Resultat..

Men 100 m A Vind:1.2
             
1 Ramil Guliyev 90 Turkey 10.19 AR
2 Rytis Sakalauskas 87 Lithuania 10.37
3 Josh Norman 80 USA 10.40
4 Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 10.42 PB
5 Dariusz Kuc 86 Poland 10.60
6 Tom Kling Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 10.64 SB
7 Oskar Åberg 89 Huddinge AIS 10.65 SB
8 Alexander Nordqvist 90 Huddinge AIS 10.80
   

Men 100 m B Vind:0.3
             
1 Alexander Nordqvist 90 Huddinge AIS 10.76
2 Odain Rose 92 IFK Umeå 10.79 SB
3 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 10.79 SB
4 André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 10.96
5 Carl Armfelt 84 Spårvägens FK 10.98
6 André Brännström 87 Skellefteå AIK 10.98
7 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 11.21
   

Men 100 m C Vind:1.8
             
1 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Turebergs FK 11.03 PB
2 Jonathan Waltersson 85 Bollnäs FIK 11.15
3 Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö 11.20 PB
4 Haithan Al Saadi 94 Oman 11.43
5 Daniel Goldman 79 Turebergs FK 11.60
6 Idris Al Azari 94 Oman 11.64
   

Men 100 m D Vind:0.9
             
1 Taulant Dautaj 90 IF Göta 11.00 PB
2 Oscar Johansson 92 Spårvägens FK 11.12 PB
3 Björn Skoglund 91 Bollnäs FIK 11.15 PB
4 Hector Falk 93 Nyköpings BIS 11.20 PB
5 Andrej Ekholm 89 Huddinge AIS 11.38 PB
6 Philip Sjöberg 94 Turebergs FK 11.38 PB
7 Abdulaziz Al Shukaili 94 Oman 11.75
   

Men 400 m A
             
1 Rabah Yousif 86 Sudan 45.57
2 Maksim Dyldin 87 Russia 45.98
3 Ahmed Al-Merjabi 90 Oman 46.11 PB
4 Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg 46.27 SB
5 Shaun de Jager 91 South Africa 46.58 PB
6 Sibusiso Sishi 85 South Africa 46.68
7 Sadam Suleiman 94 Sudan 46.96
8 Jacob Riis 84 Denmark 47.21 PB
   

Men 400 m B
             
1 Nicklas Hyde 86 Denmark 46.88 SB
2 Obaid Al Quraini 92 Oman 48.25 PB
3 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 48.87
4 Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 49.37 PB
5 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 49.95 SB
6 Kristian Magnussen 86 Norway 50.00
7 Christopher Svensson 85 Hälle IF 50.54 SB
   

Men 400 m C
             
1 Carl Sjöstedt 94 IF Göta 50.18 PB
2 Mohammed Al Shueili 94 Oman 50.24
3 Edvin Råsberg 94 Hässelby SK 50.96 PB
4 Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK 51.87
5 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 51.99
6 Tim Jonsson 94 Hässelby SK 53.42
   

Men 800 m A
             
1 Abubaker Kaki 89 Sudan 1:44.39 AR
2 Mukhtar Mohammed 90 Great Britain 1:46.58 PB
3 Hamada Mohamed 92 Egypt 1:46.66 PB
4 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 1:46.73 SB
5 Joni Jaako 86 Hammarby IF 1:47.01 PB
6 Johan Rogestedt 93 Stenungsunds FI 1:47.18 PB
7 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 1:47.24 PB
8 Johan Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 1:48.26 PB
Othman Al Busaidi 86 Oman DNF
Abdalla Abdelgadir 88 Sudan DNF
   

Men 800 m B
             
1 Johan Henningsson 90 Bollnäs FIK 1:51.71 SB
2 Jamal Alhayrani 93 Qatar 1:51.83
3 Vidar Dahle 88 Norway 1:51.86 SB
4 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 1:53.21
5 Matias Bredahl Reedtz 87 Denmark 1:53.32
6 Daniel Norberg 78 Spårvägens FK 1:53.47 SB
7 Alexander Persson 89 Hammarby IF 1:54.04 PB
8 Muayad Ahmed 93 Qatar 1:54.51
Fredrik Karlsson (pace) 78 Hammarby IF DNF
   

