Resultat Sollentuna GP 2007-06-27

M 100 m A Vind:+0.0
             
1Christian Krone84RSA10,46
2Idriss Sanou77BUR10,68
3Johan Engberg81IF GötaSWE10,71
4Lee-Roy Newton78RSA10,72
5Nasser Sebabi82Hofors AIFSWE10,94
6Arnór Jónsson87ISL11,08
7Sebastian Öberg86Turebergs FKSWE11,09
8Óli Tomas Freysson86ISL11,17
M 100 m B Vind:-0.1
             
1Brian Sulusi-Sjöö77Gefle IFSWE11,09
2Johan SzaboE Väsby IKSWE11,26
3Niclas Broström77IF GötaSWE11,33
4Jonathan Waltersson85Bollnäs FIKSWE11,44
5Nils-Göran Nilsson88Täby ISSWE11,51
6Patric Erlandsson88Kungsängens SKSWE11,59
7Martin Skeppstedt82Spårvägens FKSWE13,10
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AISSWEDQ
M 400 m A
             
1Eric Milazar75 MRI46,92
2Isaac Makwala86Rånäs 4HBOT47,37
3Andreas Mokdasi84Hässelby SKSWE47,98
4Joni Jaako86Tjalve FISWE48,06
5Mattias Sunnerborn70Spåårvägens FKSWE48,74
6Victor Lohr87IK OrientSWE49,18
7Enefiok Udo-Obong82 NGR50,05
8Nil de Oliveira86Turebergs FKBRADQ
M 400 m B
             
1Fredrik Hallinder88Turebergs FKSWE49,43
2Johan Svensson89FI KalmarsundSWE49,44
3Carl-Adam Lindros88Huddinge AISSWE49,98
4Birgir Örn Strange88ISL50,07
5Patrik Waldenström88Österhaninge IFSWE50,49
6Gustav Karnebäck87Turebergs FKSWE50,52
M 800 m A
             
1James McIlroy76GBR1.48,18
2Fredrik Karlsson78Hammarby IFSWE1.48,31
3Mattias Claesson86Hässelby SKSWE1.48,45
3Gareth Baulch83GBR1.48,45
5Ådne Svahn Daehlin82NOR1.48,79
6John Litei83KEN1.49,24
7Jon Rankin USA1.49,31
8Tor Pöllänen87Hässelby SKSWE1.49,49
9Joseph Mutua78KEN1.49,83
10Alfred Yego86KEN1.50,56
Philemon Kimutai83PACEKENDNF
M 800 m B
             
1Stian Flo85NOR1.51,52
2Joakim Löfwing84Hammarby IFSWE1.52,01
3Henrik Astfors87Västerås FKSWE1.52,36
4Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IFSWE1.52,60
5Andreas Rehnborg80Hässelby SKSWE1.53,37
6Tapani Virtanen FIN1.53,66
7Rickard Pell79Hammarby IFSWE1.58,41
8Erik Folke86Västerås FKSWE1.58,93
Albin Johansson81Hässelby SKSWEDNF
M 800 m C
             
1Kristoffer Vilkancis89Hässelby SKSWE1.56,93
2Mathias Stjernlöf86Turebergs FKSWE1.56,95
3Eirik Myrmel83NOR1.58,11
4Martin Stjernlöf87Turebergs FKSWE2.49,20
Daniel Norberg78Hammarby IFSWEDNF
M 1500 m A
             
1Christian Obrist80ITA3.41,63
2Bartosz Nowicki85POL3.41,71
3Lachlan Chisholm80AUS3.42,64
4Bikila Demma Daba87ETH3.42,86
5Corey Tucker78AUS3.43,84
6Trevor O'Brien78CAN3.46,03
7Erik Emilsson82Hammarby IFSWE3.47,31
8Johan Wallerstein78Malmö AISWE3.48,02
9Henrik Skoog79Spårvägens FKSWE3.52,11
10Philip Aagaard82Spårvägens FKSWE3.52,74
11Wesley Cheruiyot88KEN3.53,65
Tim Clerbout81BELDNF
Steffen Co77GERDNF
M 1500 m B
             
