Folksam GP 2018  Sollentuna 28 juni 2018

 Resultat

Men 100 m A Vind:0.8
                 
Emile Erasmus 92 RSA 10.15 AR SB
Edel Amores 98 CUB 10.43 SB
Roscoe Engel 89 RSA 10.45
Jonathan Quarcoo 96 NOR 10.46
Henrik Larsson 99 IF Göta Karlstad 10.48
Dennis Leal 94 Spårvägens FK 10.50
   
Men 100 m B Vind:2.6
                 
Edel Amores 98 CUB 10.60
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 Hammarby IF 10.89
Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 11.03
Lion Martinez 78 Spårvägens FK 11.06
Amadou Sussoho 95 Hammarby IF 11.10
Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 11.13
  Desmond Rogo 96 Hammarby IF DNF
   
Men 100 m C Vind:2.0
                 
Nils Thornberg 94 Bollnäs FIK 10.93 SB
Elijah Mensah 90 ITA 11.03
Paul Förnestig 01 Hammarby IF 11.14
Gregorius Kyriakoudis 97 Hässelby SK 11.16 PB
Fritz Ekane 90 Spårvägens FK 11.30
KidusYohannes Getahun 98 Hammarby IF 11.36
   
Men 100 m D Vind:2.4
                 
Emil Thölix 95 IF Åland 11.11
Eric Sjölund 00 FIN 11.35
Sebastian Landström 94 Hammarby IF 11.40
Leon Johansson 01 Hammarby IF 11.73
Ibrahim Abakar 99 Hammarby IF 11.87
   
Men 100 m Extra lopp Vind:-1.5
                 
Jonas Tapani Halonen 95 NOR 10.70
Eetu Rantala 93 FIN 10.71 PB
Ville Myllymäki 90 FIN 10.76
Mathias Hove Johansen 98 NOR 10.79 PB
Oskari Lehtonen 97 FIN 10.86
Douglas Hellbratt 95 Hammarby IF 10.97
  Felix Svensson 97 Mölndals AIK DNS
   
Men 800 m A
                 
Abraham Rotich 93 BRN 1:47.87 54.31
Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 1:48.02 54.35
Andreas Bube 87 DEN 1:48.22 54.55
Kalle Berglund 96 Spårvägens FK 1:48.76 54.58
Zak Curran 93 IRL 1:49.45 54.11
Duran Faro 94 RSA 1:49.70 54.77
Johan Eriksson 88 Turebergs FK 1:51.70 55.30
  Andreas Roth 93 NOR DNF 52.84
  Erik Martinsson 96 Gefle IF DNF 55.11
   
Men 800 m B
                 
Dage Minors 95 BER 1:51.98
Berhe Kidane 99 Eskilstuna FI 1:52.28
Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 1:52.46
Stephen Mackay 92 GBR 1:52.50
Didrik Warlo 99 NOR 1:53.12
Gustav Berlin 95 Hässelby SK 1:53.30
Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Hässelby SK 1:53.38
Hugo Arlabosse 99 FRA 1:56.31
  Andrew Barnes 88 RSA DNF
   
Men 800 m C
                 
Benjamin Åberg 95 Hälle IF 1:53.65
Anders Bjørndal 95 NOR 1:53.69 PB
Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 1:54.49
Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94 NOR 1:54.81
Kristian Skage Nordlund 99 NOR 1:55.01
Iyuel Ayele 99 Hammarby IF 1:55.17
Eric Källman 00 IK Ymer 1:56.82
Robin Johansson 94 Turebergs FK 1:57.75
Björn Seifert 96 Upsala IF 1:58.75
  Edom Abreham 95 Hässelby SK DNF
   
Men 800 m D
                 
Akile Mehari 91 Hammarby IF 1:55.68 SB
Mathias Söder 99 Ullevi FK 1:56.25 SB
Axel Alness Borg 98 IFK Lidingö 1:56.85
Josef Wallenlind 01 Mölndals AIK 1:56.88
Bienvenue Musore 90 Spårvägens FK 1:57.26
Desmond Amakye 92 Sävedalens AIK 1:57.53 PB
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94 Eskilstuna FI 1:57.63
Gustav Gahne 01 Hässelby SK 1:58.01 SB
Daniel Tegbrant 00 Hammarby IF 2:06.88
  Mohammed Loukili 96 IFK Lidingö DNF
  Gustav Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK DNF
   
