
5Martin Härne -87Bromma IF 13.00
Patrik Bergholm -87Danderyds SK Ej start
Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro Ej start


P15 100m final
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,1 Resultat
1Oliver Plattner -87Hässelby SK 11.86
2Mads-Erik Sörensen -87Hässelby SK 11.92
3Gabriel Thorstensson -87Danderyds SK 12.14
4Henrik Norgren -87Hammarby IF 12.17
5Adam Sewall -87IF Udd 12.19
6Jocke Orreteg -87Hässelby SK 12.32
7Tor Pöllönen -87Hässelby SK 12.41
Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF Ej start


P15 Kula
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF 13,99 Rekord
2Henrik Hassel -87Turebergs FK 13,22
3Marcus Janback -87Fredrikshofs FIF 12,44
4Jonas Elgered -87Hammarby IF 11,74
5Johannes Lindholm-Blume -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8,52

Hassel 12.82 13.22 13.08 11.98 12.60 13.12
Thorén 13.87 13.99 X X 13.06 X
Elgered 11.74 11.44 11.53 10.96 11.67 11.11
Lindholm-Blume 6.29 6.76 7.72 8.52 8.46 7.84
Janback 11.62 12.44 11.76 12.22 X 11.99

P15 Diskus
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Henrik Hassel -87Turebergs FK 44,61 Rekord
2Joel Thorén -87Hammarby IF 39,56
3Jonas Elgered -87Hammarby IF 34,52
4Marcus Janback -87Fredrikshofs FIF 31,28

Thorén 39.56 X 38.29 X X X
Hassel 43.75 42.53 44.61 37.35 43.73 36.82
Janback 26.78 31.28 25.40 26.33 26.77 25.32
Elgered 34.52 34.06 30.26 X X 26.99

F15 100m försök Heat 1
2002-06-01
Vind: 2,4 Resultat
1Sara Frykedal -87Turebergs FK 12.85w Final
2Mikaela Grahm -87Täby IS 12.96w Final
3Josefine Hörberg -87Huddinge AIS 13.25w Final
4Elina Eliasson -87Brännans IF 13.30w Final
5Sofia Grahm -87Täby IS 13.39w
6Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro 13.98w
7Gabriella Hellman -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 14.11w
Anna Hägerström -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott Ej start


F15 100m försök Heat 2
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,1 Resultat
1Caroline Enberg -87Täby IS 13.22 Final
2Maria Palm-Tjusth -87Ludvika FFI 13.35
3Jennie Svensson -87Täby IS 13.36
4Emma Forsberg -88Hammarby IF 13.81
5Amelie Engström -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.89
6Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IF 13.92
7Sofi Säfstrand -87Hässelby SK 13.98
8Åsa Bengtlars -87Turebergs FK 14.70


F15 100m försök Heat 3
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,0 Resultat
1Sofia Quell -87Österhaninge IF 13.07 Final
2Louise Carlsson -87FIK Färjestaden 13.18 Final
3Ellinore Hallin -87Enköpings AI 13.27 Final
4Elin Hynning -87Hammarby IF 13.31
5Isabella Hellman -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 13.45
6Helena Weinz -87Hammarby IF 13.52
7Amanda Hamberg -87Väsby IK 14.63
8Hanna Sundberg -87Fredrikshofs FIF 14.73


F15 100m final
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,2 Resultat
1Sara Frykedal -87Turebergs FK 13.00
2Mikaela Grahm -87Täby IS 13.09
3Sofia Quell -87Österhaninge IF 13.16
4Caroline Enberg -87Täby IS 13.18
5Ellinore Hallin -87Enköpings AI 13.25
6Louise Carlsson -87FIK Färjestaden 13.36
7Josefine Hörberg -87Huddinge AIS 13.56
Elina Eliasson -87Brännans IF Ej start


F15 Kula
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Anna Wikström -87IFK Tumba Friidrott 12,00
2Johanna Wikström -87Huddinge AIS 11,75
3Joanna Nilsson -87Nynäshamns FK 10,16
4Charlotta Brishammar -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,75
5Anna Hägerström -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,45
6Sara Höglund -87Nynäshamns FK 8,91
7Jennica Andersson -87Väsby IK 8,56
8Hanna Sundberg -87Fredrikshofs FIF 7,25
9Isabella Hellman -87IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6,95

Sundberg 7.25 7.24 5.82 X 7.04 6.94
Hägerström 9.45 7.99 7.47 8.12 8.45 9.00
Nilsson X 9.20 9.87 10.16 10.11 9.82
Höglund 8.91 8.67 8.67 8.77 8.65 8.55
Brishammar 7.01 X 7.80 8.73 9.75 9.08
Andersson 8.08 X 7.53 8.29 8.35 8.56
Hellman 6.53 6.85 6.95
Wikström 11.15 11.48 11.75 11.43 X X
Wikström 11.89 11.64 11.65 11.03 10.78 12.00

F15 Diskus
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Johanna Wikström -87Huddinge AIS 39,59 Rekord
2Joanna Nilsson -87Nynäshamns FK 37,17
3Sara Höglund -87Nynäshamns FK 29,73
4Jennica Andersson -87Väsby IK 26,71
5Anna Wikström -87IFK Tumba Friidrott 24,39
6Michelle Nyström -87Hammarby IF 18,53

Nilsson 33.93 X 34.82 35.91 37.17 X
Höglund X 29.73 27.72 X X 26.70
Wikström 32.81 33.09 34.46 34.52 36.92 39.59
Nyström X X 18.53 15.57 X X
Wikström 24.20 X X 22.57 24.39 23.89
Andersson 21.84 X 24.88 22.05 X 26.71

