Resultat

M 100 m A Vind:0.6
             
1 Patrick van Luijk 84 NED 10.44
2 Uchenna Emedolu 76 NGR 10.50
3 Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 Sundsvalls FI 10.60
4 Jens Löfgren 86 Malmö AI 10.83
5 Emil Zail 87 Spårvägens FK 10.87
6 Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 10.87
7 Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 11.07
8 Arnor Jonsson 87 ISL 11.21
   

M 100 m B Vind:-0.8
             
1 Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 10.81
2 Emil Zail 87 Spårvägens FK 10.83 SB
3 Kristinn Torfason 84 ISL 11.15
4 Arnor Jonsson 87 ISL 11.20
5 André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 11.28 PB
6 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Turebergs FK 11.46
7 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 11.59 SB
8 Brett Birkeland 86 USA 11.62
   

M 200 m Vind:0.0
             
1 Tshego Meshoe 87 RSA 21.24
2 Mario Bassani 83 ITA 21.40
3 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 21.46
4 Nicklas Hyde 86 DEN 21.62 SB
5 Jasim Saeed 83 UAE 21.99
6 Tom Druce 86 GBR 22.11
7 Johan Eriksson 88 Turebergs FK 23.02
Uchenna Emedolu 76 NGR DQ §F.4.2.9
   

M 400 m A
             
1 Ali Nagmeldin 86 SUD 46.24 SB
2 Yusif Rabah 86 SUD 46.39 SB
3 Mihajlo Knysh 83 UKR 46.40
4 Nil de Oliveira 86 Turebergs FK 46.94
5 Awad Makki 92 SUD 47.73
6 Cory Innes 86 NZL 48.14
7 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 48.18
8 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 49.02
   

M 400 m B
             
1 Tom Druce 86 GBR 47.18 PB
2 Andreas Bube 87 DEN 47.24
3 Jacob Riis 84 DEN 47.71 SB
4 Jasim Saeed 83 UAE 48.82
5 Johan Eriksson 88 Turebergs FK 49.32
6 Trausti Stefánsson 85 ISL 49.54
7 Mohamed Elsaeed Hemeda 93 EGY 50.29
8 Oskar Borbos 91 Gefle IF 50.63
   

M 800 m A
             
1 Ismail Ismail 84 SUD 1:46.65
2 Abdullah Abdulgadir 88 SUD 1:47.27
3 Damien Moss 82 GBR 1:47.67 PB
4 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 1:47.76
5 Dmitrijs Jurkevics 87 LAT 1:48.08
6 Joni Jaako 86 GoIF Tjalve 1:49.64 SB
7 Anton Asplund 90 Ume FI 1:50.51 SB
8 Ahmed Sabah Faraj 84 EGY 1:50.67
Ali Nagmeldin 86 SUD DNF
   

M 800 m B
             
1 Hillary Kiptanui Kirongo 84 KEN 1:50.42 PB
2 Tristan Garrett 88 AUS 1:50.71
3 Björn Margeirsson 99 ISL 1:51.16 SB
4 Johan Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 1:51.33 SB
5 Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91 NOR 1:51.46
6 Torje Klevmo 87 NOR 1:51.51
7 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 1:51.61 SB
8 Johan Walldén 87 Gefle IF 1:51.71 SB
9 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås FK 1:53.22
10 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 1:55.27
11 Daniel Norberg 78 Spårvägens FK 1:55.79 SB
12 Rickard Pell 79 Hammarby IF 2:05.42
Fredrik Karlsson 78 Hammarby IF DNF
   

M 800 m C
             
1 Johan Bagge 84 Ume FI 1:51.58
2 Vidar Dahle 88 NOR 1:51.91 PB
3 Eric Hagelin 89 Hässelby SK 1:54.34
4 Klas Persson 91 Nyköpings BIS 1:54.69
5 William Taudien 88 Turebergs FK 1:55.34
6 André Kahlström 88 Hammarby IF 1:55.52 SB
7 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK 1:56.65
8 Christopher Svensson 85 IFK Helsingborg 1:57.34 SB
9 Tim Sundström 89 KFUM Örebro 1:57.97
10 Karim Mohammadi 89 Spårvägens FK 2:00.82
Tor Pöllänen 87 Hässelby SK DNF
Johan Klinteskog 81 Hammarby IF DNF
   

