Resultat

M 100m Vind:+1.3
             
1 Mardy Scales 81 USA 10,40
2 Christian Krone 84 RSA 10,46 SB
3 Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 Sundsvalls FI 10,48 PB
4 Amr Seoud 86 EGY 10,62
5 Béranger Bossé 85 CAF 10,63
6 Edmund Yeboah 88 Hässelby SK 10,73 SB
7 Ahmed Ondimba-Bongo 88 MRI 10,78
   
M 100m B Vind:-1.6
             
1 Mats Boman 85 FIN 11,23
2 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 11,28
3 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 11,38
4 André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 11,44
5 Daniel Goldman 79 IF Linnea 11,83
   
M 300m
             
1 Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg 32,10 NAT
2 Amr Seoud 86 EGY 32,77
3 Talkmore Nyongani 83 ZIM 32,97
4 Niclas Hyde 86 DEN 33,19
5 Eric Milazar 75 MRI 33,32
6 Alwyn Myburgh 80 RSA 33,76
7 Abderahim El Haouzy FRA 33,93
   
M 400m
             
1 Nil De Oliveira 86 BRA 46,97 SB
2 Gordon Kennedy 81 IRL 47,04
3 Brian Murphy 82 IRL 47,73 SB
4 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 47,73
5 Grzegorz Zajaczkowski 80 POL 48,26
6 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 48,29 SB
7 Tor Pöllänen 87 Hässelby SK 48,79
8 Johnny Johansson 90 Hässelby SK 53,45
   
M 400m B
             
1 Joakim Löfwing 84 Hammarby IF 51,45
2 Andreas af Trolle 92 Mälarhöjden 52,51
3 Jonathan Dart Hässelby SK 53,85
   
M 800m
             
1 Dmitrijs Jurkevics 87 LAT 1.46,44 SB
2 Mikko Lahtio 84 FIN 1.46,59 PB
3 Onalenna Baloyi 84 BOT 1.47,12
4 Rajev Ramesan 85 IND 1.47,12
5 Dmitri Milkevics 81 LAT 1.47,45
6 Jason Stewart 81 NZL 1.47,86
7 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 1.48,01
8 John Litei 83 KEN 1.48,95
9 Wesley Cheruiyot 88 KEN 1.53,37
Daniel Kandie 77 KEN DNF
   
M 800m B
             
1 Sajeesh Joseph IND 1.50,31
2 Morten Velde 84 NOR 1.50,74 PB
3 Johan Klinteskog 81 Hammarby IF 1.51,29
4 Christian Atz GER 1.52,14
5 Erik Hagelin 89 IK Akele 1.53,58
6 Adnan Agar 80 IRQ 1.54,55
7 Martell Munguia MEX 1.57,56
Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK DNF
   
M 800m C
             
1 Vidar Dahle 88 NOR 1.53,46
2 Abdirahman Guleed 87 NOR 1.53,97
3 Johan Kågeman 86 IFK Norrköping 1.53,99
4 André Kahlström 88 Hammarby IF 1.54,30 PB
5 Christopher Svensson 85 IFK Helsingborg 1.54,37
6 Simon Rasmusson 86 Rånäs 4H 1.54,69
7 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 1.56,31
Viktor Ekelund 89 Malmö AI DNF
Johan Hyden 89 IFK Norrköping DNF
   
M 800m D
             
1 Anton Wåhlin 91 IF Linden 1.54,72 SB
2 Thomas Solberg Eide 92 NOR 1.55,04 SB
3 Fabian Downs GBR 1.55,35
4 Olle Olofsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 1.56,07
5 Eirik Myrmel 83 NOR 1.57,19
6 Christian Tunek 89 IK Akele 1.57,22
7 Carl Larsson 88 Hässelby SK 1.57,68
Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK DNF
   
M 800m E
             
1 Martin Nilsson 89 Malmö AI 1.55,73
2 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 1.56,36 SB
3 Klas Persson 91 Nyköpings BIS 1.56,43 SB
4 Johan Henningsson 90 Bollnäs FIK 1.57,45
5 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 1.58,72 SB
6 Sami Araya 87 Spårvägens FK 2.03,14
Per Synnerman 71 Hammarby IF DNF
   