Men 800 m C
             
1 Christoffer Ohlsson 93 Umedalens IF 1:52.19 PB
2 Mads Jørgensen 88 Denmark 1:52.82 PB
3 Erik Smedhs 91 IFK Mora 1:53.16 PB
4 Klas Persson 91 Turebergs FK 1:53.87 SB
5 Ahmed Tahir 92 Falu IK 1:53.93 PB
6 Mousab Adam Ali 95 Qatar 1:57.61
7 Benjamin Ahlbäck 94 IF Göta 2:02.49
Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK DNF
Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK DNF
   

Men 800 m D
             
1 Younes Jilali 94 Fredrikshofs FI 1:57.04 PB
2 Bilal Mohammed Seid 91 Sundbybergs IK 1:57.48 PB
3 Sabry Salem 97 Egypt 1:57.98
4 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 1:58.54
5 Adam Lindström 93 Hässelby SK 2:00.15 PB
6 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 2:01.50
7 Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 2:03.14 PB
8 Fredrik Orrsveden 95 Sundbybergs IK 2:03.39 PB
9 Gustav Bivstedt 96 Hässelby SK 2:07.79 PB
   

Men 1500 m A
             
1 Ismail Kombich 85 Kenya 3:36.61
2 Ryan Gregson 90 Australia 3:36.64
3 Nick McCormick 81 Great Britain 3:37.00 SB
4 Dmitrijs Jurkevics 87 Latvia 3:37.35
5 Collis Birmingham 84 Australia 3:37.61
6 Colin McCourt 84 Great Britain 3:40.02 SB
7 Kemal Koyuncu 85 Turkey 3:40.10 SB
8 Thomas Solberg Eide 92 Norway 3:40.22 PB
9 Niclas Sandells 84 Finland 3:42.14 SB
10 Hans Kristian Fløystad 89 Norway 3:43.46
11 Erik Johansson 89 Hässelby SK 3:43.66 PB
12 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 3:43.86 PB
13 Marcus Hallbäck 92 Hässelby SK 3:46.97 PB
14 Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK 3:48.14 PB
Musaeb Balla 89 Qatar DNF
Philemon Kimutai 83 Kenya DNF
   

Men 1500 m B
             
1 Tom Erling Kårbø 89 Norway 3:45.95 PB
2 Staffan Ek 91 Björnstorps if 3:46.29 PB
3 Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93 Norway 3:48.59 PB
4 Kjetil Foss Angeltvedt 85 Norway 3:49.35 PB
5 Vetle Aasland 91 Norway 3:50.02
6 Fredrik Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK 3:50.56
7 Johannes Alnes 90 Norway 3:53.95
8 Viktor Ekelund 89 Malmö AI 3:54.87
9 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK 3:57.94
10 Marcus Gustafsson 88 Spårvägens FK 3:58.45
11 Aki Nummela 85 Finland 3:59.64
John Laselle (pace) 79 Turebergs FK DNF
Felix Kernbichler 88 Austria DNS
   

Men 1500 m C
             
1 Elias Bjuhr 93 IFK Umeå 3:56.43
2 Gustaf Altin 90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3:58.03 SB
3 Daniel Gleimar 92 Turebergs FK 3:59.26 SB
4 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 3:59.66 PB
5 Hasim Salih 93 Qatar 4:02.95
6 John Foitzik 91 Ludvika FFI 4:06.07
7 Albin Sjöblom 93 Rånäs 4H 4:08.64
8 Salam Maudihe 96 Egypt 4:09.33
9 Kamel Hamada 97 Egypt 4:16.10
10 Filemon Mihreteab 94 Hässelby SK 4:39.20
Phillip Lundell (pace) 91 Hammarby IF DNF
Vegard Løberg Gjelsvik 92 Norway DNS
   

Men 5000 m
             
1 Haben Idris 87 Hässelby SK 14:08.85
2 Lars Erik Malde 90 Norway 14:18.48
3 Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen 87 Norway 14:18.55 PB
4 Ørjan Grønnevig 91 Norway 14:24.67
5 Anton Danielson 90 GoIF Tjalve 14:29.92
6 Jarkko Hamberg 82 Finland 14:36.67
7 Anders Huun Monsen 90 Norway 14:40.71 PB
8 Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 14:52.90
9 Tomas Windheim 87 Norway 15:00.93
10 Ragnar Stølsmark 85 Norway 15:06.14
11 Oscar Majling 86 Hässelby SK 15:09.71 PB
Albin Olaussson 92 KFUM Örebro DNF
Brandon Bartholomew 82 FK Studenterna DNF
Lewis Korir (pace) 86 Kenya DNF
Henri Manninen 85 Finland DNF
   