1Einar Gauslaa84NOR3.51,86
2Kjetil Måkestad85NOR3.52,24
3Johan Klinteskog81Hammarby IFSWE3.53,85
4Eric Hagelin89IK AkeleSWE3.54,51
5Fredrik Björklund86Hälle IFSWE3.55,64
6Abderrahmane Sosse76Hässelby SKMAR3.56,63
7Thorbergur Ingi Jónsson82ISL3.57,13
8Stefán Gudmundsson86ISL4.01,59
9Egil Reidar Osnes78NOR4.02,18
10Erik Widing87Turebergs FKSWE4.03,02
11Oskar Majling86Kungsängens SKSWE4.03,27
12Victor Hedin91Huddinge AISSWE4.11,71
Jonas Dufwenberg81Turebergs FKSWEDNF
M 3000 m A
             
1Mark Bett76KEN7.58,33
2Eric Chirchir83KEN7.58,70
3Abdallah Lamghari MAR7.59,37
4John Thuo Kimondo85KEN8.00,74
5Mustafa Mohamed79Hälle IFSWE8.01,44
6Wilson Busenei81UGA8.01,85
7Wiliam Tarus87KEN8.04,84
8Oskar Käck82IF HagenSWE8.06,45
9Therence Mbonabirama86Hammarby IFBDI8.07,43
10Rachid Benjira74Hässelby SKSWE8.16,52
11Kari Steinn Karlsson86ISL8.16,82
12Mats Granström83Spårvägens FKSWE8.18,87
Adil Bouafif78Hässelby SKMARDNF
Benson Esho87KENDNF
M 3000 m B
             
1David Nilsson87Högby IFSWE8.21,12
2Asle Tjelta85NOR8.22,45
3Jörgen Johansson79Spårvägens FKSWE8.22,72
4Rory Chesser87IRL8.24,84
5Sindre Buraas89NOR8.24,95
6Alexander Söderberg88Spårvägens FKSWE8.29,56
7Patrik Engström77FK Studenterna SWE8.33,70
8Henrik Löfås83Upsala IFSWE8.41,26
9Johan Lindberg80Upsala IFSWE8.53,55
10Rubin McRae73Hässelby SKNZL8.55,17
Per Synnerman71Hammarby IFSWEDNF
M 10000 m
             
1Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FKSWE29.51,7m
2Jonas Andersson77Högby IFSWE29.55,8m
3Henry Gross85Hässelby SKSWE29.59,8m
4Peter Gross85Hässelby SKSWE31.00,6m
5Niklas Österberg73Rånäs 4HSWE31.13,2m
6Oskar Landin87Spårvägens FKSWE31.44,9m
M 110 m H Vind:-0.4
             
1Björn Barrefors87Hammarby IFSWE14,75
2Andreas Andersson87Upsala IFSWE15,12
3Marcus Sparrman89IK YmerSWE15,16
4Rasmus Olofsson84Hässelby SKSWE16,02
M 400 m H
             
1Henrik Encke84Hässelby SKSWE51,84
2Nic O´Brien NZL52,17
3Andreas Bube87DEN52,96
4Roberto Donati83ITA53,31
5Niklas Larsson85Hässelby SKSWE53,50
6Johan SzaboE Väsby IKSWE53,87
7Niclas Åkerström88IK YmerSWE54,38
8Hans Erik Bragstad Vist88NOR55,01
M Höjd/High Jump
             
1Mehdi Alkhatib87SoIK HellasSWE2.10
2Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AISSWE1.86
3Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FKSWE1.80
                             
1.701.751.801.831.861.891.982.042.102.14
Mehdi Alkhatib------ooxxoxxx
Adam Chiguer-oxo-oxxx
Anton Forsbergooo-xxx
M Stav/Pole Vault
             
1Alhaji Jeng81Örgryte ISSWE5.45
2Maksim Mazuryk83UKR5.25
3Fredrik Skoglund81IFK LidingöSWE5.05
4Oscar Janson75Ullevi FKSWE5.05
5Marcus Lindh76KA 2 IFSWE4.85
6Björn Johansson88Västerås FKSWE4.60
Gustaf Hultgren83SWE4.60
Richard Spiegelburg77GERx
Przemyslaw Czerwinski83POLx
                             
