Folksam Grand Prix Sollentuna 2014 Sollentunavallen 26 juni

Resultat

Men 100 m A 2014-06-26 Vind:1.4
             
1Martin Keller86GER10.47
2Adam Denguir94IFK Lund10.69 SB
3Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF10.79
4Jostein Joshua Fossøy92NOR10.84
5Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK10.92
6Filip Sjövall95IFK Lund10.95 SB
7Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS10.95 SB
8Lars Jøran Storhaug89NOR11.01 SB
   
Men 100 m B 2014-06-26 Vind:1.8
             
1Jean-Christian Zirignon95Piteå IF10.93 SB
2Fredrik Åström93Täby IS11.20
3Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad11.22 SB
4Judel Kibondo86Spårvägens FK11.29 SB
5Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK11.67
6David Persson92Täby IS11.88 PB
   
Men 200 m 2014-06-26 Vind:1.0
             
1Wayde Van Niekerk92RSA20.53
2Serhiy Smelyk87UKR20.71
3Karol Zalewski93POL20.74
4Johan Wissman82Hässelby SK21.05
5Alexander Brorsson90IFK Växjö21.06 PB
6Kei Takase88JPN21.13
7Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK21.19
   
Men 200 m B 2014-06-26 Vind:1.2
             
1Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK21.60
2Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK22.07
3Lars Jøran Storhaug89NOR22.40 SB
4Sondre Kåstad96NOR22.46
5Filip Sjövall95IFK Lund22.57 SB
6Emil Lyrberg93Ullevi FK22.76
7Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad22.81
8Truls Axelson93Spårvägens FK22.92
   
Men 400 m 2014-06-26
             
1Anas Beshr93EGY45.93
2Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI46.11
3Teddy Venel85FRA46.47
4Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF48.08
5Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS48.49
6Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK48.50
7Martin Kåstad90NOR48.72
8Alex Carew89AUS48.81
   
Men 400 m B 2014-06-26
             
1Sondre Nyvold Lid94NOR48.20
2Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK48.74 SB
3Josh Kevin Ramirez Talm96NOR48.76 PB
4Elias Amado Wengholm86Hässelby SK49.65
5Martin Cameron86Spårvägens FK50.70 SB
   
Men 800 m 2014-06-26
             
1Ayanleh Souleiman92DJI1:44.39
2Andreas Bube87DEN1:46.23 SB
3Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI1:46.34 PB
4Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla89QAT1:46.40
5Anthony Chemut92KEN1:46.45 SB
6Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK1:46.99 NJR
7Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK1:47.20 PB
8Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK1:50.17
9Mohamed Al-Azimi82KUW1:50.35
Ahmed Mainy86MARDNF
   
Men 800 m B 2014-06-26
             
1Håkon Mushom93NOR1:49.21
2Nick Jensen91DEN1:49.42
3Kalle Berglund96Spårvägens FK1:49.43 PB
4Sajeesh Joseph87IND1:50.16
5Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK1:51.09 PB
6Mattias Claesson86Hässelby SK1:51.10
7Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen96DEN1:51.52 PB
8Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå1:52.42
9Abdirahman Guleed87NOR1:53.76
Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FKDNF
   
Men 800 m C 2014-06-26
             
1Sigurd Blom Breivik96NOR1:52.44 PB
2Mihn Kyo Cho94DEN1:52.47
3Håvard Hilderskor92NOR1:52.69
4Warsame Hassan98Malmö AI1:53.58 SB
5Jonas Wahl Sjöman93Bromma IF1:53.68
6Mattias Ohlsson94Öresund FK1:56.40 PB
Sondre Dingsør Skogen96NORDNF
Joakim Frisk90Västerås FKDNF
   
Men 800 m D 2014-06-26
             
1Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK1:55.65 SB
2Ben Musore90Tyresö FK1:56.60
3Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK1:56.78 PB
4Erik Tholén94Ununge IF1:56.82 PB
5Johan Slagbrand96IFK Märsta1:56.90 PB
6Trygve Fedje Mjelde94NOR1:57.64 SB
7Gustav Karnebäck87Turebergs FK1:59.77
8Martin Hammar95Rånäs 4H2:01.52
Edom Abreham95Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 800 m E 2014-06-26
             