M 800 m D
             
1 Olle Olofsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 1:55.60 SB
2 Kristoffer Fransson 89 Turebergs FK 1:56.25 SB
3 Alexander Persson 89 Hammarby IF 1:56.43 SB
4 Snorri Sigurdsson 91 ISL 1:56.54
5 Kristian Nedregård 74 NOR 1:56.80
6 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 1:56.99
7 Jonathan Waern 86 KFUM Örebro 1:57.22
8 Sami Araya 87 Spårvägens FK 1:57.87 SB
9 Eirik Myrmel 83 NOR 1:59.38
Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Turebergs FK DNF
   

M 800 m E
             
1 Olafur Konrad Albertsson 89 ISL 1:56.68 PB
2 Adam Uhrdin 90 Enhörna IF 1:58.53 PB
3 Erik Inge 92 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1:59.49 PB
4 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 2:00.96
5 Johan Jonsson-Dahl 88 Spårvägens FK 2:01.52 PB
6 Joakim Frisk 90 Västerås FK 2:02.76
7 Philip Lundell 91 Österhaninge IF 2:03.10
8 Karl Engström 81 Spårvägens FK 2:05.69 PB
9 Jens Bengtsson 90 IF Göta 2:06.66
Per Synnerman 71 Hammarby IF DNF
Halfdan-Emil Færø 91 NOR DNS
   

M 1500 m A
             
1 Abubaker Kaki 89 SUD 3:39.89
2 Dave Campbell 82 IRL 3:40.15 SB
3 Daniel Njironie 89 KEN 3:42.53 PB
4 Olle Walleräng 85 Spårvägens FK 3:45.48
5 Riku Mattinen 87 FIN 3:45.78
6 Rizak Dirshe 72 Malmö AI 3:46.70
7 Nacerddine Hallil 88 Hässelby SK 3:47.38
8 Ruben Ramolefi 78 RSA 3:47.83 SB
9 Per Jacobsen 77 IF Göta 3:48.18
10 Oskar Käck 82 Hälle IF 3:49.00
11 Johan Wallerstein 78 IFK Lund 3:51.10 SB
12 Nick Bromley 84 AUS 3:51.85
13 Rolf Steier 84 USA 3:55.31
Adnan Agar 80 Hässelby SK DNF
John Laselle 79 Turebergs FK DNF
Samwel Mwere Chegere (Pace A) 85 TAN DNF
Jonathan Rotich 99 KEN DNF
   

M 1500 m B
             
1 Per Sjögren 79 KFUM Örebro 3:48.69 PB
2 Anton Danielson 90 IK Norrköping friidrott 3:50.99 PB
3 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 3:51.87
4 Daniel Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK 3:51.89
5 Ahmed Abdelkareem Faraj 93 EGY 3:53.55 PB
6 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 3:55.91 SB
7 Thorbergur Jonsson 82 ISL 3:56.16 SB
8 Oskar Danielson 88 IK Norrköping friidrott 3:56.71
9 Tuomo Salonen 00 FIN 3:56.74 SB
10 Patrik Andersson 86 Hälle IF 3:57.68
11 Marcus Hallbäck 92 Bålsta IK 3:57.95 PB
12 Marcus Gustafsson 88 Spårvägens FK 3:58.89 SB
13 Halfdan-Emil Färö 92 NOR 4:02.49 PB
14 Mikael Röjerås 90 Västerås FK 4:06.19 PB
15 Tomas Windheim 87 NOR 4:07.37
Fredrik Karlsson 78 Hammarby IF DNF
   