P14 100m försök Heat 1
2002-06-01
Vind: -2,0 Resultat
1Edmund Yeboah -88Kungsängens SK 11.40 Final
2Fredrik Hallinder -88Turebergs FK 12.65 Final
3Staffan Svensson -88Turebergs FK 13.23 Final
4Kristoffer Sandberg -88Väsby IK 13.50
5Jonathan Ahlvengren -88Solna FK 13.54
6Calle Lindroos -88IFK Tumba Friidrott 14.39
Ludvig Wenkler Garberg -88Turebergs FK Ej start


P14 100m försök Heat 2
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,9 Resultat
1Jonas Segerlind -88Hammarby IF 12.26 Final
2Nils-Göran Nilsson -88Täby IS 12.57 Final
3Erik Lundmark -88Bålsta IK 13.10 Final
4David Olsson -88Hammarby IF 13.20 Final
5Björn Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 13.33 Final
6Anders Olsson -88Täby IS 13.56


P14 100m final
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,1 Resultat
1Edmund Yeboah -88Kungsängens SK 11.06 Rekord
2Jonas Segerlind -88Hammarby IF 12.11
3Nils-Göran Nilsson -88Täby IS 12.36
4Fredrik Hallinder -88Turebergs FK 12.37
5Staffan Svensson -88Turebergs FK 12.99
6Erik Lundmark -88Bålsta IK 13.04
7David Olsson -88Hammarby IF 13.16
8Björn Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 13.17


P14 Kula
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Erik Lundmark -88Bålsta IK 12,07
2Fredrik Hallinder -88Turebergs FK 11,33
3Nils-Göran Nilsson -88Täby IS 10,48
4Jonas Segerlind -88Hammarby IF 9,79
5David Olsson -88Hammarby IF 9,55
6Robert Bergqvist -88Hässelby SK 8,89
7Erik Almström -88IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7,88
8Adam Buznyak -88IFK Tumba Friidrott 5,99
9Calle Lindroos -88IFK Tumba Friidrott 5,24

Hallinder 10.90 11.01 10.93 11.19 X 11.33
Lindroos 4.35 4.90 5.24
Olsson 9.55 9.25 9.40 9.14 8.98 X
Almström 7.60 7.10 7.33 7.88 7.43 7.69
Nilsson 8.66 10.18 8.70 X 10.46 10.48
Bergqvist 8.57 8.81 8.80 8.75 8.63 8.89
Lundmark 9.97 11.55 11.22 12.07 9.99 X
Buznyak 5.99 5.99 5.98 5.70 5.95 5.99
Segerlind 9.27 9.79 9.01 8.79 8.42 8.45

P14 Diskus
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Erik Lundmark -88Bålsta IK 35,82
2Björn Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 32,17
3David Olsson -88Hammarby IF 31,29
4Adam Buznyak -88IFK Tumba Friidrott 17,73
5Calle Lindroos -88IFK Tumba Friidrott 13,67

Olsson 31.29 25.48 X X 28.18 X
Johansson 29.27 31.74 31.00 32.17 X X
Lundmark X X 35.82 X 19.02 X
Lindroos 13.63 11.76 13.67 12.29 X 10.82
Buznyak 14.32 17.73 15.75 16.76 17.23 14.65

F14 100m försök Heat 1
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,3 Resultat
1Emilia Rundqvist -88Kalmar SK Friidrott 12.88 Final
2Elin Assenova -88Västerås Friidrott 13.16 Final
3Linnéa Halvarsson -88Turebergs FK 13.45
4Diana Gren -88Fredrikshofs FIF 13.68
5Anna Aronsson -88Väsby IK 14.53
6Mikaela Francke-Rydén -88IFK Lidingö Friidrott 14.85
7Malin Albert -88Danderyds SK 15.15


F14 100m försök Heat 2
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,1 Resultat
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF 12.82 Final
2Lisa Nilsson -88Turebergs FK 12.96 Final
3Camilla Eriksson -88Västerås Friidrott 13.02 Final
4Olivia Karlesand -88FIK Färjestaden 13.31
5Hilda Nilsson -88Hässelby SK 14.06
6Ann-Sofie Grimdalen -88Täby IS 14.08
7Karolina Arenhäll -88Turebergs FK 15.71


F14 100m försök Heat 3
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,3 Resultat
1Malin Olsson -88Kils AIK 12.92 Final
2Sofia Stensjö -88Kungsängens SK 12.96 Final
3Lina Cedmer -88Västerås Friidrott 13.18 Final
4Louisa Brandt -88Danderyds SK 13.18
5Kajsa Lundberg -88Hässelby SK 14.09
6Louise Christiansen -88Spårvägens FK 14.20


F14 100m final
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,6 Resultat
1Emilia Rundqvist -88Kalmar SK Friidrott 12.87 Rekord
2Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF 12.90
3Sofia Stensjö -88Kungsängens SK 13.00
4Malin Olsson -88Kils AIK 13.04
5Elin Assenova -88Västerås Friidrott 13.18
6Camilla Eriksson -88Västerås Friidrott 13.25
7Lisa Nilsson -88Turebergs FK 13.28
8Lina Cedmer -88Västerås Friidrott 13.36


F14 Kula
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Jenny Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 12,06
2Nadja Trygg -88Hammarby IF 9,79
3Josefin Nilsson -88Nynäshamns FK 9,65
4Emma Forsberg -88Hammarby IF 8,46
5Johanna Rydberg -88Västerås Friidrott 7,99

Nilsson 9.65 9.25 X X 9.49 X
Forsberg - - - 8.46 7.72 7.94
Rydberg 6.73 7.80 7.61 X 7.67 7.99
Trygg 8.84 8.11 9.79 X 8.27 8.11
Johansson 11.70 11.57 11.57 12.06 12.04 10.15

