Resultat från Sollentuna GP 8 juli 2004 korrekturlästa
Män 200m A-final Vind:2,6
1 Johan Wissman 82 SWE IFK Helsingborg 20,65
2 Morne Nagel 78 RSA 20,66
3 Dmitro Glushenko 81 UKR 20,96
4 Marcin Jedrusinski 81 POL 21,04
5 Jacey Harper 80 TRI 21,11
6 Pontus Nilsson 82 SWE Malmö AI 22,04
7 Przemyslaw Rogowski 80 POL dns
Män 200m B-final Vind: 2,9
1 Lukas Nilsson 86 SWE Hässelby SK 21,71
2 Lenny Martinez 78 SWE SoIK Hellas 21,80
3 Fredrik Bergfors 81 SWE Turebergs FK 22,14
4 Martin Skeppstedt 82 SWE Spårvägens FK 22,58
Män 400m
1 Hamdan Al-Bishi 81 KSA 45,92
2 Gary Kikaya 78 COD 45,95
3 Jimisola Laursen 77 SWE Malmö AI 46,95
4 Andreas Mokdasi 84 SWE Hässelby SK 48,00
5 Piotr Dlugosielski 77 POL 48,16
6 Christian Birk 75 DEN 48,31
7 Tomas Olszowy 83 SWE Spårvägens FK 49,68
Män 800m A-final
1 Patrick Nduwimana 78 BDI  1.47,97
2 Japheth Kimutai 78 KEN  1.48,46
3 Rizak Dirshe 72 SWE Malmö AI  1.49,04
4 Jonas Dufwenberg 81 SWE Turebergs FK  1.50,30
5 Jan Olszowy 82 SWE Spårvägens FK  1.50,66
6 Gareth Hyett NZL  1.50,94
7 Albin Johansson 81 SWE Hässelby SK  1.52,50
8 Thomas Byrberg 79 SWE Turebergs FK  1.55,05
  Andreas Rehnborg 80 SWE Hässelby SK ab
  Vincent Kemboi KEN ab
Män 800m B-final
1 Fredrik Kjellberg 77 SWE Turebergs FK  1.52,13
2 Göran Olofsson 77 SWE Malmö AI  1.52,53
3 Magnus Aare 74 SWE Danderyds Athletics  1.53,79
4 Joakim Löfwing 84 SWE Falköpings AIK  1.55,28
5 Anders Leinås 83 SWE Turebergs FK  1.56,28
Johan Klinteskog 81 SWE Hammarby IF     ab
Axel Lönnqvist 81 SWE Hässelby SK     ab
Män 800m C-final
1 Henrik Edelbring 85 SWE IF Göta   1.58,06
2 Martin Hedblom 65 SWE Ess LK  1.58,33
3 Andreas Mårtensson 85 SWE Täby IS  1.58,43
4 Rikard Marklund 84 SWE Rånäs 4H  1.59,45
5 Eric Wretström 88 SWE SK Graal  2.02,54
6 Tommi Vaara 88 SWE SoIK Hellas  2.02,80
7 Robin Leandersson 88 SWE Kyrkhults SK  2.03,53
8 Isak Arvidsson 84 SWE Falköpings AIK  2.05,72
Män 1500m A-final
1 Hudson da Souza 77 BRA  3.39,50
2 Richard Geemi 73 KEN  3.40,66
3 Lachlan Chisholm 80 AUS  3.41,21
4 Zbigniew Graczyk 78 POL  3.42,61
5 Darko Radomirovic 77 SCG  3.43,05
6 Rees Buck 76 NZL  3.43,19
7 John Lasalle 79 SWE Turebergs FK  3.48,23
8 Thomas Johansson 81 SWE Sävedalens AIK  3.49,02
9 Erik Emilsson 82 SWE Malmö AI  3.49,31
10 John Lindström 83 SWE Turebergs FK  3.50,31
11 Olle Walleräng 85 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF  3.50,71
12 Mattias Norling 77 SWE Turebergs FK  3.58,05
  Jörgen Zaki 72 SWE Malmö AI ab
  Sammy Mutai 74 KEN ab
Män 1500m B-final
1 Gustav Svedbrant 81 SWE Rånäs 4H  3.47,10
2 Stu Kerr 81 NZL  3.47,56
3 Abel Nzimbi 77 KEN Kvarnsvedens FIK  3.49,46
4 Ken Pihlblad 78 SWE Malmö AI  3.50,59
5 Paul Hamblyn 80 NZL  3.51,34
6 Rachid Benjira 74 SWE Hammarby IF  3.54,37
7 Niklas Österberg 73 SWE Rånäs 4H  3.55,72
8 Johan Bagge 84 SWE IF Göta   3.57,12
9 Tobias Lundvall 77 SWE Sävedalens AIK  4.00,28
10 Sosse Abderrahman 76 SWE Hammarby IF  4.01,21
11 Daniel Lundgren SWE NAIF-79  4.05,98