4.604.855.055.255.355.455.55
Björn Johanssonxoxxx
Fredrik Skoglund-ooxx----
Marcus Lindh-oxxx
Richard Spiegelburg---xxx
Oscar Janson--xxoxxx
Maksim Mazuryk--xxoo-xx-x
Gustaf Hultgrenxox------
Przemyslaw Czerwinski---xxx
Alhaji Jeng---o-xoxxx
M Längd/Long Jump
             
1Fredrik Jurstrand89Nyköpings BISSWE6,53
2Johan Attersand74Hammarby IFSWE6,49
3Lucas Christiansen90Spårvägens FKSWE6,41
4Kim Svensson89Spårvägens FKSWE6,10
5Richard Andersson87Upsala IFSWE5,59
                         
Fredrik JurstrandX(+0,4)6,53(+0,3)X(+0,2)6,35(+0,2)6,42(-0,6)6,39(-0,5)
Kim Svensson6,10(+0,8)X(+0,1)X(+0,3)X(-0,8)X(-0,1)5,96(+0,1)
Lucas Christiansen6,41(+0,8)6,22(+0,3)6,24(+0,1)6,24(-0,4)4,85(+0,0)-()
Johan Attersand6,49(-0,3)X(+0,2)X(-0,4)X(-1,0)X(-0,6)X(-0,5)
Richard AnderssonX(+0,7)5,59(-0,5)X(-0,8)X(+0,3)X(+0,3)X(+0,0)
M Diskus/Discus
             
1Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FKSWE59,71
2Märt Israel83EST58,44
3Andrzej Krawczyk76POL57,99
4Per Rosell87Ullevi FKSWE52,19
5Christian Ehrenborg83Mölndals AIKSWE51,61
6Staffan Jönsson81Hässelby SKSWE51,48
7Robert Melin82Bottnaryds IFSWE50,85
8Peter Berling82DEN48,83
9Manuel Brändeborn73Råby Rekarne FIFSWE46,67
10Axel Bernhult71Huddinge AISSWE46,29
               
Per Rosell52,1950,07X50,2950,5850,62
Robert MelinXX50,0050,8550,8350,61
Christian Ehrenborg49,86X47,29X50,7951,61
Axel Bernhult15,56X46,29---
Peter Berling46,4748,83X45,9943,2245,54
Manuel BrändebornX44,4346,67---
Staffan Jönsson48,8351,4850,77X51,06X
Andrzej Krawczyk54,2355,4255,9957,4857,9956,63
Märt Israel53,7051,0857,4953,7158,44X
Niklas ArrheniusX55,5856,8957,9057,3459,71
M Spjut/Javelin
             
1Magnus Arvidsson83KA 2 IFSWE82,72
2Esko Mikkola75FIN81,50
3Erik Rags75LAT74,42
4Tero Järvenpää84FIN72,45
5Justin St Clair79USA70,58
6Jonas Lohse87Mölndals AIKSWE69,65
7Mike Hazle79USA69,09
8Markus Hayden86Valbo AIFSWE63,28
9Joakim Lindskog86Valbo AIFSWE59,38
               
Markus Hayden63,1962,6463,2862,4460,86X
Joakim Lindskog59,38XX---
Jonas Lohse69,6567,6168,1965,6465,67X
Mike Hazle69,09XXXX-
Esko MikkolaX75,4778,2378,0981,5079,08
Justin St ClairX67,15XXX70,58
Erik Rags72,1174,33X74,42XX
Tero JärvenpääX69,8272,45X72,3469,16
Magnus Arvidsson77,5180,2482,7282,29X81,18
K/W 100 m A Vind:-0.3
             