M 3000 m
             
1 Mike Tuiny 00 KEN 7:53.23
2 Sammy Kirui 00 KEN 7:55.27
3 Richard Bartale 90 KEN 7:56.10
4 Mark Draper 84 GBR 7:57.74
5 Sondre Nordstad Moen 91 NOR 8:18.31 SB
6 Abdulfatah Zaky 91 EGY 8:20.80 PB
7 Joachim Brøndbo 85 NOR 8:23.46
8 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 8:24.41 PB
9 Noam Neeman 87 ISR 8:24.66
10 Magnus Jensen 84 Hammarby IF 8:25.11 PB
11 Henry Gross 85 Hässelby SK 8:27.22
12 Asle Rønning Tjelta 85 NOR 8:27.62
13 Kjetil Foss Angeltvedt 85 NOR 8:30.75 PB
14 Andreas Åhwall 89 Hässelby SK 8:31.25 PB
15 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 8:35.98
16 Daniel Woldu 89 Spårvägens FK 8:36.24
17 David Nilsson 87 Högby IF 8:41.11
18 Peter Gross 85 Hässelby SK 8:44.11
19 Salim Mohamed 92 EGY 8:47.07
20 Nicklas Källmén 75 KFUM Örebro 8:56.44 SB
Adil Bouafif (Pace A) 78 Hässelby SK DNF
Rubin McRae 73 Hässelby SK DNS
   

M 110 m häck Vind:-0.3
             
1 Philip Nossmy 82 Malmö AI 13.80 SB
2 Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 13.81 SB
3 Callum Priestley 89 GBR 14.23
4 Andreas Andersson 87 Upsala IF 14.60 PB
5 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 15.57
6 Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez 83 Spårvägens FK 16.19 PB
Maksim Lynsha 85 BLR DNS
   

M 400 m häck A
             
Björgvin Vikingsson 83 ISL
1 Jussi Heikkilä 83 FIN 50.07 SB
2 Rhys Williams 84 GBR 50.20
3 Obaid Shirok Ali 79 UAE 51.62
4 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 52.46 SB
5 Henrik Encke 84 Hässelby SK 52.80 SB
6 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 54.46
7 Ramon Huber 88 SUI 55.99
   

M 400 m häck B
             
1 Niklas Liberg 86 IFK Lund 55.40 PB
2 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 55.66
3 Markus Johansson 90 Ume FI 56.19 PB
4 Hans Erik Vist 88 NOR 56.66
   

M High Jump
             
1 Yaroslav Rybakov 80 RUS 2.30
2 Linus Thörnblad 85 Malmö AI 2.22
3 Victor Shapoval 79 UKR 2.18
4 Mehdi Alkhatib 87 SoIK Hellas 2.18 SB
5 Oleksandr Nartov 88 UKR 2.14
6 Carl Rönnow 90 SC Athletique 2.10 PB
7 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 2.05

                             
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.18 2.22 2.26 2.30 2.33
Erik Sundlöf o o xxx
Victor Shapoval - - o xxo o xxx
Carl Rönnow o o xo xxx
Oleksandr Nartov - o o xxo xxx
Mehdi Alkhatib - o o xo xxo xxx
Yaroslav Rybakov - - - - o xo o xxo xxx
Linus Thörnblad - - - - o o xxx

M Pole Vault
             
1 Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 5.55 SB
2 Oscar Janson 75 Ullevi FK 5.45
3 Adam Kolasa 75 POL 5.45 SB
4 Igor Pavlov 79 RUS 5.45
5 Jesper Fritz 85 Malmö AI 5.25
Guiseppe Gibilisco 79 ITA x
Rasmus Carlsson 88 Falu IK x
Gustaf Hultgren 83 Örgryte IS x

                             
4.70 5.00 5.25 5.35 5.45 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.70 5.75
Rasmus Carlsson xxx
Gustaf Hultgren xxx
Guiseppe Gibilisco - - - xxx
Oscar Janson - - o xo o - xxx
Adam Kolasa - - o - xo - - xxx
Jesper Fritz - - o - xxx
Igor Pavlov - - - x- xo - - xxx
Alhaji Jeng - - - - - x- o - xxx

M Long Jump
             
1 Greg Rutherford 86 GBR 7,98
2 Michel Tornéus 86 IFK Tumba 7,78
3 Mauro Vinicius da Silva 86 BRA 7,47
4 Björn Wilson 90 IK Orient 7,08
5 Kristinn Torfason 84 ISL 6,95
6 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 6,88
7 Alexander Wittlock 91 Hanvikens SK 6,73
Issam Nima 79 ALG -