12 Johan Kensby 86 SWE IF Göta   4.07,14
  Lennart Svanström 69 SWE NAIF-79 ab
  Simon Rasmussen 86 SWE Rånäs 4H ab
  Per Synnerman 71 SWE Hammarby IF ab
Män 3000m hinder
1 Wesley Kiprotich KEN  8.24,61
2 Justus Kiprono 87 KEN  8.25,00
3 Jim Svenöy 72 NOR  8.28,24
4 Jan Zakrzewski 70 POL  8.31,96
5 Henrik Skoog 79 SWE Spårvägens FK  8.41,45
6 Per Jacobsen 77 SWE IF Göta   8.49,14
7 Öystein Sylta 78 NOR  9.02,96
8 Björnar Ustad Kristensen 82 NOR  9.08,79
9 Mårten B Boström FIN  9.10,55
10 Björn Gustafsson 79 SWE Hammarby IF  9.30,82
  Michal Kaczmarek 77 POL ab
  Joshepat Kapkory KEN aa
Män 110m häck Vind: 2,4
1 Todd Matthews Jouda 79 SUD 13,68
2 Kyle Vander-Kuyp 71 AUS 13,96
3 Magnus Husby Rostad 80 NOR 14,25
4 Joachim Blaschke 77 SWE KA2 IF 14,42
5 Christian Sjöberg 84 SWE Mariestads AIF 14,52
6 Carl-Johan Olsson 80 SWE Mariestads AIF 14,91
7 Henrik Encke 84 SWE Hässelby SK 15,10
  Dennis Acson 81 SWE Örgryte IS ab
Män Höjd
1 Stefan Holm 76 SWE Kils AIK 230
2 Svatoslav Ton 78 CZE 227
3 Dawid Jaworski 78 POL Ullevi FK 224
4 Staffan Strand 76 SWE Hässelby SK 224
5 Linus Thörnblad 85 SWE IFK Lund 220
6 Peter Blom 79 SWE IFK Lidingö  215
7 Umit Demirci 84 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 210
8 Christian Norstedt 83 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 210
9 Ola Carlsson 75 SWE Örgryte IS 205
10 Johan Redborg 81 SWE Turebergs FK 195
195 205 210 215 220 224 227 230 236
Carlsson - xo xxx
Redborg o xxx
Blom - xo o xo xxx
Demirci - o o xxx
Norstedt - o xxo xxx
Jaworski - - o xxo - xo xxx
Thörnblad - - - xo xxo xxx
Ton - - o o o xo o xxx
Strand - - - o xo xxo xxx
Holm - - - - o o o xo xxx
Män Stav
1 Piotr Buciarski 75 DEN 541
2 Alhaji Jeng 81 SWE Örgryte IS 541
3 Fanie Jacobs 76 RSA 521
Henrik Weisbach 79 SWE Örgryte IS X
Fredrik Skoglund 81 SWE IFK Lidingö X
470 490 506 521 531 541 551
Weisbach xxx
Skoglund - - xxx
Jacobs - - - xxo - xxx
Jeng - - - - - xo xxx
Buciarski - - - - - o xxx
Män Längd A-pool
1 Morten Jensen 82 DEN 7,65 0,8
2 Michal Lukasiak 84 POL 7,64 1,6
3 Valeriy Vasiljev 76 UKR 7,58 3,4
4 Thomas Mellin Olsen 77 NOR 7,33 0,9
5 David Frykholm 80 SWE IF Göta  7,16 4,7
6 Daniel Arnsten 82 SWE Trångsvikens IF 7,07 0,7
7 Brian Thomas 70 GRN 7,03 1,9
8 Michel Tornéus 86 SWE IFK Tumba  7,01 1,5
  Daniel Almgren 79 SWE Hässelby SK X  
Almgren x 1,0 x 1,0 x 1,8
Mellin Olsen 7,33 0,9 x 2,4 x 1,1 x 1,4 7,20 1,0 7,10 1,1
Jensen 7,65 0,8 7,30 0,1 7,41 2,9 7,03 2,1 7,10 0,1 -  
Tornéus 6,44 0,4 6,66 1,1 6,86 1,8 1,93 2,2 6,58 1,1 7,01 1,5
Lukasiak 7,18 0,7 7,25 1,4 7,64 1,6 3,07 0,5 7,26 1,5 7,53 1,2
Arnsten 7,07 0,7 - - - - -
Thomas 6,83 0,9 4,83 2,1 6,90 1,0 7,03 1,9 x 1,4 x 1,1
Frykholm 7,09 1,2 x 2,6 - - 7,04 1,2 -   7,16 4,7
Vasiljev x 1,6 x 1,0 7,07 1,4 7,40 1,6 6,73 1,0 7,58 3,4
Män Längd B-pool
1 Ruben Kiefer 74 SWE Gefle IF 7,09 1,1
2 Christian Alfonso 77 SWE Hässelby SK 7,05 1,5
3 Robert Fält 77 SWE Gefle IF 7,05 1,3
4 Andreas Hedström 81 SWE Hässelby SK 6,85 2,1