1000m Korir 2.49,12
2000m Korir 5.34,0
3000m Korir 8.18,49
4000m Idris 11.13.3

Men 3000 m Steeple Chase
             
1 Daniel Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK 8:53.09
2 Andreas Åhwall 89 Hässelby SK 8:57.06 PB
3 Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK 9:03.97 PB
4 Salem Mohamed 93 Egypt 9:21.44
5 Aleksander Liss 91 Turebergs FK 9:35.47
Jonas Lurås Hammer 91 Norway DNF
Johan Lindberg (pace) 80 Upsala IF DNF
   

Men 110 m Hurdles A Vind:-0.3
             
1 Andy Turner 80 Great Britain 13.34 AR
2 Daniel Kiss 82 Hungary 13.61
3 Frederick Townsend 82 USA 13.69
4 Philip Nossmy 82 Malmö AI 13.76
5 Gianni Frankis 88 Great Britain 13.78
6 Marvin Tay 90 Spårvägens FK 14.34
7 Amir Shaker 89 Eskilstuna FI 14.36
8 Louw Smit 88 South Africa 14.59
   

Men 110 m Hurdles B Vind:1.0
             
1 Philip Nossmy 82 Malmö AI 13.75
2 Petter Olson 91 Malmö AI 14.72 PB
3 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 15.64 SB
   

Men 400 m Hurdles A
             
1 Rhys Williams 84 Great Britain 49.59 SB
2 Stanislav Melnykov 87 Ukraine 49.78
3 Lee Moore 88 USA 50.60
4 Brendan Cole 81 Australia 50.72
5 Jussi Heikkilä 83 Finland 51.07
6 Niclas Åkerström 88 IFK Växjö 52.40 PB
7 Erik Lindahl 90 IF Kville 54.26
8 Jim Christensson 89 Mölndals AIK 54.58
   

Men 400 m Hurdles B
             
1 Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91 Norway 52.84 SB
2 Christian Laugesen 86 Denmark 52.98
3 Marius Bakken Støle 93 Norway 53.37 PB
4 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 54.15
5 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 54.62
6 Jonathan Waern 86 KFUM Örebro 55.93 PB
Andreas Totsås 81 Norway DNF
   

Men 400 m Hurdles C
             
1 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 54.15 PB
2 Markus Johansson 90 Ume FI 54.21 PB
3 Mattias Bäckman 91 Bollnäs FIK 55.27
Johan Edvinsson 88 Upsala IF DNF
   

Men High Jump
             
1 Dmytro Demyanyuk 83 Ukraine 2.27
2 Kabelo Kgosiemang 86 Botswana 2.12
2 Mehdi Alkhatib 87 Hammarby IF 2.12
4 Normund Pupols 84 Latvia 2.12
5 Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen 89 Norway 2.12 SB
6 Emil Svensson 89 Örgryte IS 2.07
7 Carl Rönnow 90 SC Athletique 2.07
7 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 2.07 PB
9 Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist 89 IF Göta 2.07
10 Marcus Lundquist 91 Rånäs 4H 2.07

                             
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 2.21 2.27 2.30 2.33
Adam Chiguer o o o xo xxx
Carl Rönnow - - o xo xxx
Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist o o o xxo xxx
Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen - - o o xxo xxx
Marcus Lundquist - o xo xxo xxx
Normund Pupols - - - - xo xxx
Emil Svensson - - o o xxx
Kabelo Kgosiemang - - - - o xxx
Mehdi Alkhatib - - - o o xxx
Dmytro Demyanyuk - - - - o - o xxo

Men Long Jump A
             
1 Morten Jensen 82 Denmark 7.99 AR
2 Michel Tornéus 86 Hammarby IF 7.84
3 Wilfredo Martinez 85 Cuba 7.77
4 Luvo Manyonga 91 South Africa 7.69
5 Andreas Otterling 86 KFUM Örebro 7.47 SB
6 Björn Wilson 90 IK Orient 7.22
7 Petter Olson 91 Malmö AI 6.94

