Årsbästa arena 2020
2020-06-30
Flickor/Kvinnor
60m
8.59 -3,0 Beate Pott 07 Hammarby sommarspel 2 Stockholm/E 13/6
9.18 -3,0 Emmie Wedin 07 Hammarby sommarspel 2 Stockholm/E 13/6
80m
10.96 -3,0 Elsa Kagevik 06 Hammarby sommarspel 2 Stockholm/E 13/6
100m
12.38 1,5 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
12.89 1,5 Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
12.99 1,5 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
13.01 1,5 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
13.15 1,6 Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
13.43 1,6 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
13.93 1,6 Alva Back 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
14.00 1,6 Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
14.12 1,5 Elin Snis 04 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
14.24 1,5 Hedda Folkhage 03 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
16.03 1,6 Ulla Karnebäck 53 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
200m
26.14 1,2 Bianca Salming 98 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
26.58 1,6 Emma Carlsson 05 Veckans grenar 6, Sollentuna 21/5
26.67 1,6 Clara Billing 02 Veckans grenar 6, Sollentuna 21/5
27.67 0,0 Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
27.98 1,6 Moa Nyström 03 Veckans grenar 6, Sollentuna 21/5
30.29 0,0 Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
32.97 0,0 Gunnel Tolfes 58 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
33.59 0,0 Ulla Karnebäck 53 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
37.39 0,0 Anita Christenson 66 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
39.70 0,0 Maria Björkman 52 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
400m
58.85 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
59.15 Maja Sund 01 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
60.40 Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
61.79 Elsa Kagevik 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
63.41 Ella Fallope 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
600m
1:44.14 Elsa Kagevik 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 28/6
1:45.05 Zara Klouda 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
1:46.16 Ella Fallope 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 28/6
1:48.08 Alva Back 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 28/6
1:48.55 Wilma Blitz 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
1:49.76 Venla Engström 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
1:50.58 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 28/6
1:54.51 Amanda Solén 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
1:55.65 Matilda Petersson 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 28/6
1:55.72 Matilda Solén 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
1:58.85 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 28/6
1:58.88 Ida Chrifi 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 28/6
2:01.84 Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
2:06.30 Beate Pott 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
2:06.50 Emmie Wedin 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
2:10.19 Lara Johnsson 05 Mångkamp Huddinge 28/6
2:13.94 Saga Gustafsson 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
2:16.21 Elin Runemar 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
2:28.87 Vera Forssmed 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
800m
2:13.30 Bianca Salming 98 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
2:23.4m Zara Klouda 07 Veckans grenar 7, Sollentuna 30/5
2:24:1m Elsa Kagevik 06 Veckans grenar 7, Sollentuna 30/5
2:25:1m Ella Fallope 06 Veckans grenar 7, Sollentuna 30/5
2:29.4m Wilma Blitz 07 Veckans grenar 7, Sollentuna 30/5
2:34.21 Alva Back 06   Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
2:34.9m Amanda Solén 07 Veckans grenar 7, Sollentuna 30/5
2:35:3m Venla Engström 07 Veckans grenar 7, Sollentuna 30/5
2:38.6m Matilda Solén 07 Veckans grenar 7, Sollentuna 30/5
2:39.4m Klara Grundin 06 Veckans grenar 7, Sollentuna 30/5
2:39.9m Moa Nilsson 03 Veckans grenar 7, Sollentuna 30/5
2:40.96 Alexandra Myrestam 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
2:42.90 Klara Grundin 06   Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
2:43.46 Ida Chrifi 06   Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
2:45.26 Aina Dunker 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
2:47.32 Agnes Olsson 05 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
2:50.64 Selma Persson 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
2:50.82 Alice Lundmark 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
2:52.78 Matilda Petersson 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
1500m
5:08.9m Zara Klouda 07 Veckans grenar 9 Sollentuna 6/6
5:18.9m Venla Engström 07 Veckans grenar 9 Sollentuna 6/6
5:20.0m Moa Nilsson 03 Veckans grenar 9 Sollentuna 6/6
5:25.5m Amanda Solén 07 Veckans grenar 9 Sollentuna 6/6
5:28.2m Matilda Solén 07 Veckans grenar 9 Sollentuna 6/6
5:50.3m Agnes Olsson 05 Hässelby 17/5
1500m
7:21.61 Elsa Kagevik 06 Veckans grenar Västerås 24/6
100m häck
14.66 -1,6 Bianca Salming 98 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