F14 Diskus
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Angelica Persson -88Västerås Friidrott 39,06
2Kristine Stålhandske -88Nynäshamns FK 35,67
3Jenny Johansson -88Västerås Friidrott 33,53
4Sofia Stensjö -88Kungsängens SK 27,96
5Johanna Rydberg -88Västerås Friidrott 26,35
6Nadja Trygg -88Hammarby IF 25,41
7Liv Holm -88Hammarby IF 20,72
8Josefin Nilsson -88Nynäshamns FK 20,60

Trygg 23.77 X 20.09 19.62 X 25.41
Rydberg 21.52 25.25 24.59 26.35 25.10 23.28
Nilsson X X X 15.50 X 20.60
Stålhandske 28.89 31.82 35.67 33.57 31.13 29.80
Johansson 28.94 X X 33.53 27.18 X
Stensjö 22.48 25.87 X 27.96 X X
Persson X 38.20 X 39.06 X 36.15
Holm 15.61 20.72 X 18.19 18.55 18.92

P13 80m försök Heat 1
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,4 Resultat
1Benjamin Plattner -89Hässelby SK 10.29 Final
2Johan Andersson -89Väsby IK 10.95 Final
3Robin Ekebom -89Väsby IK 11.05 Final
4Jesper Ek -89Vallentuna FK 11.22 Final
5Olle Bywall -89Valbo AIF Friidrott 11.32
6Kristoffer Holm -89Nynäshamns FK 11.78
7Jakob Rudhe -89Hässelby SK 11.79
Jonathan Ahlvengren -88Solna FK Ej start


P13 80m försök Heat 2
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,7 Resultat
1Oskar Åhberg -89Solna FK 10.23 Final
2Ronny Westphal -89Spårvägens FK 10.55 Final
3Magnus Wedenborg -89Saltsjöbadens IF 10.76 Final
4Joacim Andersson -89Väsby IK 10.99 Final
5Tomas Niemeyer -89Hammarby IF 11.38
6Adam Regberg-Olofsson -89Österhaninge IF 11.68
7Joakim Borbos -89Turebergs FK 11.97
8Niklas Kårsell -89Hammarby IF 12.44


P13 80m final
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,5 Resultat
1Oskar Åhberg -89Solna FK 10.08
2Benjamin Plattner -89Hässelby SK 10.25
3Ronny Westphal -89Spårvägens FK 10.53
4Magnus Wedenborg -89Saltsjöbadens IF 10.84
5Johan Andersson -89Väsby IK 11.15
6Jesper Ek -89Vallentuna FK 11.42
Joacim Andersson -89Väsby IK Ej start
Robin Ekebom -89Väsby IK Ej start


P13 Höjd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Oskar Åhberg -89Solna FK 1.70 Rekord
2Joel Ahl -89Hanvikens SK 1.57
3Joakim Borbos -89Turebergs FK 1.48
Jesper Ek -89Vallentuna FK 1.48
5Kristoffer Holm -89Nynäshamns FK 1.45
6Olle Bywall -89Valbo AIF Friidrott 1.40
7Niklas Kårsell -89Hammarby IF 1.35

120 125 130 135 140 145 148 151 154 157 160 165 170 173
Kårsell o o o o xxx
Åhberg - - - - - - - - o - o xo xxo xxx
Borbos - - o o o o o xxx
Bywall - - o o xxo xxx
Ek - o o o o o o xxx
Ahl - - - - o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Holm - - - o o xxo xxx

P13 Kula
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Oskar Åhberg -89Solna FK 12,88 Rekord
2Joel Ahl -89Hanvikens SK 11,56
3Joacim Andersson -89Väsby IK 10,19
4Ronny Westphal -89Spårvägens FK 9,89
5Tomas Niemeyer -89Hammarby IF 9,48
6Olle Bywall -89Valbo AIF Friidrott 8,96

Niemeyer 8.72 9.16 9.03 9.48 8.90 X
Åhberg 12.09 X X 11.73 11.98 12.88
Bywall 8.72 X X 8.96 X 8.66
Andersson 10.19 10.04 10.17 10.07 9.87 9.90
Westphal 9.18 9.67 9.23 9.89 9.80 X
Ahl 10.06 9.80 9.48 11.34 11.56 X

P13 Diskus
2002-06-05
Resultat
1Oskar Åhberg -89Solna FK 35,44 Rekord
2Tomas Niemeyer -89Hammarby IF 31,80
3Ronny Westphal -89Spårvägens FK 31,30
4Joel Ahl -89Hanvikens SK 30,13
5Esbjörn Backlund -89Ösmo Friidrott 23,08

Åhberg X 32.40 X X 30.23 35.44
Niemeyer 30.68 31.80 23.48 24.21 29.43 27.90
Backlund 21.21 16.45 18.75 23.08 21.15 X
Ahl 27.45 30.13 27.57 23.06 X X
Westphal X 28.59 24.31 24.74 31.30 29.38

F13 80m försök Heat 1
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,8 Resultat
1Sophie Ingvarsson -89Danderyds SK 10.70 Final
2Fatima Makakala -89Hammarby IF 10.90 Final
3Anna Ljösne -89Danderyds SK 11.38
4Johanna Broth -89Hammarby IF 11.54
5Sofia Carls -90Hammarby IF 11.55
6Sara Söderberg -89Saltsjöbadens IF 12.02
7Camilla Dahlén -89Saltsjöbadens IF 12.02


F13 80m försök Heat 2
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,3 Resultat
1Paula Tolj -89Danderyds SK 10.77 Final
2Johanna Aronsson -89Turebergs FK 11.19
3Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars iF 11.41
4Pauline Clacton -89Saltsjöbadens IF 11.44
5Sara Carlsson-Odell -89Hammarby IF 12.00
6Jennifer Törnqvist -89Hanvikens SK 13.29
Sofia Peterson -89Hammarby IF Ej start