M 1500 m
             
1 Benson Esho 87 KEN 3.41,08 SB
2 Samson Surum 85 KEN 3.41,74 SB
3 Chatholi Hamza 81 IND 3.42,73
4 Paritam Bind 85 IND 3.43,91
5 Olle Walleräng 85 Hammarby IF 3.43,95 SB
6 Johan Wallerstein 78 Malmö AI 3.45,37 PB
7 John Laselle 79 Turebergs FK 3.45,45 SB
8 Gareth Turnbull 79 IRL 3.49,45
9 Philip Aagaard 82 Spårvägen FK 3.50,34
10 Mickey Cobrin 84 USA 3.52,65
Ciaran O´Lionaird 88 IRL DNF
Neil Speaight 78 GBR DNF
Vincent Polonet 85 KEN DNF
Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK DNF
   
400m 55,99 Stjernlöf
800m 1.57,01 Polonet
1100m 2.42,38 Polonet
1200m 2.57,72 Esho
M 1500 m B
             
1 Ravinder Sharma IND 3.48,81
2 Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91 NOR 3.51,56
3 Einar Gauslaa Bergem NOR 3.51,76
4 Lars Röttingen 80 NOR 3.52,19
5 Sören Mölbeck DEN 3.52,32
6 Kjetil Måkestad NOR 3.52,37
7 Fredrik Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK 3.52,95
8 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 3.55,67
9 Jeppe Tomsen 77 DEN 3.57,18
10 Fredrik Björklund 86 Hälle IF 3.57,26
11 Egil Reidar Osnes 78 NOR 3.57,78
12 John Henry Strupstad NOR 4.00,07
13 Joel Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK 4.00,73
14 Gustaf J Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 4.03,50
15 Patrik Tjärdal 73 Spårvägens FK 4.05,25
16 Bill Krohn 58 Huddinge AIS 4.18,18
Per Synnerman 71 Hammarby IF DNF
   
M 5000m
             
1 Jörgen Johansson 79 Spårvägens FK 14.17,18
2 Erik Petersson 80 Mölndals AIK 14.20,08
3 Asle Tjelta 85 NOR 14.25,17 PB
4 Henry Gross 85 Hässelby SK 14.27,96
5 Rolf Knudsen 73 DEN 14.35,70
6 Jan Christian Kaltenborn NOR 14.36,20
7 Alexander Söderberg 88 Spårvägens FK 14.39,28
8 Mats Granström 83 Spårvägens FK 14.42,67
9 Andreas Åhwall 89 Hässelby SK 14.43,49
10 Patrik Engström 77 FK Studenterna 14.45,15
11 Henrik Löfås 83 Uppsala IF 14.46,83
12 Tommy Berland Laitinen 83 NOR 14.49,17 SB
13 Oskar Landin 87 Spårvägens FK 14.50,94
14 Jonny Kibsgaard 78 NOR 14.55,80
15 Mikael Andersson 86 Vallentuna FK 14.56,40
16 Fredrik Swahn Rånäs 4H 15.02,21
17 Linus Nilsson 83 Enhörna IF 15.02,91 PB
18 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 15.09,68
19 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 15.39,52
20 Anders Herrmann 76 Rånäs 4H 15.47,14
21 Mattias Allared 80 Flemingsbergs SK 16.11,24
Michael Sjöholm 79 Fredrikshofs FIF DNF
Adil Bouafif MAR DNF
   
M 110m häck Vind:+0.4
             
1 Fred Townsend 82 USA 13,62
2 Masato Naito 80 JAP 13,76
3 Anselmo Gomes Da Silva 81 BRA 13,80
4 Joakim Blaschke 77 Spårvägens FK 14,57
5 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 14,60
6 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 15,55
7 Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez ESP 16,45
   