15.24 -1,6 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14)
12.09 1,8 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 27/6   Klubbrekord F14
12.52 1,1 Beate Pott 07 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
12.53 1,1 Ida Chrifi 06   Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
12.87 1,8 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06   Mångkamp Huddinge 27/6
13.20 1,8 Alva Back 06   Mångkamp Huddinge 27/6
13.31 1,1 Anna Strunke 05 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
13.99 1,1 Matilda Petersson 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
14.04 1,5 Lara Johnsson 05 Mångkamp Huddinge 27/6
14.60 1,5 Alexandra Myrestam 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
15.20 1,5 Elsa Kagevik 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 27/6
16.13 1,5 Sofie Malm 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
16.44 1,5 Ella Fallope 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 27/6
16.76 1,5 Selma Persson 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
200m häck 68.6 cm (F13 - F12)
Medvind/okänd vind
31.73 Beate Pott 07 Hammarby sommarspel 2 Stockholm/E 13/6
33.23 Emmie Wedin 07 Hammarby sommarspel 2 Stockholm/E 13/6
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14)
49.86 Alva Back 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
53.40 Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
300m häck 68.6 cm (K60 - )
60.28 Ulla Karnebäck 53 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
Höjd
1.72 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5   Klubbrekord F14
1.53 Alva Back 06   Mångkamp Huddinge 27/6
1.52 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06   Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
1.50 Matilda Petersson 06 Veckans grenar 8, Sollentuna 30/5
1.48 Emilia Nielsen 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
1.48 Beate Pott 07 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
1.42 Ida Chrifi 06 Veckans grenar 8, Sollentuna 30/5
1.42 Lara Johnsson 05 Veckans grenar 8, Sollentuna 30/5
1.41 Elsa Kagevik 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 27/6
1.40 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
1.40 Sofie Malm 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
1.32 Ella Fallope 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
1.32 Lara Johnsson 05 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
1.32 Alexandra Myrestam 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
1.32 Selma Persson 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
1.30 Anna Strunke 05 Veckans grenar 8, Sollentuna 30/5
1.28 Alice Lundmark 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
1.24 Mikaela Ekström 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
Stav
3.41 Clara Billing 02 Veckans grenar 5, Sollentuna 17/5   Klubbrekord K, F18
3.31 Alva Back 06   Veckans grenar 5, Sollentuna 17/5   Klubbrekord F14
3.02 Emma Carlsson 05   Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6 Klubbrekord F15
3.02 Beate Pott 07 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
2.32 Zara Klouda 07 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
2.21 Emmie Wedin 07 Veckans grenar 5, Sollentuna 17/5
1.70 Elsa Kagevik 06 Veckans grenar 4, Sollentuna 15/5
Längd
5.46 0,8 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Veckans grenar 2, Sollentuna 10/5   Klubbrekord F14
4.97 0,3 Ida Chrifi 06   Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
4.90 0,7 Elsa Kagevik 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
4.82 -1,5 Emma Carlsson 05 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
4.77 -0,2 Anna Strunke 05 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
4.68 1,2 Alva Back 06   Mångkamp Huddinge 28/6
4.64 0,2 Lara Johnsson 05 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
4.62 -1,7 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06   Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
4.51 1,7 Annie Grindange 06 Veckans grenar 2, Sollentuna 10/5
4.45 -0,1 Emilia Nielsen 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
4.45 -1,4 Matilda Petersson 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
4.24 0,8 Ella Fallope 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 28/6
4.17 1,8 Sofie Malm 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
3.86 1,4 Alexandra Myrestam 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
3.80 -0,2 Agnes Olsson 05 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
3.79 0,9 Selma Persson 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
3.64 1,0 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
3.54 0,5 Emma Backman 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
3.53 0,5 Aina Dunker 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
3.51 0,9 Alice Lundmark 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
3.30 1,4 Josephine Sildeby 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
3.29 1,3 Linnea Sandström 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
3.10 0,2 Amanda Skutholm 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
Medvind/okänd vind
5.16w 2,9 Ida Chrifi 06   Veckans grenar 2, Sollentuna 10/5
4.81 Annie Grindange 06 Veckans grenar 1, Sollentuna 6/5
4.49 Matilda Petersson 06 Veckans grenar 1, Sollentuna 6/5