F13 80m försök Heat 3
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,9 Resultat
1Ann-Sofie Jansson -89Hofors AIF 10.86 Final
2Sofia Ringesten -89Danderyds SK 10.98 Final
3Cecilia Härdén -89Turebergs FK 10.99 Final
4Tanita Fuentes -89Hammarby IF 11.20
5Malin Wiberg -89FIK Färjestaden 11.42
6Anna Hultberg -89Katrineholms SK Friidrott 11.63
7Maria Persson -89Hanvikens SK 12.03


F13 80m försök Heat 4
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,1 Resultat
1Emilie Andersson -89Kungsängens SK 10.58 Final
2Emilia Eliasson -89Brännans IF 11.08 Final
3Sofia Turesson -89Hässelby SK 11.62
4Ida Boman-Blomgren -89Fredrikshofs FIF 11.71
5Frida Viklund -89Bromma IF 11.83
6Sara Nyman -89Ösmo Friidrott 12.35
7Sara Wallin -89Hässelby SK 12.35


F13 80m final
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,0 Resultat
1Emilie Andersson -89Kungsängens SK 10.52
2Sophie Ingvarsson -89Danderyds SK 10.68
3Paula Tolj -89Danderyds SK 10.77
4Ann-Sofie Jansson -89Hofors AIF 10.86
5Fatima Makakala -89Hammarby IF 10.89
6Sofia Ringesten -89Danderyds SK 11.06
7Emilia Eliasson -89Brännans IF 11.07
8Cecilia Härdén -89Turebergs FK 11.23


F13 Höjd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Frida Viklund -89Bromma IF 1.53
2Anna Pärsdotter -89Täby IS 1.44
3Malin Dahlin -89IFK Lidingö 1.41
4Linda Liljestrand -89Enköpings AI 1.41
5Janna Pikkarainen -89Österhaninge IF 1.36
6Fatima Makakala -89Hammarby IF 1.36
7Anna Hultberg -89Katrineholms SK Friidrott 1.36
8Matilda Ottosson -89Brottby SK 1.30
9Sofia Turesson -89Hässelby SK 1.30
10Johanna Strauss -89Hammarby IF 1.20
Sara Carlsson-Odell -89Hammarby IF 1.20
Sara Wallin -89Hässelby SK 1.20
Maria Persson -89Hanvikens SK 1.20
14Jennifer Törnqvist -89Hanvikens SK 1.10
15Tina Johansson -89Ösmo FI 1.10

100 110 120 130 136 141 144 147 149 151 153 155
Carlsson-Odell - - o xxx
Viklund - - o o o xo o xxo xxo o xxo xxx
Strauss - o o xxx
Turesson - o o xxo xxx
Pärsdotter - - - o xo o xxo xxx
Pikkarainen - - o o o xxx
Dahlin - - - o xo o xxx
Törnqvist - o xxx
Persson - o o xxx
Johansson o xo xxx
Liljestrand - - o o o xo xxx
Hultberg - - o o xxo xxx
Ottosson - o xo xo xxx
Wallin - o o xxx
Makakala - - o o xo xxx

F13 Kula
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Malin Wiberg -89FIK Färjestaden 12,81 Rekord
2Janna Pikkarainen -89Österhaninge IF 11,39
3Camilla Dahlén -89Saltsjöbadens IF 10,70
4Julia Nilsson -90Nynäshamns FK 10,48
5Fatima Makakala -89Hammarby IF 9,81
6Frida Viklund -89Bromma IF 9,75
7Johanna Strauss -89Hammarby IF 9,42
8Johanna Broth -89Hammarby IF 9,41
9Anna Pärsdotter -89Täby IS 9,10
10Sara Nyman -89Ösmo Friidrott 9,10
11Sara Carlsson-Odell -89Hammarby IF 9,04
12Tanita Fuentes -89Hammarby IF 8,30
13Jenny Eriksson -90Sundsvalls Friidrott 8,23
14Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars iF 7,95
15Ida Boman-Blomgren -89Fredrikshofs FIF 7,06
16Tina Johansson -89Ösmo FI 6,50

Johansson 5.76 6.50 5.81
Pärsdotter - 8.91 9.10
Pikkarainen 10.96 11.29 X X 11.39 10.12
Nilsson 10.33 9.52 10.48 10.14 9.42 9.65
Nyman 8.50 8.82 9.10
Eriksson 8.23 X X
Makakala 8.77 9.21 9.66 9.81 9.40 X
Broth 7.80 9.41 8.91 8.69 8.74 7.55
Carlsson-Odell 8.75 8.56 9.04
Viklund - 9.75 8.84 9.06 8.61 8.01
Boman-Blomgren 6.88 6.97 7.06
Fuentes 7.70 8.30 8.17
Wiberg 11.86 12.81 12.25 12.37 X 12.35
Dahlén 10.70 9.07 9.96 10.26 10.34 10.36
Sörman 7.86 7.74 7.95
Strauss 8.48 8.56 9.35 9.42 8.25 8.53

F13 Diskus
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Malin Wiberg -89FIK Färjestaden 31,14 Rekord
2Camilla Dahlén -89Saltsjöbadens IF 26,42
3Emilie Andersson -89Kungsängens SK 25,93
4Janna Pikkarainen -89Österhaninge IF 24,72
5Tina Johansson -89Ösmo FI 13,70

Johansson 13.70 11.88 X - 12.04 X
Dahlén 24.52 21.66 21.10 26.42 24.32 X
Wiberg 24.49 31.14 24.43 X 28.06 X
Pikkarainen 24.72 X X X 21.73 23.05
Andersson 25.93 23.21 19.94 21.38 18.59 X