                         
Alexander Wittlock 6,14 (-0.3) 6,73 (0.0) 6,47 (0.8) 1,85 (-0.5) 6,37 (-0.1) 6,61 (-0.3)
Kristinn Torfason 6,58 (-1.3) 5,26 (0.5) 6,95 (0.6) 6,95 (0.7) 6,86 (-0.1) 6,77 (0.3)
Mattias Sunneborn 6,74 (-0.5) 6,81 (0.7) 6,74 (-0.6) 6,79 (0.5) 6,88 (-0.2) 6,61 (-0.6)
Björn Wilson 7,02 (-0.2) 6,97 (0.7) X (1.5) 7,08 (0.6) 5,10 (0.2) 7,02 (-0.4)
Mauro Vinicius da Silva 7,27 (-2.1) 7,47 (0.2) X (1.6) 7,25 (-1.0) 5,52 (0.6) X (-0.3)
Issam Nima - - - - - -
Greg Rutherford 7,82 (-0.5) 7,83 (1.7) 7,87 (2.8) 7,91 (-0.2) 7,92 (0.6) 7,98 (-0.4)
Michel Tornéus 7,57 (-1.4) 7,78 (0.9) X (-0.6) X (-1.9) 7,59 (-0.3) X (-0.1)

M Discus
             
1 Omar El Ghazaly 84 EGY 66.34 PB
2 Märt Israel 83 EST 62.35
3 Per Rosell 87 Ullevi FK 57.12
4 Axel Härstedt 87 Malmö AI 53.14
5 Robert Melin 82 Bottnaryds IF 53.03
6 Johnny Karlsson 89 IFK Strömsund 43.59

               
Robert Melin X 53.03 X X X X
Johnny Karlsson X 43.59 X X X X
Axel Härstedt 51.39 51.56 52.99 53.14 X X
Märt Israel 59.27 X X X X 62.35
Per Rosell 51.37 X 57.12 56.38 52.05 X
Omar El Ghazaly 62.72 65.39 66.34 X X 64.01

K 100 m A Vind:0.4
             
1 Elana Chebanu 81 UKR 11.78
2 Emma Rienas 82 IF Göta 11.79
3 Sari Keskitalo 85 FIN 11.94
4 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Ume FI 11.96
5 Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 12.06
6 Katja Salivaara 80 FIN 12.39
Haley Birkeland 87 USA DNS
   

K 100 m B Vind:3.2
             
1 Katja Salivaara 80 FIN 12.24 SB
2 Hrafnhild Eir Hermodsdottir 89 ISL 12.65
3 Haley Birkeland 87 USA 12.69
4 Sharouk Mahmod Hasan 93 EGY 13.28
   

K 400 m A
             
1 Nawal El Jack 88 SUD 52.96
2 Vicky Barr 82 GBR 53.17
3 Barbara Petrahn 78 HUN 53.49
4 Irene Helgesen 85 NOR 55.10
5 Charlotte Johansson 86 IFK Lidingö 55.46 PB
6 Rebecca Högberg 84 KFUM Örebro 55.74
7 Sofia Thorin 89 KFUM Örebro 56.48 SB
   

K 400 m B
             
1 Elin Moraiti 91 Falu IK 55.97 PB
2 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 57.35 SB
3 Helena Scherer 84 DEN 57.45
4 Mia Sylwan 91 IFK Lidingö 60.10
   

K 800 m A
             
1 Malika Akkaoui 87 MAR 2:02.18 PB
2 Alaywia Maki 92 SUD 2:03.66 PB
3 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö 2:04.57
4 Charlotte Schönbeck 84 IFK Lidingö 2:04.91 PB
5 Tara Bird 90 GBR 2:04.97
6 Heidi Pappila 89 FIN 2:09.43
7 Elin Wiik 85 Hässelby SK 2:09.62
8 Vendela Mindelöf 92 Hässelby SK 2:11.43
9 Samia Adan 90 Hässelby SK 2:12.68
Cecilie Benedicte Isern 88 NOR DNF
Muna Jabir 87 SUD DNF
   