1Elias Johansson92Sävedalens AIK1:56.01 PB
2Christopher Nilsson94Ullevi FK1:57.45
3Björn Seifert96Upsala IF1:57.70 PB
4Abdi Yusuf96Hammarby IF1:58.57 PB
5Gunnar Durén63Hässelby SK2:01.09
6Robin Johansson94Ärla IF2:04.06
7Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp77Flemingsbergs SK2:09.50
Dennis Wikström Roos93Ullevi FKDNF
Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 1500 m 2014-06-26
             
1Fouad El Kaam88MAR3:36.44 SB
2Abednego Chesebe82KEN3:36.92
3Youness Essalhi93MAR3:37.71
4Manuel Olmedo83ESP3:39.92
5Ryan Gregson90AUS3:40.43
6Otmane Belharbazi88FRA3:42.62
7Andreas Bueno88DEN3:43.82
8Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK3:44.09
9Thijs Nijhuis92DEN3:44.60
10Jamal Al-Hayrani93QAT3:44.80 PB
11Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK3:45.60 SB
12Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF3:46.84 SB
13William Levay96Spårvägens FK3:50.13
Reuben Bett84KENDNF
Abdirahman Guleed87NORDNS
Albin Johansson81Hässelby SKDNS
   
Men 1500 m B 2014-06-26
             
1Senay Fissehatsion95ERI3:46.31
2Hans Kristian Fløystad89NOR3:47.18 SB
3Ole Hesselbjerg90DEN3:49.31
4Amanuel Gergis96Hässelby SK3:49.94 PB
5John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK3:51.15 PB
6Daniel Gleimar92Turebergs FK3:52.59 PB
7Jørgen Frost Bø94NOR3:52.60
8Joel Durén94Hässelby SK3:54.25
9Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK3:54.99 PB
10Albin Sjöblom93Turebergs FK3:56.12 SB
11Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF3:56.65 SB
12Thomas Byrkjeland98NOR4:00.04 PB
13Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK4:00.20
14Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF4:10.14 SB
Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FKDNF
Henrik Hansson89Strömstad LKDNF
Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 5000 m 2014-06-26
             
1Tesfaye Cheru93ETH13:28.29
2Jake Robertson89NZL13:32.43 SB
3Mumin Gala86DJI13:35.49
4Gideon Gathimba80KEN13:43.30
5Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FK13:52.40 SB
6Hiss Bachir87DJI13:52.41
7Ababa Lama93Hälle IF13:54.41
8Mikael Ekvall89Strömstad LK13:57.27
9Aitor Fernandez91ESP14:01.68 SB
10Adil Bouafif78Hässelby SK14:04.95
11Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK14:05.65 PB
12Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FK14:07.99
13Tuomas Jokinen87FIN14:11.75
14Dhaqabi Dadafo89NOR14:16.60
15Eirik Gramstad84NOR14:17.02
Monatcer Zaghou89MARDNF
Vegard Ølstad92NORDNF
Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen87NORDNF
Johan Hydén89Hammarby IFDNF
Abdikadir Abdi87Ullevi FKDNF
   
Men 5000 m B 2014-06-26
             
1Awet Kibrab Nftalem97ERI13:49.05
2Marius Vedvik92NOR13:55.06 PB
3Okubamichael Fissehatsion95ERI13:57.26
4Jaakko Nieminen87FIN14:21.58 PB
5Andreas Jansson96Hässelby SK14:27.04 PB
6Rasmus Grelsson88Trångsvikens IF14:28.39 PB
7Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse92NOR14:28.52 PB
8Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK14:34.45
9John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS14:40.68 PB
10Rolf Steier84NOR14:48.43
11Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF14:51.67
12Alexander Palm93Spårvägens FK14:54.03 PB
13Jonathan Cleghorn90Spårvägens FK14:55.57
14Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FK14:58.29 PB
15Martin Stjernlöf87Eskilstuna FI15:00.19 PB
16Nassir Dawud91ERI15:01.74
17Martin Ronnerstedt85FK Studenterna15:31.85 PB
18Johannes Fahlström85FK Studenterna15:44.08 PB
Henrik Jakobsson88Spårvägens FKDNF
   