P12 60m försök Heat 1
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,2 Resultat
1Morgan Ohlström -91Rånäs 4H 8.58 Final
2Max Monsén -91Saltsjöbadens IF 8.83 Final
3Alexander Klippvik -90Täby IS 9.27
4Rasmus Reinestam -90Saltsjöbadens IF 9.35
5Adam Gloveus -90Bromma IF 9.40
6Joakim Flyg -90Hässelby SK 9.43
7Kristoffer Hägvall -90Ösmo GIF 9.86
Marcus Hellström -91Täby IS Ej start


P12 60m försök Heat 2
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,7 Resultat
1Alexander Nordkvist -90Huddinge AIS 8.59 Final
2Erik Sönnerfors -91Kungsängens SK 8.86 Final
3Lucas Christiansen -90Spårvägens FK 9.03
4Oscar Kandell -91Täby IS 9.38
5Jacob Hellström -91Täby IS 9.90
6Thomas Wentzel -90Huddinge AIS 10.57
Pontus Rabe -90Bålsta IK Ej start


P12 60m försök Heat 3
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,0 Resultat
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro 8.55 Final
2Ludvig Eleby -90Fredrikshofs FIF 9.13
3Linus Roxbergh -91Turebergs FK 9.14
4Karl Bywall -91Valbo AIF Friidrott 9.70
5Jens Rosén -90Väsby IK 9.86
6Jonas Tollefors -90Vallentuna FK 9.93
7Håkan Söderlund -91Hässelby SK 10.14
Andreas Rydberg -90Västerås Friidrott Ej start


P12 60m försök Heat 4
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,4 Resultat
1Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro 8.76 Final
2Anton Forsberg -91Turebergs FK 9.07
3Sebastian Sandberg -90Väsby IK 9.13
4Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro 9.21
5Klas Stegmayr -91FIK Färjestaden 9.47
6Filip Bergqvist -90Hässelby SK 9.64
7Martin Skog -90Turebergs FK 9.77
8Niclas Teveborg -91Österhaninge IF 10.18


P12 60m försök Heat 5
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,2 Resultat
1Christoffer Odljung -90Huddinge AIS 8.53 Final
2Johnny Johansson -90Hässelby SK 8.87 Final
3Marcus Janson -91Turebergs FK 8.96
4Dennis Julin -91Österhaninge IF 9.49
5Kristian Caldwell -90FIK Färjestaden 9.53
6Patric Karlsson -91Täby IS 9.61
7Petter Hjelmberg -91Danderyds SK 9.67
8Mikael Lindqvist -91Österhaninge IF 10.14


P12 60m final
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,3 Resultat
1Christoffer Odljung -90Huddinge AIS 8.21
2Morgan Ohlström -91Rånäs 4H 8.43
3Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro 8.54
4Alexander Nordkvist -90Huddinge AIS 8.59
5Johnny Johansson -90Hässelby SK 8.69
6Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro 8.76
7Max Monsén -91Saltsjöbadens IF 8.79
8Erik Sönnerfors -91Kungsängens SK 8.98


P12 Höjd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Alexander Nordkvist -90Huddinge AIS 1.50
2Petter Hjelmberg -91Danderyds SK 1.37
3Niclas Jonsson -91Ösmo Friidrott 1.34
4Adam Gloveus -90Bromma IF 1.30
Johnny Johansson -90Hässelby SK 1.30
Mattias Keifi -92Turebergs FK 1.30
7Anton Forsberg -91Turebergs FK 1.30
8Rasmus Reinestam -90Saltsjöbadens IF 1.30
9Martin Norin -90IFK Tumba Friidrott 1.25
Fredrik Albertsson -90Vallentuna FK 1.25
11Jens Rosén -90Väsby IK 1.20
Kristoffer Hägvall -90Ösmo GIF 1.20
13Patric Karlsson -91Täby IS 1.20
14Erik Sönnerfors -91Kungsängens SK 1.15
Linus Eriksson -90Ösmo Friidrott 1.15
16Thomas Wentzel -90Huddinge AIS 1.10

105 110 115 120 125 130 134 137 143 146 148 150 152
Norin - - o o xo xxx
Forsberg - - - - o xo xxx
Keifi - o xo o o o xxx
Nordkvist - - - - o o o o xo o xo o xxx
Wentzel - xo xxx
Hägvall - o o xo xxx
Gloveus - - o o xo o xxx
Reinestam - o o xo xo xo xxx
Sönnerfors o o o xxx
Albertsson - - o o xo xxx
Johansson - - o o xo o xxx
Jonsson - - o o o xxo xxo xxx
Hjelmberg - o o o o xxo o xxo
Rosén - o o xo xxx
Eriksson - o o xxx
Karlsson - o xxo xo xxx

P12 Kula
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Lucas Christiansen -90Spårvägens FK 9,40
2Linus Eriksson -90Ösmo Friidrott 8,68
3Fredrik Albertsson -90Vallentuna FK 7,52
4Niclas Jonsson -91Ösmo Friidrott 7,33
5Andreas Rydberg -90Västerås Friidrott 7,21
6Mikael Lindqvist -91Österhaninge IF 6,79
7Filip Bergqvist -90Hässelby SK 6,51
8Dennis Julin -91Österhaninge IF 6,18
9Anton Forsberg -91Turebergs FK 5,52
10Thomas Wentzel -90Huddinge AIS 3,88