3.17w 2,4 Mikaela Ekström 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
Längd med zon
5.19 1,4 Beate Pott 07 Veckans grenar Stockholm/E 13/6
4.50 1,0 Emmie Wedin 07 Veckans grenar Stockholm/E 13/6
Medvind/okänd vind
5.22w 3,2 Beate Pott 07 Veckans grenar Stockholm/E 13/6
4.59w 3,2 Emmie Wedin 07 Veckans grenar Stockholm/E 13/6
Tresteg med zon
11.11 -1,5 Beate Pott 07 Rekordjakten 07#1 Sollentuna 6/6
10.20 -0,4 Emmie Wedin 07 Rekordjakten 07#1 Sollentuna 6/6
9.40 -1,1 Evelina Larsson 07 Rekordjakten 07#1 Sollentuna 6/6
9.02 0,3 Elisabeth Teearu 08   Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
8.45 0,6 Sara Ivarsson 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
7.78 0,5 Linnéa Ekström 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
7.61 0,2 Julia Sandler Djerf 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
7.43 -0,3 Ebba Wiklander 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
7.42 0,3 Molly Linder 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
7.36 0,3 Mirjam Nunes Nykvist 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
7.31 -0,4 Emelie Törnlund Saenz 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
7.17 0,0 Vera Kjellgren 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
7.16 0,5 Amanda Medin 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
6.30 0,3 Teia Rehn 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
6.18 0,7 Matilda Schönning 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14)
12.39 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06   Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5   Klubbrekord F14
12.34 Anna Strunke 05 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
10.90 Ida Chrifi 06   Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
10.90 Molly Skugge 03 Turebergskastet 7 Sollentuna/E 30/5
10.41 Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergskastet 7 Sollentuna/E 30/5
10.22 Alva Back 06   Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
10.17 Matilda Petersson 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 27/6
10.05 Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
9.66 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 27/6
9.24 Ella Fallope 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 27/6
9.15 Lara Johnsson 05 Mångkamp Huddinge 27/6
8.91 Elsa Kagevik 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 27/6
8.24 Alexandra Myrestam 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
8.20 Beate Pott 07 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
8.01 Annie Grindange 06 Veckans grenar 3, Sollentuna 11/5
7.83 Emma Carlsson 05 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
6.87 Mikaela Ekström 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
6.67 Selma Persson 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
6.62 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
6.59 Aina Dunker 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
6.50 Emilia Nielsen 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
6.24 Alice Lundmark 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
5.98 Linnea Sandström 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
5.92 Emma Backman 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
4.82 Amanda Skutholm 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
4.28 Josephine Sildeby 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12)
13.08 Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
11.52 Beate Pott 07 Rekordjakten 07#1 Sollentuna 6/6
8.17 Evelina Larsson 07 Rekordjakten 07#1 Sollentuna 6/6
7.02 Emmie Wedin 07 Rekordjakten 07#1 Sollentuna 6/6
Diskus
42.16 Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
Diskus 0.75 kg (F15-F14)
29.49 Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergskastet 6 Sollentuna/E 24/5
28.02 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06   Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
26.18 Alva Back 06   Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
24.51 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
20.92 Matilda Petersson 06 Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
19.14 Elsa Kagevik 06 Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
18.44 Ella Fallope 06 Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
16.89 Annie Grindange 06 Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
16.03 Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
14.82 Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
Diskus 0.6 kg (F13 - F12)
30.51 Elin Runemar 07 Turebergskastet 2 Sollentuna/E 11/4
19.71 Molly Linder 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
18.98 Ebba Wiklander 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
12.10 Vera Kjellgren 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
10.60 Amanda Medin 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14)
55.70 Molly Skugge 03 Turebergskastet 7 Sollentuna/E 30/5
54.52 Vilma Damberg 03 Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/E 18/4
41.34 Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/E 18/4
36.88 Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
20.55 Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
17.16 Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
