Resultat

M 100 m A-final Vind:0.6
             
1 Dexter Lee 91 Jamaica 10.27 AR
2 Leevan Yearwood 88 Storbritannien 10.47
3 Patrick van Luijk 84 Holland 10.48 SB
4 J-Mee Samuels 87 USA 10.51
5 Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 10.57
6 Oskar Åberg 89 Solna FK 10.72
7 Odain Rose 92 IFK Umeå 10.88
8 Erik Karlsson 87 IFK Växjö 10.93
   

M 100 m B-final Vind:0.7
             
1 Paul Anders Holte 84 Norge 10.96
2 André Brännström 87 Skellefteå AIK 11.10
3 Carl Armfelt 84 Turebergs FK 11.15 PB
4 Hampus Forsberg 89 IFK Helsingborg 11.29
5 Adam Andersson 91 Skellefteå AIK 11.33
6 Arnór Jónsson 87 Island 11.36
7 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Turebergs FK 11.41 SB
8 Daniel Goldman 79 Turebergs FK 11.93
   

M 400 m A-final
             
1 Rabah Yousif 86 Sudan 45.77
2 Jeremy Davis 85 USA 46.08
3 Leslie Djhone 81 Frankrike 46.14
4 Noah Akwu 90 Nigeria 46.33
5 Matti Välimäki 87 Finland 47.24 SB
6 Nil de Oliveira 86 Turebergs FK 47.41
7 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 47.88
8 Andreas Mokdasi 84 Hässelby SK 48.43
   

M 400 m B-final
             
1 Lars Jahr Røine 84 Norge 48.45
2 Kristian Magnussen 86 Norge 49.02
3 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 49.48
4 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 49.60 SB
5 Markus Johansson 90 Ume FI 49.62 SB
Jacob Riis 84 Danmark DQ
Kristoffer Nyhuus 82 Norge DNS
   

M 800 m A-final
             
1 Abraham Sawe 85 Kenya 1:46.86
2 Musaeb Bala 89 Qatar 1:47.02 PB
3 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 1:47.36 SB
4 Dmitrijs Jurkevic 87 Lettland 1:47.66
5 Vitalij Kozlov 87 Litauen 1:47.69 SB
6 Sebastian Keiner 89 Tyskland 1:47.74
7 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 1:48.72 PB
8 Robin Rohlén 90 IFK Umeå 1:49.75
Justus Koech 80 Kenya DNF
   

M 800 m B-final
             
1 Meshack Kirwa 75 Kenya 1:50.37
2 Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Alingsås IF 1:51.58
3 Rickard Pell 79 Hammarby IF 1:51.94 SB
4 Fredrik Karlsson 78 Hammarby IF 1:52.05
5 Thomas Solberg Eide 92 Norge 1:52.30 SB
6 Eivind Jenssen 88 Norge 1:52.44
7 Vidar Dahle 88 Norge 1:52.94
8 Karim Mohammadi 89 Spårvägens FK 1:53.90
9 Ådne Svahn Dæhlin 82 Norge 1:54.47
Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK DNF
Festus Nzimbi 82 Kenya DNS
   

M 800 m C-final
             
1 Håkan Runvik 89 IFK Lund 1:50.84 SB
2 Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91 Norge 1:51.71
3 Nick Jensen 91 Danmark 1:51.96 SB
4 Johan Henningsson 90 Bollnäs FIK 1:52.15 SB
5 Vetle Aasland 91 Norge 1:52.39 SB
6 Snorri Sigurðsson 91 Island 1:53.08 PB
7 Erik Hagelin 89 Hässelby SK 1:53.13
8 Tajudin Hassen 91 KramforsAlliansen 1:53.92
9 William Taudien 88 Turebergs FK 1:54.04
10 Kristoffer G. Janson 89 Norge 1:57.53
Ken Pilblad 78 Spårvägens FK DNF
   