Wentzel 3.71 3.88 3.29
Jonsson 6.17 X 7.33 5.33 6.69 7.11
Christiansen 9.37 9.14 9.40 8.77 9.23 9.30
Julin 5.60 6.10 5.90 X 5.95 6.18
Bergqvist 6.03 5.71 6.33 6.51 5.83 6.34
Forsberg 5.39 5.52 4.93
Lindqvist 6.20 6.09 6.28 6.79 6.62 6.50
Eriksson 8.08 8.10 8.31 8.46 8.68 8.50
Rydberg X 6.63 7.21 6.59 6.93 6.93
Albertsson 7.52 7.04 7.34 6.83 6.49 6.75

F12 60m försök Heat 1
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,4 Resultat
1Elin Moraiti -91Vallentuna FK 8.88 A-final
2Emilia Messinger -91Hässelby SK 9.23
3Anna Lidman -91Vallentuna FK 9.48
4Amanda Lundell -90Hässelby SK 9.81
5Amanda Gardell -91Saltsjöbadens IF 9.90
Elin Pöllönen -90Hässelby SK Ej start
Tina Järvinen -91IFK Södertälje Ej start


F12 60m försök Heat 2
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,5 Resultat
1Sofi Sjögren -90Hässelby SK 8.68 A-final
2Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro 9.02 B-final
3Sara Långfors -90Täby IS 9.35
4Karolina Prestberg -90Ösmo Friidrott 9.36
5Emilia Axén -90Saltsjöbadens IF 9.73
Amanda Lundell -90Hässelby SK Ej start
Linnea Andersson -90Turebergs FK Ej start
Therese Pettersson -91Vallentuna FK Ej start


F12 60m försök Heat 3
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,1 Resultat
1Gabriella Peyron -90Danderyds SK 8.86 A-final
2Cecilia Björkvall -90Väsby IK 9.39
3Kajsa Wallin -91Hässelby SK 10.56
4Sophie Kling -91Kungsängens SK 10.61
5Veronica Berg -91Täby IS 10.74
Alexandra Malmsjö -90Saltsjöbadens IF Ej start
Julia Jakobsson -90Turebergs FK Ej start
Anna Bauermeister -90Österhaninge IF Ej start


F12 60m försök Heat 4
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,9 Resultat
1Jessica Torsell -91Saltsjöbadens IF 8.85 A-final
2Sofia Hinnerdal -90Turebergs FK 8.89 B-final
3Josephine Rohr -91Bålsta IK 9.00 B-final
4Louise Stafsén -90Kungsängens SK 9.06 B-final
5Sara Martland -90Österhaninge IF 9.26
6Emily Brennan -90Väsby IK 9.90
7Emma Wallin -91Hässelby SK 10.61
Josefine Rosén -91Turebergs FK Ej start


F12 60m försök Heat 5
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,1 Resultat
1Daniella Berg - Västerås Friidrott 8.84 A-final
2Ellinor Stenbeck -91Turebergs FK 9.12 B-final
3Andrea Hermansson -90Turebergs FK 9.54
4Cecilia Ekebom -91Väsby IK 9.86
5Emilie Jacobsson -91Saltsjöbadens IF 9.91
Gabriella Peyron -90Danderyds SK Ej start
Sofi Sjögren -90Hässelby SK Ej start
Petra Lindqvist -90Kungsängens SK Ej start


F12 60m försök Heat 6
2002-06-01
Vind: 1,1 Resultat
1Jennfer Khoury -90Väsby IK 8.47 A-final
2Emma Johansson -90Kungsängens SK 9.13 B-final
3Ulrika Jakobsson -91Hammarby IF 9.38
4Helena Norrbom -90Turebergs FK 9.40
5Julia Klackenberg -90Danderyds SK 9.56
6Cecilia Hermansson -91Väsby IK 9.94
7Jessica Ahnén -91Turebergs FK 9.99
8Cecilia Stjärnstedt -91Saltsjöbadens IF 10.20


F12 60m försök Heat 7
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,8 Resultat
1Therese Stålhandske -90Väsby IK 8.87 A-final
2Clara Luthman -90Bromma IF 8.88 B-final
3Elin Strid -91Turebergs FK 9.21 B-final
4Vanessa Westerfelt -92Fredrikshofs FIF 9.32
5Linn Rylander -90Väsby IK 9.67
6Anna Troije -91Turebergs FK 9.74
7Ella Mattsson -90Hammarby IF 10.05
8Julia Rabe -91Bålsta IK 10.08


F12 60m försök Heat 8
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,2 Resultat
1Linn Göth -90Hammarby IF 9.22 A-final
2Gabriella Görhed -90Hammarby IF 9.23
3Jessika Nilsson -90Hammarby IF 9.47
4Camilla Göth -90Hammarby IF 9.93
5Emelie Utterström -90Hammarby IF 9.94
6Linda Hänninger -90Hammarby IF 10.12
7Malin Lindén -90Hammarby IF 10.63


F12 60m B-final
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,1 Resultat
1Clara Luthman -90Bromma IF 8.67
2Sofia Hinnerdal -90Turebergs FK 8.88
3Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro 9.06
4Josephine Rohr -91Bålsta IK 9.10
5Ellinor Stenbeck -91Turebergs FK 9.11
6Emma Johansson -90Kungsängens SK 9.13
7Louise Stafsén -90Kungsängens SK 9.18
8Elin Strid -91Turebergs FK 9.27


F12 60m A-final
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,7 Resultat
1Jennfer Khoury -90Väsby IK 8.50
2Sofi Sjögren -90Hässelby SK 8.51
3Jessica Torsell -91Saltsjöbadens IF 8.72
4Therese Stålhandske -90Väsby IK 8.80
5Elin Moraiti -91Vallentuna FK 8.83
6Daniella Berg - Västerås Friidrott 8.88
7Gabriella Peyron -90Danderyds SK 9.00
8Linn Göth -90Hammarby IF 9.11