Slägga 3.0 kg (K50 - )
39.07 Annelie Schöldström 67 Turebergskastet 9 Sollentuna/E 14/6
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12)
38.64 Elin Runemar 07 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6 Klubbrekord F13
27.85 Beate Pott 07 Turebergskastet 5 Sollentuna/E 3/5
24.82 Maja Nyman 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
22.49 Evelina Larsson 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
22.26 Emmie Wedin 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
21.83 Niamh Hogan 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
20.15 Zara Klouda 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
19.16 Saga Gustafsson 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
18.16 Matilda Solén 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
17.67 Amanda Solén 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
17.62 Venla Engström 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
15.94 Vera Forssmed 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
15.18 Elsa Ershammar 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
Spjut
48.87 Bianca Salming 98 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
36.35 Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergskastet 7 Sollentuna/E 30/5
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14)
34.78 Alva Back 06   Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
33.48 Ida Chrifi 06   Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
31.16 Anna Strunke 05 Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
28.87 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06   Mångkamp Huddinge 28/6
25.43 Matilda Petersson 06 Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
25.21 Elsa Kagevik 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 28/6
24.46 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 28/6
23.92 Ella Fallope 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 28/6
21.50 Beate Pott 07 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
20.93 Molly Skugge 03 Turebergskastet 9 Sollentuna/E 14/6
20.39 Agnes Olsson 05 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
20.35 Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergskastet 6 Sollentuna/E 24/5
18.18 Mikaela Ekström 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
16.67 Lara Johnsson 05 Mångkamp Huddinge 28/6
16.48 Annie Sjölund 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
15.06 Alva Jobson Orrmo 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
14.66 Alice Lundmark 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
14.65 Annie Grindange 06 Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
14.03 Sofie Malm 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
13.33 Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
12.89 Selma Persson 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
12.75 Alexandra Myrestam 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
10.95 Emma Backman 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
10.85 Aina Dunker 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
9.39 Amanda Skutholm 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
9.12 Josephine Sildeby 06 05/06-kampen Sollentuna 21/5
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12)
24.79 Elin Runemar 07 Turebergskastet 9 Sollentuna/E 14/6
23.60 Evelina Larsson 07 Turebergskastet 9 Sollentuna/E 14/6
23.35 Beate Pott 07 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
Sexkamp (F15)
3767 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 27-28/6 Klubbrekord F14
3528 Alva Back 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 27-28/6
3369 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 27-28/6
3197 Ida Chrifi 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 27-28/6
3013 Elsa Kagevik 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 27-28/6
2994 Matilda Petersson 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 27-28/6
2621 Ella Fallope 06 Mångkamp Huddinge 27-28/6
2439 Lara Johnsson 05 Mångkamp Huddinge 27-28/6
******************************************************************************************************************
Pojkar/Män
60m
8.36 -2,2 Joar Eriksson 07 Hammarby sommarspel 2 Stockholm/E 13/6
100m
11.83 0,8 Nick Heidarian 03 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
11.87 1,2 Theodor Duvert 01 Ljungby Mångkamp 14/6
11.91 0,8 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
11.94 0,8 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
12.47 0,8 Max Lind 04 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
12.96 0,8 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
12.99 0,8 Stellan Back 75 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
13.66 0,8 Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
Medvind/okänd vind
10.78w 2,2 Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
11.09w 2,2 Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
11.26w 2,2 David Mattiasson 01 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
200m
22.38 1,8 Emil Johansson 02 Veckans grenar 6, Sollentuna 21/5
23.61 1,8 Anton Runemar 02 Veckans grenar 6, Sollentuna 21/5
24.19 1,8 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Veckans grenar 6, Sollentuna 21/5