1Jade Bailey83BAR11,66
2Emma Ania79GBR11,69
3Emma Rienas82IF GötaSWE12,04
4Julia Skugge88Glanshammars IFSWE12,12
5Maria Gustafsson88Råby Rekarne FIFSWE12,13
6Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIKSWE12,21
7Stina Smibacker83IFK VäxjöSWE12,28
8Carolina Eriksson88Hässelby SKSWE12,41
K/W 100 m B Vind:-0.7
             
1Evelina Lunner86Västerås FKSWE12,13
2Pernilla Tornemark85Malmö AISWE12,32
3Emma Fredriksson91Täby ISSWE12,38
4Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FKSWE12,66
5Sofia Lund86Hässelby SKSWE12,67
6Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FKSWE12,68
7Linda Söderqvist86Turebergs FKSWE12,99
K/W 400 m
             
1Helene Nordquist80Täby ISSWE56,09
2Emmy Koskinen89Enhörna IFSWE58,94
3Elin Spetz90Turebergs FKSWE59,41
4Ulrika Jansson85Turebergs FKSWE61,12
K/W 800 m A
             
1Laura Finucane86GBR2.02,47
2Faith Macharia76KEN2.02,54
3Diane Cummings74CAN2.03,33
4Aimee Teteris79CAN2.03,68
5Johanna Hallberg79Hässelby SKSWE2.05,79
6Kajsa Haglund81Hässelby SKSWE2.06,11
7Ingvill Måkestad81NOR2.07,21
8Frida Flodström87Turebergs FKSWE2.08,53
9Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SKSWE2.11,37
Maike Flore76PACEGERDNF
K/W 800 m B
             
1Liv-Miriam Nordtömme84NOR2.10,93
2Magdalena Ottersten85Hässelby SKSWE2.11,20
3Hanna Karlsson79Malmö AISWE2.11,44
4Jenny Olsson85KFUM ÖrebroSWE2.11,97
5Marlin Brown75Spårvägens FKSWE2.12,83
6Moa Westman86Rånäs 4HSWE2.13,14
Charlotte Schönbeck84IFK LidingöSWEDNF
K/W 800 m C
             
1Sara Sjöqvist89Täby ISSWE2.15,27
2Herdis Helga Arnalds88ISL2.17,31
3Anna Berg88Täby ISSWE2.20,08
4Hanna Ribers85Motala AIFSWE2.20,88
5Louise Wistrand85Hässelby SKSWE2.23,63
Linnea Halvarson88Täby ISSWEDNF
Lena Melbäck81Spårvägens FKSWEDNF
Rebecka Ringström77Spårvägens FKSWEDNF
K/W 5000 m
             
5000m3000m
1Peninah Jepchumba85KEN15.57,519.35,77
2Anneli Fransson78Rånäs 4HSWE16.27,479.49,90
3Jessica Sparke87GBR16.28,979.47,57
4Jessica Gylfe80Högby IFSWE16.35,819.54,24
5Linda Ström77Hässelby SKSWE17.00,2410.05,63
6Cecilia Jeverstam76Mölndals AIKSWE17.03,8910.04,73
7Lilian Magnusson68Spårvägens FKSWE17.06,1410.13,72
8Christina Lindblom88Hässelby SKSWE17.42,199.46,14
9Katarina Johansson71IF KvilleSWE18.04,3910.43,53
10Therese Sjöström89Falu IKSWE18.24,289.51,06
K/W 400 m H
             
1Emma Björkman86IF GötaSWE59,78
2Rachel Nordtömme89NOR61,15
3Caroline Enberg87Täby ISSWE63,98
4Charlotte Johansson86IFK LidingöSWE65,77
K/W Höjd/High Jump
             
1Emma Green84Örgryte ISSWE1.93
2Kajsa Bergqvist76Turebergs FKSWE1.90
3Antonietta di Martino78ITA1.87
4Olena Kholosha82UKR1.82
5Anika Smit86RSA1.77
6Jekaterina Jevsejeva88KAZ1.77
                             
1.701.771.821.871.901.931.95
Olena Kholoshaooxoxxx
Anika Smitooxxx
Jekaterina Jevsejevaoxxoxxx
Emma Green--oooxoxxx
Antonietta di Martino-ooxoxxx
Kajsa Bergqvist--oooxxx
K/W Längd/Long Jump
             