F12 Höjd
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Emili Andersson-Hildeby -90IFK Tumba Friidrott 1.40
2Clara Luthman -90Bromma IF 1.37
3Sandra Höckerstrand -90Täby IS 1.37
4Josephine Rohr -91Bålsta IK 1.34
5Gabriella Görhed -90Hammarby IF 1.34
Daniella Berg - Västerås Friidrott 1.34
7Sofia Carls -90Hammarby IF 1.31
8Emilia Axén -90Saltsjöbadens IF 1.28
9Jessika Nilsson -90Hammarby IF 1.24
10Ella Mattsson -90Hammarby IF 1.24
11Amanda Lundell -90Hässelby SK 1.24
Sofia Hinnerdal -90Turebergs FK 1.24
13Karolina Prestberg -90Ösmo Friidrott 1.20
14Ulrika Jakobsson -91Hammarby IF 1.15
Emilia Messinger -91Hässelby SK 1.15
16Linn Göth -90Hammarby IF 1.15
17Andrea Hermansson -90Turebergs FK 1.15
18Karin Bergqvist -90Hässelby SK 1.15
19Camilla Göth -90Hammarby IF 1.10
20Sophie Kling -91Kungsängens SK 1.00

100 105 110 115 120 124 128 131 134 137 140 142
Andersson-Hild - - - - o o o o o xo o xxx
Prestberg - o o o o xxx
Hinnerdal - - o o o xxo xxx
Jakobsson - o o o xxx
Axén - - o o o o xxo xxx
Luthman - - - - o o o o o xo xxx
Göth o o xxo xxx
Nilsson o o o o o o xxx
Lundell - - o o o xxo xxx
Carls - - o o o o xxo o xxx
Mattsson - o o o xxo o xxx
Kling xo xxx
Höckerstrand - - - - o o o o o xxo xxx
Berg - - o o o o o o xxo xxx
Görhed - o o o o o o o xxo xxx
Göth o o xo o xxx
Bergqvist - o o xxo xxx
Rohr - - o o o o o o xo xxx
Messinger - - o o xxx
Hermansson - - xo xo xxx

F12 Kula
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Julia Nilsson -90Nynäshamns FK 10,69
2Julia Klackenberg -90Danderyds SK 10,21
3Sandra Höckerstrand -90Täby IS 9,46
4Sofia Carls -90Hammarby IF 8,97
5Gabriella Görhed -90Hammarby IF 8,72
6Petra Lindqvist -90Kungsängens SK 8,23
7Linnea Andersson -90Turebergs FK 7,96
8Sophie Kling -91Kungsängens SK 7,58
9Sara Långfors -90Täby IS 7,54
10Josephine Rohr -91Bålsta IK 7,49
11Anna Lidman -91Vallentuna FK 7,21
12Emily Brennan -90Väsby IK 7,12
13Clara Luthman -90Bromma IF 6,86
14Emilia Messinger -91Hässelby SK 6,64
15Sofia Hinnerdal -90Turebergs FK 6,63
16Karolina Prestberg -90Ösmo Friidrott 6,60
17Julia Rabe -91Bålsta IK 6,52
18Emelie Utterström -90Hammarby IF 6,40
19Jessica Ahnén -91Turebergs FK 6,03
20Amanda Lundell -90Hässelby SK 5,88
21Vanessa Westerfelt -92Fredrikshofs FIF 5,58
22Veronica Berg -91Täby IS 4,51

Lundell 5.52 5.55 5.88
Prestberg 6.60 6.44 6.58
Nilsson 10.07 X 10.06 10.69 10.59 10.39
Kling 7.41 7.58 7.45 7.51 7.46 7.03
Brennan 7.12 6.97 6.69
Rohr 6.93 6.75 7.49
Westerfelt 5.58 5.03 5.35
Messinger 5.90 5.66 6.64
Långfors 6.89 7.54 7.30
Luthman 6.86 X 6.54
Ahnén 5.49 5.81 6.03
Rabe 6.52 6.20 6.43
Lindqvist 7.39 8.05 7.89 8.23 8.01 7.14
Hinnerdal 5.96 5.84 6.63
Klackenberg 9.63 9.45 10.21 9.80 10.20 9.50
Görhed 8.72 7.07 7.57 7.11 6.95 X
Berg 4.18 4.51 4.31
Höckerstrand 8.44 9.03 7.98 8.80 9.46 8.70
Carls 8.97 8.33 8.56 8.80 8.02 8.79
Utterström 5.97 6.15 6.40
Andersson 7.59 7.46 7.96 7.47 7.49 7.43
Lidman 6.63 7.21 6.40

P10 60m försök Heat 1
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,8 Resultat
1Johan Forsberg -92IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.47 Final
2Hjalmar Torsell -92Saltsjöbadens IF 9.63 Final
3Todd Forsberg -93Täby IS 9.66 Final
4Viktor Eriksson -92Turebergs FK 9.71 Final
5Viktor Axelsson -92Turebergs FK 9.72 Final
6Fredrik Hoden -92Hanviken SK 9.80
7Oscar Alendal -92Turebergs FK 10.84
8Douglas Wentzel -93Huddinge AIS 12.01


P10 60m försök Heat 2
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,2 Resultat
1Petter Söderberg -92Saltsjöbadens IF 9.57 Final
2Luca Marazzani -92Saltsjöbadens IF 9.75 Final
3Oliver Kling -93Kungsängens SK 9.80
4Axel Kjell -93Turebergs FK 9.99
5Robin Nordkvist -93Huddinge AIS 11.45


P10 60m försök Heat 3
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,6 Resultat
1Erik Kvarnerup -92Hanviken 9.29 Final
2Mattias Keifi -92Turebergs FK 9.94
3Sam Monsén -92Saltsjöbadens IF 10.18
4Rasmus Jareman -93Österhaninge IF 10.74