24.48 1,8 Elliot Duvert 03 Veckans grenar 6, Sollentuna 21/5
24.59 1,8 Hugo Winther 04 Veckans grenar 6, Sollentuna 21/5
25.26 1,8 Hugo Olsson 02 Veckans grenar 6, Sollentuna 21/5
25.32 1,9 Joel Djerf 78 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
26.34 1,9 Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
26.85 1,9 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
27.14 1,9 Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
27.76 1,9 Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
28.63 1,9 John Bäck 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
28.69 1,9 Hans Säll 61 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
28.78 1,9 Magnus Ingvarsson 70 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
Medvind/okänd vind
21.88w 2,4 Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
22.71w 2,4 David Mattiasson 01 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
23.55w 2,7 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
24.27w 2,7 Nick Heidarian 03 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
24.86w 2,7 Max Lind 04 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
400m
52.94 David Mattiasson 01 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
53.49 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
54.67 Adam Westermark 98 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
55.17 Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
56.76 Theodor Duvert 01 Ljungby Mångkamp 14/6
58.05 Leonardo Huayana Fernadez 04 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
600m
1:44.09 Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
1:44.54 Jakob Lennermark 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
1:49.51 Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
1:51.45 Edvin Huss 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
1:54.19 Liam Dovander 07   Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
1:57.13 Erik Håkansson 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
1:57.15 Karl Thilers 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
2:03.50 Simon Lindström 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
2:06.70 Ludvig Ellgren 07   Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
2:07.38   Oskar Arrhén 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
2:07.77 Oskar Eliasson 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
800m
1:51.83 Johan Eriksson 88 Turan 800/1500m Sollentuna 28/6
2:03.99 Valter Kjellberg 04 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
2:06.76 Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
2:08.53 Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
2:16.3m Yusuf Abdirahim Omar 05 Veckans grenar 7, Sollentuna 30/5
2:19.9m Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 Hässelby 9/5
2:20.3m Jakob Bergström 06 Veckans grenar 7, Sollentuna 30/5
2:21.1m Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 Veckans grenar 7, Sollentuna 30/5
2:21.56 Vincent Wettergren 05 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
2:22.20 Fabian Wallin 02 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
2:22.79 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
2:24.65 Fabian Törnqvist 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
2:31.19 John Bäck 06   Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
2:37.3m Jacob Rappe 06 Veckans grenar 7, Sollentuna 30/5
2:40.49 Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
2:41.41 Ludvig Mattsson 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
2:42.4m Alvar Engström 10 Veckans grenar 7, Sollentuna 30/5
2:43.8m Filip Hessle 06 Veckans grenar 7, Sollentuna 30/5
2:49.04 Jonathan Edberg 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
1500m
3:40.58 Andreas Almgren 95 Spåret 5000 Sollentuna 14/6
3:50.13 Daniel Lundgren 85 Turan 800/1500m Sollentuna 28/6
4:48.5m Yusuf Abdirahim Omar 05 Veckans grenar 9 Sollentuna 6/6
4:49.3m Arvid Eliasson 04 Veckans grenar 9 Sollentuna 6/6
4:51.91 Theodor Duvert 01 Ljungby Mångkamp 15/6
4:59.60 Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
5:04.18 Fabian Törnqvist 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
5:32.6m Alvar Engström 10 Veckans grenar 9 Sollentuna 6/6
5:39.0m Ludvig Mattsson 06 Veckans grenar 9 Sollentuna 6/6
5:42.2m Jacob Rappe 06 Veckans grenar 9 Sollentuna 6/6
2000m
6:36.29 Yusuf Abdirahim Omar 05 Veckans grenar Västerås 24/6
6:46.68 Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 Veckans grenar Västerås 24/6
Halvmarathon
1:03:15 Napoleon Solomon 94 Barcelona ESP 16/2
110m häck
14.94 1,0 Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
110m häck 99.1 cm (P19)
16.16 1,7 Theodor Duvert 01 Ljungby Mångkamp 14-15/6
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14)
12.38 0,2 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
13.05 1,3 John Bäck 06   Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
13.55 1,3 Gustav Källström 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
14.52 1,3 Jonathan Edberg 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
14.64 1,3 Alexander Mickelson 07 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
Medvind/okänd vind
12.58w 2,1   Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
14.06w 2,1   Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17)