Men 110 m Hurdles 2014-06-26 Vind:0.3
             
1Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS14.12 PB
2Petter Olson91Hässelby SK14.43 SB
3Alexander Brorsson90IFK Växjö14.46
4Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF15.08 SB
5Filip Lööv92IF Göta Karlstad15.17
6Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK15.59
   

Men High Jump
             
1Fabian Delryd96Täby IS2.14
2Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK2.05 SB
3Fredrik Löfgren94IFK Lund2.00 SB
4Andreas Henriksson90FIN1.95
5Fredrik Wenström97Hanvikens SK1.95 PB


                                   
1.801.881.952.002.052.102.142.18
Fredrik Wenströmooxxoxxx
Fabian Delryd---xxooxoxoxxx
Andreas Henrikssonooxoxxx
Henrik Thoms-ooooxxx
Fredrik Löfgren-oooxxx


Men Long Jump
             
1Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF7.85 SB
2Rushwal Samaai91RSA7.84
3Tomasz Jaszczuk92POL7.84
4Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK7.28
5Benjamin Gabrielsen95DEN7.07
6Alexander Wittlock91Spårvägens FK7.07 SB
7Johan Talèus94Eskilstuna FI7.06
8Adam Denguir94IFK Lund6.79

                         
Adam Chiguer7.28(0.0)7.06(-0.9)X(-0.7)X(-0.2)7.05(-0.4)X(-0.4)
Benjamin Gabrielsen7.01(0.3)X(0.3)7.027.07(-0.5)7.02(-0.3)4.91(-0.3)
Alexander Wittlock7.07(0.1)6.75(-0.4)X(-0.8)X(-1.0)X(0.6)7.02(-0.1)
Adam Denguir6.79(0.0)X(0.2)5.30(-1.1)5.40(0.0)2.85(-0.4)X(0.1)
Johan Talèus7.06(0.0)7.03(-1.4)6.95(-0.9)6.91(-0.4)6.99(0.0)3.11(-0.1)
Tomasz Jaszczuk7.68(-0.4)7.58(-0.8)7.74(-0.8)7.67(0.3)7.82(0.6)7.84(-0.8)
Rushwal Samaai7.62(-0.2)7.83(0.4)7.84(0.8)7.40(-0.5)X(0.4)7.53(-0.6)
Michel Tornéus7.55(0.0)7.85(-0.2)7.83(-0.3)7.66(-0.1)7.70(0.0)X(-0.1)

Men Discus Throw
             
1Benn Harradine82AUS63.07
2Märt Israel83EST62.64
3Gleb Sidorchenko86RUS61.24
4Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK60.28
5Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK59.07
6Ulf Ankarling88IF Göta Karlstad58.13
7Carlos Valle87BRA52.40
8Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF51.77

               
Carlos ValleXXX52.40X52.36
Simon PetterssonXXX49.7751.77X
Märt Israel57.2161.4561.3362.6462.2261.04
Ulf AnkarlingX52.1158.1357.10XX
Gleb Sidorchenko60.76XX60.1761.24X
Leif Arrhenius55.1758.5057.2159.0758.36X
Benn Harradine60.0861.7062.9861.5262.8363.07
Daniel Ståhl59.0760.28X58.4459.84X

Men Javelin Throw
             
1Hamish Peacock90AUS82.24 PB
2Simon Litzell97Hässelby SK79.25(Javelin 700 g)
3Jakub Vadlejch90CZE78.46
4Kim Amb90F Bålsta IK77.98
5Bobur Shokirjonov90UZB76.59
6Valeriy Iordan92RUS76.34
7Jiannis Smalios87KFUM Örebro73.03
8Joachim Ivarsson89Spårvägens FK68.95