                         
Petter Olson X (-0.1) 6.94 (-0.3) 6.83 (1.2) 6.75 (0.2) 6.72 (0.1) 6.80 (-0.2)
Luvo Manyonga X (0.6) X (-0.6) 7.31 (0.6) 6.73 (0.5) 7.32 (-0.5) 7.69 (-0.4)
Björn Wilson 7.09 (2.4) 7.20 (-0.3) 7.06 (0.0) 7.01 (0.6) 7.22 (-0.3) 7.13 (0.0)
Wilfredo Martinez X (1.4) X (-0.6) 7.77 (-0.3) X (0.6) 7.58 (-0.3) X (0.1)
Andreas Otterling 7.47 (1.0) 7.47 (0.5) 6.91 (0.9) 5.43 (-0.4) X (-0.1) X (0.0)
Morten Jensen X (0.6) X (0.6) 7.65 (-0.6) 7.89 (-0.3) X (-0.5) 7.99 (0.2)
Michel Tornéus X (0.6) 7.84 (0.3) 7.71 (0.9) - 7.52 (-0.2) -

Men Long Jump B
             
1 Patrik Holmberg 90 Huddinge AIS 7.15
2 Jonas Mögenburg 90 Norway 7.08
3 Mathias Johansson 90 Nedre Soppero IK 7.01
4 Ritchie Moba 90 IFK Tumba 7.00 SB
5 Vuk Djekic 88 Hässelby SK 6.98
6 Johan Taleus 94 Eskilstuna FI 6.92
7 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 6.87
8 Richard Willman 94 Västerås FK 6.82 PB
9 Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF 6.81
10 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 6.68
11 Andreas Andersson 92 Bollnäs FIK 6.37
12 Per Jonsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 6.26
13 Fotios Makrostergios 75 Huddinge AIS 6.23
14 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 6.02

                         
Fotios Makrostergios X (1.4) 5.96 (-2.0) X (-1.4) 6.23 (-0.7) - -
Judel Kibondo X (-1.1) 6.62 (-2.1) 6.68 (-1.7)
Vuk Djekic 6.86 (-2.3) 6.86 (0.2) 6.97 (-1.5) 6.98 (-0.7) X (-0.6) X (0.0)
Per Jonsson 6.14 (-1.2) 6.26 (0.2) 6.16 (0.3)
Jonas Mögenburg 7.08 (-1.7) 6.68 (0.9) - - - -
Patrik Holmberg 6.81 (-0.2) 7.15 (-0.4) 7.06 (0.6) - - -
Ritchie Moba 6.59 (-0.3) X (0.0) 6.98 (0.1) 7.00 (-1.4) 5.07 (-0.7) X (0.2)
Adam Chiguer 6.87 (-1.3) X (-0.8) 6.83 (0.7) X (0.5) - -
Adam Ståhlberg 6.38 (-1.8) 6.72 (0.4) 6.81 (-0.9)
Björn Bamane 6.02 (-1.4) X (-0.5) 4.60 (-0.9)
Johan Taleus 6.72 (-1.5) 5.24 (-0.3) 6.84 (0.6) 6.86 (0.5) 6.80 (-0.8) 6.92 (-0.6)
Mathias Johansson 6.63 (-1.8) 7.01 (-0.3) 6.97 (-0.6) 6.98 (-0.1) 6.89 (-0.9) 6.41 (-0.3)
Andreas Andersson 6.37 (-1.1) X (-1.3) X (0.7)
Richard Willman 6.71 (-0.9) 6.62 (-0.4) 6.82 (-0.8) 6.46 (-1.4) 6.60 (-1.5) X (0.1)

Men Triple Jump
             
1 Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 15.58 SB
2 Mathias Ström 87 Örgryte IS 15.35
3 Moteba Mohamed 90 Alingsås IF 15.03
4 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 14.88 SB
5 Mattias Karlsson 92 Västerås FK 14.71 SB

                         
Mathias Ström X (-0.3) 15.35 (-0.1) X 15.26 (-0.4) X (0.1) X
Anton Andersson 15.55 (-0.1) 15.12 (-0.7) 15.28 (-0.3) 15.58 (-0.2) - 13.95 (-0.1)
Moteba Mohamed 13.49 (0.0) 14.78 (-0.2) 13.76 (-0.5) 14.88 (-0.1) X 15.03 (-0.4)
Mattias Karlsson X (0.0) X (-0.3) 14.13 (-0.7) X (-0.3) X (-0.5) 14.71 (-0.2)
Erik Ehrlin X 14.60 (-0.3) X (-0.3) X 14.88 (0.0) 14.53 (0.0)