42.00 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
44.24 Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14)
46.27 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
47.55 John Bäck 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
48.24 Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
Höjd
1.89 Theodor Duvert 01 Ljungby Mångkamp 14/6
1.87 Erik Dahlberg 02 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
1.80 Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
1.70 Gustav Källström 06 Veckans grenar 8, Sollentuna 30/5
1.70 William Peiro 03 Veckans grenar Åkersberga 23/6
1.66 Jonathan Edberg 06 Veckans grenar 8, Sollentuna 30/5
1.52 Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
1.52 Alexander Mickelson 07 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
1.48 John Bäck 06   Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
1.46 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Veckans grenar 8, Sollentuna 30/5
1.44 Simon Lindström 07 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
1.34 Levi Back 08 Veckans grenar 8, Sollentuna 30/5
1.32 Lucas Sannebro 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
Stav
4.03 Gustav Kullman 96 Stavhoppstouren Mölndal 27/6
3.92 Stellan Back 75 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6 Klubbrekord M45
3.80 Theodor Duvert 01 Ljungby Mångkamp 15/6
3.77 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6 Klubbrekord P14
3.21 Alexander Mickelson 07 Veckans grenar 5, Sollentuna 17/5 Klubbrekord P13
3.01 Levi Back 08 Veckans grenar 5, Sollentuna 17/5 Klubbrekord P12
2.87 Gustav Källström 06 Turebergs Explosiva #5 Sollentuna 14/6
2.61 Simon Lindström 07 Veckans grenar 5, Sollentuna 17/5
2.31 Jonathan Edberg 06 Veckans grenar 5, Sollentuna 17/5
1.81 John Bäck 06   Veckans grenar 5, Sollentuna 17/5
Längd
6.04 0,0 Theodor Duvert 01 Ljungby Mångkamp 14/6
5.21 -0,9 Alexander Mickelson 07 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
4.78 1,9 Gustav Källström 06 Veckans grenar 2, Sollentuna 10/5
4.77 0,7 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
4.50 -0,4 John Bäck 06   Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
4.33 0,0 Simon Lindström 07 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
4.33 0,9 Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
4.25 -2,0 Jonathan Edberg 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
4.01 1,9 Levi Back 08 Veckans grenar 2, Sollentuna 10/5
4.01 -0,3 Vincent Källström 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
3.46 -0,9 Lucas Sannebro 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
Medvind/okänd vind
4.61 John Bäck 06   Veckans grenar 1, Sollentuna 6/5
4.59 Jonathan Edberg 06 Veckans grenar 1, Sollentuna 6/5
4.07w 2,5 Levi Back 08 Veckans grenar 2, Sollentuna 10/5
Längd med zon
4.89 0,9 Joar Eriksson 07 Veckans grenar Stockholm/E 13/6
Tresteg med zon
11.68 -1,0 Alexander Mickelson 07 Rekordjakten 07#1 Sollentuna 6/6 Klubbrekord P13
9.72 -1,6 Jakob Lennermark 07 Rekordjakten 07#1 Sollentuna 6/6
9.69 -0,7 Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
9.55 -2,9 Erik Håkansson 07 Rekordjakten 07#1 Sollentuna 6/6
8.91 -0,4 Levi Back 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
8.77 -0,8 William Strömberg 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
8.52 0,7 John Singh 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
8.39 0,4 Ludwig Engde 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
8.32 -0,1 Elias Hovmöller 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
8.24 0,6 Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
7.27 0,4 Oliver Carlsson 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
6.96 -0,2 Felix Ocklin 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
6.81 0,3 Simon Forsberg 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 13/5
Kula
16.13 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
11.13 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
Kula 6.0 kg (P19)
17.27 Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergskastet 7 Sollentuna/E 30/5
15.46 Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergskastet 7 Sollentuna/E 30/5
11.98 Theodor Duvert 01 Ljungby Mångkamp 14/6
Kula 5.0 kg (P17)
19.61 Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6   Klubbrekord P17
15.36 Teo Paganus 03 Turebergskastet 6 Sollentuna/E 24/5
13.87 Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergskastet 6 Sollentuna/E 24/5
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14)
11.02 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Veckans grenar 3, Sollentuna 11/5
10.40 Jacob Rappe 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
10.26 Gustav Källström 06 Lilla Turebergskastet 2 Sollentuna/E 25/4
10.14 Alexander Mickelson 07 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
9.01 Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna 28/6
7.98 Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergskastet 4 Sollentuna/E 25/4
6.25 Lucas Sannebro 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
6.23 John Bäck 06   Veckans grenar 3, Sollentuna 11/5
5.20 Vincent Källström 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12)
12.34 Alexander Mickelson 07 Rekordjakten 07#1 Sollentuna 6/6 Klubbrekord P13