M 400m häck
             
1 Alwyn Myburgh 80 RSA 50,19
2 Brendan Cole 81 AUS 50,39
3 Mikael Jakobsson 81 IF Göta 51,14
4 Aarne Nirk 87 EST 51,37 SB
5 Henrik Encke 84 Hässelby SK 52,40 SB
6 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 52,66
7 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 53,46
Nicola Cascella 85 ITA DNF
   
M 400m häck B
             
1 Niclas Åkerström 88 IK Ymer 54,44
2 Hans Erik Vist 88 NOR 56,01
3 Johan Eriksson 88 Ärla IF 56,27
   
M Höjd
             
1 Daniel Lennartsson 88 IFK Växjö 1.94
                             
1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02
Daniel Lennartsson o xo xo xxx
M Stav
             
1 Jesper Fritz 85 Malmö AI 5.63 SB
2 Igor Pavlov 79 RUS 5.63 SB
3 Oleksandr Korchmid 82 UKR 5.63
4 Viktor Chistiakov 75 RUS 5.50
5 Richard Spiegelburg 77 GER 5.35
5 Lars Börgeling 79 GER 5.35
5 Oscar Janson 75 Ullevi FK 5.35
Marcus Lindh 76 KA2IF x
Malte Mohr 86 GER x
                             
4.95 5.15 5.35 5.50 5.63 5.73 5.78 5.83 5.88 5.93 5.98
Marcus Lindh xxx
Oleksandr Korchmid - - - o xxo xxx
Malte Mohr - - xxx
Viktor Chistiakov - - o o xxx
Richard Spiegelburg - o xxo xxx
Oscar Janson - - xxo xxx
Lars Börgeling - - xxo - xxx
Jesper Fritz - - o o xo - -
Igor Pavlov - - - xo xo xxx
M Tresteg
             
1 Anders Möller 77 DEN DEN 15,76
2 Martin Eriksson 83 SWE Örgryte IS 15,53 SB
3 Mathias Ström 87 SWE Örgryte IS 15,07
4 Johan Attersand 74 SWE Hammarby IF 14,80
5 Carl Westberg 86 SWE Hässelby SK 14,02
6 Daniel Lennartsson 88 SWE IFK Växjö 13,77
                         
Mathias Ström 14,94 (-0,6) X (+0,1) X (-0,6) 15,07 (-0,3) 15,05 (-0,7) X (-0,7)
Martin Eriksson 15,26 (-0,5) 15,32 (-0,6) X (+0,0) X (-0,4) 15,53 (-0,4) X (-0,4)
Carl Westberg X (-1,5) 14,02 (-0,3) X (-1,5) X (-1,4) X (-0,6) X (-0,2)
Johan Attersand X (-0,4) 14,80 (-0,3) 14,78 (-0,4) 14,67 (-0,9) X (-0,5) 14,73 (+0,0)
Daniel Lennartsson X (-0,4) X (+0,2) X (+0,0) 13,77 (-0,2) X (-0,7) X (-0,1)
Anders Möller 14,91 (-1,0) X (-1,5) X (-0,7) 15,17 (-0,4) 15,38 (-0,3) 15,76 (-0,3)
M Diskus
             
1 Gerd Kanter 79 EST EST 68,32
2 Frantz Kruger 75 FIN FIN 63,92
3 Niklas Arrhenius 82 SWE Spårvägens FK 60,58
4 Omar El Ghazaly 84 EGY EGY 59,50
5 Gaute Myklebust 79 NOR NOR 58,66
6 Leif Arrhenius 86 SWE Spårvägens FK 58,53
7 Per Rosell 87 SWE Ullevi FK 56,79
8 Axel Härstedt 87 SWE Malmö AI 52,12
9 Christian Ehrenborg 83 SWE Mölndals AIK 52,02
10 Robert Melin 82 SWE Bottnaryds IF 51,62
               