Men Discus
             
1 Gerd Kanter 79 Estonia 64.44
2 Märt Israel 83 Estonia 62.95
3 Niklas Arrhenius 82 Spårvägens FK 62.01
4 Axel Härstedt 87 Malmö AI 59.61
5 Leif Arrhenius 86 Spårvägens FK 59.31
6 Ulf Ankarling 88 IF Göta 56.35
7 John Bowman 86 USA 56.32
8 Robert Melin 82 Bottnaryds IF 54.94
9 Johnny Karlsson 89 IFK Strömsund 52.67
Nicholas Sawaszenko 82 Australia X

               
Johnny Karlsson 51.81 52.15 52.67
Nicholas Sawaszenko X X X
Robert Melin X 54.23 X X 54.94 54.34
Ulf Ankarling X X 55.73 X 55.62 56.35
John Bowman X 55.30 X 56.32 X X
Axel Härstedt 57.93 58.67 X 58.81 59.61 58.96
Leif Arrhenius X 59.08 X X 57.72 59.31
Märt Israel 60.86 62.22 61.09 61.96 62.95 62.36
Niklas Arrhenius 56.12 56.57 58.99 62.01 59.76 61.40
Gerd Kanter 63.72 X 61.29 63.45 64.44 63.47

Women 200 m A Vind:-0.3
             
1 Elena Kozlova 88 Russia 23.54
2 Abi Oyepitan 79 Great Britain 23.61
3 Marta Jeschke 86 Poland 23.74
4 Yulia Balykina 84 Belarus 23.83 PB
5 Folake Akinyemi 90 Norway 24.34
6 Elin Backman 88 IFK Helsingborg 24.41
7 Caroline Sandsjoe 92 IF Göta 24.67
8 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 25.27
   

Women Triathlon 200 m Vind:-0.4
             
1 Karolina Tyminska 84 Poland 23.70
2 Jennifer Oeser 83 Germany 24.37
3 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 24.54
4 Helga Thorsteindottir 91 Island 26.17
   

Women 200 m B Vind:0.0
             
1 Erica Pettersson 90 IF Göta 24.41 PB
2 Hanna-Maari Latvala 87 Finland 24.46 PB
3 Sofie Persson 87 Hammarby IF 24.76
4 Anna Olsson 88 Denmark 24.84 SB
5 Irene Helgesen 85 Norway 25.12
6 Maria Gustafsson 88 Råby-Rekarne FIF 25.41
7 Therese Jernbeck 92 IFK Lidingö 25.41
8 Tasabih Elsayed 94 Sudan 26.08
   

Women 200 m C Vind:1.7
             
1 Elina Palmqvist 91 IF Göta 24.80
2 Marie Sönnerfors 93 Spårvägens FK 24.92 PB
3 Nuulu Ndiwabene 84 Spårvägens FK 25.13
4 Isabelle Eriksson 86 IFK Lidingö 25.49
5 Caroline Tegel 90 IF Göta 25.58
6 Mary-Ann Andreasson 92 IF Göta 25.84
7 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 25.95
   

Women 1500 m A
             
1 Ekaterina Martynova 86 Russia 4:04.64 AR PB
2 Olesya Syreva 83 Russia 4:06.68 SB
3 Anzhela Shevchenko 87 Ukraine 4:07.26
4 Zoe Buckman 88 Australia 4:14.12
5 Heidi Eriksson 86 Finland 4:14.87 PB
6 Viktoria Tegenfeldt 87 Ume FI 4:15.62 PB
7 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö 4:17.72 PB
8 Catherine Riley 82 Great Britain 4:19.30
9 Meraf Bahta 89 Hälle IF 4:19.82 SB
10 Mary Alenbratt 90 Ullevi FK 4:22.27 PB
11 Fanny Ek 82 Tjust Bike & Running Club 4:22.29
12 Amsrawork Bekele 91 Ethiopia 4:23.23
13 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 4:24.17
14 Linn Nilsson 90 Hälle IF 4:25.03 PB
15 Kaisa Tyni 90 Finland 4:32.29
Anna Verkhovskaja (pace) 88 Russia DNF
Jennie Hurkmans (pace) 84 Turebergs FK DNF
   