               
Simon LitzellX71.6179.2576.2477.38X
Joachim Ivarsson67.4668.53X66.3463.7768.95
Bobur Shokirjonov71.20X76.59X71.2374.89
Hamish Peacock74.4376.3079.0877.3482.2478.94
Jiannis Smalios72.1873.0371.34XXX
Valeriy Iordan72.0276.3474.59X72.1574.80
Jakub Vadlejch75.58X76.2578.46X75.51
Kim Amb77.98X74.0177.27XX
Women 100 m 2014-06-26 Vind:1.1
             
1Irene Ekelund97Malmö AI11.52 SB
2Natalia Strogova92UKR11.63
3Ewa Swoboda97POL11.65
4Marta Jeschke86POL11.69 SB
5Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SK12.12 PB
6Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.23
7Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK12.32 SB
8Freja Jernstig92Hässelby SK12.32
   
Women 100 m B 2014-06-26 Vind:1.0
             
1Lynette Morgan91Hammarby IF12.29
2Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad12.74
3Emma Tuvesson91IFK Helsingborg12.95
   
Women 200 m 2014-06-26 Vind:0.4
             
1Natalia Strogova92UKR23.58
2Irene Ekelund97Malmö AI23.74
3Justine Palframan93RSA23.77
4Marta Jeschke86POL23.92
5Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK24.49 PB
6Maria Gustafsson88IFK Lidingö24.52
7Ewa Swoboda97POL24.57
8Tove Ågren96Falu IK24.89
   
Women 200 m B 2014-06-26 Vind:0.8
             
1Lynette Morgan91Hammarby IF24.90 SB
2Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK25.01 SB
3Linda Frödin Glad93Turebergs FK25.58
4Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad25.98
   
Women 1500 m 2014-06-26
             
1Rabab Arrafi91MAR4:09.33
2Amela Terzic93SRB4:09.73 SB
3Renata Plis85POL4:10.14
4Danuta Urbanik89POL4:11.42
5Axumawit Embaye94ETH4:12.19
6Genevieve LaCaze89AUS4:14.03 SB
7Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF4:14.82
8Lucy Van Dalen88Nya Zeeland4:14.90
9Melissa Duncan90AUS4:15.29
10Elina Sujew90GER4:15.61
11Viktoria Tegenfeldt87IFK Umeå4:17.03 SB
12Sini A Markose83IND4:19.38
Charlotte Schönbeck84IFK LidingöDNF
Judit Varga76ITADNF
   
Women 1500 m B 2014-06-26
             
1Line K Schulz96DEN4:28.00
2Lisa Forsberg89Spårvägens FK4:31.31
3Rebecca Hammond91USA4:32.25
4Ingrid Folvik97NOR4:34.12
5Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK4:37.70 SB
6Linnéa Smeds85Spårvägens FK4:43.88
7Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö4:47.29
8Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK4:49.58
Hanna Palmgren88Spårvägens FKDNF
   
Women 2000 m 2014-06-26
             
1Genzebe Dibaba91ETH5:29.42
2Betlhem Desalegn91UAE5:53.49
3Sonja Roman79SLO5:55.48
4Nataliya Batrak88UKR6:16.12
Tamara Tverdostup79UKRDNF
   
Women 3000 m 2014-06-26
             
1Sarah Lahti95Hässelby SK9:49.15
Tamara Tverdostup79UKRDNF
Josefine Malmborg94Täby ISDNF
Nataliya Batrak88UKRDNS
   
Women 10000 m 2014-06-26
             
1Alia Saeed Mohamed91UAE32:43.63
2Runa Skrove Falck90NOR33:44.50 PB
3Hanna Bartholomew83Hässelby SK33:50.80 PB
4Malin Liljestedt80Spårvägens FK34:17.46 PB
5Kristine Helle94NOR34:19.83 PB
6Madeleine Larsson81Hässelby SK35:02.40
7Minna Haka-Risku77FIN35:19.56 SB
8Louise Nilsson86Malmö AI35:39.28 PB
Agnes Sjöström94Hässelby SKDNF
   