M 800 m D-final
             
1 Erik Smedhs 91 IFK Mora FIK 1:54.00 SB
2 Andreas Karlsson 88 KFUM Örebro 1:54.02 PB
3 Tobias Åberg 89 Hälle IF 1:55.11
4 Klas Persson 91 Turebergs FK 1:56.05
5 André Kahlström 88 Hammarby IF 1:56.62
6 Alexander Persson 89 Hammarby IF 1:56.87 SB
7 Eirik Myrmel 83 Norge 1:57.05
8 Andrew Dean-Young 87 Storbritannien 1:57.68
9 Andreas Höiby 80 Norge 2:00.18
10 Olle Olofsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 2:07.15
Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK DNF
Axel Lönnqvist 81 Hässelby SK DNF
   

M 1500 m A-final
             
1 Cornelius Ndiwa 88 Kenya 3:36.56 AR
2 Colin McCourt 84 Storbritannien 3:37.19 PB
3 Mitch Kealey 84 Australien 3:38.75
4 Nacerddine Hallil 88 Hässelby SK 3:40.55 PB
5 Mark Draper 84 Storbritannien 3:41.03 PB
6 Zane Robertson 89 Nya Zeeland 3:44.93 PB
7 Jonas Hamm 80 Finland 3:45.36
8 Dominic Mutuku 85 Kenya 3:46.18
9 Joel Bodén 83 Hälle IF 3:46.20
10 James Brewer 88 Storbritannien 3:46.24
11 Kalle Johansson 89 Hässelby SK 3:49.29 PB
Per Sjögren 79 KFUM Örebro DNF
Benson Esho 87 Kenya DNF
Willy Rotich 76 Kenya DNF
Riku Marttinen 87 Finland DNF
Kjetil Måkestad 85 Norge DNF
   

M 1500 m B-final
             
1 Daniel Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK 3:51.18 SB
2 Johan Bagge 84 Ume FI 3:53.39
3 Jakob Hannibal 81 Danmark 3:53.75
4 Ole Hesselbjerg 90 Danmark 3:54.23 PB
5 Øystein Kværner-Svendsen 84 Norge 3:54.35 SB
6 Marcus Hallbäck 92 Hässelby SK 3:54.80
7 Jeppe Harboe 92 Danmark 3:54.89 PB
8 Thorbergur Jonsson 82 Island 3:55.30 SB
9 Elias Bjuhr 93 IFK Umeå 3:55.46
10 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK 3:55.99
11 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 3:57.68
12 Silas Johansen 87 Danmark 3:57.97 SB
13 Sigurbjörn Arngrímsson 73 Island 3:58.88
14 Anton Danielson 90 IK Norrköping FI 3:59.49
15 Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 4:02.88
Joakim Löving 84 Hammarby IF DNF
Robin Leandersson 88 Malmö AI DNF
Matti Viren 87 Finland DNF
Bill Krohn 58 Huddinge AIS DNF
Bilal Cadimi 94 Turebergs FK DNS
   

M 5000 m A-final
             
1 Ben St Lawrence 81 Australien 13:39.42 AR
2 Sindre Buraas 89 Norge 13:41.74 PB
3 Sondre Nordstad Moen 91 Norge 13:44.43 PB
4 Lewis Korir 86 Kenya 13:45.18
5 Jussi Utriainen 78 Finland 13:45.27
6 Oskar Käck 82 Hälle IF 13:45.58 PB
7 Geoffrey Kipsang 93 Kenya 13:45.66
8 Johan Wallerstein 78 IFK Lund 13:45.67 PB
9 Stephen Scullion 88 Irland 14:08.02 PB
10 Henri Manninen 85 Finland 14:21.01
11 Christoph Ryffel 89 Schweiz 14:35.04
Zakrya Ali Kamil 88 Qatar DNF
Charles Bett 84 Kenya DNF
Henrik Skoog 79 Spårvägens FK DNF
Fredrik Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK DNF
Jake Robertson 89 Nya Zeeland DNF
   