Axel Härstedt 51,88 52,08 51,01 50,27 X 52,12
Gaute Myklebust X 55,26 56,10 56,54 57,78 58,66
Per Rosell 54,32 X 56,79 48,82 56,10 55,77
Omar El Ghazaly 59,50 X 58,23 57,79 56,41 58,93
Leif Arrhenius 56,80 57,96 X X 58,53 58,20
Frantz Kruger 62,10 63,92 61,67 X X 62,48
Niklas Arrhenius 59,09 60,07 X 58,20 58,21 60,58
Gerd Kanter 66,09 68,32 65,44 66,56 65,20 66,40
Christian Ehrenborg 52,02 50,47 48,66
Robert Melin 51,62 X 48,50
M Spjut
             
1 Hardus Pienaar 81 RSA RSA 78,08
2 Gabriel Wallin 81 SWE Södertälje IF 73,95
3 Daniel Ragnvaldsson 76 SWE IFK Strömsund 67,28
4 Ingmar Veinberg 82 SWE Spårvägens FK 66,71
               
Ingmar Veinberg 66,18 X 66,38 66,71 X X
Gabriel Wallin 72,10 73,55 73,95 72,98 72,35 X
Daniel Ragnvaldsson 65,85 67,28 X X 65,65 65,76
Hardus Pienaar 76,64 73,92 78,08 X 72,17 X
K 200m Vind:+0.9
             
1 Donita Harmon 83 USA 23,31
2 Elisabeth Slettum 86 NOR 24,02
3 Abi Oyepitan 79 GBR 24,02
4 Tangela Neal USA 24,26
5 Maria Gustafsson 88 Råby Rekarne FIF 24,40
6 Irene Hövik-Helgesen 85 NOR 24,51
7 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 24,77
8 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 25,00
   
K 200m B Vind:+0.4
             
1 Fabe Dia FRA 25,22
2 Julia Tollin 89 Falu IK 25,53
3 Hanna Wiss 91 FIN 25,61
4 Charlotta Johansson 86 IFK Lidingö 25,77
5 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 25,90
   
K 400m
             
1 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 56,36
2 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 56,58
3 Elin Spetz 90 Turebergs FK 58,48
4 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 58,65
5 Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 59,56
6 Johanna Stjernström 90 Turebergs FK 59,67
   
K 800m
             
1 Johanna Hallberg 79 Hässelby SK 2.03,38 PB
2 Sushma Devi 84 IND 2.03,82
3 Sinimole Paulose 83 IND 2.04,32
4 Rikke Rönholt-Albertsen 76 DEN 2.04,36
5 Suvi Selvenius 80 FIN 2.05,25 SB
6 Ysanne Williams 80 JAM 2.06,55
7 Ingvill Måkenstad 81 NOR 2.06,75
8 Elin Wiik 85 Hässelby SK 2.11,46
Nawal El Jack 88 SUD DNF
   
K 800m B
             
1 Jemima Backman 92 FIN 2.16,95
2 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 2.19,85 SB
3 Frida Johansson 93 Täby IS 2.19,88 PB
4 Samia Adan 90 Hässelby SK 2.20,78
5 Erica Wesström 92 Upsala IF 2.24,14
Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF DNF
   
K 1500m
             
1 Deirdre Byrne 82 IRL 4.10,00 PB
2 Emebet Bedada 90 ETH 4.11,80
3 Rene Kalmer 80 RSA 4.14,07
4 Ulrika Johansson 75 Rånäs 4H 4.17,40 SB
5 Eleonora Berlanda 76 ITA 4.17,91
6 Irina Dmitrieva 82 RUS 4.17,93
7 Charlotte Schönbeck 84 IFK Lidingö 4.27,81
8 Flo Jonsson 78 Spårvägen FK 4.38,19
Juanee Cilliers 82 RSA DNF
   
400m 66,56 Cilliers
800m 2.14,86 Cilliers
1100m 3.04,89 Byrne
1200m 3.20.95 Byrne
K 1500m B
             