Hedström 4,66 -0,1 6,72 1,5 6,62 0,2 6,72 2,1 6,85 2,1 x 2,7
Fält 6,93 2,7 7,05 1,3 x 0,8 x 1,6 x 2,8 x 1,0
Kiefer 7,02 0,7 6,97 2,4 7,05 0,5 6,87 2,1 7,06 1,4 7,09 1,1
Alfonso 6,61 1,1 6,74 1,1 7,04 1,4 7,05 1,5 7,04 1,8 x 0,1
Kvinnor 800m A-final
1 Rikke Rönholt 76 DEN  2.02,11
2 Tina Paulino 73 MAR  2.02,27
3 Ewelina Setowska 80 POL  2.04,74
4 Therese Ahlepil 76 SWE Rånäs 4H  2.06,14
5 Kajsa Haglund 81 SWE Heleneholms IF  2.07,95
6 Jenny Holmroos 85 SWE Västerås FK  2.08,70
7 Johanna Hallberg 79 SWE Hässelby SK  2.08,77
8 Carolina Nylén 79 SWE Täby IS  2.10,59
  Helen Nordqvist SWE Täby IS ab
Kvinnor 800m B-final
1 Annika Gerner 75 SWE Rånäs 4H  2.09,69
2 Ida Lindström 86 SWE Täby IS  2.14,15
3 Kristin Ahlepil SWE Rånäs 4H  2.14,29
4 Marlin Brown 75 SWE Spårvägens FK  2.14,81
5 Lisa Voltaire 87 SWE Täby IS  2.17,56
Kvinnor 5000m
1 Susanne Wigerne 78 NOR 15.40,96
2 Margret Ngotho 71 KEN 15.42,43
3 Vera Notz-Umberg 76 SUI 15.44,92
4 Lisa Blommé 78 SWE Hässelby SK 16.10,89
5 Anneli Fransson 78 SWE Rånäs 4H 17.00,38
6 Sidsel H. Rasmussen 81 DEN 17.25,98
7 Susanna Damm 75 SWE Flemingsbergs SK 17.34,68
8 Lisa Wiklund 70 SWE Spårvägens FK 17.43,52
9 Nina Thysk Sörensen 77 DEN 17.44,28
10 Ann Björklund 71 SWE FK Studenterna 18.00,46
11 Ulrica Janemon 66 SWE Hässelby SK 18.01,00
  Hanna Karlsson 79 SWE Malmö AI ab
  Anna Lindh 74 SWE Rånäs 4H ab
  Carin Bergman 73 SWE Enhörna IF ab
Kvinnor 100m häck Vind: 2,1
1 Jenny Kallur 81 SWE Falu IK  12,99
2 Andrea Bliss 80 JAM 13,21
3 Lina Quick 80 SWE Gefle IF 13,88
4 Daniela Lincoln-Saavedra 84 SWE Malmö AI 13,88
5 Anna Marberg 81 SWE Trollhättans SK 13,95
6 Johanna Sjöström 85 SWE Västerås FK 13,96
7 Kamilla Brandt 71 NOR 14,37
8 Emma Magnusson 85 SWE IFK Växjö 14,72
Kvinnor Höjd
1 Emma Gren 84 SWE Örgryte IS 186
2 Helena Redborg 83 SWE Turebergs FK 183
3 Stina Bohgard 82 SWE Turebergs FK 177
4 Angelica Johansson 83 SWE Hälle IF 177
5 Lena Johansson 79 SWE Hässelby SK 173
165 169 173 177 180 183 186 189
Johansson A o o xo o xxx
Johansson L o o xxo xxx
Bohgard o o o o xxx
Redborg o o o o o xo xxx
Gren - - o o o xxo xxo xxx
Kvinnor Stav
1 Hanna-Mia Persson 78 SWE Kalmar SK 392
2 Klara Persson 80 SWE Spårvägens FK 392
3 Alissa White 74 SWE Hässelby SK 362
4 Jenny Truuberg 82 SWE Spårvägens FK 312
312 332 352 362 372 382 392 402
White - - - xxo - xxx
Persson K - - xo - xo o xo xxx
Truuberg o xxx
Persson H-M - - o - o o xo xxx
Kvinnor Kula
1 Helena Engman 76 SWE Riviera FI 16,06
2 Linda Marie Mårtensson 71 SWE Hässelby SK 15,52
3 Catarina Andersson 77 SWE IFK Helsingborg 14,12
4 Linda Wijkander 83 SWE Klippans FK 13,29
5 Anna-Karin Svensson 81 SWE FIK Färjestaden 12,98
6 Mikaela Johansson 84 SWE Ärla IF 12,84
Wijkander 12,06 x 12,83 12,95 12,42 13,29
Johansson 12,18 x 12,51 12,84 12,28 12,44
Svensson x 12,74 12,88 12,94 x 12,98
Andersson 13,68 14,12 13,67 14,01 x x
Engman 15,30 16,06 15,67 x x 15,64
Mårtensson x 15,46 15,51 15,42 15,52 x