P10 60m final
2002-06-01
Vind: -1,6 Resultat
1Petter Söderberg -92Saltsjöbadens IF 9.46
2Johan Forsberg -92IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.55
3Hjalmar Torsell -92Saltsjöbadens IF 9.59
4Todd Forsberg -93Täby IS 9.67
5Erik Kvarnerup -92Hanviken 9.68
6Viktor Eriksson -92Turebergs FK 9.74
7Viktor Axelsson -92Turebergs FK 9.86
8Luca Marazzani -92Saltsjöbadens IF 9.89


P10 Kula
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Carl Stenson -93Huddinge AIS 8,15
2Oliver Kling -93Kungsängens SK 7,95
3Elias Backlund -92Ösmo GIF 6,60
4Axel Kjell -93Turebergs FK 6,19
5Fredrik Hoden -92Hanviken SK 5,65
6Robin Nordkvist -93Huddinge AIS 5,30
7Oscar Alendal -92Turebergs FK 5,22
8Douglas Wentzel -93Huddinge AIS 4,04

Hoden 5.15 5.31 4.25 5.65 5.21 5.17
Nordkvist 4.21 5.25 4.92 5.30 4.89 4.24
Wentzel 4.04 3.92 X 3.87 3.94 3.49
Stenson 7.41 6.32 7.73 7.46 7.55 8.15
Backlund 5.96 6.60 5.92 6.43 6.03 X
Kjell 6.19 6.10 5.59 5.67 4.97 5.53
Kling 7.33 7.38 7.44 7.48 7.95 7.88
Alendal X 5.17 4.89 5.22 5.09 5.07

F10 60m försök Heat 1
2002-06-01
Vind: -1,3 Resultat
1Martina Salander -92Fredrikshofs FIF 8.66 Final
2Elin Lundin -92Turebergs FK 9.73 Final
3Lilian Gren -92Fredrikshofs FIF 9.78 Final
4Angelica Dahlén -92Saltsjöbadens IF 10.02
5Matilda Nilsson -93Turebergs FK 10.12
6Linnéa Greven -94Turebergs FK 11.37
7Maloue Blomberg -92Turebergs FK 11.57


F10 60m försök Heat 2
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,5 Resultat
1Ia Hansson -92Saltsjöbadens IF 9.81 Final
2Caroline Lindblad -92Danderyds SK 9.83 Final
3Louise Swahn -92Österhaninge IF 10.07
4Aurora Borg -92Turebergs FK 10.36
5Maria Halvarsson -93Turebergs FK 10.45
6Olivia O´Connor -92Saltsjöbadens IF 11.36
7Ida Forsman -93Turebergs FK 11.69


F10 60m försök Heat 3
2002-06-01
Vind: -0.1 Resultat
1Carolin Gyllenbern -93Turebergs FK 9.66 Final
2Alma Bjellerup -92Turebergs FK 10.14
3Carolina Zethraeus -93Saltsjöbadens IF 10.25
4Elin Larsson -92Österhaninge IF 10.48
5Melinda Ottosson -92Brottby SK 10.60
6Isabella Forsman -92Turebergs FK 11.37


F10 60m försök Heat 4
2002-06-01
Vind: 0,6 Resultat
1Michelle Frey Weston -92Hanvikens SK 9.75 Final
2Emelie Viklund -93IF Linden 9.80 Final
3Lina Garg -92Turebergs FK 10.25
4Ida Bauermeister -92Österhaninge IF 10.70
5Sanna Tollefors -92Vallentuna FK 11.92
6Sofia Lindén -93Turebergs FK 12.42
Lilian Gren -92Fredrikshofs FIF Ej start


F10 60m final
2002-06-01
Vind: -0,3 Resultat
1Martina Salander -92Fredrikshofs FIF 8.57 Rekord
2Carolin Gyllenbern -93Turebergs FK 9.48
3Elin Lundin -92Turebergs FK 9.57
4Michelle Frey Weston -92Hanvikens SK 9.63
5Lilian Gren -92Fredrikshofs FIF 9.69
6Caroline Lindblad -92Danderyds SK 9.79
7Emelie Viklund -93IF Linden 9.82
8Ia Hansson -92Saltsjöbadens IF 9.93


F10 Kula
2002-06-01
Resultat
1Martina Salander -92Fredrikshofs FIF 7,45
2Molly Nilsson -92Nynäshamns FK 6,88
3Lilian Gren -92Fredrikshofs FIF 6,33
4Caroline Lindblad -92Danderyds SK 6,27
5Elin Larsson -92Österhaninge IF 6,21
6Ia Hansson -92Saltsjöbadens IF 6,14
7Angelica Dahlén -92Saltsjöbadens IF 5,51
8Carolina Zethraeus -93Saltsjöbadens IF 4,58
9Olivia O´ Connor -92Saltsjöbadens IF 4,46
10Ida Bauermeister -92Österhaninge IF 4,10
11Maloue Blomberg -92Turebergs FK 3,68

Dahlén 4.93 4.99 5.31 5.19 5.51 5.44
Zethraeus 3.64 4.58 3.87 4.38 4.21 4.17
Bauermeister X 4.10 X
Larsson 6.21 5.98 6.14 5.59 5.76 5.87
Nilsson 6.88 6.85 6.73 6.74 6.46 6.22
Blomberg 3.59 3.28 3.68
Lindblad 5.74 5.40 5.71 5.73 4.83 6.27
Gren 4.99 6.33 4.96 5.73 5.71 5.58
O´Connor 4.38 4.26 4.46
Salander 7.00 7.45 7.09 7.02 6.82 7.35
Hansson 4.95 4.89 4.95 5.65 4.91 6.14