Women 100 m Hurdles 2014-06-26 Vind:0.2
             
1Pamela Dutkiewicz91GER13.26
2Karolina Koleczek93POL13.29
3Rikenette Steenkamp92RSA13.38
4Fabiana Dos Santos86BRA13.47
5Madeleine Eriksson93IFK Lidingö14.10 PB
6Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK14.47
7Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK14.51
8Emma Tuvesson91IFK Helsingborg15.15
   

Women High Jump
             
1Blanka Vlasic83CRO1.92
2Barbara Szabo90HUN1.84
3Elena Brambilla83ITA1.80
4Katarina Mögenburg91NOR1.80
5Valentina Lyashenko81UKR1.80
5My Nordström90IK Norrköping FI1.80
7Anne Engen Andersen95NOR1.75


                                   
1.701.751.801.841.881.921.96
Katarina Mögenburgooxoxxx
Elena Brambillaoxooxxx
Anne Engen Andersenxxoxxoxxx
Barbara Szabo--ooxxx
Valentina Lyashenko-oxxoxxx
My Nordströmooxxoxxx
Blanka Vlasic--ooxoxoxxx


Women Pole Vault
             
1Fabiana Murer81BRA4.65 AR
2Martina Strutz81GER4.25
3Anjuli Knäsche93GER4.15
4Karla Rosa Da Silva84BRA4.15
5Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsvedens GoIF4.00
Elienor Werner98Hässelby SKx


                                   
3.804.004.154.254.354.454.514.654.81
Madeleine Nilssonooxxx
Anjuli Knäsche-xxooxxx
Karla Rosa Da Silva--xoxxx
Martina Strutz--xoxox
Elienor Wernerxxx
Fabiana Murer------xooxxx


Women Long Jump
             
1Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK6.61
2Olga Sudareva84BLR6.26
3Anna Klyashtornaya86RUS6.22
4Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK5.94
5Martha Traoré95DEN5.87
6Sara Kviberg93Hellas FK5.74
7Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF5.69
8Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5.34
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SKX
Linda Bergh89Hässelby SKX

                         
Malin Marmbrandt5.88(0.5)X(0.7)5.83(0.9)5.85(0.9)5.81(0.7)5.94(0.7)
Farydah InoussaX(0.3)X(0.4)X(0.2)
Sofia Lund5.28(1.4)5.34(0.6)5.21(-0.6)
Linda BerghX(0.6)X(0.5)X(-0.6)
Sara KvibergX(1.0)5.74(0.4)5.36(0.9)5.43(0.1)X(0.8)5.71(0.5)
Jasmin Sabir5.69(0.9)5.45(0.8)5.67(0.7)
Olga Sudareva6.26(0.8)6.03(0.3)5.78(1.0)6.12(0.2)6.04(1.0)6.12(0.6)
Martha Traoré5.67(1.0)5.87(0.8)5.68(0.3)5.70(0.3)5.82(0.3)4.59(0.4)
Anna Klyashtornaya6.22(0.4)X(0.3)X(0.1)X(0.4)6.22(0.7)X(0.6)
Erica Jarder6.43(0.5)6.51(0.4)6.56(-0.2)6.54(0.1)6.61(1.0)6.14(0.5)

Women Shot Put
             
1Jessica Cérival82FRA17.04
2Fanny Roos95Ljungby FIK16.12
3Anna Wikström87IFK Tumba14.16
4Agnes Larsson97IF Göta13.89
Keely Medeiros87BRAX

               
Agnes Larsson12.4712.7713.5612.9213.2313.89
Keely MedeirosXXXXXX
Anna WikströmX14.12X14.16X14.03
Jessica Cérival16.2116.9117.0416.9616.9116.60
Fanny Roos16.12XXXX15.51