Women 1500 m B
             
1 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4:29.92 PB
2 Minna Nummela 82 Finland 4:41.34
3 Nina Persson 91 Örgryte IS 4:41.35 PB
4 Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS 4:42.04 PB
5 Maria Sandström 90 Malmö AI 4:43.41
6 Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4:43.69 SB
7 Caroline Erlingson 86 Ängelholms IF 4:44.07 SB
8 Rebecka Öberg 92 IFK Lidingö 4:44.09 PB
9 Hannah Nilsson 91 Malmö AI 4:44.42 PB
10 Linnéa Smeds 85 Spårvägens FK 4:44.85 PB
11 Erika Fyrvall 87 Hässelby SK 4:47.31 SB
12 Louice Bichler 91 Sävedalens AIK 4:48.25
13 Agnes Sjöström 94 IK Westmannia 4:49.10 SB
14 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Spårvägens FK 4:49.77
15 Tilda Helgesson 92 Åhus FIK 4:50.38
16 Julia Forsmark 93 IK Stål 4:54.52
17 Therese Moberg 94 Sundsvalls FF 5:25.29
Lovisa Lindh 91 Ullevi FK DNS
   

Women 5000 m
             
1 Degefa Eshetu 82 Ethiopia 16:02.63 PB
2 Jeri Emuru 89 Skellefteå AIK 16:23.31 PB
3 Jekaterina Patjuk 83 Estonia 16:25.61 PB
4 Frida Lundén 84 FK Studenterna 16:27.07 PB
5 Malin Liljestedt 80 Spårvägens FK 16:29.85
6 Elina Lindgren 83 Finland 16:34.97 SB
7 Janica Mäkelä 86 Finland 16:46.90 PB
8 Lilian Magnusson 68 Spårvägens FK 16:50.68
9 Louise Wiker 79 Hässelby SK 16:52.71
10 Mira Tuominen 81 Finland 17:06.48
11 Jenny Jansson 76 IFK Umeå 17:28.02 PB
12 Nina Chydenius 90 Finland 17:36.72
Elina Johansson 89 Spårvägens FK DNF
Meraf Bahta 89 Hälle IF DNF
Beth Carter 92 Great Britain DNS
   
2000m Bahta 6.32,0
3000m Lundén 9.53,77
4000m Eshetu 13.03.3

Women High Jump
             
1 Stine Kufaas 86 Norway 1.88
2 Ellen Björklund 90 IFK Lund 1.80 SB
3 Victoria Dronsfield 91 IF Göta 1.80 SB
4 Katarina Mögenburg 91 Norway 1.80 PB
5 Evelina Erlandsson 94 Nyköpings BIS 1.71
6 Sofie Skoog 90 IF Göta 1.65
7 Daniella Eriksson 87 Västerås FK 1.65

                             
1.65 1.71 1.76 1.80 1.83 1.88 1.92
Stine Kufaas - - - o o xo xxx
Daniella Eriksson xo xxx
Sofie Skoog o xxx
Evelina Erlandsson xo xo xxx
Katarina Mögenburg o o xo xxo xxx
Ellen Björklund - o o o xxx
Victoria Dronsfield - o o xo xxx

Women Pole Vault A
             
1 Silke Spiegelburg 86 Germany 4.50
2 Julia Hütter 83 Germany 4.40 SB
3 Anastasiya Shvedova 79 Belarus 4.40 SB
3 Kristina Gadschiew 84 Germany 4.40
5 Malin Dahlström 89 Ullevi FK 4.30
6 Minna Nikkanen 88 Finland 4.30 SB
7 Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 4.00
8 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.80

                             
3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.70
Fanny Berglund o xxx
Minna Nikkanen - - xo xo xxx
Michaela Meijer - o xxx
Julia Hütter - - xo xo o xxx
Anastasiya Shvedova - - - xo xo xxx
Kristina Gadschiew - - - xo xo xxx
Malin Dahlström - o o o xxx
Silke Spiegelburg - - - - xo xo xxx