M 5000 m B-final
             
1 Jarkko Hamberg 82 Finland 14:20.43 PB
2 Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen 87 Norge 14:22.01 PB
3 Henry Gross 85 Hässelby SK 14:23.76 PB
4 Tom Erling Kårbø 89 Norge 14:26.36 PB
5 Andreas Åhwall 89 Hässelby SK 14:30.26 PB
6 Petter Eggan 76 Norge 14:31.97 PB
7 Peter Gross 85 Hässelby SK 14:46.16
8 Tomas Windheim 87 Norge 14:48.44 PB
9 Johan Lindberg 80 Upsala IF 14:52.13
10 Patrik Andersson 86 Hälle IF 14:57.87 SB
11 Gustaf Altin 90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 15:09.25
12 Erik Svahn 83 Ärla IF 15:28.16 PB
Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele DNF
Henrik Löfås 83 Upsala IF DNF
Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK DNF
Jan Christian Kaltenborn 80 Norge DNS
Stefan Gudmundsson 80 Island DNS
   

M 110 m hurdles A-final Vind:0.4
             
1 Richard Phillips 83 Jamaica 13.52 AR SB
2 Philip Nossmy 82 Malmö AI 13.56 SB
3 Lawrence Clarke 90 Storbritannien 13.71 PB
4 Kirk Thornton 86 USA 13.77
5 Matheus Inocencio 81 Brasilien 13.94
6 Louw Smit 88 Sydafrika 14.12
7 Rafael Askros 81 Falu IK 14.48
8 Joakim Blaschke 77 Spårvägens FK 14.55
   

M 110 m hurdles B-final Vind:0.8
             
1 Rafael Askros 81 Falu IK 14.55
2 Eivind Stavang 82 Norge 14.81
3 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 15.16
4 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 15.42
5 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 15.44
   

M 400 m hurdles
             
1 Justin Gaymon 86 USA 49.09 AR
2 Cornel Fredericks 90 Sydafrika 49.20 PB
3 Rick Yates 86 Storbritannien 50.20
4 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 51.49 SB
5 Silvio Schirrmeister 88 Tyskland 51.79
6 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 52.91
7 Niklas Liberg 86 IFK Lund 54.84
   

M High Jump
             
1 Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen 89 Norge 2.12
2 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammar IF 2.12
3 Brede Raa Ellingsen 88 Norge 2.07
4 Emil Svensson 89 IFK Växjö 2.07
5 Jakob Thorvaldsson 88 Råby-Rekarne FIF 2.07 SB

                             
1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.16 2.19 2.22 2.25
Jakob Thorvaldsson o o xo xxx
Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen - o o o xxx
Erik Sundlöf - - xxo xo xxx
Brede Raa Ellingsen - o o xxx
Emil Svensson - xo o xxx

M Long Jump
             
1 Björn Wilson 90 IK Orient 7.28
2 Adam Johansson 91 IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.11
3 Patrik Holmberg 90 Huddinge AIS 6.90
4 Adam Björling 90 GoIF Tjalve 6.49
5 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 6.48
6 Per Jonsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 6.44
7 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 6.32

                         
Adam Björling 6.49 (1.2) 6.20 (0.2) 6.20 (0.0) 6.38 (0.2) 6.29 (0.9) X (1.9)
Adam Johansson 2.14 (0.8) 6.62 (-1.6) 6.77 (-0.4) 6.92 (2.0) 7.11 (2.1) -
Per Jonsson X (-0.4) 6.42 (0.4) 6.33 (-1.0) 6.44 (0.5) 6.17 (1.2) 6.35 (1.2)
Mattias Abulu 5.76 (0.5) X (-0.5) 6.48 (0.3) X (0.7) X (2.1) X (0.4)
Patrik Holmberg 6.38 (0.5) 6.36 (-0.3) 6.90 (-0.1) 6.90 (-0.4) X (2.1) -
Björn Bamane 6.13 (0.7) 5.92 (-0.5) 6.17 (1.3) 6.26 (-0.7) 6.32 (1.8) 6.00 (0.8)
Björn Wilson 6.80 (-0.3) 6.77 (-2.1) 6.86 (-0.4) 6.82 (-0.5) 7.28 (2.5) 6.96 (0.5)