K 1500 m
             
1 Kaila McKnight 86 AUS 4:10.01 PB
2 Amina Bakhit 90 SUD 4:15.95 PB
3 Ulrika Johansson 75 Rånäs 4H 4:20.25
4 Mari Järvenpää 87 FIN 4:24.45 SB
5 Heidi Eriksson 86 FIN 4:27.11
6 Hanne Lyngstad 75 NOR 4:27.36 SB
7 Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK 4:33.32
8 Petra Kindlund 85 Huddinge AIS 4:33.33 PB
9 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 4:34.81
10 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 4:36.04
11 Lisa Voltaire 87 Täby IS 4:36.93 SB
12 Natalie Rohlén 90 IFK Lidingö 4:38.92
Nelly Jepkoskei (Pace) 91 KEN DNF
Magdalena Ottersten (Pace) 99 Hässelby SK DNF
   

K 5000 m
             
1 Ida Nilsson 81 Högby IF 16:07.95
2 Zivile Balciunaite 79 LTU 16:27.99 SB
3 Christina Bus Holth 80 NOR 16:35.43 PB
4 Tove Berg 77 Spårvägens FK 16:38.54 PB
Malin Liljestedt 80 Spårvägens FK DNF
Louise Wiker 79 Hässelby SK DNF
Lisa Blommé (Pace) 78 Hässelby SK DNF
   

K 400 m häck
             
1 Muna Jabir 87 SUD 57.49
2 Lamiae Lhabze 84 MAR 60.08
3 Stine Meland-Tomb 86 Hammarby IF 60.44
4 Rachel Nordtömme 89 NOR 62.87
   

K Long Jump
             
1 Eliane Martins 86 BRA 6,44
2 Jóhanna Ingadóttir 82 ISL 5,95
3 Malin Malmbrandt 85 Västerås FK 5,74
4 Johanna Wikström 87 Huddinge AIS 5,52 PB
5 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 5,52
6 Malin Eriksson 91 KFUM Örebro 5,29
7 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 5,24
8 Sara Wilkinson 80 Spårvägens FK 5,01 SB

                         
Malin Malmbrandt X (1.0) 5,52 (0.4) 5,57 (-0.5) 5,30 (0.3) 5,74 (1.4) 5,67 (3.0)
Sara Wilkinson 4,65 (-1.2) 2,61 (-2.0) X (1.3) 5,01 (-0.1) X (4.7) X (1.7)
Linda Bergh 5,46 (2.0) X (1.5) 5,52 (1.8) 4,50 (1.1) X (0.6) X (-0.1)
Jóhanna Ingadóttir 5,49 (-1.8) 5,48 (1.5) 5,95 (1.4) 5,82 (-0.6) 5,89 (0.7) 5,46 (0.5)
Johanna Wikström 5,34 (-1.8) 5,52 (-0.1) 5,52 (1.3) X (0.9) 5,39 (0.1) 5,49 (0.0)
Malin Eriksson 5,19 (-2.4) 5,19 (-0.3) 5,27 (-0.1) 5,29 (0.3) X (1.1) 3,62 (0.3)
Angelica Engberg X (-1.0) 5,05 (-0.4) 5,24 (1.9) 5,24 (2.8) 4,92 (0.1) X (0.6)
Eliane Martins 5,86 (0.5) 6,24 (-0.4) X (0.9) 6,44 (0.4) 6,23 (1.7) 6,23 (-0.6)

K Shot put
             
1 Helena Engman 76 Riviera Friidrott 16.40
2 Rebecca Peake 83 GBR 14.88
3 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 14.83 SB
4 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 13.97
5 Frida Åkerström 90 Huddinge AIS 13.45 SB
6 Fredrica Kremlhofer 92 Huddinge AIS 11,10

               
Fredrica Kremlhofer X X X 10,21 10.50 11,10
Linda Nestorsson 12.66 X 13.73 13.85 13.97 X
Carolina Hjelt 13.43 14.31 X X X 14.83
Frida Åkerström 12.93 13.45 X X X 13.30
Rebecca Peake 14.59 14.03 14,60 14.88 X 14.21
Helena Engman X X 16.36 X 16.40 X