10.28 Ludvig Ellgren 07   Turebergskastet 5 Sollentuna/E 3/5
9.19 Joar Eriksson 07 Rekordjakten 07#1 Sollentuna 6/6
8.39 Jakob Lennermark 07 Rekordjakten 07#1 Sollentuna 6/6
8.29 Erik Håkansson 07 Rekordjakten 07#1 Sollentuna 6/6
8.14 Levi Back 08 Lilla Turebergskastet 2 Sollentuna/E 25/4
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11)
8.37 Carl Grindange 09 Lilla Turebergskastet 2 Sollentuna/E 25/4
6.40 Tristan Back 10 Lilla Turebergskastet 2 Sollentuna/E 25/4
Diskus
49.02 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergskastet 9 Sollentuna/E 14/6
Diskus 1.75 kg (P19)
51.08 Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
43.22 Emil Holm 01 Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 8/4
30.81 Theodor Duvert 01 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17)
53.47 Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6 Klubbrekord P17
51.27 Teo Paganus 03 Turebergskastet 7 Sollentuna/E 30/5
44.51 Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergskastet 9 Sollentuna/E 14/6
39.25 Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14)
31.23 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
25.42 Gustav Källström 06 Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
24.45 Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12)
38.39 Ludvig Ellgren 07   Turebergskastet 5 Sollentuna/E 3/5
32.30 Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
26.66 Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergskastet 7 Sollentuna/E 30/5
26.38 Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
25.94 Ludwig Engde 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
22.06 William Strömberg 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
22.03 Levi Back 08 Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
20.34 Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
17.55 Oliver Carlsson 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
17.16 Diego Zagai Roel 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
15.90 Gustav Johansson 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
15.90 Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
14.55 Felix Ocklin 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
14.52 Simon Forsberg 08 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
Slägga 6.0 kg (P19)
66.37 Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergskastet 9 Sollentuna/E 14/6 Klubbrekord P18
54.15 Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergskastet 5 Sollentuna/E 3/5
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17)
64.42 Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergskastet 2 Sollentuna/E 11/4
55.47 Jesper Ahlin 03 Turebergskastet 2 Sollentuna/E 11/4
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14)
27.90 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
19.54 Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergskastet 4 Sollentuna/E 25/4
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12)
32.70 Ludvig Ellgren 07   Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 8/4
29.30 Alexander Mickelson 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
25.27 Karl Thilers 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
21.05 Erik Håkansson 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
20.70 Joar Eriksson 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
20.33 Simon Lindström 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
17.18 Gustav Snis 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
17.06 Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
11.50   Oskar Arrhén 07 Stockholmskampen del 2 Sollentuna 14/5
Spjut
58.13 Stellan Back 75 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6 Klubbrekord M45
51.45 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
48.39 Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergskastet 6 Sollentuna/E 24/5
44.60 Theodor Duvert 01 Ljungby Mångkamp 15/6
44.10 Fredrik Frunck 03 Turebergskastet 6 Sollentuna/E 24/5
Spjut 700g (P17 - P16)
48.76 Elliot Duvert 03 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
Spjut 600g (P15 - P14)
42.26 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
29.53 Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
27.30 Alexander Mickelson 07 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
26.12 Gustav Källström 06 Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
25.42 Simon Lindström 07 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
22.78 Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
13.59 Lucas Sannebro 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
7.48 Vincent Källström 06 Kraftmätningen kval, Sollentuna 21/5
Spjut 400g (P13 - P12)
40.27 Ludvig Ellgren 07   Turebergskastet 6 Sollentuna/E 24/5
33.95 Levi Back 08 Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
32.86 Simon Lindström 07 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
26.04 Alexander Mickelson 07 Turebergskastet 7 Sollentuna/E 30/5
24.98 Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs Explosiva #6 Sollentuna/E 27/6
21.33 Carl Grindange 09 Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
20.80 Tristan Back 10 Lilla Turebergskastet 1 Sollentuna/E 11/4
Tiokamp (P19)
5966 Theodor Duvert 01 Ljungby Mångkamp 14-15/6