M Triple Jump
             
1 Dmitrij Valukevic 81 Slovakien 16.58 AR
2 Nathan Douglas 82 Storbritannien 16.48
3 Aleksandr Petrenko 83 Ryssland 16.12
4 Samyr Laine 84 Haiti 16.04
5 Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 15.81
6 Kristian Boe Helland 91 Norge 14.36
Daniel Lennartsson 88 Örgryte IS X

                         
Kristian Boe Helland X (0.3) 14.36 (0.6) 13.79 (-0.3) 13.94 (-0.6) X (-0.5) X (-0.3)
Daniel Lennartsson X (-0.4) X (-0.1) - - -
Samyr Laine 15.69 (-0.3) X (0.3) - - X 16.04 (-1.4)
Aleksandr Petrenko 15.64 (-1.0) 15.87 (0.2) 16.12 (-0.9) 15.85 (-0.3) X 15.79 (-0.9)
Anton Andersson 15.30 (0.1) X (0.3) X (-0.7) X (-0.2) 15.81 X (-1.0)
Nathan Douglas 16.01 (-0.8) 16.23 (0.1) 16.40 (-0.2) 16.48 (-0.7) X X (-0.7)
Dmitrij Valukevic 16.34 (0.5) 16.39 (-0.1) 16.58 (0.1) X (-0.6) - 15.78 (0.0)

M Discus
             
1 Märt Israel 83 Estland 65.44 SB
2 Niklas Arrhenius 82 Spårvägens FK 60.00
3 Frantz Kruger 75 Finland 59.64
4 Leif Arrhenius 86 Spårvägens FK 58.54
5 Axel Härstedt 87 Malmö AI 56.59
6 Johnny Karlsson 89 IFK Strömsund 52.81

               
Johnny Karlsson X X X X 52.81 X
Axel Härstedt 53.33 54.67 55.80 56.59 54.49 56.14
Frantz Kruger 56.89 59.27 X 58.31 59.64 57.53
Niklas Arrhenius 56.95 57.04 58.18 X 60.00 X
Märt Israel X 63.42 X 63.64 65.44 64.19
Leif Arrhenius 55.52 X 55.62 58.54 X 57.06

K 100 m Vind:-0.9
             
1 Marta Jeschke 86 Polen 11.90
2 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Falu IK 12.34
3 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12.36
4 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 12.38
5 Elin Östlund 91 KFUM Örebro 12.41
6 Erica Nordqvist 88 Finland 12.63
7 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 12.66
   

K 200 m Vind:0.4
             
1 Ebonie Floyd 83 USA 22.92 AR SB
2 Marta Jeschke 86 Polen 23.47
3 Natalie Knight 86 USA 23.68
4 Folake Akinyemi 90 Norge 23.78
5 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 23.83 PB
6 Elin Backman 88 IFK Helsingborg 23.91
7 Ezinne Okparaebo 88 Norge 24.03
   

K 400 m A-final
             
1 Maris Mägi 87 Estland 53.62
2 Sofie Persson 87 IFK Helsingborg 54.50
3 Josefin Magnusson 89 Malmö AI 54.55 SB
4 Stine Tomb 86 Hammarby IF 54.64 SB
5 Irene Helgesen 85 Norge 54.79
6 Rebecca Högberg 84 Hammarby IF 54.86
7 Sandra Wagner 92 KFUM Örebro 55.41
Ebonie Floyd 83 USA DNS
   