Men 800 m E
                 
William Wickholm 98 KFUM Örebro 1:57.43 PB
Tobias Eknor 00 Spårvägens FK 1:59.57
Henry Jacobson 99 Hammarby IF 1:59.88 PB
Samiel Berhe 98 Hammarby IF 2:00.83 SB
André Mohalland 82 LK Roslagen 2:01.68 PB
Faustin Mugabo 00 Väsby IK 2:02.05
Svein Erik Tönnesen 87 NOR 2:02.69
Anton Ledell 99 Huddinge AIS 2:03.31
Melker Forsberg 01 KFUM Örebro 2:04.53
10  Olle Tyrsmo 00 KFUM Örebro 2:06.65
11  Axel Sveed 97 LK Roslagen 2:08.96
  Markus Asplund 00 Hammarby IF DNF
   
Men 1500 m A
                 
Rabie Doukkana 87 MAR 3:36.46 PB
Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87 DJI 3:37.09 SB
Hicham Oueladha 95 MAR 3:37.68 SB
Mekkonen Gebremedhin 88 ETH 3:37.91 SB
Johan Rogestedt 93 F Stenungsunds FI 3:38.44 SB
Tamás Kazi 85 HUN 3:39.22 SB
Salim Keddar 93 ALG 3:39.49
Volodymyr Kyts 87 UKR 3:41.93
Amanuel Gergis 96 Turebergs FK 3:50.25 SB
10  Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK 3:50.91
11  Matthew Ramsden 97 AUS 3:51.30
12  Martin Sperlich 91 GER 3:51.39
  Abderahmane Anou 91 ALG DNF
  Gergö Kiss 95 HUN DNF
   
Men 1500 m B
                 
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98 DEN 3:41.56 PB
Ferdinand Kvam Edman 93 NOR 3:43.34
Ugis Jocis 93 LAT 3:44.77
Tom Erling Kårbø 89 NOR 3:44.87 PB
Pascal Furtwaengler 93 SUI 3:45.07
Sondre Juven 99 NOR 3:46.06
Abdelfath Yassin 95 Gefle IF 3:46.22 PB
Nick Carleo 97 USA 3:46.38
Simon Sundström 98 IFK Lidingö 3:46.42 PB
10  Jacob Boutera 96 NOR 3:49.42 PB
11  Suldan Hassan 98 Ullevi FK 3:51.05
12  Johan Walldén 87 Spårvägens FK 3:52.69 SB
13  Leo Magnusson 98 Sävedalens AIK 3:55.11
14  Anton Axelsson 01 Hässelby SK 4:08.05
  Andreas Roth 93 NOR DNF
   
Men 1500 m C
                 
Andreas Vangsnes 00 NOR 3:49.97 PB
Mihn Cho Kyun 94 DEN 3:50.87
Hampus Börjesson 94 Ullevi FK 3:51.81
Ådne Andersen 94 NOR 3:52.32
Ali Al-Janabi 94 Ullevi FK 3:53.54 PB
Sebastian Nilsson 98 Mölndals AIK 3:53.77 PB
Daniel Gleimar 92 Spårvägens FK 3:55.19 SB
Mathias Flak 99 NOR 3:59.75 PB
Olof Silvander 99 IFK Lidingö 4:00.43
10  Erik Jälknäs 00 Sävedalens AIK 4:01.16
11  Henrik Hanssen 97 NOR 4:02.96 SB
  Gustav Berlin 95 Hässelby SK DNF
  Abdisamed Khader Ahmed 00 KA 2 IF DNS
   
Men 5000 m
                 
Dereje Tola Megersa 97 ETH 14:07.53 8:27.61
Simen Halle Haugen 99 NOR 14:10.33 8:28.49
Håkon Stavik 00 NOR 14:35.20 PB 8:38.00
Oscar Claesson 95 Sävedalens AIK 14:36.04 PB 8:38.19
Andreas Jansson 96 Hässelby SK 14:38.06 8:40.86
Emil Danielsson 97 Spårvägens FK 14:46.14 8:30.01
Hussein Ibrahim 98 Ullevi FK 14:47.56 PB 8:54.10
Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 14:59.72 8:02.16
Simon Steinshamn 99 NOR 15:08.58 PB 8:58.31
10  Andreas Iden 95 NOR 15:10.30 8:58.10
11  Joakim Eriksson 92 Spårvägens FK 15:13.03 9:01.63
12  Axel Djurberg 99 Upsala IF 15:24.39 9:14.60
13  Abdul Majiid Musse 00 Linköpings LK 16:19.19 9:28.64
  Abdisamed Khader Ahmed 00 KA 2 IF DNF 9:24.78
  Simon Gudmundsson 92 Falu IK DNF
  Emil Ohlsson 95 LK Roslagen DNF 9:24.19
  Archie Casteel 96 Spårvägens FK DNF 8:47.44
  Fredrik Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK DNF
  David Nilsson 87 Högby IF DNF 8:28.67
  Erik Djurberg 97 Hässelby SK DNF 9:25.12
  Yassin Abdi 99 Hässelby SK DNF
   