Women Pole Vault B
             
1 Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90 Denmark 4.10 SB
2 Klara Vegerfors 80 Spårvägens FK 3.80 SB
3 Madeleine Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.80 SB
4 Lisa Wälitalo 82 KA 2 IF 3.70
Line Renée Jensen 92 Denmark x

                             
3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
Lisa Wälitalo o o xxx
Iben Høgh-Pedersen - - o - xxo xo xxx
Madeleine Nilsson o o xxo xxx
Line Renée Jensen xxx
Klara Vegerfors o o xo xxx

Women Long Jump
             
1 Anastasiya Mironchik 89 Belarus 6.72 AR
2 Carolina Klüft 83 IFK Växjö 6.38
3 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 6.00 SB
4 Malin Marmbrandt 85 Västerås FK 5.80
5 Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF 5.78
6 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 5.78
7 Johanna Froode 90 Örgryte IS 5.74 SB
8 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 5.74 SB
9 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 5.51
10 Sandra Sääw 87 KFUM Örebro 5.39
11 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 5.32
12 Rihamq Hamdy 97 Egypt 5.16

                         
Josephine Rohr 5.74 (0.8) 5.26 5.39 (1.3)
Rihamq Hamdy 5.00 (0.0) 5.16 (2.0) 5.16 (0.1)
Sandra Sääw 5.39 (0.7) X (0.0) 5.35 (-0.1)
Sandra Törnros 5.67 (0.3) 5.66 5.78 (0.5) 5.60 (-0.7) 5.71 (2.0) 5.61 (0.7)
Johanna Froode 5.60 (0.5) 5.62 (1.9) 5.74 (0.9) 5.57 (-0.4) 5.74 (2.5) X (0.0)
Farydah Inoussa 5.51 (1.4) 5.37 (0.8) X (0.4)
Angelica Engberg 5.32 (1.2) X (1.0) X (1.8)
Sofia Lund 5.85 (-0.4) 5.98 (1.0) X (0.5) 5.87 (-0.4) 5.80 (1.5) 6.00 (-0.2)
Linda Bergh X (0.3) X (1.0) 5.57 (-1.1) 3.97 (-0.3) X (1.6) 5.78 (1.5)
Malin Marmbrandt X (-0.8) X (0.8) 5.80 (-1.7) 5.76 (0.5) X (1.1) X (1.9)
Anastasiya Mironchik X (0.4) 6.72 (0.6) X (-1.3) X (1.1) X (1.9) X (1.6)
Carolina Klüft X (0.2) X (1.2) 6.01 (-1.0) 6.17 (-0.3) 6.38 (1.1) X (1.1)

Women Triathlon Long Jump
             
1 Jennifer Oeser 83 Germany 6.37
2 Karolina Tyminska 84 Poland 6.35
3 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 6.00
4 Helga Thorsteindottir 91 Island 5.72

                         
Helga Thorsteindottir 5.70 (0.9) 5.72 (1.1) 5.59 (0.8)
Karolina Tyminska 6.26 (1.3) 6.24 (0.5) 6.35 (2.1)
Jennifer Oeser 6.17 (0.7) 6.37 (0.6) 2.44 (0.5)
Jessica Samuelsson 6.00 (0.7) 5.96 (0.5) 5.83 (0.8)

Women Shot Put
             
1 Helena Engman 76 Riviera Friidrott 17.45
2 Jessica Cerival 82 France 17.37
3 Anita Márton 89 Hungary 17.27
4 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 13.94
5 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 13.13
6 Johanna Larsson 92 Filipstads IF 12.74
7 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 12.59
8 Jenny-Lee Angbah 90 Ullevi FK 12.54
9 Matilda Brandtberg 94 Nyköpings BIS 11.32
Frida Åkerström 90 Huddinge AIS X

               
Josephine Rohr 11.88 12.42 12.59 12.19 12.20 11.82
Matilda Brandtberg 11.02 X 11.32
Johanna Larsson 11.61 12.47 12.71 12.41 12.26 12.74
Anna Wikström 13.48 13.91 X X 13.94 13.82
Jenny-Lee Angbah 10.54 12.15 X X 12.54 X
Frida Åkerström X X X
Carolina Hjelt 12.87 12.47 12.62 13.13 12.83 12.92
Jessica Cerival 16.61 16.96 16.78 X 17.37 16.84
Anita Márton 16.86 X X 17.27 16.92 16.35
Helena Engman 16.75 16.63 16.61 X 16.75 17.45