K 400 m B-final
             
1 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 55.56
2 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 55.58 PB
3 Ulrika Johansson 80 IFK Växjö 55.59
Charlotte Johansson 86 IFK Lidingö DNF
   

K 800 m
             
1 Lovisa Lindh 91 Ullevi FK 2:10.29 SB
2 Viktoria Tegenfeldt 87 Ume FI 2:10.68 SB
3 Vendela Mindelöf 92 Hässelby SK 2:11.50
4 Alvilde Ossum 82 Norge 2:11.85
5 Dagmar Fæster Olsen 94 Danmark 2:11.90
6 Lisbeth Pedersen 75 Norge 2:12.57
7 Jessica Lundmark 90 Skellefteå AIK 2:14.00 PB
8 Julie Bertheussen Falkanger 91 Norge 2:14.22
Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK DNF
   

K 1500 m
             
1 Abeba Aregawi 90 Etiopien 4:06.52 AR
2 Ingvill Måkestad 81 Norge 4:08.62
3 Natallia Kareiva 85 Ryssland 4:09.39
4 Morag MacLarty 86 Storbritannien 4:10.86 PB
5 Kaila McKnight 86 Australien 4:12.27
6 Charlotte Browning 87 Storbritannien 4:12.40 PB
7 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö 4:22.79 PB
8 Meraf Bahta 89 Hälle IF 4:22.86 SB
9 Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88 Norge 4:23.80 SB
10 Charlotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 4:25.35 SB
11 Kaisa Tyni 90 Finland 4:26.14 PB
12 Madeleine Larsson 81 Hässelby SK 4:26.48 SB
13 Louise Brasen 81 Danmark 4:29.31
14 Sigrid Jervell Våg 92 Norge 4:36.91
15 Hanna Karlsson 79 Malmö AI 4:40.29
16 Frida Flodström 87 Turebergs FK 4:43.46 SB
Caroline Chepkwony 85 Kenya DNF
   

K 5000 m
             
1 Ragnhild Kvarberg 81 Norge 15:46.99
2 Annie Bersagel 83 USA 15:50.59
3 Lara Tamsett 88 Australien 16:06.48
4 Kristina Vegh 85 USA 16:17.65 PB
5 Lisa Blomme 78 Hässelby SK 16:18.17 SB
6 Malin Liljestedt 80 Spårvägens FK 16:18.62
7 Susanne Grimfors 77 FK Studenterna 16:19.35 PB
8 Anna von Schenck 73 Hässelby SK 16:22.76 PB
9 Gabriella Samuelsson 87 FGF Gotland 16:26.66 PB
10 Minna-Maria Kangas 83 Finland 16:42.19 PB
11 Sanni Klemelä 90 Finland 17:01.66 SB
12 Sofie Barkstedt 86 Oskarshamns SK 17:57.03
13 Louise Wiker 79 Hässelby SK 18:04.29
Charlotte Schönbeck 84 IFK Lidingö DNF
Karin Sennvall 80 KFUM Örebro DNF
   

K 100 m hurdles Vind:-0.8
             
1 Marie Hagle 87 Norge 13.90
2 Isabell Englund 91 Malmö AI 14.41 SB
3 Tale Ørving 89 Norge 14.63
4 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 14.67 PB
5 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Hammarby IF 14.82
6 Maja Rogemyr 91 IF Göta 14.90
7 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 15.06
Elin Westerlund 90 KA 2 IF DQ
   

K High Jump
             
1 Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 1.98 PB
2 Chaunté Lowe 84 USA 1.95
3 Anna Iljustsenko 85 Estland 1.92 PB
4 Tonje Angelsen 90 Norge 1.85
5 Anna Alexson 87 Spårvägens FK 1.85
5 Stine Kufaas 86 Norge 1.85
7 Julia Hartmann 86 Tyskland 1.80
8 Victoria Dronsfield 91 IF Göta 1.75