Men 3000 m Steeple Chase
                 
Tolosa Nurgi 94 ETH 8:23.96
Hillary Yego 92 KEN 8:25.30 SB
Napoleon Solomon 94 Turebergs FK 8:26.38
Altobelli Santos da Silva 90 BRA 8:29.04 SB
Mason Ferlic 93 USA 8:42.51
Alberts Blajs 95 LAT 8:48.64
Daniel Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK 8:50.50
Fredrik Sandvik 98 NOR 9:11.60 PB
Anders Fox 95 Spårvägens FK 9:25.19
10  Otmane Nait-Hammou 95 Hammarby IF 9:34.55
  Miguel Borges 94 POR DNF
  Mouname Sassioui 95 MAR DNF
  Vidar Johansson 96 Sävedalens AIK DNF
   
Men 400 m Hurdles A
                 
Marcio Teles 94 BRA 49.78 SB
Jeffery Gibson 90 BAH 49.88
William Frobe 98 Täby IS 50.94 PB
Kurt Couto 85 MOZ 51.02
Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF 51.57
Alexander Lundskog 96 Ullevi FK 52.61
Hampus Widlund 93 IFK Växjö 53.10
Benjamin Mullen 87 Turebergs FK 53.71 SB
   
Men Long Jump       
                 
Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 Malmö AI 8.08 (2.9) AR (8.03) SB (8.03)
Vladyslav Mazur 96 UKR 7.99 (2.8)
Aleksandro Melo 95 BRA 7.83 (2.0)
Tomasz Jaszczuk 92 POL 7.73 (1.8)
Kristian Bäck 96 FIN 7.54 (2.0)
Sergey Nykyforov 95 UKR 7.46 (1.2)
Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK 7.39  (2.7)
Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 7.17 (1.5) SB
Johan Taléus 94 Eskilstuna FI 7.14 (1.1)
10  Adam Chiguer 91 Spårvägens FK 6.93 (1.3)

                         
K Bäck7.36(1.3)7.42(0.4)7.54(2.0)7.53(2.1)7.51(1.4)X(0.3)
R Willman5.06(0.8)X(2.3)7.17(1.5)7.05(-0.2)X(1.9)6.97(0.0)
A ChiguerX(1.4)6.93(1.3)X(2.3)
J Hellström7.39(2.7)X(1.3)X(0.0)-X(2.6)X(0.0)
A Melo7.44(1.8)X(2.0)7.83(2.0)X(1.9)7.59(-0.3)6.19(0.6)
J Taléus7.00(1.7)7.14(1.1)6.18(2.6)
V Mazur7.68(1.2)X(0.1)7.76(3.8)7.99(2.8)7.77(0.4)7.88(-0.2)
S Nykyforov7.46(1.2)7.26(0.6)X(3.1)7.41(1.4)X(2.1)7.31(-0.2)
T Jaszczuk7.64(0.4)X(2.6)7.53(0.4)7.73(1.8)7.65(1.3)7.49(0.1)
Nilsson MontlerX(0.4)7.82(1.4)7.91(0.6)8.08(2.9)8.03(-0.2)7.96(0.1)
Men Discus Throw       
                 
Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK 66.17
Fedrick Dacres 94 JAM 66.16
Simon Pettersson 94 Hässelby SK 63.21
Daniel Jasinski 89 GER 62.84
Robert Urbanek 87 POL 61.41
Martin Wierig 87 GER 61.39
Gerd Kanter 79 EST 60.32
Axel Härstedt 87 Malmö AI 59.70
Ola Stunes Isene 95 NOR 56.89
10  Sven Martin Skagestad 95 NOR 55.31
11  Jakob Gardenkrans 97 Athletics 24 Seven 54.88

               
S M Skagestad53.8655.31X
M Wierig61.39X61.1360.91XX
O Stunes Isene55.0956.8956.35
A HärstedtX57.93XX59.7058.50
G Kanter57.2860.3259.5958.59X58.66
J Gardenkrans53.1954.8854.73
R Urbanek60.8861.4059.7761.4161.38X
S Pettersson59.4660.5363.2162.63XX
D Jasinski61.5361.8560.5661.09X62.84
F Dacres62.53XX61.40X66.16
D Ståhl66.17X65.2065.2364.1163.85
Men 4x100 m Relay
           
