ÅRSBÄSTA STAFETT 2020 - MÄN/POJKAR
Stafett 4x400m  
Dennis Karanda 89 3:17.53 M
Kevin Duvert 98 Stafett-SM Göteborg/S
Johan Eriksson 88 13/9
Emil Johansson 02
Stafett 3x400m
Adam Westermark 98 2:30.08 M22
Kevin Duvert 98 Stafett-SM Göteborg/S Klubbrekord
Emil Johansson 02 12/9
 
Stafett 5x60m
Joar Eriksson 07 37.78 P13
Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 Stockholmskampen del 4, Enskede Klubbrekord
Simon Lindström 07 20/9
Karl Thilers 07
Alexander Mickelson 07
Stafett 3x600m
Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 5:00.31 P13
Iker Garcia Lundström 07 Stafett-DM Huddinge Klubbrekord
Jakob Lennermark 07 16/9
Stafett 5x60m
Levi Back 08 42.08 P12
William Strömberg 08 Stockholmskampen del 4, Enskede
Nils Wallström 08 19/9
William Blomquist 08
Emil Svarverud Svensson 08
ÅRSBÄSTA STAFETT 2020 - KVINNOR/FLICKOR
Stafett 4x80m
Emma Carlsson 05 39.70 F15
Elsa Kagevik 06 Stafett-DM Danderyd Klubbrekord
Ida Chrifi 06 3/9
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06
Stafett 4x80m
Annie Grindange 06 41.66 F14
Alva Back 06 Stafett-DM Danderyd
Matilda Petersson 06 3/9
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06
Stafett 3x800m
Alva Back 06 7:27.08 F14
Ella Fallope 06 Stafett-DM Huddinge  
Elsa Kagevik 06 16/9
Stafett 5x60m
Evelina Larsson 07 41.00 F13
Emmie Wedin 07 Stockholmskampen del 2, Sollentuna
Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07 13/5
Sara Sjöstedt 07
Beate Pott 07
Stafett 3x600m
Wilma Blitz 07 5:27.12 F13
Venla Engström 07 Stafett-DM Huddinge
Zara Klouda 07 16/9
Stafett 5x60m
Linnéa Ekström 08 44.20 F12
Amanda Medin 08 Stockholmskampen del 4, Enskede
Elisabeth Teearu 08 19/9
Molly Lilnder 08
Julia Sandler Djerf 08
ÅRSBÄSTA STAFETT 2019 - BLANDADE LAG
Stafett 6x200m
Alexander Mickelson 07 2:33.80 PF15
Ida Chrifi 06 Kraftmätningen final Sollentuna  
Gustav Källström 06 5/9
Elsa Kagevik 06
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06
Stafett 5x60m
Sara Sjöstedt 07 40.54 PF13
Emmie Wedin 07 Stockholmskampen del 4, Enskede  
Viktor Holm 07 20/9
Jakob Lennermark 07
Beate Pott 07
 
Stafett 5x60m
Levi Back 08 42.62 PF12
William Strömberg 08 Stockholmskampen del 3, Täby  
Sara Ivarsson 08 9/9
William Blomquist 08
Emil Svarverud Svensson 08