1 Anneli Fransson 78 Rånäs 4H 4.32,22
2 Moa Westman 86 Rånäs 4H 4.35,08
3 Lena Melbäck 81 Spårvägens FK 4.37,02
4 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 4.38,46
5 Emmi Östlund 88 Hammarby IF 4.39,14
6 Linda Lövqvist 90 Rånäs 4H 4.39,56
7 Johanna Busk 93 Enhörna IF 4.39,66
8 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 4.45,38
9 Anja Lindberg 76 Spårvägens FK 4.49,09
10 Ann Sofi Landström 85 Spårvägens FK 4.51,52
   
K Höjd
             
1 Viktoriya Klyugina 80 RUS 1.92
2 Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 1.92
3 Elena Slesarenko 82 RUS 1.92
4 Irina Gordeyeva 86 RUS 1.92 PB
5 Kamila Stepaniuk 86 POL 1.84
6 Andreea Ispan 78 ROU 1.80
7 Stine Kufaas 86 NOR 1.80
8 Erika Wiklund 88 Trångsvikens IF 1.80
9 Angelica Johansson 83 Örgryte IS 1.75
10 Öyunn Grindem 87 NOR 1.70
                             
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.84 1.88 1.92 1.95 1.95 1.93
Stine Kufaas - o xo xxx
Andreea Ispan - o o xxx
Irina Gordeyeva - o o o xxo xxo xxx
Kamila Stepaniuk - o xxo o xxx
Angelica Johansson o o xxx
Öyunn Grindem o xxx
Viktoriya Klyugina - - o o o o xxx x o
Erika Wiklund o o xxo xxx
Elena Slesarenko - - o xo o xxo xxx
Emma Green - - o o o o xxx x x
K Stav
             
1 Anita Törring 79 DEN 4.00
2 Lisa Wälitalo 82 KA2IF 3.70
3 Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 3.35
                             
3.10 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.70 3.80 3.85 4.00 4.15
Anna Juggas Öberg xo xo xxo xxx
Lisa Wälitalo - - - - o - xxx
Anita Törring - - - - - o - xo xxx
K Längd
             
1 Sofia Lund SWE Hässelby SK 5,77
2 Linda Berg 89 SWE Hässelby SK 5,61
3 Sofie Sandberg 85 SWE KFUM Örebro 5,55
4 Hanna Wiss 91 FIN IF Åland 5,53
5 Angelica Engberg SWE Hässelby SK 5,16
                         
Sofie Sandberg 5,39 (+ 1,2) 5,27 (+ 0,6) 5,55 (+ 2,1) X (+ 0,7) 5,25 (+ 1,0) 5,41 (+ 1,0)
Sofia Lund 5,48 (+ 0,8) X (+ 1,7) 5,77 (+ 0,4) X (+ 0,8) 5,59 (+ 0,5) X (+ 1,4)
Angelica Engberg 5,13 (+ 1,8) X (+ 1,0) X (+ 1,1) 5,16 (+ 0,6) X (+ 0,8) X (+ 1,1)
Hanna Wiss 3,64 (+ 0,7) 5,20 (+ 1,1) 1,91 (+ 1,0) 5,43 (+ 0,8) X (+ 0,9) 5,53 (+ 1,1)
Linda Berg 5,41 (+ 1,1) 5,60 (+ 1,0) 5,40 (+ 0,7) 3,86 (+ 0,9) - () 5,61 (+ 0,5)
K Kula
             
1 Irina Tarasova 87 RUS RUS 18,03
2 Anca Heltne 78 ROU ROU 17,45
3 Helena Engman 76 SWE Riviera FI 16,91
4 Catarina Andersson 77 SWE Hässelby SK 15,23
5 Carolina Hjelt 86 SWE Huddinge AIS 14,36 SB
6 Anna Wikström 87 SWE IFK Tumba 12,86 SB
               
Anna Wikström 12,82 12,86 12,43 12,51 12,32 12,62
Carolina Hjelt 13,50 13,96 X 14,19 14,36 13,65
Anca Heltne X X 16,75 16,85 17,45 X
Catarina Andersson X X 15,23 15,15 15,17 X
Irina Tarasova 17,64 X 18,03 X X 17,94
Helena Engman 16,66 16,91 X X X X