1SWE Sverige39.86
Felix Svensson97
Stefan Tärnhuvud85
Douglas Hellbratt95
Tony Darkwah86
2FIN Finland39.93
Eetu Rantala93
Ville Myllymäki90
Oskari Lehtonen97
Otto Ahlfors94
3DEN Danmark40.04
Festus Asante94
Kojo Musah96
Steffen Knudsen98
Frederik Schou-Nielsen96
4NOR Norge40.31
Jonas Tapani Halonen95
Jonathan Quarcoo96
Even Pettersen93
Mathias Hove Johansen98
   
Women 200 m A Vind:2.7
                 
Sindija Buksa 97 LAT 22.98
Wei Yongli 91 CHN 23.09
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 23.44
Elin Östlund 91 KFUM Örebro 23.68
Matilda Hellqvist 93 Ullevi FK 23.93
Rosangela Santos 90 BRA 23.93
Anniina Kortetmaa 95 FIN 24.12
Lisa Lilja 96 Ullevi FK 24.14
   
Women 200 m B Vind:2.2
                 
Emma Jansson 97 KFUM Örebro 23.83
Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 24.25
Sandra Knezevic 92 Hammarby IF 24.59
Ebba Svantesson 97 Ullevi FK 24.61
Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 24.80
Gabriella Holmström 00 Upsala IF 25.33
Marie Sönnerfors 93 Spårvägens FK 25.96
  Pernilla Nilsson 92 Malmö AI DNF
   
Women 800 m A
                 
Feyisa Adanech 98 ETH 2:03.13 60.58
Weronika Wyka 94 POL 2:03.34 60.42
Siham Hilali 86 MAR 2:03.48 60.40
Paulina Mikiewicz-Lapinska 92 POL 2:04.01 60.05
Lovisa Lindh 91 Ullevi FK 2:04.18 58.54
Aino Paunonen 92 FIN 2:04.48 59.14
Sandra Eriksson 89 FIN 2:04.48 PB 61.24
Anna Silvander 93 IFK Lidingö 2:05.92 60.60
Gaël De Coninck 01 Sävedalens AIK 2:05.97 60.20
  Bianka Kéri 94 HUN DNF 58.12
   
Women 800 m B
                 
Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK 2:08.89
Sanne Njaastad 00 NOR 2:09.09
Dagmar Fæster Olsen 94 DEN 2:09.09
Mina Anglero 97 NOR 2:09.14
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 2:09.51
Lovisa Bivstedt 01 Hässelby SK 2:10.49
Sofia Johansson 98 Linköpings GIF 2:11.34 PB
Christina Toogood 89 NOR 2:11.90
  Ida Ekroth 96 Upsala IF DNF
   
Women 800 m C
                 
Ellinor Aurell 01 Ängelholms IF 2:15.53
Linda Nyblom 00 Turebergs FK 2:23.18
Vilma Hultström 00 Hammarby IF 2:23.39
Fredrika Karlsson 86 LK Roslagen 2:24.26
  Ebba Svantesson 97 Ullevi FK DNF
  Filippa Ramberg 97 Hammarby IF DNS
   
Women 3000 m
                 
Meraf Bahta 89 Hälle IF 8:57.61
Linn Nilsson 90 Hälle IF 8:57.89 PB
Maja Alm 88 DEN 9:05.98 SB
Sara Christiansson 97 Sävedalens AIK 9:09.12
Renata Plis 85 POL 9:17.96
Vienna Dahle 92 NOR 9:24.41 PB
Maria Sagnes Wågan 92 NOR 9:28.54
Pernilla Eugenie Epland 90 NOR 9:30.16 PB
Lisa Havell 88 Spårvägens FK 9:43.46
10  Christine Næss 00 NOR 9:43.93 PB
11  Lisa Bergdahl 95 Sävedalens AIK 9:49.34 PB
12  Jessica Borg 98 Huddinge AIS 10:12.93 PB
13  Jasmina Pruginic 98 SRB 10:34.56
  Viktória Gyürkés 02 HUN DNF
  Mariann Roe 97 NOR DNS
   
Women 100 m Hurdles A Vind:1.0
                 
Greta Kerekes 92 HUN 13.03
Elin Westerlund 90 Spårvägens FK 13.16 SB
Julia Rzadzinska 92 POL 13.31 PB
Mette Graversgaard 95 DEN 13.39 PB
Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 13.57 PB
Micol Cattaneo 82 ITA 13.61
Emma Tuvesson 91 Hammarby IF 13.71 SB
Mathilde Heltbech 95 DEN 13.82
   