                             
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01
Tonje Angelsen o o xo o xxx
Victoria Dronsfield o o xxx
Julia Hartmann - - xxo xxx
Anna Alexson - - o xxo xxx
Anna Iljustsenko - - o o o xxo xxx
Stine Kufaas - - o xxo xxx
Chaunté Lowe - - - xo o xo xo xxx
Emma Green - - - o o o xo xxo xxx

K Pole Vault A
             
1 Anastasia Shvedova 79 Vitryssland 4.53 AR SB
2 Minna Nikkanen 88 Finland 4.38
3 Angelica Bengtsson 93 Hässelby SK 4.33
4 Cathrine Larsåsen 86 Norge 4.33 PB
5 Hanna-Mia Persson 78 Örgryte IS 4.23 SB
6 Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 4.03
7 Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir 91 Island 3.73
Martina Strutz 81 Tyskland x

                             
3.73 3.88 4.03 4.13 4.23 4.28 4.33 4.38 4.43 4.53 4.63
Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir xo xxx
Cathrine Larsåsen - o o o xo o o xxx
Michaela Meijer - - xo xxx
Martina Strutz - - - xxx
Hanna-Mia Persson - - o - xo - xxx
Minna Nikkanen - - o - o - o o xxx
Anastasia Shvedova - - - - o - o - xo o xxx
Angelica Bengtsson - o o o o o o xxx

K Pole Vault B
             
1 Klara Persson 80 Spårvägens FK 3.88 SB
1 Madeleine Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.88 SB
3 Victoria Bengtsson 90 KA 2 IF 3.73 SB
4 Thea Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 3.53 PB

                             
3.38 3.53 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.88 3.93 3.93
Thea Nyberg - xo xxx
Klara Persson - o - xo o xo xxx x
Madeleine Nilsson - o o xo o xo xxx x
Victoria Bengtsson o o o o xxx

K Long Jump
             
1 Sofia Sadeharju 89 Finland 6.05
2 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 5.87 PB
3 Jasmine Andersson 88 GoIF Tjalve 5.83
4 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 5.75 PB
5 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Hammarby IF 5.61
6 Johanna Froode 90 Örgryte IS 5.48

                         
Johanna Froode 5.33 (0.2) 5.48 (-0.7) 4.21 (-0.2) 3.28 (0.9) X (0.9) X (1.6)
Sofia Sadeharju 5.78 (2.1) 5.90 (-0.7) 5.88 (0.2) 5.99 (0.1) 6.05 (0.8) X (0.4)
Jasmine Andersson X (0.3) 5.83 (0.8) X (-1.5) 5.72 (0.7) X (0.1) X (1.0)
Sofia Lund X (1.6) 5.68 (0.0) 5.77 (-0.4) X (0.5) X (1.4) 5.87 (0.9)
Linda Bergh X (0.2) 4.78 (0.4) 5.53 (0.5) 5.58 (-0.2) 5.75 (2.0) X (0.8)
Frida Lüppert Thomsson 5.46 (2.4) - 5.55 (-0.8) 5.61 (1.2) X (1.8) 5.55 (-0.2)

K Shot Put
             
1 Anita Márton 89 Ungern 17.93
2 Helena Engman 76 Riviera Friidrott 17.66
3 Catarina Andersson 77 Hässelby SK 15.23
4 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 14.21 SB
5 Frida Åkerström 90 Huddinge AIS 14.18 SB
6 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 13.79 PB

               
Frida Åkerström 12.73 13.12 13.44 14.18 X X
Jessica Samuelsson 13.15 13.64 X 14.11 X 14.21
Anna Wikström 12.78 12.94 13.30 13.14 13.34 13.79
Catarina Andersson X X 15.23 X 15.02 X
Anita Márton 16.72 17.31 17.62 17.73 17.73 17.93
Helena Engman X X X 17.66 17.45 X