1Karen Mey83RSA6,51
2Janice Josephs82RSA6,39
3Julia Korneeva87Hammarby IFRUS5,90
4Erica Jarder86Väsby IKSWE5,81
5Nadja Casadei83IFK LidingöSWE5,68
6Sandra Bergman86Råby Rekarne FIFSWE5,66
7Julia Lärkert89IFK LidingöSWE5,48
8Sofia Lund86Hässelby SKSWE5,45
9Linda Bergh89Hässelby SKSWE5,33
10Jasmine Andersson88FI KalmarsundSWE5,32
                         
Sofia LundX(-0,5)5,30(-0,1)5,40(-0,8)5,45(-0,4)5,32(-0,3)X(-0,2)
Linda Bergh5,16(+0,0)5,33(+0,8)X(-0,1)-()-()-()
Julia Lärkert5,48(-0,2)5,42(+0,0)4,04(+0,0)5,24(-0,2)5,38(-0,7)X(-0,2)
Jasmine AnderssonX(+0,0)5,32(-0,1)X(-0,9)-()-()-()
Erica Jarder5,57(-1,0)5,71(+0,4)5,80(+0,3)5,76(-0,4)5,69(-0,1)5,81(-0,8)
Sandra BergmanX(-0,5)5,57(+0,2)5,43(+0,3)5,55(+0,0)5,66(+0,2)5,57(-0,1)
Nadja Casadei5,61(-0,2)5,68(+0,5)X(+0,0)X(+0,0)5,55(+0,0)-()
Janice Josephs5,81(-0,5)6,39(-0,1)6,24(+0,1)6,22(+0,1)6,05(+0,0)6,31(+0,2)
Julia KorneevaX(+0,1)5,85(+0,2)5,90(-0,2)5,79(+0,0)5,63(-0,2)X(+0,1)
Karen MeyX(+0,1)6,24(-0,1)6,40(-0,2)6,41(-0,1)6,38(+0,0)6,51(-0,1)
K/W Tresteg/Triple Jump
             
1Anna Göransdotter Nilsson77Umedalens IFSWE12,53
2Malin Marmbrandt85Enköpings AIFSWE12,12
3Sofie Lindsten88Väsby IkSWE11,44
4Sofia Bejgarn88Väsby IkSWE11,13
5Stina Nilsson87FK ÄlvenSWE11,09
                         
Sofie Lindsten10,58(+0,4)X(+0,3)11,11(-0,3)11,24(-0,2)11,35(+0,9)11,44(+0,2)
Stina Nilsson10,81(-0,2)X(+0,1)10,96(-0,1)11,09(+0,3)10,99(+0,5)X(+0,3)
Sofia BejgarnX(-0,6)X(+0,0)11,13(+0,2)X(+0,0)X(+0,0)X(-0,3)
Malin MarmbrandtX(-0,2)X(+0,1)12,09(+0,2)X(-0,1)12,12(+0,2)X(+0,1)
Anna Göransdotter NilssonX(+0,0)12,23(+0,4)12,53(+0,6)X(+0,1)X(+0,1)12,35(+0,7)
K/W Kula/Shot Put
             
1Jillian Camarena USA17,65
2Helena Engman76Riviera FISWE17,41
3Candice Scott TRI15,50
4Mojca Crnigoj SLO15,20
5Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen87NOR14,29
6Linda Nestorsson75Ullevi FKSWE14,27
7Carolina Hjelt86Huddinge AISSWE14,02
8Veronica Lundgren86Ånge BISWE11,87
               
Veronica Lundgren11,8711,52X---
Linda Nestorsson14,0613,5814,0013,6914,27X
Mojca Crnigoj14,78X14,6114,8814,6815,20
Carolina HjeltX13,4613,8814,02XX
Candice Scott15,0414,77X14,96X15,50
Charlotte Lund AbrahamsenX13,6914,2914,26X13,81
Jillian CamarenaXX16,1817,1017,6517,44
Helena EngmanX17,4117,0617,3317,31X