Women 100 m Hurdles B Vind:2.6
                 
Elin Westerlund 90 Spårvägens FK 13.39
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94 NOR 13.97
Annemarie Nissen 94 DEN 14.48
Sofia Mossberg 95 Upsala IF 14.63
Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 15.00
   
Women High Jump       
                 
 
Sofie Skoog 90 IF Göta Karlstad 1.93 SB
Yulia Chumachenko 94 UKR 1.91 SB
Tonje Angelsen 90 NOR 1.91 SB
Erika Kinsey 88 Trångsvikens IF 1.91
Karinda Taranda 99 BLR 1.87
Desirée Rossit 94 ITA 1.87
Marija Vukovic 92 MNE 1.87 SB
Nicola McDermott 96 AUS 1.87
Louise Ekman 97 Gefle IF 1.78
10  Bianca Salming 98 Turebergs FK 1.72

                                   
1.661.721.781.831.871.911.951.951.93
L Ekman-ooxxx
M Vukovic-ooooxxx
T Angelsen--oxooxoxxx
K Taranda-ooooxxx
N McDermott---xoxoxxx
B Salmingooxxx
Y Chumachenko--ooooxxxxx
S Skoog--ooooxxxxo
D Rossitoooooxxx
E Kinsey---ooxxoxxx
Women Pole Vault       
                 
 
Angelica Bengtsson 93 Hässelby SK 4.55
Olga Mullina 92 ANA 4.45 SB
Reena Koll 96 EST 4.25
Alisandra Negrete 92 MEX 4.25
Lisa Gunnarsson 99 Hässelby SK 4.25
Xu Huiqin 93 CHN 4.25
Carmelita Correa 88 MEX 4.25 SB
Emma Kiviniemi Andersson 91 Spårvägens FK 3.80

                                   
3.803.954.104.254.354.454.554.72
Kiviniemi Andersxxoxxx
A Negrete--oxoxxx
C Correa--xoxxoxxx
R Koll-oooxxx
X Huiqin-xooxxoxxx
L Gunnarsson-ooxoxxx
O Mullina--oxoxooxxx
A Bengtsson-----oxxoxxx
Women Long Jump       
                 
Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF 6.12 (2.1)
Sara Kviberg 93 Hässelby SK 5.92 (4.5)
Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 5.81 (2.6) SB (5.73)
Linn Egerfält 00 Gefle IF 5.78 (3.7) PB (5.55)
Victoria Almerén Hansson 99 Hammarby IF 5.67 (2.4)

                         
E Persson5.73(1.5)X(0.5)5.81(2.6)X(4.4)5.62(2.6)5.49(3.6)
S Kviberg5.75(2.9)X(1.1)5.92(4.5)X(1.0)X(3.9)X(1.3)
Almerén Hansson5.60(1.0)4.12(1.2)-X(0.9)-5.67(2.4)
L EgerfältX(1.7)5.55(1.9)5.36(3.6)5.21(2.0)5.64(2.8)5.78(3.7)
S TörnrosX(2.4)6.12(2.1)X(3.2)6.04(2.9)X(1.9)X(2.2)
Women Hammer Throw       
                 
Beatrice Llano 97 NOR 64.97
Kajsa Wennberg 96 Upsala IF 59.60
Hanna Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 57.55
Michaela Norrbelius 97 Gefle IF 55.75
Linnéa Jönsson 95 Upsala IF 55.68
Rebecka Hallerth 96 Hellas FK 54.25

               
M Norrbelius54.71X55.4955.7553.66X
R Hallerth52.6253.91X51.7951.1554.25
H Mårtensson54.73X55.2954.8257.5556.31
L Jönsson55.2255.6855.19XXX
K WennbergX58.3959.60XXX
B Llano64.27X64.89X64.9762.56
Women Javelin Throw       
                 
Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85 Spårvägens FK 59.13 SB
Sofi Flink 95 Västerås FK 57.40
Elisabeth Lithell 90 KFUM Örebro 53.60 SB
Linn Peura 97 Södertälje IF 45.44 SB

               
E Lithell50.1050.3352.9350.8052.5653.60
L Peura41.4542.75X43.4645.4444.49
Á Hjálmsdóttir59.13XX55.62XX
S Flink55.9157.1555.4853.4656.9257.40
Women 4x100 m Relay
           
1SWE Sverige 145.40
Claudia Payton98
Irene Ekelund97
Hanna Adriansson92
Elin Östlund91
2DEN Danmark45.72
Louise Östergaard
Ida Karstoft95
Mette Graversgaard95
Mathilde Kramer93
3SWE Sverige 246.01
Ebba Svantesson97
Lisa Lilja96
Jessica Östlund93
Emma Jansson97