Women Triathlon Shot Put
             
1 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 14.96
2 Karolina Tyminska 84 Poland 14.40
3 Helga Thorsteindottir 91 Island 14.09
4 Jennifer Oeser 83 Germany 13.77

               
Jennifer Oeser 12.36 13.00 13.77
Jessica Samuelsson 14.27 14.96 -
Karolina Tyminska 14.40 13.66 14.33
Helga Thorsteindottir 13.75 14.09 X

Women Javelin
             
1 Annika Petersson 79 Gefle IF 51.34
2 Anna Wessman 89 IFK Växjö 50.59
3 Elisabeth Höglund 90 IF Göta 47.88

               
Annika Petersson 49.42 49.87 49.84 51.34 50.91 49.41
Anna Wessman 44.71 48.81 50.59 47.79 X 49.78
Elisabeth Höglund 47.88 44.41 X 42.30 X X

Women Triathlon
             
1 Karolina Tyminska 84 Poland 2790
2 Jennifer Oeser 83 Germany 2689
3 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 2637
4 Helga Thorsteindottir 91 Island 2347

                     
LongJ ShotP 200
Karolina Tyminska 6.35 14.40 23.70
959 821 1010
959 1780 2790
Jennifer Oeser 6.37 13.77 24.37
965 779 945
965 1744 2689
Jessica Samuelsson 6.00 14.96 24.54
850 858 929
850 1708 2637
Helga Thorsteindottir 5.72 14.09 26.17
765 800 782
765 1565 2347

Klubbpoäng Antal grenar 22 / 22
     
Pl Name Points
1 . Hässelby SK 48
2 . Spårvägens FK 28
3 . IF Göta 22
4 . Örgryte IS 20
5 . Turebergs FK 19
6 . Hammarby IF 17.5
7 . Huddinge AIS 15
8 . IFK Växjö 14
9 . Malmö AI 13
10 . Gefle IF 10
10 . IFK Helsingborg 10
12 . Västerås FK 9
13 . Riviera Friidrott 7
13 . Skellefteå AIK 7
15 . IFK Lund 6
15 . Ullevi FK 6
17 . IFK Lidingö 5
17 . IFK Tumba 5
17 . KFUM Örebro 5
17 . Alingsås IF 5
17 . Bollnäs FIK 5
22 . Sundbybergs IK 4
22 . FK Studenterna 4
22 . Nyköpings BIS 4
22 . Ärla IF 4
26 . Hälle IF 3
26 . IFK Umeå 3
26 . Rånäs 4H 3
26 . Sävedalens AIK 3
26 . Ume FI 3
26 . GoIF Tjalve 3
32 . Bålsta IK 2
32 . Eskilstuna FI 2
32 . IF Kville 2
32 . IK Orient 2
32 . Stenungsunds FI 2
32 . Filipstads IF 2
32 . Kvarnsvedens GoIF 2
32 . Väsby IK 2
40 . Falu IK 1
40 . Göteborgs KIK 1
40 . Mölndals AIK 1
40 . SC Athletique 1
40 . Örbyhus IF 1
40 . Björnstorps if 1
40 . Bottnaryds IF 1
40 . Fredrikshofs FI 1
40 . IFK Mora 1
40 . IFK Strömsund 1
40 . IK Akele 1
40 . IK Stål 1
40 . IK Westmannia 1
40 . KA 2 IF 1
40 . Ludvika FFI 1
40 . Nedre Soppero IK 1
40 . Råby-Rekarne FIF 1
40 . Tjust Bike & Running Club 1
40 . Umedalens IF 1
40 . Åhus FIK 1
40 . Ängelholms IF 1
61 . Glanshammar IF 0
61 . Hässleholms AIS 0
61 . IFK Trelleborg 0
61 . IK Sisu 0
61 . KFUM Arvika 0
61 . Lerum Friidrott 0
61 . Strömstad Löparklubb 0
61 . Södertälje IF 0
61 . Tanums IF 0
61 . Trollhättans FIK 0
61 . Vallentuna FK 0
61 . Vittsjö GIK 0
61 . IFK Göteborg FI 0
61 . IK Hakarpspojkarna 0
61 . Upsala IF 0